West Bridgeport Cemetery
Layout Map & Layout Listing
Click
Here to go to Dates and Other Information Engraved on Headstones
This list is in order of grave location. Using it may enable you to find family members
with different last names or to establish family relationships.
Section-Row-Grave Number-Last
Name-First Name
NW 1 1
Fitzgerald Billy Eugene "Heavy"
NW 1 2 McCarty
Wanda
NW 1 3 Napier
Kathy Louise Armstrong
NW 1 4 Carney
Jeanita Kay
NW 1 5 Carney Jack
Phillip
NW 1 6 Boldin
Clarence Irven
NW 1 7 Brazell
Kenneth
NW 1 8 Welter
Billy Gene
NW 1 9 Stokes
Billie J. Waters
NW 1 10 Stokes
Morris T. "Jr"
NW 2 11 Skinner
Jerry Daile
NW 2 12 Skinner
Novilla F. Bailey
NW 2 13 Skinner
Johnnie Earl
NW 2 14 Hammonds
Cleo B. Bailey
NW 2 15 Hammonds
David Forrest
NW 2 16 Bolling
May
NW 2 17 Bolling
Jessy Horace
NW 2 18 Anderson
Fannie L.
NW 2 19 Porter
Jessie Lee Bolling
NW 2 20 Cowley
Lowell
NW 2 21 Cowley
Brandon Lee
NW 2 22 Bohot
Teisha
NW 2 23 Johnston
Margareth Jane Cole
NW 2 24 Johnston
Robert Victor
NW 2 25 Johnston
Clara
NW 2 26 Johnston
Charles
NW 3 27 Spradlin
Kenneth L.
NW 3 28 Brazier
Ozelle
NW 3 29 Brazier
Melvin B.
NW 3 30 Bolling
nothing else
NW 3 31 Pruitt
Vera Gladys
NW 3 32 Pruitt
Howard Home
NW 3 33 Halter
David Allen, Jr.
NW 3 34 Wehba
Marie
NW 3 35 Conn O.C.,
Jr.
NW 3 36 Pierce
Boyce M.
NW 4 37 Keller
Jeremy R.
NW 4 38 Gober
Eunice Ann
NW 4 39 Gober Roy
S.
NW 4 40 Griffith
Willow Deene
NW 4 41 Griffith
James L.
NW 4 42 Lutenbaker
Quilla
NW 4 43 Lutenbaker
Bryan
NW 4 44 Galloway
Moose Karen Lynette
NW 4 45 Carter
Jerry W.
NW 4 46 Johnson
Marjorie J.
NW 4 47 Johnson
Marshall F.
NW 4 48 Reynolds
Jeremy Bond
NW 4 49 Jones
Armilda
NW 4 50 Jones Guy
NW 4 51 Tackel
Lena M.
NW 4 52 Tackel
Glen A.
NW 5 53 Simpson
Clayton
NW 5 54 Porter
Della B.
NW 5 55 West
Esther Ruth
NW 5 56 West Bob
NW 5 57 Adams
Gerry H.
NW 5 58 Adams
Dewey A.
NW 5 59 Bailey
Wilmer Earl
NW 5 60 Denton
Christopher Dale
NW 5 61 Griffith
James L., Jr.
NW 5 62 Roberts
Alice Modene
NW 5 63 Roberts
George W., Jr.
NW 5 64 Stanfield
Mary B.
NW 5 65 Stanfield
Ralph Ardell
NW 5 66 Schuler
Alphonso
NW 5 67 Hughes
Virginia Nell
NW 5 68 Hughes
James Geltyn
NW 5 69 Forsyth
Viola O.
NW 5 70 Forsyth
Dewey J.
NW 5 71 Ince
Robert Doyle
NW 5 72 Dethloff
Alta Gladeys
NW 5 73 Dethloff
Marvin J.
NW 6 74 Sinor Ora
Grace
NW 6 75 Sinor
Curtis Lee
NW 6 76 Simmons
William David
NW 6 77 Simmons
Betty R.
NW 6 78 Simmons
John R.
NW 6 79 Adams
Billy C.
NW 6 80 Adams
Leatrice
NW 6 81 Loper
Rozell
NW 6 82 Loper
Jessie Lee
NW 6 83 Denton
Dale F.
NW 6 84 Head
Nanett Everett
NW 6 85 Head
Millard Martin
NW 6 86 Duncan
Colea V.
NW 6 87 Duncan
Lester C.
NW 6 88 Cowden
Virginia
NW 6 89 Cowden
Loyd D.
NW 6 90 Walker
Darrell
NW 6 91 Conners
Jimmie Gene
NW 6 92 Dethloff
Una Leona
NW 6 93 Dethloff
Lewis (Jack)
NW 7 94 Henry
Mildred L. Stinson
NW 7 95 Stinson
Alma Lucille
NW 7 96 Stinson
Charlie W.
NW 7 97 Meier Lee
V.
NW 7 98 Meier
Evelena C.
NW 7 99 Ashinhurst
Claudetta
NW 7 100 Ashinhurst
D. Leo
NW 7 101 Conway
Carley Y.
NW 7 102 Leverett
Melva D.
NW 7 103 Leverett
Luther E.
NW 7 104 Adams
Fred C.
NW 7 105 Adams
Myrtle F. Harris
NW 7 106 Hardee
John Charles
NW 7 107 Hardee
Mary L.
NW 7 108 Crenshaw
James A.
NW 7 109 Jackson
Helen R.
NW 7 110 Jackson
Lester A.
NW 7 111 Medley
Evelyn F.
NW 7 112 Medley
John M.
NW 8 113 Miller
Albert E., Jr.
NW 8 114 Evans
Frank
NW 8 115 Owen
Taylor Bryce
NW 8 116 Holloway
Charles William
NW 8 117 Sneed
Edna
NW 8 118 Sneed
Vernon
NW 8 119 Garrett
Cynthia
NW 8 120 Garrett
Sadie W.
NW 8 121 Garrett
Paul O.
NW 9 122 Alexander
Pauline E.
NW 9 123 Skinner
James W.
NW 9 124 Skinner
Jane McKnight
NW 9 125 Houchens
Kenneth Charles
NW 9 126 Schoenrock
James L.
NW 9 127 Rogers
Eunice B.
NW 9 128 Rogers
C.A. "Cowboy"
NW 9 129 Teague
Lillian M.
NW 9 130 Teague
Earl R.
NW 9 131 Garrett
Jimmie W.
NW 9 132 Garrett
Juanita (Nita)
NW 9 133 Shields
Joyce
NW 9 134 Shields
Leon
NW 9 135 Hutson
Norman Elvin
NW 9 136 Kathan
William Earl
NW 9 137 Kathan
LaVerne George
NW 9 138 Cansler
Jeremy Gene
NW 9 139 Bader
Francene Angel
NW 10 140 Garrett
Janice F.
NW 10 141 Garrett
Billy Jack
NW 10 142 Garrett
Velma W.
NW 10 143 Garrett
Tommy W.
NW 10 144 Ryan
Arthur Robert
NW 10 145 Ryan
Margaret Anne
NW 10 146 Oftebro
William S.
NW 10 147 Oftebro
Dorothy I.
NW 10 148 Mitchum
Mona Jean
NW 10 149 Mitchum
Thomas Ray
NW 10 150 Manning
Rachel E.
NW 10 151 Manning
Carroll L.
NW 10 152 Huffman
Jeffrey Andrew
NW 10 153 Bradshaw
William Calvin
NW 10 154 Bradshaw
Mary Marie
NW 10 155 Bradshaw
Jack
NW 10 156 Matthews
Vivian L.
NW 10 157 Matthews
Horace L.
NW 10 158 Ryan
Willie F.
NW 10 159 Ryan
John W., Jr.
NW 11 160 Herod
Earl G.
NW 11 161 Howe
Paul Charles
NW 11 162 Starek
Elouise R.
NW 11 163 Starek
Henry G.
NW 11 164 Fagg
Wanda
NW 11 165 Fagg
Rodney
NW 12 166 Moore K.
