Hosted websites will become read-only beginning in early 2024. At that time, all logins will be disabled, but hosted sites will remain on RootsWeb as static content. Website owners wishing to maintain their sites must migrate to a different hosting provider before 2024 (More info)
VERE
                                    Descendants of Aubrey, I Alberic DE VERE-7067                                     
1 Jan 2011
======================================================================================================================
1. Aubrey, I Alberic DE VERE-7067 (b.1062-Hedingham (Of),Essex,England d.1088)
sp: Beatrice DE CLARE-25032 (b.Abt 1040-of Bourboucy,France)
|-2. Aubrey, II DE VERE Baron of Vere-6924 (b.Abt 1062-Hedingham (Of),Essex,England d.15 May 1141-,,England)
| sp: Alice DE CLARE-6925
||-3. Aubrey DE VERE Earl of Oxford-6464 (b.Abt 1120-Hedingham,Essex,England d.26 Dec 1194)
|| sp: Agnes Lucy DE ABRINEIS-7533 (b.1125)
|||-4. Sarah DE VERE-8384
||| sp: Richard D'ENGAINE Baron of Blatherwick-57877 (d.1029)
||+-4. Robert DE VERE Earl of Oxford-5122 (b.Abt 1164-Hatfield,Hatfield,Essex,England d.25 Oct 1221-,,England)
|| sp: Isabel DE BOLBEC-5123 (b.Abt 1164-Hatfield,Essex,England d.2 Feb 1245-,,England)
|| |-5. Clemence DE VERE-57878
|| | sp: Vitalis D'ENGAINE-57879 (d.22 Oct 1248)
|| +-5. Hugh DE VERE 4th Earl Oxford-5066 (b.Abt 1210-,Hatfield,Essex,England d.Bef 23 Dec 1263-,,England)
|| sp: Hawise DE QUINCY-5067 (b.Abt 1210-Winchester (Of),Hampshire,England m.11 Feb 1222/1223d.,,England)
|| |-6. Robert DE VERE 5th Earl Oxford-5021 (b.1230-Hedinham,Essex,England d.2 Sep 1296-,,England)
|| | sp: Alice DE STAMFORD-5022 (b.Abt 1231-Saunford,Hertfordshire,England m.22 Feb 1252 d.7 Sep 1317-Dunmon (near),,England)
|| |+-7. Joan DE VERE-4989 (b.1264-Oxford,England d.23 Nov 1293)
|| | sp: William DE WARENNE Earl Of Surrey-7460 (b.1256-Warenne,Sussex,England m.Jun 1285 d.12 Dec 1285-Croyden,Sussex,England)
|| | +-8. Alice DE WARENNE-4975 (b.1285-Warren,Sussex,England d.Bef 23 May 1338)
|| | sp: Edmund FITZALAN 9th Earl of Arundel-4974 (b.1 May 1285-Marlborough Castel,Sussex,England m.1303 d.17 Nov 1326-Hereford,Herefordshire,England)
|| | |-9. Richard "Copped Hat" FITZALAN 9th Earl of Arundel-4972 (b.1307-Arundel Castle,Sussex,England d.24 Jan 1375/1376-Arundel Castle,Sussex,England)
|| | | sp: Eleanor PLANTAGENET Countess of Arundell-2751 (b.1311-Grosmont,Monmouthshire,England m.5 Feb 1344/1345 d.11 Jan 1372-Arundel Castle,Sussex,England)
|| | ||-10. John FITZALAN Baron Arundel-4963 (b.Abt 1346-Echingham (Of),Sussex,England d.16 Dec 1379-Irish Sea (Drowned))
|| | || sp: Eleanor MALTRAVERS Baroness Cobham-4964 (b.1345-Echingham (Of),Sussex,England m.17 Feb 1358 d.10 Jan 1403/1404)
|| | |||-11. Joan FITZALAN-8564 (d.1 Sep 1404)
|| | ||| sp: William ECHINGHAM Knight-26005 (b.1338 d.20 Mar 1410/1411)
|| | ||||-12. Elizabeth ECHINGHAM-8610 (b.1384)
|| | |||| sp: John BAYNTON Knight-8611 (b.1407-Falstone,Wiltshire,England d.20 Jun 1465)
|| | ||||-12. Margaret ECHINGHAM-164754
|| | |||| sp: Thomas BRYAN-164755 (d.1444)
|| | ||||-12. Thomas ECHINGHAM Knight-164756 (b.1368 d.1444)
|| | ||| sp: William WYCHINGHAM-8570 (b.1368)
|| | |||+-12. Elizabeth WYCHINGHAM-164757 (b.1384)
|| | ||| sp: Thomas HOO Baron Hoo-164758 (b.1366 d.1453)
|| | |||-11. Margaret FITZALAN-150731 (b.1370-Arundell,Sussex,England d.3 Jul 1438-Belvoir Castle,Leicestershire,England)
|| | ||| sp: William DE ROS Baron of Kendall-150706 (b.Abt 1369-Kendall,Wales m.9 Oct 1394 d.1 Sep 1414-Belvoir,France)
|| | ||||-12. Elizabeth DE ROS-8584
|| | |||| sp: Robert MORLEY Baron Morley-8613 (d.1442)
|| | ||||-12. Margaret DE ROS-150734 (b.1398-Hamlake,Yorkshire,England d.1423)
|| | |||| sp: James TOUCHET Baron Audley-150476 (b.1398-Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.23 Sep 1459-Blore Heath,England)
|| | |||+-12. Thomas DE ROS Baron of Kendall-8614 (b.1406 d.1431)
|| | ||| sp: Eleanor BEAUCHAMP-8616 (b.1407-Walthamstow,England d.6 Mar 1465/1466-Baynard's Castle,England)
|| | ||| +-13. Thomas DE ROS Baron of Kendall-53460 (b.1427-Coinsburgh Castle,England d.1461)
|| | ||| sp: Philippa TIBETOT-53463 (b.1423)
|| | |||-11. Thomas FITZALAN Knight-150733
|| | ||| sp: Joan MOYNE-4957
|| | |||+-12. Eleanor FITZALAN-164718 (b.1424-Beechworth Castle,Surrey,England)
|| | ||| sp: Thomas BROWNE Knight-164719 (b.1423 d.1460-Beechworth,Surrey,England)
|| | |||-11. William FITZALAN-164720
|| | ||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | |||+-12. Ranulf FITZALAN-164721 (b.1359-Arundel,England)
|| | ||| sp: Juliana -164722
|| | ||+-11. John FITZALAN Baron Maltravers-164723 (b.30 Nov 1365-Arundel Castle,Sussex,England d.14 Aug 1391)
|| | || sp: Elizabeth LE DESPENSER-164724
|| | || |-12. Richard FITZALAN Knight-164727 (d.1419)
|| | || | sp: UNKNOWN
|| | || |+-13. Joan FITZALAN-164728
|| | || | sp: Thomas WILLOUGHBY Knight-164729
|| | || | |-14. William WILLOUGHBY-150659 (b.1430)
|| | || | | sp: Joan STRANGEWAYS-150660 (b.1427 d.24 Feb 1483/1484)
|| | || | +-14. Robert WILLOUGHBY Knight-164740 (d.1466-Eresby,England)
|| | || | sp: Cicely WELLES-2729 (b.Abt 1430-Welles (Of),Lincolnshire,England d.1480)
|| | || +-12. John FITZALAN Baron Maltravers-164730 (b.1385 d.1421)
|| | || sp: Eleanor DE BERKELEY-164731 (d.1 Aug 1455)
|| | ||-10. Mary FITZALAN-79060
|| | || sp: John LE STRANGE Baron Strange-8567 (b.1332 d.12 May 1361)
|| | ||+-11. Ankaret LE STRANGE-150477 (b.1361 d.1 Jun 1413)
|| | || sp: Richard TALBOT Baron of Wexford-151138 (b.1361-Blackmere,Cornwall,England d.7 Sep 1396-London,England)
|| | || |-12. Mary TALBOT-164759 (b.1380-Blackmere,Cornwall,England d.13 Apr 1438-Norton,Buckinghamshire,England)
|| | || | sp: Thomas GREENE-164760 (b.1369 d.14 Dec 1417)
|| | || |-12. John TALBOT Earl of Shrewsbury-164761 (b.1384-Blackmere,Cornwall,England d.17 Jul 1453-Castillon,France)
|| | || | sp: Margaret BEAUCHAMP-164762 (d.1467)
|| | || +-12. Alice TALBOT-164763 (b.1387-Blackmere,Cornwall,England)
|| | || sp: Thomas BARRY-164764 (b.1387 d.1441)
|| | ||-10. Richard FITZALAN 10th Earl of Arundel-5190 (b.25 Mar 1346-Arundel,Sussex,England d.21 Sep 1397-Cheapside (beheaded),London,England)
|| | || sp: Elizabeth DE BOHUN-5191 (b.1350-,Derbyshire,England m.28 Sep 1364 d.3 Apr 1385)
|| | |||-11. Elizabeth FITZALAN-6137 (b.1366-Derbyshire (Of),England d.8 Jul 1425-Hoveringham,Nottingham,England)
|| | ||| sp: Thomas MOWBRAY Duke of Norfolk-8597 (b.22 Mar 1365/1366-Epworth,Isle of Axholme,Lincolnshire,England m.1384 d.22 Sep 1399-Venice,Venice,Italy)
|| | ||||-12. Thomas MOWBRAY Duke of Norfolk-8826 (b.17 Sep 1385-,,England (Of) d.8 Jun 1405 (Beheaded))
|| | ||||-12. Margaret MOWBRAY-8640 (b.Abt 1387-Norfolk,England d.8 Jul 1425)
|| | |||| sp: Robert HOWARD-8599 (b.1384-Stoke Neyland,Suffolk,England d.1436-Tendering,Norfolk,England)
|| | ||||-12. Elizabeth Cathrine MOWBRAY-8827 (b.Abt 1399-,,England (Of) d.Aft 1 Dec 1423)
|| | ||||-12. Isabel MOWBRAY-8828 (b.1396-Bristol (Of),Gloucestershire,England d.29 Sep 1452-Berkeley Castle,Berkeley,Gloucestershire,England)
|| | |||| sp: Henry DE FERRERS-8598 (b.1390 d.1463)
|| | |||| sp: James BERKELEY-164765 (b.1394 d.1463)
|| | ||||-12. John DE MOWBRAY Duke of Norfolk-8816 (b.9 Aug 1398-,,Norfolk (Of),England d.19 Oct 1432-Epworth,Axholme,Lincolnshire,England)
|| | ||| sp: Robert GOUSHILL Knight-12288 (b.1364-Hoveringham,Nottinghamshire,England m.1 Sep 1401 d.21 Jul 1403-Shrewsbury,England)
|| | ||||-12. Elizabeth GOUSHILL-5315 (b.1404-,Derbyshire (Of),England d.1431)
|| | |||| sp: Robert WINGFIELD Knight-5210 (b.1403-Letheringham,Suffolk,England m.Abt 1430 d.21 Nov 1451-Letheringham,Suffolk,England)
|| | |||||-13. John WINGFIELD-155453 (b.Abt 1430-Letheringham,Suffolk,England d.10 May 1481)
|| | |||||-13. Robert WINGFIELD-155454 (b.Abt 1432-Letheringham,Suffolk,England d.1481)
|| | |||||-13. Henry WINGFIELD-155455 (b.Abt 1434-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England d.1494)
|| | |||||-13. Richard WINGFIELD-155456 (b.Abt 1435-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England d.1509)
|| | |||||-13. Thomas WINGFIELD-155457 (b.Abt 1438-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England d.1475)
|| | |||||-13. Elizabeth WINGFIELD-5237 (b.Abt 1441-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England d.Abt 28 Apr 1497)
|| | ||||| sp: William BRANDON-155463 (b.1433-,,England m.Abt 1455 d.Abt 1455-,Derbyshire,England)
|| | ||||||-14. Elizabeth BRANDON-155465 (b.Abt 1456-,,England)
|| | |||||+-14. Eleanor BRANDON-155464 (b.Abt 1458-,,England)
|| | |||||-13. Anne WINGFIELD-155458 (b.Abt 1443-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England)
|| | |||||-13. Catharine WINGFIELD-155459 (b.Abt 1444-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England)
|| | |||||-13. Anthony WINGFIELD-155460 (b.Abt 1446-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England)
|| | |||||-13. Agnes WINGFIELD-155461 (b.Abt 1450-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England)
|| | |||||-13. Margaret WINGFIELD-155462 (b.Abt 1452-Orford (Of),Suffolk,England)
|| | |||| sp: William HARDWICKE-164766
|| | ||||+-13. Roger HARDWICKE-164767
|| | |||+-12. Joan GOUSHILL-23930 (b.1403-Hoveringham,Nottinghamshire,England d.Aft Feb 1459)
|| | ||| sp: Thomas STANLEY 1st Baron Stanley-5893 (b.1406-Lathom,Cheshire,England d.11 Feb 1458/1459-Knowlesley,Lancashire,England)
|| | ||| |-13. Catherine STANLEY-6136 (b.Abt 1430-Stanley (Of),Derbyshire,England d.1498-,Clifton,Cheshire,England)
|| | ||| | sp: John Le Scott SAVAGE Sir-6135 (b.1422-Clifton (Of),Cheshire,England m.Bef 1447 d.22 Nov 1495)
|| | ||| |+-14. Christopher SAVAGE Sir-5866 (b.Abt 1473-Clifton (Of),Rock Sabage,Cheshire,England d.1513)
|| | ||| | sp: Anne STANLEY-155466 (b.Abt 1497-,Glouchester,England)
|| | ||| |-13. Elizabeth STANLEY-12218 (b.1423-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| | sp: Richard MOLYNEUX [Lord of Sephton-12217 (b.Abt 1422-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England d.23 Sep 1459-,Blore Heath,Lancastershire,England)
|| | ||| ||-14. Margaret MOLYNEUX-12219 (b.,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.21 Feb 1528)
|| | ||| ||-14. Ellen MOLYNEUX-12220 (b.Abt 1442-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| || sp: Roger ASHTON-12314
|| | ||| || sp: John H. -12315
|| | ||| || sp: John F. LEYLAND-12316
|| | ||| ||-14. Johanna MOLYNEUX-12221 (b.Abt 1443-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| || sp: Christopher BARTON-12317
|| | ||| ||-14. Thomas MOLYNEUX Sir Knight-12209 (b.1445-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England d.12 Jul 1483)
|| | ||| || sp: Anna DUTTON-12210 (b.Abt 1449-Dutton,Cheshire,England m.11 Jul 1463 d.22 Oct 1520)
|| | ||| |||-15. John H. MOLYNEUX-12211 (b.Abt 1470-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| |||-15. William Whiting MOLYNEUX Sir Knight-12062 (b.Abt 1471-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England d.16 Mar 1547)
|| | ||| ||| sp: Jane RUGGE-12063 (b.Abt 1475-Rugge,,Shropshire,England)
|| | ||| ||||-16. William Whiting MOLINES-12055 (b.Abt 1498-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England d.31 Oct 1541)
|| | ||| |||| sp: Bridgett CARRIL-12056 (b.Abt 1499-Merstham,Sussex,England)
|| | ||| |||||-17. John H. MOLINES-12052 (b.Abt 1520-Warmham,Sussex,England d.Abt 1572)
|| | ||| ||||| sp: Johanna MONTACUTE-12053 (b.Abt 1523-Warmham,Sussex,England)
|| | ||| |||||+-18. Eleanor MONTAGU-165302
|| | ||| |||||-17. Richard MOLINES-12057 (b.1524-Warmham,Sussex,England)
|| | ||| |||||-17. Thomas MOLINES-12058 (b.1528-Warmham,Sussex,England)
|| | ||| ||||+-17. Eleanor MOLINES-12059 (b.1530-Warmham,Sussex,England)
|| | ||| ||||-16. Jane MOLYNEUX-12064 (b.Abt 1499-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England)
|| | ||| ||||-16. Anne MOLYNEUX-12065 (b.Abt 1509-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| |||| sp: Alexander STANDISH-12079
|| | ||| ||||-16. Richard MOLYNEUX [Lord of Sephton]-12066 (b.1510-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.3 Jan 1568/1569)
|| | ||| |||| sp: Eleanore RADCLIFFE-12080
|| | ||| ||| sp: Elizabeth CLIFTON-12078
|| | ||| |||-15. Edward MOLYNEUX [RectorOf Presto-12212 (b.Abt 1473-Preston (Of),Lancastershire,England d.14 Aug 1535)
|| | ||| |||-15. Jane MOLYNEUX-12213 (b.Abt 1475-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.30 Nov 1520)
|| | ||| |||-15. Elizabeth Howland MOLYNEUX-12214 (b.Abt 1477-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.27 Nov 1508)
|| | ||| |||-15. Thomas MOLYNEUX-12215 (b.Abt 1478-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| ||+-15. Richard MOLYNEUX-12216 (b.Abt 1478-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.Bef 1500)
|| | ||| ||-14. James H. MOLYNEUX Rector-12222 (b.Abt 1447-,,Lancastershire (Of),England)
|| | ||| | sp: Thomas STRANGE-12312
|| | ||| |-13. Lord Thomas I STANLEY 1st Earl of Derby-12252 (b.1435-Lathom (Of),Lancastershire,England d.29 Jul 1504-Lathom,Lancastershire,England)
|| | ||| | sp: Eleanor NEVILLE-12345 (m.Aft 10 May 1457)
|| | ||| |-13. William Jasper STANLEY-12253 (b.Abt 1436-Holt (Of),Cheshire,England d.16 Feb 1493)
|| | ||| | sp: Joyce CHARLTON-12347
|| | ||| +-13. Margaret STANLEY-12254 (b.Abt 1436-Lathom (Of),Lancastershire,England)
|| | ||| sp: William TROUTBECK-12348
|| | ||| sp: John BOTELER Sir-12449
|| | ||| +-14. Thomas BOTELER Sir-12450
|| | |||-11. Joan FITZALAN Baroness Abergavenny-7195 (b.1375-Arundel,Sussex,England d.14 Nov 1435)
|| | ||| sp: William BEAUCHAMP Baron of Abergavenny-7567 (b.1339-Warwick,England m.Abt 1389 d.1411)
|| | ||||-12. Elizabeth BEAUCHAMP-8520 (b.1400-Abergavenny,Monmouthshire,England)
|| | |||| sp: Richard DUDLEY-53461 (b.1396-Clopton,Northamptonshire,England d.1465)
|| | |||+-12. Joan BEAUCHAMP Countess-8516 (b.1405-Abergavenny,Monmouthshire,Wales d.3 Aug 1430-Shene Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England)
|| | ||| sp: Seumas BUTLER-151044 (b.1390-Kilkenny Castle,Kilkenny,Ireland d.23 Aug 1452-Ardee,Louth,Ireland)
|| | ||| |-13. Elizabeth BUTLER-164768 (b.1420-Kilkenny,Ireland d.8 Sep 1473)
|| | ||| +-13. Thomas BUTLER Earl of Ormonde-151047 (b.1426-Kilkenny Castle,Kilkenny,Ireland d.3 Aug 1515-St. Thomas Acon,London,Middlesex,England)
|| | ||+-11. Alice FITZALAN-6163 (b.Abt 1378-Arundel (Of),Sussex,England d.Bef 1416)
|| | || sp: Henry BEAUFORT Cardinal Beaufort-8600 (b.1375-Chateau Beaufort,Anjou,France m.Not Married d.11 Apr 1447-Wolvesey Palace,Winchester,England)
|| | || +-12. Jane BEAUFORT-5160 (b.1391)
|| | || sp: Edward STRADLING Knight-164734 (b.1396-St. Donat's,Glamorgan,Wales d.1453)
|| | ||-10. Joanna FITZALAN Countess of Hereford-4969 (b.1347-Arundel,Essex,England d.7 Apr 1419-Saffron Walden,Essex,England)
|| | || sp: Humphrey, IX DE BOHUN Earl of Northampton-4968 (b.25 Mar 1341/1342-Hereford,England d.16 Jan 1372/1373)
|| | |||-11. Eleanor DE BOHUN-4958 (b.1365-Peterborough Castle,Northamptonshire,England d.3 Oct 1399-Minoreses Convent,Aldgate,Middlesex,England)
|| | ||| sp: Thomas PLANTAGENET Duke of Gloucester-54376 (b.7 Jan 1354/1355-Woodstock,Oxfordshire,England m.1374 d.9 Sep 1397-Calais,Boulogne,France)
|| | ||||-12. Humphrey PLANTAGENET Earl-26257
|| | ||||-12. Anne PLANTAGENET-54396 (b.1383-Pleshy,Essex,England d.16 Oct 1438-Llanthony Abbey,Gloucster,Gloucestershire,England)
|| | |||| sp: William BOURCHIER Earl of Eu-53411 (d.28 May 1420-Troyes,France)
|| | |||||-13. Henry BOURCHIER Earl of Essex-54765 (b.1406 d.1483)
|| | ||||| sp: Isabel PLANTAGENET-54768 (d.1484)
|| | |||||-13. William BOURCHIER Baron FitzWarine-150719 (b.1412-Little Easton,Essex,England d.1470)
|| | ||||| sp: Thomasine HANKFORD-164769 (b.1422-Tawstock,Devonshire,England d.1453)
|| | |||||-13. John BOURCHIER-164770 (b.1415 d.1478)
|| | ||||| sp: Margery BERNERS-164771 (b.1418-West Horsley,Surrey,England d.1475)
|| | |||| sp: Edmund STAFFORD-53412 (b.2 Mar 1377/1378-Staffordshire,England m.Abt 28 Jun 1398 d.22 Jul 1403-Shrewsbury,Shropshire,England)
|| | |||||-13. Humphrey STAFFORD-150728 (b.15 Aug 1402-Stafford,England d.10 Jul 1460-Northampton,Northamptonshire (battle of),England)
|| | ||||| sp: Anne NEVILLE-150718 (b.Abt 1411-Raby,England d.20 Sep 1480)
|| | |||||+-14. Humphrey STAFFORD-150747 (b.1424-Stafford,Staffordshire,England d.22 May 1455-St. Albans (battlefield),Hertfordshire,England)
|| | ||||+-13. Anne STAFFORD-150703
|| | |||| sp: John HOLLAND Duke of Exeter-150697 (d.5 Aug 1446)
|| | ||||-12. Joan PLANTAGENET-53414
|| | |||+-12. Isabel PLANTAGENET-53413
|| | ||+-11. Mary DE BOHUN-12409 (b.1369 d.4 Jun 1394-Peterborough Castle,England)
|| | || sp: Henry, IV PLANTAGENET King of England-26508 (b.3 Apr 1367-Bolingbroke Castle,Lincoln,England m.1380/1381 d.20 Mar 1412/1413-Westmister Abbey,London,England)
|| | || |-12. Son PLANTAGENET-53501 (b.Apr 1382 d.Apr 1382)
|| | || |-12. Henry, V PLANTAGENET King of England-53500 (b.9 Aug 1387-Monmouth Castle,Monmouth,Wales d.31 Aug 1422-Bois de Vincennes,Paris,France)
|| | || | sp: Catherine DE VALOIS-53487 (b.27 Oct 1401-Hotel de St. Pol,Paris,France m.2 Jun 1420 d.3 Jan 1437/1438-Bermondsey Abbey,London,England)
|| | || |+-13. Henry VI King of England-53480 (b.6 Dec 1421-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.21 May 1471-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | || | sp: Margaret of Anjou -53479 (b.23 Mar 1429-Pont-a-Mousson,Lorraine,France m.22 Apr 1445 d.25 Aug 1482-Chateau de,Dampiere,Saumur (near),Maine-et-Loire, France)
|| | || | +-14. Edward Prince of Wales-53478 (b.13 Oct 1453-Westminster Palace,London,England d.4 May 1471-Tewkesbury,Gloucestershire,England)
|| | || | sp: Anne NEVILLE Lady-53477 (b.11 Jun 1456-Warwick Castle,Warwick,England m.Aug 1470 d.16 Mar 1485-Westminster,Palace,London,England)
|| | || |-12. Thomas PLANTAGENET Duke of Clarence-53499 (b.1388-Kenilworth,Warwickshire,England d.22 Mar 1421 (Hundred Years War)-Beauge,Anjou,France)
|| | || | sp: Margaret HOLLAND-53488 (m.1412 d.31 Dec 1439)
|| | || |-12. John PLANTAGENET Duke of Bedford-53498 (b.20 Jun 1389 d.15 Sep 1435-Rouen,Normandy,France)
|| | || | sp: Anne of Burgundy -53490 (m.17 Apr 1423 d.14 Nov 1432-Paris,France)
|| | || | sp: Jacquetta of Luxembourg -53489 (b.1415/1416 m.22 Apr 1433 d.30 May 1472)
|| | || |-12. Humphrey of Gloucester PLANTAGENET Duke-53497 (b.Sep 1390 d.23 Feb 1446/1447-Bury St. Edmunds,Suffolk,England)
|| | || | sp: Jacqueline of Holland Countess-53492 (m.1422)
|| | || | sp: Eleanor DE COBHAM-53491 (d.7 Jul 1452-Beaumaris Castle,Beaumaris,Anglesey,North Wales)
|| | || |-12. Blanche PLANTAGENET-53496 (b.1392-Peterborough Castle,Northamptonshire,England d.21 May 1409-Germany)
|| | || | sp: Ludwig III Elector Palatine-53493 (m.6 Jul 1402)
|| | || +-12. Philippa PLANTAGENET-53495 (b.4 Jul 1394-Peterborough Castle,Northamptonshire,England d.5 Jan 1430-Convent of Vadstena,Ostergotland,Sweden)
|| | ||-10. Alice FITZALAN Countess of Kent-4960 (b.1352-Arundel,Sussex,England d.17 Mar 1415/1416)
|| | || sp: Thomas DE HOLLAND Earl of Kent-4959 (b.1354-Upholand,Lancashire,England m.10 Apr 1364 d.25 Apr 1397-Arundel,England)
|| | |||-11. Margaret DE HOLLAND-53475 (b.1374-Upholand,England d.31 Dec 1439-St. Saviour's Montastery,Bermondsey,England)
|| | ||| sp: John BEAUFORT Marquess of Somerset and Dorset-5194 (b.1373-Chateau Beaufort,Anjou,France d.16 Mar 1409/1410-St.Catherine by the Tower,London,Middlesex,England)
|| | ||||-12. Henry BEAUFORT Earl Sommerset-53474 (b.1401 d.1418)
|| | ||||-12. John BEAUFORT Duke Sommerset-53473 (b.1404 d.27 May 1444)
|| | |||| sp: Margaret BEAUCHAMP-109925 (b.1410-Bletsoe,Bedfordshire,England m.Abt 1440 d.8 Aug 1482)
|| | ||||+-13. Margaret BEAUFORT Countess of Richmond-12346 (b.31 May 1443-Bletsoe Castle,Bedfordshire,England d.5 Jul 1509-Westminster Abbey,London,England)
|| | |||| sp: Edmund TUDOR Earl of Richmond-53462 (b.1430-Much Haddam,Hertfordshire,England d.1 Nov 1456-Carmarthen,Carmarthenshire,South Wales)
|| | |||| +-14. Henry, VII TUDOR King of England-54737 (b.28 Jan 1456/1457-Pembroke Castle,Wales d.21 Apr 1509-Richmond Palace,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| sp: Elizabeth PLANTAGENET-54747 (b.11 Feb 1464/1465-Westminster,Palace,London,England m.18 Jan 1486 d.11 Feb 1502/1503-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | |||| |-15. Arthur TUDOR Prince of Wales-54735 (b.19 Sep 1486-St. Swithin's Priory,Winchester,England d.2 Apr 1502-Ludlow Castle,Shropshire,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Catherine (of Aragon)-54728 (b.16 Dec 1485-Alcala de Henares,Madrid,Spain m.14 Nov 1501 d.1536-Kimbolton Castle,Hunts,England)
|| | |||| |+-16. Arthur TUDOR Prince of Wales-54727
|| | |||| |-15. Margaret TUDOR-54734 (b.28 Nov 1489-Westminster Palace,Westminster,London,England d.18 Oct 1541-Methven Castle,Perthshire,Scotland)
|| | |||| | sp: James IV King of Scotland-54726 (b.1473 m.8 Aug 1503 d.9 Sep 1513-Battle of Flodden Field,Branxton (near),Northumberland,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. James Earl of Rothesay-54725 (d.1508)
|| | |||| ||-16. Arthur Duke of Rothesay-54724 (d.1510)
|| | |||| ||-16. James V King of Scotland-54723 (b.1512-Linlithgow,,Scotland d.1542)
|| | |||| || sp: Madeleine (of France)-54721 (d.1537)
|| | |||| || sp: Mary DE LORRAINE (of Guise)-54720 (b.1515 m.1538 d.1560)
|| | |||| |||-17. James Duke of Rothesay-54716 (d.1541)
|| | |||| |||-17. Arthur Duke of Rothesay-54715 (d.1541)
|| | |||| |||-17. Mary STUART Queen of Scots-54714 (b.7 Dec 1542-Linlithgow Palace,Scotland d.8 Feb 1587-Fotheringhay Castle,Northampton,England)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Francis II King of France-54713 (b.19 Jan 1544-Fontainebleau,France m.24 Apr 1558 d.5 Dec 1560-Orleans,France)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Henry STUART Lord Darnley-53580 (b.1545 m.29 Jul 1565 d.1567)
|| | |||| ||||-18. James I STUART King of England & Scotland-54711 (b.19 Jun 1566-Edinburgh Castle,,Scotland d.27 Mar 1625-Theobalds Park,Hertfordshire,Herts,England)
|| | |||| |||| sp: Anne of Denmark -54709 (b.14 Oct 1574-Skanderborg Castle,Jutland,Denmark m.23 Nov 1589 d.4 Mar 1619-Hampton Court Palace,East Molesey,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Henry Frederick STUART Prince of Walres-54708 (b.19 Feb 1594-Stirling Castle,Stirling,Scotland d.6 Nov 1612-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Elizabeth STUART-54707 (b.19 Aug 1596-Dunfermline,Fifeshire,Scotland d.13 Feb 1662-Leicester House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Frederick V of Palatinate King of Bohemia-54699 (b.1596 m.14 Feb 1613 d.1632)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Frederick Henry -54698 (b.1614 d.1629)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Charles Louis Elector Palatine, Duke of Bavaria-54697 (b.1617 d.1680)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Charlotte LANDGRAV-54685 (d.1686)
|| | |||| ||||||+-21. Charles -54684 (d.1685)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Rupert of Cumberland Prince-54695 (b.1619-Prague,Czechoslovakia d.1682)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Maurice -54694 (d.1654)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Edward Prince Palatine, Duke of Bavaria-54691 (d.1663)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Anne -54683 (d.1684)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Philip -54689 (d.1650-Battle)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Elizabeth of Hervordan Abbess-54696 (d.1680)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Louisa Hollandine of Maubuisson Abbess-54693 (d.1709)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Louis -54692 (d.1624)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Charlotte -54688 (d.1631)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Sophia HANOVER-54687 (b.1630 d.1714)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Ernest Augustus of Brunswick 1st Elector of Hannover-54682 (b.1629 d.1698)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. George I HANOVER King of Great Britain-54681 (b.28 May 1660-Osnabrck,Hanover (now in Lower Saxony),Germany d.11 Jun 1727-Osnabrck,Hanover (now in Lower Saxony),Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: Sophia Dorothea of Celle -54672 (b.10 Sep 1666 m.1682(div) d.13 Nov 1726)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. George II HANOVER King of Great Britain-54671 (b.10 Nov 1683-Herrenhausen Palace,Hanover (now in Lower Saxony),Germany d.25 Oct 1760-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||| sp: Caroline of Ansbach -54668 (b.1683 m.22 Aug 1705 d.1737)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. Frederick Louis HANOVER Prince of Great Britian & Ireland-54667 (b.31 Jan 1701 d.31 Mar 1751-Leicester-House,,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Augusta Princess of Saxe-Gotha-Altenburg-54657 (b.30 Nov 1719-Gotha m.8 May 1736 d.8 Feb 1772-Carlton House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Augusta HANOVER-54656 (b.12 Aug 1737-St. James Palace,London,England d.23 Mar 1813-London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Charles of Brunswick- Wolfenbuttel Duke-54536
|| | |||| ||||||||||+-25. Caroline Amelia of Brunswick -54535 (b.1768 d.1821)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: George IV HANOVER King of Great Britain-54645 (b.12 Aug 1762-London,England m.8 Apr 1795 d.26 Jun 1830-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||| |-26. Charlotte Augusta HANOVER Princess-54534 (b.7 Jan 1796-Carlton House,London,England d.6 Nov 1817-Claremont House,Esher,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||| | sp: Leopold I George of Saxe-Coburg King of Belgium-54532 (b.16 Dec 1790-Ehrenburg Castle,Coburg,Bavaria,Germany m.2 May 1816 d.10 Dec 1865-Laeken,Brussels,Belgium)
|| | |||| |||||||||| +-26. Caroline Amelia of Brunswick HANOVER-54533
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. George III HANOVER King of Great Britain & Ireland-54655 (b.4 Jun 1738-Norfolk House,St. James Square,London,England d.29 Jan 1820-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Sophia Charlotte Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54646 (b.19 May 1744-Mirow,Germany m.8 Sep 1761 d.17 Nov 1818-Kew Palace,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. George IV HANOVER King of Great Britain-54645 (b.12 Aug 1762-London,England d.26 Jun 1830-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Caroline Amelia of Brunswick -54535 (b.1768 m.8 Apr 1795 d.1821)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Charlotte Augusta HANOVER Princess-54534 (b.7 Jan 1796-Carlton House,London,England d.6 Nov 1817-Claremont House,Esher,Surrey,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Caroline Amelia of Brunswick HANOVER-54533 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Maria Anne FITZHERBERT-54498 (b.1756 m.1785 d.1837)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Frederick HANOVER Duke of York & Albany, Bishop of Osnabrck-54644 (b.16 Aug 1763-St. James Palace,London,England d.5 Jan 1827-Rutland House,Arlington St.,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Frederica Charlotte of Prussia Princess-54497 (b.7 May 1767-Charlottenburg,Berlin,Germany d.6 Aug 1820-Oatlands Park,Weybridge,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. William IV Henry HANOVER King of England-54643 (b.21 Aug 1765-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England,London, England d.20 Jun 1837-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Adelaide Louisa Theresa Princess-54496 (b.13 Aug 1792-Meiningen,Thuringia,Germany d.2 Dec 1849-Stanmore (near),Middlesex,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Charlotte Augusta Louisa HANOVER-54495 (b.1819 d.27 Mar 1819-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Elizabeth Georgiana Adelaide HANOVER-54494 (b.10 Dec 1820-St. James Palace,London,England d.4 Mar 1821-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Twin-Boy 1 HANOVER-54493 (b.23 Apr 1822-Bushy Park,Middlesex,England d.23 Apr 1822-Bushy Park,Middlesex,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||+-26. Twin-Boy 2 HANOVER-54492 (b.23 Apr 1822-Bushy Park,Middlesex,England d.23 Apr 1822-Bushy Park,Middlesex,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Charlotte Augusta Matilda HANOVER Princess Royal-54642 (b.29 Sep 1766-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England d.6 Oct 1828-Ludwigsburg,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Frederick I of Wurttemberg King-54491 (b.1754 m.18 May 1797 d.1816)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Edward Augustus HANOVER Prince of Great Britian & Ireland-54641 (b.2 Nov 1767-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England,London, England d.23 Jan 1820-Sidmouth,Devon,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Victoria Mary Louisa Duchess of Saxe Coburg Saalfeld-54630 (b.17 Aug 1786-Coburg,Germany m.29 May 1818 d.16 Mar 1861-Frogmore House,Windsor,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||+-26. Victoria HANOVER Queen of Great Britain & Ireland-54629 (b.24 May 1819-Kensington Palace,London,England d.22 Jan 1901-Osborne House,Isle of Wight,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Albert Francis Charles Augustus Emmanuel Prince of Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54628 (b.26 Aug 1819-Schloss Rosenau,Coburg,Germany m.10 Feb 1840 d.14 Dec 1861-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Victoria Adelaide Mary Louis Empress of Germany-54627 (b.21 Nov 1840-Buckingham,Palace,London,England d.5 Aug 1901-Friedrichshof,Kronberg,Hesse,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Friedrich III Emperor of Germany-54485 (b.18 Oct 1831-Neues Palais,Potsdam,Germany m.25 Jan 1858 d.15 Jun 1888-Neues Palais,Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Wilhelm II Emperor of Germany-54484 (b.27 Jan 1859-Berlin,Germany d.4 Jun 1941-Huize Doorn,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Augusta Victoria Empress of Germany-54328 (b.22 Oct 1858-Dolzig,Germany m.27 Feb 1881 d.11 Apr 1921-Huize Doorn,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Wilhelm III Crown Prince of Germany & Prussia-54325 (b.6 May 1882-Marmorpalais,Potsdam,Germany d.20 Jul 1951-Hechingen,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Cecilie Duchess of Mecklenburg- Schwerin-54313 (b.20 Sep 1886-Schwein,Germany m.6 Jun 1905 d.6 May 1954-Bad Kissingen,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. William -41531 (b.1906 d.1940)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Dorothea VON SALVIATI-57529 (b.1907 d.1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Dau. 1 -56926
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Dau. 2 -56883
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Ludwig Ferdinand Prince of Prussia-58528 (b.9 Nov 1907-Marmorpalais,Potsdam,Germany d.27 Sep 1994-Bremen-Borgfeld,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Kira Grand Duchess of Russia-54159 (b.9 May 1909-Paris,France m.2 May 1938 d.19 Sep 1967-St. Briac sur Mer,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Friedrich Wilhelm of Prussia Prince-56887 (b.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Waltraud FREYDAG-57828 (m.(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Philip Prince-57612 (b.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Ehrengard VON REDEN-57366
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Friedrich -58476 (b.1979)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Viktoria Princess-38306 (b.1982)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Joachim Prince-54782 (b.1984)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Michael of Prussia Prince-56890 (b.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Jutta JORN-55359
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Micaela Prince-51801 (b.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Nataly Princess-57710 (b.1970)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Marie-Cecile Princess of Prussia-56886 (b.28 May 1942-Cadinen,Elbslag,Poland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Louis Ferdinand of Prussia Prince-56888 (b.1944 d.1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Donata of Castell- Rudenhausen -26340
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Georg Friedrich Prince-26185 (b.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Corneilie-Cecile Princess-58441 (b.1978)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Christian Sigismund of Prussia Prince-56891 (b.1946)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Nina zu Reventlow Countess-56884 (m.1984)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Daughter -57696
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Dau. 2 -56885
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Dau. 3 -56889
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Hubertus -58551 (b.1909 d.1950)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Maria-Anna VON HUMBOLDT-54363 (b.1916 m.(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Magdalene REUSS-54736 (b.1920)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Dau. 1 -58617
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Dau. 2 -57880
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Frederick -54874 (b.1911 d.1966)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Brigid GUINNESS Lady-58002 (b.1920)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Son 1 -56473
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Son 2 -55129
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Son 3 -55121
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Dau. 1 -57560
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Dau. 2 -57555
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Alexandrine -57756 (b.1915 d.1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Cecilie -49637 (b.1917 d.1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Clyde HARRIS-57173
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Eitel Frederick -54324 (b.1883 d.1942/1943)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Sophie Charlotte -54323 (b.1879 d.1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Adalbert -54322 (b.1884 d.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Adelheid of Saxe- Meiningen -54321 (b.1891 d.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Augustus William -54320 (b.1887 d.1949)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Alexandra of Schleswig- -54319 (b.1887 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Oscar -54318 (b.1888 d.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Ina Maria VON BASSEWITZ-54317 (b.1888 d.1973)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Joachim -54316 (b.1890 d.1920)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Marie Auguste of Anhalt -54315 (b.1898 d.1983)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Victoria Louise of Prussia -54314 (b.1892 d.1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Ernest Augustus of Brunswick HANOVER Duke-54067 (b.1887 m.1913 d.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Ernest Augustus of Hanover HANOVER Prince-45975 (b.1914 d.1987)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Ortrud of Schleswig- Holstein -54299 (b.1925 d.1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Marie HANOVER-54298 (b.1952)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Michael VON HOCHBERG Count-54286
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Ernest Augustus of Hanover HANOVER Prince-54297 (b.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Chantal HOCHULI-54289 (b.Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Ernest Augustus HANOVER-54288 (b.1983)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Christian Heinrich HANOVER-54287 (b.1985)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Ludwig Rudolph HANOVER Prince-54296 (b.28 Nov 1955 d.29 Nov 1989)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Isabella Valsassina VON THURN Countess-54291 (b.1962 m.Sep 1988 d.29 Nov 1989)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Otto HANOVER-54290 (b.1988)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Olga HANOVER-54295 (b.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Alexandra HANOVER-54294 (b.1959)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Andreas of Leiningen Prince-54292
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Heinrich Julius HANOVER-54293 (b.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. George William HANOVER-46106 (b.1915)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Sophie of Greece -54305 (b.1914 m.1946)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Guelph HANOVER-54304 (b.1947 d.1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Wilbeke VON GUNSTEREN-54300 (b.1948 m.1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. George HANOVER-54303 (b.1949)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Victoria BEE-54301 (b.1951 m.1973)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Fredericka HANOVER-54302 (b.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Frederica of Hanover HANOVER Princess-54337 (b.18 Apr 1917-Blankenburg,Harz,Germany d.6 Feb 1981-Madrid,Spain)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Paul I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54340 (b.14 Dec 1901-Athens,Greece d.6 Mar 1964-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Sophia of Greece OLDENBURG-54420 (b.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Juan Carlos King of Spain-54425 (b.1938 m.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Helen -54419 (b.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Christine -54418 (b.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Philip of Asturias Prince-54417 (b.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Constantine II OLDENBURG King of Greece-54336 (b.2 Jun 1940-Psychiko,Athens,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Anne-Marie of Denmark -54218 (b.30 Aug 1946-Copenhagen,Denmark m.18 Sep 1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Alexia OLDENBURG-54333 (b.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Paul of Sparta OLDENBURG Duke-54332 (b.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Nicholas OLDENBURG-54331 (b.1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. OLDENBURG-54330
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. OLDENBURG-54329
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Irene of Greece OLDENBURG Crown Princess-54335 (b.1942)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Christian HANOVER-54311 (b.1919 d.1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Mireille DUTRY-54308 (b.1946 m.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Caroline Louise HANOVER-54307 (b.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Mireille HANOVER-54306 (b.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Guelph Henry HANOVER-54310 (b.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Alexandra of Ysenburg and Budingen -54312 (b.1938 m.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Monika of Solms-Laubach HANOVER-54309 (b.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Hermine of Reuss Princess-54327 (b.17 Dec 1887-Greiz,Thuringia,Greiz,Germany m.5 Nov 1922 d.7 Aug 1947-Frankfurt an der Oder,Brandenburg,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Charlotte of Saxe- Meiningen Duchess-54483 (b.1860 d.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Bernard of Saxe- Meiningen -54358 (b.1851 d.1928)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Henry of Prussia Prince-54482 (b.1862 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Irene of Hesse Princess-54557 (b.1866 m.1888 d.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Waldemar -54410 (b.1889 d.1945)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Henry -54409 (b.1900 d.1904)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Child #3 -54408
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Sigismund -54481 (b.1864 d.1866)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Victoria Princess-54480 (b.1866 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Adolphus of Schaumburg- Lippe -54357 (b.1859 d.1916)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Alexander ZOUBKOFF-54356
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Waldemar -54479 (b.1868 d.1879)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Sophie of Prussia Queen of Greece-54478 (b.14 Jun 1870-Potsdam,Germany d.13 Jan 1932-Frankfurt,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Constantine I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54355 (b.2 Aug 1868-Athens,Greece m.27 Oct 1889 d.11 Jan 1923-Palermo,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. George II OLDENBURG King of Greece-54354 (b.19 Jul 1890-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece d.1 Apr 1947-Athens,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Elisabeth of Romania HOHENZOLLERN Princess-54353 (b.12 Oct 1894-Pelesch Castle,Sinaia,Romania m.27 Feb 1921 d.14 Nov 1956-Cannes,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Alexander I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54350 (b.1 Aug 1893-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece d.25 Oct 1920-Athens,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Aspasia MANOS-54349 (b.4 Sep 1896-Athens,Greece m.4 Nov 1919 d.7 Aug 1972-Venice,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Alexandra of Greece Princess-54348 (b.1921)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Peter II of Yugoslavia King-54347 (b.6 Sep 1923-Belgrade,Yugoslavia d.1970)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Alexander Crown Prince-54346 (b.1945)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Dona Maria da Gloria Princess-54345
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-32. Peter of Yugoslavia Prince-54344 (b.1980-,,USA)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-32. Philip of Yugoslavia Prince-54343 (b.1982-,,USA)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-32. Alexander of Yugoslavia Prince-54342 (b.1982-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Helen of Greece Princess-54341 (b.2 May 1896-Athens,Greece d.28 Nov 1982-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Carol II HOHENZOLLERN King of Romania-54285 (b.15 Oct 1893-Castle Pelesch,Sinaia,Romania m.10 Mar 1921(div) d.4 Apr 1953-Villa Mary Sol,Estoril,Portugal)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Michael HOHENZOLLERN King of Romania-54284 (b.25 Oct 1921-Pelesch,Sinaia,Romania)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Anne of Bourbon-Parma Princess-54283 (b.18 Sep 1923-Paris,France m.10 Jun 1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Margarita of Romania Princess-54282 (b.1949-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Helen of Romania Princess-54281 (b.1950-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| | sp: Robin MEDFORTH-MILLS Professor-54280 (m.1983)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |+-32. Nicholas MEDFORTH-MILLS-54279 (b.1985)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Irina Princess-54278 (b.1953-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| | sp: John KREUGER-54277 (m.1984)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |+-32. Michael KREUGER-54276 (b.1985)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Sophie Princess-54275 (b.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Maria Princess-54274 (b.1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Paul I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54340 (b.14 Dec 1901-Athens,Greece d.6 Mar 1964-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Frederica of Hanover HANOVER Princess-54337 (b.18 Apr 1917-Blankenburg,Harz,Germany d.6 Feb 1981-Madrid,Spain)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Sophia of Greece OLDENBURG-54420 (b.1938) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Constantine II OLDENBURG King of Greece-54336 (b.2 Jun 1940-Psychiko,Athens,Greece) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Irene of Greece OLDENBURG Crown Princess-54335 (b.1942) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Child 5 OLDENBURG-54339
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Child 6 OLDENBURG-54338 (b.1913)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Margarete of Hesse Princess-54477 (b.1872 d.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Frederick Charles of Hesse -54476 (b.1868 d.1940)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Edward VII WETTIN King of Great Britain & Ireland-54626 (b.9 Nov 1841-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.6 May 1910-Buckingham Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Alexandra of Denmark "Alix" Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54624 (b.1 Dec 1844-Yellow Palace,Copenhagen,Denmark m.10 Mar 1863 d.20 Nov 1925-Sandringham House,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Albert Victor Christian Duke-54623 (b.8 Jan 1864-Frogmore House,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.14 Jan 1892-Sandringham,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. George V WINDSOR King Great Britian & Ireland-54622 (b.3 Jun 1865-Marlborough House,London,England d.20 Jan 1936-Sandringham House,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Mary of Teck (May) Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54614 (b.26 May 1867-Kensington Palace,London,England m.6 Jul 1893 d.24 Mar 1953-Marlborough House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Edward VIII WINDSOR Duke of Windsor-54613 (b.23 Jun 1894-White Lodge,Richmond Park,Surrey,England d.28 May 1972-Paris,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Bessie Wallis WARFIELD-54586 (b.1896-,,USA d.24 Apr 1986-Paris,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. George VI WINDSOR King of England-54612 (b.14 Dec 1895-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.6 Feb 1952-Sandringham,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Elizabeth Angela Marguerite BOWES-LYON Elizabeth, Queen of Greaet Britian & Ireland-54607 (b.4 Aug 1900-,,London,England m.26 Apr 1923 d.30 Mar 2002-Royal Lodge,Windsor,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Elizabeth II Alexandra Mary WINDSOR Queen of England-54606 (b.21 Apr 1926-17 Bruton St.,London,W1,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Philip MOUNTBATTEN Prince-54601 (b.10 Jun 1921-Isle of Kerkira,Mon Repos,Corfu,Greece m.20 Nov 1947)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Charles Philip Arthur WINDSOR Prince-54600 (b.14 Nov 1948-Buckingham Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Diana Frances SPENCER Lady-54590 (b.1 Jul 1961-Park House,Sandringham,Norfolk,England m.29 Jul 1981(div) d.31 Aug 1997-Paris,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. William Arthur Philip WINDSOR Prince-54589 (b.21 Jun 1982-St. Mary's Hospital,Paddington,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Henry Charles Albert WINDSOR Prince-54588 (b.15 Sep 1984-St. Mary's Hospital,Paddington,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Anne Elizabeth Alice WINDSOR Princess-54599 (b.15 Aug 1950-Clarence House,St. James,,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Mark Anthony Peter PHILLIPS Captain-54593 (b.22 Sep 1948 m.14 Nov 1973)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Peter Mark Andrew PHILLIPS-54592 (b.15 Nov 1977-St. Mary's Hospital,Paddington,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Zara Anne Elizabeth PHILLIPS-54591 (b.15 May 1981-St. Mary's Hospital.,Paddington,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Andrew Albert Christian WINDSOR Duke of York-54598 (b.19 Feb 1960-Belgian Suite,Buckingham,Palace,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Sarah Margaret FERGUSON Duchess of York-54596 (b.15 Oct 1959-27 Welbech St.,Marylebone,London,England m.23 Jul 1986)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Beatrice Elizabeth Mary WINDSOR Princess-54595 (b.8 Aug 1988-Portland Hosp.,,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Eugenie Victoria Helena WINDSOR Princess-54594 (b.23 Mar 1990-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Edward Anthony Richard WINDSOR Prince-54597 (b.10 Mar 1964-Buckingham,Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Margaret Rose WINDSOR Princess-54605 (b.21 Aug 1930-Glamis Castle,,Angus,Scotland d.9 Feb 2002-,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Anthony Charles Robert ARMSTRONG-JONES Earl of Snowdon-54604 (b.7 Mar 1930 m.6 May 1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. David Albert Charles ARMSTRONG-JONES Vicount Linley-54603 (b.3 Nov 1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Sarah Frances Elizabeth ARMSTRONG-JONES Lady-54602 (b.1 May 1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Mary WINDSOR Princess Royal-54611 (b.25 Apr 1897-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.28 Mar 1965-Harewood House,Yorkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Henry George Charles LASCELLES Viscount-54273 (b.1882 m.28 Feb 1922 d.1947)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. George Earl of Harewood LASCELLES Viscount-54272 (b.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Marion (Maria) Donata STEIN Countess-54265 (b.1926 m.1949(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. David LASCELLES Viscount-54264 (b.1950)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Margaret MESSENGER-54255
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Emily LASCELLES-54254 (b.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Benjamin LASCELLES Honorable-54253 (b.1978)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Alexander LASCELLES Honorable-54252 (b.1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Edward LASCELLES-54251 (b.1982)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. James LASCELLES Honorable-54263 (b.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Fredericka Ann DUHRRSON-54258 (m.1973)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Sophie LASCELLES-54257 (b.1973)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Rowan LASCELLES-54256 (b.1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Jeremy LASCELLES Honorable-54262 (b.1955)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Julie BAYLISS-54261 (m.1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||||-32. Thomas LASCELLES-54260 (b.1982)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Ellen LASCELLES-54259 (b.1984)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Patricia TUCKWELL-54250 (b.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Mark LASCELLES Honorable-54249 (b.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Gerald LASCELLES Honorable-54271 (b.1924)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Angela DOWDING-54270 (b.1919 m.1952(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Henry LASCELLES-54269 (b.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| | sp: Alexandra MORTON-54268 (m.1979)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Elizabeth Collingwood COLVIN-54267 (b.1924 m.1978)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Martin LASCELLES-54266 (b.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Henry William Frederick WINDSOR Duke-54610 (b.31 Mar 1900-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.1974)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Alice Christabel MONTAGU-DOUGLAS Lady-54246 (b.25 Dec 1901-London,England m.6 Nov 1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. William Henry Andrew WINDSOR Prince-54245 (b.18 Dec 1941-Hadley Common,Hertfordshire,England d.28 Aug 1972-Wolverhampton (near),England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Richard Alexander Walter WINDSOR Prince-54244 (b.26 Aug 1944-Hadley Common,Hertfordshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Birgitte of Denmark VON DEURS-54243 (b.1947 m.Jul 1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Alexander Patrick Gregers Earl of Ulster-54242 (b.24 Oct 1974-St. Mary's Hospital.,Paddington,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Davina Elizabeth Alice WINDSOR Lady-54241 (b.19 Nov 1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Rose Victoria Birgitte WINDSOR Lady-54240 (b.1 Mar 1980-St. Marys Hosp.,Paddington,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. George Edward Alexander WINDSOR Duke of Kent-54609 (b.20 Dec 1902-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.25 Aug 1942-Morven,Scotland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Marina of Greece Princess-54475 (b.30 Nov 1906-Athens,Greece m.29 Nov 1934 d.1968-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Edward George Nicholas WINDSOR Duke of Kent-54474 (b.9 Sep 1935-3 Belgrave Square,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Katharine WORSLEY Duchess of Kent-54462 (b.22 Feb 1933-Hovingham Hall,Yorkshire,England m.8 Jun 1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. George Philip of St. Andrews WINDSOR Earl-54461 (b.26 Jun 1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Sylvana TOMASELLI-54458 (b.Abt 1957-,,Canada m.Jan 1988)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Helen Marina Lucy WINDSOR Lady-54460 (b.28 Apr 1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Nicholas Charles Edward Jonathan WINDSOR Lord-54459 (b.25 Jul 1970-Kings College Hospital,Denmark Hill,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Alexandra WINDSOR Princess-54473 (b.25 Dec 1936)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Angus OGILVY Honorable-54468 (b.1928)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. James Robert Bruce OGILVY-54467 (b.29 Feb 1964-Thatched House Lodge,Richmond Park,Richmond,London, England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Julia RAWLINSON-54463 (m.Aft 1989)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Marina Victoria Alexandra OGILVY-54466 (b.31 Jul 1966-Thatched House,Lodge,Richmond Park,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Paul MOWATT-54465 (b.Abt 1962 m.Feb 1990)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| +-32. MOWATT-54464 (b.26 May 1990)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Michael WINDSOR Prince-54472 (b.4 Jul 1942-Coppins,Bucks,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Marie-Christine VON REIBNITZ Baroness-54471 (b.15 Jan 1945-,,Czechoslovakia m.30 Jun 1978)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Frederick WINDSOR Lord-54470 (b.6 Apr 1979-St. Mary's Hospital,Paddington,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Gabriella Marina Alexandra WINDSOR Lady-54469 (b.23 Apr 1981-,,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. John Charles Francis WINDSOR Prince-54608 (b.12 Jul 1905-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.18 Jan 1919-Wood Farm,Wolferton,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Louise Victoria Alexandra Princess Royal-54621 (b.20 Feb 1867-Marlborough,House,London,England d.4 Jan 1931-Portman Square,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Alexander Duke of Fife-54615 (b.1849 m.27 Jul 1889 d.1912)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Alexandra Duchess of Fife-54456 (b.1891 d.26 Feb 1959)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Arthur of Connaught Duke-54103 (b.1883 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Alistair Arthur of Connaught 2nd Duke-54448 (d.1943)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Maud CARNEGIE Lady-54455 (b.1893 d.1945)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Charles of Southesk Earl XI-54454 (b.1893 m.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || +-30. James George Alexander CARNEGIE Duke of Fife-54453 (b.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Caroline DEWAR Honorable-54452 (m.1956)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-31. Alexandra CARNEGIE Lady-54451 (b.1959)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || +-31. David Charles CARNEGIE Earl of Macduff-54450 (b.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Victoria Alexandra Olga -54620 (b.6 Jul 1868-Marlborough,House,London,England d.3 Dec 1935-Coppins,Bucks,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Maude Charlotte Mary Princess-54619 (b.26 Nov 1869-Marlborough,House,London,England d.20 Nov 1938-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Charles Haakon VII King of Norway-54617 (b.1872-Charlottenlund,Denmark m.22 Jul 1896 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Olav V King of Norway-54616 (b.2 Jul 1903-Appleton House,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.17 Jan 1991-,,Norway)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Martha of Sweden Crown Princess-54583 (b.1901 m.1929 d.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-30. Ragnhild Alexandra -54582 (b.1930-Oslo,Norway)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || | sp: Erling LORENTZEN-54570 (m.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || ||-31. Haakon LORENTZEN-54569
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || ||-31. Ingeborg LORENTZEN-54568
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |+-31. Ragnhild Alexandra LORENTZEN-54567 (b.1968-,,Brazil)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-30. Astrid Maud Ingeborg -54581 (b.1932)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || | sp: Johan Martin FERNER-54576 (b.1927)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || ||-31. Cathrine FERNER-54575 (b.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || ||-31. Benedickte FERNER-54574 (b.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || ||-31. Alexander FERNER-54573 (b.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || ||-31. Elisabeth FERNER-54572 (b.1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |+-31. Carl Christian FERNER-54571 (b.1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || +-30. Harald Crown Prince-54580 (b.21 Feb 1937-Skaugum,Oslo (near),Norway)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Sonja HARALDSEN Crown Princess-54579 (b.1937 m.Aug 1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-31. Martha Louise Princess-54578 (b.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || +-31. Haakon of Norway MAGNUS-54577 (b.1973)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. John Alexander -54618 (b.6 Apr 1871 d.7 Apr 1871)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Alice Maud Mary Princess-54566 (b.25 Apr 1843-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.14 Dec 1878-Darmstadt,Hesse,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Louis IV of Hesse Grand Duke-54560 (b.1837 m.1 Jul 1862 d.1892)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Victoria Alberta of Hesse Princess-54559 (b.1863 d.1950)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Louis of Battenberg Prince-54546 (b.1854 m.1884 d.1921)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Alice of Battenberg Princess-54545 (b.1885 d.Abt 1969-Buckingham,Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Andrew of Greece Prince-54587 (b.1882 d.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Margarita MOUNTBATTEN-54541 (b.1905 d.1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Gottfried of Hohenlohe- Lagenburg Prince-54447 (b.1897 m.1931 d.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Theodora MOUNTBATTEN-54540 (b.1906 d.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Berthold of Baden Margrave-54537 (b.1906 m.1931 d.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Cecilie of Greece MOUNTBATTEN Princess-54193 (b.1911 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: George Donatus of Hesse Grand Duke-54196 (b.1906 m.1931 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Louis -54443 (b.1931 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Alexander -54442 (b.1933 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Joanna -54441 (b.1936 d.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Sophie of Greece -54305 (b.1914)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Christopher of Hesse Prince-54446 (b.1901 m.1930 d.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: George William HANOVER-46106 (b.1915 m.1946)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Guelph HANOVER-54304 (b.1947 d.1981) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. George HANOVER-54303 (b.1949) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Fredericka HANOVER-54302 (b.1954) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Philip MOUNTBATTEN Prince-54601 (b.10 Jun 1921-Isle of Kerkira,Mon Repos,Corfu,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Elizabeth II Alexandra Mary WINDSOR Queen of England-54606 (b.21 Apr 1926-17 Bruton St.,London,W1,England m.20 Nov 1947)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Charles Philip Arthur WINDSOR Prince-54600 (b.14 Nov 1948-Buckingham Palace,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Anne Elizabeth Alice WINDSOR Princess-54599 (b.15 Aug 1950-Clarence House,St. James,,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Andrew Albert Christian WINDSOR Duke of York-54598 (b.19 Feb 1960-Belgian Suite,Buckingham,Palace,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Edward Anthony Richard WINDSOR Prince-54597 (b.10 Mar 1964-Buckingham,Palace,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Louise Alexandra MOUNTBATTEN Princess-54544 (b.13 Jul 1889-Schloss,Heiligenberg d.7 Mar 1965-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Gustav VI Adolf King of Sweden-54239 (b.11 Nov 1882-Stockholm,Sweden m.3 Nov 1923 d.15 Sep 1973-Helsingborg,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. George MOUNTBATTEN Marquess-54543 (b.1892 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Nadejda Countess-54211 (b.1896 d.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Tatiana Elizabeth MOUNTBATTEN Lady-54210 (b.1917)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. David of Milford Haven MOUNTBATTEN Marquess-54209 (b.1919 d.14 Apr 1970)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Romaine -54208 (m.(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. George of Milford Haven Marquess-54207
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Ivar Lord-54206
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Janet BRYCE-54205
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Louis of Burma MOUNTBATTEN Earl Mountbatten-54542 (b.1900-Windsor,Berkshire,England d.27 Aug 1979-Donegal Bay,County Sligo,Ireland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Edwina ASHLEY Honorable-54204 (b.1901 d.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-30. Patricia MOUNTBATTEN Lady-54203 (b.1924)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || | sp: John Knatchbull ULICK Lord Brabourne-54200 (b.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || +-30. Pamela MOUNTBATTEN Lady-54202 (b.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: David HICKS-54201 (b.1928)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Elizabeth "Ella" Grand Duchess-54558 (b.1864 d.17 Jul 1918-Alapayevsk,Ural Mts.,,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Serge Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-54199 (b.1857 m.1884 d.Feb 1905)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Irene of Hesse Princess-54557 (b.1866 d.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Henry of Prussia Prince-54482 (b.1862 m.1888 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Waldemar -54410 (b.1889 d.1945) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Henry -54409 (b.1900 d.1904) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Child #3 -54408 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Ernest Louis of Hesse Grand Duke-54556 (b.1868 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Viktoria Feodorovna Princess Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54189 (b.25 Nov 1876-San Antonio Palace,Malta m.1894(div) d.2 Mar 1936-Amorbach,Odenwald,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Eleonore of Solms- Hohensolms-Lich Princess-54197 (b.1871 m.1905 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. George Donatus of Hesse Grand Duke-54196 (b.1906 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Cecilie of Greece MOUNTBATTEN Princess-54193 (b.1911 m.1931 d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Louis -54443 (b.1931 d.1937) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Alexander -54442 (b.1933 d.1937) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Joanna -54441 (b.1936 d.1939) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Louis -54195 (b.1908 d.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Margaret CAMPBELL-GEDDES Honorable-54194 (b.1913 m.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Frederick -54555 (b.1870 d.1873)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Alexandra Fedorovna "Alix" Tsarina of Russia-54554 (b.6 Jun 1872-Darmstadt,Hesse,Germany d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Nicholas II Alexandrovich ROMANOV Tsar of Russia-54552 (b.18 May 1868-Tsarskoye Selo,Pushkin,,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Olga Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54551 (b.Nov 1895-Alexander Palace,Tsarskoe Selo,,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Tatiana Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54550 (b.Jun 1897 d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Maria Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54549 (b.May 1899 d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Anastasia Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54548 (b.Jun 1901 d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Alexis Nicolaievich ROMANOV Crown Prince-54547 (b.12 Aug 1904-Peterh (Of near),St. Petersburg,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Mary "May" -54553 (b.1874 d.1878-Hesse-Darmstadt,Palace,,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Alfred Ernest Albert Prince of Great Britian & Ireland Duke of Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54565 (b.6 Aug 1844-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.30 Jul 1900-Schloss Rosenau,Coburg (near),Bavaria,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Marie Alexandrovna Grand Duchess of Russia-54192 (b.17 Oct 1853-Czarskoie Selo,Russia m.23 Jan 1874 d.25 Oct 1920-Zurich,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Alfred Prince-54191 (b.1874 d.1899)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Marie of Saxe-Coburg and Gotha Queen of Romania-54190 (b.29 Oct 1875-Eastwell Park,Kent,England d.10 Jul 1938-Castle Pelesch,Sinaia,Romania)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Ferdinand I of Hohenzollern- Sigmaringen HOHENZOLLERN King of Romania-54184 (b.24 Aug 1865-Sigmaringen,Germany m.10 Jan 1893 d.20 Jul 1927-Sinaia,Romania)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Carol II HOHENZOLLERN King of Romania-54285 (b.15 Oct 1893-Castle Pelesch,Sinaia,Romania d.4 Apr 1953-Villa Mary Sol,Estoril,Portugal)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Joana Maria Valentina LAMBRINO-54179 (b.3 Oct 1898-Roman,Romania m.31 Aug 1918(div) d.11 Mar 1953-Paris,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Son HOHENZOLLERN-54178
