3/6/1872 |
Sarah BROWN |
4/10/1869 |
John |
Hardstoft |
- |
1/11/1873 |
Sarah BEAVER |
11/12/1870 |
Thomas |
Astwith Common |
- |
-/7-1874 |
Ruth CUTTS |
3/6/1867 |
John CLARK |
Locko Lane |
- |
26/10/1874 |
Elizabeth HALKSWORTH |
25/8/1871 |
Martin |
Astwith |
- |
12/4/1877 |
Herbert CLAYTON |
18/12/1872 |
Robert |
Astwith |
- |
12/4/1875 |
George HILL |
9/5/1870 |
George |
Astwith |
Stainsby School |
-/5/1879 |
Mary FRETWELL |
1/5/1872 |
William WILBOURNE Grandfather |
Astwith Common- |
|
30/8/1880 |
Samuel MARRIOTT |
24/9/1873 |
Samuel MARRIOTT Grandfather |
Hardstoft |
- |
13/9/1880 |
Annie STEVENSON |
28/8/1874 |
John |
Locko Lane |
Cutthorpe School |
13/9/1880 |
Fred STEVENSON |
18/4/1872 |
John |
Locko Lane |
Cutthorpe School |
25/10/1880 |
William BARNES |
9/7/1874 |
William WASS Grandfather |
Astwith |
- |
25/10/1880 |
Martha J FRETWELL |
13/6/1870 |
John |
Pilsley |
Pilsley School |
15/12/1880 |
Benjamin DOBBS |
18/8/1875 |
Isabella |
Pilsley Lane |
Pilsley School |
18/4/1881 |
Thomas WALL |
19/2/1875 |
---- WALL |
Locko Lane |
Pilsley School |
22/11/1881 |
Eunice WILD |
-/-/- |
---- WILDE |
Pilsley |
Pilsley School |
26/6/1882 |
Elizabeth COOK |
-/-/- |
George |
Biggin Farm |
- |
23/11/1882 |
Sarah Jane SHELLEY |
11/9/1877 |
William ALVEY |
Locko Lane uncle |
Castleford Yks? |
27/3/1883 |
Lydia J VICKERS |
10/5/1878 |
E BRUNT |
School house Hardstoft |
- |
16/1/1883 |
Mark HALL |
23/10/1873 |
John |
The Common |
Pilsley Board |
5/2/1883 |
Lucy WRIGHT |
11/12/1872 |
William |
Cock Top |
Pilsley Board |
5/2/1883 |
John WRIGHT |
6/12/1874 |
William |
Cock Top |
Pilsley Board |
5/2/1883 |
William WRIGHT |
2/2/1878 |
William |
Cock Top |
Pilsley Board |
21/5/1883 |
George PEMBERTON |
26/12/1879 |
Henry WASS |
Pilsley Lane |
- |
21/5/1883 |
Annie ASHMORE |
31/3/1876 |
John |
Loco Lane |
Pilsley Board |
21/5/1883 |
Mary ASHMORE |
6/4/1878 |
John |
Loco Lane |
Pilsley Board |
16/7/1883 |
Emma FLETCHER |
24/7/1874 |
Samuel |
Waterloo |
Pilsley Board |
19/5/1884 |
Henry ADSETTS |
1911/1879 |
George |
Waterloo |
- |
3/11/1884 |
Mary Jane JEAVONS |
23/11/1872 |
David |
Waterloo |
North Wingfield |
3/11/1884 |
Rachel JEAVONS |
28/11/1875 |
David |
Waterloo |
North Wingfield |
11/8/1885 |
Emma JEPSON |
10/1/1877 |
Mary |
Pilsley |
Mansfield St Johns Notts |
1/9/1885 |
Hannah WALLWIN |
30/10/1874 |
William |
Pilsley |
Pilsley Board |
24/8/1885 |
Ada ASHMORE |
3/1/1875 |
Stephen |
Pilsley Lane |
Pilsley Board |
7/6/1887 |
Charlotte SMITH |
18/5/1877 |