Joyce Lemme
NW 12 167 Moore
Wm.J. "Billy"
NW 12 168 Dichenson
Margaret Louise
NW 12 169 Sandoval
Alicia
NW 12 170 Sandoval
Enrique
NW 12 171 Sandoval
Janet G.
NW 12 172 Sandoval
Luis H.
NW 12 173 Potts
Chad Atkins
NW 12 174 Thomason
Alice R.
NW 12 175 Thomason
John H.
NW 12 176 Jones
Ruby F. Gibbs
NW 12 177 Jones
Marion Franklin
NW 12 178 Jones
Bert Fane
NW 12 179 Jones
Ollie
NW 12 180 Jones
William A.
NW 13 181 Knupp
Ruth Jane Hansen
NW 13 182 Rohrer
Gertrude S.
NW 13 183 Roberds
Idella
NW 13 184 Roberds
Tom
NW 13 185 King
James Frank
NW 13 186 King
Lena
NW 13 187 King
Johnnie E.
NW 14 188 Flaherty
Daniel M.
NW 14 189 Flaherty
Mary L.
NW 14 190 Campsey
Iletha K.
NW 14 191 Campsey
Banks C.
NW 14 192 Knupp
Elanore K.
NW 14 193 Knupp
Charles R.
NW 14 194 Neighbors
Elizabeth
NW 14 195 Neighbors
Ragan A.
NW 15 196 Davis
Thelma C.
NW 15 197 Warren
Wesley
NW 15 198 Walton
Andrew James
NW 15 199 Walton
Matthew Lee
NW 15 200 Brown
M.G.
NW 15 201 Heath
Carl T., Jr.
NW 15 202 Heath
Mozelle C.
NW 16 203 Preskitt
Wiley Loyd, Jr.
NW 16 204 Preskitt
Bobbie Jo
NW 16 205 Luker
Mary Frances
NW 16 206 Lancaster
Debbie D.
NW 16 207 Lancaster
Shari Louise
NW 16 208 Lancaster
Linda L.
NW 16 209 Lancaster
Stanley E.
NW 16 210 Blanton
Josephine M.
NW 16 211 Blanton
Wilbur A.
NW 17 212 Casey
Betty S.
NW 17 213 Casey
Mickey R.
NW 17 214 Lawrence
Barbara Nell Linehan
NW 17 215 Dunn
Selma Mann
NW 17 216 Dunn
George Luther
NW 17 217 Rhine
Annie Sue
NW 17 218 Rhine
Rev. Gilbert H.
NW 17 219 Chunn
Curtis
NW 18 220 Brassfield
Charles E.
NW 18 221 Brassfield
Jo Ann
NW 18 222 Gaskill
Roger Dale
NW 18 223 Gaskill
Shirley Ann
NW 18 224 Dearing
Dan Clark
NW 18 225 Young
Billy Joe
NW 18 226 Moore
Beatrice O.
NW 18 227 Moore
Edward R.
NW 18 228 Lancaster
Irene
NW 18 229 Lancaster
Jack
NW 18 230 Bradley
Bonie D.
NW 18 231 Bradley
Minta O.
NW 18 232 Bradley
Lowell Lyenn
NW 18 233 Jarrard
Roland Edward
NW 18 234 Stubblefield
W.D.
NW 18 235 Stubblefield
Joyce
WCnt 1 236 Wimberly
Viola B.
WCnt 1 237 Wimberly
Linnie
WCnt 1 238 Wimberly
John
WCnt 1 239 Rish
Dallas
WCnt 1 240 Rish
Nancy
WCnt 1 241 Rish
John
WCnt 1 242 Rish
W.E.
WCnt 1 243 Rish
N.H.
WCnt 2 244 McInroe
James Alvis
WCnt 2 245 Pulley
Marjorie Louise Young
WCnt 2 246 Young
Robert O. "Bob"
WCnt 2 247 Young
Alvis Thomas "Tommy"
WCnt 2 248 Pewitt
Patricia Elaine
WCnt 2 249 Nard
Jack Dempsey
WCnt 2 250 Coe
Ethel L. Nard
WCnt 2 251 Teague
Ted
WCnt 2 252 Teague
Sylvia L.
WCnt 2 253 Teague
Walter Alvin
WCnt 2 254 Teague
James A.
WCnt 2 255 Teague
Hattie
WCnt 2 256 Teague
William A.
WCnt 2 257 Robis
Jessie
WCnt 2 258 Brown
Nelson
WCnt 2 259 Brown
Nancy
WCnt 3 260 Cronin
Pat
WCnt 3 261 Cronin
Mary
WCnt 3 262 Vest
Wade
WCnt 3 263 Vest
Lester "Red"
WCnt 3 264 Barnett
Dorothy M.
WCnt 3 265 Barnett
J.W.
WCnt 3 266 Southers
Ernest Franklin
WCnt 3 267 Strine
Gerald W.
WCnt 3 268 Brown
Bonnie F.
WCnt 3 269 Jones
H.W.
WCnt 4 270 Lowe
Willie J.
WCnt 4 271 Lowe
Wanda Jean McCasland
WCnt 4 272 Lowe
Arrildia Jacobs Dethloff
WCnt 4 273 Lowe
Jerry Dean
WCnt 4 274 Lowe
Terry Wayne
WCnt 4 275 Lee
Lola Pauline
WCnt 4 276 Lee ?
Darlene Faye
WCnt 4 277 Barnett
Patricia Ann
WCnt 4 278 Barnett
Troy Eugene
WCnt 4 279 Watts
James Allen
WCnt 4 280 Bays
Ernest D.
WCnt 4 281 Bays
Flossie M.
WCnt 4 282 Baker
Robert H.
WCnt 4 283 Earp
Geo. W.
WCnt 4 284 Earp
Charles Edgar
WCnt 4 285 Earp
Craig
WCnt 4 286 Earp
Minnie
WCnt 4 287 Earp
Clark
WCnt 4 288 Dunn
Ida Belle Earp
WCnt 4 289 Schubbe
Ina Mae Dunn
WCnt 4 290 May
Mary E.
WCnt 4 291 May
S.G.
WCnt 4 292 May
Solomon G.
WCnt 4 293 McAfee
Fred E.
WCnt 5 294 Dokey
Edward A.
WCnt 5 295 Dokey
Bert
WCnt 5 296 Dourrough
Jimmy H.
WCnt 5 297 Rhodes
Benjamin F.
WCnt 5 298 Norris
Albert Dean
WCnt 5 299 Brown
Lawrence
WCnt 5 300 Brown
Lottela
WCnt 5 301 Brown
Mollie D.
WCnt 5 302 Brown
William M.
WCnt 5 303 Simpson
Blanche
WCnt 5 304 Simpson
Infant Son
WCnt 6 305 Coleman
Lavina A.
WCnt 6 306 Coleman
John H.
WCnt 6 307 Walker
Salina
WCnt 7 308 Garrett
Luther W. (Luke)
WCnt 7 309 Garrett
Gertrude (Gert)
WCnt 7 310 Garrett
Infant Son
WCnt 7 311 Garrett
Carlton Wayne
WCnt 7 312 Canster
Billy Ray
WCnt 7 313 Stokes
Mae
WCnt 7 314 Stokes
Floyd M.
WCnt 7 315 Stokes
Augie V.
WCnt 7 316 Stokes
Morris B.
WCnt 7 317 Stokes
Mickey
WCnt 7 318 Stokes
Ida May
WCnt 7 319 Stokes
George T.
WCnt 7 320 Castleberry
Iva Anderson
WCnt 7 321 Anderson
L.H.
WCnt 7 322 Proctor
H.E., Mrs
WCnt 7 323 Proctor
W.D.
WCnt 7 324 Proctor
Janie R.
WCnt 7 325 Proctor
John R.
WCnt 7 326 Proctor
William A.
WCnt 7 327 Proctor
J.A.
WCnt 7 328 Proctor
Mary
WCnt 7 329 Gray
Molly
WCnt 7 330 Wood
Laura A.
WCnt 7 331 Burgess
John
WCnt 7 332 King
Rose Altha
WCnt 7 333 Burgess
Our Babe
WCnt 7 334 Owen
Lucinda
WCnt 7 335 Owen
G.V.