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Helen of Greece Princess-54341 (b.2 May 1896-Athens,Greece m.10 Mar 1921(div) d.28 Nov 1982-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Michael HOHENZOLLERN King of Romania-54284 (b.25 Oct 1921-Pelesch,Sinaia,Romania) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Elena (Magda) LUPESCU-54177 (b.15 Sep 1895-Jassy,Romania m.3 Jun 1947 d.28 Jun 1977-Estoril,Portugal)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Elisabeth of Romania HOHENZOLLERN Princess-54353 (b.12 Oct 1894-Pelesch Castle,Sinaia,Romania d.14 Nov 1956-Cannes,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: George II OLDENBURG King of Greece-54354 (b.19 Jul 1890-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece m.27 Feb 1921 d.1 Apr 1947-Athens,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Marie (Mignon) HOHENZOLLERN-54183 (b.1900 d.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Alexander I of Yugoslavia King-54176 (b.1888 d.1934)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Peter II of Yugoslavia King-54347 (b.6 Sep 1923-Belgrade,Yugoslavia d.1970)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Alexandra of Greece Princess-54348 (b.1921)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Alexander Crown Prince-54346 (b.1945) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Tomislav of Yugoslavia Prince-54175 (b.19 Jan 1928-Belgrade,Yugoslavia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Alice SCHOLASTICA Grand Duchess-54173 (m.7 Jun 1957(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Nikolas K. GEORGE Prince-54170 (b.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Katarina K. GEORGE Princess-54169 (b.1959)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Linda BONNEY-54172
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. George K. GEORGE-54171 (b.1984)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Andrej of Yugoslavia Prince-54174 (b.1929-,,Yugoslavia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Christina of Hesse -54168
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Tatiana Maria -54167 (b.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Christopher K. GEORGE-54166 (b.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Kira Melita of Leiningen -54155 (b.1930)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Vladimir K. GEORGE-54164 (b.1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Dimitrye K. GEORGE-54163 (b.1965-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Mitsi -54162
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Nicholas HOHENZOLLERN-54182 (b.1903 d.1978)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Ileana HOHENZOLLERN-54181 (b.1909)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Mircea HOHENZOLLERN-54180 (b.1913 d.2 Nov 1916)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Viktoria Feodorovna Princess Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54189 (b.25 Nov 1876-San Antonio Palace,Malta d.2 Mar 1936-Amorbach,Odenwald,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Kyril Vladimirovitch ROMANOV Grand Duke of Russia-54161 (b.12 Oct 1876-Czarskoie Selo,Russia m.8 Oct 1905 d.13 Oct 1938-Neuilly-sur-Seine,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Maria of Russia Grand Duchess-54160 (b.1907 d.1951)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Karl of Leiningen Prince-58434 (b.1898 m.1925 d.1946)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Emich of Leiningen Prince-54157 (b.1926)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Eilika of Oldenberg Duchess-54165
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Melita Princess-54151 (b.1951)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Karl Prince-54150 (b.1952)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Margarite of Hohenloche- Ochringen Princess-54145
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Andreas Prince-54149 (b.1955)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||| sp: Alexandra of Hanover Princess-54147
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||+-32. Ferdinand Prince-54146
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Stephanie Princess-54148 (b.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Karl of Leiningen -54156 (b.1928)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Kira Melita of Leiningen -54155 (b.1930)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Andrej of Yugoslavia Prince-54174 (b.1929-,,Yugoslavia)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Vladimir K. GEORGE-54164 (b.1964) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Dimitrye K. GEORGE-54163 (b.1965-London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Margarita Princess-54154 (b.1932)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Mechtilde Princess-54153 (b.1936)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Karl BAUSCHER-54144
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Ulf BAUSCHER-54143 (b.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Berthold BAUSCHER-54142 (b.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Johan BAUSCHER-54141 (b.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Friedrich of Leiningen Prince-54152 (b.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Kira Grand Duchess of Russia-54159 (b.9 May 1909-Paris,France d.19 Sep 1967-St. Briac sur Mer,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Ludwig Ferdinand Prince of Prussia-58528 (b.9 Nov 1907-Marmorpalais,Potsdam,Germany m.2 May 1938 d.27 Sep 1994-Bremen-Borgfeld,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Friedrich Wilhelm of Prussia Prince-56887 (b.1939) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Michael of Prussia Prince-56890 (b.1939) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Marie-Cecile Princess of Prussia-56886 (b.28 May 1942-Cadinen,Elbslag,Poland) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Louis Ferdinand of Prussia Prince-56888 (b.1944 d.1977) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Christian Sigismund of Prussia Prince-56891 (b.1946) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Dau. 2 -56885 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Dau. 3 -56889 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Vladimir Cyrilovitch ROMANOV Grand Duke-54158 (b.30 Aug 1917-Borga (near),Finland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Sumner M. KIRBY-54140 (m.1934 d.1945)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Leonide Bagration- Moukhransky Princess-54139 (b.1914-Tiflis (Tbilisi),Georgia,Russia m.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Maria of Russia Grand Duchess-54138 (b.1953-Madrid,Spain)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Franz Wilhelm of Prussia Prince-54137 (b.Abt 1943 m.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. George of Russia Grand Duke-54136 (b.1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Ernest Louis of Hesse Grand Duke-54556 (b.1868 m.1894(div) d.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Alexandra Princess-54188 (b.1878 d.1942)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Ernest of Hohenlohe- Langenburg Prince-54185
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Beatrice Princess-54187 (b.1884 d.1966)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Alfonso Infante of Spain-54186
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Helena Augusta Victoria Princess-54564 (b.25 May 1846-Buckingham,Palace,London,England d.9 Jun 1923-Schomberg House,Pall Mall,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: (Frederick) Christian Charles Prince-54135 (b.1831 m.5 Jul 1866 d.1917)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Christian Victor -54134 (b.1867 d.1900)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Albert of Schleswig- Holstein Duke-54133 (b.1869 d.1931)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Helena Victoria Princess-54132 (b.1870 d.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Marie Louise Princess-54131 (b.1872 d.1956)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Aribert of Anhalt -54129 (b.1864 m.(div) d.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Frederick Harold -54130 (b.1876 d.1876)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Louise Caroline Alberta Princess-54563 (b.18 Mar 1848-Buckingham,Palace,London,England d.3 Dec 1939-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: John CAMPBELL Duke of Argyll-54128 (b.1845 m.21 Mar 1871 d.1914)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Arthur William Patrick Prince of Great Britian and Ireland-54625 (b.1 May 1850-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.16 Jan 1942-Bagshot Park,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Louise Margaret Princess of Prussia-54127 (b.25 Jun 1860-Marmorpalis,Potsdam,Germany m.13 Mar 1879 d.14 Mar 1917-Clarence House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Margaret of Sweden Princess Great Britian & Ireland-54238 (b.15 Jan 1882-Bagshot Park,England d.1 May 1920-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Gustav VI Adolf King of Sweden-54239 (b.11 Nov 1882-Stockholm,Sweden m.15 Jun 1905 d.15 Sep 1973-Helsingborg,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Gustav Adolf Prince-54237 (b.1906 d.1947)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Sibylla of Saxe-Coburg -54212 (b.1908 m.1932 d.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Margaretha of Sweden Princess-54217 (b.31 Oct 1934)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: John Kenneth AMBLER-54107 (b.6 Jun 1924 m.30 Jun 1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Sybilla Louise -54106 (b.14 Apr 1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Charles Edward -54105 (b.14 Jul 1966)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. James Patrick -54104 (b.10 Jun 1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Birgitta of Sweden Princess-54334 (b.19 Jan 1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Johann Georg of Hohenzollern Prince-54111 (b.31 Jul 1932 m.25 May 1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Carl Christian -54110 (b.5 Apr 1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Desiree Margaretha Victoria -54109 (b.27 Nov 1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Hubertus Gustaf Adolf -54108 (b.10 Jun 1966)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Desiree of Sweden Princess-54126 (b.2 Jun 1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Nicholas SILFVERSCHIOLD Baron-54115 (b.31 May 1934 m.5 Jun 1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Carl Otto Edmund -54114 (b.22 Mar 1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Christina Louise -54113 (b.29 Sep 1966)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Helene Ingeborg -54112 (b.20 Sep 1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Christina Louise Helen Princess-54125 (b.3 Aug 1943)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Tord Gosta MAGNUSON-54119 (b.7 Apr 1941 m.15 Jun 1974)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Carl Gustaf Victor -54118 (b.8 Aug 1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Tord Oscar Fredrik -54117 (b.20 Jun 1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Victor Edmund Lennart -54116 (b.10 Sep 1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Carl XVI Gustav King of Sweden-54124 (b.30 Apr 1946-Haga Castle,Stockholm (North of),Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Silvia Renate SOMMERLATH-54123 (b.23 Dec 1943-Heidelberg,Germany m.19 Jun 1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Victoria Ingrid Alice Princess-54122 (b.14 Jul 1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Carl Philip Prince of Sweden-54121 (b.13 May 1979)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. Madeleine Therese Amelie Princess-54120 (b.10 Jun 1982)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Sigvard Oscar Fredrik Count of Wisborg-54235 (b.7 Jun 1907)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Erika PATZEK-54226 (b.1911-,,Germany m.1934(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Sonia ROBBERT-54225 (b.1909 m.1943(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Michael Count-54223 (b.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Christine WELLHOEFER-54221 (b.1947 m.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Marianne of Wisborg LINDBERG Countess-54224 (b.15 Jul 1924 m.30 Jul 1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Ingrid Victoria Queen of Denmark-54236 (b.28 Mar 1910-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Frederick IX King of Denmark-54222 (b.11 Mar 1899-Sorgenfri,Copenhagen,Denmark m.24 May 1935 d.14 Jan 1972-Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Margrethe II Queen of Denmark-54220 (b.16 Apr 1940-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Henri DE LABORDE-54215 (b.11 Jun 1934-Talence,Gironde,France m.10 Jun 1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||||-31. Frederick -54214 (b.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||+-31. Joachim -54213 (b.1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-30. Benedikte -54219 (b.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||| sp: Richard of Sayn- Wittgenstein- Prince-54216 (b.1934 m.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-30. Anne-Marie of Denmark -54218 (b.30 Aug 1946-Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Constantine II OLDENBURG King of Greece-54336 (b.2 Jun 1940-Psychiko,Athens,Greece m.18 Sep 1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Alexia OLDENBURG-54333 (b.1965) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Paul of Sparta OLDENBURG Duke-54332 (b.1967) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. Nicholas OLDENBURG-54331 (b.1969) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| |-31. OLDENBURG-54330 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| +-31. OLDENBURG-54329 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Bertil Gustaf Oscar Prince of Sweden-54234 (b.28 Feb 1912)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Lilian May of Sweden DAVIES Princess-54227 (b.30 Aug 1915 m.7 Dec 1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Carl Johan Arthur Count of Wisborg-54233 (b.31 Oct 1916)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Elin Kerstin Margareta WIJKMARK Countess-54232 (b.4 Mar 1910 m.19 Feb 1946 d.11 Sep 1987)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-30. Monica -54231 (b.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || | sp: Johan BONDE Count-54229 (b.1950 m.1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || |-30. Christian -54230 (b.1949)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Gunnila Martha Louise WACHTMEISTER Countess-54228 (b.12 May 1923 m.29 Sep 1988)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Arthur of Connaught Duke-54103 (b.1883 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Alexandra Duchess of Fife-54456 (b.1891 d.26 Feb 1959)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. Alistair Arthur of Connaught 2nd Duke-54448 (d.1943) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Patricia Lady Ramsay-54449 (b.1886 d.1974)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Alexander RAMSAY Admiral Sir-54102 (b.1881 d.1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | +-29. Alexander of Mar RAMSAY Captain-54101 (b.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Flora Fraser Lady-54100 (b.1930 m.1956)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-30. Katharine Fraser -54099 (b.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-30. Alice -54098 (b.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | +-30. Elizabeth -54097 (b.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Leopold George Duncan Prince-54562 (b.7 Apr 1853-Buckingham,Palace,London,England d.28 Mar 1884-Cannes,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Helena Frederica of Waldeck Princess-54096 (b.17 Feb 1861-Arolsen,Germany m.27 Apr 1882 d.1 Sep 1922-Tyrol,Federal Republic of Austria)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Alice of Athlone Princess-54095 (b.1883 d.Jan 1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Alexander George of Teck Earl of Athlone-54046 (b.1874 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Rupert Vicount Trematon-54091 (d.1928)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-29. Son 2 -54090
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-29. May Cambridge Lady-54089 (b.1906)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Henry Abel SMITH Colonel Sir-54088 (b.1900)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Charles Edward Duke-54094 (b.1884 d.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Victoria of Schleswig- Holstein Princess-54093
|| | |||| ||||||||||| +-27. Beatrice Mary Victoria Princess-54561 (b.14 Apr 1857-Buckingham,Palace,London,England d.26 Oct 1944-Bantridge Park,Balcombe,Sussex,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Henry Maurice of Battenberg Prince-54440 (b.1858 m.23 Jul 1885 d.1896)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-28. Alexander of Carisbrooke Marquess-54439 (b.1886 d.23 Feb 1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Irene DENISON Lady-54087 (b.1890 d.16 Jul 1956)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-29. Iris MOUNTBATTEN Lady-54086 (b.1920)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: J. Keyes-O'Malley HAMILTON Captain-54085 (m.1941(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Michael Kelly Bryan -54084 (m.1957(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-30. Robin Alexander -54083
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: William KEMP-54082 (m.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-28. Victoria Eugenie "Ena" Queen of Spain-54438 (b.1887 d.1969-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Alfonso XIII King of Spain-54435 (b.1886 m.1906 d.1941-,,Portugal)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-29. Alphonso of Cavadonga Count-54434 (b.1907 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Edelmira -54412 (b.1906 m.1933(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Martha y Altazurra ROCAFORT-54411 (m.1937(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-29. James Duke of Segovia-54433 (b.1908 d.1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Emmanuela de Dampierre -54413 (b.1913 m.1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Charlotte TIEDEMANN-54415 (b.1919 m.1949)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-29. Beatrice -54432 (b.1909)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Alexander of Civitella- Cessi TORLONIA Prince-54414 (b.1911 m.1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-29. Maria Christina -54431 (b.1911)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Henry C. MARONE-54416 (b.1895 m.1940 d.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-29. Don Jamie -54430
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-29. Don Juan of Spain -54429 (b.Jun 1913-San Ildefonso,Spain)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Maria de las Mercedes of Bourbon Princess-54427 (b.1910-Madrid,Spain m.1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-30. Dona Maria of Bourbon -54426 (b.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Louis de la Torre GOMEZ-ACEBO Viscount-54421 (b.1934 m.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-30. Juan Carlos King of Spain-54425 (b.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Sophia of Greece OLDENBURG-54420 (b.1938 m.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-31. Helen -54419 (b.1963) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||||-31. Christine -54418 (b.1965) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||+-31. Philip of Asturias Prince-54417 (b.1968) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |||-30. Margarite Crown Princess-54424 (b.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||| sp: Carlos Zurita y Delgado -54422 (b.1943 m.1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||+-30. Alphonso Crown Prince-54423 (b.1941 d.1956-,,Portugal)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-29. Gonzalo -54428 (b.1914 d.1934)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-28. Leopold -54437 (b.1889 d.1922)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| +-28. Maurice Prince-54436 (b.1891 d.1914)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Augusta Sophia HANOVER-54640 (b.1768 d.1840)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Elizabeth HANOVER-54639 (b.22 May 1770-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England d.10 Jan 1840-Frankfurt,-am-Main,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Frederick VI of Hesse-Homburg Landgrave-54081 (b.1769 m.7 Apr 1818 d.1829)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Ernest Augustus HANOVER King of Hanover-54638 (b.5 Jun 1771-Buckingham House,London,England d.18 Nov 1851-Herrenhausen,Lower Saxony,Hanover,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Frederica of Mecklenburg- Strelitz Duchess-54080 (b.2 Mar 1778-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany m.29 Aug 1815 d.29 Jun 1841-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||||||+-26. George V HANOVER King of Hanover-54079 (b.27 May 1819-Berlin,Germany d.12 Jun 1878-Paris,France)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Mary of Saxe- Altenburg Princess-54078 (b.14 Apr 1818-Hildburghausen,Thuringia,Germany m.18 Feb 1843 d.9 Jan 1907-Gmunden,Austria)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Ernest Augustus of Cumberland HANOVER Duke-54077 (b.1845 d.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Thyra of Denmark Princess-54073 (b.1853 d.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Marie Louise HANOVER-54072 (b.1879 d.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Max of Baden Prince-54066
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. George William HANOVER-54071 (b.1880 d.1912)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Alexandra HANOVER-54070 (b.1882 d.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Frederick Francis IV of Mecklenburg Grand Duke-54781
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Olga HANOVER-54069 (b.1884 d.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Christian HANOVER-54068 (b.1885 d.1901)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Ernest Augustus of Brunswick HANOVER Duke-54067 (b.1887 d.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Victoria Louise of Prussia -54314 (b.1892 m.1913 d.1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-29. Ernest Augustus of Hanover HANOVER Prince-45975 (b.1914 d.1987) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-29. George William HANOVER-46106 (b.1915) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-29. Frederica of Hanover HANOVER Princess-54337 (b.18 Apr 1917-Blankenburg,Harz,Germany d.6 Feb 1981-Madrid,Spain) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-29. Christian HANOVER-54311 (b.1919 d.1981) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | |-29. Guelph Henry HANOVER-54310 (b.1923) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | +-29. Monika of Solms-Laubach HANOVER-54309 (b.1929) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Frederica HANOVER-54076 (b.1848 d.1926)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Alfons PAWEL-RAMMINGEN Baron von-54074 (b.1843 d.1932)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| +-27. Mary HANOVER-54075 (b.1849 d.1904)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Augustus Frederick HANOVER Duke of Sussex-54637 (b.27 Jan 1773-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.21 Apr 1843-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Adolphus of Cambridge HANOVER Prince of Great Britina & Ireland-54636 (b.24 Feb 1774-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England,London, England d.8 Jul 1850-Cambridge House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Augusta of Hesse-Cassel Princess of Hesse-Cassel-53749 (b.25 Jul 1797-Rumpenheim,Fulda,Germany m.1 Jun 1818 d.6 Apr 1889-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. George of Cambridge Prince-54064 (b.1819 d.1904)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Sarah (Louisa) FAIRBROTHER-54059 (b.1815/1816 d.1890)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. George FITZGEORGE-54058 (b.1843 d.1907)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Rosa BARING-54055
|| | |||| ||||||||||||||-28. Mable Iris FITZGEORGE-54052 (b.1886)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||||-28. Daphne FITZGEORGE-54053 (b.1889)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||+-28. William FITZGEORGE-54054 (b.1892)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. Adolphus -54057 (b.1846 d.1922)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||+-27. Agustus -54056 (b.1847 d.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Augusta Caroline -54063 (b.1822 d.1916)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Frederick William Grand Duke-54051 (b.1819 d.1904)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||+-27. Adolphus Frederick V Grand Duke-54050 (b.1848 d.1914)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Elisabeth of Anhalt Princess-54049 (b.1857 d.1933)
|| | |||| |||||||||||+-26. Mary Adelaide "Fat Mary" Princess of Great Britian & Ireland-54062 (b.27 Nov 1833-Hanover,,Germany d.27 Oct 1897-White Lodge,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Francis Duke of Teck-54061 (b.27 Aug 1837-Vienna,Austria m.12 Jun 1866 d.20 Jan 1900-White Lodge,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Mary of Teck (May) Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54614 (b.26 May 1867-Kensington Palace,London,England d.24 Mar 1953-Marlborough House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: George V WINDSOR King Great Britian & Ireland-54622 (b.3 Jun 1865-Marlborough House,London,England m.6 Jul 1893 d.20 Jan 1936-Sandringham House,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Edward VIII WINDSOR Duke of Windsor-54613 (b.23 Jun 1894-White Lodge,Richmond Park,Surrey,England d.28 May 1972-Paris,France) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. George VI WINDSOR King of England-54612 (b.14 Dec 1895-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.6 Feb 1952-Sandringham,Norfolk,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Mary WINDSOR Princess Royal-54611 (b.25 Apr 1897-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.28 Mar 1965-Harewood House,Yorkshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Henry William Frederick WINDSOR Duke-54610 (b.31 Mar 1900-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.1974) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. George Edward Alexander WINDSOR Duke of Kent-54609 (b.20 Dec 1902-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.25 Aug 1942-Morven,Scotland) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. John Charles Francis WINDSOR Prince-54608 (b.12 Jul 1905-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.18 Jan 1919-Wood Farm,Wolferton,Norfolk,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Adolphus 2nd Duke of Teck-54048 (b.1868 d.1927)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: Margaret GROSVENOR Lady-54045 (b.1873 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. George of Cambridge Marquess-54092 (b.1895)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: Dorothy Hastings-54039 (b.1899)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Son 2 -54044
|| | |||| ||||||||||| ||-28. Mary Lady-54043 (b.1897)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| || sp: LIVING Duke of Beaufort-54040
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |+-28. Helena Lady-54042 (b.1899 d.1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| | sp: J. E. GIBBS Colonel-54041 (b.1879 d.1932)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-27. Francis Prince-54047 (b.1870 d.1910)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| +-27. Alexander George of Teck Earl of Athlone-54046 (b.1874 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Alice of Athlone Princess-54095 (b.1883 d.Jan 1981)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-28. Rupert Vicount Trematon-54091 (d.1928) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| |-28. Son 2 -54090 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| +-28. May Cambridge Lady-54089 (b.1906) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Mary HANOVER-54635 (b.25 Apr 1776-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.30 Apr 1857-Piccadilly,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: William Frederick of Gloucester Duke-54038 (b.1776 d.1834)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Sophia HANOVER-54634 (b.22 Nov 1777-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.27 May 1848-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Octavius HANOVER-54633 (b.23 Feb 1779-Buckingham Palace,London,England d.3 May 1783-Kew Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Alfred HANOVER-54632 (b.22 Sep 1780-Windsor Castle,London,England d.20 Aug 1783-Windsor Castle,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||+-25. Amelia HANOVER-54631 (b.7 Aug 1783-Windsor Castle,London,England d.2 Nov 1810-Windsor Castle,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Edward Augustus HANOVER Duke of York-54654 (b.14 Mar 1739-Norfolk House,London,England d.17 Sep 1767-Palace of Honoré III,Prince of Monaco,Monaco)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Elizabeth Caroline HANOVER-54653 (b.10 Jan 1741 d.4 Sep 1759-Kew Palace,Kew,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Edward Henry of Gloucester HANOVER Duke-54652 (b.25 Nov 1743-Leicester House,London,England d.25 Aug 1805-Gloucester House,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Maria of Waldegrave WALPOLE Countess-54037 (d.1790)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. William Frederick of Gloucester HANOVER Duke-54036 (b.1776 d.1834)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Mary HANOVER-54034 (b.25 Apr 1776-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England d.30 Apr 1857-Gloucester House,Piccadilly,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||+-25. Sophia HANOVER-54035 (d.1844)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Henry Frederick of Cumberland HANOVER Duke-54651 (b.7 Nov 1745-Leicester House,London,England d.18 Sep 1790-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Louisa Ann HANOVER-54650 (b.19 Mar 1749-Leicester House,London,England d.13 May 1768-Carlton House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Frederick William HANOVER-54649 (b.24 May 1750-Leicester House,London,England d.29 Dec 1765-Leicester House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. Caroline Matilda HANOVER-54648 (b.22 Jul 1751-Leicester House,London,England d.10 May 1775-Celle,Lower Saxony,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Christian VII King of Denmark-54033 (b.29 Jan 1749-Copenhagen,Denmark m.8 Nov 1766(div) d.13 Mar 1808-Rendsborg,Schleswig,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Frederick VI King of Denmark-54032 (b.28 Jan 1768-Christiansborg,Copenhagen (near),Denmark d.3 Dec 1839-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Marie -54022 (b.28 Oct 1767-Hanau,Hesse,Germany m.31 Jul 1790 d.21 Mar 1852-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Christian -54021 (b.1791 d.1791)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Marie Louise -54020 (b.1792 d.1793)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Caroline -54019 (b.1793 d.1881)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Ferdinand -54016 (b.1792 d.1863)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Louise -54018 (b.1795 d.1795)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Christian -54017 (b.1797 d.1797)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Louise Juliane -54015 (b.1802 d.1802)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Frederica Maria -54014 (b.1805 d.1805)
|| | |||| |||||||||||+-26. Wilhelmine -54025 (b.18 Jan 1808-Kiel,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany d.30 May 1891-Glucksburg,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Frederick VII King of Denmark-54012 (b.6 Oct 1808-Amalienborg Palace,Copenhagen,Denmark m.1 Nov 1828(div) d.15 Nov 1863-Glücksburg Castle,Glucksburg,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Charles Duke-54011 (b.1813 d.1878)
|| | |||| ||||||||||+-25. Louise Augusta -54031 (b.1771 d.1843)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Frederick Christian of Schleswig Duke-54030 (b.1765 d.1814)
|| | |||| |||||||||| +-26. Caroline -54029 (b.22 Jun 1796-Copenhagen,Denmark d.9 Mar 1881-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Christian VIII King of Denmark-54028 (b.18 Sep 1786-Christiansborg,Copenhagen (near),Denmark m.22 May 1815 d.20 Jan 1848-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||||+-24. Elizabeth Caroline HANOVER-54647 (d.1759)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. Anne HANOVER Princess Royal-54666 (b.2 Nov 1709-Herrenhausen Palace,Hanover (now in Lower Saxony),Germany d.12 Jan 1759-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: William IV of Orange Prince-54525 (b.1711 d.1751)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. William V of Orange -53693 (b.1748 d.1806)
|| | |||| |||||||||| sp: Wilhelmine -53695 (b.1751 d.1820)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. Frederica -54517 (b.1770 d.1819)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Charles -54514 (b.1766 m.1790 d.1806)
|| | |||| |||||||||||-25. William I King of Netherlands-54516 (b.24 Aug 1772-Oraniensaal,The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.12 Dec 1848-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Wilhelmina Queen of Netherlands-54513 (b.18 Nov 1774-Potsdam,Germany m.1 Oct 1791 d.12 Oct 1837-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. William II of Netherlands King-54511 (b.6 Dec 1792-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.17 Mar 1849-Tilburg,Noord-Brabant,Netherlands)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Anna Pavlovna -54505 (b.18 Jan 1795-St. Petersburg,Russia m.1816 d.1 Mar 1865-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. William III of Netherlands King-54504 (b.19 Feb 1817-Brussels,Belgium d.23 Nov 1890-Het Loo,Apeldoorn (near),Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Sophie WURTTEMBERG-54003 (b.17 Jun 1818-Stuttgart,Germany m.18 Jun 1839 d.3 Jun 1877-Het Loo,Apeldoorn,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||||-28. William -54002 (b.1840 d.1879)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||||-28. Maurice -54001 (b.1843 d.1850)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||||-28. Alexander -54000 (b.1851 d.1884)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Emma of Netherlands Queen Regent-53999 (b.2 Aug 1858-Arolsen,Germany m.7 Jan 1879 d.20 Mar 1934-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||+-28. Wilhelmina of Netherlands Queen-53998 (b.31 Aug 1880-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.28 Nov 1962-Het Loo,Apeldoorn,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Henry of Mecklenburg Duke-53667 (b.19 Apr 1876-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany m.7 Feb 1901 d.3 Jul 1934-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| +-29. Juliana of Netherlands Queen-53996 (b.30 Apr 1909-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.20 Mar 2004-Soestdijk,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Bernhard of Lippe- Biesterfeld Prince-53995 (b.29 Jun 1911-Jena,Germany m.7 Jan 1937 d.1 Dec 2004-Utrecht,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-30. Beatrix of Netherlands Queen-53994 (b.31 Jan 1938-Soetdijk,Palace,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Claus VON AMSBERG-53987 (b.6 Sep 1926-Dotzingen,Germany m.10 Mar 1966)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-31. William Alexander Prince of Orange-53986 (b.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-31. John Friso -53985 (b.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |+-31. Constantine -53984 (b.1969)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-30. Irene -53993 (b.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Carlos Hugo Prince-53988 (b.1930 m.1964(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-30. Margaret -53992 (b.1943)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Peter VAN VOLLENHOVEN-53989 (b.1939 m.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| +-30. Mary Christina -53991 (b.1947)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Jorge GUILLERMO-53990 (b.1946 m.1975)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. Alexander -54010 (b.1818 d.1848)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. Henry -54009 (b.1820 d.1879)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Amalia -54005 (b.1830 m.1853 d.1872)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Mary -54004 (b.1855 d.1888)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. Ernest -54008 (b.1822 d.1822)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||+-27. Sophie -54007 (b.1824 d.1897)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Charles Alexander of Saxe-Weimar Grand Duke-54006 (b.1818 m.1842 d.1901)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Frederik Prince of Netherlands-54510 (b.28 Feb 1797-Berlin,Germany d.8 Sep 1881-Wassenaer,Netherlands)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Louisa of Prussia -53983 (b.1 Feb 1808-Konigsberg (Kaliningrad),Russia m.1825 d.6 Dec 1870-Haus de Pauw,Netherlands)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. Louise Queen of Sweden & Norway-53982 (b.5 Aug 1828-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.30 Mar 1871-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Carl XV King of Sweden & Norway-53977 (b.3 May 1826-Stockholm,Sweden m.19 Jun 1850 d.19 Aug 1872-Malmo,Sweden)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||+-28. Louise of Sweden Queen of Denmark-53976 (b.31 Oct 1851-Stockholm,Sweden d.20 Mar 1926-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Frederick VIII King of Denmark-53975 (b.3 Jun 1843-Copenhagen,Denmark m.28 Jul 1869 d.14 May 1912-Hamburg,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Christian X King of Denmark-53974 (b.26 Sep 1870-Charlottenlund,Copenhagen,Denmark d.20 Apr 1947-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Alexandrine Duchess of Mecklenburg-Schwerin-54026 (b.24 Dec 1879-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany m.26 Apr 1898 d.28 Dec 1952-Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Frederick IX King of Denmark-54222 (b.11 Mar 1899-Sorgenfri,Copenhagen,Denmark d.14 Jan 1972-Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: Ingrid Victoria Queen of Denmark-54236 (b.28 Mar 1910-Stockholm,Sweden m.24 May 1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |||-31. Margrethe II Queen of Denmark-54220 (b.16 Apr 1940-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |||-31. Benedikte -54219 (b.1944) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||+-31. Anne-Marie of Denmark -54218 (b.30 Aug 1946-Copenhagen,Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |+-30. Knud Her. Prince-54013 (b.1900 d.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Caroline Mathilde -53966 (m.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | |-31. Elizabeth -53965 (b.1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | |-31. Ingolf -53964 (b.1940)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | | sp: Inge TERNEY-53961 (b.1938 m.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | +-31. Christian -53963 (b.1942)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Anne Dorothy Maltoft-Nielsen -53962 (b.1947 m.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Charles Haakon VII King of Norway-54617 (b.1872-Charlottenlund,Denmark d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Maude Charlotte Mary Princess-54619 (b.26 Nov 1869-Marlborough,House,London,England m.22 Jul 1896 d.20 Nov 1938-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |+-30. Olav V King of Norway-54616 (b.2 Jul 1903-Appleton House,Sandringham,Norfolk,England d.17 Jan 1991-,,Norway) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Louise -53973 (b.1875 d.1906)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Frederick of Schaumburg -Lippe Prince-53960 (b.1868 m.1896 d.1945)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Harold -53972 (b.1876 d.1949)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Helene of Schleswig- Holstein -53959 (b.1888 m.1909 d.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Feodora -53958 (b.1910 d.1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: UNKNOWN
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||+-31. Caroline Mathilde -53966
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: Knud Her. Prince-54013 (b.1900 m.1933 d.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || |-32. Elizabeth -53965 (b.1935) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || |-32. Ingolf -53964 (b.1940) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || +-32. Christian -53963 (b.1942) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Alexandrine Louise -53957 (b.1914 d.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Gorm -53956 (b.1912)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |+-30. Oluf of Rosenborg Count-53955 (b.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Helen DORRIT-53954 (b.1926 m.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Ingeborg of Denmark -53971 (b.1878 d.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Charles of Sweden Prince-53914 (b.1861 m.1897 d.1951)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Margaretha -53952 (b.1899 d.1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: Axel of Denmark -53949 (m.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Martha of Sweden Crown Princess-54583 (b.1901 d.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: Olav V King of Norway-54616 (b.2 Jul 1903-Appleton House,Sandringham,Norfolk,England m.1929 d.17 Jan 1991-,,Norway)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |||-31. Ragnhild Alexandra -54582 (b.1930-Oslo,Norway) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |||-31. Astrid Maud Ingeborg -54581 (b.1932) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||+-31. Harald Crown Prince-54580 (b.21 Feb 1937-Skaugum,Oslo (near),Norway) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||-30. Astrid of Sweden Princess-53951 (b.17 Nov 1905 d.29 Aug 1935-Kussnacht,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: Leopold III King of Belgium-53948 (b.3 Nov 1901-Brussels,Belgium m.10 Nov 1926 d.25 Sep 1983-Brussels (near),Belgium)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |||-31. Josephine Charlotte -53947 (b.1927)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||| sp: Jean of Luxembourg Grand Duke-53933 (b.1921 m.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |||-31. Baudouin I of the Belgians King-53946 (b.7 Sep 1930-Kasteel Stuyvenberg,Laeken,Belgium d.31 Jul 1993-Villa Astrida,Motril,Spain)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||| sp: Fabiola de Mora y Aragon -53934 (b.11 Jun 1928-Madrid,Spain m.15 Dec 1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| ||+-31. Albert Prince of Liege-53945 (b.1934)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || sp: Paola di Calabria RUFFO-53939 (b.1937 m.1959)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || |-32. Philippe -53938 (b.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || |-32. Astrid -53937 (b.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || | sp: Lorenz of Austria-Este Archduke-53935 (b.1955)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| || +-32. Laurent -53936 (b.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |+-30. Carl Gustaf Oscar Prince of Sweden-53950 (b.10 Jan 1911)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Elsa VON ROSEN Countess-53932 (b.1904 m.1937)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | |-31. Madeline Bernadotte Countess-53931 (b.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | | sp: Charles de Schooten ULLENS Count-53928 (b.1927 m.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | ||-32. Marie Christine ULLENS-53927 (b.1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | ||-32. Jean Charles ULLENS-53926 (b.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | ||-32. Astrid ULLENS-53925 (b.1970)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | |+-32. Sophie ULLENS-53924 (b.1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Ann LARSSON-53930 (b.1921 m.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| | sp: Kristine RIVELSRUD Princess-53929 (b.22 Apr 1932 m.8 Jun 1978)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Thyra -53970 (b.1880 d.1945)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| |-29. Gustav -53969 (b.1887 d.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| +-29. Dagmar -53968 (b.1890 d.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||| sp: Jorgen CASTENSKIOLD-53967 (b.1893 m.1922)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. Frederick -53981 (b.1833 d.1834)
|| | |||| |||||||||||||-27. William -53980 (b.1836 d.1846)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||+-27. Marie -53979 (b.1841 d.1910)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: William of Wied -53978 (b.1845 m.1871 d.1907)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Charlotte -54509 (b.1800 d.1806)
|| | |||| ||||||||||||-26. Marianne of Netherlands -54508 (b.1810 d.1883)
|| | |||| |||||||||||| sp: Albert of Prussia -54507 (b.1809 m.1830 d.1872)
|| | |||| ||||||||||| sp: Henriette d'Oultremont de Wegimont -54512 (b.28 Feb 1792-Maastricht,Netherlands m.17 Feb 1841 d.26 Oct 1864-Castle Rahe,Aachen (near),Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||||+-25. Frederick -54515 (b.1774 d.1799)
|| | |||| |||||||||+-24. Carolina Princess opf Orange & Nassau-Dietz-54523 (b.1743 d.1787)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Karl Prince of Nassau-Weiburg-54522 (b.1735 m.1760 d.1788)
|| | |||| ||||||||| +-25. Henriette Princess of Nassau-Weilburg-54520 (b.22 Apr 1780-Kirchheimbolanden,Germany d.2 Jan 1857-Kirchheim unter Teck,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Ludwig Duke of Wurttemberg-54518 (b.30 Aug 1756-Treptow Am Rega,Pommern,Prussia m.28 Jan 1797 d.20 Sep 1817-Kirchheim Unter Teck,Donaukreis,Whurttemburg)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |-26. Alexander of Wurttemberg Duke o Wurttemberg-53830 (b.9 Sep 1804-St. Petersburg,Russia d.4 Jul 1885-Tuffer,Styria)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Claudine Countess von Hobenstein-53827 (b.21 Sep 1812-Erdszentgyrgy,Transylvania m.2 May 1835 d.1 Oct 1841-Pettau,Styria)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||-27. Claudine Princess of Teck-53826 (b.1836 d.1894)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |+-27. Francis Duke of Teck-54061 (b.27 Aug 1837-Vienna,Austria d.20 Jan 1900-White Lodge,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Mary Adelaide "Fat Mary" Princess of Great Britian & Ireland-54062 (b.27 Nov 1833-Hanover,,Germany m.12 Jun 1866 d.27 Oct 1897-White Lodge,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-28. Mary of Teck (May) Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54614 (b.26 May 1867-Kensington Palace,London,England d.24 Mar 1953-Marlborough House,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-28. Adolphus 2nd Duke of Teck-54048 (b.1868 d.1927) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-28. Francis Prince-54047 (b.1870 d.1910) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | +-28. Alexander George of Teck Earl of Athlone-54046 (b.1874 d.1957) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |-26. Maria -53829
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Joseph of Austria Archduke-53823
|| | |||| ||||||||| |+-27. Elisabeth of Austria Archduchess-53822
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Ferdinand of Austria-Este Archduke-53821
|| | |||| ||||||||| | +-28. Maria Theresa Archduchess of Austria-Este-53820 (b.2 Jul 1849-Brunn,Moravia (now Czech Republic) d.3 Feb 1919-Schloss Wildenwart,Prien am Chiemsee,Bayern,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Ludwig III WITTELSBACH King of Bavaria-53819 (b.7 Jan 1845-Munich,Germany m.20 Feb 1868 d.18 Oct 1921-Sarvar,Hungary)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | +-29. Rupprecht of Bavaria Crown Prince-53818 (b.1869 d.1955)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Maria Gabriele of Bavaria -53817 (b.1878 d.1912)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Luitpold -53809 (b.1901 d.1914)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Irmingard -53808 (b.1902 d.1903)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Albrecht (Albert) -53807 (b.Duke of Bavaria)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Rudolf -53806 (b.1909 d.1912)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Antoinette of Luxembourg -53816 (b.1899 d.1954)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Henry -53815 (b.1922 d.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Irmingard -53814 (b.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Editha -53813 (b.1924)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Hilda -53812 (b.1926)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | |-30. Gabriele -53811 (b.1927)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | +-30. Sophie -53810 (b.1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||| +-26. Amalie of Wurttemberg Duchess-53828 (d.1848)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Joseph of Saxe- Altenburg Duke-53805 (d.1868)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |-27. Elizabeth Alexandra of Saxe- Princess-53804 (b.1830 d.1911)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Constantine Nikolaievitch of Russia Grand Duke-53803 (b.1827 m.1848 d.1892)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||-28. Nicholas ROMANOV-53802 (b.1850 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||||| || sp: Nadezhda DREYER-53793 (b.1861 m.1880 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||+-29. Artemi ROMANOV Prince Iskander-53792 (b.1881 d.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||-28. Olga Constantinovna Princess-54351 (b.1851 d.1926)
|| | |||| ||||||||| || sp: William George I of the Hellenes OLDENBURG King of Greece-54352 (b.24 Dec 1845-Copenhagen,Denmark d.18 Mar 1913-Thessaloniki,Macedonia,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Constantine I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54355 (b.2 Aug 1868-Athens,Greece d.11 Jan 1923-Palermo,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Sophie of Prussia Queen of Greece-54478 (b.14 Jun 1870-Potsdam,Germany m.27 Oct 1889 d.13 Jan 1932-Frankfurt,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. George II OLDENBURG King of Greece-54354 (b.19 Jul 1890-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece d.1 Apr 1947-Athens,Greece) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Alexander I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54350 (b.1 Aug 1893-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece d.25 Oct 1920-Athens,Greece) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Helen of Greece Princess-54341 (b.2 May 1896-Athens,Greece d.28 Nov 1982-Lausanne,Vaud,Switzerland) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Paul I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54340 (b.14 Dec 1901-Athens,Greece d.6 Mar 1964-Tatoi,Athens (near),Greece) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Child 5 OLDENBURG-54339 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-30. Child 6 OLDENBURG-54338 (b.1913) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. George OLDENBURG-53791 (b.1869 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Mary -53760 (b.1882 m.1907 d.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Peter OLDENBURG-53759 (b.1908 d.1980)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Irene OVCHINNIKOV-53755 (b.1904 m.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-30. Eugenia OLDENBURG-53758 (b.1910)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Dominic RADZIWILL Prince-53757 (b.1911 m.1938(div) d.1976)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Raymond of Castel Duke-53756 (b.1907 m.1949(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Alexandra of Greece OLDENBURG Princess-53790 (b.1870 d.1891)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Paul Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53772 (b.1860 m.1889 d.Jan 1919-Fortress of,Peter and Paul,,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Maria Pavlovna ROMANOV-53767 (b.1890 d.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: William Prince of Sweden-53763 (b.1884 m.1908(div) d.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||+-31. Lennart Gustaf Nicholas Count of Wisborg-53762 (b.8 May 1909-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Karin Emma Louise NISSVANDT-53761 (b.7 Jul 1911-Nora,Sweden m.11 Mar 1932(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |-32. Birgitta -53902 (b.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Friedrich STRAEHL-53886 (b.1922 m.1955)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Friedrich STRAEHL-53885 (b.1956)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Andreas STRAEHL-53884 (b.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Christina STRAEHL-53883 (b.1960)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Desiree STRAEHL-53882 (b.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |+-33. Stephan STRAEHL-53881 (b.1964)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |-32. Marie Louise -53901 (b.1935)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Rudolf KAUTZ-53890 (b.1930 m.1956)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Heinrich KAUTZ-53889 (b.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Karin KAUTZ-53888 (b.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |+-33. Madeleine KAUTZ-53887 (b.1961)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |-32. Jan -53900 (b.1941)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Gunilla STAMPE-53897 (b.1941 m.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Anna SKARNE-53896 (b.1944 m.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Sophia -53895 (b.1968)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Annegret Thomssen-53894 (b.1938 m.1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| ||-33. Cecilia -53893 (b.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Maritta BERG-53892 (b.1953 m.1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |+-33. Son -53891 (b.1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |-32. Cecilia -53899 (b.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| | sp: Hans-Jorg BAENKLER-53898 (b.1939 m.1967)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Sonja Anita Maria HAUNTZ Countess-53906 (b.7 May 1944 m.29 Apr 1972)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |-32. Bettina -53905 (b.1974)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| |-32. Bjorn -53904 (b.1975)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| +-32. Catherina -53903 (b.1977)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-30. Dmitri Pavlovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53766 (b.1891 d.1941-,,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Audrey EMERY-53765 (b.1904 m.1926(div))
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| +-31. Paul ROMANOV Prince Ilynsky-53764
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Nicholas of Greece Prince-53789 (b.1872 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Helen Vladimirovna of Russia ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53779 (b.1882 m.1902 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Marina of Greece Princess-54475 (b.30 Nov 1906-Athens,Greece d.1968-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: George Edward Alexander WINDSOR Duke of Kent-54609 (b.20 Dec 1902-York Cottage,Sandringham,Norfolk,England m.29 Nov 1934 d.25 Aug 1942-Morven,Scotland)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-31. Edward George Nicholas WINDSOR Duke of Kent-54474 (b.9 Sep 1935-3 Belgrave Square,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-31. Alexandra WINDSOR Princess-54473 (b.25 Dec 1936) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||+-31. Michael WINDSOR Prince-54472 (b.4 Jul 1942-Coppins,Bucks,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Child 2 -53778
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Child 3 -53777
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Olga Princess-53776
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Paul of Yugoslavia Prince-53774
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||+-31. Son -53773
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-30. Elizabeth -53775
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Mary -53630 (b.1876 d.1940)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: George ROMANOV-53631 (b.1863 m.1900 d.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Perikles Joannides -53780 (b.1881 m.1922 d.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Andrew of Greece Prince-54587 (b.1882 d.1944)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Alice of Battenberg Princess-54545 (b.1885 d.Abt 1969-Buckingham,Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Margarita MOUNTBATTEN-54541 (b.1905 d.1981) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Theodora MOUNTBATTEN-54540 (b.1906 d.1960) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Cecilie of Greece MOUNTBATTEN Princess-54193 (b.1911 d.1937) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Sophie of Greece -54305 (b.1914) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-30. Philip MOUNTBATTEN Prince-54601 (b.10 Jun 1921-Isle of Kerkira,Mon Repos,Corfu,Greece) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Christopher OLDENBURG-53787 (b.1888 d.1940)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Anastasia STEWART-53785 (b.1883 m.1920)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-30. Michael OLDENBURG-53784 (b.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Marina KARELLA-53783 (b.1940 m.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Francis of Guise -53782 (b.1902 m.1929 d.1953)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||+-29. Olga OLDENBURG-53786
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||-28. Constantine ROMANOV-53801 (b.1858 d.1915)
|| | |||| ||||||||| || sp: Elizabeth -53799 (b.1865 m.1884 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Ivan ROMANOV-53798 (b.1886 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Helen -53795 (b.1881 m.1911 d.1962)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-29. Constantine ROMANOV-53797 (b.1891 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||+-29. Igor ROMANOV-53796 (b.1894 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |+-28. Dimitri ROMANOV-53800 (b.1860 d.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Paul VON HUGEL Baron-53825 (b.1835 d.1897)
|| | |||| ||||||||| +-27. Paul VON HUGEL Count-53824 (d.1912)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. Amelia Sophia HANOVER-54665 (b.1711 d.1786)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. Caroline Elizabeth HANOVER-54664 (b.1713 d.1757)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. HANOVER-54663 (b.1716 d.1716)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. George William HANOVER-54662 (b.1717 d.1718)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. William Augustus of Cumberland HANOVER Duke of Cumberland-54661 (b.1721 d.1765)
|| | |||| |||||||||-23. Mary HANOVER Princess of Great Britian & Ireland-54660 (b.1723-Leicester House,London,England d.1772-Hanau,Hesse,Prussia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Frederick II of Hesse-Cassel Landgrave of Hesse-Cassel-53754 (b.1720-Hesse-Kassel (Of),Prussia m.28 Jun 1740 d.1785)
|| | |||| ||||||||||-24. William IX of Hesse-Cassel Elector-53753