Henry |
Cock Top |
Tibshelf |
26/1/1886 |
Elizabeth SHELLEY |
14/2/1879 |
Robert |
Hardstoft |
Castleford Yks? |
1/2/1886 |
Robert SHELLEY |
27/4/1881 |
Robert |
Hardstoft |
Castleford Yks? |
22/8/1887 |
Mary WAINWRIGHT |
30/7/1878 |
John |
Waterloo |
Holmwood |
22/8/1887 |
Lillie WAINWRIGHT |
22/6/1880 |
John |
Waterloo |
Holmwood |
3/10/1887 |
Elizabeth ROWELL |
-/-/- |
----- ROWELL |
Waterloo |
North Wingfield |
3/10/1887 |
Harriet ROWELL |
-/-/- |
----- ROWELL |
Waterloo |
North Wingfield |
19/12/1887 |
John WHOLLEY |
15/9/1877 |
William |
Astwith |
Stainsby |
18/3/1889 |
Sarah BEARD |
29/7/1881 |
James |
Hardstoft |
Tupton |
18/3/1889 |
Charles BEARD |
24/10/1883 |
James |
Hardstoft |
Tupton |
25/3/1889 |
Arthur BEARD |
28/7/1879 |
James |
Hardstoft |
Tupton |
17/3/1890 |
Annie WAINWRIGHT |
John BEE |
Hardstoft |
Sheffield Yks |
|
15/9/1890 |
Ellen YOUNG |
2/9/1881 |
Wiliam GENT |
Greener Lane |
Ashover |
24/8/1891 |
Gertrude WALLWIN |
8/3/1879 |
William |
Pilsley |
Pilsley |
21/11/1892 |
John WALLWIN |
-/-/- |
William |
Pilsley |
Pilsley |
12/6/1893 |
Martha P DAWSON |
23/5/1887 |
William |
Hardstoft |
Heath |
22/1/1894 |
Mary Ann SAUNDERS |
23/8/1886 |
John |
Hardstoft Common |
Park House |
22/1/1894 |
Sarah E SAUNDERS |
18/9/1888 |
John |
Hardstoft Common |
Park House |
22/1/1894 |
Jane E SAUNDERS |
12/3/1890 |
John |
Hardstoft Common |
Park House |
30/4/1894 |
Florence GOODRICH |
8/8/1884 |
William D |
Astwith |
Heath |
10/4/1894 |
Mona GOODRICH |
14/10?/1884 |
William D |
Astwith |
Heath |
28/5/1894 |
Ada BRADLEY |
13/12/1883 |
John |
Higham |
Higham |
25/2/1895 |
Thomas COOPER |
9/3/1890 |
William |
Locko Lane |
Brampton |
1/6/1896 |
Alice MAXTED |
5/9/1887 |
Philip PEMBERTON |
Hardstoft |
Clerksons Mansfield Notts |
1/6/1896 |
Robert MAXTED |
13/6/1890 |
Philip PEMBERTON |
Hardstoft |
Clerksons Mansfield Notts |
1/6/1896 |
Annie MAXTED |
22/5/1885 |
Philip PEMBERTON |
Hardstoft |
Clerksons Mansfield Notts |
9/11/1896 |
John Laurance MERRY |
22/1/1890 |
John |
Pilsley Lane |
Tibshelf |
10/11/1897 |
Elsie RAGDALE |
-/-/- |
Mrs ALVEY |
Hardstoft |
Manchester Lancs |
10/1/1898 |
Ada ACOTHERN |
27/7/1885 |
Isaiah |
Loco Lane |
Morton |
17/5/1898 |
M Edith HOUGHTON |
13/5/1892 |
Mrs J BROWN |
Hardstoft |
South Normanton |
31/8/1898 |
Francis BEE |
2/12/1893 |
James BEE |
- |
Malta |
29/5/1899 |
May WINTER |
6/2/1892 |
Arthur |
Pilsley |
Burton on Trent Staffs |
29/5/1899 |
Gertie WINTER |
6/11/1893 |
Arthur |
Pilsley |
Burton on Trent Staffs |