WCnt 8 336 Haney
Archie Clint
WCnt 8 337 Haney
Bobbie Jo
WCnt 8 338 Proctor
Johnnie J.
WCnt 8 339 Proctor
Lettie
WCnt 8 340 Salach
Evelyn P.
WCnt 9 341 Wharton
Walter F.
WCnt 9 342 Wharton
Odie M.
WCnt 9 343 Massey
Francis E.
WCnt 9 344 Wharton
Oral Clifton
WCnt 9 345 Lehmberg
Reuben H.
WCnt 9 346 Lehmberg
Irene
WCnt 9 347 Mitchum
Katie Bell
WCnt 9 348 Mitchum
Hoyet Manning
WCnt 9 349 Hadaway
Laura A. (Moody)
WCnt 9 350 Hadaway
James Thomas
WCnt 9 351 Mader
Claude H.
WCnt 9 352 Mader
Robert Lee
WCnt 9 353 Proctor
Fish
WCnt 9 354 Proctor
Evelyn R.
WCnt 9 355 Proctor
K.B. (Boe)
WCnt 9 356 Proctor
David Alan
WCnt 9 357 Hutcheson
Maude
WCnt 9 358 Hutcheson
A.L.
WCnt 9 359 Hutcheson
James Carl
WCnt 9 360 Johnston
John M.
WCnt 9 361 Johnston
Mary
WCnt 9 362 Johnston
M.L.
WCnt 9 363 Johnson
Dewey
WCnt 9 364 Bowman
Joe
WCnt 9 365 Pool
J.T.
WCnt 10 366 Ham
Georgia L.
WCnt 10 367 Ham
James M.
WCnt 10 368 Pitts
John M.
WCnt 10 369 Pierce
Alfred R.
WCnt 10 370 Pierce
Alfrad A.
WCnt 10 371 Pierce
Alta Lee
WCnt 10 372 Pierce
W.A.
WCnt 10 373 Banks
Ruth
WCnt 10 374 Kelso
Robert Lee
WCnt 10 375 Kelso
Celia C.
WCnt 10 376 Terrell
Permelia Ann
WCnt 11 377 Young
Cecil Albert
WCnt 11 378 Young
Letha Lucile
WCnt 11 379 Young
Eva P.
WCnt 11 380 Young
V.T.
WCnt 11 381 Waldrop
Charlie E.
WCnt 11 382 Moody
Jim C.
WCnt 11 383 Moody
Linnie
WCnt 11 384 Moody
J.C., Jr.
WCnt 11 385 O'Dell
Jimmy Don
WCnt 11 386 Story
Millena B.
WCnt 11 387 Story
John Q.
WCnt 11 388 Story
Sarah Alpha
WCnt 12 389 Lemons
William Eldridge
WCnt 12 390 Jones
Ethel E.
WCnt 12 391 Jones
G. Lee
WCnt 12 392 Booker
Minnie Lee
WCnt 12 393 Booker
J.W.
WCnt 12 394 McDaniel
Annie O. Moody
WCnt 12 395 Moody
James Anthony
WCnt 12 396 Jones
Coylene
WCnt 12 397 Jones
Janice M.
WCnt 12 398 Jones
Dollie M.
WCnt 12 399 Jones
Ollie F.
WCnt 12 400 Lemme
Dessie I.
WCnt 12 401 Lemme
Fredrick C.
WCnt 12 402 Banks
Opal
WCnt 12 403 Banks
Willie W.
WCnt 12 404 Veal
Addie L.
WCnt 13 405 King
Cindy Sue
WCnt 13 406 Livsey
Rubye Ann
WCnt 13 407 Nabors
Maggie J.
WCnt 13 408 Nabors
Melville O.
WCnt 13 409 Weger
Juanita Nabors
WCnt 13 410 Nabors
R.J.
WCnt 14 411 Hadley
Rosa L.
WCnt 14 412 Hadley
Bill J.
WCnt 14 413 McClure
Jodie
WCnt 14 414 Potts
Sam A.
WCnt 14 415 Potts
Helen L.
WCnt 14 416 Potts
Chris A.
WCnt 14 417 Kasner
Patricia
WCnt 14 418 Kasner
Hazel L.
WCnt 14 419 Kasner
Billie Matt
WCnt 14 420 Power
Alaine Bowles
WCnt 14 421 Power
Jesse Thomas
WCnt 14 422 Frederick
Wilburt
WCnt 14 423 Frederick
M.T.
WCnt 15 424 Cary
Annie
WCnt 15 425 Cary
William E.
WCnt 15 426 Power
Baby
WCnt 15 427 Power
Baby
WCnt 15 428 Power
Alice C.
WCnt 15 429 Power
Dee L.
WCnt 15 430 Power
Frank Turner
WCnt 15 431 Power
Henry Leonard
WCnt 15 432 Jones
Adline
WCnt 15 433 Blackman
Baby
WCnt 15 434 Blackman
Mary
WCnt 15 435 Blackman
Velma
WCnt 15 436 Grisham
G.I.
WCnt 15 437 Grisham
J.E.
WCnt 16 438 King
Florence M.
WCnt 16 439 King
Walter F.
WCnt 16 440 King
Ernest F.
WCnt 16 441 King
Loira
WCnt 16 442 King
John W.
WCnt 16 443 Bentley
Ruby Nell
WCnt 16 444 Bentley
James D.
WCnt 16 445 Morrow
Clyde C.
WCnt 16 446 Morrow
Dorothy Newton
WCnt 16 447 Newton
Olive P.
WCnt 16 448 Newton
Henry L.
WCnt 16 449 Hoppie
Lillie
WCnt 16 450 Hoppie
Pete
WCnt 16 451 Cox
Mary Marie Hoppie
WCnt 16 452 Cox
Robert Lee
WCnt 16 453 Hill
Roberta L. Rose
WCnt 16 454 Hill
James W.
WCnt 16 455 Hill
Margaret M.
WCnt 16 456 Hill
Reuben G.
WCnt 16 457 Hill
Maggie
WCnt 16 458 Meadows
Cecil Franklin
WCnt 16 459 Jackson
David Thomas
WCnt 17 460 Brown
Myrtle Lee
WCnt 17 461 Brown
Elster Brettie
WCnt 17 462 Wheeler
Edwina G.
WCnt 17 463 Wheeler
Mark H.
WCnt 17 464 Goins
John H.
WCnt 17 465 Goins
Mary F.
WCnt 17 466 Goins
Maurine F.
WCnt 17 467 Goins
John D.
WCnt 17 468 Hall
Mary M.
WCnt 17 469 Hall
Walter W.
WCnt 17 470 Roe
Mary E.
WCnt 17 471 Roe
Joseph Henry
WCnt 17 472 Gray
Ruth
WCnt 17 473 Gray
Winford
WCnt 17 474 Kasner
Elizabeth
WCnt 17 475 Kasner
Matt
WCnt 17 476 Kasner?
Baby Joe
WCnt 17 477 Kasner?
Baby
WCnt 17 478 Kasner
Carrie
WCnt 17 479 Canova
Angelo J.
WCnt 17 480 Mercer
R.A.
WCnt 17 481 Canova
Angelo
WCnt 17 482 Canova
Sizto
WCnt 18 483 Rowden
William L.
WCnt 18 484 Stoneking
Paul Conner
WCnt 18 485 Stoneking
Gertrude L.
WCnt 18 486 Stoneking
Dallas H.
WCnt 18 487 Pike
Ettie A.
WCnt 18 488 Pike
J.A.
WCnt 18 489 Pike
Franklin P.
WCnt 18 490 Russell
Sarah Movel
WCnt 18 491 Russell
Lillian
WCnt 18 492 Russell
Joe
WCnt 18 493 Hughes
Henry M.
WCnt 18 494 Hughes
Piersa
WCnt 19 495 Ferris
James Lowell (Jim)
WCnt 19 496 Ferris
Della Jo (Kersey)
WCnt 19 497 Mosley
Allie
WCnt 19 498 Kersey
Alice "Josie"
WCnt 19 499 Kersey
Wesley H.
WCnt 19 500 Henson
Archie B., Rev.