|| | |||| |||||||||+-24. Friederick Prince of Hesse-Cassel-53752 (b.11 Sep 1747-Cassel,Germany d.20 May 1837-Frankfurt am Main,,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Caroline Princess of Nassau-Usingen-53751 (b.4 Apr 1762-Biebrich,Germany m.2 Dec 1786 d.17 Aug 1823-Rumpenheim,Fulda,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |-25. Wilhelm Prince of Hesse-Cassel-53750 (b.24 Dec 1787-Biebrich,Germany d.5 Sep 1867-Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||| | sp: Charlotte Princess of Denmark-54065 (b.30 Oct 1789-Christiansborg,Copenhagen,Denmark m.10 Nov 1810 d.28 Mar 1864-Charlottenborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||-26. Louise of Hesse-Cassel Queen of Denmark-53711 (b.7 Sep 1817-Cassel,Germany d.29 Sep 1898-Bernstorff,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||| || sp: Christian IX King of Denmark-53712 (b.8 Apr 1818-Gottorp,Schleswig,Germany m.26 May 1842 d.29 Jan 1906-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-27. Frederick VIII King of Denmark-53975 (b.3 Jun 1843-Copenhagen,Denmark d.14 May 1912-Hamburg,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Louise of Sweden Queen of Denmark-53976 (b.31 Oct 1851-Stockholm,Sweden m.28 Jul 1869 d.20 Mar 1926-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Christian X King of Denmark-53974 (b.26 Sep 1870-Charlottenlund,Copenhagen,Denmark d.20 Apr 1947-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Charles Haakon VII King of Norway-54617 (b.1872-Charlottenlund,Denmark d.1957) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Louise -53973 (b.1875 d.1906) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Harold -53972 (b.1876 d.1949) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Ingeborg of Denmark -53971 (b.1878 d.1958) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Thyra -53970 (b.1880 d.1945) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Gustav -53969 (b.1887 d.1944) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-28. Dagmar -53968 (b.1890 d.1961) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-27. Alexandra of Denmark "Alix" Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54624 (b.1 Dec 1844-Yellow Palace,Copenhagen,Denmark d.20 Nov 1925-Sandringham House,Norfolk,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Edward VII WETTIN King of Great Britain & Ireland-54626 (b.9 Nov 1841-Buckingham Palace,London,England m.10 Mar 1863 d.6 May 1910-Buckingham Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Albert Victor Christian Duke-54623 (b.8 Jan 1864-Frogmore House,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.14 Jan 1892-Sandringham,Norfolk,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. George V WINDSOR King Great Britian & Ireland-54622 (b.3 Jun 1865-Marlborough House,London,England d.20 Jan 1936-Sandringham House,Norfolk,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Louise Victoria Alexandra Princess Royal-54621 (b.20 Feb 1867-Marlborough,House,London,England d.4 Jan 1931-Portman Square,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Victoria Alexandra Olga -54620 (b.6 Jul 1868-Marlborough,House,London,England d.3 Dec 1935-Coppins,Bucks,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Maude Charlotte Mary Princess-54619 (b.26 Nov 1869-Marlborough,House,London,England d.20 Nov 1938-London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-28. John Alexander -54618 (b.6 Apr 1871 d.7 Apr 1871) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-27. William George I of the Hellenes OLDENBURG King of Greece-54352 (b.24 Dec 1845-Copenhagen,Denmark d.18 Mar 1913-Thessaloniki,Macedonia,Greece)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Olga Constantinovna Princess-54351 (b.1851 d.1926)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Constantine I OLDENBURG King of Greece-54355 (b.2 Aug 1868-Athens,Greece d.11 Jan 1923-Palermo,Italy) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. George OLDENBURG-53791 (b.1869 d.1957) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Alexandra of Greece OLDENBURG Princess-53790 (b.1870 d.1891) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Nicholas of Greece Prince-53789 (b.1872 d.1938) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Mary -53630 (b.1876 d.1940) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Andrew of Greece Prince-54587 (b.1882 d.1944) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Christopher OLDENBURG-53787 (b.1888 d.1940) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-28. Olga OLDENBURG-53786 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-27. Dagmar "Marie" of Denmark Tsarina-53745 (b.26 Nov 1847-Yellow Palace,Amaliegade,Copenhagen,Denmark d.Oct 1928-Villa Hvidøre,Emiliekildevej,Klampenborg,Copenhagen (near), Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Alexander III Alexandrovich ROMANOV Tsar of Russia-53744 (b.24 Apr 1845-St. Petersburg,Russia m.1866 d.1 Nov 1894-Livadia,Crimea,Near Yalta,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Nicholas II Alexandrovich ROMANOV Tsar of Russia-54552 (b.18 May 1868-Tsarskoye Selo,Pushkin,,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Alexandra Fedorovna "Alix" Tsarina of Russia-54554 (b.6 Jun 1872-Darmstadt,Hesse,Germany d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Olga Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54551 (b.Nov 1895-Alexander Palace,Tsarskoe Selo,,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Tatiana Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54550 (b.Jun 1897 d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Maria Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54549 (b.May 1899 d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Anastasia Nicholovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-54548 (b.Jun 1901 d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||+-29. Alexis Nicolaievich ROMANOV Crown Prince-54547 (b.12 Aug 1904-Peterh (Of near),St. Petersburg,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Alexander Alexandrovich ROMANOV-53741 (b.1869 d.1870)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. George Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53740 (b.1871 d.Jul 1899-Abbas Tuman,Caucasus,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Xenia ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53739 (b.1875 d.20 Apr 1960-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Alexander Mikhailovich (Sandro) ROMANOV Grand Duke-53736 (b.1866 m.1894 d.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Irina ROMANOV-53735 (b.1895)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||| sp: Felix YUSSOUPOV-53728 (b.1887)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Andrew ROMANOV-53734 (b.1897)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Theodore ROMANOV-53733 (b.1898)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Nikita ROMANOV-53732 (b.1900)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Dimitri ROMANOV-53731 (b.1901)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Rostislav ROMANOV-53730 (b.1902)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||+-29. Vassily ROMANOV-53729 (b.1907)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Michael "Mischa" Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53738 (b.1878 d.10 Jul 1918-Perm,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||| sp: Natalia SHEREMETEVSKAYA-53727 (b.1880 d.1952)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||-29. Nadejda Countess-54211 (b.1896 d.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||| sp: George MOUNTBATTEN Marquess-54543 (b.1892 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||||-30. Tatiana Elizabeth MOUNTBATTEN Lady-54210 (b.1917) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||||+-30. David of Milford Haven MOUNTBATTEN Marquess-54209 (b.1919 d.14 Apr 1970) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||+-29. George ROMANOV-53726 (b.1910 d.1931)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-28. Olga Alexandrovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53737 (b.1 Jun 1882 d.24 Nov 1960-East Toronto,Ontario,Canada)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Peter of Oldenburg Prince-53725 (b.1868 m.Jul 1901(div) d.1924)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Nicholas KOULIKOVSKY Colonel-53724 (b.1881 m.1916 d.1958-Cooksville,Toronto,Ontario,Canada)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| |-29. Tikhon KOULIKOVSKY-53723 (b.1917)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| +-29. KOULIKOVSKY-53722 (b.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||-27. Thyra of Denmark Princess-54073 (b.1853 d.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||| sp: Ernest Augustus of Cumberland HANOVER Duke-54077 (b.1845 d.1923)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Marie Louise HANOVER-54072 (b.1879 d.1948) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. George William HANOVER-54071 (b.1880 d.1912) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Alexandra HANOVER-54070 (b.1882 d.1963) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Olga HANOVER-54069 (b.1884 d.1958) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||||-28. Christian HANOVER-54068 (b.1885 d.1901) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |||+-28. Ernest Augustus of Brunswick HANOVER Duke-54067 (b.1887 d.1953) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| ||+-27. Valdemar -53743 (b.1858 d.1939)
|| | |||| ||||||||| || sp: Marie -53742
|| | |||| ||||||||| |+-26. Other issue -53747
|| | |||| ||||||||| +-25. Augusta of Hesse-Cassel Princess of Hesse-Cassel-53749 (b.25 Jul 1797-Rumpenheim,Fulda,Germany d.6 Apr 1889-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| sp: Adolphus of Cambridge HANOVER Prince of Great Britina & Ireland-54636 (b.24 Feb 1774-Buckingham House (Buckingham Palace),London,England,London, England m.1 Jun 1818 d.8 Jul 1850-Cambridge House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |-26. George of Cambridge Prince-54064 (b.1819 d.1904) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| |-26. Augusta Caroline -54063 (b.1822 d.1916) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||| +-26. Mary Adelaide "Fat Mary" Princess of Great Britian & Ireland-54062 (b.27 Nov 1833-Hanover,,Germany d.27 Oct 1897-White Lodge,Surrey,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||||+-23. Louisa HANOVER-54659 (b.18 Dec 1724-Leicester House,London,England d.19 Dec 1751-Christiansborg,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||| sp: Frederick V King of Denmark & Norway-54658 (b.31 Mar 1723-Copenhagen,Denmark d.14 Jan 1766-Christiansborg,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-24. Christian -53721 (b.1745 d.1747)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-24. Sophia Magdalena -53720 (b.1746 d.1813)
|| | |||| |||||||| | sp: Gustaf III King of Sweden-53719 (b.1746 m.1766 d.1792)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-24. Caroline -53718
|| | |||| |||||||| | sp: William I of Hesse-Cassel Elector-53717 (b.1743 m.1763 d.1821)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-24. Christian VII King of Denmark-54033 (b.29 Jan 1749-Copenhagen,Denmark d.13 Mar 1808-Rendsborg,Schleswig,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||| | sp: Caroline Matilda HANOVER-54648 (b.22 Jul 1751-Leicester House,London,England m.8 Nov 1766(div) d.10 May 1775-Celle,Lower Saxony,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-25. Frederick VI King of Denmark-54032 (b.28 Jan 1768-Christiansborg,Copenhagen (near),Denmark d.3 Dec 1839-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| |+-25. Louise Augusta -54031 (b.1771 d.1843) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| +-24. Louise Princess of Denamrk-53716 (b.30 Jan 1750-Christianborg,Copenhagen,Denmark d.12 Jan 1831-Gottorp,Schleswig,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||| sp: Karl Landgrave of Hesse-Cassel-53715 (b.19 Dec 1744-Cassel,Germany m.30 Aug 1766 d.17 Aug 1836-Louisenlund,Schleswig,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-25. Marie -54022 (b.28 Oct 1767-Hanau,Hesse,Germany d.21 Mar 1852-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||| | sp: Frederick VI King of Denmark-54032 (b.28 Jan 1768-Christiansborg,Copenhagen (near),Denmark m.31 Jul 1790 d.3 Dec 1839-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Christian -54021 (b.1791 d.1791) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Marie Louise -54020 (b.1792 d.1793) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Caroline -54019 (b.1793 d.1881) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Louise -54018 (b.1795 d.1795) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Christian -54017 (b.1797 d.1797) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Louise Juliane -54015 (b.1802 d.1802) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| ||-26. Frederica Maria -54014 (b.1805 d.1805) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| |+-26. Wilhelmine -54025 (b.18 Jan 1808-Kiel,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany d.30 May 1891-Glucksburg,Germany) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| +-25. Louise Princess of Hesse-Cassel-53714 (b.28 Sep 1789-Gottorp,Schleswig,Germany d.13 Mar 1867-Ballenstedt,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||| sp: Wilhelm Duke of Schleswig Holstein Sonderburg Glicksburg-53713 (b.4 Jan 1785-Lindenau,Konigsberg,East Prussia,Prussia m.26 Jan 1810 d.17 Feb 1831-Gottorp,Schleswig,Germany)
|| | |||| |||||||| +-26. Christian IX King of Denmark-53712 (b.8 Apr 1818-Gottorp,Schleswig,Germany d.29 Jan 1906-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||| sp: Louise of Hesse-Cassel Queen of Denmark-53711 (b.7 Sep 1817-Cassel,Germany m.26 May 1842 d.29 Sep 1898-Bernstorff,Denmark)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-27. Frederick VIII King of Denmark-53975 (b.3 Jun 1843-Copenhagen,Denmark d.14 May 1912-Hamburg,Germany) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-27. Alexandra of Denmark "Alix" Queen Great Britian & Ireland-54624 (b.1 Dec 1844-Yellow Palace,Copenhagen,Denmark d.20 Nov 1925-Sandringham House,Norfolk,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-27. William George I of the Hellenes OLDENBURG King of Greece-54352 (b.24 Dec 1845-Copenhagen,Denmark d.18 Mar 1913-Thessaloniki,Macedonia,Greece) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-27. Dagmar "Marie" of Denmark Tsarina-53745 (b.26 Nov 1847-Yellow Palace,Amaliegade,Copenhagen,Denmark d.Oct 1928-Villa Hvidøre,Emiliekildevej,Klampenborg,Copenhagen (near), Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| |-27. Thyra of Denmark Princess-54073 (b.1853 d.1933) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||| +-27. Valdemar -53743 (b.1858 d.1939) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||+-22. Sophia Dorothea HANOVER-54670 (b.26 Mar 1687-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany d.28 Jun 1757-Monbijou Palace,,Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: Frederick William I King of Prussia-54669 (b.15 Aug 1688-Berlin,Germany m.28 Nov 1706 d.31 May 1740-Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederick Louis -53748 (b.1707 d.1708)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederick William -53746 (b.1710 d.1711)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederick II the Great King of Prussia-53710 (b.24 Jan 1712-Berlin,Germany d.17 Aug 1786-Sans Souci,Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| | sp: Elizabeth Christine -53709 (b.1715 m.1733 d.1797)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Charlotte Albertine -53708 (b.1713 d.1714)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederica Louise -53707 (b.1714 d.1784)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Philippine Charlotte -53706 (b.1716 d.1801)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Louis Charles William -53705 (b.1717 d.1719)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Sophia -53704 (b.1719 d.1765)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Louise Ulrika -53703 (b.1720 d.1782)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Augustus William -53702 (b.1722 d.1758)
|| | |||| ||||||| | sp: Louise of Brunswick -53698 (b.1722 d.1780)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||-24. Frederick William II King of Prussia-53697 (b.25 Sep 1744-Berlin,Germany d.16 Dec 1797-Marmorpalais,Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| || sp: Elizabeth Christine of Brunswick -53692 (b.8 Nov 1746-Wolfenbuttel,Lower Saxony,Germany m.14 Jul 1765(div) d.18 Feb 1840-Stettin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Frederica Charlotte of Prussia Princess-54497 (b.7 May 1767-Charlottenburg,Berlin,Germany d.6 Aug 1820-Oatlands Park,Weybridge,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||| sp: Frederick HANOVER Duke of York & Albany, Bishop of Osnabrck-54644 (b.16 Aug 1763-St. James Palace,London,England d.5 Jan 1827-Rutland House,Arlington St.,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| || sp: Frederica of Hesse- Darmstadt -53691 (b.16 Oct 1751-Prenzlau,Brandenburg,Germany d.25 Feb 1805-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Frederick Wilhelm III King of Prussia-53690 (b.3 Aug 1770-Potsdam,Germany d.7 Jun 1840-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||| sp: Louise of Mecklenburg- Strelitz Queen of Prussia-53680 (b.10 Mar 1776-Hannover,Germany m.24 Dec 1793 d.19 Jul 1810-Hohenzieritz,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Daughter Stillborn -53678
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Frederick William IV King of Prussia-53677 (b.15 Oct 1795-Berlin,Germany d.2 Jan 1861)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Elizabeth (twin) of Bavaria WITTELSBACH-53997 (b.1801 d.1873)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Wilhelm I Emperor of Germany-53676 (b.22 Mar 1797-Berlin,Germany d.9 Mar 1888-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Augusta of Saxe-Weimar Empress of Germany-53666 (b.30 Sep 1811-Weimar,Germany m.11 Jun 1829 d.7 Jan 1890-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. Friedrich III Emperor of Germany-54485 (b.18 Oct 1831-Neues Palais,Potsdam,Germany d.15 Jun 1888-Neues Palais,Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Victoria Adelaide Mary Louis Empress of Germany-54627 (b.21 Nov 1840-Buckingham,Palace,London,England m.25 Jan 1858 d.5 Aug 1901-Friedrichshof,Kronberg,Hesse,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Wilhelm II Emperor of Germany-54484 (b.27 Jan 1859-Berlin,Germany d.4 Jun 1941-Huize Doorn,Netherlands) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Charlotte of Saxe- Meiningen Duchess-54483 (b.1860 d.1919) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Henry of Prussia Prince-54482 (b.1862 d.1929) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Sigismund -54481 (b.1864 d.1866) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Victoria Princess-54480 (b.1866 d.1929) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Waldemar -54479 (b.1868 d.1879) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Sophie of Prussia Queen of Greece-54478 (b.14 Jun 1870-Potsdam,Germany d.13 Jan 1932-Frankfurt,Germany) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||+-28. Margarete of Hesse Princess-54477 (b.1872 d.1954) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||+-27. Louise Princess of Prussia-53665 (b.3 Dec 1838-Berlin,Germany d.23 Apr 1923-Baden-Baden,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Frederick I Grand Duke of Baden-53664 (b.9 Sep 1826-Karlsruhe,Germany m.20 Sep 1856 d.28 Sep 1907-Mainau,Konstanz,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-28. Victoria of Baden Queen of Sweden-53912 (b.7 Aug 1862-Karlsruhe,Germany d.4 Apr 1930-Rome,Latium,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Gustav V King of Sweden-53916 (b.16 Jun 1858-Drottningholm,Stockholm (near),Sweden m.20 Sep 1881 d.29 Oct 1950-Drottningholm,Stockholm (near),Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-29. Gustav VI Adolf King of Sweden-54239 (b.11 Nov 1882-Stockholm,Sweden d.15 Sep 1973-Helsingborg,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Margaret of Sweden Princess Great Britian & Ireland-54238 (b.15 Jan 1882-Bagshot Park,England m.15 Jun 1905 d.1 May 1920-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-30. Gustav Adolf Prince-54237 (b.1906 d.1947) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-30. Sigvard Oscar Fredrik Count of Wisborg-54235 (b.7 Jun 1907) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-30. Ingrid Victoria Queen of Denmark-54236 (b.28 Mar 1910-Stockholm,Sweden) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-30. Bertil Gustaf Oscar Prince of Sweden-54234 (b.28 Feb 1912) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-30. Carl Johan Arthur Count of Wisborg-54233 (b.31 Oct 1916) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Louise Alexandra MOUNTBATTEN Princess-54544 (b.13 Jul 1889-Schloss,Heiligenberg m.3 Nov 1923 d.7 Mar 1965-Stockholm,Sweden)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-29. William Prince of Sweden-53763 (b.1884 d.1965)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Maria Pavlovna ROMANOV-53767 (b.1890 m.1908(div) d.1958)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |+-30. Lennart Gustaf Nicholas Count of Wisborg-53762 (b.8 May 1909-Stockholm,Sweden) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-29. Erik of Vastmanland Duke-53910 (b.1889 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Alexandra Feodorovna Czarina Russia-53675 (b.13 Jul 1798-Charlottenburg,Berlin,Germany d.1 Nov 1860-Czarskoie Selo,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Nicholas I Romanov Czar of Russia-53663 (b.25 Jun 1796-Gatchina,Russia m.1 Jul 1817 d.18 Feb 1855-St. Petersburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. Alexander II Nicholoevich ROMANOV Czar of Russia-53662 (b.29 Apr 1818-Moscow,Russia d.13 Mar 1881-St. Petersburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Marie ALEXANDROVNA Czarina of Russia-53657 (b.8 Aug 1824-Darmstadt,Hesse,Germany m.28 Apr 1841 d.3 Jun 1880-St. Petersburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Alexandra Alexandrovna ROMANOV-53656 (b.1842 d.1849)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Nicholas Alexandrovich ROMANOV-53655 (b.1843 d.1865)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Alexander III Alexandrovich ROMANOV Tsar of Russia-53744 (b.24 Apr 1845-St. Petersburg,Russia d.1 Nov 1894-Livadia,Crimea,Near Yalta,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Dagmar "Marie" of Denmark Tsarina-53745 (b.26 Nov 1847-Yellow Palace,Amaliegade,Copenhagen,Denmark m.1866 d.Oct 1928-Villa Hvidøre,Emiliekildevej,Klampenborg,Copenhagen (near), Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Nicholas II Alexandrovich ROMANOV Tsar of Russia-54552 (b.18 May 1868-Tsarskoye Selo,Pushkin,,Russia d.17 Jul 1918-Yekaterinburg,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Alexander Alexandrovich ROMANOV-53741 (b.1869 d.1870) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. George Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53740 (b.1871 d.Jul 1899-Abbas Tuman,Caucasus,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Xenia ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53739 (b.1875 d.20 Apr 1960-London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Michael "Mischa" Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53738 (b.1878 d.10 Jul 1918-Perm,Russia) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||+-29. Olga Alexandrovna ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53737 (b.1 Jun 1882 d.24 Nov 1960-East Toronto,Ontario,Canada) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Vladimir Alexandrovitch ROMANOV Grand Duke of Russia-53654 (b.22 Apr 1847-St. Petersburg,Russia d.17 Feb 1909-St. Petersburg,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Marie PAVLOVNA Duchess of Mecklengurg-Schwerin-53653 (b.14 May 1854-Ludwigslust,Germany m.1874 d.5 Sep 1920-Contrexeville,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Kyril Vladimirovitch ROMANOV Grand Duke of Russia-54161 (b.12 Oct 1876-Czarskoie Selo,Russia d.13 Oct 1938-Neuilly-sur-Seine,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||| sp: Viktoria Feodorovna Princess Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54189 (b.25 Nov 1876-San Antonio Palace,Malta m.8 Oct 1905 d.2 Mar 1936-Amorbach,Odenwald,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||||-30. Maria of Russia Grand Duchess-54160 (b.1907 d.1951) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||||-30. Kira Grand Duchess of Russia-54159 (b.9 May 1909-Paris,France d.19 Sep 1967-St. Briac sur Mer,France) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||+-30. Vladimir Cyrilovitch ROMANOV Grand Duke-54158 (b.30 Aug 1917-Borga (near),Finland) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Boris ROMANOV Grand Duke-53652 (b.1877 d.1943)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||| sp: Zenaida RASHEVSKA-53651 (b.1898 m.1919 d.1963)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Andrei (Andrew) Vladimirovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53650 (b.1879 d.1956)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||| sp: Mathilde (Maria) KRZESINSKA-53649 (b.1872 m.1921 d.1971)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||+-29. Helen Vladimirovna of Russia ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53779 (b.1882 d.1957)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Nicholas of Greece Prince-53789 (b.1872 m.1902 d.1938)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| |-30. Marina of Greece Princess-54475 (b.30 Nov 1906-Athens,Greece d.1968-Kensington Palace,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| |-30. Child 2 -53778 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| |-30. Child 3 -53777 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| |-30. Olga Princess-53776 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| +-30. Elizabeth -53775 (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Alexis ROMANOV Grand Duke-53648 (b.1850 d.1908)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Marie Alexandrovna Grand Duchess of Russia-54192 (b.17 Oct 1853-Czarskoie Selo,Russia d.25 Oct 1920-Zurich,Switzerland)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Alfred Ernest Albert Prince of Great Britian & Ireland Duke of Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54565 (b.6 Aug 1844-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England m.23 Jan 1874 d.30 Jul 1900-Schloss Rosenau,Coburg (near),Bavaria,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Alfred Prince-54191 (b.1874 d.1899) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Marie of Saxe-Coburg and Gotha Queen of Romania-54190 (b.29 Oct 1875-Eastwell Park,Kent,England d.10 Jul 1938-Castle Pelesch,Sinaia,Romania) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Viktoria Feodorovna Princess Saxe Coburg & Gotha-54189 (b.25 Nov 1876-San Antonio Palace,Malta d.2 Mar 1936-Amorbach,Odenwald,Germany) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Alexandra Princess-54188 (b.1878 d.1942) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||+-29. Beatrice Princess-54187 (b.1884 d.1966) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Serge Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-54199 (b.1857 d.Feb 1905)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Elizabeth "Ella" Grand Duchess-54558 (b.1864 m.1884 d.17 Jul 1918-Alapayevsk,Ural Mts.,,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Paul Alexandrovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53772 (b.1860 d.Jan 1919-Fortress of,Peter and Paul,,Russia)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Alexandra of Greece OLDENBURG Princess-53790 (b.1870 m.1889 d.1891)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Maria Pavlovna ROMANOV-53767 (b.1890 d.1958) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Dmitri Pavlovich ROMANOV Grand Duke-53766 (b.1891 d.1941-,,Switzerland) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Olga KARNOVICH Princess-53771 (b.1866 m.1892 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Vladimir ROMANOV-53770 (b.1896 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. Natalie ROMANOV-53769 (b.1905)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||+-29. Irina ROMANOV-53768 (b.1908)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Catherine YOURIEVSKA Princess-53647 (b.1847 d.1922)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. George ROMANOV-53646 (b.1872 d.1913)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: Alexandra ZARNEKAU Countess-53643 (b.1883)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||+-29. Alexander Alexandrovich ROMANOV-53642 (b.1900)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Olga ROMANOV-53645 (b.1874 d.1925)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||| sp: VON MERENBERG Count-53641 (b.1871 d.1948)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||||-29. George VON MERENBERG-53640 (b.1897)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||+-29. Olga VON MERENBERG-53639 (b.1898)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||+-28. Catherine ROMANOV-53644 (b.1878 d.1959)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Alexander V. BARIATINSKY Prince-53638 (b.1870 d.1910)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| |-29. Andrei BARIATINSKY-53637 (b.1902 d.1931)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| |-29. Alexander BARIATINSKY-53636 (b.1905)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Serge OBELENSKY Prince-53635 (b.1890)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. Constantine Nikolaievitch of Russia Grand Duke-53803 (b.1827 d.1892)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth Alexandra of Saxe- Princess-53804 (b.1830 m.1848 d.1911)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Nicholas ROMANOV-53802 (b.1850 d.1918) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Olga Constantinovna Princess-54351 (b.1851 d.1926) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||||-28. Constantine ROMANOV-53801 (b.1858 d.1915) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||+-28. Dimitri ROMANOV-53800 (b.1860 d.1919) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. Nicholas ROMANOV-53660 (b.1831 d.1891)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Alexandra -53659 (b.1838 m.1856 d.1900)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||+-27. Michail Nikolaievitch ROMANOV Grand Duke Russia-53658 (b.25 Oct 1832-Peterhof,St. Petersburg,Russia d.18 Dec 1909-Cannes,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Olga FEODOROVNA Princess of Baden-53661 (b.20 Sep 1839-Karlsruhe,Germany m.28 Aug 1857 d.12 Apr 1891-Kharkov,Ukraina)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-28. Nicholas ROMANOV-53634 (b.1859 d.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-28. Michael ROMANOV-53633 (b.1861 d.1929)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Sophia of Nassau -53632 (b.1868 m.1891 d.1927)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-28. George ROMANOV-53631 (b.1863 d.1919)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Mary -53630 (b.1876 m.1900 d.1940)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-28. Alexander Mikhailovich (Sandro) ROMANOV Grand Duke-53736 (b.1866 d.1933)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Xenia ROMANOV Grand Duchess-53739 (b.1875 m.1894 d.20 Apr 1960-London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-29. Irina ROMANOV-53735 (b.1895) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-29. Andrew ROMANOV-53734 (b.1897) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-29. Theodore ROMANOV-53733 (b.1898) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-29. Nikita ROMANOV-53732 (b.1900) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-29. Dimitri ROMANOV-53731 (b.1901) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| ||-29. Rostislav ROMANOV-53730 (b.1902) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |+-29. Vassily ROMANOV-53729 (b.1907) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-28. Sergius ROMANOV-53629 (b.1869 d.1918)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-28. Anastasia Michailovna Grand Duchess Russia-73487 (b.28 Jul 1860-Peterhof,St. Petersburg,Russia d.11 Mar 1922-Eze-sur-Mer,Nice,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Friedrich Franz III Grand Duke Mecklenburg-Schwerin-73486 (b.19 Mar 1851-Ludwigslust,Germany m.24 Jan 1879 d.10 Apr 1897-Cannes,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-29. Alexandrine Duchess of Mecklenburg-Schwerin-54026 (b.24 Dec 1879-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany d.28 Dec 1952-Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Christian X King of Denmark-53974 (b.26 Sep 1870-Charlottenlund,Copenhagen,Denmark m.26 Apr 1898 d.20 Apr 1947-Amalienborg,Copenhagen,Denmark)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-30. Frederick IX King of Denmark-54222 (b.11 Mar 1899-Sorgenfri,Copenhagen,Denmark d.14 Jan 1972-Copenhagen,Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-30. Knud Her. Prince-54013 (b.1900 d.1976) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Frederica -53674 (b.1799 d.1800)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Charles -53673 (b.1801 d.1883)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Karl Prince of Prussia-73586 (b.29 Jun 1801-Charlottenburg,Berlin,Germany d.21 Jan 1883-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Marie Princess Saxe Weimar Eisenach-73587 (b.3 Feb 1808-Weimar,Germany m.26 May 1827 d.18 Jan 1877-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||+-27. Friedrich Karl Prince of Prussia-73484 (b.20 Mar 1828-Berlin,Germany d.15 Jun 1885-Klein Glienicke,Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Maria Anna Princess Anhalt-73485 (b.14 Sep 1837-Dessau,Germany m.29 Nov 1854 d.12 May 1906-Briedrichroda,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-28. Louise Margaret Princess of Prussia-54127 (b.25 Jun 1860-Marmorpalis,Potsdam,Germany d.14 Mar 1917-Clarence House,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Arthur William Patrick Prince of Great Britian and Ireland-54625 (b.1 May 1850-Buckingham Palace,London,England m.13 Mar 1879 d.16 Jan 1942-Bagshot Park,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-29. Margaret of Sweden Princess Great Britian & Ireland-54238 (b.15 Jan 1882-Bagshot Park,England d.1 May 1920-Stockholm,Sweden) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-29. Arthur of Connaught Duke-54103 (b.1883 d.1938) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-29. Patricia Lady Ramsay-54449 (b.1886 d.1974) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Alexandrine Princess Prussia-53672 (b.23 Feb 1803-Berlin,Germany d.21 Apr 1892-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Paul Frederick Grand Duke Mecklenburg-Schwerin-53670 (b.15 Sep 1800-Ludwigslust,Germany m.25 May 1822 d.7 Mar 1842-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||+-27. Frederick Franz II Grand Duke of Mecklenburg-Schwerin-53669 (b.28 Feb 1823-Ludwigslust,Germany d.15 Apr 1883-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Augusta Princess of Reuss-73577 (b.26 May 1822-Klipphausen,Dresden,Germany m.4 Nov 1849 d.3 Mar 1862-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |-28. Friedrich Franz III Grand Duke Mecklenburg-Schwerin-73486 (b.19 Mar 1851-Ludwigslust,Germany d.10 Apr 1897-Cannes,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| | sp: Anastasia Michailovna Grand Duchess Russia-73487 (b.28 Jul 1860-Peterhof,St. Petersburg,Russia m.24 Jan 1879 d.11 Mar 1922-Eze-sur-Mer,Nice,France)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| |+-29. Alexandrine Duchess of Mecklenburg-Schwerin-54026 (b.24 Dec 1879-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany d.28 Dec 1952-Copenhagen,Denmark) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Marie of Schwarzburg- Rudolstadt -53668 (m.1868)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-28. Henry of Mecklenburg Duke-53667 (b.19 Apr 1876-Schwerin,Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania,Germany d.3 Jul 1934-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Wilhelmina of Netherlands Queen-53998 (b.31 Aug 1880-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands m.7 Feb 1901 d.28 Nov 1962-Het Loo,Apeldoorn,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| +-29. Juliana of Netherlands Queen-53996 (b.30 Apr 1909-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.20 Mar 2004-Soestdijk,Netherlands) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Louisa of Prussia -53983 (b.1 Feb 1808-Konigsberg (Kaliningrad),Russia d.6 Dec 1870-Haus de Pauw,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Frederik Prince of Netherlands-54510 (b.28 Feb 1797-Berlin,Germany m.1825 d.8 Sep 1881-Wassenaer,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. Louise Queen of Sweden & Norway-53982 (b.5 Aug 1828-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.30 Mar 1871-Stockholm,Sweden) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. Frederick -53981 (b.1833 d.1834) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||||-27. William -53980 (b.1836 d.1846) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||+-27. Marie -53979 (b.1841 d.1910) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Albert of Prussia -54507 (b.1809 d.1872)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Marianne of Netherlands -54508 (b.1810 m.1830 d.1883)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||| sp: Rosalie of Hohenau VON RAUCH Countess-54506 (b.1820 d.1879)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||| sp: Auguste VON HARRACH-53679 (b.1800 d.1873)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Christine -53689 (b.1772 d.1773)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Louis -53688 (b.1773)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||| sp: Frederica of Mecklenburg- Strelitz Duchess-54080 (b.2 Mar 1778-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany m.29 Aug 1815 d.29 Jun 1841-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Wilhelmina Queen of Netherlands-54513 (b.18 Nov 1774-Potsdam,Germany d.12 Oct 1837-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||| sp: William I King of Netherlands-54516 (b.24 Aug 1772-Oraniensaal,The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands m.1 Oct 1791 d.12 Dec 1848-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. William II of Netherlands King-54511 (b.6 Dec 1792-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.17 Mar 1849-Tilburg,Noord-Brabant,Netherlands) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Frederik Prince of Netherlands-54510 (b.28 Feb 1797-Berlin,Germany d.8 Sep 1881-Wassenaer,Netherlands) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||||-26. Charlotte -54509 (b.1800 d.1806) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||+-26. Marianne of Netherlands -54508 (b.1810 d.1883) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Son Stillborn -53686
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Augusta -53685 (b.1780 d.1841)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||| sp: William II of Hesse Elector-53684
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Charles -53683 (b.1781 d.1846)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||+-25. William -53682 (b.1783 d.1851)
|| | |||| ||||||| || sp: Maria Anna of Hesse -53681 (b.1785 d.1846)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||-24. Frederick Henry Charles -53696 (b.1747 d.1767)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||-24. Wilhelmine -53695 (b.1751 d.1820)
|| | |||| ||||||| || sp: William V of Orange -53693 (b.1748 d.1806)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. Frederica -54517 (b.1770 d.1819) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |||-25. William I King of Netherlands-54516 (b.24 Aug 1772-Oraniensaal,The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.12 Dec 1848-Berlin,Germany) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| ||+-25. Frederick -54515 (b.1774 d.1799) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |+-24. George Charles Emil -53694 (b.1758 d.1759)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Anna Amelia -53701 (b.1725 d.1787)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Henry -53700 (b.1726 d.1802)
|| | |||| ||||||| +-23. Ferdinand -53699 (b.1730 d.1813)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Frederick Augustus -54680 (d.1690-Battle)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Maximilian -54679 (d.1726)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Twin of Maximilian -54678 (d.Stillborn)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Sophia Charlotte -54677 (b.20 Oct 1668-SchlossIburg,Osnabruck (near),Westphalian d.Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: Frederick I King of Prussia-54673 (b.11 Jul 1657-Knigsburg,Prussia (now Kaliningrad,Russia) d.25 Feb 1713-Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Frederick Augustus -53909 (b.1685 d.1686)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Son (stillborn) -53911
|| | |||| |||||||+-22. Frederick William I King of Prussia-54669 (b.15 Aug 1688-Berlin,Germany d.31 May 1740-Potsdam,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: Sophia Dorothea HANOVER-54670 (b.26 Mar 1687-Hanover,Lower Saxony,Germany m.28 Nov 1706 d.28 Jun 1757-Monbijou Palace,,Berlin,Germany)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederick Louis -53748 (b.1707 d.1708) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederick William -53746 (b.1710 d.1711) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederick II the Great King of Prussia-53710 (b.24 Jan 1712-Berlin,Germany d.17 Aug 1786-Sans Souci,Potsdam,Germany) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Charlotte Albertine -53708 (b.1713 d.1714) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Frederica Louise -53707 (b.1714 d.1784) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Philippine Charlotte -53706 (b.1716 d.1801) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Louis Charles William -53705 (b.1717 d.1719) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Sophia -53704 (b.1719 d.1765) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Louise Ulrika -53703 (b.1720 d.1782) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Augustus William -53702 (b.1722 d.1758) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Anna Amelia -53701 (b.1725 d.1787) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| |-23. Henry -53700 (b.1726 d.1802) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| ||||||| +-23. Ferdinand -53699 (b.1730 d.1813) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Charles Philip -54676 (d.1690-Battle)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Christian -54675 (d.1703)
|| | |||| ||||||+-21. Ernest Augustus Duke of York & Albany, Bishop of Osnabrck-54674 (d.1728)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Henrietta Marie -54690 (d.1651)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Sigismund of Transylvania RAGOTSKI Prince-54359
|| | |||| |||||+-20. Gustavus -54686 (d.1641)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Margaret STUART-54706 (b.24 Dec 1598-Dalkeith Palace,Dalkeith,Midlothian,Scotland d.Mar 1600-Linlithgow,West Lothian,Scotland)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Charles I STUART King of England-54705 (b.19 Nov 1600-Dumtenline,Scotland d.30 Jan 1649-Whitehall Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Henrietta Maria of France -54700 (b.26 Nov 1609-Hotel du Louvre,Paris,France m.13 Jun 1625 d.31 Aug 1669-Colombe,Paris (near),France)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Charles James STUART Duke of Cornwall-54524 (b.13 May 1629-Greenwich Palace,London,England d.13 May 1629-Greenwich Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Charles II STUART King of England-54519 (b.29 May 1630-St. James Palace,London,England d.6 Feb 1685-Whitehall Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Catherine of Braganza -53626 (b.25 Nov 1638-Vila Vicosa,Lisbon,Portugal m.20 May 1662 d.31 Dec 1705-Bemposta,Palace,Lisbon,Portugal)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Mary STUART Princess Royal-53781 (b.4 Nov 1631-St. James Palace,London,England d.24 Dec 1660-Whitehall Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: William II of Orange Prince-53625 (b.27 May 1626 d.6 Nov 1650)
|| | |||| ||||||+-21. William Henry III of Orange STUART King of England-53624 (b.14 Nov 1650-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands d.19 Mar 1702-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Mary II Queen of England-53623 (b.30 Apr 1662-St. James Palace,London,England m.4 Nov 1677 d.28 Dec 1694-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. James II STUART King of England-53788 (b.14 Oct 1633-St. James Palace,London,England d.6 Sep 1701-St. Germain-,en-Laye,France)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Anne HYDE-53622 (b.12 Mar 1637/1638-Cranbourne Lodge,Near,Windsor,England m.24 Nov 1659 d.31 Mar 1671-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Charles of Cambridge Duke-53611 (b.22 Oct 1660-Worcester House,London,England d.5 May 1661-Whitehall,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Mary II Queen of England-53623 (b.30 Apr 1662-St. James Palace,London,England d.28 Dec 1694-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: William Henry III of Orange STUART King of England-53624 (b.14 Nov 1650-The Hague (Den Haag),South Holland,Netherlands m.4 Nov 1677 d.19 Mar 1702-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. James of Cambridge Duke-53610 (b.12 Jul 1663-St. James Palace,London,England d.22 May 1667-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Anne STUART Queen of England-53609 (b.6 Feb 1665-St. James Palace,London,England d.1 Aug 1714-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: George of Denmark Prince-53604 (b.2 Apr 1653-Copenhagen,Denmark m.28 Jul 1683 d.28 Oct 1708-Kensington Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Daughter -53603 (b.12 May 1684 d.12 May 1684)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Mary -53602 (b.2 Jun 1685-Whitehall,London,England d.8 Feb 1687-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Anne Sophia -53601 (b.12 May 1686-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.2 Feb 1687-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Son -53600 (b.22 Oct 1687 d.22 Oct 1687)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. William of Gloucester Duke-53599 (b.24 Jul 1689-Hampton Court,Palace,England d.30 Jul 1700-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Mary -53598 (b.14 Oct 1690-St. James Palace,London,England d.14 Oct 1690-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. George -53597 (b.17 Apr 1692-Syon House,Brentford,Middlesex,England d.17 Apr 1692-Syon House,Brentford,Middlesex,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Daughter -53596 (b.23 Mar 1693-Berkeley House,West Minster,London,England d.23 Mar 1693-Berkeley House,West Minster,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Daughter -53595 (b.18 Feb 1696 d.18 Feb 1696)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Son -53594 (b.20 Sep 1696-Windsor,Berkshire,England d.20 Sep 1696-Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Son -53593 (b.15 Sep 1698 d.15 Sep 1698)
|| | |||| |||||||+-22. Daughter -53592 (b.25 Jan 1700 d.25 Jan 1700)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Charles Duke of Kendal-53608 (b.4 Jul 1666-St. James Palace,London,England d.20 Jun 1667-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Edgar of Cambridge Duke-53607 (b.14 Sep 1667-St. James Palace,London,England d.15 Nov 1669-Richmond Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Henrietta -53606 (b.13 Jan 1669-Whitehall,London,England d.15 Nov 1669-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Catherine -53605 (b.9 Feb 1671-Whitehall,London,England d.5 Dec 1671-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||| sp: Mary Beatrice of Modena -53621 (b.25 Sep 1658 m.21 Nov 1673 d.7 May 1718-St. Germain-,en-Laye,France)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Catherine Laura STUART-53620 (b.10 Jan-St. James Palace,London,England d.3 Oct 1675-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Charles of Cambridge STUART Duke-53619 (b.7 Nov 1677-St. James Palace,London,England d.12 Dec 1677-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. Charlotte Maria STUART-53618 (b.16 Aug 1682-St. James Palace,London,England d.6 Oct 1682-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||||-21. James Francis Edward STUART Prince of Wales-53617 (b.10 Jun 1688-St. James Palace,London,England d.1 Jan 1766-Rome,Latium,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||| sp: Maria Casimire Clementina SOBIESKA-53615 (b.18 Jul 1702-,,Poland m.3 Sep 1719 d.18 Jan 1735-Rome,Latium,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||||-22. Charles Edward Louis STUART-53614 (b.31 Dec 1720-Rome,Latium,Italy d.31 Jan 1788-Rome,Latium,Italy)
|| | |||| |||||||| sp: Louise Maximilienne Caroline -53612 (b.10 Sep 1752-Mons,Picardie,France m.17 Apr 1772 d.29 Jan 1824-Florence,Tuscany,Italy)
|| | |||| |||||||+-22. Henry Benedict Thomas STUART Duke of York-53613 (b.6 Mar 1725-Rome,Latium,Italy d.13 Jul 1807-Frascati,Italy)
|| | |||| ||||||+-21. Louisa Maria Theresa STUART-53616 (b.28 Jun 1692-St. Germain-,en-Laye,France d.8 Apr 1712-St. Germain-,en-Laye,France)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Elizabeth STUART-53907 (b.29 Dec 1635-St. James Palace,London,England d.8 Sep 1650-Carisbrooke,Castle,Isle of Wight,England)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Anne STUART-53908 (b.17 Mar 1637-St. James Palace,London,England d.5 Nov 1640-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Catherine STUART-53687 (b.29 Jun 1639-Whitehall Palace,London,England d.29 Jun 1639-Whitehall Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||||||-20. Henry of Gloucester STUART Duke-53628 (b.8 Jul 1640-Oatlands,Surrey,England d.13 Sep 1660-Whitehall Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| |||||+-20. Henrietta Anne STUART-53627 (b.16 Jun 1644-Bedford House,Exeter,Devon,England d.30 Jun 1670-St. Cloud Palace,Paris (near),France)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Philippe of Orleans Duke-53591 (b.1641 m.31 Mar 1661 d.1701)
|| | |||| ||||| |-21. Marie Louise -53590 (b.1662 d.1689)
|| | |||| ||||| | sp: Charles II King of Spain-53587 (b.1661 d.1700)
|| | |||| ||||| +-21. Anna Maria -53589 (b.1669 d.1728)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Victor Amadeus II -53588 (b.1666 d.1732)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Robert STUART Duke of Kintyre-54704 (b.18 Jan 1602-Dunfermline,Fifeshire,Scotland d.27 May 1602-Dunfermline,Fifeshire,Scotland)
|| | |||| |||||-19. STUART-54703 (b.May 1603-Stirling Castle,Stirling,Scotland d.May 1603-Stirling Castle,Stirling,Scotland)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Mary STUART-54702 (b.8 Apr 1605-Greenwich Palace,London,England d.16 Sep 1607-Stanwell Park,Middlesex,England)
|| | |||| ||||+-19. Sophia STUART-54701 (b.22 Jun 1606-Greenwich Palace,London,England d.23 Jun 1606-Greenwich Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||| sp: James HEPBURN 4th Earl of Bothwell-54710 (m.Abt 1567 d.1578)
|| | |||| || sp: UNKNOWN-54719
|| | |||| |||-17. James 2nd Earl of Moray, Regent of Scotland-54718 (d.1570)
|| | |||| ||+-17. Robert Earl of Orkney-54717 (d.1593)
|| | |||| ||-16. Alexander Duke of Ross-54722 (d.1515)
|| | |||| | sp: Archibald DOUGLAS 6th Earl of Angus VI-54362 (m.4 Aug 1514(div) d.Abt 1557)
|| | |||| ||-16. Margaret DOUGLAS Lady-54361 (b.1515 d.1578)
|| | |||| || sp: Matthew STUART 4th Earl of Lennox-53581 (b.1516 d.1571)
|| | |||| |||-17. Henry STUART Lord Darnley-53580 (b.1545 d.1567)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Mary STUART Queen of Scots-54714 (b.7 Dec 1542-Linlithgow Palace,Scotland m.29 Jul 1565 d.8 Feb 1587-Fotheringhay Castle,Northampton,England)
|| | |||| |||+-18. James I STUART King of England & Scotland-54711 (b.19 Jun 1566-Edinburgh Castle,,Scotland d.27 Mar 1625-Theobalds Park,Hertfordshire,Herts,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||| |||-17. Charles STUART 6th Earl Lennox-53579 (d.1576)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Elizabeth CAVENDISH-53578 (d.1581)
|| | |||| |||+-18. Arabella STUART-53577 (d.1615)
|| | |||| ||| sp: William SEYMOUR Duke Sommerset-53576 (d.1660)
|| | |||| ||+-17. Margaret STUART-192525
|| | |||| || sp: Sir Hew CAMPBELL-192526 (b.London (Of),Middlesex,England)
|| | |||| || +-18. Mary CAMPBELL-192527
|| | |||| || sp: Thomas KENNEDY-192528
|| | |||| | sp: Henry STEWART Lord Methven I-54360 (m.3 Mar 1528 d.Abt 1551)
|| | |||| |-15. Henry VIII TUDOR King of England-54733 (b.28 Jun 1491-Palace of Placentia,Greenwich,London,England d.28 Jan 1547-Palace of Whitehall,London,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Catherine (of Aragon)-54728 (b.16 Dec 1485-Alcala de Henares,Madrid,Spain m.11 Jun 1509(div) d.1536-Kimbolton Castle,Hunts,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. Daughter TUDOR-53565 (b.31 Jan 1510 d.31 Jan 1510)
|| | |||| ||-16. Henry (1) TUDOR Duke of Cornwall-53564 (b.1 Jan 1511-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England d.1 Jan 1511-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. Henry (2) TUDOR-53563 (b.Nov 1513-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England d.Nov 1513-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. Son TUDOR-53562 (b.Dec 1514 d.Dec 1514)
|| | |||| ||-16. Mary I TUDOR Queen of England-53561 (b.18 Feb 1516-Greenwich Palace,London,England d.17 Nov 1558-St. James Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| || sp: Philip II HABSBURG King of Spain-53559 (b.21 May 1527-Valladolid,Spain m.25 Jul 1554 d.13 Sep 1598-Palace of the Escorial,Madrid,Spain)
|| | |||| ||-16. Daughter TUDOR-53560 (b.10 Nov 1518 d.10 Nov 1518)
|| | |||| | sp: Anne BOLEYN-53573 (b.Abt 1501-Blickling Hall,Norfolk,England m.25 Jan 1533 d.19 May 1536-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. Elizabeth I TUDOR Queen of England-53567 (b.7 Sep 1533-Greenwich Palace,London,England d.23 Mar 1603-Richmond Palace,London,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. Son TUDOR-53566 (b.29 Jan 1536-Greenwich,London,England d.29 Jan 1536-Greenwich,London,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Jane SEYMOUR-53572 (b.Abt 1505-Wolf Hall,Savernake,Wiltshie,England m.30 May 1536 d.24 Oct 1537-Hampton Court Palace,East Molesey,Surrey,England)
|| | |||| ||-16. Edward VI TUDOR King of England-53571 (b.12 Oct 1537-Hampton Court,Palace,England d.6 Jul 1553-Palace,Greenwich,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Anne of Cleves -53570 (b.22 Sep 1515-Dusseldorf,North Rhine-Westphalia,Germany m.6 Jan 1540(div) d.17 Jul 1557-London,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Catherine HOWARD-53569 (b.Abt 1520-Lambeth,London,England m.28 Jul 1540 d.13 Feb 1542-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Catherine PARR-53568 (b.Abt 1512-Kendal Castle,West Morland,England m.12 Jul 1543 d.5 Sep 1548-Sudeley Castle,Winchcombe (near),Gloucestershire,England)
|| | |||| |-15. Elizabeth TUDOR-54732 (b.1492-Westminster,London,Middlesex,England d.1495)
|| | |||| |-15. Mary TUDOR-54731 (b.18 Mar 1496-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England d.25 Jun 1533-Westhorpe,Suffolk,England)
|| | |||| | sp: Louis XII King of France-53541 (b.27 Jun 1462-Blois,France m.9 Oct 1514 d.1 Jan 1515-Paris,France)
|| | |||| | sp: Charles BRANDON Duke of Suffolk-53540 (m.3 Mar 1515 d.1545)
|| | |||| ||-16. Henry BRANDON Earl of Lincoln-53539 (b.1516 d.1534)
|| | |||| ||-16. Lady Frances BRANDON-53538 (b.1517 d.1559)
|| | |||| || sp: Henry GREY Marquis of Dorset-53533 (d.1554)
|| | |||| |||-17. Jane GREY Queen of England-53532 (b.Oct 1537-Bradgate,Leicestershire,England d.12 Feb 1554-Tower of London,Tower Green,London,England)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Guildford DUDLEY Lord-53527 (m.21 May 1553 d.12 Feb 1554-Tower of London,Tower Green,London,England)
|| | |||| |||-17. Catherine GREY Lady-53531 (b.1540 d.Abt 1568)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Henry HERBERT-53526 (m.(div))
|| | |||| ||| sp: Edward SEYMOUR Earl of Hertford-53525
|| | |||| ||||-18. Edward Beauchamp SEYMOUR Lord-53524 (d.1612)
|| | |||| |||| sp: Honora ROGERS-53521
|| | |||| |||||-19. William SEYMOUR Duke Sommerset-53576 (d.1660)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Arabella STUART-53577 (d.1615)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Frances DEVEREUX-53575 (d.1674)
|| | |||| |||||-19. Edward Beauchamp SEYMOUR Lord-53520 (d.1618)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Anne SACKVILLE-53519
|| | |||| |||||-19. Francis SEYMOUR Baron Seymour-53518 (d.1664)
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Frances PRYNNE-53516
|| | |||| ||||| sp: Catherine LEE-53515 (d.1700)
|| | |||| ||||+-19. Honora SEYMOUR-53517 (d.1620)
|| | |||| |||+-18. Thomas SEYMOUR-53523 (d.1600)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Isabel ONLEY-53522
|| | |||| |||-17. Mary GREY Lady-53530 (d.1578)
|| | |||| ||| sp: Thomas KEYES-53528 (d.1571)
|| | |||| || sp: Adrian STOKES-53529 (d.Abt 1581)
|| | |||| |+-16. Eleanor BRANDON-53537 (d.1547)
|| | |||| | sp: Henry CLIFFORD Earl of Cumberland-53536 (d.1569)
|| | |||| | +-17. Margaret CLIFFORD-53535 (d.1596)
|| | |||| | sp: Henry STANLEY Earl of Derby-53534 (d.1593)
|| | |||| |-15. Edmund TUDOR Duke of Somerset-54730 (b.21 Feb 1498 d.1499)
|| | |||| +-15. Katherine TUDOR-54729 (b.2 Feb 1502-Tower Of London,Middlesex,England d.18 Feb 1502)
|| | ||||-12. Edmund BEAUFORT Duke Sommerset-53472 (b.1406-Westminster,London,England d.22 May 1455-St. Albans,Hertfordshire,England)
|| | |||| sp: Eleanor BEAUCHAMP-8616 (b.1407-Walthamstow,England d.6 Mar 1465/1466-Baynard's Castle,England)
|| | |||||-13. Henry BEAUFORT Duke Sommerset-53459 (d.1463)
|| | |||||-13. Edmund BEAUFORT Duke Sommerset-53458 (d.1471)
|| | |||||-13. John BEAUFORT-53457 (d.1471)
|| | |||||-13. Eleanor BEAUFORT-53456 (b.1431 d.16 Aug 1501)
|| | ||||| sp: James BUTLER Earl of Ormond-53455 (b.Abt 1420 m.Bef 1461 d.Abt 1461)
|| | ||||| sp: Sir Robert SPENCER-53454 (b.Abt 1435-Frampton,Devonshire,England d.1510-Spencercombe,Devon,England)
|| | ||||||-14. Margaret SPENCER-109928 (b.Abt 1472)
|| | |||||| sp: Thomas CARY-109930 (b.1455 m.Abt 1490 d.1500)
|| | ||||||+-15. William CARY-109933 (b.Abt 1495 d.22 Jun 1528)
|| | |||||| sp: Mary BOLEYN-109942 (b.Abt 1504 m.Abt 1520 d.Jul 1543)
|| | |||||| +-16. Mary (Catherine) CARY-109943 (b.Abt 1524 d.Abt 1568-Hampton Court Palace,East Molesey,Surrey,England)
|| | |||||| sp: Sir Francis KNOLLYS-109944 (b.Abt 1514-Rotherfield,Gray's,Oxfordshire,England m.Abt 1539 d.19 Jul 1596-Rotherfield,Gray's,Oxfordshire,England)
|| | |||||| +-17. Anne KNOLLYS-109945 (b.Abt 1533-Stanford,Berkshire,England d.Aft 30 Aug 1608-Lansium,Hants,England)
|| | |||||+-14. Catherine SPENCER-109929 (b.1477 d.1542)
|| | ||||| sp: Henry PERCY 5th Earl of Northumberland-109934 (b.Abt 1477 m.Bef 1502 d.1527)
|| | ||||| +-15. Sir Thomas PERCY-109935 (d.2 Jun 1537-Tyburn,Westminster,London,England)
|| | ||||| sp: Eleanor HARBOTTLE-109936 (d.1567)
|| | ||||| |-16. Johanna PERCY-109938
|| | ||||| | sp: Arthur HARRIS-109946
|| | ||||| |+-17. William HARRIS-109949 (b.Southminster,England d.21 Sep 1556)
|| | ||||| +-16. 8th Earl of Northumberland Henry PERCY-109939 (b.Abt 1532 d.21 Jun 1585-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | ||||| sp: Catherine NEVILLE-109950 (m.Bef 1562 d.28 Oct 1596)
|| | ||||| +-17. Henry PERCY 9th Earl of Northumberland-109951 (b.Abt 1564-Tynemouth Castle,Northumberland,England d.1632)
|| | |||||-13. Joan BEAUFORT-53453
|| | ||||| sp: Robert ST. LAWRENCE Lord Howth-53451
|| | ||||| sp: Richard FRY-53450
|| | |||||-13. Anne BEAUFORT-53452
|| | ||||| sp: William PASTON-53449
|| | |||||-13. Margaret BEAUFORT-53448
|| | ||||| sp: Humphrey Earl of Stafford-53447
|| | ||||| sp: Richard DARELL Sir-53446
|| | ||||+-13. Elizabeth BEAUFORT-53445
|| | |||| sp: Henry Fitz LEWES Sir-53444
|| | ||||-12. Joan BEAUFORT-53471 (b.1395-Westminster,Middlesex,England d.15 Jul 1445-Dunbar,Scotland)
|| | |||| sp: James, I STEWART King of Scotland-53443 (b.25 Jul 1394-Dunfermline,Fifeshire,Scotland d.21 Feb 1436/1437-Perth,Scotland)
|| | |||||-13. Isabella STEWART-53441 (b.1426-Perth,Scotland d.1494)
|| | ||||| sp: Francois I DE BRETAGNE Duke of Brittany-53439 (b.1414-Vannes,France d.1450)
|| | |||||-13. Joan STEWART-53440 (b.1428 d.16 Oct 1486-Dalkeith,Scotland)
|| | ||||| sp: James DOUGLAS Earl of Morton-164775 (b.1426 d.1493-Dalkeith,Scotland)
|| | |||||-13. James II King of Scotland-53438 (b.1430-Edinburgh,Scotland d.1460-Roxburgh Castle,Scotland)
|| | ||||| sp: Maria VAN EGMOND-53437 (b.1433-Arnhem,Gueldres,Netherlands d.1 Dec 1463)
|| | ||||||-14. Mary STEWART-53433 (b.1451 d.1488)
|| | |||||| sp: James HAMILTON Baron Hamilton-54712 (b.1459 d.1479)
|| | |||||||-15. Elizabeth HAMILTON-53424
|| | ||||||| sp: Matthew STEWART Earl Lennox II-53422
|| | |||||||+-16. John STEWART Earl Lennox III-53421
|| | ||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | ||||||| |-17. Matthew STUART 4th Earl of Lennox-53581 (b.1516 d.1571)
|| | ||||||| | sp: Margaret DOUGLAS Lady-54361 (b.1515 d.1578)
|| | ||||||| ||-18. Henry STUART Lord Darnley-53580 (b.1545 d.1567) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||| ||-18. Charles STUART 6th Earl Lennox-53579 (d.1576) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||| |+-18. Margaret STUART-192525 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||| +-17. John STUART Lord d'Aubigny V-53420
|| | ||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | ||||||| +-18. Esme STUART Duke Lennox I-53419 (d.1583)
|| | ||||||+-15. James HAMILTON Earl of Arran I-53423 (b.1477 d.1529)
|| | |||||| sp: Janet BEATON-53418 (d.Abt 1522)
|| | |||||| +-16. James HAMILTON Earl of Arran II-53417 (b.1515 d.1575)
|| | |||||| sp: Margaret DOUGLAS-53416 (m.1532)
|| | |||||| +-17. James HAMILTON 3d Earl of Arran-53415 (d.1609)
|| | ||||||-14. James, III STEWART King of Scots-53436 (b.10 Jul 1452-St. Andrews Castle,Fife,Scotland d.11 Jun 1488-Milltown,Stirlingshire,Scotland)
|| | |||||| sp: Margarethe VON OLDENBURG-53432 (b.23 Jun 1457-Copenhagen,Denmark m.1469 d.14 Jul 1486-Stirling Castle,Scotland)
|| | |||||||-15. James IV King of Scotland-54726 (b.1473 d.9 Sep 1513-Battle of Flodden Field,Branxton (near),Northumberland,England)
|| | ||||||| sp: Margaret TUDOR-54734 (b.28 Nov 1489-Westminster Palace,Westminster,London,England m.8 Aug 1503 d.18 Oct 1541-Methven Castle,Perthshire,Scotland)
|| | ||||||||-16. James Earl of Rothesay-54725 (d.1508) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. Arthur Duke of Rothesay-54724 (d.1510) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. James V King of Scotland-54723 (b.1512-Linlithgow,,Scotland d.1542) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||||||+-16. Alexander Duke of Ross-54722 (d.1515) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||||||-15. James Duke of Ross-53431 (b.1476 d.1503)
|| | ||||||+-15. John Earl of Mar-53430 (b.1479 d.1503)
|| | ||||||-14. Alexander STEWART Duke of Albany-53435 (b.1454 d.1485)
|| | |||||| sp: Katherine SINCLAIR-53429 (m.(div))
|| | ||||||+-15. Alexander Bishop of Moray-53428
|| | |||||+-14. Margaret STEWART-53427 (b.1459)
|| | ||||| sp: William CRICHTON Baron Crichton-53426 (b.1453 d.1493)
|| | ||||+-13. Annabella STEWART-164776 (b.1432)
|| | |||| sp: George GORDON Earl of Huntley-164777 (b.1434-Huntley,Scotland d.8 Jun 1501-Stirling,Scotland)
|| | |||+-12. Margaret BEAUFORT-53470
|| | ||| sp: Thomas COURTENAY Earl of Devon V-53469
|| | |||-11. Eleanor (Alianore) DE HOLLAND-52823 (b.1373-Upholand,England d.6 Oct 1405)
|| | ||| sp: Edward CHARLTON Baron of Powys-53502 (b.Abt 1378 m.Aft 1398 d.1422)
|| | ||||-12. Joyce CHARLTON-54774 (d.1446)
|| | |||| sp: Baron JOHN, I TIBETOT-52821 (d.1443)
|| | |||||-13. Joyce TIBETOT-52820 (d.1485)
|| | ||||| sp: Sir Edmund SUTTON-52819 (d.Aft 6 Jul 1483-,,England)
|| | |||||+-14. Sir John SUTTON-52817 (d.1541)
|| | ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | ||||| +-15. Margaret SUTTON-52816 (d.1563)
|| | ||||| sp: John BUTLER-52815 (d.Abt 1560)
|| | ||||| +-16. William BUTLER-52814
|| | ||||| sp: Margaret -52813
|| | ||||| +-17. Margaret BUTLER-52812 (b.Tighes,Sussex,England d.1652)
|| | ||||| sp: Lawrence II WASHINGTON-52811 (b.Sulgrave Manor,Northampton,England d.1616-Brighton,East Sussex,England)
|| | ||||| |-18. Sir William WASHINGTON-52810
|| | ||||| |-18. Sir John WASHINGTON-52809
|| | ||||| +-18. The Rev. Lawrence III WASHINGTON-52808 (b.1602-Sulgrave Manor,Northampton,England d.1653-Purleigh,Essex,England)
|| | ||||| sp: Amphyllis (Roades) TWIGDEN-52807 (b.1604-,,England m.1631 d.Abt 1654-Maldon,Braxted Parva,Essex,England)
|| | ||||| |-19. Colonel John WASHINGTON-52806 (b.1631-Sulgrave Manor,Sulgrave,Northamtonshire,England d.Sep 1677-Bridges Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| | sp: Anne POPE-52800 (b.Abt 1635-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA m.1 Dec 1658 d.Abt 1668-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||-20. Lawrence IV WASHINGTON-52845 (b.1 Sep 1659-Bridges Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.1 Feb 1697/1698-Warner Hall,Gloucester,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || sp: Mildred WARNER-52846{+} (b.Abt 1670- m.Warner Hall,Gloucester,Virginia,USA1689 d.Jan 1700/1701-)
|| | ||||| |||-21. John WASHINGTON-52844 (b.1692-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.1 Sep 1746-,Gloucester,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| sp: Catherine WHITING-52841
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Mildred WASHINGTON-112587 (b.8 Jan 1720/1721 d.1785)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: John, Jr. BUSHROD-112588 (b.Abt 1706 m.14 Feb 1760 d.1760)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Catherine WASHINGTON-112582 (b.1733-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Colonel Fielding LEWIS-52833 (b.7 Jul 1725 m.1746 d.1781)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. John LEWIS-112828 (b.22 Jun 1747 d.23 Nov 1825)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Lucy THORNTON-112920
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Mildred LEWIS-112923
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth THORNTON-112915
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Unknown -112949
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Joseph LEWIS-112950
|| | ||||| |||||| sp: WILLIAMSON-119262
|| | ||||| |||||||-25. Richard LEWIS-119263
|| | ||||| |||||| sp: PORTER-119264
|| | ||||| |||||||-25. Robert LEWIS-119266
|| | ||||| |||||||-25. Charles LEWIS-119267
|| | ||||| |||||||-25. Joseph LEWIS-119268
|| | ||||| |||||||-25. Andrew LEWIS-119269
|| | ||||| ||||||+-25. John LEWIS-119270
|| | ||||| |||||| sp: Eliza Martz REED-119327
|| | ||||| |||||| +-26. Joseph Horace LEWIS-119328 (b.29 Oct 1824-Glasgow,Barren,Kentucky,USA d.6 Jul 1904-,Scott,Kentucky,USA)
|| | ||||| |||||| sp: Sarah H. ROGERS-119329 (m.29 Nov 1845)
|| | ||||| |||||| sp: Cassandra JOHNSON-119330
