200-B Marie C. Woodrow8 (Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3,
John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Irena C. and Earnest G. Woodrow)
201-B James L. Woodrow8 (Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Irena C. and Earnest G. Woodrow)
202-B Anna L. Woodrow8 (Irena C.7, Louan A.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Irena C. and Earnest G. Woodrow)
203-B Doris Marshall8 (Olive B.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Olive B. and Roy Marshall)
married
Earl V. Gray Born 1914
Children
386-B I Donna Jayne9 Born 1946
204-B Evelyn R. Marshall8 (Olive B.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Olive B. and Roy Marshall)
205-B Reva M. Marshall8 (Olive B.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Olive B. and Roy Marshall)
206-B Nancy Louan Woody8 (Percy H.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Percy H. and Edna Woody)
207-B Beverly Woody8 (Mark M.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Mark M. and Thelma Woody)
208-B Dean Woody8 (Mark M.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Mark M. and Thelma Woody)
209-B Jon Ernest Woody8 (Mark M.7, John M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Mark M. and Thelma Woody)
210-B Carrol Birkenholz8 (Jemima C.7, Ruth C.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Jemima C. and Henry Birkenholz, Sr.)
211-B Henry Birkenholz Jr.8 (Jemima C.7, Ruth C.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Jemima C. and Henry Birkenholz, Sr.)
212-B Donna Montgomery8 (Merle7, Ruth C.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Merle and Wanda Montgomery)
213-B Marvin Montgomery8 (Merle7, Ruth C.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Merle and Wanda Montgomery)
214-B John M. Nearmyer8 (Sylvia7, Ruth C.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Sylvia and Forrest Nearmyer)
215-B Sheryll Nearmyer8 (Sylvia7, Ruth C.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Sylvia and Forrest Nearmyer)
216-B Chester C. Misner Jr.8 (Chester Sr.7, Irena M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3,
John2, Joseph1)
(son of Chester Sr. and ________ Misner)
217-B James L. Garringer8 (Viola7, Irena M.6, William H. 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Viola and Charles Garringer)
218-B Ruth M. Edson8 (Ada7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ada and John Edson)
married
Joseph H. Piper
Children
387-B I Margaret J.9 Born 1930
388-B II Joseph B.9 Born 1933
219-B Wendell T. Edson8 (Ada7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Ada and John Edson)
married
Marjorie Perrings
220-B Bruce E. Edson8 (Ada7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Ada and John Edson)
married
Bonelle Howe
Children
389-B I Linda Lee9 Born 1937
390-B II John B.9 Born 1939
221-B Harold Whitted8 (Charles A.7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Charles A. and Anna Whitted)
married
Helen Ross
222-B Floyd Whitted8 (Charles A.7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Charles A. and Anna Whitted)
married
Gertrude Hunt
Children
391-B I Mary Ann9
392-B II John9
223-B Dean Whitted8 (Charles A.7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Charles A. and Anna Whitted)
married
Lois Hartsock
224-B Elton Whitted8 (Charles A.7, John6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Charles A. and Anna Whitted)
married
Marie Johnson
Children
393-B I Richard9
394-B II David9
395-B III Judy9
225-B Mary Woody8 (James7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of James and Gladys Woody)
married
Melvin McInown
226-B Howard Woody8 (James7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of James and Gladys Woody)
227-B Elmer Woody8 (James7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of James and Gladys Woody)
227-B Robert Woody8 (James7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of James and Gladys Woody)
228-B Lucille Woody8 (James7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of James and Gladys Woody)
230-B Arthur R. Troyer8 (Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Myrtie and Daniel W. Troyer)
married
Muriel Covert
Children
396-B I Daniel A.9
397-B II Jerry Lee9
398-B III Glenn J.9
231-B Ivan Troyer8 (Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Myrtie and Daniel W. Troyer)
married
Elsie Coen
Children
399-B I Byree9
400-B II Lois9
232-B Laura Strong8 (Myrtie7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Myrtie and James E. Strong)
married
Orville Walter
Children
401-B I Mildred9
402-B II Bernice9
403-B III Carol9
233-B Donald Dummitt8 (Lucy7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Lucy and Iliff Dummitt)
married
Carolyn Snodgrass
234-B Delores Dummitt8 (Lucy7, Ices6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Lucy and Iliff Dummitt)
235-B Donald E. Oldham8 (Stella A.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Stella A. and Lloyd M. Oldham)
married
Eris Warden
236-B Erma M. Oldham8 (Stella A.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Stella A. and Lloyd M. Oldham)
married
E. Gene Riggs
237-B Joe R. Oldham8 (Stella A.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Stella A. and Lloyd M. Oldham)
238-B Idanell Oldham8 (Stella A.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Stella A. and Lloyd M. Oldham)
married
Ernest Simpson
239-B Lloyd M. Whitted8 (William W.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of William W. and Grace Whitted)
married
Rachel Mote
Children
404-B I Billy Dale9
240-B Dale C. Whitted8 (William W.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of William W. and Grace Whitted)
married
Sammie Wetherspoon
241-B Harriett J. Sowers8 (Nelle A.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Nelle A. and Fermer E. Sowers)
242-B Roy M. Rector Jr.8 (Bertha L.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Bertha L. and Roy M. Rector Sr.)
married
Mary Ellen Needles
243-B Warren M. Rector8 (Bertha L.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Bertha L. and Roy M. Rector Sr.)