WCnt 19 501 Henson
Juanita Vera
WCnt 19 502 Henson
Glenda
WCnt 19 503 Stoneking
Leo
WCnt 19 504 Fisher
Isaac
WCnt 19 505 Kelsey
Gracie
WCnt 19 506 Kelsey
Joe
WCnt 19 507 Kelsey
Lillie Pearl
WCnt 19 508 Russell
Mandy
WCnt 19 509 Davis
Grandma
WCnt 19 510 Davis
L.E.
WCnt 19 511 Mercer
Juanita Louise
WCnt 19 512 King
Seenia
WCnt 19 513 Minor
Joseph M.
WCnt 19 514 Minor
Willie E.
WCnt 19 515 Minor
Walter I.
WCnt 20 516 VanHoose
Luther Lee
WCnt 20 517 Morton
Sallie
WCnt 20 518 Morton
Columbus F.
WCnt 20 519 VanHoose
Jessie
WCnt 20 520 VanHoose
Vernon
WCnt 20 521 VanHoose
J.W.
WCnt 20 522 VanHoose
Roy Lee
WCnt 20 523 VanHoose
Minnie May
WCnt 20 524 VanHoose
Joseph Y.
WCnt 20 525 Howard
Lowe Larson
WCnt 20 526 VanHoose
Edgar Lee
WCnt 20 527 VanHoose
L.J.
WCnt 20 528 Montford
Archie R.
WCnt 20 529 Montford
Ethel R.
WCnt 20 530 Montford
A.H., Jr.
WCnt 20 531 Montford
Ethel Nelice
WCnt 20 532 Roe
Willie H.
WCnt 20 533 Walden
Mary Etta
WCnt 20 534 Walden
John Barkley
WCnt 20 535 Walden
William A.
WCnt 20 536 Trammell
Dorothy J.
WCnt 20 537 Trammell
Bennie W.
WCnt 21 538 Sizemore
Esther B.
WCnt 21 539 Arwine
Nellie Modena
WCnt 21 540 Coffman
Gracie J.
WCnt 21 541 Coffman
Dewitt C.
WCnt 21 542 Coffman
Elton D.
WCnt 21 543 Nelson
Annie Grace
WCnt 21 544 Nelson
Martin
WCnt 21 545 Greene
L.D.
WCnt 21 546 Greene
Ethel Lela
WCnt 21 547 Greene
Joe Bailey
WCnt 21 548 Broadway
Jewell Ozella
WCnt 21 549 Ryan
John W.
WCnt 21 550 Ryan
Ethel L.
WCnt 21 551 Dunn
Robert R.
WCnt 21 552 Dunn
Helen F.
WCnt 22 553 Burdick
Rupert Eddie
WCnt 22 554 Burdick
Earline
WCnt 22 555 Hudson
Newt T.
WCnt 22 556 Hudson
Annie N.
WCnt 22 557 Woodard
Minnie V.
WCnt 22 558 Woodard
Charlie C.
WCnt 22 559 Woodard
Hattie D.
WCnt 22 560 Woodard
Jesse H.
WCnt 22 561 Way
Joe
WCnt 22 562 Way
Vada
WCnt 22 563 Jones
Billy Jack
WCnt 22 564 Cormack
William
WCnt 22 565 Wilson
Tryphenia Jane
WCnt 22 566 Long
Mahala J.
WCnt 22 567 Long
C.L.
SW 1 568 Still
Marion S.
SW 1 569 Lusk
Harrett
SW 1 570 Lusk W.J.
SW 1 571 Blocker
Joda L.
SW 1 572 Blocker
William O.
SW 1 573 Blocker
Frank J.
SW 1 574 Blocker
James M.
SW 1 575 Hammock
Rupert
SW 1 576 Hammock
George M.
SW 1 577 Jeter
H.E.
SW 1 578 Jeter
Mary E.
SW 1 579 Pierce
Mattie M.
SW 1 580 Price
Ella
SW 1 581 Price
Virgle
SW 1 582 Price
Florence L.
SW 1 583 Sprouls
Bertha R.
SW 1 584 Sprouls
Alton B.
SW 1 585 Simmons
Jerry Wayne
SW 2 586 Stephen
M.E.
SW 2 587 Allison
S.H.
SW 2 588 Bradford
Maggie B.
SW 2 589 Arwine
W.I.
SW 2 590 Arwine
Sarah J.
SW 2 591 Oneal
Mary Ann
SW 2 592 Arwine
Nellie W.
SW 2 593 Arwine
W.I.
SW 2 594 Arwine
Lewis M.
SW 2 595 Arwine
Sarah
SW 2 596 Jeter
Zella A.
SW 2 597 Jeter
Ethel
SW 2 598 Jeter
Pollard
SW 2 599 Dethloff
Joe
SW 2 600 Dethloff
Louisa
SW 2 601 Burress
Nancy
SW 2 602 Dethloff
May Belle
SW 2 603 Dethloff
E.J.
SW 2 604 Dethloff
Luther Jo
SW 2 605 Dethloff
Martha
SW 2 606 Dethloff
John
SW 2 607 Reese
Mitchell L.
SW 2 608 Dethloff
Neta Bell
SW 2 609 Dethloff
Drewie E.
SW 3 610 Wimberly
Jon A.
SW 3 611 Wimberly
William E.
SW 3 612 Wimberly
Margaret D.
SW 3 613 Wimberly
Ruba Joe
SW 3 614 Wimberly
Reba Jane
SW 3 615 Tackel
Erma F.
SW 3 616 Tackel
John D.
SW 3 617 Blalock
Carnelia Grace
SW 3 618 Blalock
Buddy
SW 3 619 Tackel
Opal Grace
SW 3 620 Tackel
A.D.
SW 3 621 Tackel
Nora
SW 3 622 Tackel
Charley
SW 3 623 Hunter
Eula Mae
SW 3 624 Hunter
Bert M.
SW 3 625 Hunter
Bertram M.
SW 3 626 Maxwell
James N.
SW 3 627 Maxwell
Mary E.
SW 3 628 Richardson
Ada
SW 3 629 Richardson
William A.
SW 3 630 Dethloff
Eva N.
SW 3 631 Dethloff
Rhea B.
SW 3 632 Dethloff
Etta L.
SW 3 633 Dethloff
Jesse M.
SW 3 634 Sommers
Austin C.
SW 4 635 Talley
Earnest
SW 4 636 Montford
Sarah V.
SW 4 637 Montford
Jane
SW 4 638 Montford
William
SW 4 639 Fury
Clement A.
SW 4 640 Fury
Elizabeth
SW 4 641 Fury
Joseph John
SW 4 642 Miller
Mary Agnes
SW 4 643 Miller
John Joseph
SW 4 644 Murphey
Catharine
SW 4 645 Arwine
David L.
SW 4 646 Arwine
Amanda E.
SW 4 647 Saarinen
Oscar Nickelos
SW 4 648 Saarinen
Billie Joy
SW 4 649 Tackel
Vernetta R.
SW 4 650 Tackel
Edward Carl
SW 4 651 Maxey
Curtis
SW 4 652 Maxey
Rebecca, Mrs.
SW 4 653 Maxey
Ewing
SW 4 654 Maxey
William T.
SW 4 655 Groves
Ima Gene
SW 4 656 Groves
Olen L.
SW 4 657 Groves
Nettie, Mrs.
SW 4 658 Yeats Sam
J.
SW 4 659 Yeats
Homer Carl
SW 4 660 Yeats
Irene
SW 4 661 Cockrell
Millie Yeats
SW 4 662 Jennings
Inez A., Mrs.
SW 4 663 Goodwin
Mamie Sue
SW 4 664 Goodwin
James W.
SW 4 665 Lee Caleb
SW 5 666 Montford
Charlie
SW 5 667 Bowlin
Virginia Kathryn
SW 5 668 Godfrey
Caroline
SW 5 669 Lewis
Sallie
SW 5 670 Thomas
Amanda
SW 5 671 Thomas
Joseph
SW 5 672 Crawford
Oran C.
SW 5 673 Crawford
Claudius
SW 5 674 Crawford
Alice
SW 5 675 Crawford
J.L.
SW 5 676 Crawford
Grover
SW 5 677 Crawford
Walter L.