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. William LEWIS-112951
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mary Ann FONTAINE-112952
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mildred Ann Byrd CARTER-112953 (b.20 Oct 1774 d.21 Jan 1837)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth Bates (Poss Wife #3) JONES-112954
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. Gabriel Jones LEWIS-112955 (b.1775 d.1864)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mary BIBB-119271 (b.Abt 1779)
|| | ||||| ||||| |-25. Elizabeth LEWIS-119274
|| | ||||| ||||| | sp: Samuel McDowell STARLING-119331 (b.19 Sep 1807)
|| | ||||| ||||| ||-26. Lewis STARLING-119334 (d.Bef 1866)
|| | ||||| ||||| ||-26. Fielding STARLING-119335 (d.1863)
|| | ||||| ||||| |+-26. Thomas STARLING-119336
|| | ||||| ||||| | sp: Fannie KILLEBREW-119342
|| | ||||| ||||| | +-27. Mary STARLING-119343
|| | ||||| ||||| | sp: William R. PAYNE-119344
|| | ||||| ||||| +-25. John Gabriel LEWIS-119275 (b.1809 d.1874)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mary Virginia MORTON-119337 (b.Abt 1813)
|| | ||||| ||||| +-26. Mary Bibb LEWIS-119338 (b.21 Aug 1835 d.23 Dec 1918)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: John Walter LEWIS-119339 (b.26 Aug 1832-Russellville,Logan,Kentucky,USA d.3 Sep 1895)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Francis LEWIS-112829 (b.26 Nov 1748)
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. Warner LEWIS-112830 (b.27 Nov 1749 d.3 Dec 1765)
|| | ||||| |||+-22. Warner WASHINGTON-112583
|| | ||||| ||| sp: Hannah FAIRFAX-112584
|| | ||||| |||-21. Augustine, Sr. WASHINGTON-52843 (b.Abt 1694-Bridges Creek,Washington Parish,Westmoreland,Virginia, USA d.12 Apr 1743-Ferry Farm,Stafford,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| sp: Jane BUTLER-52792 (b.14 Oct 1699-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA m.20 Apr 1715 d.24 Nov 1728-Bridges Creek,Washington Parish,Westmoreland,Virginia, USA)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Butler WASHINGTON-112575 (b.1716 d.1716)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Maj. Lawrence WASHINGTON-112576 (b.1718-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.26 Jul 1752)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Anne FAIRFAX-112847 (b.1728 m.1743 d.1761)
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. Sarah WASHINGTON-112850 (d.Abt 1752)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Colonel Augustine, Jr. (Jack) WASHINGTON-111169 (b.13 Jan 1719/1720-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.May 1762-Wakeield,Washington Parish,Westmoreland,Virginia, USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Anne AYLETT-111196 (b.1721-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA m.1738 d.12 Dec 1768-Wakefield,Washington Parish,Westmoreland,Virginia, USA)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Lawrence WASHINGTON-112851 (b.1745)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Elizabeth WASHINGTON-111203
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Gov. Alexander SPOTSWOOD-111204 (b.1676-,,Scotland d.7 Jun 1740-Annapolis,Anne Arundel,Maryland,USA)
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. John SPOTSWOOD-111205 (d.1758-Fredericksburg,Spotsylvania,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mary DANDRIDGE-111206 (m.1745)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Anne WASHINGTON-111199 (b.2 Apr 1752-Washington Parish,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.3 Jun 1777-Washington Parish,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Col. Burditt ASHTON-111200 (b.21 Nov 1747-Chestnut Hill,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA m.19 Dec 1768 d.8 Mar 1814-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. William Augustine WASHINGTON-112852 (b.25 Nov 1757-Wakefield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.2 Oct 1810)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Jane WASHINGTON-112958 (b.20 Jun 1759-Bushfield Plantation,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.16 Aug 1791-Sweet Springs,Monroe,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Hannah Bushrod WASHINGTON-112959
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Anne Aylett WASHINGTON-112960
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Bushrod WASHINGTON-112961
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Corbin Aylett WASHINGTON-112962
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mary LEE-112956 (b.28 Jul 1764 m.10 Jul 1791)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Jane Augusta WASHINGTON-112853 (b.Apr 1756 d.Oct 1832)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: John THORNTON-112593 (b.Abt 1749-,,Virginia,USA d.Abt 1822)
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. Jane Washington THORNTON-112963
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Francis, IV THORNTON-112964 (b.12 Sep 1795 d.Abt 1881)
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. George WASHINGTON-112854 (b.Abt 1760)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Jane WASHINGTON-112577 (b.1722-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.17 Jan 1733/1734)
|| | ||||| ||| sp: Mary BALL-52837 (b.1708-Epping Forest Plantation,Lancaster,Virginia,USA m.6 Mar 1730/1731 d.25 Aug 1789-Fredericksburg,Stafford,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. George WASHINGTON Pres. USA-52836 (b.22 Feb 1731/1732-Wakefield,Popes Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia, USA d.14 Dec 1799-Mount Vernon,Fairfax,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Martha (Patsy) DANDRIDGE-52835 (b.21 Jun 1731-Chesnut Grove,New Kent County,Virginia,USA m.6 Jan 1759 d.22 May 1802-Mount Vernon,Fairfax,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Elizabeth (Bettie) WASHINGTON-52834 (b.20 Jun 1733-Wakefield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.31 Mar 1797-,Culpeper,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Colonel Fielding LEWIS-52833 (b.7 Jul 1725 m.7 May 1750 d.1781)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Fielding LEWIS-112858 (b.14 Feb 1751 d.1803)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Ann ALEXANDER-112385
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. LEWIS-112386
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Edward MCGUIRE-111367
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Augistine LEWIS-112859 (b.22 Jan 1752)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Thomas LEWIS-112860 (b.24 Jun 1755 d.Died In Infancy)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. George LEWIS-112861 (b.14 Mar 1757)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Catherine DAINGERFIELD-112862
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Mary LEWIS-112863 (b.22 Apr 1759 d.25 Dec 1759)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Charles LEWIS-112864 (b.14 May 1763 d.3 Sep 1764)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Samuel LEWIS-112865 (b.14 May 1763 d.3 Sep 1764)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Elizabeth LEWIS-112866 (b.23 Feb 1765)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Charles CARTER-112867
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Lawrence LEWIS-112868 (b.4 Apr 1767 d.20 Nov 1839)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Eleanor Parke (Nellie) CUSTIS-112965 (b.1779-Mt. Airy,,Maryland,USA m.22 Feb 1799 d.15 Jul 1852)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Robert LEWIS-112870 (b.25 Jun 1769 d.1829)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: BROWN-112871
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. Howell LEWIS-112872 (b.12 Dec 1771)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: POLLARD-112873
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Colonel Samuel WASHINGTON-52827 (b.16 Nov 1734-Popes Creek Plan,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.9 Sep 1781-Harewood,Jefferson,Virginia (now WV),USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Jane CHAMPE-112875 (m.1754 (Abt))
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Mildred THORNTON-112874 (b.Abt 1741 m.1759 (Abt) d.1763)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Thornton Augustine WASHINGTON-112881 (b.1760 d.26 Jun 1787)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Mildred BERRY-112882 (b.Abt 1761)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Tristam WASHINGTON-112883 (b.1763 d.Bef 1768)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Louisa (Lucy) CHAPMAN-112878 (b.29 Jun 1743 m.1763 (Abt) d.1763 (Abt))
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Anne STEPTOE-112879 (b.10 Oct 1737 m.1765 (Abt) d.14 Mar 1777)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Ferinand WASHINGTON-112884 (b.15 Jul 1767 d.Feb 1788)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Frederick Augusts WASHINGTON-112885 (b.4 Jun 1768 d.23 Apr 1769)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Lucinda WASHINGTON-112886 (b.29 Nov 1769 d.3 Nov 1770)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. George Steptoe WASHINGTON-112887 (b.17 Aug 1771 d.10 Jan 1809)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Lawrence Augustine WASHINGTON-112888 (b.11 Apr 1774 d.15 Feb 1824)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Harriet WASHINGTON-112889 (b.2 Aug 1776)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Andrew PARKS-112890 (b.1773)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Susannah PERRIN-112880 (b.27 Jun 1753 m.1768 (Abt) d.5 Mar 1783)
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. John Perrin WASHINGTON-112891 (b.Abt 1779 d.1783)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. John Augustine WASHINGTON-52826 (b.13 Jan 1736-Hunting Creek,Chesterfield,Virginia,USA d.1787-Bushfield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Hannah BUSHROD-112892 (b.Abt 1735 m.14 Apr 1756)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Judge Bushrod WASHINGTON-112895 (b.5 Jun 1762-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.26 Nov 1829-Philadelphia,Philadelphia,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Anne (Annie) BLACKBURN-112896 (m.1785 d.27 Nov 1829)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Corbin WASHINGTON-112898 (b.Walnut Fram (Of),Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Hannah LEE-112869 (b.1766 d.Abt 1801)
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. John A. WASHINGTON-112968 (b.1792 d.16 Jun 1832)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Jane Charlotte BLACKBURN-119276 (m.1814)
|| | ||||| ||||| |-25. John A., III WASHINGTON CSA-119278 (b.3 May 1821-Blakely,Jefferson,Virginia,USA d.13 Sep 1861-Cheat Mountain,Randolph,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||||| | sp: Eleanor Love SELDON-119345 (m.Feb 1842)
|| | ||||| ||||| |+-26. Lawrence WASHINGTON-119347
|| | ||||| ||||| |-25. Anna Maria WASHINGTON-119279
|| | ||||| ||||| | sp: William F. ALEXANDER-119280
|| | ||||| ||||| +-25. Richard Blackburn WASHINGTON-119281
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. Jane WASHINGTON-112958 (b.20 Jun 1759-Bushfield Plantation,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.16 Aug 1791-Sweet Springs,Monroe,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: William Augustine WASHINGTON-112852 (b.25 Nov 1757-Wakefield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.2 Oct 1810)
|| | ||||| |||| |-24. Hannah Bushrod WASHINGTON-112959 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| |||| |-24. Anne Aylett WASHINGTON-112960 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| |||| |-24. Bushrod WASHINGTON-112961 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| |||| +-24. Corbin Aylett WASHINGTON-112962 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Charles WASHINGTON-52825 (b.2 May 1738-Hunting Creek,Chesterfield,Virginia,USA d.1799-Mordington,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Mildred THORNTON-112580 (b.22 Jun 1740)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. George Augustine WASHINGTON-112899 (d.1793)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Frances (Fanny) BASSETT-112969 (d.Mar 1796)
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. George Fayette WASHINGTON-112972 (b.Apr 1787)
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. Marie WASHINGTON-112973 (b.1788)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. Frances Ann WASHINGTON-112900 (b.Abt 1765)
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: Burgess BALL-112904
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Charles Burgess BALL-112907
|| | ||||| ||||||-24. Martha Dandridge BALL-112908
|| | ||||| |||||| sp: Jonathan Catlette GIBSON-119282 (d.Aft 1825)
|| | ||||| |||||||-25. Frances Anne GIBSON-119283 (b.Apr 1818 d.14 Sep 1901)
|| | ||||| ||||||| sp: James Creth BURT-119348 (b.20 Jun 1809 d.16 May 1896)
|| | ||||| |||||||+-26. Anna BURT-119349
|| | ||||| ||||||| sp: Aylette Hawees BUCKNER-119350
|| | ||||| ||||||+-25. Martha Dandridge GIBSON-119284
|| | ||||| |||||+-24. Mildred Thoronton BALL-112909
|| | ||||| ||||| sp: William Mills THOMPSON-112910 (b.11 Jan 1775 d.8 Sep 1837)
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. Samuel WASHINGTON-112901
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Dorothea THORNTON-112902 (b.Abt 1766)
|| | ||||| |||| +-24. Mildred Ann WASHINGTON-112903 (b.17 Aug 1797 d.2 Nov 1799)
|| | ||||| |||+-22. Mildred WASHINGTON-52824 (b.21 Jun 1739-Wakefield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.23 Oct 1740-Wakefield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||+-21. Mildred Warner WASHINGTON-52842 (b.Abt 1696-Wakefield,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.5 Sep 1747)
|| | ||||| || sp: Roger GREGORY-52840 (b.1680 m.Bef 1731)
|| | ||||| || |-22. Frances GREGORY-112568 (b.1720)
|| | ||||| || | sp: Francis, III THORNTON-112581 (b.Abt 1715-,Essex,Virginia,USA m.3 Sep 1736 d.11 Nov 1748)
|| | ||||| || ||-23. Mildred THORNTON-112580 (b.22 Jun 1740)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Charles WASHINGTON-52825 (b.2 May 1738-Hunting Creek,Chesterfield,Virginia,USA d.1799-Mordington,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || |||-24. George Augustine WASHINGTON-112899 (d.1793) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || |||-24. Frances Ann WASHINGTON-112900 (b.Abt 1765) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Samuel WASHINGTON-112901 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || ||-23. John THORNTON-112593 (b.Abt 1749-,,Virginia,USA d.Abt 1822)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Jane Augusta WASHINGTON-112853 (b.Apr 1756 d.Oct 1832)
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Jane Washington THORNTON-112963 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || ||-23. Elizabeth THORNTON-112915
|| | ||||| || || sp: John LEWIS-112828 (b.22 Jun 1747 d.23 Nov 1825)
|| | ||||| || ||-23. George THORNTON-112916
|| | ||||| || ||-23. William THORNTON-112917 (b.22 Nov 1742 d.Abt 1800)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Martha Alexander STUART-112984 (b.10 Oct 1754 d.Aft 1812)
|| | ||||| || |||-24. Frances THORNTON-112986
|| | ||||| || |||-24. William THORNTON-112987
|| | ||||| || ||| sp: Eleanor THOMPSON-119285 (b.Abt 1782)
|| | ||||| || ||||-25. Susan Thompson THORNTON-119286 (d.Abt 1835)
|| | ||||| || |||| sp: Andrew GLASSELL-119351
|| | ||||| || |||||-26. Andrew, Jr. GLASSELL-119352
|| | ||||| || |||||-26. GLASSELL-119353 (d.Abt 1835)
|| | ||||| || |||||-26. Hobart GLASSELL-119354 (b.1833 d.1853)
|| | ||||| || |||||-26. Susan Thornton (Sue) GLASSELL-119355 (b.2 Mar 1835-,,Virginia,USA d.Nov 1884-Los Angeles,Los Angeles,California,USA)
|| | ||||| || ||||| sp: George Smith PATTON (CSA)-119358 (b.26 Jun 1833-Fredericksburg,,Virginia,USA m.8 Sep 1855 d.25 Sep 1864-Winchester,Frederick,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || ||||||-27. George Smith, Jr. PATTON-119366 (b.30 Sep 1856-Charles Town,Jefferson,Virginia (now WV),USA d.10 Jun 1927)
|| | ||||| || |||||| sp: Ruth WILSON-119371 (b.28 Apr 1861-San Gabriel,San Gabriel,California,USA m.1884 d.6 Oct 1928-San Gabriel,San Gabriel,California,USA)
|| | ||||| || |||||||-28. General George S., Jr. PATTON-119374 (b.11 Nov 1885-Lake Vineyard,San Gabriel,California,USA d.21 Dec 1945-Hamm,Luxembourg)
|| | ||||| || ||||||| sp: Beatrice Banning AYER-119376 (b.Sep 1885-Beverly,Essex,Massachusetts,USA m.10 May 1910 d.30 Sep 1953-Beverly,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | ||||| || ||||||||-29. Beatrice (Bee) PATTON-119382 (b.1911 d.1952)
|| | ||||| || |||||||| sp: John K. WATERS-119385 (m.1934)
|| | ||||| || ||||||||-29. Ruth Ellen PATTON-119383 (b.1915 d.Nov 1993)
|| | ||||| || |||||||| sp: TOTTEN-119386 (m.1940)
|| | ||||| || ||||||||-29. George Smith, IV PATTON-119384 (b.24 Dec 1923)
|| | ||||| || ||||||| sp: Jean GORDON-119379
|| | ||||| || ||||||+-28. Anne Wilson (Nita) PATTON-119375 (b.24 Aug 1887 d.1971)
|| | ||||| || ||||||-27. Nellie PATTON-119367 (d.Abt 1937)
|| | ||||| || ||||||-27. PATTON-119368 (b.1859 d.1859)
|| | ||||| || ||||||-27. Glassell PATTON-119369 (b.1862 d.1912)
|| | ||||| || ||||||-27. Susie PATTON-119370 (b.1864 d.1935)
|| | ||||| || ||||| sp: George Hugh SMITH (CSA)-119361 (m.Aft 1865 d.1915)
|| | ||||| || ||||||-27. SMITH-119364 (b.Aft 1865 d.Bef 1884)
|| | ||||| || |||||+-27. SMITH-119365
|| | ||||| || |||||-26. GLASSELL-119356 (d.Died at age 18)
|| | ||||| || ||||+-26. William T. (Willie) GLASSELL-119357 (d.1879)
|| | ||||| || |||+-25. Will THORNTON-119287
|| | ||||| || |||-24. George THORNTON-112988
|| | ||||| || |||-24. Phillip THORNTON-112989
|| | ||||| || ||| sp: Caroline HOMASSEL-112990 (d.Abt 1875)
|| | ||||| || |||-24. Howard THORNTON-112991
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Stuart Gibbons THORNTON-112992
|| | ||||| || || sp: Mary Frances Adelaide STUART-119288 (b.Abt 1795)
|| | ||||| || || +-25. William Henry THORNTON-119289
|| | ||||| || || sp: Mary Adeline CARTER-119387 (b.5 Jan 1831)
|| | ||||| || || +-26. Adelaide Stuart THORNTON-119388 (b.May 1857)
|| | ||||| || || sp: George Richard Lee TURBERVILLE-119389 (b.22 Sep 1845)
|| | ||||| || |+-23. Mary THORNTON-112918
|| | ||||| || |-22. Elizabeth GREGORY-112569 (b.1718)
|| | ||||| || | sp: Henry WILLIS-112840 (b.22 Sep 1722 m.1742)
|| | ||||| || |-22. Mildred GREGORY-112570 (b.Abt 1722)
|| | ||||| || | sp: Henry WILLIS-112911
|| | ||||| || ||-23. John Whitaker WILLIS-112912 (b.Abt 1756)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Anne BEALE-112974 (d.1799)
|| | ||||| || |||-24. Mary Champe WILLIS-112975
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Mildred A. WILLIS-112976
|| | ||||| || || sp: William G. SEARS-112977
|| | ||||| || ||-23. Henry WILLIS-112913 (b.Abt 1758)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Sarah F. WILLIAMS-112978 (d.1824)
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Anna S. WILLIS-112979
|| | ||||| || || sp: Josiah Hillen MCCOMAS-112980
|| | ||||| || ||-23. WILLIS-112914
|| | ||||| || || sp: Landon CARTER-112981
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Mildred Ann Byrd CARTER-112953 (b.20 Oct 1774 d.21 Jan 1837)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Robert MERCER-112985 (b.1764 d.1800)
|| | ||||| || || sp: John LEWIS-112828 (b.22 Jun 1747 d.23 Nov 1825)
|| | ||||| || | sp: John THORNTON-112876
|| | ||||| || ||-23. Mildred THORNTON-112874 (b.Abt 1741 d.1763)
|| | ||||| || || sp: Colonel Samuel WASHINGTON-52827 (b.16 Nov 1734-Popes Creek Plan,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA m.1759 (Abt) d.9 Sep 1781-Harewood,Jefferson,Virginia (now WV),USA)
|| | ||||| || |||-24. Thornton Augustine WASHINGTON-112881 (b.1760 d.26 Jun 1787) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Tristam WASHINGTON-112883 (b.1763 d.Bef 1768) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || ||-23. Mary THORNTON-112877
|| | ||||| || || sp: William WOODFORD-112919 (b.1734 (Abt) d.13 Nov 1780-Prison Ship - Being held by British)
|| | ||||| || ||-23. Lucy THORNTON-112920
|| | ||||| || || sp: John LEWIS-112828 (b.22 Jun 1747 d.23 Nov 1825)
|| | ||||| || ||+-24. Mildred LEWIS-112923 (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| || |+-23. THORNTON-112921
|| | ||||| || | sp: John TALIAFERRO-112922
|| | ||||| || sp: Colonel Henry WILLIS-52839 (b.1691 m.27 Jan 1733 d.14 Sep 1740)
|| | ||||| || +-22. Lewis WILLIS-52838 (b.11 Nov 1734 d.15 Jan 1813)
|| | ||||| || sp: Mary CHAMPS-112924 (b.1735)
|| | ||||| || |-23. John W. WILLIS-112925
|| | ||||| || |-23. Mildred Washington WILLIS-112927 (b.1755 d.Bef 1782)
|| | ||||| || |-23. William Champe WILLIS-112928 (b.Abt 1755)
|| | ||||| || | sp: Lucy W. TALIAFERRO-112993
|| | ||||| || |+-24. Jane Bankhead WILLIS-112996 (b.1803 d.1862)
|| | ||||| || | sp: Ambrose MADISON-112997 (b.1796)
|| | ||||| || +-23. Jane WILLIS-112926 (b.Abt 1760)
|| | ||||| ||-20. Anne WASHINGTON-112561 (b.1659-,Northumberland,Virginia,USA d.1697-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || sp: John MINOR-112562
|| | ||||| |||-21. Frances MINOR-112565
|| | ||||| || sp: Maj. Francis WRIGHT-112563 (b.Abt 1649-,Northumberland,Virginia,USA m.1680 d.28 May - 25 Jun 1713-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||-21. John WRIGHT-112566 (b.1682-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.1729/1730-,Stafford,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| sp: Dorothy -112833 (b.1686-St,Ann's,Essex (Of),Virginia, USA m.1707 d.1738)
|| | ||||| ||||-22. Francis WRIGHT-112834 (b.1709-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.Aft Mar 1742)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Anne MASSEY-112929 (b.19 Mar 1719 d.25 Aug 1752)
|| | ||||| |||||-23. WRIGHT-112932
|| | ||||| ||||+-23. Frances WRIGHT-112933 (b.1742 d.1764/1769)
|| | ||||| |||| sp: Nimrod ASHBY-112934 (m.30 Nov 1759)
|| | ||||| |||+-22. John, Jr. WRIGHT-112835 (b.Abt 1709-Cople Parish,Moreland,Virginia,USA d.Abt 27 Feb 1792-"Pine View",Hamilton Parish,Fauquier,Virginia, USA)
|| | ||||| ||| sp: Elizabeth Bronough DARNALL-112935 (b.1708/1710-,Fauquier,Virginia,USA m.1725 d.1792/1804-"Pine View",Hamilton Parish,Fauquier,Virginia, USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |-23. William WRIGHT-112938 (b.Abt 1727-Dumfries (near),Prince William,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Elizabeth -112939
|| | ||||| ||| |-23. John, III WRIGHT-112940 (b.1731-Dumfries (near),Prince William,Virginia,USA d.30 Oct 1789-,Surry,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Ann WILLIAMS-113000 (b.1735-,Fauquier,Virginia,USA m.1753 d.30 Oct 1825-,Surry,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Elizabeth WRIGHT-119224 (b.1754-,Prince William,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Samuel ARNOLD-119290 (b.Abt 1747/1750-,Spotsylvania,Virginia,USA m.5 Sep 1771 d.5 Sep 1831)
|| | ||||| ||| ||+-25. William ARNOLD-119291 (b.,Fauquier,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Nancy BERRY-119390 (d.1811)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-26. Lawson Terry ARNOLD-119391 (b.11 Jun 1800 d.29 Oct 1891-,,South Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Mary Woodruff MACHEN-119392 (b.25 Jul 1811 m.22 Sep 1827 d.22 Sep 1887)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-27. Grace Greenwood ARNOLD-119395 (b.5 Mar 1843 d.18 May 1931-,Anderson,South Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: John Robert COCHRAN-119396 (b.30 Aug 1842-,Anderson,South Carolina,USA m.27 Sep 1864 d.4 Jan 1923)
|| | ||||| ||| || |-28. Grace Greenwood COCHRAN-119399 (b.10 Sep 1869-,Anderson,South Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || | sp: William McDowell SHERARD-119404 (m.22 Oct 1890 d.7 Aug 1869)
|| | ||||| ||| || |+-29. Lydia SHERARD-119407 (b.15 Nov 1893)
|| | ||||| ||| || | sp: William Ernest, Sr. BRACKETT-119408 (m.1917)
|| | ||||| ||| || |-28. John Robert COCHRAN-119400 (d.1927)
|| | ||||| ||| || |-28. Eleanor Frey COCHRAN-119401
|| | ||||| ||| || | sp: Prentis Bishop REED-119409
|| | ||||| ||| || |+-29. Dorothy Greenwood REED-119410
|| | ||||| ||| || | sp: Charles W. WAGEMAN-119411
|| | ||||| ||| || +-28. Olive Patterson COCHRAN-119402
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Charles MINOR-119403
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Nancy WRIGHT-119225 (b.1755)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Lewis ELLIOT-119226
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Agatha WRIGHT-119227 (b.1756 d.Abt 1844/1846)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Isaac ELSBURY-119292 (b.Abt 1755 m.1775 d.1813)
|| | ||||| ||| ||+-25. Benjamin ELSBURY-119293 (b.Abt 1778-,Surry (prob),North Carolina,USA d.Bef 11 Jan 1858-,Clark,Kentucky,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: UNKNOWN
|| | ||||| ||| || +-26. John R. ELSBURY-119412 (b.3 Mar 1803-,,Kentucky,USA d.18 Oct 1878-,Edgar,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Elizabeth -119413 (b.16 Oct 1815-,,Kentucky,USA m.Abt 1844 d.7 Oct 1906-,Edgar,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-27. Rachel ELSBURY-119414 (b.1854-,,Kentucky,USA d.1932-,Edgar,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: George COLLIER-119415 (b.1852-,,Kentucky,USA m.1 Nov 1874 d.1930-,Edgar,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-28. Bertha Leona COLLIER-119416 (b.17 Nov 1889-,Edgar,Illinois,USA d.18 May 1952-Paris,Edgar,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Eumenus Eliphus WEEKS-119417 (b.18 Nov 1886-Rosalia,Butler,Kansas,USA m.26 Jun 1912 d.4 Aug 1955-Newman,Douglas,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-29. Pauline Leone WEEKS-119418 (b.8 Oct 1920-Enid,Garfield,Oklahoma,USA d.8 Jan 1993-Hendersonville,Henderson,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Joe BARON-119419 (b.15 Dec 1908-Georgetown,Vermilion,Illinois,USA m.1 Jul 1948)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-30. BARON-119420
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: PETERSON-119421
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Thomas WRIGHT-119228 (b.18 Feb 1758-,Fauquier,Virginia,USA d.22 Jun 1840-,Surry,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Mary CLANTON-119294 (b.Abt 1759-,Surry,North Carolina,USA m.7 Jan 1780 d.14 Jun 1844-,Yadkin,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. John Philip WRIGHT-119297 (b.23 Sep 1781-,Surry,North Carolina,USA d.13 May 1845-,Obion,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Rebecca (Becky) BROWN-119422 (b.1783-,,North Carolina,USA m.May 1801 d.1853-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Cleaver Massengil WRIGHT-119424 (b.Jun 1806 d.1851)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Elizabeth -119446 (b.Abt 1808)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. John WRIGHT-119447 (b.Abt 1828)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Louisa WRIGHT-119448 (b.Abt 1837)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Moses WRIGHT-119449 (b.Abt 1840)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Nancy WRIGHT-119450 (b.Abt 1845)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. Elizabeth WRIGHT-119451 (b.Abt 1848)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Octavia WRIGHT-119425
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Samuel McKee SIMPSON-119452 (b.Abt 1806 d.12 Jan 1862)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. John W. SIMPSON-119453 (b.3 Oct 1833 d.10 Jan 1892)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Charity A. LUKER-119454 (b.4 Apr 1826 d.14 Feb 1914)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Elizabeth SIMPSON-119455 (b.Abt 1836 d.Abt 1838)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Rebecca Ancroft Brown SIMPSON-119456 (b.7 Sep 1839 d.8 Oct 1925)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: WHITE-119457
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Lavicia SIMPSON-119458 (b.Abt 1843 d.1864)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Alexander GUINN-119459
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Octavia SIMPSON-119460 (b.Abt 1845 d.Bef 1910)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: W. A. CHILES-119461 (b.Abt 1838)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: James Madison CAMPBELL-119462 (b.1848 d.1922)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Nancy SIMPSON-119463 (b.Abt 1847)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Thomas Jefferson SIMPSON-119464 (b.12 Dec 1849 d.6 Mar 1915)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Sarah CURRY-119465 (b.Abt 1850)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. Julia SIMPSON-119466 (b.Abt 1853)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Solomon Preston WRIGHT-119426 (b.16 Oct 1810 d.23 Feb 1859-,Obion,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Prudence Dixon HARRIS-119467 (b.4 Dec 1810)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Jane KING-119470 (b.22 Feb 1822 m.15 Apr 1841 d.5 Dec 1886)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Nancy Ann WRIGHT-119471 (b.10 Mar 1842)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: James Alexander MARSHALL-119472
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. George M. WRIGHT-119473 (b.30 Oct 1843)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. John R. WRIGHT-119474 (b.11 Apr 1847)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. B. F. WRIGHT-119475 (b.5 May 1850)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Cynthia WRIGHT-119476 (b.15 Apr 1853)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. William Preston WRIGHT-119477 (b.28 May 1856 d.26 Feb 1906)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | ||||| ||| |||| +-28. Minnie WRIGHT-119511
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Walter M. HAMBY-119512
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Moses WRIGHT-119427 (b.6 Sep 1812-,Wayne,Kentucky,USA d.1 Feb 1852-,Obion,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Lavicy FARRIS-119478 (b.10 Mar 1814-,Giles,Tennessee,USA m.14 Jan 1836 d.8 Aug 1883-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Joseph Massengill WRIGHT-119481 (b.24 Apr 1837-,Obion,Tennessee,USA d.1 Sep 1912-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Katherine (Kate) CATES-119513 (b.18 May 1860-,Obion,Tennessee,USA m.12 May 1886 d.8 Aug 1953-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. Phillip (Phil) WRIGHT-119514 (b.8 Jul 1887 d.27 Aug 1914)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||| sp: Garnet WALKER-119515
|| | ||||| ||| |||||| sp: LEMONDS-119516
|| | ||||| ||| |||||+-28. Joseph M. WRIGHT-119517 (b.10 Jan 1890 d.8 Nov 1913)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Philip Alexander WRIGHT-119482 (b.8 Jul 1838 d.18 Jul 1910)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Durinda Caroline EVERETT-119483 (b.6 Jan 1840 d.21 Apr 1906)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. Wilford Farris WRIGHT-119484 (b.23 Aug 1839-,Obion,Tennessee,USA d.21 Apr 1905-San Antonio,,Texas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Ione TOWNSEND-119518 (b.15 Jul 1838-Covington,Tipton,Tennessee,USA m.1864 d.11 Apr 1928-San Antonio,,Texas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| |-28. Wilford Martin WRIGHT-119519 (b.4 Dec 1873-San Marcos,Hays,Texas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| | sp: Daisy WRIGHT-119506 (b.30 Dec 1882-,Erath,Texas,USA m.20 Dec 1905)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| |+-29. Durinda WRIGHT-119541 (b.16 Oct 1907-San Antonio,Bexar,Texas,USA d.20 Oct 1968-,Bexar,Texas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| | sp: John Clarence (Jack) GORDON-119542
|| | ||||| ||| |||| +-28. Delta WRIGHT-119520
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: TITUS-119521
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Elizabeth (Betsy) WRIGHT-119428 (b.Abt 1814)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Reubin MCWHORTER-119429 (b.1811 d.1849)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Virginia B. WRIGHT-119430 (b.18 Feb 1816-,Wayne,Kentucky,USA d.26 Feb 1912-Union City,Obion,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Henry McKinney DARNALL-119485 (b.4 Feb 1810-Chester,Chester,South Carolina,USA m.4 Sep 1834 d.18 Feb 1880-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Mary E. DARNALL-119488 (b.29 Nov 1836 d.18 Feb 1924)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Robert D. WATSON-119489 (b.24 Jan 1825 m.22 Aug 1853 d.13 Jul 1900)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Martha Virginia (Mattie) DARNALL-119492 (b.26 Nov 1840-,Obion,Tennessee,USA d.16 Mar 1874-,Crittenden,Arkansas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: George Marr EDWARDS-119522 (u.,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. EDWARDS-119529
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Boyd Clay BLEDSOE-119525 (b.24 Feb 1833-Macedonia,Carroll,Tennessee,USA m.15 May 1867 d.23 Sep 1883)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||+-28. Martha Darnall (Mattie) BLEDSOE-119528 (b.22 Dec 1869-Collierville,Shelby,Tennessee,USA d.28 Jun 1957-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Willis Jones CATES-119547 (b.18 May 1860-,Lake,Tennessee,USA m.16 Nov 1892 d.20 Jun 1912-Cates' Landing,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| |-29. Clifton Bledsoe CATES (19th Commandant U.S.M.C.)-119548 (b.31 Aug 1893-Tiptonville (near),Lake,Tennessee,USA d.4 Jun 1970-US Naval Hospital,Annapolis,Anne Arundel,Maryland, USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| | sp: Jane Virginia MCILHENNY-119556 (b.21 Aug 1898-Washington,District of Columbia,USA m.7 Oct 1920 d.Aft 1972)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| ||-30. CATES-119557
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| || sp: Phyllis Eleanor STORK-119559 (b.28 Sep 1921)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| |+-30. Ann Willis CATES-119558 (b.28 Jul 1931-Shanghai,China)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| | sp: HILBISH-119560
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| | |-31. HILBISH-119561
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| | +-31. HILBISH-119562
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| | sp: CAMEROTA-119563
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| +-29. Katherine Nell CATES-119549 (b.26 Dec 1896-Cates' Landing,Lake,Tennessee,USA d.29 Aug 1981-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: James Thomson (Doc) PROTHRO D.D.S.-119564 (b.16 Jul 1893-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA m.3 Oct 1917 d.14 Oct 1971-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| +-30. James Thompson, Jr. (Tommy) PROTHRO-119565 (b.20 Jul 1920-Dyersburg,Dyer,Tennessee,USA d.14 May 1995-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: GORIN-119566
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: SEAGLE-119567
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Henry McKinney DARNALL-119493 (b.30 Aug 1844 d.27 Apr 1878)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Mildred BANCROFT-119530
|| | ||||| ||| |||||+-28. Emma DARNALL-119531
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. George M. DARNALL-119494 (b.Abt 1847 d.1861/1864)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Richard Marr (Dick) DARNALL-119495 (b.2 Aug 1849 d.27 Mar 1901)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Emma V. QUARLES-119532 (b.16 Apr 1852-Fayetteville,Washington,Arkansas,USA m.21 May 1873)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. Jeff P. DARNALL-119533 (b.1874-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. Mattie DARNALL-119534 (b.1878-,,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. Richard M, Jr. DARNALL-119535 (b.30 Jun 1880-,,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. Henry DARNALL-119536 (b.Feb 1882-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||||-28. Walter DARNALL-119537 (b.Mar 1884-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||+-28. Mary W. DARNALL-119538 (b.Sep 1889-,Lake,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||-27. Walter Murry DARNALL-119496 (b.Abt 1857)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||| sp: Lillie MASON-119539 (b.Abt 1859)
|| | ||||| ||| |||||+-28. Walter Marr DARNALL-119540 (b.10 Mar 1884 d.Dec 1979-,,Tennessee,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. Anna E. (Ann) DARNALL-119497 (b.16 Feb 1852)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Council P. CATES-119498 (b.6 Feb 1855 m.25 Sep 1878)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Ruth Ann M. WRIGHT-119431 (b.18 Feb 1818 d.14 Oct 1881)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Abner Madison WALL-119501 (b.7 Dec 1818 d.4 Dec 1858)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. Joseph David WALL-119502 (b.16 Jan 1844 d.24 Mar 1932)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Ophelia Irene WRIGHT-119503 (b.11 Nov 1840 d.28 Feb 1881)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Rebecca Jane JONES-119504
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Docia WRIGHT-119432
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: KING-119433
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Phillip WRIGHT-119434
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Elizabeth LANE-119505
|| | ||||| ||| ||||+-27. Daisy WRIGHT-119506 (b.30 Dec 1882-,Erath,Texas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Wilford Martin WRIGHT-119519 (b.4 Dec 1873-San Marcos,Hays,Texas,USA m.20 Dec 1905)
|| | ||||| ||| |||| +-28. Durinda WRIGHT-119541 (b.16 Oct 1907-San Antonio,Bexar,Texas,USA d.20 Oct 1968-,Bexar,Texas,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Julia (Julie) WRIGHT-119435
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Lee PICKHARD-119436
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Sidney WRIGHT-119437
|| | ||||| ||| |||| sp: Thomas LIPPARD-119438
|| | ||||| ||| ||||-26. Stephen WRIGHT-119439
|| | ||||| ||| |||+-26. John WRIGHT-119440
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. Daniel WRIGHT-119298 (b.13 Aug 1784)
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. Lucy WRIGHT-119299 (b.27 Oct 1786)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Thomas BELT-119300
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. Amelia (Milly) WRIGHT-119301 (b.22 Mar 1789)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Isaac DAVIS-119302
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. William Williams WRIGHT-119303 (b.26 Feb 1791)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Sarah MARTIN-119304
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. Nancy WRIGHT-119305 (b.22 Apr 1795 d.19 Nov 1854)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: William CLARY-119441
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Ebenezer FROST-119442
|| | ||||| ||| |||+-26. Thomas Wright FROST-119443 (b.13 Feb 1823-,Surry,North Carolina,USA d.24 Mar 1916-,Washington,Arkansas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Polly BOONE-119507 (b.3 Jun 1826 m.23 Apr 1843 d.25 Jan 1898)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| +-27. James Benjamin FROST-119508 (b.14 Feb 1854-Habberton,Washington,Arkansas,USA d.22 Dec 1913-Habberton,Washington,Arkansas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Liza Jane WALKER-119543 (b.27 Apr 1861-Stockton,Cedar,Missouri,USA m.1880 d.6 May 1943-Fayetteville,Washington,Arkansas,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| +-28. Roger Q. FROST-119544 (b.5 Nov 1888-Habberton,Washington,Arkansas,USA d.21 Apr 1963-Tulsa,Tulsa,Oklahoma,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Mattie Viola MITCHELL-119550 (b.17 Mar 1889-Habberton,Washington,Arkansas,USA m.29 Sep 1915 d.6 Feb 1969-Vinita,Craig,Oklahoma,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| +-29. FROST-119551
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: DURPREE-119552
|| | ||||| ||| |||-25. Thomas B. WRIGHT-119306 (b.16 Jun-29 Aug 1797)
|| | ||||| ||| ||| sp: Sally ARMSTRONG-119307
|| | ||||| ||| ||+-25. Mary (Polly) WRIGHT-119308 (b.18 Jun 1804-,Surry,North Carolina,USA d.May 1894-,Yadkin,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Henry Alexander FOOTE-119444 (b.1 Jun 1795-,Warren,Mississippi,USA m.16 Feb 1821 d.27 Oct 1876-,Iredell,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-26. James Henry FOOTE-119445 (b.8 Nov 1825-,Iredell,North Carolina,USA d.28 Feb 1909-,Wilkes,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Cynisca HUNT-119509 (b.21 Apr 1835-,Wilkes,North Carolina,USA m.20 Jun 1858 d.29 Jan 1874-,Wilkes,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-27. Alfred Vance FOOTE-119510 (b.15 Jan 1867-,Wake,North Carolina,USA d.1 Nov 1946-,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Carrie Lee WELLBORN-119545 (b.20 Jan 1877-,Wilkes,North Carolina,USA m.10 May 1899 d.28 Jan 1964-,Harnett,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-28. Carrie Vance FOOTE-119546 (b.12 Jun 1905-,Wilkes,North Carolina,USA d.5 Aug 1995-,Moore,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Roy Edwin SMITH-119553 (b.29 Apr 1902-,Johnston,North Carolina,USA m.27 Dec 1924 d.7 May 1979-,Johnston,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || +-29. SMITH-119554
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: OWENS-119555
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Daniel WRIGHT-119229 (b.1759-,Surry,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Nancy YOUNG-119230
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. John WRIGHT-119231
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Ann MASON-119232 (m.1790)
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. William WRIGHT-119233
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Ann -119234
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Lucretia WRIGHT-119235 (b.7 Jul 1765)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: William Eli PETTY-119236
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Amelia WRIGHT-119237 (b.1767)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Robert MARTIN-119238
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Frances WRIGHT-119239 (b.14 Feb 1769-,Fauquier,Virginia,USA d.Nov 1835-Bethel,Clermont,Ohio,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Gerrard RILEY-119240 (b.May 1766-,Frederick,Maryland,USA m.14 Jan 1786 d.26 Dec 1832-Bloomfield,,Illinois,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Sarah (Sulky) WRIGHT-119243 (b.10 Mar 1764-,Fauquier,Virginia,USA d.Abt 1823-,Fayette,Kentucky,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Ninian, Jr. RILEY-119244 (b.10 Apr 1762-,Frederick,Maryland,USA m.14 Mar 1780 d.Feb 1829-,Clay,Missouri,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Mary (Polly) WRIGHT-119245
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: Ashby SMITH-119246 (m.1782)
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Rosanna (Rosey) WRIGHT-119247
|| | ||||| ||| || sp: William BRITTAIN-119248
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Sally WRIGHT-119249
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. James WRIGHT-119250
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Patsy WRIGHT-119251
|| | ||||| ||| ||-24. Peggy WRIGHT-119252
|| | ||||| ||| |+-24. Williams WRIGHT-119253 (b.15 Apr 1779 d.19 Jul 1825)
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Sallie MITCHELL-119309 (b.6 May 1781 m.1802 d.1 Aug 1825)
|| | ||||| ||| | +-25. Nancy WRIGHT-119310 (b.26 Dec 1805 d.16 Oct 1895)
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Thomas MCCRARY-119568 (b.17 Jan 1789 m.1823 d.31 Aug 1865)
|| | ||||| ||| | +-26. William MCCRARY-119569
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Alice ELLETT-119570
|| | ||||| ||| | +-27. William Ellett MCCRARY-119571
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: U-119572 (m.15 Jun 1899)
|| | ||||| ||| | +-28. Miriam MCCRARY-119573
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Burton E. EVANS-119574
|| | ||||| ||| |-23. James WRIGHT-112941 (b.Abt 1733-Dumfries (near),Prince William,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| | sp: Mary DUNCAN-112942 (m.8 Dec 1763)
|| | ||||| ||| |-23. Mary WRIGHT-112943 (b.Abt 1735-Dumfries (near),Prince William,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| |-23. Rosamond WRIGHT-112944 (b.Abt 1737-Dumfries (near),Prince William,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| +-23. Elizabeth WRIGHT-112945 (b.Abt 1738-Dumfries (near),Prince William,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||| sp: William C. PARLOW-112946
|| | ||||| |||-21. Ann WRIGHT-112685 (b.Abt 1686)
|| | ||||| || sp: Walter BRODHURST-112564 (m.1676 (Abt))
|| | ||||| ||-20. John WASHINGTON-52799 (b.Abt 1663-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA d.Abt 1697-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || sp: Ann WICKLIFFE-112558
|| | ||||| ||+-21. Mildred WASHINGTON-112686
|| | ||||| ||-20. Elizabeth WASHINGTON-112559 (b.Abt 1665-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || sp: Thomas LANIER-112560 (b.Abt 1665-Bordeaux,France m.Abt 1687)
|| | ||||| |||-21. Richard LANIER-112597 (b.Abt 1688-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||-21. Thomas LANIER-112598 (b.Abt 1690-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||-21. James LANIER-112599 (b.Abt 1692-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |||-21. Elizabeth LANIER-112600 (b.Abt 1695-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| ||+-21. Samson LANIER-112601 (b.Abt 1700-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || sp: UNKNOWN
|| | ||||| || |-22. Lewis LANIER-112602 (b.Abt 1726-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || | sp: BALL-112608
|| | ||||| || |+-23. James LANIER-112611 (b.2 Feb 1749/1750-,Southampton,Virginia,USA d.27 Apr 1806-Pendleton,Henry,Kentucky,USA)
|| | ||||| || | sp: Sarah CHALMERS-112612 (b.30 Oct 1755-,,Scotland m.1774 (Abt))
|| | ||||| || | |-24. Alexander Chalmers LANIER-112613 (b.30 Jan 1779-,Southampton,Virginia,USA d.25 Mar 1820-Lancaster,Garrard,Kentucky,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | sp: Drusilla Cleaves DOUGHTY-112615 (b.27 Mar 1778 m.30 Apr 1797 d.8 Feb 1838-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | |+-25. James Franklin Doughty LANIER-112616 (b.22 Nov 1800-Washington,Beaufort,North Carolina,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | sp: Elizabeth GARDNER-112617 (b.Abt 1800 m.8 Dec 1819 d.15 Apr 1846)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Alexander Chalmers LANIER-112651 (b.6 Oct 1820-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Elizabeth Frances LANIER-112652 (b.26 Feb 1822-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | | sp: William McKee DUNN-112663 (b.Abt 1822 m.11 Mar 1841)
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. William McKee, Jr. DUNN-112666 (b.20 Aug 1843-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | || sp: Mary MORRELL-112667
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. Frances Elizabeth DUNN-112669 (b.6 Dec 1847-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | || sp: David R. MCKEE-112670
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. Lanier DUNN-112671 (b.2 Aug 1851-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. Mary DUNN-112672 (b.22 Sep 1853-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | |+-27. George Marshall DUNN-112673 (b.20 Mar 1856)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Drusilla Ann LANIER-112653 (b.21 Dec 1824-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | | sp: John Robert CAVENS-112654 (b.Abt 1824)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Margaret D. LANIER-112655 (b.25 Feb 1827-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. John James LANIER-112656 (b.23 Jul 1829-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA d.20 Apr 1836-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Mary LANIER-112657 (b.20 Aug 1832)
|| | ||||| || | | | sp: John Cameron STONE-112674 (b.Abt 1832 m.1858)
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. Elizabeth Gardner STONE-112675 (b.8 Mar 1851)
|| | ||||| || | | |+-27. Mary Louisa STONE-112676 (b.21 Apr 1860)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Louisa Morris LANIER-112658 (b.31 Jan 1835-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Charles LANIER-112659 (b.19 Jan 1837-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | | sp: Sarah E. EGLESTON-112677 (b.Abt 1837 m.7 Oct 1857)
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. James Frederick Doughtty LANIER-112679 (b.25 Jul 1858)
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. Sarah Egelston LANIER-112680 (b.8 Apr 1862)
|| | ||||| || | | ||-27. Fannie LANIER-112681 (b.17 Aug 1864)
|| | ||||| || | | |+-27. Elizabeth Gardner LANIER-112682 (b.29 Oct 1870)
|| | ||||| || | | sp: Mary MCCLURE-112618 (m.20 Jan 1848)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. Jane LANIER-112660 (b.Jan 1849-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA d.1857-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | |-26. James LANIER-112661 (b.1851-Madison,Jefferson,Indiana,USA d.1856-Staten Island,Richmond,New York,USA)
|| | ||||| || | | +-26. Katie LANIER-112662 (b.7 Jan 1858-New York,,New York,USA)
|| | ||||| || | +-24. James Walters LANIER-112614 (b.Abt 1781)
|| | ||||| || |-22. Buckner LANIER-112603 (b.Abt 1728-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || |-22. Burrill LANIER-112604 (b.1732-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || |-22. Winnifred LANIER-112605 (b.Abt 1735-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || |-22. Nancy LANIER-112606 (b.Abt 1737-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| || +-22. Rebecca LANIER-112607 (b.Abt 1740-Bridge's Creek,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| | sp: Frances GERRARD-110834 (b.1635-Winwick Parish,New Hall,Lancashire,England m.10 May 1676 d.Aft 1677-,Westmoreland,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |-19. Lawrence WASHINGTON-52805 (b.1635-Purleigh Parish,Essex,England d.Aft 1657-,,Virginia,USA)
|| | ||||| |-19. Elizabeth WASHINGTON-52804 (b.1636-,Essex,England)
|| | ||||| |-19. William WASHINGTON-52803 (b.Abt 1641-Essex,England)
|| | ||||| |-19. Margaret WASHINGTON-52802 (b.Abt 1643-Essex,England)
|| | ||||| +-19. Martha WASHINGTON-52801 (b.Abt 1645-Essex,England)
|| | ||||+-13. Philippa TIBETOT-53463 (b.1423)
|| | |||| sp: Thomas DE ROS Baron of Kendall-53460 (b.1427-Coinsburgh Castle,England d.1461)
|| | ||||-12. Joan CHARLTON-53494
|| | |||| sp: John GREY Earl of Tankerville-164772 (b.1386 d.1421-Bauge,Anjou,France)
|| | ||| sp: Thomas MONTAGU Earl of Salisbury-164737 (b.1388 d.3 Nov 1428-Orleans,France)
|| | ||||-12. Alice Eleanor MONTAGU-164773 (b.1405-Salisbury,England d.1462-Bisham,England)
|| | |||| sp: Grace Pearl NEVILLE Earl of Salisbury-164774 (b.1400-Raby Castle,Durham,England d.31 Dec 1460-Pontefract,West Yorkshire,England)
|| | |||||-13. Richard NEVILLE Earl of Warwick-54395 (d.1471)
|| | ||||| sp: Anne BEAUCHAMP Lady-54391
|| | ||||||-14. Isabel NEVILLE Lady-54367
|| | |||||| sp: George PLANTAGENET Duke of Clarence-54759 (b.1449-Dublin,Scotland d.1478-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | |||||||-15. Edward PLANTAGENET Earl of Warwick-54366 (d.1499)
|| | ||||||+-15. Margaret PLANTAGENET Countess of Salisbury-54365 (b.Abt 1469 d.1541)
|| | |||||| sp: Richard POLE Duke of Suffolk-54364
|| | |||||| +-16. Henry POLE Lord Montague-109968 (b.1495 d.1538)
|| | |||||| sp: Jane NEVILLE-109967 (b.1481-Abergavenny,England d.1538)
|| | |||||| |-17. Katherine POLE-109969 (d.1576)
|| | |||||| +-17. Winifred POLE-109970
|| | |||||| sp: Sir Thomas HASTINGS-109971
|| | |||||| sp: Sir Thomas BARRINGTON-109972
|| | |||||+-14. Anne NEVILLE Lady-53477 (b.11 Jun 1456-Warwick Castle,Warwick,England d.16 Mar 1485-Westminster,Palace,London,England)
|| | ||||| sp: Edward Prince of Wales-53478 (b.13 Oct 1453-Westminster Palace,London,England m.Aug 1470 d.4 May 1471-Tewkesbury,Gloucestershire,England)
|| | ||||| sp: Richard III King of England-54753 (b.2 Oct 1452-Fotheringhay Castle,Fotheringhay,Northamptonshire,England m.12 Jul 1472 d.1485-Bosworth Field,Leicestershire,England)
|| | ||||| +-15. Edward Prince of Wales-54769 (b.Abt Dec 1473-Middleham Castle,Yorkshire,England d.9 Apr 1484-Middleham Castle,Yorkshire,England)
|| | ||||+-13. Alice NEVILLE-54402 (b.1436-Salisbury,England d.1503)
|| | |||| sp: Henry FITZHUGH Baron FitzHugh-150746 (b.1429-Ravensworth,Yorkshire,England d.8 Jun 1472)
|| | ||| sp: Roger MORTIMER Earl of March-164736 (b.1 Sep 1373-Usk,Monmouthshire,Wales d.20 Jul 1398-Carlow,Ireland)
|| | ||||-12. Edmund MORTIMER 5th Earl of March-54772 (b.6 Nov 1391-New Forest,West Meath,Ireland d.18 Jan 1424/1425)
|| | |||| sp: Anne STAFFORD-54386
|| | ||||-12. Roger MORTIMER-54771 (b.24 Mar 1393-Netherwood,Pembrokeshire,Wales d.1409)
|| | ||||-12. Anne MORTIMER Countess-26256 (b.27 Dec 1390-,New Forest,West Meath,Ireland d.Sep 1411-King's Langley,England)
|| | |||| sp: Richard PLANTAGENET Earl of Cambridge-26255 (b.Abt Sep 1376-Castle,Coinsbrough,Yorkshire,England m.Abt Jun 1408 d.5 Aug 1415-Southampton Gree,Southampton,Hampshire,England)
|| | |||||-13. Richard PLANTAGENET 3rd Duke of York-25879 (b.20 Sep 1411-Castle,Conisborough,Yorkshire,England d.31 Dec 1460-Wakefield (battle of),Yorkshire,England)
|| | ||||| sp: Cicely NEVILLE Lady-54764 (b.3 May 1415-Raby Castle,Durham,England d.1495-Berkhamsted Castle,Hertfordshire,England)
|| | ||||||-14. Anne PLANTAGENET-54763 (b.10 Aug 1439-Fotheringhay,Northhampton,England d.14 Jan 1475/1476)
|| | |||||| sp: Henry Duke of Exeter-54767
|| | |||||| sp: Thomas ST. LEGER Sir-54783
|| | ||||||-14. Henry PLANTAGENET-54762 (b.10 Feb 1440/1441-Hatfield,Hertfordshire,England)
|| | ||||||-14. Edward IV King of England-54761 (b.28 Apr 1442-Rouen,Normandy,France d.8 Apr 1483-Westminster,England)
|| | |||||| sp: Eleanor TALBOT-54751 (d.1468)
|| | |||||| sp: UNKNOWN-54749
|| | |||||||-15. Arthur PLANTAGENET Viscount Lisle-54748 (d.Tower of London,London,England)
|| | |||||| sp: Elizabeth WOODVILLE-54750 (b.Abt 1437-Grafton Regis,Northamptonshire,England m.1 May 1464 d.8 Jun 1492-Bermondsey Abbey,Southwark,London,England)
|| | |||||||-15. Elizabeth PLANTAGENET-54747 (b.11 Feb 1464/1465-Westminster,Palace,London,England d.11 Feb 1502/1503-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | ||||||| sp: Henry, VII TUDOR King of England-54737 (b.28 Jan 1456/1457-Pembroke Castle,Wales m.18 Jan 1486 d.21 Apr 1509-Richmond Palace,Surrey,England)
|| | ||||||||-16. Arthur TUDOR Prince of Wales-54735 (b.19 Sep 1486-St. Swithin's Priory,Winchester,England d.2 Apr 1502-Ludlow Castle,Shropshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. Margaret TUDOR-54734 (b.28 Nov 1489-Westminster Palace,Westminster,London,England d.18 Oct 1541-Methven Castle,Perthshire,Scotland) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. Henry VIII TUDOR King of England-54733 (b.28 Jun 1491-Palace of Placentia,Greenwich,London,England d.28 Jan 1547-Palace of Whitehall,London,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. Elizabeth TUDOR-54732 (b.1492-Westminster,London,Middlesex,England d.1495) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. Mary TUDOR-54731 (b.18 Mar 1496-Richmond Palace,Richmond,Surrey,England d.25 Jun 1533-Westhorpe,Suffolk,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||||-16. Edmund TUDOR Duke of Somerset-54730 (b.21 Feb 1498 d.1499) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||||||+-16. Katherine TUDOR-54729 (b.2 Feb 1502-Tower Of London,Middlesex,England d.18 Feb 1502) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||||||-15. Mary -54746 (b.Aug 1466-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.23 May 1482-Greenwich,London,England)
|| | |||||||-15. Cicely -54745 (b.20 Mar 1469 d.24 Aug 1507-Quarr Abbey,Isle of Wight,England)
|| | ||||||| sp: John 1st WELLES Viscount Welles-54372 (m.Bef Dec 1487 d.9 Feb 1499-London,England)
|| | ||||||| sp: Thomas of Isle of Wight KYME-54371 (m.Bef Jan 1504)
|| | |||||||-15. Edward V King of England-54744 (b.1470-Westminster,London,England d.1483)
|| | |||||||-15. Margaret -54743 (b.10 Apr 1472 d.11 Dec 1472)
|| | |||||||-15. Ricahard PLANTAGENET Duke of York, Knight of the Garter-54742 (b.17 Aug 1473-Shrewsbury,Shropshire,England d.Aft 1483)
|| | ||||||| sp: Anne MOWBRAY 8th Countess of Norfolk-54370 (m.1478 d.19 Nov 1481-Greenwich,London,England)
|| | |||||||-15. Ann of York -54740 (b.2 Nov 1475-Westminster,Palace,London,England d.23 Nov 1511)
|| | ||||||| sp: Thomas 3rd HOWARD Duke of Norfolk-54369 (m.4 Feb 1495)
|| | |||||||-15. George Duke of Bedford-54741 (b.Mar 1477-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England d.Mar 1479-Windsor Castle,Windsor,Berkshire,England)
|| | |||||||-15. Catherine -54739 (b.Abt 14 Aug 1479-Eltham Palace,Eltham,London,England d.15 Nov 1527-Tiverton,Devon,England)
|| | ||||||| sp: William COURTENAY Earl of Devon-54368 (m.Bef Oct 1495)
|| | ||||||+-15. Bridget -54738 (b.10 Nov 1480-Eltham Palace,Eltham,London,England d.1517-Dartford,Kent,England)
|| | ||||||-14. Edmund Earl of Rutland-54758 (b.17 May 1443 d.31 Dec 1460)
|| | ||||||-14. Elizabeth PLANTAGENET-54757 (b.22 Apr 1444 d.1502-Wingfield,Suffolk,England)
|| | |||||| sp: John DE LA POLE Duke of Suffolk-53514
|| | ||||||-14. Margaret PLANTAGENET-54756 (b.3 May 1446-Castle,Fotheringhay,Northhamptonshire,England d.23 Nov 1503-Mechelen,Antwerp,Flandres)
|| | |||||| sp: Charles the Bold "Le Tbemberaire" DE BOURGOGNE Duke of Burgundy-53513 (b.10 Nov 1433-Dijon,,France m.3 Jul 1468 d.5 Jan 1477-Nancy,France)
|| | ||||||-14. William PLANTAGENET-54755 (b.7 Jul 1447-Castle,Fotheringhay,Northamptonshire,England)
|| | ||||||-14. John PLANTAGENET-54760 (b.7 Nov 1448-Neyte,Worchestershire,England)
|| | ||||||-14. George PLANTAGENET Duke of Clarence-54759 (b.1449-Dublin,Scotland d.1478-Tower of London,London,England)
|| | |||||| sp: Isabel NEVILLE Lady-54367
|| | |||||||-15. Edward PLANTAGENET Earl of Warwick-54366 (d.1499) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||+-15. Margaret PLANTAGENET Countess of Salisbury-54365 (b.Abt 1469 d.1541) (*Already Printed*)
|| | ||||||-14. Thomas PLANTAGENET-54754 (b.Abt 1450-Castle,Fotheringhay,Northamptonshire,England)
|| | ||||||-14. Richard III King of England-54753 (b.2 Oct 1452-Fotheringhay Castle,Fotheringhay,Northamptonshire,England d.1485-Bosworth Field,Leicestershire,England)
|| | |||||| sp: Anne NEVILLE Lady-53477 (b.11 Jun 1456-Warwick Castle,Warwick,England m.12 Jul 1472 d.16 Mar 1485-Westminster,Palace,London,England)
|| | ||||||+-15. Edward Prince of Wales-54769 (b.Abt Dec 1473-Middleham Castle,Yorkshire,England d.9 Apr 1484-Middleham Castle,Yorkshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |||||+-14. Ursula PLANTAGENET-54752 (b.Abt 1454-Castle,Fotheringhay,Northamptonshire,England)
|| | ||||+-13. Isabel PLANTAGENET-54768 (d.1484)
|| | |||| sp: Sir Thomas of Heton GREY-54766 (d.1443)
|| | |||| sp: Henry BOURCHIER Earl of Essex-54765 (b.1406 d.1483)
|| | |||+-12. Eleanor MORTIMER-54770 (b.Abt 1387-New Forest,West Meath,Ireland d.1418)
|| | ||| sp: Edward COURTENAY Sir-54373 (b.Abt 1388-Godlington,Devonshire,England d.5 Dec 1418)
|| | ||+-11. Edmund DE HOLLAND Earl of Kent-4949 (b.6 Jan 1382-Brockenhurst,Kent,England d.15 Sep 1408-Ile De Brehat,Cotes-Du-Nord,France)
|| | || sp: Constance PLANTAGENET-5185 (b.1374-Of Castle,Conisbrough,Yorkshire,England m.24 Jan 1406 d.28 Nov 1416-Reading,Berkshire,England)
|| | || +-12. Eleanor DE HOLLAND Baroness Audley-4948 (b.1405-Kenilworth,Warwickshire,England)
|| | || sp: James TOUCHET Baron Audley-4947 (b.1398-Heleigh,Staffordshire,England m.14 Feb 1429 d.25 Sep 1459-Blore Heath (Battle of),Shropshire,England)
|| | || |-13. Elizabeth TOUCHET-12269 (b.1430-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England)
|| | || | sp: Edward Lee BROOKE Lord Cobham-12360
|| | || | sp: Christopher WORSLEY-12361 (m.Bef 8 Nov 1464)
|| | || | sp: Edward Brock COBHAM-12362
|| | || |-13. Margaret TOUCHET-12268 (b.1431-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.Bef 2 Feb 1480/1481-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England)
|| | || | sp: Richard GREY-12358 (b.5 Nov 1436-Pontesbury,Shropshire,England m.Bef 12 Jan 1458/1459)
|| | || | sp: Roger VAUGHAN-12359 (b.Abt 1410-Tretwr,Llnfhngl Cwm Du,Breconshire,England d.1471)
|| | || |-13. Anna TOUCHET-12224 (b.Utkinton (Of),Cheshire,England)
|| | || | sp: Thomas DUTTON Sir Knight-12223 (b.1421-Dutton,Cheshire,England d.23 Sep 1459-Blore-Heath,Stafford,England)
|| | || ||-14. Eleanor DUTTON-12225 (b.Abt 1439-Dutton,Cheshire,England)
|| | || || sp: Richard CHOLMONDELEY-12320
|| | || ||-14. Peter DUTTON-12226 (b.Abt 1442-Dutton,Cheshire,England d.23 Sep 1459)
|| | || ||-14. John H. DUTTON-12227 (b.Abt 1444-Dutton,Cheshire,England d.1473)
|| | || ||-14. Margaret DUTTON-12228 (b.Abt 1446-Dutton,Cheshire,England)
|| | || || sp: Thomas ASTON-12321 (m.1467)
|| | || || sp: Ralph VERNON-12322
|| | || ||-14. Isabel DUTTON-12229 (b.Abt 1447-Dutton (Of),Cheshire,England)
|| | || || sp: Christopher Richard SOUTHWORTH-12323 (m.11 Jul 1463)
|| | || ||-14. Anna DUTTON-12210 (b.Abt 1449-Dutton,Cheshire,England d.22 Oct 1520)
|| | || || sp: Thomas MOLYNEUX Sir Knight-12209 (b.1445-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England m.11 Jul 1463 d.12 Jul 1483)
|| | || |||-15. John H. MOLYNEUX-12211 (b.Abt 1470-,,Lancastershire (Of),England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || |||-15. William Whiting MOLYNEUX Sir Knight-12062 (b.Abt 1471-Sefton (Of),Lancastershire,England d.16 Mar 1547) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || |||-15. Edward MOLYNEUX [RectorOf Presto-12212 (b.Abt 1473-Preston (Of),Lancastershire,England d.14 Aug 1535) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || |||-15. Jane MOLYNEUX-12213 (b.Abt 1475-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.30 Nov 1520) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || |||-15. Elizabeth Howland MOLYNEUX-12214 (b.Abt 1477-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.27 Nov 1508) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || |||-15. Thomas MOLYNEUX-12215 (b.Abt 1478-,,Lancastershire (Of),England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || ||+-15. Richard MOLYNEUX-12216 (b.Abt 1478-,,Lancastershire (Of),England d.Bef 1500) (*Already Printed*)
|| | || ||-14. Alice M. DUTTON-12230 (b.Abt 1452-Dutton,Cheshire,England)
|| | || ||-14. Margaret DUTTON-12231 (b.Abt 1453-Dutton (Of),Cheshire,England)
|| | || ||-14. Eleanor DUTTON-12232 (b.Abt 1455-Dutton (Of),Cheshire,England)
|| | || ||-14. Elizabeth Howland DUTTON-12233 (b.Abt 1456-Dutton,Cheshire,England d.5 Feb 1515)
|| | || || sp: Ralph BOSTOCK-12324
|| | || || sp: Thomas SCRIVEN-12325
|| | || ||-14. Laurence DUTTON-12234 (b.Abt 1458-Dutton,Cheshire,England)
|| | || ||-14. DUTTON-12235 (r.Abt 1501-Foxley,Blakesley,Northampton,England)
|| | || | sp: Hugh DONE-12318
|| | || | sp: Richard de LA BERE-12319
|| | || |-13. Humphrey Touchet de AUDLEY Sir Knight-6062 (b.Abt 1435-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.4 May 1471)
|| | || | sp: Elizabeth COURTENAY-6015 (b.Abt 1430-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.1 Sep 1493)
|| | || |-13. Edmund Touchet AUDLEY Bishop of Rochester and Hereford-12270 (b.1437-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.23 Aug 1524-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England)
|| | || |-13. Thomas Touchet AUDLEY-12271 (b.1439-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.Jun 1507-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England)
|| | || | sp: Katherine -12364
|| | || +-13. Constance TOUCHET-4945 (b.Abt 1443-Heleigh (Of),Staffordshire,England)
|| | || sp: Sir Robert E. WHITNEY-4944 (b.Abt 1436-Whitney (Of). Herfordshire,England m.Abt 1464)
|| | || |-14. James WHITNEY-1804 (b.Abt 1465-Whitney (Of). Herfordshire,England)
|| | || |-14. Eleanor WHITNEY-4483 (b.Abt 1467-Whitney (Of),Herfordshire,England)
|| | || | sp: John PULESTON-155541
|| | || |+-15. Jane PULESTON-155542
|| | || | sp: Sir William GRIFFITH-155543
|| | || | +-16. Sibil GRIFFITH-155544
|| | || | sp: Hugh ap OWEN-155545
|| | || | +-17. Jane OWEN-155546
|| | || | sp: Hugh GWYN-155547
|| | || |-14. Joan (Jean) WHITNEY-1803 (b.Abt 1469-Whitney (Of). Herfordshire,England)
|| | || |-14. John WHITNEY-832 (b.Abt 1471-Whitney (Of). Herfordshire,England)
|| | || +-14. Robert WHITNEY-155352 (b.Abt 1473-Whitney (Of). Herfordshire,England)
|| | | sp: Isabel LE DESPENSER-5317 (b.1312 m.9 Feb 1320)
|| | |+-10. Edmund FITZALAN Knight-25940 (b.1327)
|| | | sp: Sibyl DE MONTAGU-23363 (d.1343)
|| | | |-11. Philippa FITZALAN-8530
|| | | | sp: Richard CERGEAUX Death-8533 (d.30 Sep 1393)
|| | | |+-12. Alice CERGEAUX-150840 (b.1384-Colquite,Cornwall,England d.1422-Earls Colne,Essex,England)
|| | | | sp: Richard DE VERE Earl of Oxford-150839 (b.1385-Oxfordshire,England d.15 Feb 1416/1417-Earls Colne,Essex,England)
|| | | | |-13. John DE VERE-150843 (b.23 Apr 1408-Hedingham Castle,Essex,England d.26 Feb 1461/1462-Tower Hill,London,England)
|| | | | +-13. Robert DE VERE-150844 (b.Abt 1405 d.Aft 1475)