244-B Byron J. Whitted8 (Lester C.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Lester C. and Gwendolyn Whitted)
245-B Richard L. Whitted8 (Lester C.7, Joseph M.6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Lester C. and Gwendolyn Whitted)
246-B Dorothy Jean Jarnagin8 (Lucy Velta7, Francis6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Lucy Velta and Ralph Jarnagin)
married
Geraldine Mathews
247-B Tony Colyn Jr.8 (Forrest7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Forrest and Tony Colyn Sr)
248-B Gene Colyn8 (Forrest7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Forrest and Tony Colyn Sr)
249-B Violet M. Whitted8 (Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ernest J. and E. Myrrl Whitted)
married
L. V. Ball
Children
405-B I John R.9 Born 1943
250-B Wanda I. Whitted8 (Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ernest J. and E. Myrrl Whitted)
married
Gene S. Thibodeau Born 1918
Children
406-B I Ernest F.9 Born 1945
251-B Helen C. Whitted8 (Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ernest J. and E. Myrrl Whitted)
married
John I. Walker - First husband
Children
407-B I Barbara Jean9 Born 1938
408-B II Harold G. Born 1940
__________ Clendennen - Second husband
252-B Dorothy A. Whitted8 (Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ernest J. and E. Myrrl Whitted)
married
George A. Fagan
253-B Betty J. Whitted8 (Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ernest J. and E. Myrrl Whitted)
married
Raymond C. McGaffrey
254-B Ernest Whitted Jr.8 (Ernest J.7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Ernest J. and E. Myrrl Whitted)
255-B Wayne Shera Sr.8 (Beulah7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Beulah and ___________Shera)
married
Lillian LeGrande
Children
409-B I Wayne Jr.9 Born 1939
410-B II Marlene Born 1940
256-B Evelyn Shera8 (Beulah7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Beulah and ___________Shera)
married
Robert L. Stomer Sr.
Children
411-B I Robert L. Jr.9 Born 1943
257-B Dale Shera8 (Beulah7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Beulah and ___________Shera)
258-B Betty Hair8 (Clara7, Elmer6, Lucy 5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Clara and Glen Hair)
259-B Doris Perin8 (Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Founte and Ivan Perin)
married
Carl Thierman
Children
412-B I Charles9
413-B II Nanette9
414-B III James9
415-B IV John9
260-B Nadine Perin8 (Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Founte and Ivan Perin)
261-B Glenn Perin8 (Founte T.7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Founte and Ivan Perin)
262-B Ilene Perin8 (Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Founte and Ivan Perin)
263-B Mary June Perin8 (Founte7, Laura A.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Founte and Ivan Perin)
264-B Viva Kinart8 (Doyle7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Doyle and Catherine Kinart)
married
Everett Shaffer
265-B John Kinart8 (Doyle7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Doyle and Catherine Kinart)
266-B Doris Kinart8 (Doyle7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Doyle and Catherine Kinart)
267-B LeVera Kinart8 (Doyle7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Doyle and Catherine Kinart)
268-B Viola Beyer8 (Sarah M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Sarah M. and Edward Beyer)
269-B Harold Beyer8 (Sarah M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Sarah M. and Edward Beyer)
270-B Harvey Beyer8 (Sarah M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Sarah M. and Edward Beyer)
271-B David Beyer8 (Sarah M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Sarah M. and Edward Beyer)
273-B Velma J. Schakel8 (Letha M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Letha M. and Paul Schakel)
274-B Le Vern Schakel8 (Letha M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Letha M. and Paul Schakel)
275-B Russell Schakel8 (Letha M.7, Flora J.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Letha M. and Paul Schakel)
276-B Maxine Upham8 (Genevieve B.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Genevieve B. and Oliver Upham)
277-B Oliver Upham Jr.8 (Genevieve B.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(son of Genevieve B. and Oliver Upham)
278-B Deloris Woody8 (Carroll H.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Carroll H. and Pricilla Woody)
279-B Sandra Woody8 (Carroll H.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Carroll H. and Pricilla Woody)
280-B Caroline Rung8 (Eula May7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Eula May and Gilman Rung)
281-B Geraldine Rung8 (Eula May7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Eula May and Gilman Rung)
282-B Patricia Jensen8 (Elva C.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Elva C. and Fred Jensen)
283-B Alevian Bowers8 (Doris A.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Doris A. and William Bowers)
284-B Lula Jean Bowers8 (Doris A.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2,
Joseph1)
(daughter of Doris A. and William Bowers)
285-B Eugene Bowers8 (Doris A.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Doris A. and William Bowers)
286-B John Woody8 (Lawrence L.7, George H.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Lawrence L. and Dorothy Woody)
287-B Diane Woody8 (Norman Deane7, Clyde C.6, John T.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Norman Deane and Dorothy Woody)
288-B Shirley Zickel8 (Ana7, Alice6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ana and Lloyd Zickel)
289-B Larry R. Zickel8 (Ana7, Alice6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Ana and Lloyd Zickel)
290-B Wesley Wightman8 (Bessie7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Bessie and Byron Wightman)
291-B John M. Wightman8 (Bessie7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Bessie and Byron Wightman)
292-B Paul Wightman8 (Bessie7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Bessie and Byron Wightman)
293-B Rodney Wightman8 (Bessie7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Bessie and Byron Wightman)
294-B Roger Umble8 (Ina7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Ina and Earl Umble)
295-B Mark Umble8 (Ina7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Ina and Earl Umble)
296-B Karen Umble8 (Ina7, John6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Ina and Earl Umble)
297-B Ralph Van Wyk8 (Irma Nell7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(son of Irma Nell and Ben Van Wyk)
298-B Phyllis Van Wyk8 (Irma Nell7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Irma Nell and Ben Van Wyk)
299-B Bonnie Van Wyk8 (Irma Nell7, Ira E.6, Sarah E.5, John4, Joseph3, John2, Joseph1)
(daughter of Irma Nell and Ben Van Wyk)
[ Up ] [ Tree B 199 ] [ Tree B 299 ] [ Tree B 418 ]
|