SW 5 678 Crawford
Grover
SW 5 679 Crawford
James Gordon
SW 5 680 Crawford
Walter
SW 5 681 Groves
Virginia Leo
SW 5 682 Yeats
Dora Winnell
SW 5 683 Yeats
Alva Judson
SW 5 684 Thomas
Tom
SW 5 685 Thomas
Geri
SW 6 686 Montford
(blank)
SW 6 687 Montford
Thomas L. Jimmy
SW 6 688 Montford
Claudine
SW 6 689 Montford
Ross H.
SW 6 690 Giles
Margaret Montford
SW 6 691 Montford
John
SW 6 692 Montford
Emma
SW 6 693 Montford
Charlie T.
SW 6 694 Montford
Ethel Mae
SW 6 695 Crawford
Lalla Rookh
SW 6 696 Crawford
John Wesley
SW 6 697 Crawford
Carolyn W.
SW 6 698 Giles
June Thompson
SW 6 699 Giles
Danny Lynn
SW 6 700 Anderson
H.F.
SW 6 701 Curry
Ardie A.
SW 6 702 Hernupont
Margaret Curry
SW 6 703 Hernupont
Patricia Ann
SW 6 704 Buckner
Ellanora
SW 6 705 Buckner
Benneze or Berneze
SW 6 706 Buckner
Audrey Mae
SW 6 707 Buckner
Laura K.
SW 6 708 Buckner
Thomas J.
SW 6 709 Buckner
Oscar T.
SW 6 710 Clement
Janella
SW 6 711 Clement
John Dall
SW 6 712 Totsch
Audrey M.
SW 6 713 Totsch
Earl O.
SW 7 714 Hall
Infant
SW 7 715 Hayes
Edgar D.
SW 7 716 Hayes
J.D.
SW 7 717 Lamkins
J.J.
SW 7 718 Lamkins
A.J.
SW 7 719 Gulley
Barney M.
SW 7 720 Gulley
Jas. S.
SW 7 721 Gulley
Eliza A.
SW 7 722 Gulley
Ada
SW 7 723 Gulley
Maggie L.
SW 7 724 Ray
George F.
SW 7 725 Ray
Lucinda
SW 7 726 Ray Jack
A.
SW 7 727 Neelly
Charlotte Ray
SW 7 728 Malone
James Otis
SW 7 729 Lipps
Francis M.
SW 7 730 Lipps
Thad H.
SW 7 731 Lipps
Maggie F.
SW 7 732 Sullins
John
SW 7 733 Tackel
Minnie Lee
SW 7 734 Tackel
Crist L.
SW 7 735 Tackel
Bonnie B.
SW 7 736 Wages
Annie
SW 7 737 Wages
Rush
SW 7 738 Sullins
Amanda P.
SW 7 739 Sullins
John W.
SW 7 740 Crawford
Amanda
SW 7 741 Sullins
Alvin Wesley
SW 7 742 Blackburn
Caroline M.
SW 7 743 Tackel
G.M.
SW 7 744 Ramsey
Robert Lee
SW 7 745 Ramsey
Willie G.
SW 7 746 Robertson
J.P.
SW 8 747 Daugherty
Opal Adams
SW 8 748 Adams
Beulah E.
SW 8 749 Adams
Edgar R.
SW 8 750 Adams
Maggie
SW 8 751 Adams
Chas B.
SW 8 752 Adams
Chas. H.
SW 8 753 Adams Ola
SW 8 754 Adams
Infant Babes
SW 8 755 Adams
Infant Babes
SW 8 756 Adams
Thos. C.
SW 8 757 Adams
Infant Babe
SW 8 758 Adams
Infant Babe
SW 9 759 Payne
William Riley
SW 9 760 Payne
Nancy E.
SW 9 761 Johnston
Carnelia
SW 9 762 Johnston
John R.
SW 9 763 Jeter
Thomas M.
SW 9 764 Jeter
Mollie A.
SW 9 765 Jeter
Lila R.
SW 9 766 Jeter
Doty Thomas
SW 9 767 Poindexter
James
SW 9 768 Laird
Franis
SW 9 769 Sheehan
John
SW 9 770 Boles
Mary E.
SW 9 771 Harvey
M.P.
SW 9 772 Harvey
W.P.
SW 10 773 King
Lola Bennett
SW 10 774 King
John Gordon
SW 10 775 Johnston
Verna M.
SW 10 776 Johnston
Johnnie B.
SW 10 777 Johnston
Gladys Opal
SW 10 778 Johnston
Thomas Floyd
SW 10 779 Johnson
Minerva
SW 10 780 Johnson
Ira E.
SW 10 781 Johnson
Obon
SW 10 782 Cannon
Elizabeth
SW 10 783 Cannon
Lucinda
SW 10 784 Cannon
Walter W.
SW 10 785 Cannon
Christian C.
SW 10 786 Poindexter
Jimmie
SW 10 787 Poindexter
Saley G.
SW 10 788 Poindexter
Corl D.
SW 10 789 Poindexter
? broken
SW 10 790 Poindexter
Fannie
SW 10 791 Collier
Rebecca S.
SW 10 792 Collier
D.A.
SW 10 793 Collier
Harvey R.
SW 10 794 Collier
M.J. Allred
SW 10 795 Collier
Lou Nettie
SW 10 796 Collier
Susan Eller
SW 11 797 Roper
Henry M.
SW 11 798 Roper
Susan E.
SW 11 799 Collier
Nathaniel Preston
SW 11 800 Collier
Belle
SW 11 801 Collier
Nancy
SW 11 802 Cowling
Claude
SW 11 803 Cowling
S.W., Capt.
SW 11 804 Cowling
Harriet J.
SW 11 805 Stanfield
J.G.
SW 11 806 Waggoner
Nettie P.
SW 11 807 Waggoner
Nettie Agnes
SW 11 808 Stanfield
Jno.?
SW 12 809 Swinfor
J.M.
SW 12 810 Swinfor
S.A.
SW 12 811 Frank
E.L.
SW 12 812 Frank
A.B.
SW 12 813 Banks?
T.H.
SW 12 814 Roberts
Arthur
SW 12 815 Roberts
Infant
SW 12 816 Roberts
Cynthia A.
SW 12 817 Scribner
L.S.
SW 12 818 Scribner
Solomon
SW 12 819 Scribner
Elizabeth A.
SW 12 820 Milliken
J.J.
SW 13 821 Ward
James E.
SW 13 822 Ward
Edna Mae
SW 13 823 Stuart
Lynwood C.
SW 13 824 Lutenbaker
Bertha
SW 13 825 Lutenbaker
Joe C.
SW 13 826 Preston
Eliza May
SW 13 827 Bingham
Baby
SW 13 828 Bingham
Lydia E.
SW 13 829 Bingham
Walter M.
SW 13 830 Gregg
James W.
SW 13 831 Gregg
Anna Beulah
SW 13 832 Gregg
Buford E.
SW 13 833 Ross
Mamie
SW 13 834 Ross
Lloyd
SW 13 835 Ross
David Lloyd
SW 13 836 Ross
Bessie N.
SW 13 837 Ross
Edwin I.
SW 13 838 Roberts
Edith M.
SW 13 839 Crawford
Claudius
SW 13 840 Crawford
Oran C.
SW 13 841 Davidson
Earl Patton
SW 13 842 Balch
Lassira
SW 14 843 Lock
Florence
SW 14 844 Lock
Carrie J.
SW 15 845 Adams
W.G.
SW 15 846 Adams
Vian
SW 15 847 Rish Eva
Gertrude
SW 15 848 Zuspann
J.
SW 15 849 Zuspann
Louis A.
SW 15 850 Zuspann
Emma F.
SW 15 851 Bingham
Louisa F.
SW 15 852 Bingham
William H.
SW 15 853 Ross
Martha E.
SW 15 854 Ross
Elizabeth B.
SW 15 855 Ross
William P.
SW 15 856 Wells
C.A.
SW 15 857 Wells
R.A.
SW 15 858 Wells
F.B.
SW 15 859 Wells
S.G.
SW 15 860 Wells
A.J.
SW 15 861 Davidson
King Braselton
SW 15 862 Davidson
Bonnie E.