|| | | | sp: Joan COURTENAY-150841 (b.1411-Haccombe,Devonshire,England)
|| | | +-11. Alice FITZALAN-8529
|| | | sp: Leonard CAREW Knight-8596 (b.1343-Moulsford,Berkshire,England d.9 Oct 1369)
|| | +-9. Alaive FITZALAN-4962 (b.1314-Arundel,Sussex,England d.20 Jan 1386)
|| | sp: Roger LE STRANGE Baron Strange-4961 (b.1327-Knockin,Shropshire,England m.Abt 1350 d.26 Aug 1382-Kenewyleswode,Wales)
|| | |-10. John LE STRANGE Baron Strange-8532 (d.1398)
|| | | sp: Maud DE MOHUN-8602
|| | |+-11. Richard LE STRANGE Baron Strange-8534 (d.1449)
|| | | sp: Elizabeth DE COBHAM-8528
|| | | +-12. John LE STRANGE Baron Strange-164738 (d.15 Oct 1477)
|| | | sp: Jacquette WOODVILLE-164739
|| | +-10. Lucy LE STRANGE-4956 (b.1357-Knockin,Shropshire,England d.Aft 28 Apr 1398-Eresby,Lincolnshire,England)
|| | sp: William WILLOUGHBY Baron Willoughby de Eresby-150658 (b.Abt 1370-Ersby,Lincolnshire,England m.Abt 1383 d.1409)
|| | |-11. Thomas WILLOUGHBY Knight-164729
|| | | sp: Joan FITZALAN-164728
|| | ||-12. William WILLOUGHBY-150659 (b.1430) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |+-12. Robert WILLOUGHBY Knight-164740 (d.1466-Eresby,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| | |-11. Margery WILLOUGHBY-164741
|| | | sp: William FITZHUGH Baron FitzHugh-2733 (b.1398 d.22 Oct 1452)
|| | ||-12. Eleanor FITZHUGH-164750
|| | || sp: Henry BROMFLETE Baron Vesey-164751 (d.1468)
|| | ||-12. Joan FITZHUGH-164752
|| | || sp: John SCROPE-164753 (d.1498)
|| | ||-12. Lora FITZHUGH-151035 (b.1422)
|| | || sp: John CONSTABLE Knight-54778 (b.1428)
|| | ||-12. Margery FITZHUGH-150744 (b.1425)
|| | || sp: John MELTON-53468 (b.1425 d.1455)
|| | ||-12. Maud FITZHUGH-150745 (b.1428-Ravensworth,Yorkshire,England)
|| | || sp: William BOWES Knight-150743 (b.1415 d.1466)
|| | |+-12. Henry FITZHUGH Baron FitzHugh-150746 (b.1429-Ravensworth,Yorkshire,England d.8 Jun 1472)
|| | | sp: Alice NEVILLE-54402 (b.1436-Salisbury,England d.1503)
|| | +-11. Margaret WILLOUGHBY-164744
|| | sp: Thomas SKIPWITH Knight-164745 (d.1441)
|| | +-12. William SKIPWITH Knight-164748 (b.1415 d.1482)
|| | sp: Agnes CONSTABLE-164749
|| +-6. Isabel DE VERE-5095 (b.Abt 1228-Colne,Essex,England d.Aft 1298/1299)
|| sp: John de COURTENAY Baron of Okehampton-7682 (b.Abt 1218-Okehampton,Devonshire,England d.3 May 1274)
|| +-7. Hugh DE COURTENAY Baron-5043 (b.25 Mar 1248/1249-Okehampton,Devonshire,England d.20 Feb 1290/1291-Cullicomb,Devonshire,England)
|| sp: Eleanor LE DESPENCER-5044 (b.Devonshire,England d.11 Oct 1328-London,England)
|| |-8. Eleanor DE COURTENAY-162956
|| | sp: John DE GREY-162957 (d.1308-Codnor,England)
|| |-8. Evelina DE COURTENAY-150870
|| | sp: Robert, IV DE SCALES-150869 (d.1322)
|| |+-9. Eleanor de SCALES-150868 (b.Abt 1307-Middleton,Norfolk,England d.9 Jun 1361)
|| | sp: John de SUDELEY-150867 (b.12 Jun 1305-Sudeley Castle,Gloucestershire,England d.19 Feb 1339/1340)
|| | +-10. Joan de SUDELEY-150871 (b.Abt 1326-Sudeley Castle,Gloucestershire,England d.Bef Aug 1367)
|| | sp: William le BOTELER-150872 (b.8 Sep 1296-Wem,England d.Dec 1361)
|| | +-11. Thomas LE BOTELER-150875 (b.Abt 1354-Tyrley,Hales,Staffordshire,england d.21 Sep 1398)
|| | sp: Alice DE BEAUCHAMP-150983 (b.Abt 1365-Powick,Worcestershire,England d.2 Aug 1443)
|| | +-12. Elizabeth le BOTELER-150984 (b.Abt 1386-Tyrley,Hales,Stafforshire,England d.Aft 1464)
|| | sp: John NORBY-150985 (b.Abt 1375-Norby,Cheshire,England d.1414-Grey Friar's,London,Middlesex,England)
|| |-8. Isabell DE COURTENAY-5002 (b.Abt 1283-Okehampton (Of),Devon,England)
|| | sp: John ST. JOHN-5001 (b.Oct 1273-Basing (of),Hampshire,England d.14 May 1329)
|| |+-9. Margaret ST. JOHN-4981 (b.1308-Hatch (Of),Somersetshire,England d.1362)
|| | sp: John DE BEAUCHAMP Knight-7791 (b.1306 d.1343)
|| | +-10. Cecily DE BEAUCHAMP-150898 (b.1334-Hatch,Somerset,England d.1394)
|| | sp: Roger DE ST. MAURO Knight-150900 (b.1320)
|| +-8. Hugh DE COURTENAY 9th Earl Devon-26825 (b.14 Sep 1275-Okehampton,Devonshire,England d.23 Dec 1340-Cowick,Devonshire,England)
|| sp: Agnes ST. JOHN-5243 (b.Abt 1279-Basing,Hampshire,England m.1299 d.11 Jun 1345-Exeter,England)
|| |-9. Hugh DE COURTENAY 2nd Earl Devon-6788 (b.12 Jul 1303-Okehampton,Devonshire,England d.2 May 1377)
|| | sp: Margaret DE BOHUN-6787 (b.3 Apr 1311-Caldecote (Of),Northamptonshire,England m.11 Aug 1325 d.16 Dec 1391-Exeter,Devonshire,England)
|| ||-10. Elizabeth COURTENAY-6789 (b.1333 d.7 Aug 1395)
|| || sp: Sir Andrew LUTTERELL-6790 (b.1335-Chilton,Devonshire,England d.1395)
|| ||+-11. Sir Hugh LUTTRELL-6791
|| ||-10. Philip COURTENAY Sir Knight-6042 (b.1346-Exeter (Of),Devonshire,England d.29 Jul 1406-Exeter,Devonshire,England)
|| || sp: Ann Margaret WAKE-6043 (b.1360-Blisworth (Of),Northamptonshire,England d.1390)
|| |||-11. Agnes COURTENAY-6044 (b.Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.10 Jan 1429)
|| ||| sp: Otho CHAMPERNOWNE-6076 (m.Abt 1366)
|| ||| sp: SEYNTELERE-6077
|| |||-11. Richard Leon COURTENAY Bishop of Norwich-6045 (b.1382-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.1415)
|| |||-11. Margaret COURTENAY-6046 (b.Abt 1383-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England)
|| ||| sp: Robert CARY-6078 (m.Abt 1395)
|| |||-11. John F. COURTENAY-6026 (b.Abt 1384-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.Bef 29 Jul 1406)
|| ||| sp: Joan CHAMPERNOUN-6027 (b.Bere Ferrers (Of),Devonshire,England d.1419)
|| ||||-12. Philip DE COURTENAY Sir-6025 (b.1404-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.16 Dec 1463)
|| |||| sp: Elizabeth HUNGERFORD-6012 (b.Hungerford (Of),Somersetshire,England d.14 Dec 1476)
|| |||||-13. William COURTENAY-6013 (b.Powderham Castle (Of),Powderham,Devonshire,England d.Sep 1485)
|| |||||-13. Anne COURTENAY-6014 (b.Abt 1426-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England)
|| ||||| sp: Thomas GRENFIELD-6060 (m.7 Sep 1447 (Lic.))
|| |||||-13. Elizabeth COURTENAY-6015 (b.Abt 1430-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.1 Sep 1493)
|| ||||| sp: James LUTTRELL-6061 (m.13 Jan 1451 (Lic.))
|| ||||| sp: Humphrey Touchet de AUDLEY Sir Knight-6062 (b.Abt 1435-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.4 May 1471)
|| ||||| sp: Thomas MALLET-6063
|| |||||-13. Philip COURTENAY-6016 (b.Abt 1432-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.1489)
|| ||||| sp: Elizabeth HINGESTON-6064
|| |||||+-14. Margaret COURTENAY-162927 (b.1459-Molland,Devonshire,England)
|| ||||| sp: John CHAMPERNOUN-162928 (b.1458 d.30 Apr 1503-Aston-Rowant,Oxfordshire,England)
|| ||||| +-15. Philip CHAMPERNOUN-162931 (b.1479 d.2 Aug 1545-Modbury,Devonshire,England)
|| ||||| sp: Katherine CAREW-162932
|| ||||| +-16. Catherine CHAMPERNOUN-162933 (b.1519)
|| ||||| sp: Walter RALEIGH-162934
|| ||||| +-17. Sir Walter RALEIGH-162935 (b.1552-Hays Barton,Devonshire,England d.1618)
|| |||||-13. Peter COURTENAY-6017 (b.Abt 1434-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.22 Sep 1492)
|| |||||-13. Philippa COURTENAY-6018 (b.Abt 1436-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England)
|| ||||| sp: Thomas FULFORD-6065 (m.Abt 1466)
|| |||||-13. Catharine de COURTENAY-5998 (b.Abt 1440-Powderham Castle,Powderham,Devonshire,England d.Bef 12 Jan 1515-Shillingford,Devonshire,England)
|| ||||| sp: Thomas Roscoe ROGERS-6004 (b.1435-Benham,Valence,Kent,England m.Feb 1483 d.1489-Bradford,on the Avon,Warwickshire,England)
|| ||||||-14. George ROGERS-6006 (b.Lupitt,Devonshire,England)
|| |||||| sp: Elizabeth -6058
|| |||||+-14. John ROGERS-5709 (b.1485-Benham,Valence,Kent,England d.Abt 1530)
|| ||||| sp: Margaret Margery WYATT-5710 (b.Abt 1490-Abington Castle (Of),Abington,Kent,England m.1505)
|| ||||| |-15. John "The Martyr" ROGERS Rev.-5708 (b.1507-Deritend,Warwickshire,England d.4 Feb 1554/1555-Burned At Stake,Smithfield,London,England)
|| ||||| | sp: Adrianna or Adryan PRATT-8452 (m.Abt 1536)
|| ||||| ||-16. Susan ROGERS-8453 (b.Brabant,Antwerp,Belgium)
|| ||||| || sp: John SHORT-8465
|| ||||| ||-16. Daniel ROGERS-8455 (b.1538-Wittenburg,Saxony,Germany d.11 Feb 1591-Sunbury,Middlesex,England)
|| ||||| || sp: Susan YETSWORTH-186310
|| ||||| |||-17. Francis ROGERS-186312
|| ||||| ||| sp: CORY-186313
|| ||||| |||+-18. Francis ROGERS-186314
|| ||||| ||+-17. Posthuma ROGERS-186315
|| ||||| || sp: SPEARS-186316
|| ||||| ||-16. John ROGERS-8454 (b.1540-Wittenberg,Saxony-Anhalt,Germany d.1574)
|| ||||| || sp: Mary LEETE-8466
|| ||||| |||-17. Cassandra ROGERS-186318
|| ||||| ||| sp: Henry SARIS-186319
|| ||||| |||+-18. Edward SARIS-186321
|| ||||| |||-17. Elizabeth ROGERS-186322
|| ||||| |||-17. Heckuba ROGERS-186323
|| ||||| |||-17. Constantine ROGERS-186324
|| ||||| |||-17. Rev. John ROGERS-186325
|| ||||| |||-17. Edward ROGERS-186326
|| ||||| |||-17. Mary ROGERS-186327
|| ||||| ||+-17. Varro ROGERS-186328
|| ||||| ||-16. Ambrose ROGERS-8456
|| ||||| ||-16. Bernard ROGERS-5707 (b.1543-Wittenberg,Saxony-Anhalt,Germany)
|| ||||| || sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| ||+-17. Thomas Matthew ROGERS-5706 (b.1565-,,England)
|| ||||| || sp: MURDOCK-5760 (m.1586)
|| ||||| || |-18. Thomas ROGERS-4404 (b.Abt 1587-,,England d.1620/1621-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || | sp: Elizabeth ELSGEN-4405 (b.Abt 1581-,,England (Prob) d.Leiden,Holland,Netherlands)
|| ||||| || ||-19. Thomas ROGERS-6024 (b.Abt 1600/1608)
|| ||||| || || sp: Grace MAKIN-8471
|| ||||| || ||+-20. Elizabeth ROGERS-16562
|| ||||| || || sp: Peter ROGERS Jr.-16563
|| ||||| || || +-21. Matthew ROGERS-20331 (b.1718/1720-,,North Carolina,USA d.Abt 1770-,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || sp: Ann WOOELS-20332
|| ||||| || || |-22. William ROGERS-20333 (b.Abt 1740 d.Abt 1810-,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Sarah LOWE-20338 (m.12 Jun 1791)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. John ROGERS-20339
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Sally ROGERS-20340
|| ||||| || || || sp: Aaron JONES-20352
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Nancy ROGERS-20342
|| ||||| || || || sp: Richard PARKER-20353
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Susan ROGERS-20343
|| ||||| || || || sp: Thomas PARKER-20354
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Mary ROGERS-20344
|| ||||| || || || sp: Thomas PARKER-20355
|| ||||| || || ||-23. James ROGERS-20345
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Eliza ROGERS-20346
|| ||||| || || || sp: Nat DAVIS-20356
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Margaret ROGERS-20347
|| ||||| || || || sp: Samuel HIGGERSON-25178
|| ||||| || || |+-23. William ROGERS-25183
|| ||||| || || |-22. James ROGERS-20334 (b.4 Mar 1742 d.24 Mar 1828-,Mercer,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Martha BLACKBURN-20348 (b.Apr 1741-,,Virginia,USA m.21 May 1766 d.30 Apr 1818-,Mercer,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. William ROGERS-20358 (b.1767-,,Virginia,USA d.1832-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Martha -20366
|| ||||| || || |||-24. James C. ROGERS-20449
|| ||||| || || |||-24. John ROGERS-20450
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Margaret "Peggy" ROGERS-20451
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Charles HENDERSON-25169 (b.1781-,,Virginia,USA m.2 Feb 1811 d.1871-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Beverly HENDERSON-25083 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jeanette HENDERSON-25081 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John HENDERSON-25080 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James Riesberry HENDERSON-25079 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Aft 1888)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth HENDERSON-25077 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Thomas HENDERSON-25075 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Gabrielle HENDERSON-25074 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Emily A. HENDERSON-25072 (b.,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John Gatewood NALL-20943 (b.1809-,Washington,Kentucky,USA m.29 Mar 1832 d.1856)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Laura NALL-20944 (d.Bef 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Margaret NALL-20945 (d.Jul 1869)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Charles G. NALL-20946
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Eugene NALL-20947
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Ida NALL-20948
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. John B. NALL-20949
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth "Betsey" ROGERS-20452 (b.Abt 1791)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mosby JAMES-20461 (b.Abt 1787-,Henrico,Virginia,USA m.8 Nov 1813 d.1855-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James Morrison JAMES-20950 (b.1 Sep 1814)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Catherine M. JAMES-20961 (b.16 Jun 1814 m.1 Jan 1836)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Richard S. JAMES-20962 (b.Abt 1838)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Catherine JAMES-20963 (b.Abt 1843)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Leura C. JAMES-20964 (b.16 Jun 1844)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth JAMES-20965 (b.Abt 1846)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Louis P. JAMES-20966
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. JAMES-20967
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. JAMES-20968
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Catherine M. -25071 (b.16 Jun 1814 m.1 Jan 1836)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. JAMES-25069
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. JAMES-25068
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Samuel JAMES-20951
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Foster JAMES-20952 (b.Abt 1827)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Volney JAMES-20953
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha JAMES-20969 (m.16 Jul 1845)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Lucille MILLER-20970 (m.18 Aug 1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Franklin JAMES-20954
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John JAMES-20955 (b.Abt 1834)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Hezekiah JAMES-20956 (b.13 Dec 1835 d.6 Jan 1855)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Henry JAMES-20957
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Berilla JAMES-20958
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Margaret JAMES-20959
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Elizabeth JAMES-20960
|| ||||| || || |||-24. William Casey ROGERS-20453 (b.Abt 1802)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Lucy JAMES-20462 (b.Abt 1805 m.22 Apr 1822)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Emily ROGERS-20971 (b.Abt 1831)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elisa ROGERS-20972 (b.Abt 1833)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha ROGERS-20973 (b.Abt 1842)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Marie ROGERS-20974 (b.Abt 1845)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Milton ROGERS-20454 (b.Abt 1807)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Nancy ROGERS-20455 (b.Abt 1809)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: James HOBBY-25168 (m.19 Feb 1824)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. William HOBBY-25065 (b.Abt 1828)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Lewis ROGERS-20456 (d.Feb 1839-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Prudence DUNN-20464
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jonathan ROGERS-20457
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Thornton ROGERS-20458 (b.Abt 1810)
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Evan ROGERS-20459
|| ||||| || || || sp: Kitty -20465
|| ||||| || || || +-25. Leuri ROGERS-20976
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Matthew ROGERS-20359 (b.16 Nov 1768-,Logan,West Virginia,USA d.1853-,Spencer,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Eleanor "Nelly" CARTER-20367 (m.6 May 1782 d.25 Oct 1831-,Spencer,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Nancy ROGERS-20377 (b.Abt 1785-,,Virginia,USA d.20 May 1846-Spencer,Owen,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: CLARK HALL-25176 (b.1774 m.3 Mar 1801 d.16 Jul 1840-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jefferson HALL-20635 (b.1801-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Catherine YOUNGBLOOD-20645 (m.3 Feb 1822)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nellie HALL-25150 (b.1803-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John DAVIS-20646
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lucinda HALL-25149 (b.1805-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: James MCCOY-20647 (m.9 Sep 1826)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Fanny Mariah HALL-25148 (b.1807-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William MCCOY-20648 (m.21 Nov 1829)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Barbara Ann HALL-25147 (b.16 Jun 1809-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.Aft 1870)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: James KIRK-20649 (b.29 Dec 1807-,Gibson,Indiana,USA m.29 Dec 1828 d.Abt 1854-,Gibson,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Eleanor Nellie KIRK-20654 (b.23 Nov 1829-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.15 Mar 1919-,Pike,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy KIRK-20655 (b.16 Feb 1831-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.Bef 1850)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Ann KIRK-20656 (b.5 Mar 1832-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.2 May 1901-,Gibson,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Fanny Mariah KIRK-20657 (b.15 Apr 1834)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Henry KIRK-20658 (b.25 Apr 1836)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth KIRK-20659 (b.5 Oct 1837)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Catherine KIRK-20660 (b.13 Jul 1840)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clark Hall KIRK-20661 (b.13 Aug 1842 d.11 Jan 1911-,Daviess,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha Jane KIRK-20662 (b.31 Dec 1845-,Gibson,Indiana,USA d.Jan 1891-,Pike,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lewis KIRK-20663 (b.9 Apr 1849-,Gibson,Indiana,USA d.1859-,Pike,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Harriett KIRK-20664 (b.24 Aug 1851)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Shadrack R. HALL-25146 (d.1839-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Stephen HALL-25145
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Theresa GOODMAN-25140 (m.19 Dec 1839)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Matthew R. HALL-25144 (b.,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary JONES-20651 (m.5 Feb 1859)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth HALL-25142
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William Y. BARKER-20652 (m.22 Dec 1837)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Harriett A. HALL-25141 (b.,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Harry EVANS-20653 (m.6 Mar 1859)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth ROGERS-20378
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John KEITH-20921 (m.4 Aug 1802)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Sarah ROGERS-20379
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John LEAMAN-20922
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Mary ROGERS-20380
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John B. KELLEY-20923
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Eleanor ROGERS-20381
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mason Jones HOWELL-25088
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Shadrack R. HOWELL-25085
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Sarah PEEK-20933
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. GARRETT Peek HOWELL-25084
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jane ROGERS-20382
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Abner LUCE-20925
|| ||||| || || |||-24. James M. ROGERS-20383
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Jane ADAMS-20926 (m.24 Aug 1820)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Margaret MUIR-20927 (m.11 Nov 1824)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Rebecca ROGERS-20384
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Ephram HALE-25086
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Shadrack ROGERS-20385
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth LUCE-20929
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Ruth LAFFERTY-20930
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Stephen V. ROGERS-20386
|| ||||| || || || sp: Lucinda LEAMAN-20931
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Mary "Polly" ROGERS-20360 (b.15 Apr 1769-,,Virginia,USA d.19 Apr 1857-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Charles LYNCH-20368 (m.25 Apr 1790)
|| ||||| || || || sp: James CASEY-20374 (m.15 Sep 1792 d.1795-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Martha CASEY-20375 (b.13 Sep 1793-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.2 Jul 1861-,Lincoln,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: James DOWNING-20466 (b.Abt 1793 m.1811/1812 d.Abt 1843)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. William Casey DOWNING-21001 (b.11 Dec 1812-,,Kentucky,USA d.1894)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Margaret Ann READING-21002 (m.1835)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Thomas Jefferson DOWNING-21003 (b.1851 d.1930)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Vincent DUNN-20376 (m.21 Oct 1795)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Moses DUNN-20467 (b.26 Aug 1796 d.2 Jul 1868)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mahala WILSON-20472 (m.Sep 1831)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jesse Vincent DUNN-21004 (b.1832 d.1892)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Sally BRUCE-21011 (b.1835 d.1885)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joel Valentine DUNN-21005
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Helen BUCHANAN-21012
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Ellen DUNN-21006 (b.1834 d.1892)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Thomas POOLE JONES-21013
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha H. DUNN-21007 (b.1836 d.1921)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William BARNES STONE-21014 (b.1823 d.1890)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James L. DUNN-21008 (b.1841 d.1919)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Nancy JONES-21015
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary DUNN-21017
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jane DUNN-21018
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: DALTON-21016
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Susan DUNN-21009
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: BEAUCHAMP-21019
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Hannah DUNN-21010 (b.1834 d.1885)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Ike ARMSTRONG-21020
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Prudence DUNN-20464
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Lewis ROGERS-20456 (d.Feb 1839-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Jacob CREATH-20473
|| ||||| || || |||-24. James ROGERS DUNN-20468 (b.23 Feb 1802 d.30 Aug 1880)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth NELSON-20474 (b.12 Jun 1804 m.1821 d.11 Aug 1859)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John Alexander DUNN-21021 (b.21 Oct 1822 d.15 Aug 1898)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Sarah Henrieta WHITE-21022 (b.27 Feb 1831 d.3 Feb 1904)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Margaret Emily DUNN-21023 (b.15 Sep 1851 d.11 Feb 1913)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Isaiah DUNN-21024 (b.10 Sep 1854 d.Jun 1919/1920)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy DUNN-21025 (b.28 Aug 1857 d.6 Sep 1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Judith Elizabeth DUNN-21026 (b.23 Apr 1860 d.13 Nov 1937)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Blackburn DUNN-21027 (b.15 Nov 1862)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Evan ROGERS DUNN-21028 (b.22 Oct 1865 d.3 May 1940)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Edwin Creath DUNN-21029 (b.19 Nov 1867 d.21 Jul 1952)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rachel Ann DUNN-21031 (b.31 May 1870 d.1871)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Mary Eliza DUNN-21030 (b.26 Mar 1872 d.29 Jan 1899)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lavina Ann DUNN-21034 (b.29 Dec 1823 d.4 Dec 1897)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Abraham DEWEESE-21043
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Jane DUNN-21035 (b.24 Sep 1825 d.3 Mar 1901)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William PROCTOR-21044
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sarah Prudence PROCTOR-21045 (b.1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Angeline PROCTOR-21046
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Evan ROGERS DUNN-21036 (b.8 Oct 1827 d.15 Jun 1837)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sally DUNN-21037 (b.24 May 1829 d.21 Nov 1917)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nancy DUNN-21038 (b.24 Mar 1831 d.8 Aug 1910)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: David LESLIE-21047
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sarah Elizabeth LESLIE-21048 (b.1869 d.27 Sep 1946)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Laura LESLIE-21049 (b.1871 d.Abt 1957)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. LESLIE-21050
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha DUNN-21039 (b.1 Apr 1833 d.22 Apr 1833)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth BARNES DUNN-21040 (b.1834 d.15 Jan 1886)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Ben SHAVER-21051
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Zachariah James DUNN-21041 (b.8 Jan 1842 d.Aug 1918)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Caroline DUNN-21042 (b.20 Sep 1845 d.8 Jul 1905)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: William ROSS-21052
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth DUNN-20469
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: William BARNES-20475
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Josiah BARNES-21053
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mary Jane HARRELL-25051
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Sarah Elizabeth BARNES-21055
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Emily BARNES-21056
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. William Lloyd BARNES-21057
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Martha BARNES-21058
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Vitula BARNES-21059
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Mary BARNES-21060
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Sarah DUNN-20470
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Moses HARRELL-25167
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nancy HARRELL-25049
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: WOOSLEY-21066
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Angeline HARRELL-25047
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: WOOSLEY-21067
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Prudence Emily HARRELL-25046
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Vincent DUNN JR.-20471 (b.4 Jun 1811-,Spencer,Indiana,USA u.Thomas Cemetery,Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky, USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Elizabeth WATTS-20477 (b.1807 m.22 Nov 1837u.Thomas Cemetery,Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky, USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Lewis R. DUNN-21068 (b.30 May 1839 u.Thomas Cemetery,Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky, USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. James Rogers DUNN-21069 (b.31 Mar 1841 d.7 Jan 1862)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Mary Ellen DUNN-21070 (b.Abt 1843 u.Thomas Cemetery,Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky, USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Joseph KEFAUVER-21073
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Martha J. DUNN-21071 (b.Abt 1846 u.Thomas Cemetery,Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky, USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: WORTHAM-21074
|| ||||| || || || +-25. Sarah Prudence DUNN-21072 (b.6 Jun 1850 d.10 Aug 1876)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Loyd VANNORTE-21075
|| ||||| || || || |-26. James VANNORTE-21076
|| ||||| || || || +-26. Lewis R. VANNORTE-21077 (b.1866)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Evan ROGERS-20361 (b.16 Sep 1773 d.Jan 1854-,Boyle,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Sallie BRAXDALE-20369 (b.6 Oct 1776 m.5 Nov 1795 d.18 Feb 1816)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Matilda ROGERS-20478 (d.,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Isaac PRITCHETT-20484 (m.1815)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Milton ROGERS-20479 (b.24 Feb 1808-,Boyle,Kentucky,USA d.18 Dec 1882-Lebanon,Marion,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth B. CHILES-20485 (b.6 Jul 1814 m.17 Oct 1832 d.20 Jan 1869)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary E. ROGERS-20977 (b.19 Jun 1834 d.24 Mar 1856)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Evan ROGERS-20978 (b.13 Sep 1836 d.3 Feb 1900)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah E. ROGERS-20979 (b.2 Mar 1845 d.12 Oct 1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha BELL ROGERS-20980 (b.7 Jul 1850 d.1926)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William Chiles ROGERS-20981 (b.18 Jul 1853 d.13 Nov 1919)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary Catherine BARBEE-20983 (b.13 Jun 1860 m.8 Jun 1881 d.25 Aug 1933)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth (Mildred\Bessie) ROGERS-20984 (b.6 Jun 1882-Lebanon,Marion,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Belle ROGERS-20985 (b.25 Jan 1884-Lebanon,Marion,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Katherine Knott ROGERS-20986 (b.18 Sep 1886 d.3 Jan 1890)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Annie Laura ROGERS-20987 (b.2 Apr 1888-Lebanon,Marion,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Milton Barbee ROGERS-20988 (b.15 Mar 1895 d.4 Jan 1957)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. William Chiles ROGERS-20989 (b.19 Jul 1903)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Milton ROGERS-20982 (b.8 May 1856 d.15 Oct 1884)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Lucinda ROGERS-20480
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Reede HITE-25166 (m.11 Jun 1829)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth ROGERS-20481 (b.21 Jan 1810 d.16 Apr 1867)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Benjamin CROW-20487 (b.5 Dec 1797 m.25 Nov 1824 d.22 Aug 1881)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha Ann CROW-20990 (b.1830 d.1908)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: James Franklin CALDWELL-20994 (b.1830 m.1851 d.1900)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Eliza Crow CALDWELL-20995 (b.1853)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth CROW-20991 (b.15 Jan 1833 d.22 Jun 1868)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Thomas J. HARBISON-25064 (b.24 Aug 1824 m.22 Dec 1852 d.3 Jan 1879)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Sarah Ann HARBISON-25063 (b.12 May 1860)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nancy CROW-20992 (b.1 Apr 1835 d.31 Dec 1878)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William JOHNSON-20998 (b.1817 m.20 Mar 1855 d.1888)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Benjamin JOHNSON-20999 (b.20 May 1858)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Sarah CROW-20993
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Mattie -21000
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Mattie -25062
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Margaret ROGERS-20482 (d.Abt 1850)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Jacob PRITCHETT-20488 (m.27 Jul 1813 (Date of Bond))
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Martha ROGERS-20483
|| ||||| || || || sp: Sam DAVENPORT-20489 (m.30 Jun 1819 (Date of Bond))
|| ||||| || || ||-23. James ROGERS-20362 (b.1 Oct 1774-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.13 Mar 1843-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Mary Gilley SNYDER-20370 (b.15 Mar 1772 m.9 Sep 1794 d.22 Oct 1831)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Martha "Gilley" ROGERS-20490 (b.8 Feb 1800 d.29 Aug 1884)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John VAN NORT-20500
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Presley ROGERS-20491 (b.Dec 1803-Bardstown,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.Dec 1863-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth FOLEY-20501 (b.1804 m.6 Jul 1823 d.1850/1860-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha A. ROGERS-21078 (b.1824-Bardstown,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary E. ROGERS-21079 (b.1826)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James ROGERS-21080 (b.1828)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Polly -21089
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jacob ROGERS-21090 (b.1849-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John ROGERS-21091 (b.1851-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Malica ROGERS-21092 (b.1854-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth ROGERS-21093 (b.1857-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Mary ROGERS-21094 (b.1862-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John ROGERS-21081 (b.1830)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Phoebe ROGERS-21082 (b.1832-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Felix G. ROGERS-21083 (b.1834-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Susan -21095 (b.1847-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth ROGERS-21096 (b.1866-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Minnie ROGERS-21097 (b.1868-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. George ROGERS-21098 (b.1870-St. Joseph,Buchanan,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth ROGERS-21084 (b.1836-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nancy ROGERS-21085 (b.1839-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Julia A. ROGERS-21086 (b.1841-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: VOGT-21099
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Pernesia ROGERS-21087 (b.16 May 1848-Montgomery City,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John Walter TRAINER-21100 (b.1842-,Pike,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Walter Fisher TRAINER-21101 (b.2 Jun 1869-Montgomery City,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Clark TRAINER-21102 (b.7 Jun 1871-Montgomery City,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Thomas Presley TRAINER-21103 (b.22 Jan 1873-Montgomery City,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Charlie Wesley TRAINER-21104 (b.26 Jul 1877-Davenport,Scott,Iowa,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Etta Mary TRAINER-21105 (b.5 Aug 1880-Omaha,Douglas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Leona May TRAINER-21106 (b.19 May 1884-Omaha,Douglas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. America ROGERS-21088 (b.Sep 1848-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Thomas LOOMIS-21107
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Dudley LOOMIS-21108 (b.1870-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Beulah LOOMIS-21109 (b.24 Dec 1874-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA d.17 Jan 1957-Bakersfield,Kern,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Edgar LOOMIS-21110 (b.1877-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Maggie LOOMIS-21111 (b.1879-,Montgomery,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Cora LOOMIS-21112 (b.May 1886-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Ona Lee LOOMIS-21113 (b.Sep 1889-Ozark,Franklin,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Myrtle LOOMIS-21114 (b.Nov 1890-Talahini,Le Flore,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Bartlett ROGERS-20492
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mahala ALL-20502 (m.15 Aug 1825)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jonathan ROGERS-20493 (b.6 Apr 1808 d.9 Nov 1868)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mary Elizabeth BARD-20503 (b.4 Sep 1811 m.16 May 1833 d.18 Oct 1898-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. David James ROGERS-21115 (b.Abt 1834-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary DONAHOO-21126
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Michael ROGERS-21127
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William D. ROGERS-21128
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Carrie Lee ROGERS-21129
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Howard ROGERS-21130
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah Ellen ROGERS-21116 (b.Abt 1836-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William T. SANSBURY-21131 (m.1855)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Thaddeus SANSBURY-21132
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Cora ABELL-21134
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Irvin ABELL-21135
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William Arvel ABELL-21133 (m.1872)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Charles Bard ROGERS-21117 (b.Abt 1837-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Lawrence ROGERS-21136
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John Henry ROGERS-21118 (b.Abt 1840-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha Ann "Adeline" ROGERS-21176 (b.1847-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.5 Aug 1925-Faulkner,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Thompson ROGERS-21119 (b.Abt 1845-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ernest ROGERS-21138
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nettie ROGERS-21139
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Ruby ROGERS-21140
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William Richard ROGERS-21120 (b.Abt 1849-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Allie HAYDEN-25039
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lee ROGERS-21142
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sarah ROGERS-21143
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Minnie ROGERS-21144
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Edgar ROGERS-21122
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Harrison ROGERS-21123
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Antoinette ROGERS-21124
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Jonathan ROGERS-21125
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Nellie BRYANT-21145
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Grace Gray ROGERS-21146
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Lillie Mae ROGERS-21147
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Arthur Roy ROGERS-21148
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. George BRYANT ROGERS-21149
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. John ROGERS-21150
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Rudolph ROGERS-21151
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Elmer ROGERS-21152
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Ruby ROGERS-21153
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Greenburg ROGERS-20494 (d.1850)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth CHILTON-20504 (b.,,Maryland,USA m.1 Feb 1818)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Cumberland ROGERS-21154
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Jane ROGERS-21155
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Caroline ROGERS-21156 (b.8 Apr 1827-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Wesley H. PARRISH-21511 (b.9 Oct 1822-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA m.22 Dec 1853)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elisha Q. PARRISH-21512 (d.5 Aug 1880)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary E. PARRISH-21513
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Loretta PARRISH-21514
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Cora G. PARRISH-21515
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Chilton ROGERS-21157
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lucinda ROGERS-21158
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John HUNT-25036
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Oliver ROGERS-21159 (b.1828 d.1892)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Edie GARDENER-25033 (m.17 Sep 1846)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. William C. ROGERS-21162 (b.1847 d.1916)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Ben ROGERS-21163 (d.1923)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Malachi S. ROGERS-21164 (d.1926)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Charles ROGERS-21165 (d.1921)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. John ROGERS-21166
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Belle ROGERS-21167
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Roy ROGERS-21168 (d.1918)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Mary Eliza ROGERS-21169
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Sallie ROGERS-21170
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Frank ROGERS-21171
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Felix ROGERS-20495 (b.1810)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Sarah -20505 (m.Abt 1851)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Hopkins ROGERS-20496 (b.1811-Bardstown,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.1864-Bardstown,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Lydia LOVELACE-20506 (m.19 Nov 1840)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Alfred HINES ROGERS-21172 (b.1841-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1938-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Elizabeth ROGERS-21173 (b.1843-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: George MORGAN-21137
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Rachel Ann ROGERS-21174 (b.11 Nov 1844-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.16 Dec 1924-Faulkner,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James Colmore ROGERS-21175 (b.19 Dec 1845-Buffalo Creek,Bardstown,Hardin,Kentucky, USA d.24 Sep 1936-Fond du Lac,Fond du Lac,Wisconsin,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Ellen Tree BUSH-21182 (b.20 Jan 1843-Boonesborough,Clark,Kentucky,USA m.12 Aug 1865 d.15 May 1922-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Oscar ROGERS-21183
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Charlton Morgan ROGERS-21184 (b.19 Mar 1870-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.22 Dec 1940-Bristol,Washington,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lillian ROGERS-21185 (b.16 Jan 1872-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.1956-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Pearl ROGERS-21186 (b.1 Jan 1875-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.Abt 1956-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mayme ROGERS-21187 (b.2 Apr 1877-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.Middletown,Butler,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Simpson ROGERS-21188 (b.10 Jun 1879-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.6 Mar 1965-Santa Ana,Orange,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Deweese ROGERS-21189 (b.10 Jul 1881-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.1960-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Mary Ellen ROGERS-21190 (b.5 Dec 1884-Winchester,Clark,Kentucky,USA d.1961-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha Ann "Adeline" ROGERS-21176 (b.1847-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.5 Aug 1925-Faulkner,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John Henry ROGERS-21118 (b.Abt 1840-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Samuel H. ROGERS-21177 (b.1849-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.Abt 1864)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Matilda J. ROGERS-21178 (b.1849-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.Abt 1855-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Felix A. ROGERS-21179 (b.1853-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. George Adolphus ROGERS-21180 (b.28 Sep 1857-Elizabethtown,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.26 Oct 1938-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Etta Sylvia WYLIE-21191 (b.26 Jun 1866-Marysville,Clark,Missouri,USA m.1884 d.1 Mar 1981-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John Henry ROGERS-21192 (b.2 Feb 1887-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA d.19 Feb 1954-Pittsburg,Crawford,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Georgia Anne ROGERS-21193 (b.7 May 1888-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA d.1947-Pittsburg,Crawford,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Alice ROGERS-21194 (b.6 Jan 1890-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA d.19 Feb 1962-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lydia Elma ROGERS-21195 (b.7 Nov 1891-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clarence Wylie ROGERS-21196 (b.12 Feb 1894-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA d.4 Jul 1970-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Claude Leo ROGERS-21197 (b.23 Oct 1895-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Emmett Robert ROGERS-21198 (b.9 Jun 1897-Scammon,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Calvin Sylvester ROGERS-21199 (b.11 Jan 1899-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Florence Margaret ROGERS-21200 (b.19 Jan 1900-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA d.19 Jan 1963-Sheldon,Vernon,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Benjamin Franklin ROGERS-21201 (b.20 Jan 1903-Weir,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Everett Samuel ROGERS-21202 (b.21 Nov 1905-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy Jane ROGERS-21203 (b.24 Oct 1907-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Charles Russell ROGERS-21204 (b.6 Jun 1911-Faulkner,Cherokee,Kansas,USA d.17 Feb 1976-Columbus,Cherokee,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Milton P. ROGERS-21181 (b.1859)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Harvey ROGERS-20497
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Harriett TALBOTT-20507 (m.5 Dec 1828)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth ROGERS-20498
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John ROSS-20508 (m.4 Jul 1825)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John COLLINGS-20509 (m.15 Aug 1835)
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Mary ROGERS-20499
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Nancy ROGERS-20363 (b.15 Sep 1776 d.8 May 1870-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: George WHITE-20371 (b.20 Jan 1780 m.3 Dec 1804 d.18 Oct 1819)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. William Blackburn WHITE-20510 (b.25 Feb 1806)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. James Rogers WHITE-20511 (b.6 Jan 1808 d.13 Sep 1901)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Judy WILSON-20513 (m.1828)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William Blackburn WHITE-21205 (b.27 Oct 1829)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah Henrieta WHITE-21022 (b.27 Feb 1831 d.3 Feb 1904)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John Alexander DUNN-21021 (b.21 Oct 1822 d.15 Aug 1898)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Margaret Emily DUNN-21023 (b.15 Sep 1851 d.11 Feb 1913) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Isaiah DUNN-21024 (b.10 Sep 1854 d.Jun 1919/1920) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy DUNN-21025 (b.28 Aug 1857 d.6 Sep 1950) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Judith Elizabeth DUNN-21026 (b.23 Apr 1860 d.13 Nov 1937) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Blackburn DUNN-21027 (b.15 Nov 1862) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Evan ROGERS DUNN-21028 (b.22 Oct 1865 d.3 May 1940) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Edwin Creath DUNN-21029 (b.19 Nov 1867 d.21 Jul 1952) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rachel Ann DUNN-21031 (b.31 May 1870 d.1871) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Mary Eliza DUNN-21030 (b.26 Mar 1872 d.29 Jan 1899) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John Rogers WHITE-21206 (b.11 Jul 1833 d.11 Apr 1877)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Catherine STONE-21207
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William WHITE-21208 (b.19 Aug 1856 d.17 Jul 1880)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lucretia WHITE-21211 (b.1858 d.1904)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sarah Ann WHITE-21209 (b.3 Apr 1860 d.3 Dec 1940)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Catherine Elizabeth WHITE-21213 (b.26 Jul 1862 d.4 Apr 1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy Ellen WHITE-21214 (b.1864 d.1949)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Alice WHITE-21210
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Joshua WHITE-21212
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph Wilson WHITE-21215 (b.4 Apr 1835 d.22 Aug 1920)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Margaret MOORE-21221 (b.9 Jan 1842 m.2 Dec 1855 d.3 Jul 1926)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Blackburn WHITE-21222 (b.8 Oct 1859 d.6 May 1930)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Susan Emily WHITE-21223 (b.2 Nov 1860 d.9 Jul 1947)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Jane WHITE-21224 (b.1862 d.1933)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James Henry WHITE-21225 (b.1862 d.1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. George T. WHITE-21226 (b.12 Jun 1869 d.23 Jun 1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nora Ellen WHITE-21227 (b.11 Jun 1871 d.18 Feb 1926)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rozella WHITE-21228 (b.29 Aug 1877)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sally WHITE-21229
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Florence WHITE-21230
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joseph Dabney WHITE-21231 (b.23 Feb 1887)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John E. WHITE-21232
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Albina WHITE-21233
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nancy Rogers WHITE-21219 (b.25 Nov 1838 d.7 Apr 1861)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: James DENNISON-21245
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Dunn WHITE-21216 (b.1 Nov 1842 d.11 Sep 1902)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Thomas Jefferson HARRELL-25026 (b.13 Sep 1841 m.(div) d.16 Apr 1924)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James ROGERS HARRELL-25022
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Daniel William HARRELL-25020 (b.20 Dec 1869 d.11 Apr 1948)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Margaret HARRELL-25019
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy Ellen HARRELL-25018
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sara Eliza HARRELL-25017
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Rachel HARRELL-25016
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha WHITE-21217 (b.1 Nov 1842 d.3 Nov 1842)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Harriet Eliza WHITE-21218 (b.13 Apr 1846 d.1917)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Cliff LESHER-21244
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lydia WHITE-21220
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: LESHER-21243
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Rachel BUCKANAN-21505
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Jonathan Rogers WHITE-20512 (b.24 Apr 1810-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.11 Aug 1870-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Susanna TURNER-20514 (b.Abt 18 May 1810 m.7 Jan 1830 d.14 Jul 1887)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Nancy Blackburn WHITE-21246 (b.24 Sep 1830 d.27 Apr 1921)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: William HARRELL-25013 (b.28 Feb 1816 m.24 Dec 1854 d.13 Feb 1894)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Harriett Lucretia HARRELL-25055 (b.30 Oct 1855 d.13 Dec 1928)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Susan A. HARRELL-25007 (b.10 Oct 1857 d.Jan 1928)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Mary Magdalene HARRELL-25028 (b.19 Jan 1860)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Jonathan Rogers HARRELL-25053 (b.5 Jan 1862 d.12 Sep 1952)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. James Bishop HARRELL-25027 (b.9 Jun 1864 d.5 Jun 1943)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Martha Eliza HARRELL-25006 (b.6 Jun 1867 d.5 Nov 1946)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Moses HARRELL-25005 (b.10 Oct 1869 d.Apr 1912)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Nancy Jane HARRELL-25002 (b.8 Jan 1874 d.11 Apr 1890)
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. John Fuller HARRELL-25000
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Phebe Eliza WHITE-21247 (b.Jan 1832)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: John Ellis STONE-21260
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Amanda STONE-21261
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Matt STONE-21262
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Hosea STONE-21263
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. George STONE-21264
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Mary STONE-21265
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Eva STONE-21266
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. Aaron STONE-21267
|| ||||| || || || |-25. William B. WHITE-21248
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Rebecca D. HAYNES-24999
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Susie WHITE-21269
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Willie WHITE-21270
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. WHITE-21271
|| ||||| || || || |-25. George W. WHITE-21249 (b.12 Nov 1837)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Eliza HARNED-24996
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Susan WHITE-21274
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Eliza Ann WHITE-21275
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Frances WHITE-21276
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Rebecca WHITE-21277
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Viola WHITE-21278
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. BISHOP WHITE-21279
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Ollie WHITE-21280
|| ||||| || || || | sp: America MCDANIEL-21273 (b.14 Sep 1848 d.27 Nov 1892)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Hosea Bishop WHITE-21062 (b.3 Jun 1842 d.25 Jul 1914)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Nancy STONE-21290 (b.31 Jul 1846 m.25 Feb 1864 d.28 Nov 1904)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. William Jonathan WHITE-21291 (b.17 Apr 1866 d.26 Mar 1924)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Sarah Essie WHITE-21292 (b.5 Oct 1868 d.1932)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Susan Elizabeth WHITE-21293 (b.23 Mar 1871 d.4 Mar 1888)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Rebecca Dee WHITE-21294 (b.2 Apr 1873 d.5 Jun 1959)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Ethel B. WHITE-21295 (b.17 Dec 1875 d.22 Jun 1878)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Ova Blackburn WHITE-21296 (b.27 Dec 1878 d.19 Jan 1919)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. James Garfield WHITE-21297 (b.13 Sep 1881 d.9 Jan 1928)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Valona Alvina Nancy Bishop WHITE-21298 (b.17 Oct 1884-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA d.14 Jul 1967-,Union,New Mexico,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Clarence Haden WHITE-21299 (b.27 Jul 1889 d.30 Oct 1971)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Nancy Emilie BARNES-21061 (m.12 Dec 1906)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Martha W. WHITE-21250 (b.7 May 1845 d.10 Dec 1910)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: William GREEN-24995 (b.7 Jan 1846 m.1865 d.13 May 1915)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Lucy GREEN-24993 (b.1866 d.1952)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Frankie GREEN-24992 (b.1868 d.1952)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Johnny E. GREEN-24991 (b.1870 d.1935)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Zack GREEN-24989 (b.18 Dec 1873 d.20 May 1960)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Lorenzo Turner GREEN-24988 (b.1879 d.1955)
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. David BISHOP GREEN-24987 (b.1881 d.1948)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Mary L. WHITE-21251
|| ||||| || || || | sp: John W. STONE-21288
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Sarah F. WHITE-21252
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Lloyd PARRISH-21289
|| ||||| || || || +-25. James WHITE-21253
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Jonathan ROGERS-20364 (b.7 Sep 1781-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.23 May 1844-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Elizabeth RAY-20372 (b.4 May 1782-,,Maryland,USA m.31 Jan 1803 d.22 Jul 1862-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Samuel Ray ROGERS-20515 (b.8 Jan 1804-,Washington,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Sarah Sally MORGAN-20526 (b.Abt 1808-,,Kentucky,USA m.23 Jul 1829)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Thomas ROGERS-21300 (b.15 Aug 1830-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jonathan S. ROGERS-21301 (b.17 Jan 1833-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Marian Washington ROGERS-21302 (b.3 Mar 1836)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Margaret Elizabeth ROGERS-21303 (b.24 May 1838-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph B. ROGERS-21304 (b.5 Jan 1840-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Matilda Frances ROGERS-21305 (b.26 Apr 1842)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Sally A. ROGERS-21306 (b.Abt 1846-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Matilda ROGERS-20516 (b.8 May 1805-,Washington,Kentucky,USA d.21 May 1805-,Washington,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth "Betsey" ROGERS-20517 (b.16 May 1806-,Washington,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Joseph JAMES-20527 (m.20 Sep 1822)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. James Madison ROGERS-20518 (b.4 Dec 1808-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.5 May 1892-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Seanna BORAH-20528 (b.6 May 1810-,Butler,Kentucky,USA m.2 Jan 1832 d.16 Jun 1882)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph Noah ROGERS-21314 (b.4 Dec 1832-,Butler,Kentucky,USA d.6 Jan 1910-Jacksboro,Jack,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha LAYTON-21342 (b.17 Feb 1831-Lancaster,Garrard,Kentucky,USA m.18 Jul 1853 d.14 May 1908-Jacksboro,Jack,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Alice Maude ROGERS-21343 (b.24 Apr 1854-Logansport,Butler,Kentucky,USA d.9 Mar 1931-Jacksboro,Jack,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth Jane ROGERS-21344 (b.26 Jun 1859-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Susan ROGERS-21345 (b.26 Jun 1859-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.6 Sep 1936-Clarendon,Donley,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joanna Lois ROGERS-21346 (b.25 Apr 1863-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.31 Jan 1952-Jacksboro,Jack,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Ida Layton ROGERS-21347 (b.21 Feb 1869-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.28 Jul 1869-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth ROGERS-21315 (b.6 Nov 1834-,Butler,Kentucky,USA d.29 Jun 1901-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Balford CHAPMAN-21318 (d.Abt 1863)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ora CHAPMAN-21319 (b.Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mattie C. CHAPMAN-21320 (b.Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Azariah Peck MADDOX-21321 (b.27 Dec 1824 m.15 May 1864 d.1 Nov 1901)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Seannah Basford MADDOX-21322 (b.22 Feb 1865-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Edith MADDOX-21323 (b.25 Feb 1867-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nannie Jane MADDOX-21324 (b.19 Jun 1869-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Azzie Layton MADDOX-21325 (b.27 May 1871-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Otis Pendleton MADDOX-21326 (b.11 Apr 1874-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. George Washington ROGERS-21316 (b.16 May 1837-,Butler,Kentucky,USA d.25 Jan 1884-Jacksboro,Jack,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary GRANBERRY-24986 (b.5 Sep 1842-,Hinds,Mississippi,USA d.17 May 1931-Shamrock,,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. E. Jennie ROGERS-21329 (b.11 Dec 1861-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James Judson ROGERS-21327 (b.13 Sep 1866-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mattie May ROGERS-21330 (b.21 Nov 1869-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rosa Lee ROGERS-21331 (b.31 Jul 1875-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.26 Apr 1960-Lodi,San Joaquin,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Georgie Myrtle ROGERS-21332 (b.21 Feb 1878-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Jonathan Judson ROGERS-21317 (b.28 Nov 1839-,Butler,Kentucky,USA d.4 Aug 1904)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mary Ann Jemima JOYCE-24985 (b.11 Sep 1842-,Hinds,Mississippi,USA m.19 Dec 1859 d.15 Jul 1919-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. James Judson ROGERS-21334 (b.9 Sep 1862-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.25 Sep 1918)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. William Joyce ROGERS-21335 (b.24 Apr 1866-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Grace Truman ROGERS-21336 (b.29 May 1868-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Jan 1946)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Adrienne ROGERS-21337 (b.13 Jul 1870-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1 Feb 1963-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Robert Lee ROGERS-21338 (b.30 Sep 1872-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.7 Jun 1932-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Edwin ROGERS-24981 (b.1876-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1876-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Edward ROGERS-21340 (b.1879-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1879-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Margaret Lois ROGERS-21341 (b.24 Jul 1880-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.24 Jul 1880-Grapevine,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Joseph Blackburn ROGERS-20519 (b.13 Jan 1811-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.29 Mar 1864-Cromwell,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mary Ellen MILTON-20529 (b.25 Aug 1818 m.13 May 1841 d.1 Oct 1871-Cromwell,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James Milton ROGERS-21348 (b.17 Feb 1842-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.21 Jun 1914-Cromwell,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Josephine TAYLOR-21352 (b.16 Aug 1843-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA m.18 Oct 1866 d.24 May 1917)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joseph Blackburn ROGERS-21353 (b.6 Sep 1867-Cromwell,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.22 Mar 1934-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John Alexander ROGERS-21354 (b.26 Nov 1868 d.16 Mar 1872)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Hortense Agatha ROGERS-21355 (b.16 Mar 1873 d.29 Dec 1929)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mavis Nettie ROGERS-21356 (b.12 Sep 1874 d.2 Mar 1917)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Ell ROGERS-21357 (b.16 Jan 1878 d.10 Dec 1957-Fordsville,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Josephine Zenobia ROGERS-21358 (b.5 May 1887)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William Casey ROGERS-21349 (b.Abt 1847)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary ROGERS-21350 (b.21 Dec 1849 d.Jan 1923)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary Ellen Paget HUDDLESON-24980 (m.17 Mar 1881 d.1 Jan 1890)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ethel Constance ROGERS-21360 (b.14 Mar 1885 d.8 Nov 1967)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mamie Ilene ROGERS-21361 (b.30 Jun 1887 d.5 Dec 1966)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Odie Floyd ROGERS-21362 (b.16 Jul 1889 d.20 Jul 1967)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Ellen Virginia CHILDS-21363 (m.18 Aug 1890 d.19 May 1895)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John Elton ROGERS-21364 (b.17 Aug 1891 d.8 Dec 1953)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Joseph Pendleton ROGERS-21365 (b.2 Apr 1894 d.4 Mar 1895)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Mildred Servilla ROGERS-21351 (b.13 Feb 1853-Cromwell,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.15 Dec 1920-Prentiss,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: James Richard BURGESS-21366 (b.25 Apr 1852-,Warren,Kentucky,USA m.19 Dec 1877 d.2 Sep 1930-Prentiss,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Mildred Ona BURGESS-21367 (b.17 Nov 1878 d.9 Nov 1925)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Richard Oda BURGESS-21368 (b.15 Apr 1880 d.16 Dec 1971)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Mattie Ethel BURGESS-21369 (b.4 Mar 1882 d.7 Jul 1950)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Lou Erna BURGESS-21370 (b.14 Apr 1884 d.28 Feb 1927)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Tina Elizabeth BURGESS-21371 (b.20 Feb 1886 d.8 Mar 1968)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. James Grover BURGESS-21372 (b.2 Aug 1888 d.26 Mar 1967)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Jesse Lee BURGESS-21373 (b.18 Dec 1891)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Robert Clifton BURGESS-21374 (b.5 Jan 1895 d.28 Oct 1974)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Martha B. "Patsy" ROGERS-20520 (b.13 Jun 1813-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.18 Apr 1883-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Jacob Benoni REID-21375 (b.2 Aug 1809-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA m.12 Sep 1833 d.5 Aug 1861)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph J. REID-21376 (b.7 Jul 1834-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.30 Sep 1910-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Tabitha Ann BURGESS-21382 (b.6 Jul 1834-,Warren,Kentucky,USA m.1 Jan 1857 d.24 Oct 1921-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William H. REID-21383 (b.22 Dec 1857-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Olivia Ann REID-21384 (b.17 Jul 1861-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.22 Aug 1922-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nancy Ray REID-21385 (b.7 Jul 1863)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Benoni David REID-21386 (b.4 Jul 1864)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joe Henry REID-21387 (b.30 Aug 1865 d.17 Nov 1941)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Minnie Isabel REID-21388 (b.12 Jun 1868 d.6 Feb 1955)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sarah Cinderella REID-21389 (b.10 Dec 1875 d.6 Jan 1966)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Jonathan T. Lloyd REID-21390 (b.18 Dec 1877)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jonathan REID-21377 (b.1 Dec 1836-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Sarah BUTLER-21391
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lloyd Thomas REID-21378 (b.1839-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Elizabeth TAYLOR-21392 (m.17 Sep 1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Margaret Elizabeth REID-21379 (b.1 Oct 1841-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Asa W. DAVIDSON-21393 (m.15 Sep 1861/1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Jacob Edward DAVIDSON-21394 (b.1867)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Delilah REID-21380 (b.8 Nov 1845-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.23 Apr 1882)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Milton W. DAVIDSON-21395 (m.3 Jul 1876)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. David B. REID-21381 (b.4 Jul 1847-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.25 Aug 1855)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Mary Ann "Polly" ROGERS-20521 (b.8 May 1815-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.12 Sep 1843)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Sanford PRESTON-20530 (m.2 Nov 1837)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James Robert PRESTON-21307 (b.17 Aug 1838)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Samuel Berry PRESTON-21308 (b.12 Apr 1840)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Jonathan Lloyd PRESTON-21309 (b.18 Feb 1842)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Cindrella ROGERS-20522 (b.15 Sep 1817-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Simeon WILSON-20531 (m.10 Oct 1837)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James ROGERS WILSON-21396 (b.11 Oct 1838)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Rhoda RAFFERTY-21401 (m.14 Feb 1859)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Jane WILSON-21402
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Newton WILSON-21403
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Alice WILSON-21404
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Tina GOFF-24978
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Louisa WILSON-21406
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Wayne WILSON-21407
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John WILSON-21408
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joe WILSON-21409
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William WILSON-21410
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Cora WILSON-21411
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Robert WILSON-21412
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. CLAY WILSON-21413
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Annie WILSON-21414
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph ELLIS WILSON-21397 (b.18 Jun 1841)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Hannah J. ROY-21415
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Robert WILSON-21416
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Emma Roy WILSON-21417
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Telitha WILSON-21418
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Malinda WILSON-21419
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Charles Berry WILSON-21420
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James Joseph WILSON-21421
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Vesta Ellen WILSON-21422
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Simeon Lee WILSON-21423
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Orlando Vinson WILSON-21424
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Tina Elnora WILSON-21425
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Eliza WILSON-21400 (b.26 Feb 1842)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Ann WILSON-21398
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Woodford ASHLEY-21426 (m.4 Oct 1862)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Norah ASHLEY-21427
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Cinderella ASHLEY-21428
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Cary ASHLEY-21429
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John ASHLEY-21430
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Romba ASHLEY-21431
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Stella ASHLEY-21432
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Millie ASHLEY-21433
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Jonathan Berry WILSON-21399 (b.6 Feb 1846-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.16 Feb 1898-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Albertina COOPER NORMAN-21434 (b.8 Feb 1849-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA m.18 Dec 1869 d.10 Dec 1902-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. John Lafayette WILSON-21435 (b.13 Nov 1870-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.,Butler,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Thomas Berry WILSON-21436 (b.7 Apr 1873-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.,Muhlenberg,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Joseph Birch WILSON-21437 (b.21 Jul 1877-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Nov 1932-,Meade,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Myrtle Garfield WILSON-21438 (b.27 Nov 1879-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Jasonville,Greene,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Una WILSON-21439 (b.5 Nov 1882-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.28 Feb 1974-Hartford,Hartford,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. David Roscoe WILSON-21440 (b.28 Jul 1885-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.1943-,Butler,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. George Hubert WILSON-21441 (b.18 Jul 1887-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.Jasonville,Greene,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. William Clayburn WILSON-21442 (b.30 Nov 1889-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.1918-Rockport,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Nancy Ray ROGERS-20523 (b.3 Apr 1820-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: John BUTLER-20532 (m.13 Jun 1839)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Rosanna Elizabeth BUTLER-21310 (b.7 Mar 1840)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Alfred Ray BUTLER-21311 (b.23 Nov 1842 d.1864)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sophia BUTLER-21312 (b.Abt 1846)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Joseph BUTLER-21313 (b.Abt 1850)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. William Lloyd ROGERS-20524 (b.4 Jan 1824-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.26 Feb 1877-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Magdalene JAMES-21443 (b.29 Jul 1825 m.13 Mar 1847 d.4 Sep 1901)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah Elizabeth ROGERS-21444 (b.20 Jan 1848)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John Peter JARNIGAN-21456 (m.6 Nov 1863)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. William A. JARNIGAN-21457 (b.4 Aug 1864)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Samuel Pendleton ROGERS-21445 (b.27 Jan 1850 d.22 Sep 1850)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John BUTLER Crittendon ROGERS-21446 (b.1 Sep 1851-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.14 Jan 1912-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary C. COLEMAN-21458 (b.4 May 1852 m.9 Apr 1873 d.9 Dec 1933-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Floyd ROGERS-21459 (b.6 Jun 1874 d.12 Feb 1877)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Effie ROGERS-21460 (b.27 Feb 1876-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.25 Jun 1971-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Latnie ROGERS-21461 (b.1 Mar 1878)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joy ROGERS-21462 (b.10 Jan 1895)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Charles ROGERS-21463 (b.27 Feb 1897)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Josephine ROGERS-21447 (b.16 Apr 1854 d.12 Aug 1855)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha Joanna ROGERS-21448 (b.27 Sep 1856 d.20 Mar 1952-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John BLANKENSHIP-21464 (m.20 Oct 1881)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Bertie BLANKENSHIP-21465
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Claddie BLANKENSHIP-21466
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Annie BLANKENSHIP-21467
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jesse James BLANKENSHIP-21468 (b.19 Mar 1888 d.8 Sep 1975)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Roy BLANKENSHIP-21469 (b.1 Aug 1890)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ercil BLANKENSHIP-21470 (b.29 Dec 1892)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Oakley BLANKENSHIP-21471 (b.30 Jul 1898)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Johnie Loyd BLANKENSHIP-21472 (b.24 May 1901)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Cyrus Jonathan ROGERS-21449 (b.17 Feb 1859-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.5 Jun 1909-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary Elizabeth SHEPARD-21473 (b.15 May 1866 m.19 Dec 1884 d.Oct 1923-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Verda ROGERS-21474 (b.26 Dec 1885-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.8 Jun 1891)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Willie ROGERS-21475 (b.2 Mar 1887-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.14 Feb 1909)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jonathan ROGERS-21476 (b.1 Jul 1902-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.18 Jul 1978)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Oma ROGERS-21477 (b.2 Jun 1904 d.18 Apr 1906)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Emerson Etheridge ROGERS-21450 (b.28 Jul 1861 d.30 Mar 1928-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Millicent TAYLOR-21478 (b.19 Sep 1864 m.14 Nov 1889 d.25 Mar 1930-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Trall TAYLOR ROGERS-21479 (b.9 Sep 1890 d.17 Sep 1949-Pikeville,Pike,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Tuell Emerson ROGERS-21480 (b.19 Mar 1895-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.12 Feb 1978-Pikeville,Pike,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Whittier W. ROGERS-21481 (b.18 Jun 1899 d.9 Jan 1968)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. YALE ROGERS-21482 (b.31 May 1904 d.23 Sep 1976)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph Blackburn ROGERS-21451 (b.27 Jan 1864 d.1928-Pikeville,Pike,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Laura DENNIS-21483 (b.16 Jun 1866 d.28 Jan 1888)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha May ROGERS-21484 (b.22 Dec 1885 d.23 May 1975)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Annie D. CHINN-21485
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joseph Blackburn ROGERS Jr.-21486 (d.1978-Dunedin,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Winnie ROGERS-21487
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Bernice Bennett DODSON-21488 (d.16 Mar 1967-Battle Creek,Calhoun,Michigan,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James Lloyd ROGERS-21452 (b.19 Jun 1866 d.27 Nov 1944-Greenville,Muhlenberg,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Emma PAXTON-21489 (b.17 Nov 1871 m.25 Apr 1895 d.1 Feb 1903)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Talmadge G. ROGERS-21490 (b.27 Aug 1897 d.29 Jan 1948)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Florence RICE-21491 (b.30 Aug 1872 m.28 Mar 1907 d.14 Jun 1928-Ashland,Boyd,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James Lloyd ROGERS Jr.-21492 (b.31 Mar 1911 d.6 Jul 1968)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Marjorie HUDSPETH-24975 (m.Dec 1930 d.21 Jan 1938-Greenville,Muhlenberg,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Laviga ROGERS-21453 (b.26 Mar 1869 d.14 Jan 1896-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lon ROGERS-21454 (b.6 Jul 1872-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.21 Oct 1946)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Jessie REYNOLDS-21494 (b.5 Jan 1878-Fordsville,Ohio,Kentucky,USA m.21 Oct 1903 d.10 Sep 1966-Ashland,Boyd,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Fon ROGERS-21455 (b.6 Jul 1872-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA d.14 Mar 1948-Lexington,Fayette,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Ida Boyd BROWN-21495 (b.18 Feb 1876-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA m.17 Apr 1900 d.1 Jun 1976-Lexington,Fayette,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Mary Magdalene ROGERS-21496 (b.4 Mar 1901-Hartford,Hartford,Kentucky,USA d.3 May 1982-Ashland,Boyd,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Lottie Mae ROGERS-21497 (b.4 Mar 1903-,Ohio,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Lon BROWN ROGERS-21498 (b.5 Sep 1905-Pikeville,Pike,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Ida BROWN ROGERS-21499 (b.26 Oct 1915-Pikeville,Pike,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. ROGERS-20525 (b.7 Jun 1827 d.7 Jun 1827 Stillborn)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. John ROGERS-20365 (b.6 Jan 1786-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.18 Apr 1849-Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Sarah HOBBS-25177 (b.1783 m.30 Jan 1806 d.6 May 1858)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Martha Blackburn ROGERS-20533 (b.1807-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.10 Apr 1847-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: James Hackley WORTHAM-20538 (b.23 Jan 1797-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA m.Nov 1823 d.19 Feb 1856-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Martha Elizabeth WORTHAM-21502 (b.25 Sep 1835 d.11 Jan 1920-Salem,,Oregon,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Lemuel MOORMAN-21503 (b.27 Aug 1832-,Breckinridge,Kentucky,USA m.27 Oct 1853 d.20 Nov 1917-Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Harriett Ann MOORMAN-21504 (b.1 Jan 1862-Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky,USA d.5 Sep 1924-Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Henrietta BROWN ROGERS-20535 (b.9 Apr 1811 d.18 Sep 1840)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Hosea BISHOP-20540 (m.1835)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Evan ROGERS-20534 (b.6 May 1813-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.19 Nov 1883)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth G. THOMAS-20539 (b.Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky,USA m.6 Jul 1836)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Isaac W. ROGERS-21516
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John James ROGERS-21501 (b.17 Sep 1838-Leitchfield,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joshua H. ROGERS-21517
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Hardin Elizabeth ROGERS-21506
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: David KEFAUVER-21507 (b.12 Feb 1851-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA m.15 Apr 1875)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Evan D. KEFAUVER-21508
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary M. ROGERS-21518
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha ROGERS-21519
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sallie T. ROGERS-21509
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Daniel O'RILEY-21510 (b.17 Mar 1837-,County Kerry,Ireland m.23 Dec 1870)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Charles E. ROGERS-21520
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Matthew ROGERS-20537 (b.1816)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Catherine -21500
|| ||||| || || | sp: Nancy FLOURNOY-25180 (m.14 Sep 1820)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Matthew ROGERS-20335 (b.Abt 1744 d.Abt 1832-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Janet Carolyn BLACKBURN-20350 (m.Abt 1770)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Jane ROGERS-20388 (b.Abt 1771-,Hampshire,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Asa RUBY-20542 (m.23 Apr 1790)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Elias RICE-20543
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Nancy ROGERS-20389 (b.Abt 1774)
|| ||||| || || || sp: John FAITH-20544 (m.15 Mar 1794)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Noah DRURY-20545
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Matthew ROGERS-20390 (b.Abt 1778-,Yohogania,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Sarah Sally -20546
|| ||||| || || ||-23. William ROGERS-20391 (b.Abt 1782-,Jefferson,Kentucky,USA d.Abt 1850-,Morgan,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Elizabeth -20547
|| ||||| || || ||-23. John ROGERS-20392 (b.Abt 1784-,Jefferson,Indiana,USA d.May 1840-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Isabella POTTS-20548 (m.13 Jun 1808)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Matthew ROGERS-20867 (b.1809-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Cynthia BYERS-20874 (m.25 Mar 1833)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jane ROGERS-20868 (b.1812-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: James BYERS-20875 (m.15 Sep 1833)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. ROGERS-20869 (b.1814-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Mary ROGERS-20870 (b.1816-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. John P. ROGERS-20871 (b.1818-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Priscilla COMBS-20876 (m.3 Dec 1838)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Adelia Sophia SUTTON-20877 (m.21 Feb 1850)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. ROGERS-20872 (b.1825-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Mason Howell ROGERS-20873 (b.1829-Spencer,Owen,Indiana,USA d.1878-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Elizabeth Ann ANDERSON-20878 (b.Mar 1832-,Warrick,Indiana,USA m.20 Dec 1851 d.27 Mar 1897-Boonville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Mary J. ROGERS-20879 (b.Sep 1852-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Albert NEWMAN-20886 (m.2 Sep)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. James Louis ROGERS-20880 (b.2 Sep 1856-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.25 Nov 1918-Boonville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Martha V. EVANS\BUTLER-20887 (b.9 Mar 1862-Dyersburg,Dyer,Tennessee,USA m.4 Jan 1879 d.19 Sep 1929-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Albert ROGERS-20910 (b.12 Jan 1880-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.10 Jan 1900)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Leander ROGERS-20911 (b.8 Sep 1881-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.23 Apr 1898)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Marion ROGERS-20912 (b.1883-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Lula ROGERS-20913 (b.1885-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Ethel Marie ROGERS-20914 (b.29 Jan 1903-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.13 May 1977)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Anna ROGERS-20915 (b.1905-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. Commadore ROGERS-20916 (b.1908-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Margaret ROGERS-20881 (b.1858-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Thomas S. MARTZ-20888 (m.10 Jan 1876)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Robert ROGERS-20882 (b.3 Dec 1861-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Augusta HOSKINS-25089 (b.6 Dec 1865 m.1898 d.26 Nov 1939-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. John Henry ROGERS-20883 (b.2 Jul 1863-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.3 Sep 1934-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Medora Elizabeth CONNER-20890 (b.6 Jun 1859 m.10 Mar 1888 d.15 Jan 1929-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Eugene W. ROGERS-20917 (b.1889-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Clarence F. ROGERS-20918 (b.1891-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.1965-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Renia ROGERS-20919 (b.17 Aug 1896-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.20 Mar 1902)
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. Chester A. ROGERS-20920 (b.1900-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Elizabeth ROGERS-20884 (b.1866-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: George FOLSOM-20891 (m.16 Aug 1883)
|| ||||| || || || +-25. William S. ROGERS-20885 (b.1868-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Julia Ann CONNER-20892 (b.22 Feb 1869-,,Indiana,USA m.24 Dec 1890 d.30 Jan 1911-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Henry ROGERS-20893 (b.Sep 1891-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Maggie ROGERS-20894 (b.Jan 1893-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.1911)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Robert ROGERS-20895 (b.25 Feb 1895-,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Rhoda BELL ROGERS-20896 (b.May 1897-,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.2 Jan 1971)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Cluster Matthew ROGERS-20897 (b.20 Feb 1900-Boonville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.25 Nov 1919-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Lizzie ROGERS-20898 (b.20 Jan 1902-Booneville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.23 Mar 1965)
|| ||||| || || || |-26. Rhetta Ann ROGERS-20899 (b.5 Aug 1904-Boonville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.1 Jan 1966)
|| ||||| || || || +-26. Ruth Opell "Fannie" ROGERS-20900 (b.14 Oct 1908-Boonville,Warrick,Indiana,USA d.23 Oct 1972-Indianapolis,Marion,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Joseph Maynard ROGERS-20393 (b.Abt 1787-Berlin,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.14 May 1849)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Anne LONE-20397 (b.Abt 1792-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA m.6 Oct 1808 d.1849-Saratoga Springs,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Benjamin Lone ROGERS-20398 (b.2 May 1812-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.13 Oct 1852-Rogers' Springs,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Nancy WORTHAM-20579 (b.14 Aug 1808-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA m.24 Sep 1829 d.13 Sep 1841-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lucretia W. ROGERS-20602 (b.5 Jul 1830-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Anne Lone ROGERS-20603 (b.20 Sep 1831 d.20 Jul 1852-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: James ROSS-20609 (m.5 Jul 1847)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph W. ROGERS-20604 (b.19 Feb 1833)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha KEY-20610 (m.22 Nov 1853)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Benjamin L. ROGERS-21521 (b.1855)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Amanda J. ROGERS-21522 (b.1857)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Martin ROGERS-21523 (b.1859)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Susan Elizabeth W. ROGERS-20605 (b.17 Oct 1834-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: James ROSS-20609 (m.29 Dec 1852)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Martha W. ROGERS-20606 (b.30 May 1836)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jane L. ROGERS-20607 (b.22 Dec 1837 d.24 Sep 1838)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Charles W. ROGERS-20608 (b.30 Jan 1840 d.17 Sep 1857)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mary Jane MCGREW-20611 (b.26 Dec 1820 m.27 Jan 1842 d.1900)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Precious ROGERS-20612 (b.10 Nov 1843-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA d.24 Feb 1928-Louisville,Jefferson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Peter Simon BRUNER-20618 (b.24 Dec 1838 m.27 Aug 1863 d.28 Nov 1900)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rachel Angeline BRUNER-21524 (b.8 Jan 1865 d.1936)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Peter Weston BRUNER-21526 (b.1867 d.1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Vivvia L. BRUNER-21527 (b.7 Feb 1869 d.24 Mar 1885)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Benjamin L. BRUNER-21528 (b.16 Jan 1872 d.15 Dec 1932)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary J. BRUNER-21529 (b.21 Mar 1874 d.13 Jan 1915)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clarence S. BRUNER-21551 (b.19 Jun 1876 d.6 Oct 1878)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Henry C. BRUNER-21530 (b.26 Oct 1878 d.24 Sep 1958)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ida Estelle BRUNER-21525 (b.28 May 1881 d.14 Jul 1914)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Eli H. Murray BRUNER-21550 (b.25 Nov 1883 d.4 Nov 1954)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Anjaline ROGERS-20613 (b.19 Feb 1845-Grayson,Carter,Kentucky,USA d.21 Sep 1858-Grayson,Carter,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Henry Clay ROGERS-20614 (b.8 Nov 1846-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA d.9 Jan 1915)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary C. DENTON-21531 (b.7 Sep 1853 d.3 Oct 1884)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clarence ROGERS-21532 (b.1874)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Claudia ROGERS-21533 (b.1876)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Margaret Eleanor ROGERS-20615 (b.26 Feb 1848-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Isaac Willis BRUNER-21543 (b.31 Mar 1836 m.1863 d.1917)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Tula Lee BRUNER-21548
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ann Blanche BRUNER-21549
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James D. BRUNER-21545 (b.19 May 1864)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Thomas BRUNER-21546 (b.18 Mar 1871)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. General Perry BRUNER-21547 (b.1881 d.28 Apr 1962)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Nancy Jane ROGERS-20616 (b.24 Oct 1849-Grayson,Carter,Kentucky,USA d.11 Sep 1867-Grayson,Carter,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Sally G. ROGERS-20617 (b.8 Sep 1851-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA d.24 Feb 1927)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: BRATCHER-21534
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Matthew T. ROGERS-20399 (b.1815)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Katherine "Kate" KENDALL-20572 (m.12 May 1838)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Anna M. ROGERS-20665 (b.1839-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.7 Feb 1856-,Grayson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary M. ROGERS-20666 (b.1841-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Virginia F. ROGERS-20667 (b.1843-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lucretia A. ROGERS-20668 (b.1846-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah J. ROGERS-20669 (b.1849)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Charles W. ROGERS-20670 (b.1855-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Henry C. ROGERS-20671 (b.1855-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. William Casey ROGERS-149917 (b.19 Apr 1818-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.5 Jul 1896-Maysville,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth ROGERS-149918 (b.20 Jan 1815 m.4 Feb 1841 d.27 Jan 1879)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Benjamin Zadock ROGERS-20429 (b.1845-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary E. HOUGH-25174 (b.11 Feb 1847 m.22 Mar 1866 d.11 Feb 1873-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha ROGERS-20756 (b.18 Mar 1867-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.7 Sep 1877-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James W. ROGERS-20757 (b.2 Feb 1869-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.7 Sep 1877-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Nancy LEWIS-20707 (m.9 Oct 1873)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Precious Mary ROGERS-20430 (b.1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: TAYLOR-20436
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: MILLER-20437
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Ann Jane ROGERS-20431 (b.1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: WRIGHT-1874
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Marion TAYLOR ROGERS-20432 (b.21 Jul 1849-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.24 May 1909-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha Rhoda MILLER "Aunt Rhodie"-20439 (b.1858-Hodgenville,Larue,Kentucky,USA m.11 Apr 1875 d.25 Jun 1943-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Myrtle ROGERS-20864
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John Calvin ROGERS-20865
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Marion ROGERS-20860 (b.1876-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Joseph Calvin ROGERS-20861 (b.28 Jan 1877-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.24 Jul 1903)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary ROGERS-20862 (b.1878-,,Kentucky,USA d.1879-Maysville,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Jesse Phillip ROGERS-20863 (b.1880-,,Missouri,USA d.13 Apr 1967-Maysville,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jacob F. ROGERS-20433 (b.1851-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Elizabeth A. ASH-20440 (b.1853 m.17 Sep 1874 d.1919)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Henry Pusey ROGERS-20866
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Asa Clay ROGERS-20434 (b.3 May 1852-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1 Sep 1897)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Elizabeth MARSHALL-20441 (m.10 Oct 1876)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. William Henry ROGERS-149919 (b.4 Jan 1856-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.10 Jun 1930-McDonald,Cheyenne,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Lousetta MILLER-149920 (b.10 May 1860-Hodgenville,Larue,Kentucky,USA m.2 Sep 1877 d.28 Sep 1936-McDonald,Cheyenne,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Jacob Harrison ROGERS-155382 (b.8 Aug 1878-Elizabethtown,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.21 Mar 1966-St. Francis,Cheyenne,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Charles Ben ROGERS-155383 (b.1881-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.7 Dec 1894-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Edward Fuller ROGERS-155384 (b.17 Jul 1883-Fairport,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.30 Mar 1963-Logansport,Cass,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. William P. ROGERS-155385 (b.1885-Fairport,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.22 Jan 1898-Fairport,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Mary Elizabeth ROGERS-155386 (b.25 Dec 1887-Fairport,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.Los Angeles,Los Angeles,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Grover Cleveland ROGERS-155387 (b.15 Jul 1890-Fairport,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.28 Jun 1974-Benkelman,Dundy,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Thomas Roscoe ROGERS-155388 (b.3 Sep 1892-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.16 Jun 1947-Hines,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| |-26. Henry Stanley ROGERS-20328 (b.12 Nov 1894-Shrewsbury,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.11 Jun 1969-Hutchinson,Reno,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| +-26. Virgil Raymond ROGERS-155389 (b.21 Mar 1900-Rexford,Thomas,Kansas,USA d.3 Sep 1969-Newton,Harvey,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jane ROGERS-20401 (b.12 Jul 1820-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.6 Jun 1856)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Thomas MARSHALL-20573 (b.19 Aug 1818-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.8 Dec 1886-,Larue,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph M. MARSHALL-20685
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William T. MARSHALL-20686 (b.14 Jan 1847-,Larue,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Alice HUFF-25130 (m.1874)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William T. MARSHALL-20692
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lillie M. MARSHALL-20693
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Alvus T. MARSHALL-20694
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Amma WALKER Widow-20695 (m.1881)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha P. MARSHALL-20696
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Herbert MARSHALL-20697
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Larue MARSHALL-20698
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John T. MARSHALL-20687
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Jane MARSHALL-20688 (b.24 May 1856-,Larue,Kentucky,USA d.6 Jun 1934-,Mississippi,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Aurelius Landon "Reely" HAWKINS-25129 (b.20 Jan 1853-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.18 Aug 1913-Benton,Scott,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Thomas Hardin HAWKINS-25128 (b.12 Aug 1878 d.5 Dec 1915-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Tillie Grace HAWKINS-25127 (b.3 Sep 1879 d.13 Apr 1966-,,Canada)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Medie HAWKINS-25126 (b.3 Sep 1879 d.13 May 1902-,Scott,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Wesley A. HAWKINS-25125 (b.29 May 1882-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.15 Mar 1907-Dalhart,Dallam,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Lizzie HAWKINS-25121 (b.14 May 1884-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.7 Apr 1945-,Alexander,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Carlos HAWKINS-25120 (b.12 Aug 1888 d.Mar 1907-Griggs,Cimarron,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Carl HAWKINS-25119 (b.12 Aug 1888 d.10 Jan 1962-Texhoma,Texas,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Beulah Florence HAWKINS-25117 (b.11 Sep 1892-,Mississippi,Missouri,USA d.26 Aug 1986-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Elizabeth A. MARSHALL-20689
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth Ann ROGERS-20402 (b.1822 d.1915)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Samuel LESLIE-20574
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John L. LESLIE-20673 (b.1846-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James H. LESLIE-20674 (b.1848-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: William FRANKLIN-25156
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Benjamin FRANKLIN-25139 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Joseph Fountain ROGERS-20403 (b.1824-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Fatama ROGERS-20417 (b.1824 m.15 Jan 1846 d.Mar 1851)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Precious Ann ROGERS-20857 (b.Abt 1846)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary L. ROGERS-20858 (b.Abt 1848)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Ursula HIGDON-25154
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Lucretia ROGERS-20404 (b.5 Jul 1827-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.1844)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jeremiah ROGERS-20405 (b.1829 d.1836)
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Henry Clay ROGERS-20406 (b.22 Apr 1836 d.27 Feb 1921)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Sara Jane BRUBAKER-20577
|| ||||| || || || sp: Lucy SWINFORD-20578
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Joseph W. ROGERS-21535 (b.1862)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Jacob H. ROGERS-21536 (b.4 Mar 1863-,,Indiana,USA d.1936/1937-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
|| ||||| || || || | sp: Elizabeth Rodman STEWART-20675 (b.5 Apr 1870-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.5 Feb 1918-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Neil ROGERS-20676 (b.Abt 1890)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Nellie ROGERS-20677 (b.Abt 1892)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. ROGERS-20678
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. ROGERS-20679
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. Ruth Eyre ROGERS-20680 (b.7 Apr 1899-Lincoln,Lancaster,Nebraska,USA d.16 Dec 1974-Eugene,Lane,Oregon,USA)
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. ROGERS-20681
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. ROGERS-20682
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. ROGERS-20683
|| ||||| || || || ||-26. ROGERS-20684
|| ||||| || || || |+-26. ROGERS-25133
|| ||||| || || || |-25. O. F. ROGERS-21537 (b.1868)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Lilian S. ROGERS-21538 (b.1872)
|| ||||| || || || |-25. Annie May ROGERS-21539 (b.1874)
|| ||||| || || || +-25. Robert Lee ROGERS-21540 (b.1879)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Susie D. PATTERSON-21541 (b.1881 m.9 Jan 1901)
|| ||||| || || || +-26. Albert R. ROGERS-21542 (b.1902)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Asa N. ROGERS-20394 (b.13 Aug 1791-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA d.19 Dec 1855-Portland Mills,Putnam,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Mary "Polly" CRABTREE-20549 (m.2 Dec 1810)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Eady ROGERS-20580 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Polly ROGERS-20581 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jesse ROGERS-20582 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jacob C. ROGERS-20550 (b.14 Mar 1823)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Betsy LEGAN-20586 (m.Dec 1844)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. George W. ROGERS-20587
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. James W. ROGERS-20588
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Franklin ROGERS-20589
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Julia ROGERS-20590
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Josephus SWINEFORD-20619
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary ROGERS-20591
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Hiram ROLLINGS-20620
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Stephen ROGERS-20592
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Reuben ROGERS-20593
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah ROGERS-20594
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John GRAHAM-25153
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Joseph ROGERS-20595
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Catharine ROGERS-20596
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Henry HEBER-25152
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Daniel ROGERS-20597
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lucy ROGERS-20598
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Charles WEBSTER-20623
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Alice ROGERS-20599
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Thomas DUREE-25151
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Emma ROGERS-20601
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elias ROGERS-20551 (b.1 Oct 1827 d.27 Oct)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth J. FOX-25158 (b.25 Nov 1833-,Putnam,Indiana,USA m.1852 d.2 Apr 1899-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Noah ROGERS-20553 (b.1 Jan 1853-Centerville,Appanoose,Iowa,USA d.5 Nov 1899-,Osborne,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Arminda BELVEAL-20558 (b.17 Mar 1852-,Clay,Indiana,USA m.6 Oct 1872 d.21 Apr 1906-,Osborne,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Maggy ROGERS-20559 (b.19 Sep 1873 d.13 Dec 1875)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Walter Lee ROGERS-20571 (b.25 Nov 1874 d.11 Oct 1875)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Priscilla ROGERS-20560 (b.6 Dec 1876 d.6 Jan 1877)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clinton Ernest ROGERS-20561 (b.9 Feb 1879 d.11 Nov 1935)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Hattie Mabel ROGERS-20562 (b.17 Nov 1879 d.26 Dec 1948)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Benjamin Noah ROGERS-20563 (b.14 Feb 1884-Lincoln Township,Concordia,Cloud,Kansas, USA d.3 Jan 1924-,Osborne,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lottie Bell ROGERS-20564 (b.17 Apr 1887 d.30 Apr 1962)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Florence ROGERS-20565 (b.23 Aug 1889)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clayton Roy ROGERS-20566
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Hazel May ROGERS-20567 (b.5 Nov 1898 d.13 Apr 1900)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Katherine ROGERS-20554 (b.3 Sep 1855 d.29 Mar 1937)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John W. WEIDNER-20568 (m.7 Jun 1871)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John Thomas ROGERS-20555 (b.6 May 1857-Centerville,,Iowa,USA d.6 Jun 1920-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Cindrella Elizabeth MORRIS-20569 (b.8 Jul 1861-,,Iowa,USA m.21 May 1878 d.27 Mar 1925-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Estella ROGERS-20625 (b.9 Jul 1879-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.21 Sep 1930-Portland,,Oregon,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Millie ROGERS-20626 (b.3 Feb 1881-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.20 Oct 1881-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clarence ROGERS-20627 (b.16 Oct 1882-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.11 Jan 1887-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Walter ROGERS-20628 (b.13 Oct 1884-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.19 Feb 1943-Salem,,Oregon,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jesse Francis ROGERS-20629 (b.27 Mar 1886-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.14 Dec 1960-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Judy ROGERS-20630 (b.22 Nov 1891-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.11 Apr 1893-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Carl Punch ROGERS-20631 (b.22 Nov 1891-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.17 Feb 1980-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ruth ROGERS-20632 (b.19 Jul 1899-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.13 Aug 1973-Boise,Ada,Idaho,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ruby ROGERS-20633 (b.19 Jul 1899-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.3 Aug 1913-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Merrill ROGERS-20634 (b.19 Mar 1905-Concordia,Cloud,Kansas,USA d.7 Jan 1991-Portland,,Oregon,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Isaac Newton ROGERS-20556 (b.16 Aug 1859 d.31 Dec 1938)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Margaret PROCTOR-20570 (m.30 Sep 1879)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. George ROGERS-20557
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Jane ROGERS-20584 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Sally ROGERS-20583 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Nancy ROGERS-20585 (b.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Jacob ROGERS-24756 (b.1794 d.Abt 1852)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Precious Jane LOVELACE-24758 (b.1791 d.1849)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Zadock Lovelace ROGERS-20411 (b.1813 d.1868-,Gentry,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mary Jane CHENOWETH-20420 (b.1814 m.19 Dec 1833)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah Precious ROGERS-20754 (b.12 Mar 1834-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.2 Jul 1911)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John C. STARK-20901 (b.20 Dec 1831-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA m.27 Oct 1856 d.7 Jul 1903-,Jefferson,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Hebron Zadox STARK-20905 (b.4 Jul 1860-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.6 Oct 1886)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jacob Stranther STARK-20906 (b.23 Mar 1862-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John William STARK-20907 (b.20 Jan 1864-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Thomas Rauls STARK-20908 (b.8 Apr 1866-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Lonzo Calvin STARK-20909 (b.20 Sep 1870-,Greene,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jacob Isaac ROGERS-20755 (b.1841-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1876)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mattie STARK-20902 (b.1843-,,Missouri,USA m.1858 d.May 1909-Garfield,Oregon,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Ruth Patoma Arminta ROGERS-20903 (b.4 Oct 1856-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Charles ROGERS-20904 (m.13 Oct 1873)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Elizabeth ROGERS-149918 (b.20 Jan 1815 d.27 Jan 1879)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: William Casey ROGERS-149917 (b.19 Apr 1818-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA m.4 Feb 1841 d.5 Jul 1896-Maysville,DeKalb,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Benjamin Zadock ROGERS-20429 (b.1845-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Precious Mary ROGERS-20430 (b.1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Ann Jane ROGERS-20431 (b.1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Marion TAYLOR ROGERS-20432 (b.21 Jul 1849-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.24 May 1909-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jacob F. ROGERS-20433 (b.1851-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Asa Clay ROGERS-20434 (b.3 May 1852-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1 Sep 1897) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. William Henry ROGERS-149919 (b.4 Jan 1856-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.10 Jun 1930-McDonald,Cheyenne,Kansas,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Irena ROGERS-20412 (b.21 Nov 1816 d.23 Mar 1892-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Lewis Henry NALL-20421 (b.15 Jan 1819-,Washington,Kentucky,USA m.22 Oct 1839 d.23 Oct 1880-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jacob William NALL-20758 (b.16 Sep 1840-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.12 Apr 1913-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Margaret D. WRIGHT-20767 (b.18 Jun 1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA m.10 Jun 1862 d.12 Mar 1932-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lydia D. NALL-20768 (b.1865)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha J. NALL-20769 (b.11 Oct 1867-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.13 Jan 1944-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William L. NALL-20770 (b.30 Apr 1871 d.14 Nov 1924)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. James C. NALL-20771 (b.1872)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Henry H. NALL-20759 (b.1844-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1940-Trenton,Grundy,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Roxanne HOUGH-25112 (b.26 Jun 1846-,,Kentucky,USA m.12 Sep 1866d.,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rosa L. NALL-20773 (b.1867 d.Broken Arrow,,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Dennis C. NALL-20774 (b.28 Mar 1869 d.11 Sep 1870)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clarence L. NALL-20775 (b.1872 d.Abt 1940-Palestine,,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elizabeth E. NALL-20776 (b.1875)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Eddie NALL-20777 (d.,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Amanda NALL-20760 (b.1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1850/1860-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Elizabeth NALL-20761 (b.1847-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1937)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: George Slaughter NALL-20778 (b.1847 d.10 Feb 1921-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nora NALL-20779 (b.11 Mar 1871 d.26 Sep 1927)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lula NALL-20780 (b.1873)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Elizabeth C. NALL-20781 (b.21 Oct 1875 d.27 Apr 1917)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Margaret A. NALL-20762 (b.1850-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1850/1860-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Clarence NALL-20763 (b.,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Robert Gatewood NALL-20764 (b.27 May 1854-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.15 Jul 1924-Caruthersville,Pemiscot,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Sarah Jane LOCKWOOD-20782 (b.23 Mar 1859-,Gentry,Missouri,USA m.17 Jan 1877 d.5 Sep 1938-Sanger,Fresno,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. NALL-20783 (b.22 Oct 1878 d.22 Oct 1878)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rueben Lewis NALL-20784 (b.12 Feb 1881 d.11 Apr 1959)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Genorah Gertrude NALL-20448 (b.27 Dec 1882 d.28 Apr 1965)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Robert Lee NALL-20785 (b.24 Apr 1884 d.21 Feb 1970)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Fannie Elizabeth NALL-20786 (b.27 Dec 1886 d.4 Jan 1946)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Ray NALL-20787 (b.4 Jun 1888 d.Jan 1963)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Vernie LOCKWOOD NALL-20788 (b.5 Nov 1892 d.12 Aug 1969-Paris,,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ruth NALL-20789 (b.13 Oct 1894 d.27 Jul 1896)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Gladys Ann NALL-20790 (b.3 Mar 1901 d.1 Oct 1966-Galveston,Galveston,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Fern Marie NALL-20791 (b.4 Jun 1904)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Eddie NALL-20765 (b.,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Irena Ellen NALL-20766 (b.1858 d.,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. William Pusey ROGERS-20413 (b.1 Sep 1818-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.21 Sep 1895-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Margaret E. PAWLEY-20422 (b.17 Jun 1820-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA m.25 Aug 1840 d.3 Apr 1895-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Stephen LOVELACE ROGERS-20792 (b.16 Sep 1842-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.20 Jun 1896-,Meade,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha Jane "Matie" HOUGH-25110 (b.26 Jan 1845 m.20 Jan 1860/1863 d.8 Apr 1872-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary E. ROGERS-20812 (b.18 Oct 1863 d.1868)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Clarence W. ROGERS-20810 (b.29 Mar 1865)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Will ELWOOD ROGERS-20809 (b.30 Nov 1867)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Susan Ann ROGERS-20813 (b.18 Apr 1870 d.12 Sep 1879)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha Henrietta ROGERS-20811 (b.22 Mar 1872)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Arabella T. REESOR-20801 (b.18 Oct 1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA m.30 Oct 1873 d.27 Sep 1915-Otter Creek,Meade,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Maggie ROGERS-20819 (b.24 Mar 1875 d.12 Sep 1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ree E. ROGERS-20814 (b.15 Nov 1877 d.23 Sep 1906)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jacob T. "Jake" ROGERS-20815 (b.24 May 1879)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. George TAYLOR ROGERS-20816 (b.18 Dec 1880-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.2 Aug 1972-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Henry C. ROGERS-20817 (b.21 Aug 1885)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Eunice ROGERS-20818 (b.4 Jul 1890)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Susan Precious ROGERS-20793 (b.14 Oct 1844-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.5 May 1914-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William Bryan HOUGH-25109 (b.16 Feb 1843 m.17 Dec 1863 d.5 May 1914)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James William HOUGH-25104 (b.19 Jun 1865-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.31 Oct 1886)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Stephen NELSON HOUGH-25103 (b.13 Dec 1866-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.11 Dec 1867-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Betty Agnes HOUGH-25102 (b.9 Apr 1869-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.29 May 1950)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jesse Randolph HOUGH-25101 (b.11 Oct 1870-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.21 Oct 1933)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. George Calvin HOUGH-25099 (b.23 Aug 1872-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA u.Columbus,Bartholomew,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Margaret Jane HOUGH-25097 (b.2 Aug 1874-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1956)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Jack Downard HOUGH-25096 (b.9 Jun 1876-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA u.Evergreen Cemetery,,Jefferson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Annie Eliza HOUGH-25095 (b.4 Jul 1878-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA u.Evergreen Cemetery,,Jefferson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jacob Lawson ROGERS-20794 (b.14 Feb 1846-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.25 May 1893-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Susan Frances PEARMAN-20803 (b.1 Jan 1847 m.14 Nov 1867 d.23 Apr 1887-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth Ann (Betty Ann) ROGERS-20795 (b.1 Jun 1848-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.12 Dec 1877-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William D. STOVALL-20804 (m.13 Nov 1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. John Wesley ROGERS-20796 (b.13 Jan 1853-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.18 Apr 1889-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Penelope "Mollie" HOSKINSON-25108 (b.29 Aug 1851 m.6 Apr 1876 d.29 Jun 1903-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Luther Colmore "Collie" ROGERS-20837 (b.23 Apr 1877-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.2 Jul 1942)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Oved L. ROGERS-20838 (b.23 Jul 1878-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.29 Aug 1878-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Iva Belle ROGERS-20839 (b.17 Jul 1879-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.16 Dec 1962)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Charles Godsby ROGERS-20840 (b.3 Jan 1881-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.23 Jun 1966-Louisville,Jefferson,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Pusey ROGERS-20841 (b.6 Sep 1882-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.19 Oct 1934)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Edward Lawson ROGERS-20842 (b.21 Jan 1884-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.13 May 1956)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha Emaline "Mattie" ROGERS-20843 (b.18 Jan 1886-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.21 Nov 1944)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lillian Hattie "Lillie" ROGERS-20844 (b.5 Jul 1888-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.11 Oct 1961)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. John Wesley ROGERS Jr.-20845 (b.13 Dec 1889-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.5 Sep 1970)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Luther Colvin "Luke" ROGERS-20797 (b.12 Mar 1855-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.Abt 1925-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Euphemia Catherine HICKERSON-25107 (b.1 Mar 1858 m.6 Sep 1877 d.27 Oct 1893)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. W. W. ROGERS-20834 (b.4 Jan 1881 d.15 Mar 1896)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Claudie ROGERS-20836 (b.22 Apr 1885 d.25 Aug 1886)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary Matilda ATCHER-20807
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Amasa Colmore "Mace" ROGERS-20798 (b.26 May 1857-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1932-Clovis,Curry,New Mexico,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Eliza Jane HOSKINSON-25105 (b.9 Nov 1859-Constantine,Breckinridge,Kentucky,USA m.4 Apr 1883 d.1928)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Stella ROGERS-20828
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Emma ROGERS-20829 (b.9 Jul 1887-Radcliff,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.2 Apr 1959-Elizabethtown,Hardin,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elbert WILLIS ROGERS-20830
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Burton ALLEN ROGERS-20831 (b.28 Jun 1895-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.1986-Clovis,Curry,New Mexico,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Thomas Arthur ROGERS-20832
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Colmore ELLIS ROGERS-20833 (b.10 Oct 1901-Vine Grove,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.22 Nov 1991-Clovis,Curry,New Mexico,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Sarah L. ROGERS-20799
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Lawson T. ROGERS-20414 (b.1820)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Susan J. THOMAS-20423 (b.1819 m.17 Mar 1842)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Elizabeth ROGERS-20846 (b.1845)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Waverly L. ROGERS-20847 (b.1849)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Eliza Jane POLK-20424 (m.19 Jun 1856)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Warren J. ROGERS-20415 (b.31 Mar 1821 d.14 May 1880)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Caroline CALVIN-20425 (b.15 Jan 1823 m.19 Oct 1843 d.15 Aug 1903)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William BRYANT ROGERS-20848 (b.1844)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Mary Jane NELSON-20852
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Precious Ann ROGERS-20853