SW 15 863 Davidson
Ella Cecil
SW 15 864 Davidson
Patton E.
SW 16 865 Adams
Marina H.
SW 16 866 Adams
Lon B.
SW 16 867 Bingham
Beatrice
SW 16 868 Bingham
Lillie
SW 16 869 Bingham
Edwin S.
SW 16 870 Bingham
Addie A.
SW 16 871 Locke
M.Luther, Rev.
SW 16 872 Locke
Mary Jane
SW 16 873 Brisco
Cora Bell
SW 16 874 Brisco
Willie Otto
SW 16 875 Brisco
Winnie Mae
SW 16 876 Stinnett
broken
SW 16 877 Stinnett
broken
SW 16 878 Gower
Thomas
SW 16 879 Gower
Elizabeth
SW 16 880 Thomas
Joseph
SW 17 881 Thomas
Charles N.
SW 17 882 Thomas
Laura E.
SW 17 883 Thomas
Charles Burton
SW 17 884 Eudaly
Papa
SW 17 885 Eudaly
Mama
SW 17 886 Hipp
John Russell
SW 17 887 Bowlin
Kathryn M.
SW 17 888 Bowlin
Samuel R.
SW 17 889 Bowlin
Samuel Richmond
SW 17 890 Read
Barbara Bowlin
SW 17 891 Bowlin
John Montford
SW 17 892 McClure
J.B.
SW 17 893 Smith
Baby
SW 17 894 Smith
Jackie Edward
SW 17 895 Smith
Robert A.
SW 17 896 Smith
Rosa A.
SW 17 897 Vanhoose
James M.
SW 17 898 Vanhoose
Sarah F.
SW 17 899 Smith
Ella Livsey
SW 17 900 Smith
Irene
SW 17 901 Smith
Robert E.
SW 17 902 Byrnes
James
SW 17 903 Byrnes
S.A.
NE 1 904 Phillips
David A.
NE 1 905 Davis
Lester S.
NE 1 906 Davis
Marsha Lee
NE 1 907 Hines
Ottis Lee
NE 1 908 Jackson
Ricky Dale, Jr.
NE 1 909 Stewart
Roy Lee
NE 1 910 Carlino
Janice D.
NE 1 911 Odell
Bessie
NE 1 912 Odell
William F.
NE 1 913 Bradish
Barbra J.
NE 1 914 Bradish
Jerry W.
NE 1 915 Ramsey
Martha Alene
NE 1 916 Perry
Velma LaNell
NE 1 917 Perry
Robert C.
NE 1 918 Wheeler
Hettie Kasner
NE 1 919 McQuinn
Dee Ola
NE 1 920 McQuinn
Freda
NE 1 921 McQuinn
Vernon Terrell
NE 1 922 Davis
Lucille
NE 1 923 Davis
Harvey
NE 1 924 Davis
Harvey Gerald
NE 1 925 Jackson
Johnnie Lester
NE 1 926 Jackson
Dorothy
NE 1 927 Jackson
Floyd
NE 1 928 Jackson
Robert D. (Bob)
NE 2 929 Butler
Jason
NE 2 930 Riggs
Ronny Gene
NE 2 931 Riggs
Patricia W.
NE 2 932 Riggs
Ronny G.
NE 2 933 Kirpatrick
Gary Lee
NE 2 934 Sparks
Marie M.
NE 2 935 Sparks
Charles L.
NE 2 936 Loveday
Dorothy Katherine
NE 2 937 Anderson
Audrey Ethel
NE 2 938 Anderson
William Joseph
NE 2 939 Mann
Lawan
NE 2 940 Mann
Ervin L.
NE 2 941 Anderson
D. Geneva Turner
NE 2 942 Anderson
Johnny G.
NE 2 943 Kasner
Mildred B.
NE 2 944 Kasner
Fred S.
NE 2 945 Baxter
Pamela K.
NE 2 946 Baxter
Jessie L.
NE 2 947 Baxter
Harvey R.
NE 3 948 Beggs
Douglas D.
NE 3 949 Harris
Rickie Lee
NE 3 950 Bays Cody
Shane
NE 3 951 Bays
Eliga Lee
NE 3 952 Bays
Edith Edna
NE 3 953 Pollock
Larry Dale
NE 3 954 Pollock
Kevin A.
NE 3 955 Pollock
David Allen
NE 3 956 Bowlin
Bernadette Freudenberger
NE 3 957 Bowlin
James Preston
NE 4 958 Pollock
Ethel Lucille
NE 4 959 Pollock
Ambrose Lee
NE 4 960 James
Ruth
NE 4 961 James Joe
NE 4 962 Woodruff
Jean Howard
NE 4 963 Dennis
Clinton S.
NE 4 964 Dennis
Frances E.
NE 5 965 Hopkins
Linda Darnell
NE 5 966 Hopkins
Edward Lewis
NE 5 967 Lee Helen
Lucille
NE 5 968 Lee J.F.
NE 5 969 Cavasos
Ora Cuelene
NE 5 970 Cavasos
Lynn Clark
NE 5 971 Nard
Dorothy
NE 5 972 Nard R.G.
Bob
NE 5 973 Boring
Thairl Brady
NE 5 974 Caraway
Kate Warren
NE 5 975 Caraway
Willie E. "Pete"
NE 6 976 Bellah
Juanita Pearl
NE 6 977 Bellah D.
Webster
NE 6 978 Fain Lola
Nantz
NE 6 979 Nantz
E.J.
NE 6 980 Willis
Clarence G.
NE 6 981 Brown
Frances Inez
NE 6 982 Brown
Charles Nelson
NE 6 983 Tackel
Lillie A.
NE 6 984 Tackel
Walter O.
NE 6 985 Jenkins
Caroline C.
NE 6 986 Jenkins
Albert S.
NE 6 987 Caraway
Jerry Dale
NE 6 988 Caraway
Charley
NE 6 989 Caraway
Karry Bill
NE 6 990 Caraway
Mel
NE 6 991 Lyon
James Michael, Captain
ECnt 1 992 Comin
Luigi Gia
ECnt 1 993 Jackson
Carl H.
ECnt 1 994 Jackson
Jerry Lou
ECnt 1 995 Jackson
Elton L.
ECnt 1 996 Jackson
Myrttie
ECnt 1 997 Jackson
John W.
ECnt 1 998 Jackson
Ora J.
ECnt 1 999 Jackson
Hollis D.
ECnt 1 1000 Muse
I.C.
ECnt 1 1001 Muse
John H.
ECnt 1 1002 Muse
Emily J.
ECnt 1 1003 Blake
Mary Frances
ECnt 1 1004 Collier
Maxine Blake
ECnt 1 1005 Collier
F.B.
ECnt 1 1006 Collier
Mattie Blake
ECnt 1 1007 Laird
Linnie Blair
ECnt 2 1008 Turner
Ernest James
ECnt 2 1009 Turner
Jennie Ruth
ECnt 2 1010 Drake
Lillie P.
ECnt 2 1011 Grimes
Roy Lee
ECnt 2 1012 Haney
James T.
ECnt 2 1013 Haney
Mother
ECnt 2 1014 Haney
Father
ECnt 2 1015 Boring
Joyce D.
ECnt 2 1016 Boring
George W.
ECnt 2 1017 Boring
Mary Inez
ECnt 2 1018 Bell
Imagene
ECnt 2 1019 Aman
Hattie Lois
ECnt 2 1020 Aman
Melvin Jay
ECnt 2 1021 Wileman
E.L.
ECnt 2 1022 Wileman
B.A.
ECnt 2 1023 Holt
Jennie E.
ECnt 2 1024 Holt
Harold B.
ECnt 2 1025 Griggs
Frances Holt
ECnt 2 1026 Knox
Edna Pearl
ECnt 2 1027 Holt
Lillie L.
ECnt 2 1028 Holt
Frank M.
ECnt 2 1029 Seelinger
Ella Mae
ECnt 2 1030 Seelinger
C.A.
ECnt 3 1031 Bolton
Joseph E.
ECnt 3 1032 Halbert
Floril
ECnt 3 1033 Henderson
Claude G.
ECnt 3 1034 Henderson
Carl N.