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary Elizabeth ROGERS-20849 (b.4 Nov 1847)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Henry MC GLASSON-20854 (m.16 Oct 1866)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah Eva ROGERS-20850 (b.8 Jun 1849 d.30 Jan 1916)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: William Henry RILEY-20855 (m.6 Feb 1866)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Viann H. ROGERS-20851 (b.1852 d.1900)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: William Burton MACY-20856 (m.16 Jan 1874)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Calvin Matthew ROGERS-20416 (b.11 May 1823-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.27 Mar 1886-Gentry,Gentry,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Elizabeth WOODRING-20426 (b.2 Jun 1824-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA m.16 Mar 1843 d.26 Dec 1913-Gem,Thomas,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Fatima Catherine ROGERS-20708 (b.10 Feb 1844-Louisville,Jefferson,Kentucky,USA d.30 Nov 1930-Darlington,Gentry,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Robert Charles REED-20718 (b.4 Nov 1834-,,Virginia,USA m.Abt 1866 d.Abt 1897-Pattonsburg,Daviess,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Laura Lee REED-20725 (b.6 Sep 1869 d.Abt 1871)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Louise Elizabeth REED-20726 (b.1871 d.1871)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Charles Matthew REED-20727 (b.29 Feb 1872 d.Myto,Duchesne,Utah,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Robert ALLEN REED-20728 (b.2 May 1873-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.26 Jun 1947-Albany,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Richard Colmore REED-20729 (b.31 Jul 1875-,,Missouri,USA d.3 Jun 1936-St. Joseph,Buchanan,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John Elmer REED-20730 (b.8 Mar 1877-,,Missouri,USA d.Chillicothe,Livingston,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Virginia Ellen REED-20731 (b.11 May 1879-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Mary Catherine REED-20732 (b.2 Jan 1880-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Della May REED-20733 (b.Pattonsburg,Daviess,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Lucinda Jane ROGERS-20709 (b.7 Nov 1845-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.22 Nov 1875)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Aaron R. HARDIN-25115 (m.28 Feb 1864)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Jacob Colmore ROGERS-20710 (b.3 Jun 1848-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.12 Mar 1935-Rexford,Thomas,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Matilda STANDLEY-20720 (b.16 Mar 1852-,Wapello,Iowa,USA m.19 Mar 1871 d.30 Aug 1962-Selden,Sheridan,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Nora ROGERS-20748 (b.12 Dec 1871-,Gentry,Missouri,USA d.24 Dec 1918)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Elmer ROGERS-20749 (b.26 Jul 1879-Santa Rosa,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.30 Oct 1952-Colby,Thomas,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Ewltia ROGERS-20750 (b.17 Dec 1881-,DeKalb,Missouri,USA d.28 Jan 1966-Selden,Sheridan,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Emma ROGERS-20751 (b.1 Mar 1884-,Gentry,Missouri,USA d.21 Oct 1886-,Thayer,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Eber ROGERS-20752 (b.25 Oct 1885-,Thayer,Nebraska,USA d.28 Apr 1957-Colby,Thomas,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Effie ROGERS-20753 (b.3 Mar 1888-,Thayer,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Benjamin H. ROGERS-20711 (b.27 Mar 1850-,,Kentucky,USA d.Anadarko,Caddo,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Martha ROBERTS-20721
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. George W. ROGERS-20716 (b.5 Aug 1852-,,Missouri,USA d.19 Nov 1855-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Sarah Hannah ROGERS-20712 (b.18 Jan 1855-Elizabethtown,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.30 Nov 1930-Rexford,Thomas,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: John Jasper TEEL-20722 (b.8 Feb 1853-McFall,Gentry,Missouri,USA m.27 Aug 1872 d.10 Dec 1932-Beaver City,Furnas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Calvin TEEL-24728 (b.9 Aug 1873 d.8 Jan 1964)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Hannah Alma BOYD-24747 (b.Pittsburgh,Clarion,Pennsylvania,USA m.5 Feb 1895)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Bertha TEEL-24748 (b.8 Dec 1895 d.11 Mar 1993)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Roy Everett TEEL-24749 (b.4 Feb 1897 d.24 Apr 1974)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Muriel Esther TEEL-24750 (b.8 Mar 1900 d.21 Jun 1934)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Charlie Harold TEEL-24751 (b.28 Aug 1905 d.31 Jan 1971)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Luell TEEL-24755 (b.8 May 1907 d.10 Jul 1907)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James LEONARD TEEL-20735 (b.10 Sep 1875)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Margaret Drummond GILCHRIST-150087 (b.15 Sep 1876-Eastfield,Lanark,Scotland m.13 Feb 1901 d.22 Dec 1951-Colorado Springs,El Paso,Colorado,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Lula May FORBES-150088 (m.1952 d.15 Apr 1967)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Hugh Edward TEEL-24694 (b.6 Jul 1877 d.2 Feb 1945)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Sarah Elizabeth KLINE-150089 (m.1 Jan 1913)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Loretta Elizabeth TEEL-150090 (b.11 Apr 1914)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Emma Viola TEEL-150091 (b.28 Jan 1917)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Edward Dale TEEL-150092 (b.5 Apr 1920)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Esther Lucile TEEL-150093 (b.31 Jul 1921)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Lewis Jasper TEEL-24727 (b.8 Feb 1879 d.20 Sep 1956)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Alta GALLOWAY-150094 (m.22 Feb 1905)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Crystal Bernice TEEL-150095 (b.21 Nov 1905)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Opal Marie TEEL-150096 (b.23 Nov 1908)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Herbert Harold TEEL-150097 (b.30 Aug 1908 d.2 Apr 1993)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Mildred Irene TEEL-150098 (b.19 Nov 1915)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Charles Brackston TEEL-24730 (b.15 Dec 1880 d.23 Dec 1970)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Clara Elizabeth FIELDS-150099 (m.20 May 1902)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. (Twin) TEEL-150100 (d.Died at Birth)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. (Twin) TEEL-150101 (d.Died at Birth)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Dill Mervin TEEL-150102 (b.6 Mar 1908)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Permelia Elizabeth TEEL-24732 (b.6 Feb 1883 d.14 Aug 1885)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Sarah Jane "Jennie" TEEL-20734 (b.6 May 1885-McFall,Gentry,Missouri,USA d.15 Jan 1972-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Charlie BARNHART-150103 (m.31 May 1905 d.Abt 1931)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Everett Lee BARNHART-150104 (b.23 Feb 1906 d.26 Jun 1972)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Florence Esther BARNHART-150105 (b.27 Mar 1908)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Ira Glen BARNHART-150106 (b.11 Feb 1910)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Leonard Nelson BARNHART-150107 (b.6 May 1913 d.29 Oct 1980)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Wilbur Dean BARNHART-150108 (b.3 Oct 1918)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Pearl Marie BARNHART-150109 (b.1 Dec 1921)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Marveline Frances BARNHART-150110 (b.5 Nov 1924)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Dile HENDERSON-150111 (m.3 Sep 1932)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Benjamin Colmore TEEL-24731 (b.1 Oct 1886 d.20 Mar 1973)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Grace BARNHART-150112 (m.4 Dec 1907)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Emmett Milton TEEL-150113 (b.6 Feb 1910)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Hazel Irene TEEL-150114 (b.16 Feb 1912)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Chester Melvin TEEL-150115 (b.2 Dec 1915)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Sylvan Sylvester TEEL-150116 (b.11 Sep 1917)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Darlene Pearl TEEL-150117 (b.13 Sep 1927)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Henry Nelson TEEL-24734 (b.5 Mar 1889 d.2 Aug 1975)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Tressie CAMPBELL-150118 (m.2 Aug 1942 d.10 Sep 1951)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Mary Olive FOSTER-150119 (m.8 Feb 1955)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Erie Sylvester TEEL-24736 (b.9 Mar 1891 d.6 Jul 1963)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Marie STEELE-150120 (b.,,Iowa,USA m.24 Sep 1919)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Dorwin Edgar TEEL-150121 (b.14 Nov 1920)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Eldon Dean TEEL-150122 (b.4 Oct 1924)
|| ||||| || || ||||||-27. Dale Sylvester TEEL-150123 (b.9 Oct 1927)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Dwight Clifford TEEL-150124 (b.10 Jul 1930)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Daniel Franklin TEEL-24738 (b.1 Feb 1892 d.6 Jul 1963)
|| ||||| || || ||||| sp: Catherine BAGLEY-150125 (m.29 Jul 1913 d.19 Dec 1970)
|| ||||| || || |||||+-27. Delvin Deewayne TEEL-150126 (b.31 Aug 1921)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rosa May TEEL-24739 (b.19 Dec 1896)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Mary Viola TEEL-24746 (b.12 Nov 1899 d.13 Apr 1940)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Ray HECK-150127
|| ||||| || || |||| +-27. Lorraine HECK-150128 (b.13 Aug 1922)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. William ALLEN ROGERS-20713 (b.18 Jan 1855-,,Kentucky,USA d.9 Mar 1935-Abilene,Dickinson,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||| sp: Louvina STANDLEY-20723 (b.21 Nov 1858-,,Illinois,USA m.25 Mar 1875 d.25 Oct 1936-Abilene,Dickinson,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rosa ROGERS-20736 (b.7 Oct 1876-McFall,Gentry,Missouri,USA d.14 Jul 1962-Blackwell,Kay,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Rufus ALLEN ROGERS-20737 (b.16 Aug 1879-McFall,Gentry,Missouri,USA d.2 Oct 1927-Huntington Park,Los Angeles,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. John Lestie ROGERS-20738 (b.12 May 1881-McFall,Gentry,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. William Calvin ROGERS-20739 (b.17 Feb 1883-McFall,Gentry,Missouri,USA d.2 Nov 1956-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. James H. ROGERS-20740 (b.22 Mar 1885-Hebron,Thayer,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Martha Elizabeth ROGERS-20741 (b.9 Feb 1888-Hebron,Thayer,Nebraska,USA d.1 Oct 1971-Arkansas,Cowley,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Roy Lee ROGERS-20742 (b.28 Dec 1890-Hebron,Thayer,Nebraska,USA d.5 Aug 1980-Hoxie,Sheridan,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Luvina ROGERS-20744 (b.23 Sep 1891-Peabody,Marion,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||||-26. Marion ROGERS-20743 (b.3 Mar 1894-Peabody,Marion,Kansas,USA d.9 Nov 1978-Goodland,Sherman,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||+-26. Walter H. ROGERS-20745 (b.18 May 1902-,Sheridan,Kansas,USA d.16 Mar 1956-Russell,Russell,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Virgil Squire ROGERS-20714 (b.5 Mar 1858-,Hardin,Kentucky,USA d.20 Oct 1860)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Mary M. ROGERS-20717 (b.2 May 1861 d.6 Sep 1863-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Elizabeth E. ROGERS-20715 (b.30 Sep 1863-,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Mark MARSHALL-20724 (d.Feb 1935-Gem,Thomas,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Fatama ROGERS-20417 (b.1824 d.Mar 1851)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Joseph Fountain ROGERS-20403 (b.1824-,Nelson,Kentucky,USA m.15 Jan 1846)
|| ||||| || || ||||-25. Precious Ann ROGERS-20857 (b.Abt 1846) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Mary L. ROGERS-20858 (b.Abt 1848) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || || |||-24. Colmore G. ROGERS-20418 (b.1828)
|| ||||| || || ||| sp: Margaret Ann WOODRING-20427 (m.11 Nov 1847)
|| ||||| || || |||+-25. Elizabeth ROGERS-20859
|| ||||| || || ||+-24. Mary "Polly" ROGERS-20419 (b.1831 d.3 Apr 1895)
|| ||||| || || || sp: Benjamin MCMILLAN-20428
|| ||||| || || |+-23. James ROGERS-20396
|| ||||| || || |-22. Jonathan ROGERS-20336 (b.Abt 1746 d.Bef 15 Aug 1782-,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || +-22. Nancy Agnes ROGERS-20337 (b.Abt 1748 d.1833-,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || || sp: JOHNSON-20746
|| ||||| || || sp: John BAILEY Capt.-20747
|| ||||| || ||-19. Joseph ROGERS-4406 (b.1607/1608-,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Jan 1677/1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || sp: Hannah -5564 (m.1632)
|| ||||| || |||-20. Sarah ROGERS-5633 (b.6 Aug 1633 d.15 Aug 1633-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||-20. Thomas ROGERS-5635 (b.29 Mar 1638-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Jun 1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Elizabeth SNOW-5600 (b.Abt 1640-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.13 Dec 1665 d.16 Jun 1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Elizabeth ROGERS-5607 (b.8 Oct 1666-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 8 Jul 1704)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Joseph H. ROGERS-5640 (b.1 Feb 1667-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Apr 1696-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Prudence HARDING-26260 (d.Aft 28 Jul 1713)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Sarah ROGERS-14341 (b.20 Nov 1691-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 22 May 1698)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Elizabeth ROGERS-14342 (b.22 Sep 1693-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Jan 1722/1723)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Thomas MAYO-14380 (b.3 Apr 1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jan 1722/1723 d.Jul 1769-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Joseph ROGERS-14343 (b.Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 22 May 1698)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Hannah ROGERS-14080 (b.20 Mar 1668-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Jul 1733-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Maziah HARDING-26259 (b.1 Nov 1671-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Jun 1734-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Hannah HARDING-26258 (b.15 Feb 1694-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: FISH-14359 (m.Bef 20 Apr 1734)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thomas HARDING-26254 (b.13 Nov 1699-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 14 Dec 1722-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. James HARDING-26253 (b.2 Nov 1702-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Apr 1732-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Mary Esther NICKERSON-14135 (b.13 Aug 1701-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Oct 1724 d.Aft 1774)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Thomas HARDING-26251 (b.1 Jun 1725-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Sarah SMITH-15622
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Ebenezer HARDING-26013 (b.2 Jan 1727/1728-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. James HARDING-26252 (b.17 Mar 1731-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Jun 1751)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. John F. HARDING-14345
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary Esther HARDING-14349 (b.2 Apr 1706-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: CLARK-14357 (m.Bef 20 Apr 1734)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Mary CLARK-14360 (b.Bef 20 Apr 1734)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Elizabeth CLARK-14361 (b.Bef 20 Apr 1734)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Elizabeth HARDING-14350 (b.Apr 1708-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: FISH-14358 (m.Bef 20 Apr 1734)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Phebe HARDING-14351 (b.Apr 1710-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Benjamin ROGERS-5689 (b.19 Nov 1704-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Nathan HARDING-14352 (b.29 Oct 1711-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Cornelius HARDING-14353 (b.31 Mar 1716/1717-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Hannah ROGERS-5641 (b.16 Nov 1668-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1747/1754)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Samuel BRADFORD Lt.-8897 (b.Jul 1667/1668-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.31 Jul 1687 d.11 Apr 1714-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Hannah BRADFORD-18238 (b.14 Feb 1688-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Jan 1772)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Gershom BRADFORD Captain-18236 (b.21 Feb 1690-Kingston or Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Apr 1757-Bristol,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Priscilla WISWELL-18237 (b.21 Dec 1691-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Oct 1716 d.12 Sep 1780)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Job BRADFORD Captain-18235 (b.1726-Kingston,,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Apr 1789-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Elizabeth PARKMAN-10620 (b.30 Apr 1732-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jan 1758 d.8 May 1787-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Joseph Nash BRADFORD-18231 (b.1769-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1818-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Anna Tufts MERCHANT-18230 (m.1800)
|| ||||| || |||||||+-25. Charles Frederick BRADFORD-18224 (b.1806-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1887-Roxbury,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Elizabeth Edes HICKLING-25438 (b.1822-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1916-York Harbor,York,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |-26. Martha Ann BRADFORD-18233 (b.1838-,,Maine,USA d.11 Oct 1908-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| | sp: James B. DAVIS-18223 (b.1837-Old Town,Penobscot,Maine,USA d.11 Nov 1899-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||-27. Edward DAVIS-18322 (b.1859-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||-27. Nora Lunt DAVIS-18222 (b.1 Sep 1860-Old Town,Penobscot,Maine,USA d.9 Jun 1925-,Hennepin,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || sp: John Henry MAYLONE-18221 (b.30 Jun 1854-Greenup,Greenup,Kentucky,USA m.4 May 1876 d.22 Jan 1910-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. James HENRY, Jr. MAYLONE-18248 (b.20 Jun 1877-Stillwater,Washington,Minnesota,USA d.1951)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Fannie -18285
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. Ida MAYLONE-18250 (b.14 Feb 1879-Oseola,Polk,Wisconsin,USA d.31 Mar 1938)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: (Ida Maylone) WOOD-18256
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Abbey WOOD-18286
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Dorothy WOOD-18287
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Charlie WYNOTTE-18288
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. Martha Ellen MAYLONE-18200 (b.23 Aug 1880-Osceola,Polk,Wisconsin,USA d.24 Dec 1902-Eveleth,Saint Louis,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: William Henry, Sr. BRISLAIN-18199 (b.24 Apr 1862-,Orange,New York,USA m.Oct 1899 d.3 Mar 1942-East Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. William Henry, Jr. BRISLAIN-18257 (b.8 Sep 1900-Sparta,Monroe,Wisconsin,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Gladys -18325
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. Donal BRISLAIN-18326
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||+-29. Thomas Russell BRISLAIN-18197 (b.20 Dec 1902-Eveleth,Saint Louis,Minnesota,USA d.3 Jun 1959-East Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Neva Caroline Augusta CARLSTROM-18198 (b.11 Feb 1900-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA m.21 Jun 1924 d.6 Nov 1972-Hammond,Lake,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-30. Thomas Russell Jr. BRISLAIN-18208 (b.5 Dec 1925-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA d.28 Oct 1994-Lowell,Lake,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Ruth Ann PERRY-18216 (b.2 Mar 1931-Ashland,Boyd,Kentucky,USA m.8 Mar 1952 d.6 Oct 1990-Munster,Lake,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |+-31. William Michael BRISLAIN-18217 (b.22 Apr 1957-East Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Jennifer Lynn ZAHOCKI-18218 (b.25 Jul 1961-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA m.25 Oct 1980(div))
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | |-32. Luke Aaron BRISLAIN-18219 (b.15 May 1982-Hammond,Lake,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | +-32. Austin David BRISLAIN-18220 (b.29 Aug 1987-Hammond,Lake,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| +-30. Virginia Edith BRISLAIN-18193 (b.23 May 1929-East Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Hans Thovald RYGAARD Jr.-18194 (b.27 Sep 1928-Atchison,Atchison,Kansas,USA m.14 May 1951)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-31. Winifred Jean RYGAARD-18195 (b.20 Aug 1953-Marysville,Yuba,California,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: John Richard BROWN-18212 (b.31 Oct 1952-Kansas City,,Missouri,USA m.19 Feb 1972(div))
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| ||-32. Jennifer Renee BROWN-18211 (b.10 Aug 1972-East Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: David WALKER-18213 (b.17 Aug 1945-Kansas City,,Missouri,USA m.2 Aug 1986)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |+-32. Katherine Claudia WALKER-18214 (b.Kansas City,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-31. Martha Ellen RYGAARD-18196 (b.26 Jul 1955-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: James MUELLER-18229 (m.24 Dec 1977(div))
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Houk MEDFORD-18209 (b.,,North Carolina,USA m.1980)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Terrence Noel SCHOENTHAL-18210 (b.16 Jan 1952-San Antonio,,Texas,USA m.11 Apr 1986)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |+-32. Whitney Meryl SCHOENTHAL-18260 (b.8 Apr 1990-Bad Hamburg,Germany)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-31. Paul Thorvald RYGAARD-18201 (b.27 Feb 1957-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Julie Lynn ASCHE-18205 (b.14 May 1957 m.6 Jun 1984)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| ||-32. Steven Thorvald RYGAARD-18206 (b.27 Jun 1988-Los Gatos,Santa Clara,California,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |+-32. Marie Lynn RYGAARD-18207 (b.4 Oct 1991-Los Gatos,Santa Clara,California,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-31. Lois Virginia RYGAARD-18202 (b.28 Nov 1959-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Steve WINKLER-18258 (m.Oct 1985(div))
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Brian BOYLE-18259 (b.18 Oct 1954-Odessa,Lafayette,Missouri,USA m.21 Feb 1992)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |+-32. Logan Wallis BOYLE-18324 (b.20 Dec 1993-Shawnee Mission,Johnson,Kansas,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-31. Christopher Andrew RYGAARD-18203 (b.10 Aug 1961-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Mary Frances VOGELSANG-18261 (b.1 Jan 1962-LaPorte,LaPorte,Indiana,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| +-31. Julia Ann RYGAARD-18204 (b.15 May 1970-Kansas City,,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. Gertrude MAYLONE-18225 (b.10 Sep 1885-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA d.Hamilton,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Fred DAVIS-18262 (d.,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Fred DAVIS-18267
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Hilda -18268
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. June Carol DAVIS-18269 (b.1928-,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Thomas MERIWETHER-18270 (b.,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Eleanor DAVIS-18293
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Irene DAVIS-18294
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Norman DAVIS-18295
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||+-29. Ruth DAVIS-18296
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. Thomas J. MAYLONE-18249 (b.1 Oct 1887-Oseola,Polk,Wisconsin,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Charlotte -18289
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Beatrice MAYLONE-18290
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Forrest MAYLONE-18291
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||+-29. Shirley MAYLONE-18292
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. Wiis MAYLONE-18227 (b.1 Oct 1887-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA d.Ferndale,Oakland,Michigan,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Mattie (Geda) NELSON-18284 (u.1919-Askov,Pine,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. William MAYLONE-18299
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Dorothy MAYLONE-18300
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Russell MAYLONE-18297 (b.20 May 1909)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Helen -18341 (b.31 Jul 1912)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Peter MAYLONE-18342 (b.21 Sep 1931)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Pauline -18343 (b.19 Sep 1934)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Doug MAYLONE-18344 (b.22 Feb 1961)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Gail MAYLONE-18345 (b.17 Nov 1967)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Marjorie MAYLONE-18360 (b.27 Oct 1933)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Frank KAULSKY-18364 (d.24 Aug 1982)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Joey KAULSKY-18365 (b.14 Nov 1969)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. James MAYLONE-18348 (b.30 Oct 1937)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Gloria -18353 (b.11 Nov 1939)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Debbie MAYLONE-18354 (b.19 Jun 1960)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||||-32. Paul -18358 (b.22 Jun 1976)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||+-32. Megan -18359 (b.28 May 1985)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Monica MAYLONE-18355 (b.23 May 1962)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Scott MAYLONE-18356 (b.23 May 1962)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Dawn MAYLONE-18357 (b.1 Apr 1964)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Thomas MAYLONE-18347 (b.7 Jan 1940)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Suzanne -18352 (b.27 Aug 1940)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Richard MAYLONE-18361 (b.8 Dec 1944)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Elaine -18375 (b.2 Feb 1950 m.28 Apr 1973)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Raymond Edward MAYLONE-18376 (b.10 Aug 1974)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Michael Aleen MAYLONE-18377 (b.15 Feb 1977)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Crystal Marie MAYLONE-18378 (b.20 Mar 1981)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Nicholas John MAYLONE-18379 (b.2 Jan 1983)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Rebecca Anne MAYLONE-18380 (b.10 Sep 1985)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Carl MAYLONE-18346 (b.12 Nov 1949)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Diana -18349 (b.1 Feb 1950)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Angela MAYLONE-18350 (b.30 Jun 1969)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Theresa MAYLONE-18351 (b.30 Dec 1970)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Vincent Leonard MAYLONE-18362 (b.10 Jan 1952)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Linda -18366 (b.Dec 1952 m.10 Jul 1971)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Patrick Vincent MAYLONE-18369 (b.27 Apr 1974)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Carrianne Helen MAYLONE-18370 (b.12 Aug 1978)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Amy Elizabeth MAYLONE-18371 (b.12 Oct 1981)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Melissa Kathleen MAYLONE-18372 (b.16 Apr 1983)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Keleigh Maureen MAYLONE-18373 (b.17 Jun 1985)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. Dorothy MAYLONE-18363 (b.14 Jul 1957)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Robert LONG-18374
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| +-31. Eric Goac LONG-18381 (b.19 Feb 1986)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. John Stephen MAYLONE-18298 (b.3 Jul 1911-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Marie WISNEWSKI-18382 (b.9 Feb 1913)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. John Willian MAYLONE-18384 (b.10 Aug 1935)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Vivian VIOLANTE-18402 (m.3 Aug 1957)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Steven Michael MAYLONE-18403 (b.14 Dec 1958)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Catherine GUARDINO-18404 (m.Sep 1981)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| +-32. Michael Steven MAYLONE-18405 (b.23 Sep 1984)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Gregory Steven MAYLONE-18385 (b.2 Oct 1945)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Joyce MCLEAN-18406 (m.14 Sep 1971)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. Mary Lou MAYLONE-18383
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Zigiment ZELKOWSKI-18386 (m.23 Jun 1951)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Michael Joseph ZELKOWSKI-18387 (b.29 Oct 1955)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| | sp: Sandra HANSEN-18395 (m.13 Jan 1979)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| ||-32. Stacy Ann ZELKOWSKI-18396 (b.Sep 1979)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |+-32. Justin ZELKOWSKI-18397 (b.9 Jan 1981)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Rachel Marie ZELKOWSKI-18388 (b.25 Mar 1957)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| | sp: Paul Joseph BUTCHER-18400 (m.24 Nov 1979)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |+-32. Daniel Paul BUTCHER-18401 (b.3 Aug 1981)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Christopher Joseph ZELKOWSKI-18389 (b.8 Mar 1958)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| | sp: Ilene OSTROW-18398 (m.May 1979)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |+-32. Jamie ZELKOWSKI-18399 (b.5 Nov 1980)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Johnathan Joseph ZELKOWSKI-18390 (b.3 May 1959)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Paul Joseph ZELKOWSKI-18391 (b.17 Jul 1960)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Suzanne Marie ZELKOWSKI-18392 (b.7 Feb 1962)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Sara Marie ZELKOWSKI-18393 (b.17 May 1963)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| +-31. Anthony Joseph ZELKOWSKI-18394 (b.23 Oct 1965)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Mamie JARVIS-18301
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Sophie JERRING-18302
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Betty MAYLONE-18305
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Bill DUMBAULD-18413 (m.16 Feb 1946)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Judy DUMBAULD-18414
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: Dick FERGUSON-18416 (m.12 Feb 1972)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Richard Gerald FERGUSON-18417 (b.26 Apr 1974)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Amy Arlean FERGUSON-18418 (b.7 Dec 1977)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. John Edwin FERGUSON-18419 (b.7 May 1979)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. Barbara DUMBAULD-18415
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Brian GILBERT-18420 (m.18 Nov 1972)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| |-31. Dana GILBERT-18421 (b.1973)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| +-31. Beth GILBERT-18422 (b.1978)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Donald MAYLONE-18303 (b.1926)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Barbara -18407 (b.1926)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Kathy MAYLONE-18408
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Sheerin MAYLONE-18412
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Thomas Patrick MAYLONE-18409 (b.29 Apr 1967)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Kimberly Anne MAYLONE-18410 (b.18 Jan 1969)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. Kristopher Scott MAYLONE-18411 (b.8 Apr 1972)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Shirley Louise MAYLONE-18306 (b.17 May 1930)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: John FIFE-18423 (m.13 Aug 1949)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Larry FIFE-18424 (b.5 Jan 1950)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Gary Alan FIFE-18425 (b.17 Dec 1950)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. Heather Lynn FIFE-18428 (b.27 Sep 1976)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||-30. Dawn Louise FIFE-18426 (b.16 Aug 1952)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: CHAPMAN-18429
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||||-31. Emily Anne CHAPMAN-18430 (b.16 Dec 1978)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: James C. DOWNS-18431 (b.2 Nov 1944)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||||+-31. WHITNEY DOWNS-18432 (b.1965)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||| +-32. Tara DOWNS-18433 (b.1983)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||+-30. Mark John FIFE-18427 (b.16 Aug 1957)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||+-29. Gordon MAYLONE-18307 (b.2 Jan 1933)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Babette -18434 (b.11 Jun 1939 m.29 Jun 1957)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |-30. Gordon WILLIS MAYLONE-18435 (b.1 Oct 1958)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| | sp: Teresa SUGG-18437 (b.12 May 1962 m.26 Jun 1982)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| |+-31. David Gordon MAYLONE-18438 (b.5 May 1986)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| +-30. Nancy Lee MAYLONE-18436 (b.5 Nov 1965)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. John MAYLONE-18243 (b.4 Feb 1894-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA d.2 Nov 1910)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||-28. Ruth Olivia MAYLONE-18228 (b.Feb 1897-Sparta,Saint Louis,Minnesota,USA d.16 Feb 1981-Moose Lake,Carlton,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: George DAHL-18282
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Russell DAHL-18283
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Raymond DAHL-18315
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. George, Jr. DAHL-18316
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Beverly DAHL-18317
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||| sp: Friese -18454
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||| sp: Lou EATON-18304
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Marge EATON-18311
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. June EATON-25435
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Henry EATON-25434
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Bradford EATON-25433
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Richard EATON-25431
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||||-29. Ida Leone EATON-25430
|| ||||| || ||||||| |||+-29. Edward EATON-25429
|| ||||| || ||||||| ||+-28. Leonard Wallace MAYLONE-18226 (b.16 Jul 1903-Askov,Pine,Minnesota,USA d.25 Apr 1953-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || sp: Mabel Caroline SHAWCROFT-18251 (b.26 Feb 1898-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA m.17 Oct 1925)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |-29. William Edward MAYLONE-18254 (b.2 Jan 1927-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Lorraine MANDRU-18318 (b.4 Jul 1928 m.7 Aug 1948)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||-30. Kathy Lynn MAYLONE-18276 (b.16 Feb 1959)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || || sp: Jeffery WILGA-18439 (m.2 Dec 1984)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |+-30. William Todd MAYLONE-18327 (b.16 Sep 1961)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |-29. Doris MAYLONE-18253 (b.1 Jan 1929-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Joseph PISZRO-18319 (b.18 Nov 1925 m.2 Aug 1952 d.25 Mar 1980-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||-30. Sharon Lynn PISZRO-18272 (b.5 Jul 1953-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || || sp: Gerald STACK-18277 (b.15 Feb 1948 m.10 May 1975)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |||-31. Sandra Lynn STACK-18328 (b.17 Jan 1976)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||+-31. Colleen Lynn STACK-18329 (b.1 Jul 1977)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||-30. Larry Joseph PISZRO-18273 (b.1 Jun 1955-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || || sp: Kathleen Ann COLLINS-18330 (b.23 Aug 1956 m.29 Oct 1978)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |||-31. Joseph George PISZRO-18331 (b.5 Apr 1980)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |||-31. Derrick Raymond PISZRO-18332 (b.26 Jul 1981)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||+-31. Brent Gerald PISZRO-18333 (b.15 Feb 1984)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||-30. Keith ALLEN PISZRO-18274 (b.17 Jun 1956)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || || sp: Kathy REICHEL-18334 (b.9 Jan 1956 m.5 Jun 1983)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || ||+-31. Brian Joseph PISZRO-18335 (b.16 Oct 1984)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |+-30. Karen Lynn PISZRO-18275 (b.29 May 1962)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Phillip FLYNN-18336 (b.4 Apr 1960 m.21 Jun 1986)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |-29. Marilyn Mae (Micky) MAYLONE-18255 (b.27 Jul 1930-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Raymond John WACHTER-18320 (b.29 Aug 1929 m.8 Jan 1955)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |+-30. Terrance Alan WACHTER-18278 (b.10 Sep 1956)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Frances WATSON-18337 (b.4 Jun 1956 m.1 Jul 1978)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | +-31. Bradley David WACHTER-18440 (b.2 Aug 1980)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || +-29. Hazel MAYLONE-18252 (b.1932-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || sp: Franklin Charles MRAZEK-18321 (b.11 Jul 1930 m.17 Mar 1956)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |-30. Kirk William MRAZEK-18279 (b.6 Oct 1956)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Kathleen Ann BRIJA-18338 (b.24 Feb 1958 m.28 Jul 1979)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |+-31. Adam Richard MRAZEK-18339 (b.25 Apr 1983)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || |-30. Mark Walter MRAZEK-18280 (b.29 Sep 1957)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || | sp: Sandra Lynn LUNDBERG-18340 (b.19 Apr 1958 m.22 Mar 1986)
|| ||||| || ||||||| || +-30. Craig Edward MRAZEK-18281 (b.9 May 1961)
|| ||||| || ||||||| |+-27. Gertrude M. DAVIS-18323 (b.1861-,,Iowa,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| +-26. Edward Hickling BRADFORD-18263 (b.1848-Roxbury,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1926-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Edith FISK-18264 (m.1900)
|| ||||| || ||||||| +-27. Robert Fisk BRADFORD Governor-18265 (b.1902-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Rebecca Crowninshield BROWNE-18266 (m.1926)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Rufus BRADFORD-18446 (b.1767 d.1767)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Abigail BRADFORD-18445 (b.1765)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Son BRADFORD-18443 (b.1763 d.12 Mar 1775-Bristol,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. William Bowes BRADFORD-18444 (b.Jun 1763 d.28 Jan 1828-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Mary TUFTS-10621 (b.Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Jun 1785 d.28 Jan 1828-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||||-25. William Bowes, Jr BRADFORD-10622
|| ||||| || |||||||| sp: Mary A. CHILD-10623 (m.1815)
|| ||||| || |||||||||-26. Julia C. BRADFORD-10624 (b.1817 d.1881)
|| ||||| || ||||||||| sp: T. D., Jr QUINCY-10625 (m.1847)
|| ||||| || |||||||||-26. III William Bowes BRADFORD-10626 (b.1819 d.1848)
|| ||||| || ||||||||+-26. Martin Luther BRADFORD-10627 (b.1821)
|| ||||| || |||||||| sp: Hannah RICHMOND-10628 (d.1850)
|| ||||| || |||||||| sp: Abby C. GARDNER-26988 (b.Warren,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||| |-27. Anna A. BRADFORD-10630 (b.Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||| |-27. Julia C. BRADFORD-10631
|| ||||| || |||||||| |-27. Mary G. BRADFORD-10632
|| ||||| || |||||||| |-27. Jr. Martin Luther BRADFORD-10633
|| ||||| || |||||||| |-27. William B. BRADFORD-10634
|| ||||| || |||||||| | sp: Anita TAFT-10635 (m.1882)
|| ||||| || |||||||| ||-28. BRADFORD-10636
|| ||||| || |||||||| ||-28. BRADFORD-92647
|| ||||| || |||||||| |+-28. BRADFORD-92648
|| ||||| || |||||||| +-27. George G. BRADFORD-10637 (b.1863)
|| ||||| || |||||||| sp: Cornelia MYRICKE-10638
|| ||||| || |||||||| +-28. Frank R. BRADFORD-10639 (b.1887)
|| ||||| || |||||||| sp: Ruth E. DUPEE-10640
|| ||||| || |||||||+-25. John Rufus BRADFORD-18447 (b.19 Sep 1790-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1865)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Phoebe HARRINGTON-25427 (m.1814)
|| ||||| || ||||||| +-26. John Rufus BRADFORD-18448 (b.21 Nov 1815-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1867)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Mary CROSS-18451 (b.Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.1842)
|| ||||| || ||||||| +-27. Arthur Linwood BRADFORD-18449 (b.9 Jun 1857-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Dorcas BRADFORD-18442 (b.1762)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Elizabeth BRADFORD-18441 (b.30 Jun 1759)
|| ||||| || ||||||+-24. BRADFORD-25428 (b.1763 d.12 Mar 1775-Bristol,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Jeremiah BRADFORD-18452 (b.1734-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1817-,Chatham,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Rebecca DART-18453 (b.24 Nov 1728-Bolton,Tolland,Connecticut,USA m.3 Jun 1756)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Gamaliel BRADFORD-18246 (b.18 May 1704-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Apr 1778-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Abigail BARTLETT-12880 (b.18 Mar 1703/1704-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Aug 1728 d.30 Aug 1776-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| +-23. Gamaliel BRADFORD Col.-18241 (b.2 Sep 1731-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Jan 1807-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Mary COOPER-18247
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Sarah ALDEN-18242 (m.10 Mar 1757)
|| ||||| || |||| |-24. Gamaliel, Jr. BRADFORD Lt.-18244 (b.4 Nov 1763 d.7 Mar 1824)
|| ||||| || |||| | sp: Elizabeth HICKLING-25436
|| ||||| || |||| +-24. Sarah BRADFORD-18240 (b.1769 d.1840)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: William HICKLING-25437
|| ||||| || |||| +-25. Charles HICKLING-25439 (b.1799-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1889-Roxbury,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Elizabeth Brown EDES-18234 (m.1822)
|| ||||| || |||| +-26. Elizabeth Edes HICKLING-25438 (b.1822-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1916-York Harbor,York,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Charles Frederick BRADFORD-18224 (b.1806-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1887-Roxbury,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| |-27. Martha Ann BRADFORD-18233 (b.1838-,,Maine,USA d.11 Oct 1908-,,Minnesota,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || |||| +-27. Edward Hickling BRADFORD-18263 (b.1848-Roxbury,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1926-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Thomas ROGERS-5642 (b.6 Mar 1670-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Mar 1670)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Thomas ROGERS-14081 (b.6 May 1672-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Sep 1749-Middletown,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Sarah TREAT-14362 (b.20 Jun 1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Dec 1700 d.26 Sep 1728-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Sarah ROGERS-14364 (b.27 Oct 1701-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Phebe ROGERS-14365 (b.1 Nov 1703-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: ROGERS-119981 (m.Bef 3 Jul 1737)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Nathaniel -14371 (r.3 Jul 1737-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Elizabeth ROGERS-14366 (b.27 Mar 1706-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Lucy Roxana ROGERS-14367 (b.6 Jun 1708-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thomas ROGERS-14368 (b.11 Dec 1712-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joseph ROGERS-14369 (b.25 Mar 1715-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Aug 1728-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Huldah ROGERS-14370 (b.13 Aug 1717-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Rebecca SPARROW-14363 (b.23 Dec 1684-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.11 Feb 1730/1731 d.Bef 10 Jun 1765-Middletown,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Eleazer ROGERS-5643 (b.3 Nov 1673-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 10 Dec 1739)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Ruhamah Ammi WILLIS-14275 (m.Abt 1697 d.Aft 10 Dec 1739)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Elizabeth ROGERS-14372 (b.15 Oct 1698-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Thomas MAYO-14380 (b.3 Apr 1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.6 Oct 1722 (Int.) d.Jul 1769-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thomas ROGERS-14373 (b.8 Oct 1701-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Hannah ROGERS-14276 (b.26 Feb 1702-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 9 Nov 1732)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Joseph LEWEN-14277 (m.4 Nov 1723 d.Aft 29 Dec 1730)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. John LEWEN-14278 (b.4 Jul 1727)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Moriah LEWEN-14279 (b.21 Jun 1730)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Experience ROGERS-14374 (b.28 Apr 1707-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Eleazer ROGERS-14375 (b.2 Oct 1710-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. WILLIS ROGERS-14376 (b.22 Apr 1711-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 May 1713-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abijah ROGERS-14377 (b.4 Aug 1714-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Meriah ROGERS-14378 (b.21 Oct 1716-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Jan 1723/1724-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Ruth ROGERS-14379 (b.1718-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Apr 1720-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||+-21. Nathaniel ROGERS-5644 (b.18 Jan 1675-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 8 Jul 1704)
|| ||||| || |||-20. Elizabeth ROGERS-5636 (b.29 Sep 1639 d.1678/1679-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Jonathan HIGGINS-25912 (b.Jul 1637-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 21 May 1711)
|| ||||| || |||-20. John ROGERS-5562 (b.3 Apr 1642-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1713/1714)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Elizabeth TWINING-5563 (b.1649-Eastham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Aug 1669 d.10 Mar 1724/1725-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Samuel ROGERS-5698 (b.1 Nov 1671-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.3 Dec 1671-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. John ROGERS-5560 (b.4 Nov 1672-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Jan 1738/1739-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Priscilla HAMBLIN-23615 (b.30 Apr 1670-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Apr 1696 d.Bef Apr 1728-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Ebenezer ROGERS-5538 (b.17 Feb 1697/1698-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 25 Jun 1769-Lyme,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Hannah COOKE-5539 (b.25 Jan 1699/1700-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Mar 1719/1720 d.Aft 28 Jul 1767-,,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Zackeas ROGERS-5540 (b.30 Dec 1720-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1767)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Elizabeth KING-5782
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Joshua ROGERS-5541 (b.30 Oct 1722-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Feb 1761-Chatham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Elizabeth COLE-5693 (b.9 May 1726-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Mar 1743)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Priscilla ROGERS-5694 (b.1746)
|| ||||| || ||||||+-24. Joshua ROGERS-5695 (b.19 Feb 1749-Orleans,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Feb 1842-Orleans,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Ebenezer ROGERS-5542 (b.20 Sep 1724-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Oct 1789-Lyme,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Thankful ROGERS-5537 (b.16 Jul 1726-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Ezekiel ANDREWS-5536 (b.Abt 1730-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Feb 1750 d.12 Feb 1761-Chatham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||+-24. William ANDREWS-5494 (b.20 May 1752-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Mary SNOW-5771 (m.1 Sep 1774)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. William ANDREWS-5491 (b.23 Mar 1776-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: Thankful ATWOOD-5492 (b.1 Aug 1773-Wellfleet,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Mar 1792)
|| ||||| || |||||| ||-26. Minea Atwood ANDREWS-5493 (b.1805/1806-Wellfleet,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.1880)
|| ||||| || |||||| || sp: Luther FOSS-23575 (b.4 Mar 1799-Cornish,Sullivan,New Hampshire,USA m.15 Dec 1824 d.9 Apr 1879-Elmore,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| ||+-27. Ellen Louise FOSS-23529 (b.7 Sep 1839-Elmore,Lamoille,Vermont,USA d.1 Dec 1907-Hyde Park,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || sp: Christopher Atwood Adams ANDREWS-5472 (b.18 Nov 1836-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.31 Jul 1859 d.13 Jan 1904-Hyde Park,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-28. William L. ANDREWS-5474 (b.28 Jun 1861-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Aug 1926-Holbrook,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || | sp: Edith S TUYLL-5744 (b.Aug 1909 d.1947)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-28. Theodore Foss ANDREWS-5475 (b.22 Aug 1865-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || | sp: Mabel SPENCER-5745
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-28. Charles Christopher ANDREWS-5476 (b.5 Mar 1870-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || | sp: Mary E IRVING-5746
|| ||||| || |||||| || | sp: Susie V. MCINTYRE-5747
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-28. Bertha Louise ANDREWS-5477 (b.25 Mar 1873-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || | sp: Robert E SWALLOW-5748
|| ||||| || |||||| || +-28. Orton Grant ANDREWS-5463 (b.27 Jan 1879-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA d.6 Feb 1949-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || sp: Agnes Louise Bridget COLLINS-5464 (b.12 Apr 1883-Mountshannon,Clare,Ireland m.5 Jul 1904 d.28 Jan 1963-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Francis Freeman Grant ANDREWS-5465 (b.3 Apr 1905-Hyde Park,Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts, USA d.1991-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Orton Vincent ANDREWS-5466 (b.8 Oct 1907-Hyde Park,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1985-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Kathryn Louise ANDREWS-5467 (b.29 Mar 1909-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Gertrude Bertha ANDREWS-5468 (b.16 Oct 1910-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Dorothy Mildred ANDREWS-5469 (b.24 Sep 1912-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Emery Collins ANDREWS-5452 (b.24 Jun 1914-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || | sp: Elizabeth Aloyse BERNIER-5453 (b.29 Mar 1917-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.15 May 1937 d.20 Oct 1959-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Bruce Michael ANDREWS-5454 (b.19 Oct 1937-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Jane Elizabeth ANDREWS-5455 (b.8 Nov 1938)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. LCDR James Emery ANDREWS-5447 (b.30 Nov 1939-North Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || || sp: Irene Susan TORRES-5448 (b.4 Feb 1939-North Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.27 May 1967)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |||-31. Michael Joseph ANDREWS-5449 (b.14 Dec 1967-Brockton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |||-31. James Emery ANDREWS-5450 (b.8 Jan 1969-Brockton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||+-31. Patrick Thomas ANDREWS-5451 (b.7 Aug 1972-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Timothy Collins ANDREWS-5456 (b.11 Nov 1942)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. David Grant ANDREWS CSC-5457 (b.16 Mar 1944)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Leo Francis ANDREWS-5458 (b.6 Feb 1946)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Kathleen Mildred ANDREWS-5459 (b.31 Aug 1947-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Dennis Paul ANDREWS-5460 (b.4 Nov 1950)
|| ||||| || |||||| || ||-30. Melanie Alice ANDREWS-5461 (b.9 Jul 1956-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Sep 1990-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |+-30. Kevin John ANDREWS-5462 (b.12 Feb 1959-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || |-29. Robert Donald ANDREWS-5470 (b.12 Jun 1916-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || +-29. Bernice May ANDREWS-5471 (b.15 Oct 1918-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| |+-26. Christopher Atwood Adams ANDREWS SENIOR-5478 (b.24 Sep 1816-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Apr 1881-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: Hannah Hayden DAMON-23535 (b.1 Dec 1816-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Dec 1835 d.11 Oct 1888-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Christopher Atwood Adams ANDREWS-5472 (b.18 Nov 1836-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Jan 1904-Hyde Park,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | | sp: Ellen Louise FOSS-23529 (b.7 Sep 1839-Elmore,Lamoille,Vermont,USA m.31 Jul 1859 d.1 Dec 1907-Hyde Park,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. William L. ANDREWS-5474 (b.28 Jun 1861-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Aug 1926-Holbrook,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Theodore Foss ANDREWS-5475 (b.22 Aug 1865-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Charles Christopher ANDREWS-5476 (b.5 Mar 1870-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Bertha Louise ANDREWS-5477 (b.25 Mar 1873-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |+-28. Orton Grant ANDREWS-5463 (b.27 Jan 1879-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA d.6 Feb 1949-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Reubin S. H. ANDREWS-5480 (b.15 Jan 1839-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Jan 1916-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | | sp: Melissa J. BEDELL-5612 (b.Abt 1849-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1870 d.21 Sep 1892-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. William Clay ANDREWS-5749 (b.1871-,,Vermont,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Isaac Baker ANDREWS-5750 (b.18 Dec 1873-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Dec 1959-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Heman Stodder ANDREWS-5751 (b.16 Jul 1875-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Luther Foss ANDREWS-5752 (b.11 Dec 1877-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Stephen Snow ANDREWS-5753 (b.25 Aug 1880-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. John L Manson ANDREWS-5754 (b.1883)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. Daniel Christopher ANDREWS-5755 (b.23 Oct 1885)
|| ||||| || |||||| | ||-28. James Putnam Jordan ANDREWS-5756 (b.11 May 1888)
|| ||||| || |||||| | | sp: Lucy A HAYDEN-23665 (b.24 Nov 1842-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Nov 1866 d.23 Mar 1869-Hyde Park,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | | sp: Lucretia ELLIOT-23667 (m.1 Jan 1899)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Isaac B. D. ANDREWS-5481 (b.6 Apr 1841-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 26 Mar 1881-Hanson,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. William Baker Damon ANDREWS-5482 (b.10 Apr 1842-Newton,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Sep 1864-Petersburg,Fauquier,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. James Theodore JOHNSON ANDREWS-5483 (b.Abt 1845-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Falmouth,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Cornelia A B ANDREWS-5484 (b.8 Nov 1847-,,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 26 Mar 1881)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Hannah H. ANDREWS-5485 (b.11 Sep 1850-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1858/1859)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Edward A. J. ANDREWS-5486 (b.11 Apr 1852-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Aug 1894-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Stephen S. ANDREWS-5487 (b.15 Jul 1855-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 26 Mar 1881)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Benjamin Foss Franklin ANDREWS-5488 (b.16 Aug 1857-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Apr 1918-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | |-27. Charles Frederick ANDREWS-5489 (b.10 Nov 1859-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | | sp: Ellen Annette BEDELL-5741
|| ||||| || |||||| | +-27. Minea Elizabeth ANDREWS-5490 (b.21 Oct 1864-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: George Curtis JACKSON-23794
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: George W FOSS-23795
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Stephen Snow ANDREWS-5495 (b.22 Feb 1778-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: Hannah ATWOOD-5581 (m.18 Jan 1803)
|| ||||| || |||||| ||-26. Samuel Atwod ANDREWS-5582 (b.27 Sep 1809-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| |+-26. Stephen Snow ANDREWS-5583 (b.28 Dec 1815-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Betty Snow ANDREWS-5496 (b.27 Jul 1780-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Ezekiel ANDREWS-5577 (b.17 Nov 1781)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Lamma ANDREWS-5578 (b.21 Mar 1792)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Seabury ANDREWS-5579 (b.9 Mar 1794)
|| ||||| || |||||| +-25. Joel ANDREWS-5580 (b.17 Mar 1796-Dedham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Richard ROGERS-5543 (b.17 May 1728-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Feb 1761-Chatham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Sarah HIGGINS-23765 (b.Abt 1726-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Gideon ROGERS-5714 (b.28 Oct 1748-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Hezechiah ROGERS-5715 (b.3 May 1751-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Sarah ROGERS-5716 (b.19 May 1753-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Phebe ROGERS-5717 (b.23 Nov 1755-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Penninah ROGERS-5718 (b.Jan 1757-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||+-24. Richard ROGERS-5719 (b.29 Jan 1759-Chatham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Samuell ROGERS-5544 (b.9 Apr 1730-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Caleb ROGERS-5545 (b.19 Apr 1732-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Mercy KING-5783 (m.24 Jan 1754)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Lamuell ROGERS-5546 (b.10 Jul 1734-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Benjamin ROGERS-5547 (b.1 Aug 1736-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Temperance PHINNEY-5784
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Hannah ROGERS-5548 (b.24 Jun 1739-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Patience ROGERS-5549 (b.9 Sep 1741-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Zaccheus COVELL-5785
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thankful ROGERS-5686 (b.21 Oct 1699-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1 May 1739)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. John ROGERS-5687 (b.1 Aug 1701-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Mary WING-8487
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Sarah NICKERSON-8488
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Jonathan ROGERS-5688 (b.20 Mar 1703-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Elizabeth COOKE-8489
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Benjamin ROGERS-5689 (b.19 Nov 1704-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Phebe HARDING-14351 (b.Apr 1710-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Sarah ROGERS-5690 (b.21 Jul 1706-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joseph ROGERS-5691 (b.20 Sep 1708-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Fear BASSETT-8490
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Priscilla ROGERS-5692 (b.Abt 1710-Harwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Reuben NICKERSON-8491
|| ||||| || ||||-21. JUDAH ROGERS-5699 (b.23 Nov 1677-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Patience -8480
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Joseph ROGERS-5700 (b.22 Feb 1678/1679-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Mercy CRISP-8481
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Sarah -8482
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Elizabeth ROGERS-5701 (b.23 Oct 1682-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 7 Apr 1713-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Thomas MAYO-157591 (b.Abt 1678-Eastham (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Eleazer ROGERS-5702 (b.19 May 1685-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Martha YOUNG-8483
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Mehitable ROGERS-5703 (b.13 Mar 1686/1687-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Hannah ROGERS-5704 (b.Aug 1689-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: James SMITH-8484
|| ||||| || |||+-21. Nathaniel ROGERS-5705 (b.3 Oct 1693-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Elizabeth CROSBY-8485
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Selena DIMOCK-8486
|| ||||| || |||-20. Mary ROGERS-5637 (b.22 Sep 1644-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 19 Apr 1718-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: John, Jr. PHINNEY-8479 (b.24 Dec 1638-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Aug 1664 d.1718/1719-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Deacon John PHINNEY-15948 (b.5 May 1665-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Nov 1746-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Sarah LOMBARD-15949 (b.Dec 1666-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.30 May 1689 d.5 May 1753)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Elizabeth PHINNEY-150540 (b.4 Apr 1690-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary PHINNEY-150541 (b.20 Jan 1692-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Jan 1694-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Capt. John PHINNEY-150542 (b.8 Apr 1695-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Dec 1780/1781-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Martha COLEMAN-212703 (b.4 Mar 1698 m.25 Sep 1718 d.16 Dec 1784-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Elizabeth PHINNEY-212708 (b.15 Jul 1721-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Eliphalet WATSON-212709