ECnt 3 1035 Henderson
Wheeler
ECnt 3 1036 Henderson
Wm
ECnt 3 1037 VanHoose
James W.
ECnt 3 1038 VanHoose
Mary A.
ECnt 3 1039 VanHoose
Sherry J.
ECnt 3 1040 VanHoose
Patsy L.
ECnt 3 1041 Hudson
James
ECnt 3 1042 Hudson
Mary
ECnt 3 1043 Everett
J.P.
ECnt 3 1044 Bowie
Mary E.
ECnt 3 1045 Bowie
S.A.
ECnt 3 1046 Kennedy
A.Z. "Zeke" Harlan
ECnt 3 1047 Kennedy
Elzie M.
ECnt 3 1048 Kennedy
Jackie Earl
ECnt 3 1049 Thomas
Bertie Eidora
ECnt 3 1050 Thomas
Samuel Joseph
ECnt 3 1051 Thomas
Little Sam Jr.
ECnt 3 1052 Thomas
Homer E.
ECnt 3 1053 Thomas
Lucile E.
ECnt 4 1054 Mash
Oma
ECnt 4 1055 Mash
Jessie E.
ECnt 4 1056 Caraway
Willie W.
ECnt 4 1057 Caraway
Raymond V.
ECnt 4 1058 Caraway
Meedie
ECnt 4 1059 Caraway
Wessley
ECnt 4 1060 Jackson
Della Effie, Mrs
ECnt 4 1061 Goffo
Steve
ECnt 4 1062 Allgood
Ida E. Windham
ECnt 4 1063 Allgood
B.C., Jr.
ECnt 4 1064 Allgood
M.P. (Doc)
ECnt 4 1065 Furr
Caleb H.
ECnt 4 1066 Shawn
Loretta Lois
ECnt 4 1067 Shawn
Jimmy Wayne
ECnt 4 1068 Gray
Sarah Emma
ECnt 4 1069 Gray
Oscar G.
ECnt 4 1070 Gray
Robert F.
ECnt 4 1071 Gray
Winford M.
ECnt 4 1072 Mann
Audna
ECnt 4 1073 Mann
George W.
ECnt 4 1074 Mann
A.G.
ECnt 4 1075 Hughes
Bertha Jackie
ECnt 4 1076 Welch
Nancy L.
ECnt 4 1077 Welch
Archie P.
ECnt 4 1078 Welch
David Patric
ECnt 4 1079 Welch
Reba Fay
ECnt 4 1080 Welch
Olen B.
ECnt 4 1081 Harman
Govie E.
ECnt 4 1082 Welch
J.D.
ECnt 4 1083 Bowlin
Margaret
ECnt 4 1084 Bowlin
N. Rhea
ECnt 4 1085 Bowlin
Joseph William
ECnt 4 1086 DeGraffenried
Margot Rhea
ECnt 5 1087 Rains
Charles S.
ECnt 5 1088 Gray
William Farris
ECnt 5 1089 Gray
Delphia Francis
ECnt 5 1090 Gray
James Edward
ECnt 5 1091 Groves
Clyde
ECnt 5 1092 Groves
Emma
ECnt 5 1093 Weatherly
Ruth J.
ECnt 5 1094 Weatherly
Herman Q.
ECnt 5 1095 Weatherly
Debra Kay
ECnt 5 1096 Weatherly
Helen Jane
ECnt 5 1097 Harvick
Charlie L.
ECnt 5 1098 Harvick
Minnie V.
ECnt 5 1099 Lane
Lizzie
ECnt 5 1100 Ball
Wanda J.
ECnt 5 1101 Ball
Billy Dan
ECnt 5 1102 Mullins
Paula L.
ECnt 5 1103 Mullins
James R.
ECnt 5 1104 Heath
Ora Ball
ECnt 5 1105 Ball
Richard Omer
ECnt 5 1106 Cherry
Frely May
ECnt 5 1107 Cherry
T.F.
ECnt 5 1108 Dudley
Ethyle L.
ECnt 5 1109 Dudley
Harry A.
ECnt 5 1110 Parish
Thomas T.
ECnt 5 1111 Parish
Flora P.
ECnt 5 1112 Parish
Cleburne
ECnt 5 1113 Parrish
Terrel
ECnt 6 1114 Roberts
Pattie
ECnt 6 1115 Roberts
Jack
ECnt 6 1116 Roberts
Allen W.
ECnt 6 1117 Shipley
Sarah A.
ECnt 6 1118 Roberts
J.T. "Bud"
ECnt 6 1119 Roberts
Roy Edward
ECnt 6 1120 Morgan
Lucy J.
ECnt 6 1121 Morgan
Thomas M.
ECnt 6 1122 Jenkins
Cynthia Ann
ECnt 6 1123 Jenkins
Lottie G.
ECnt 6 1124 Jenkins
Sidney O.
ECnt 6 1125 Smith
Syntha A.
ECnt 6 1126 Smith
William C.
ECnt 6 1127 O'Dell
Mary Pauline
ECnt 6 1128 O'Dell
Ernest Glen
ECnt 6 1129 O'Dell
Kyre Jo
ECnt 6 1130 O'Dell
Lendon Ray
ECnt 6 1131 O'Dell
Lana Ann
ECnt 6 1132 Bryan
Florence Maxine
ECnt 6 1133 Harclerode
William H.
ECnt 6 1134 Harclerode
Vera May
ECnt 6 1135 Jackson
Dixie
ECnt 6 1136 Keller
David A.
ECnt 6 1137 Price
Mary Bordner
ECnt 6 1138 Price
Carmon R.
ECnt 6 1139 Bordner
Mary
ECnt 6 1140 Bordner
John
ECnt 6 1141 Cherry
Martha M.
ECnt 6 1142 Cherry
John H.
ECnt 6 1143 Perkins
Ruth L. Cox
ECnt 6 1144 Prescott
Minnie
ECnt 6 1145 Prescott
Jim
ECnt 6 1146 Gober
Lucy Almedia
ECnt 6 1147 Gober
Roscoe M.
ECnt 6 1148 Gober
Noland D.
SE 1 1149 Hudson
William A.
SE 1 1150 Bingham
Maggie G.
SE 1 1151 Bingham
Charles T.
SE 1 1152 Cayce
Mildred L.
SE 1 1153 Cayce
Claude L.
SE 1 1154 Smiley
Ella
SE 1 1155 Smiley
A.R.
SE 1 1156 Roberts
F.M.
SE 1 1157 Roberts
Ellen A.
SE 1 1158 Arrance
Inez
SE 1 1159 Arrance
Dan
SE 1 1160 Hudson
Flora
SE 1 1161 Hudson
Loyd
SE 1 1162 Hudson
Gracie
SE 1 1163 Ramsey
Charley C.
SE 1 1164 Ramsey
James F.
SE 1 1165 Ramsey
Martha E.
SE 1 1166 Ramsey
J.E.
SE 1 1167 Raven
George J.
SE 1 1168 Raven
Mary C.
SE 1 1169 Leverett
Joseph A.
SE 1 1170 Larkin
Frederick Olio Walter
SE 1 1171 Larkin
Della (Raven)
SE 1 1172 Dethloff
Henry
SE 1 1173 Medley
Collie E.
SE 1 1174 Medley
Andrew J.
SE 2 1175 Nall
Raleigh Elten
SE 2 1176 Nall
Mary Christene
SE 2 1177 Frederick
Phillip L.
SE 2 1178 Steel
Nora Frederick
SE 2 1179 Frederick
Amos P.
SE 2 1180 Maloney
Frank
SE 2 1181 Davis
Dona Bell
SE 2 1182 Davis
William T.
SE 2 1183 Davis
Harret
SE 2 1184 Davis
J.R.
SE 2 1185 Brewer
Pearl L.
SE 2 1186 Brewer
Cordie D.
SE 2 1187 McDanniel
L.S.
SE 2 1188 McDanniel
Mollie
SE 2 1189 McDanniel
Duron
SE 2 1190 McDanniel
Winfred
SE 2 1191 Gaither
Charles Floyd
SE 2 1192 Gaither
Katie J.
SE 2 1193 Gaither
Virgil A.
SE 2 1194 Gaither
Sarah Ella
SE 2 1195 Gaither
George W.
SE 2 1196 Gaither
Sarah A.
SE 2 1197 Gaither
Joseph
SE 2 1198 Ramsey
Mary E.
SE 2 1199 Wolff
Paul John
SE 2 1200 Wolff
Allie
SE 2 1201 Ramsey
George Washington
SE 2 1202 Wolff
Mary Lois
SE 2 1203 Rohus
Mary
SE 2 1204 Wolff
Stephan
SE 2 1205 Wolff
Ernestine
SE 2 1206 Whitley
Nellie B.
SE 2 1207 Whitley
Benjamine O.
SE 3 1208 Thomason
Douglas H.
SE 3 1209 Thomason
Beadie B.
SE 3 1210 Bingham
Sidney C.
SE 3 1211 Parrish
Lela Mae
SE 3 1212 Parrish
Dalton
SE 3 1213 Parrish
Dalton Carl
SE 3 1214 Brewer
Wilburn J.
SE 3 1215 Brewer
Martha E.
SE 3 1216 Brewer
W.S.
SE 3 1217 Brewer
E.R.
SE 3 1218 Brewer
Roxie
SE 3 1219 Sanderson
Mattie
SE 3 1220 Sanderson
Joseph
SE 3 1221 Sanderson
Jesse B.
SE 3 1222 Sanderson
Bea
SE 3 1223 Sanderson
Wesley
SE 3 1224 Sanderson
Billy
SE 3 1225 Dethloff
Louella
SE 3 1226 Dethloff
Charlie
SE 3 1227 Dethloff
Herschel E.
SE 3 1228 Dethloff
James H.
SE 3 1229 Dethloff
Charlie Vergil
SE 3 1230 Dethloff
Joe Chris
SE 3 1231 Dethloff
Raymond Lee
SE 3 1232 Lehmberg
Carrie
SE 3 1233 Lehmberg
Josephine
SE 3 1234 Lehmberg
E. Paul
SE 3 1235 Otten
Carl Jr.
SE 3 1236 Otten
Joyce Dethloff
SE 3 1237 Dethloff
Kossie B.
SE 3 1238 Dethloff
Ruby M.
SE 3 1239 Dethloff
Irene
SE 3 1240 Dethloff
Viola
SE 3 1241 Stanfield
Vera
SE 3 1242 Stanfield
John D.
SE 3 1243 Stanfield
Eddie M.
SE 3 1244 Stanfield
James P.
SE 3 1245 Cunningham
Gracie B.
SE 3 1246 Cunningham
A.W.
SE 3 1247 Cunningham
Nellie
SE 3 1248 Cunningham
Porter
SE 3 1249 Cunningham
W. Frank
SE 4 1250 Hardee
Mamie E.
SE 4 1251 Hardee
William R.
SE 4 1252 Hardee
Bobby Loyd
SE 4 1253 Hardee
Elsie Fay
SE 4 1254 Hardee
Russell
SE 4 1255 Minor
Albert L.
SE 4 1256 Minor
Joe Birt
SE 4 1257 Brewer
Nettie L.
SE 4 1258 Lamons
Thomas W.
SE 4 1259 Lamons
Martha S.
SE 4 1260 Lamons
S. Miligan
SE 4 1261 McCasland
William F.
SE 4 1262 McCasland
Marlin C.
SE 4 1263 Massey
Alvin
SE 4 1264 Dethloff
Ruth
SE 4 1265 Tackel
John, Jr.
SE 4 1266 Tackel
Henry
SE 4 1267 Tackel
Frieda
SE 4 1268 Tackel
Stephanie
SE 4 1269 Tackel
Fred
SE 4 1270 Brewer
Mollie
SE 4 1271 Brewer
Bill
SE 4 1272 Brewer
Nellie Katherine
SE 4 1273 Brewer
Elmer J.
SE 4 1274 Kaker
Hattie
SE 4 1275 Kaker
John L.
SE 4 1276 Lusk
Emma Jo
SE 4 1277 Wise
Denzil Fern
SE 4 1278 Wise
Robert Leslie
SE 4 1279 Wise
Jimmy
SE 4 1280 Medley
Willis B.
SE 4 1281 Durham
Winnie
SE 4 1282 Durham
Robert Edgar
SE 4 1283 Deatherage
Tressie Hobbs
SE 4 1284 Deatherage
Wesley Orbon
SE 4 1285 Deatherage
Astrid J.
SE 4 1286 Deatherage
Lawson S.
SE 4 1287 Deatherage
Wayne B.
SE 4 1288 Deatherage
Roy B.
SE 4 1289 Deatherage
Ricky Eugene
SE 5 1290 Watson
Clora Mae
SE 5 1291 Watson
Susie C.
SE 5 1292 Watson
Steve R.
SE 5 1293 Gober
Hubert S.
SE 5 1294 Breadlove
Sarah P.
SE 5 1295 Gober
Nettie
SE 5 1296 Gober
Thomas S.
SE 5 1297 Reid
Mary Ann
SE 5 1298 Thompson
Mary D.
SE 5 1299 Thompson
Marlin L.
SE 5 1300 Thompson
Marvin H.
SE 5 1301 Thompson
Albert M.
SE 5 1302 Thompson
Alvie P.
SE 5 1303 Thompson
Mattie C.
SE 5 1304 Thompson
Elmer M.
SE 5 1305 Thompson
Garland R.
SE 5 1306 McCasland
Ophelia
SE 5 1307 McCasland
Ancil H.
SE 5 1308 Riggs
Rembert W.
SE 5 1309 Garrett
David Gene
SE 5 1310 Morin
James Micheal
SE 5 1311 Garrett
Mable A.
SE 5 1312 Garrett
Homer D.
SE 5 1313 Roberts
Allie Louise "Dickie Lou"
SE 5 1314 Stanfield
Odetta
SE 5 1315 Stanfield
James Quincy
SE 5 1316 Stanfield
Katie Ann
SE 6 1317 Sturdivant
Robert Ray
SE 6 1318 Tufaner
Govie Rosetta
SE 6 1319 Dudley
George D.
SE 6 1320 Dudley
Rudene A.
SE 6 1321 Wells
Katherine Juanita "Katie"
SE 6 1322 Coffee
Ruby Juanita Boldin
SE 6 1323 Gober
Lee Michael
SE 6 1324 Gober
Elmer R.
SE 6 1325 Gober
Ladean
SE 6 1326 Turk
Viola Karnes
SE 6 1327 Gober
Glenda Gay
SE 6 1328 Lamb
Perry L.
SE 6 1329 Martinez
Mike
SE 6 1330 Martinez
Opal Faye
SE 6 1331 Caraway
Lucy
SE 6 1332 Caraway
William R.
SE 6 1333 Brown
Ray L.
SE 6 1334 none
Laura
SE 6 1335 Greathouse
Sharon Elaine
SE 6 1336 Frank
Harry L., Jr.
SE 6 1337 Phillips
May
SE 6 1338 Phillips
Jim
SE 6 1339 Hall
Sarah E.
SE 6 1340 Hall
Noah T.
SE 6 1341 Humphrey
John Wesley
SE 7 1342 Jackson
Helen C.
SE 7 1343 Jackson
James W.
SE 7 1344 Jackson
Helmer William
SE 7 1345 Harris
Jeanetia Bernice
SE 7 1346 Strickland
J.B.
SE 7 1347 McChesney
Susie P.
SE 7 1348 Matheson
Olden
SE 7 1349 Howell
Benjamin Franklin
SE 7 1350 Howell
Doris S.
SE 7 1351 Matheson
Lee Earl
SE 7 1352 High
Mary L.
SE 7 1353 Myrick
Joyce
SE 7 1354 Dethloff
Tom
SE 7 1355 Dethloff
Noncy M.
SE 7 1356 Dethloff
Dwain T.
SE 7 1357 Smith
Carroll D.
SE 7 1358 Smith
Mable Ruth
SE 7 1359 Smith
Dud Clark
SE 7 1360 King
W.L. "Daddy Bill"
SE 7 1361 Admire
Clarence H.
SE 7 1362 Admire
Audrie