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Edmund PHINNEY-212707 (b.27 Jul 1723)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Stephen PHINNEY-212710 (b.16 Dec 1725-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Jun 1796-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Olive EARLY-212711 (m.3 Feb 1760)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Martha PHINNEY-212712 (b.18 Oct 1727-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Hart WILLIAMS-212713 (b.Falmouth (Of),Cumberland,Maine,USA m.18 Feb 1750)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Patience PHINNEY-212714 (b.27 Jun 1730-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Thomas WESTON-212715 (m.3 Feb 1750)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. John, Jr. PHINNEY-212716 (b.17/18 Mar 1732)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Sarah PHINNEY-212717 (b.18 May 1734-Falmouth,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Samuel LEAVITT-212718 (b.Buxton (Of),York,Maine,USA m.Jan 1756)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Mary Gorham PHINNEY-212706 (b.24 Aug 1736-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: James, Jr. IRISH-211439 (b.21 Jan 1736-Falmouth,Cumberland,Maine,USA m.10 Mar 1756)
|| ||||| || ||||||+-24. Gen. James IRISH-211438 (b.18 Aug 1776-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.30 Jun 1863)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Rebecca CHADBOURNE-211437 (b.9 Apr 1780 m.2 Sep 1798 d.5 Oct 1831)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Coleman PHINNEY-212719 (b.18 Jul 1738)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. James PHINNEY-212720 (b.13 Apr 1741-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.18 Oct 1834-Gorham,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Martha HAMBLEN-212721 (m.12 Jul 1763)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Lucy CROSS-212723
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thomas PHINNEY-150543 (b.25 May 1697-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Hannah PHINNEY-150544 (b.8 Apr 1700-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Roger GOODSPEED-150545 (m.6 Oct 1720)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Sarah PHINNEY-15947 (b.8 Oct 1702-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Thomas ADAMS-15946 (b.28 Mar 1698-Bristol,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Aug 1724)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Edward ADAMS-15919 (b.15 Apr 1736-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Rebecca CROCKER-15920 (b.24 Mar 1739-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Mar 1760)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-24. Rebecca ADAMS-15918 (b.1 Oct 1770-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.3 May 1865-Vassalboro,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Isaac ROBBINS-15917 (r.27 Sep 1767-East Yarmouth,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Jul 1832-Vassalboro,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-25. William Adams ROBBINS-15915 (b.1806-Vassalboro,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.15 Jul 1848-Vassalboro,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Mary Wales TILDEN-15916 (b.31 Oct 1806-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jun 1836 d.21 Dec 1867-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-26. Mary Wales ROBBINS-15851 (b.29 May 1842-Vassalboro,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.30 Oct 1916-Mattapoisett,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Andrew TILDEN-15850 (b.28 Oct 1837-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Nov 1864 d.25 Oct 1913-Mattapoisett,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-27. Irving Niles TILDEN-15848 (b.9 Nov 1870-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.3 Nov 1946-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Evelyn Florence ROBBINS-15849 (b.15 May 1875-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Jun 1903 d.8 Mar 1954-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-28. Benjamin Robbins TILDEN M.D.-15846 (b.21 Mar 1907-Mattapoisett,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Jan 1994-St. Johnsbury,Caledonia,Vermont,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Annie-May COSTELLO-15847 (b.13 Dec 1906-Birmingham,Jefferson,Alabama,USA m.18 Oct 1933 d.13 Feb 1976-Marion,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-29. Joan Atherton TILDEN-15843 (b.17 Sep 1936-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Robert Malcolm SNYDER-15842 (b.14 Dec 1935-New Rochelle,Westchester,New York,USA m.3 May 1959)
|| ||||| || ||||| |-30. John Malcolm SNYDER-15844 (b.27 Apr 1960-Honolulu,Honolulu,Hawaii,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| |-30. Peter Alan SNYDER-15840 (b.9 Jan 1962)
|| ||||| || ||||| | sp: Margaret Ann COOPER-15839 (b.17 Jan 1957-Atlanta,Fulton,Georgia,USA m.29 Sep 1990)
|| ||||| || ||||| |+-31. Christopher Alan SNYDER-15841 (b.5 Apr 1993-Decatur,Dekalb,Georgia,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| +-30. Daniel Benjamin SNYDER-15845 (b.29 Mar 1965-Ithaca,Tompkins,New York,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Patience PHINNEY-150546 (b.12 Sep 1704-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Martha PHINNEY-150547 (b.12 Jul 1706-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Jabez PHINNEY-150548 (b.16 Jul 1708-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Malatiah PHINNEY-70562 (b.Oct 1666-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Nov 1677-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Joseph PHINNEY-150520 (b.26 Jan 1666/1667-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Jun 1726-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Mercy BRYANT-150549 (m.15 Jun 1693)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Alice PHINNEY-150551 (b.1 Apr 1694-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. John PHINNEY-150552 (b.17 Dec 1696-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary PHINNEY-150553 (b.5 May 1700-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Samuel CLARK-150554
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: HAMBLIN-150555
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Esther WEST-150550 (m.1706)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Marcy PHINNEY-150556 (b.19 Sep 1707-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joseph PHINNEY-150557 (b.10 Apr 1709-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Pelatiah PHINNEY-150558 (b.21 Mar 1710/1711-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Patience PHINNEY-150559 (b.19 Aug 1713-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Experience PHINNEY-150560 (b.8 Apr 1716-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Hannah PHINNEY-150561 (b.8 Apr 1720-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Thomas PHINNEY-150521 (b.Jan 1671-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Nov 1755-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Sarah LOCKWOOD-150562 (b.1678 m.25 Aug 1698 d.Dec 1748)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Gershom PHINNEY-150563 (b.21 Mar 1700-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thomas PHINNEY-150564 (b.17 Feb 1702/1703-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abigail PHINNEY-150565 (b.8 Jun 1704-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. James PHINNEY-150566 (b.15 Apr 1706-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Mercy PHINNEY-150567 (b.24 Aug 1708-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Ebenezer PHINNEY-150522 (b.18 Feb 1673-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Apr 1754-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Susanna LINNELL-150568 (b.1673 d.28 Nov 1754)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mehitable PHINNEY-150569 (b.14 Aug 1696-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary PHINNEY-150570 (b.23 Mar 1698)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Job DAVIS-150571 (b.Jul 1700 m.22 Dec 1724)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Martha PHINNEY-150572 (b.22 Apr 1700-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Samuel PHINNEY-150573 (b.1 Apr 1702-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Rebecca PHINNEY-150574 (r.11 Jun 1703)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Lydia PHINNEY-150575 (r.7 Jul 1706)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Ebenzer PHINNEY-150576 (b.26 May 1708-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. David PHINNEY-150577 (b.10 Jun 1710-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Seth PHINNEY-150578 (b.12 Sep 1714-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Samuel PHINNEY-150523 (b.4 Nov 1676-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Bethya SMITH-150579 (m.3 Apr 1713)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Bethiah PHINNEY-150580 (b.9 Jul 1715-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thankful PHINNEY-150581 (r.29 Jul 1716)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Rhoda PHINNEY-150582 (r.8 Mar 1718/1719-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Mary PHINNEY-150583 (r.16 Jun 1723-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Mary PHINNEY-150524 (b.3 Sep 1678-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: John EASTLAND-150525 (m.29 Oct 1702)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Mercy PHINNEY-150526 (b.10 Jul 1679-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Eleazer CROCKER-150527
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Patience PHINNEY-150528 (b.27 Aug 1681-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Benjamin PHINNEY-150529 (b.18 Jun 1682-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.1758)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Martha CROCKER-150584 (m.30 Jun 1709)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Temperance PHINNEY-150586 (b.28 Mar 1710-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: James FULLER-150587 (b.1 May 1711 m.22 Sep 1733)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Melatiah PHINNEY-150588 (b.26 Jul 1712-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Barnabas PHINNEY-150589 (b.28 Mar 1715)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Silas PHINNEY-150590 (b.16 Jun 1720 d.May 1721)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Zaccheus PHINNEY-150591 (b.4 Aug 1720)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Seth PHINNEY-150592 (b.27 Jun 1723)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Rebecca or Bethiah BUMP-150593 (m.26 Oct 1748)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Susanna PHINNEY-150596
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: DIMOCK-150597
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Elizabeth AMES-150585 (m.5 Nov 1747)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Jonathan PHINNEY-150530 (b.30 Jul 1684-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Elizabeth -192540
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thankful PHINNEY-192543 (b.24 Jan 1713-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: John, Jr. HAYFORD-192544
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joseph PHINNEY-192547 (b.24 Jan 1716)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Jonathan PHINNEY-192548 (b.22 Sep 1718-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Timothy PHINNEY-192549 (r.17 Feb 1720)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mehitable PHINNEY-192550 (r.17 Feb 1720)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joshua PHINNEY-192551 (b.10 Jan 1721)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Elizabeth PHINNEY-192552
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Deobrah WADE-192541 (m.16 Oct 1735)
|| ||||| || |||+-21. Hannah PHINNEY-150531 (b.28 Mar 1687-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Feb 1689-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||-20. James ROGERS-5638 (b.18 Oct 1648-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Apr 1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Mary Esther PAINE-5529 (b.Bef 1655-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.11 Jan 1670 d.Aft 12 May 1705-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. James ROGERS-14168 (b.30 Oct 1673-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Mary ROGERS-14169 (b.9 Nov 1675-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Feb 1731/1732-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: John COLE-14085 (b.6 Mar 1669/1670-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1693 d.13 Dec 1746-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Jonathan COLE-14401 (b.4 Oct 1694-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Hannah -14412 (m.Bef 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Nathaniel COLE-14413 (b.Bef 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Jesse COLE-14414 (b.Bef 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. John COLE-14402 (b.14 Oct 1696-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary COLE-14403 (b.25 Aug 1698-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 26 Oct 1751-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Stephen SNOW-14305 (b.19 May 1702-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Jan 1734/1735 d.1751/1752-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. James COLE-14404 (b.23 Oct 1700-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Nathan COLE-14405 (b.21 Jan 1702/1703-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joshua COLE-14406 (b.20 Mar 1704/1705-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.1773-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Sarah COLE-14420 (b.8 Mar 1710/1711-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.31 Jan 1733/1734 d.1 Feb 1759-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Moses COLE-14407 (b.22 Jul 1707-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Hannah -14417 (b.1694/1710 d.16 Mar 1782/1798-East Hampton,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Marcus COLE-14418
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Ebenezer COLE-14419
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Phebe COLE-14408 (b.29 Oct 1709/1710-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: WICKAM-14416 (m.Bef 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Thankful COLE-14409 (b.20 Oct 1712-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 19 Oct 1716)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joseph COLE-14411 (b.13 Oct 1714-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Thankful COLE-14410 (b.19 Oct 1716-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: SNOW-14415 (m.Bef 30 Jul 1743)
|| ||||| || |||+-21. Abigail ROGERS-14170 (b.2 Mar 1677/1678-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||+-20. Hannah ROGERS-5639 (b.8 Aug 1652 d.Aft 17 Oct 1690)
|| ||||| || || sp: Jonathan HIGGINS-25912 (b.Jul 1637-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 21 May 1711)
|| ||||| || ||-19. William ROGERS-8468 (b.Abt 1613 d.1669-Huntington,Long Island,New York,USA)
|| ||||| || ||-19. John Bryant ROGERS-4399 (b.Abt 1611-,,England d.1691/1692)
|| ||||| || || sp: Anna CHURCHMAN-4400 (m.16 Apr 1639)
|| ||||| || |||-20. John ROGERS Jr.-4401 (b.1 Mar 1640/1641-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Jun 1732-Barrington,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Elizabeth PABODIE-8797 (b.24 Apr 1647-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Nov 1666 d.3 May 1677-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Hannah ROGERS-12913 (b.16 Nov 1668-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. John ROGERS-12906 (b.22 Sep 1670-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Nov 1696-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Elizabeth ROGERS-12907 (b.1672-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Ruth ROGERS-12908 (b.18 Apr 1675-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Sarah ROGERS-185643 (b.4 May 1677-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Hannah HOBART-25907 (b.15 May 1638-Hingham,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Sep 1691-,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Marah COBHAM-8474 (b.21 May 1652-Salisbury,Essex,Massachusetts,USA d.1739-Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||-20. Hannah W. ROGERS-4390 (b.1640/1650-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Jun 1704-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: John Cunningham TISDALE Jr.-4389 (b.1642-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Nov 1664 d.Dec 1677-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Abigail TISDALE-4391 (b.15 Jul 1667-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: William MAKEPEACE-15878 (m.2 Dec 1685)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abigail MAKEPEACE-15881 (b.25 Nov 1686 d.1724)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Emmanuel WILLIAMS-15898 (m.1703 d.Abt 1719)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Anna MAKEPEACE-15957 (b.1689)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary MAKEPEACE-15941 (b.1691)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Susanna MAKEPEACE-15956 (b.1694)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Joseph GODFREY-25981 (m.1737)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Lydia MAKEPEACE-15940 (b.1696)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Deborah MAKEPEACE-15914 (b.1699)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: George GURLEY-25987 (m.1748)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Seth MAKEPEACE-15873 (b.1702)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. William MAKEPEACE-15955 (b.1704)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Remember MAKEPEACE-15939 (b.1707)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Priscilla MAKEPEACE-15929 (b.1710)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Thomas MAKEPEACE-15913
|| ||||| || ||||-21. John TISDALE-4392 (b.10 Aug 1669-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jan 1728)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Deborah DEAN-15954 (b.1675 m.Abt 1700 d.1702)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. John TISDALE-15874 (b.1702 d.1755)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Judith HULL-25973
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Abigail BURT-15899 (b.28 Jan 1675-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1703/1704)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abraham TISDALE-15931 (b.1704 d.1737)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Israel TISDALE-15888 (b.1706 d.1769)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Mary TISDALE-15933 (m.1735)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Mary -25975 (m.1735)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Ephraim TISDALE-15661 (b.1708 d.1779)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Sarah HODGES-25976 (m.1736)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Susanna GARSHET-25982 (m.1739)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Caroline LEONARD-15864 (m.1759)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Jedediah TISDALE-15930 (b.1710)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Deborah TISDALE-15900 (b.1712 d.1763)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Josiah LINCOLN-15889 (m.1731)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abigail TISDALE-15887 (b.1714 d.1790)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: James HEWITT-25968 (m.Abt 1729)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Anna TISDALE-15879 (b.1716 d.1793)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Abiel DEAN-15937 (m.1741)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Anna TISDALE-4375 (b.27 Jan 1672-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Sep 1733)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: George LEONARD Sr.-4374 (b.18 Apr 1670-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Jul 1695 d.5 Sep 1716-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Phebe LEONARD-4380 (b.11 Mar 1696-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Joseph REYNOLDS-15966 (m.1718)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Judge George LEONARD-4372 (b.4 Mar 1697-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Dec 1778-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Rachel CLAPP-4373 (b.29 May 1701-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Nov 1721 d.23 Apr 1783-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Rachel LEONARD-4241 (b.9 Jul 1727-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Oct 1805-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: David D. BARNES Rev.-4242 (b.24 Mar 1730/1731-Marlborough,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Aug 1756 d.26 Apr 1811-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. Rachel BARNES-4240 (b.11 Jul 1757-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Jun 1800)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Josiah COTTON-8835 (b.Abt 1753)
|| ||||| || |||||||-24. David Leonard BARNS-4239 (b.28 Jan 1760-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||||| sp: Joanna JENCKES-4371
|| ||||| || ||||||+-24. Anna BARNS-4251 (b.26 Sep 1765-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Jul 1794-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: William JACKSON-4238 (b.14 Jul 1763-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Apr 1788 d.25 Oct 1836-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Frances Leonard JACKSON-4237 (b.4 Apr 1789-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Jul 1876-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: Samuel MAYNARD-4236 (b.29 May 1787-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Feb 1821 d.Aft 1860-Herring Cove,,New York,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| ||-26. Frances L. MAYNARD-4207 (b.1822-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Dec 1891-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || sp: Frederick Beecher HOMES-4206 (b.Abt 1822-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Jan 1861 d.22 Oct 1886-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| || sp: William COOK-1856
|| ||||| || |||||| |+-26. George L. MAYNARD-4252 (d.Bef 23 Jun 1873)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-25. Leavitt Taylor JACKSON-22736 (b.25 Oct 1790-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| | sp: Betsey HALL-22742 (b.Abt 1799 m.1820)
|| ||||| || |||||| ||-26. Anna Barnes JACKSON-22743 (b.1820)
|| ||||| || |||||| |+-26. William Francis JACKSON-22744 (b.1824)
|| ||||| || |||||| +-25. David Barnes JACKSON-22735 (b.21 Apr 1794-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Deborah CROMBIE-4283 (m.1820)
|| ||||| || |||||| |-26. George LEONARD JACKSON-22747
|| ||||| || |||||| |-26. William Kimball JACKSON-4284
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Sarah WRIGHT-4286 (m.1848)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. George LEONARD-4377 (b.4 Jul 1729-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jul 1819)
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Anna LEONARD-4376
|| ||||| || |||||| sp: Gardener CHANDLER-8847
|| ||||| || |||||+-23. Thomas LEONARD-4398 (b.9 Jan 1743-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Nov 1743-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Nathaniel LEONARD-4382 (b.9 Mar 1699/1700-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1761)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Priscilla ROGERS-15965
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Anna LEONARD-4383 (b.16 Dec 1701-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.31 Jan 1724/1725-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abigail LEONARD-4384 (b.20 Oct 1703-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1789)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Worham WILLIAMS-15964 (m.1728)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Ephraim LEONARD-4385 (b.16 Jan 1705/1706-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Judith -15951
|| ||||| || ||||||-23. Nathaniel LEONARD-15875
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Melitiah -15876
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Abigail KING-15871
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Auris -15895
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Marcy LEONARD-4386 (b.29 Apr 1708-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Jun 1712-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Jonathan LEONARD-4387 (b.30 Oct 1710-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Jan 1710/1711-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joshua LEONARD-4388 (b.13 May 1712-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Jun 1712)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Mary LEONARD-4379 (b.17 Jan 1713/1714-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1741)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Thomas CLAPP-15950 (m.1731)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Abiel LEONARD-4378 (b.1716-Norton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1739)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Judge Nathaniel THOMAS-15938 (m.3 Sep 1730)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Remember TISDALE-4393 (b.8 Jul 1675-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1710/1712-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: STEPHENS-64345 (m.1695)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. STEPHENS-15952 (b.1696)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Richard STEPHENS-15936 (b.1698)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Priscilla JONES-15942 (m.1725)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Nicholas STEPHENS-15927 (b.1702 d.1753)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Rachel ANDREWS-15872 (m.1724)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Joseph STEPHENS-15911 (b.1704)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Lydia BRIGGS-15890 (m.1731)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Isaac STEPHENS-15896 (b.1706)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Anna -15945 (m.1728)
|| ||||| || |||||-22. Josiah STEPHENS-15885 (b.1707 d.1784)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Sarah POOL-15944 (m.1734)
|| ||||| || ||||| sp: Mary TUELS-15967 (m.1739)
|| ||||| || ||||+-22. Hannah STEPHENS-15877 (b.1710 d.4 Mar 1786)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Robert ELMES-25971 (m.9 Jun 1732)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Thomas TERRY-4394 (b.Abt 1631 m.Mar 1677/8 and 25 Jan 1683 d.Oct 1691-Freetown,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Thomas TERRY-4395 (b.Aft 1683-Freetown (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1757-Freetown,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Benjamin TERRY-4397 (b.1685-Freetown,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 29 Mar 1773-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. John TERRY-4396 (b.Bef 1684-,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||||-21. Lydia TERRY-15912 (b.Abt 1689-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || |||| sp: Benjamin JONES-15897 (m.18 Feb 1720)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: Samuel WILLIAMS-4381 (b.Abt 1637/1638-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.Oct 1691 - Aug 1691 d.Aug 1697)
|| ||||| || |||-20. Abigail ROGERS-4402 (b.Abt 1640 d.7 Aug 1727-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||| sp: John RICHMOND-8475 (b.Abt 1627 d.7 Oct 1715-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||+-20. Elizabeth ROGERS-4403 (b.Bef 1652-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Mar 1703)
|| ||||| || || sp: Nathaniel WILLIAMS-8476 (b.17 Nov 1639-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Nov 1668 d.16 Aug 1692-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-21. John WILLIAMS-11498 (b.27 Aug 1675-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Aug 1724-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Hannah ROBINSON-125965 (b.Abt 1668 d.2 Dec 1757)
|| ||||| || || |+-22. Simeon WILLIAMS-125968 (b.21 Feb 1716/1717 d.18 Sep 1794)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Zipporah CRANE-125969 (b.Abt 1723 m.26 Aug 1674 d.21 May 1748)
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Simeon WILLIAMS-125971 (b.19 Jun 1743-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.31 May 1819-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | | sp: Anna CROCKER-125986 (b.Abt 1748-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Sep 1770 d.10 Aug 1823-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Anna WILLIAMS-125989 (b.31 Aug 1771)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Sophia WILLIAMS-125990 (b.29 Dec 1772 d.Died Young)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Sophia WILLIAMS-125991 (b.7 Oct 1776)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Simeon WILLIAMS-125992 (b.1778)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Betsey WILLIAMS-125993 (b.16 Jul 1780)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Joseph Crocker WILLIAMS-125994 (b.26 Oct 1783)
|| ||||| || || | ||-24. Thomas WILLIAMS-125995 (b.11 Mar 1787)
|| ||||| || || | |+-24. Lucy Tuffts WILLIAMS-125996 (b.18 Jan 1792-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Apr 1885)
|| ||||| || || | | sp: Amyntas SHAW-125997 (b.25 Sep 1785 m.1812 d.16 Jun 1859)
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Nathaniel WILLIAMS-125972
|| ||||| || || | sp: Waitstill HODGES-125970
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Zeporah WILLIAMS-125973
|| ||||| || || | | sp: KING-125974
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Luranah WILLIAMS-125975
|| ||||| || || | | sp: HODGES-125976
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Hannah WILLIAMS-125977
|| ||||| || || | | sp: DEAN-125978
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Jemima WILLIAMS-125979
|| ||||| || || | |-23. Cyntha WILLIAMS-125980
|| ||||| || || | +-23. Experience WILLIAMS-125981 (d.Bef 15 May 1787)
|| ||||| || || | sp: HODGES-125982
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Abiel HODGES-125983
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Experience HODGES-125984
|| ||||| || || | +-24. Weightstill HODGES-125985
|| ||||| || || |-21. Nathaniel WILLIAMS-11499 (b.Abt 1679-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || +-21. Elizabeth WILLIAMS-11488 (b.18 Apr 1686-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.2 May 1732-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || sp: John MACOMBER-11487 (b.18 Mar 1680/1681-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Mar 1708 d.14 Dec 1747-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Nathaniel MACOMBER-26632 (b.9 Feb 1709-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Josiah MACOMBER-26631 (b.19 Feb 1711-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Ruth PAUL-141649 (b.13 Feb 1710/1711-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |+-23. Rebecca MACOMBER-141648 (b.1750)
|| ||||| || || | sp: Joseph GOODING-141647
|| ||||| || || | +-24. Deborah GOODING-141646 (b.22 Mar 1771-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Mar 1832-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: David STANDISH-141538 (b.19 Sep 1758-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jul 1795 d.22 Oct 1831-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. Eliza STANDISH-141650 (b.23 Feb 1796-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. Lucy STANDISH-141651 (b.10 Dec 1797-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. Amanda STANDISH-141652 (b.26 Aug 1799-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. David STANDISH-141653 (b.23 Jul 1801-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. Miles STANDISH-141654 (b.30 Apr 1803-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. Deborah STANDISH-141655 (b.29 Apr 1805-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Dec 1881-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-25. James STANDISH-141656 (b.25 May 1807-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Jan 1810-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | +-25. Thomas Dennis STANDISH-141657 (b.Abt 29 Apr 1809-Dighton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-22. John MACOMBER-11491 (b.10 Feb 1712-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Elizabeth MACOMBER-26628 (b.15 Mar 1715-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-22. James MACOMBER-11493 (b.12 Sep 1717-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Elijah MACOMBER-11494 (b.25 Oct 1718-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Mar 1749)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Mary MACOMBER-11495 (b.30 Jul 1721-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1742)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Abiah MACOMBER-26627 (b.8 Jun 1724-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Mar 1750)
|| ||||| || || |-22. Anna MACUMBER-11229 (b.2 Jan 1726-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1771)
|| ||||| || || | sp: John SMITH-11228 (b.Abt 1729 m.12 Aug 1749 d.Aft 1771)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Nathaniel SMITH-11500 (b.8 Nov 1750-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. John SMITH Jr.-11501 (b.18 Feb 1751-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Job SMITH-11502 (b.4 Feb 1754-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Joshua SMITH-11503 (b.22 Sep 1755-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Abia SMITH-11504 (b.13 Sep 1757-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA u.Queensville Cemetery,Queensville,Ontario,Canada)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Ezra SMITH-11505 (b.3 Jan 1761-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Anna SMITH-11506 (b.4 Jan 1764-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || ||-23. Abia SMITH-11507 (b.26 Sep 1767-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || |+-23. Elizabeth Betsy SMITH-11225 (b.Abt 1768-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | sp: John SHAW-11224 (b.23 Nov 1766-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 May 1789)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Anne SHAW-11373 (b.2 Sep 1791-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Clarissa SHAW-11223 (b.12 Dec 1793-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1840)
|| ||||| || || | | sp: Luther ALLEN-11222 (b.8 Mar 1792-,Kennebec,Maine,USA m.30 Aug 1813 d.Aft 1822)
|| ||||| || || | ||-25. Clarissa R ALLEN-11221 (b.2 Mar 1819-Monmouth,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.Aft 1860)
|| ||||| || || | || sp: George KENYON-11220 (b.2 Jan 1805-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.3 Mar 1839 d.Abt 1891)
|| ||||| || || | |||-26. Daniel M KENYON-11230 (b.Abt 1842-,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |||-26. John A KENYON-11231 (b.Abt 1845-,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1860)
|| ||||| || || | |||-26. Calvin KENYON-11232 (b.Abt 1847-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |||-26. Harriet KENYON-11233 (b.Abt 1850-,,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| sp: Robert B CRAWFORD-11235 (b.Bef 1848 m.25 Oct 1866 d.Aft 1866)
|| ||||| || || | |||-26. Esther G KINION-11219 (b.Abt 1854-Coffeyville,Montgomery,Kansas,USA d.Aft 1888)
|| ||||| || || | ||| sp: MCCLURE-64343 (m.Bef 1871)
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Clara A MCCLURE-11267 (b.Abt 1871-,,Missouri,USA d.Aft 1880)
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Bessie MCCLURE-11351
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Maude MCCLURE-11345
|| ||||| || || | |||| sp: Tom FISHER-11354
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Sallie K MCCLURE-11244 (b.Abt 1873-,,Missouri,USA d.Aft 1880)
|| ||||| || || | |||| sp: Fred MURRY-11344
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Nellie G MCLURE-11243 (b.Abt 1875-,,Kansas,USA d.Aft 1880)
|| ||||| || || | |||| sp: John KIRTPARICKE-11352
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Mollie H MCCLURE-11268 (b.Abt 1877-,,Kansas,USA d.Aft 1880)
|| ||||| || || | |||| sp: Ed WAREN-11353
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Ida M. MCCLURE-11269 (b.Abt 1879-,,Kansas,USA d.Aft 1880)
|| ||||| || || | ||||-27. Georgia MCCLURE-11245 (b.Aft 1880)
|| ||||| || || | |||| sp: LOLLIE-11312
|| ||||| || || | |||+-27. Hugh Edward MCCLURE-11218 (b.11 Feb 1887-Collinsville,Grayson,Texas,USA d.Abt 1983)
|| ||||| || || | ||| sp: Lee Ola SCALES-11236 (b.Abt 1889 m.Bef 1913 d.Abt 1929)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |-28. Willa Lee MCCLURE-11237 (b.7 Jul 1913-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Edgar Columbus DARTER-11264 (b.6 Oct 1908-Pecos,Reeves,Texas,USA m.14 Jun 1934 d.25 Dec 1978-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |-28. Roxie Hugh MCCLURE-11238 (b.21 Sep 1914-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Benjamin Harrison LAWSON-11259 (m.Bef 1936 d.28 Oct 1953)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Benford Hugh LAWSON-11260 (b.4 Jan 1936-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA d.25 Mar 1978-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Wand Jean Jeanie BROWN-11262 (b.31 Aug 1931-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA m.13 Oct 1956)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |||-30. Kammi Lynn LAWSON-11337 (b.4 Feb 1958-Wichita Falls,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||| sp: Stanley MAYFIELD-11339 (m.2 Jun 1978)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||||-31. Angela Wheat MAYFIELD-11341 (b.3 Aug 1979)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||||-31. Cara Elise MAYFIELD-11342 (b.19 Sep 1980)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||||-31. Ed Cranford MAYFIELD-11343 (b.31 May 1982)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||| sp: Kevin TAYLOR-11340 (m.23 Aug 1990)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Janna Jean LAWSON-11338 (b.13 Oct 1959-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |+-29. Lee Ola LAWSON-11261 (b.7 Jul 1937-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Bobby Lee ABLE-11263 (b.13 Oct 1932-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA m.30 Jul 1955)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | |-30. Tracy Lee ABLE-11327 (b.9 Nov 1956-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | | sp: Stanley Kent CURRY-11331 (b.4 Mar 1959-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA m.8 Dec 1979)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | ||-31. Shanea Lee CURRY-11332 (b.18 May 1982-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | ||-31. Clayton Alex CURRY-11333 (b.6 Mar 1984-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | | sp: Mark Allen CADENHEAD-11329 (b.15 Apr 1958-Wichita Falls,Wichita,Texas,USA m.22 Nov 1986)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | |+-31. Abbey Lee CADENHEAD-11334 (b.28 Aug 1989-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | +-30. Lea Ann ABLE-11328 (b.15 Apr 1958-Wichita Falls,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Kim Lelan RAY-11330 (b.9 Apr 1955-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA m.10 Jun 1977)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | |-31. Jordan Able RAY-11335 (b.19 Aug 1981-Abilene,Taylor,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | +-31. Katelyn Lea RAY-11336 (b.15 May 1988-Midland,Midland,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |-28. Ira Andrew MCCLURE-11241 (b.25 Jan 1917-Branson,Los Animas,Colorado,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Opal Wilma CHOATE-11258 (b.27 Mar 1914 m.30 Aug 1936 d.25 Apr 1990)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |-28. Henry Edward MCCLURE-11240 (b.9 Oct 1921-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Wanda Lee DOUGHERTY-11316 (b.28 Jun 1928-Quanah,Hardeman,Texas,USA m.24 Jan 1946)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Hugh Edward II MCCLURE-11317 (b.30 Jan 1947-Olney,Young,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Sharon Kay HILLIS-11319 (m.17 Feb 1966)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |||-30. Hugh Edward III MCCLURE-11321 (b.Norfolk,Virginia,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||| sp: Rita Gale FLETCHER-11323
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Harold Lee MCCLURE-11322 (b.Friendswood,Galveston,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |+-29. Ira Andrews, III MCCLURE-11318 (b.8 May 1961-San Juan,Puerto Rico)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Charity Frances MCCORTY-11320 (m.15 Aug 1982)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | |-30. Tiffany Onielle MCCLURE-11324 (b.17 Feb 1987-Wichita Falls,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | +-30. Clifford Andrew MCCLURE-11325 (b.30 Jun 1988-Wichita Falls,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |-28. Virginia Ruth MCCLURE-11239 (b.23 Oct 1924-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Edgar Earl EAKIN Jr.-11247 (b.14 May 1919 m.3 Feb 1941 d.Abt 1988)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Iris Faye EAKIN-11248 (b.22 Jul 1942-Bowie,Montague,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Jimmy Don MESKER-11249 (b.19 Jan 1941-Corsicana,Navarro,Texas,USA m.15 Apr 1968)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |||-30. Jimmy Don MESKER Jr.-11250 (b.20 Feb 1969-Corsicana,Navarro,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Phillip Wayne MESKER-11251 (b.6 May 1970-Corsicana,Navarro,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Paula Kaye EAKIN-11355 (b.22 Jul 1942-Bowie,Montague,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Leonardo GONZALEZ-11361 (b.31 Oct 1938 m.22 Jul 1963)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Wilma Lee EAKIN-11356 (b.31 Mar 1944)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Harry HOGLE-11362 (m.15 Mar 1979)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Edgar Hugh EAKIN-11357 (b.25 Mar 1951)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Shila SHIRE-11363 (m.6 Apr 1973)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |||-30. Amy Rea EAKIN-11364 (b.6 Sep 1974)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Sari EAKIN-11365 (b.20 Jun 1977)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Earl Dewayne (Pogie) EAKIN-11358 (b.13 Dec 1952)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Dionea Kaye EAKIN-11359 (b.15 Jun 1964)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: San Francisco VEGA-11366 (b.28 Jan 1962 m.31 May 1987)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |||-30. Taush Lynett VEGA-11367 (b.20 Feb 1988)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Martha Kaye VEGA-11368 (b.1 Mar 1989)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |+-29. Lynn Nenoy EAKIN-11360 (b.19 Jan 1968)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Sherri VALTINE-11369 (b.9 Mar 1970 m.22 Aug 1987)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | +-30. Justin Earl EAKIN-11370 (b.2 May 1989)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |-28. Avril Jay A. MCCLURE-11217 (b.30 Apr 1929-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| | sp: Marie (Dora) PEREZ-11252 (b.24 Oct 1935-Mission,Hidalgo,Texas,USA m.1 Apr 1956)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Narcilee Faye MCCLURE-11253 (b.29 Jul 1958-Wylie,Collin,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Daryl Randall MOTSENBOCKER-11256 (b.10 Oct 1958-Dallas,Dallas,Texas,USA m.27 Nov 1976)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Tausha Le Randa MOTSENBOCKER-11326 (b.23 Jul 1978)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||-29. Lura Lynn MCCLURE-11254 (b.26 Sep 1959-Mission,Hidalgo,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: Rex Dale WRIGHT-11257 (b.5 Mar 1960-Dallas,Dallas,Texas,USA m.24 Mar 1978 d.30 Apr 1983-Plano,Collin,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |||-30. Angela Lynn WRIGHT-11265 (b.4 Jun 1979-Plano,Collin,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| || sp: William Robert CHRONESTER-11266 (b.5 Mar 1954-Powell,Park,Wyoming,USA m.20 Jan 1990)
|| ||||| || || | ||| ||+-30. Rachel Lynne CHRONESTER-11371 (b.15 Mar 1991)
|| ||||| || || | ||| |+-29. Dora Jaylene MCCLURE-11255 (b.25 Mar 1967-Wichita Falls,Wichita,Texas,USA)
|| ||||| || || | ||| sp: Lottie Fay KING-11346 (m.Abt 1931)
|| ||||| || || | ||| +-28. Rhea Fay MCCLURE-11242 (b.Abt 1936-Electra,Wichita,Texas,USA d.23 Dec 1981)
|| ||||| || || | ||| sp: Steve MCGRADY-11347
|| ||||| || || | ||| +-29. Stephanie MCGRADY-11348
|| ||||| || || | ||| sp: PENALUNA-11349
|| ||||| || || | ||| +-30. Alysa PENALUNA-11350
|| ||||| || || | ||+-26. Anna KENYON-11234 (b.Abt 1859-,,Illinois,USA d.Aft 1860)
|| ||||| || || | |+-25. Delinda A ALLEN-11372 (b.20 Feb 1822-Monmouth,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. John SHAW-11374 (b.1 Apr 1796-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Betsey SHAW-11375 (b.Abt 1798-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Susan SHAW-11376 (b.Abt 1802-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Zebulon SHAW-11377 (b.8 Jan 1804-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || || | |-24. Sophronia SHAW-11378 (b.Abt 1807-Livermore,Androscoggin,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || || | +-24. Sarah SHAW-11379 (b.Abt 1809-Livermore,Androscoggin,Maine,USA)
|| ||||| || || +-22. Joseph MACOMBER-11497 (b.28 Mar 1732-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||||| || ||-19. James ROGERS-8469 (b.Abt 1615 d.1687/1688-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||||| || ||-19. Lysbeth Elizabeth ROGERS-5565
|| ||||| || |+-19. Grietgen Margaret ROGERS-5566
|| ||||| || |-18. Edward ROGERS-5761
|| ||||| || |-18. William ROGERS-5762
|| ||||| || |-18. George ROGERS-5763
|| ||||| || +-18. John ROGERS-5764
|| ||||| ||-16. Samuel ROGERS-8457
|| ||||| ||-16. Philip ROGERS-8458
|| ||||| ||-16. Augustine ROGERS-8459
|| ||||| ||-16. Barnaby ROGERS-8460
|| ||||| ||-16. Elizabeth ROGERS-8461
|| ||||| || sp: James PROCTOR-8464
|| ||||| |+-16. Hester ROGERS-8462
|| ||||| | sp: Dr. Henry BALL-8463
|| ||||| |-15. William Casey ROGERS-6000 (b.Abt 1509-Deritend,Warwickshire,England)
|| ||||| |-15. Eleanor ROGERS-6001 (b.Abt 1510-Deritend,Warwickshire,England)
|| ||||| | sp: Robert MYLWARD-8467
|| ||||| |-15. Edward ROGERS-6002 (b.Abt 1511-Deritend,Warwickshire,England)
|| ||||| |-15. Joan ROGERS-6003 (b.Abt 1515-Deritend,Aston,Warwickshire,England)
|| ||||| sp: Eleanora COPPINGER-6057 (m.Abt 1505)
|| |||||-13. Walter COURTENAY-6019 (b.Abt 1440-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.7 Nov 1505)
|| ||||| sp: Alice KILRINGTON-6066
|| |||||-13. Edmund COURTENAY-6020 (b.Abt 1442-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.4 Feb 1495)
|| ||||| sp: Jane DEVIOKE-6067
|| |||||-13. Humphrey COURTENAY-6021 (b.Abt 1444-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.23 Apr 1496/1497)
|| ||||| sp: Elizabeth de LA POMEROY-6068
|| ||||+-13. John F. COURTENAY-6022 (b.Abt 1446-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England)
|| |||+-12. Humphrey COURTENAY Sir Knight-6028 (b.Abt 1406-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England)
|| ||| sp: Joanna CHAMOND-6070
|| ||+-11. William COURTENAY Sir Knight-6047 (b.Abt 1386-Powderham (Of),Devonshire,England d.1419)
|| |+-10. Edward COURTENAY-126043 (b.1329-Hacombe,Devonshire,England d.1372)
|| | sp: Emeline DAWNAY-126044 (b.1328 d.1368)
|| | |-11. Edward COURTENAY-7752 (d.1419)
|| | | sp: Maud CAMOIS-7753
|| | +-11. Sir Hugh COURTENAY-126042 (b.1351-Hacombe,Devonshire,England d.1425)
|| | sp: Maud DE BEAUMONT-8819 (b.1356-Sherrill (Of),Devonshire,England d.3 Jul 1467)
|| | |-12. Margaret COURTENAY-126041 (b.1377)
|| | | sp: Sir Theobald GRENVILLE-126040 (b.1367)
|| | |+-13. Sir William GRENVILLE-126038 (b.1395 d.1448)
|| | | sp: Philippa BONVILLE-126039 (b.1396)
|| | | +-14. Sir Thomas GRENVILLE-126036 (b.1426 d.1483)
|| | | sp: Elizabeth GORGES-126037 (b.1421)
|| | | +-15. Sir Thomas GRENVILLE-126034 (b.1449-Stowe,Cornwall,England d.1513)
|| | | sp: Isabella GILBERT-126035 (b.1454-Compton,Devonshire,England)
|| | | +-16. Sir Roger GRENVILLE-126032 (b.1477 d.1524-Stowe,Cornwall,England)
|| | | sp: Margaret WHITLEIGH-126033 (b.1482)
|| | | |-17. Richard GRENVILLE-162769 (b.1500-Stowe,Cornwall,England)
|| | | | sp: Matilda BEVIL-162770
|| | | |-17. Amy GRENVILLE-126031 (b.1510 d.1577)
|| | | | sp: John DRAKE-126030 (b.1500 d.1558)
|| | | ||-18. Richard DRAKE-162726 (d.1603)
|| | | || sp: Ursula STAFFORD-162727
|| | | ||-18. Robert DRAKE-162711 (b.1528-Wiscombe,England d.1600)
|| | | || sp: Elizabeth PRIDEAUX-162712 (b.1540 d.1600)
|| | | |||-19. Henry DRAKE-162718
|| | | ||| sp: Anna -162719
|| | | ||+-19. William DRAKE-162720 (b.1565 d.1640)
|| | | || sp: Philippa DENYS-162721 (b.1565 d.1620)
|| | | |+-18. Barnard DRAKE-126028 (b.1529 d.1586)
|| | | | sp: Gertrude FORTESCUE-126029
|| | | | +-19. John DRAKE-126026
|| | | | sp: Dorothy BUTTON-126027
|| | | | +-20. William DRAKE Esq.-121543 (d.Bef 29 Feb 1639/1640)
|| | | | sp: Margaret WESTOVER-121544 (m.14 Nov 1620 u.16 Apr 1635-Colyton,Devon,England)
|| | | | |-21. Thomas DRAKE-4035 (r.13 Sep 1635-Colyton,Devon,England d.1691-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | | sp: Jane HOLBROOK-4034 (b.Abt 1637-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.1656 d.1679-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||-22. Thomas DRAKE-121550 (b.Abt 1657-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Aug 1728-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || sp: Hannah -121553 (d.16 Aug 1728-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||-22. John DRAKE-28548 (b.12 Mar 1659-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Oct 1717-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || sp: Rachel -121592
|| | | | |||-23. Rachel DRAKE-121593 (b.21 Nov 1680-Boston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. Martha DRAKE-121594 (b.19 Jun 1683-Boston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: William BEWLEY-121595 (m.21 Mar 1702)
|| | | | |||-23. John DRAKE-121596 (b.12 Jun 1685-Boston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || sp: Sarah KING-121597 (b.31 Jan 1666 (Prob) m.12 Dec 1687 d.4 Sep 1727)
|| | | | |||-23. Prudence DRAKE-121600 (b.9 Nov 1688 d.16 Feb 1760)
|| | | | |||-23. John DRAKE-121601 (b.20 Sep 1694)
|| | | | ||| sp: Esther JOYCE-121602 (m.25 Jun 1719 (Prob))
|| | | | |||-23. Thomas DRAKE-121603 (d.Bef 12 Mar 1730)
|| | | | |||-23. Joseph DRAKE-121604 (b.Bef 1717-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Oct 1780-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Mercy SMITH-121645 (d.7 May 1759)
|| | | | ||||-24. John DRAKE-121648 (b.17 Oct 1723 d.23 Jan 1759)
|| | | | |||| sp: Hannah HAYWARD-121859 (b.24 Dec 1730 m.19 Feb 1750 d.Bef 25 Apr 1766)
|| | | | |||||-25. John DRAKE-121862 (b.29 Nov 1751 d.10 Jan 1754)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ebenezer DRAKE-121863 (b.30 Oct 1754 d.4 Dec 1829)
|| | | | |||||-25. John DRAKE-121864 (b.13 Aug 1757 d.18 Feb 1834)
|| | | | ||||+-25. DRAKE-121865 (d.13 Jul 1753)
|| | | | ||||-24. Mercy DRAKE-121649 (b.17 Jul 1725)
|| | | | |||| sp: Nehemiah RANDALL-121650 (m.3 Dec 1746)
|| | | | |||||-25. Nehemiah RANDALL-121778 (b.12 Apr 1748)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Lydia DRAKE-121777 (b.24 Jan 1747 m.25 Feb 1773)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Elizabeth RANDALL-121779 (b.8 Feb 1774)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Abraham, Jr. WHITE-121780 (m.10 Feb 1793)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Mercy RANDALL-121781 (b.1 Apr 1782)
|| | | | |||| sp: Daniel LITTLEFIELD-121651 (m.15 Sep 1772)
|| | | | ||||-24. Joseph DRAKE-121652 (b.20 Oct 1727-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Nov 1812)
|| | | | |||| sp: Thankful PRATT-121866 (b.2 Apr 1728 m.3 Oct 1751 d.12 Jan 1770)
|| | | | |||||-25. James DRAKE-121869 (b.16 Sep 1752-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Aug 1753-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Hannah DRAKE-121870 (b.16 Sep 1752-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Jul 1753-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Seth DRAKE (Rev War)-121871 (b.28 Jun 1754-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Thankful DRAKE-121872 (b.28 Sep 1755-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Mar 1814-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Rachel DRAKE-121873 (b.26 Feb 1758-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Joseph SUMNER-121874 (b.Milton (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Oct 1775)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Houghton SUMNER-122801 (b.Abt 1780-Chester,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Mary ROGERS-122800 (b.1784-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Feb 1806)
|| | | | |||||-25. Solomon DRAKE (Rev War)-121875 (b.30 May 1760-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Sep 1776-,,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Hannah DRAKE-121876 (b.9 Feb 1762-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Caleb DUNBAR-121877 (b.1760 m.1782)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Thaxter DUNBAR-121888 (b.21 Nov 1784-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Solomon DUNBAR-121889 (b.21 Jan 1786-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Caleb DUNBAR-121890 (b.28 Aug 1787-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Robert DUNBAR-121891 (b.23 Jun 1789-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lewis DUNBAR-121892 (b.31 Mar 1791-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Hannah DUNBAR-121893 (b.11 Aug 1792-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Joseph DUNBAR-121894 (b.9 Feb 1794-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. George DUNBAR-121895 (b.15 Jan 1796-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||+-26. John DUNBAR-121896 (b.7 Jul 1797-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abigail DRAKE-121880 (b.27 Jan 1765-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: John PARKS-121881 (m.5 Apr 1810)
|| | | | |||||-25. Chloe DRAKE-121882 (b.12 Jun 1768-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: David WADE-121883 (b.1766 m.9 Nov 1788 d.17 May 1817)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Elizabeth WADE-121897 (b.5 Apr 1789)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Elisha BISBEE-121898 (m.27 Nov 1814)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Patty WADE-121899 (b.25 Jan 1791)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Jeremiah MONK-121900 (m.14 Dec 1818)
|| | | | ||||||-26. David WADE-121901 (b.12 Jul 1792 d.13 Apr 1860)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Dimmia BLISH-121902 (m.8 Oct 1814)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ramoth WADE-121903 (b.15 Nov 1793)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Daniel WADE-121904 (b.15 Apr 1795)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Chloe WADE-121905 (b.23 Feb 1797 d.1 Aug 1868)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Abigail KNAPP-121906 (b.19 May 1796 m.10 May 1824 d.5 Mar 1879)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Arnold WADE-121907 (b.29 Apr 1798)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ashabel WADE-121908 (b.20 Aug 1799 d.7 Oct 1882)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Rhoda DICKERMAN-121909 (b.4 Dec 1800 m.16 May 1825 d.18 May 1883)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Joseph WADE-121912 (b.8 Dec 1800 d.1830)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Fidelia WADE-121913 (b.27 Nov 1802)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Thomas J. GURNEY-121914 (m.11 Apr 1825)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lorenzo WADE-121915 (b.12 Aug 1804)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Rachel BEAL-121916 (b.1810 m.1 Jan 1828 d.19 Mar 1838)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Marcia JACKSON-121917 (m.2 Nov 1838)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Oren WADE-121918 (b.12 Feb 1808 d.31 Jul 1884)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Sophia CHURCHILL-121919 (b.1810 m.24 Aug 1834 d.20 Nov 1839)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Jane RICHMOND-121920 (b.Abt 1817 m.18 May 1842 d.16 Sep 1870)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Mary WADE-121921 (b.11 Jul 1809 d.7 Jul 1874)
|| | | | |||||| sp: MACOMBER-121922
|| | | | ||||||-26. Susan WADE-121923 (b.30 Jun 1810)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Isaac FRENCH-121924 (m.19 Apr 1830)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Emerson WADE-121925 (b.17 Jan 1814 d.28 Oct 1814)
|| | | | |||| sp: Elizabeth ALLINE-121885 (b.Abt 1745 m.2 Apr 1776 d.1 Dec 1808)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jemima MONK-121886 (m.25 Apr 1809 d.7 Feb 1831-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||-24. Jean DRAKE-121653 (b.15 Jul 1730)
|| | | | ||||-24. Hezekiah DRAKE-121654 (b.19 Jul 1736-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Feb 1799-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Elizabeth PACKARD-121926 (b.7 Feb 1732/1733 m.21 Nov 1758 d.22 Nov 1810-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Marcy DRAKE-121929 (b.27 Aug 1760)
|| | | | ||||| sp: William SNOW-121930 (m.8 May 1792)
|| | | | |||||-25. John DRAKE-121931 (b.21 May 1762 d.6 Dec 1844)
|| | | | |||||-25. Timothy DRAKE-121932 (b.2 May 1764)
|| | | | |||||-25. Olive DRAKE-121933 (b.9 Jul 1766)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Alpheus CLEVELAND-121934 (m.20 Feb 1792)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ezra DRAKE-121935 (b.12 Oct 1769)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elijah DRAKE-121936 (b.12 Nov 1772 d.22 Jun 1842)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Elizabeth DRAKE-121937 (b.6 Aug 1775 d.12 Aug 1801)
|| | | | |||+-24. Thomas DRAKE-121655 (b.12 Feb 1739-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Feb 1798)
|| | | | ||| sp: Mary MANLY-121938 (b.16 Mar 1742-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Mar 1764 d.31 Mar 1839-Weybridge,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Isaac DRAKE-121941 (b.22 Mar 1765 d.15 Mar 1830)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Oliver DRAKE-121942 (b.13 Jul 1767 d.19 Oct 1829)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Rhoda DRAKE-121943 (b.9 Feb 1770 d.1862-Hinckley,Medina,Ohio,USA)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Chauncey ELLSWORTH-121944
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Oren ELLSWORTH-121945
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Horace ELLSWORTH-121946
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Walter ELLSWORTH-121947
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Maria ELLSWORTH-121948 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. William ELLSWORTH-121949
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Philander ELLSWORTH-121950
|| | | | ||| |+-26. Manly ELLSWORTH-121951
|| | | | ||| |-25. Polly DRAKE-121952 (b.16 Jun 1772)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Asaph HAYWARD-121953 (m.29 Jul 1792)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Asaph HAYWARD-121955 (b.1793)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Olive HAYWARD-121956 (b.1794)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Jospeh HAYWARD-121957 (b.1796)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Laura HAYWARD-121958 (b.1799)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Azel HAYWARD-121959 (b.1801)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Edwin HAYWARD-121960 (b.1803)
|| | | | ||| |+-26. Emmy HAYWARD-121961 (b.1803)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Asaph DRAKE-121962 (b.27 May 1775 d.8 Jun 1871)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Desire DRAKE-121963 (b.26 Dec 1777 d.Abt 1840)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Enos SOPER-121964
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Dorliska Amoretta SOPER-121965 (b.9 Aug 1805 d.Abt 1873)
|| | | | ||| || sp: William CRAWFORD-121966
|| | | | ||| || sp: H. F. NOYES-121967
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Orville John SOPER-121968 (b.26 Feb 1807)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Evander Manly SOPER-121969 (b.7 Apr 1809)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Eveline Mary SOPER-121970 (b.7 Apr 1809 d.8 Dec 1882)
|| | | | ||| || sp: Simeon CHASE-121971
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Asaph Drake SOPER-121972 (b.6 Oct 1811 d.Abt 1844)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Sylvia Ann SOPER-121973 (b.4 Aug 1814 d.Jan 1866)
|| | | | ||| || sp: Otis CHASE-121974
|| | | | ||| |||-27. R. D. CHASE-121975
|| | | | ||| ||+-27. Eva CHASE-121976
|| | | | ||| || sp: PRIDER (?)-121977
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Ellen Louise SOPER-121978 (b.23 Jun 1816)
|| | | | ||| || sp: Simeon CHASE-121971 (m.30 Jun 1836)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Achsah H. SOPER-121979 (b.22 Mar 1819)
|| | | | ||| |+-26. Mary Ann SOPER-121980 (b.4 Dec 1820)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Solomon DRAKE-121981 (b.3 Jul 1780 d.5 Jan 1876)
|| | | | ||| +-25. Sylvia DRAKE-121982 (b.31 Oct 1784 d.14 Feb 1868-Weybridge,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. Ebenezer DRAKE-121605
|| | | | |||-23. Sarah DRAKE-121606 (b.Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: John CARY-121607 (b.1690-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Oct 1734 d.1770-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| | | | ||||-24. Thankful CARY-156789 (b.1745-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jonathan ORCUTT-156790 (b.Cohasset,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.1766)
|| | | | |||+-24. Huldah CARY-156791 (b.1748-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Simeon ALLEN-156792 (m.1785)
|| | | | ||+-23. Samuel DRAKE-121608 (b.Abt 1700 d.Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || sp: Ann RUSSELL-121656 (b.Stoughton (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.13 Nov 1740)
|| | | | || |-24. Ebenezer DRAKE-121657 (b.23 Jul 1741)
|| | | | || |-24. Samuel Russell DRAKE-121658 (b.10 Jan 1744)
|| | | | || |-24. Prudence DRAKE-121659 (b.26 Mar 1747)
|| | | | || | sp: Zachariah CUTLER-121660 (b.Killingly (Of),Windham,Connecticut,USA)
|| | | | || |-24. Francis DRAKE-121661 (b.27 Feb 1750-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Jan 1817-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || | sp: Sarah HAYDEN-124172 (b.1755 m.4 May 1775 d.Abt 1834)
|| | | | || ||-25. Samuel DRAKE-124175 (b.16 Jun 1776-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Sep 1776-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Russell DRAKE-124176 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| | | | || ||-25. Polly DRAKE-124177 (b.1780)
|| | | | || || sp: Abel DUDLEY-124178 (m.4 Feb 1802)
|| | | | || |||-26. Rinda DUDLEY-124180 (b.29 Aug 1802-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Gary DUDLEY-124181 (b.20 Oct 1803-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. David DUDLEY-124182 (b.15 Jan 1805-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Eliza DUDLEY-124183 (b.20 Aug 1806-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Nabby DUDLEY-124184 (b.2 Jan 1808-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Sumner DUDLEY-124185 (b.4 Sep 1810-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Rufus H. DUDLEY-124186 (b.2 Oct 1813-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Jonathan Hayden DRAKE-124187 (b.1782-Grafton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Feb 1843)
|| | | | || ||-25. Joel DRAKE-124188 (b.19 Sep 1788 d.31 Dec 1847)
|| | | | || || sp: Lucy STONE-124189 (b.1 Jun 1794-Grafton (Of),Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.26 May 1819 d.24 Jun 1877)
|| | | | || ||-25. Sally DRAKE-124190 (b.16 Jan 1792-Grafton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Mar 1885-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || || sp: Elisha DAVIS-124191 (b.9 Aug 1791 m.29 Sep 1816 d.18 Nov 1867)
|| | | | || |||-26. Orin Elisha DAVIS-124196 (b.28 Dec 1817-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Samuel Merrill DRAKE-124197 (b.25 Mar 1820-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.Mar 1878-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Benjamin Edward Whipple DAVIS-124198 (b.10 Mar 1822-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Sep 1891)
|| | | | || |||-26. Amos Harrison DAVIS-124199 (b.14 Mar 1825-Shrewsbury,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Juliet Meranda DAVIS-124200 (b.6 Nov 1828 d.14 Feb 1888)
|| | | | || ||-25. Russell DRAKE-124194 (b.13 Feb 1795 d.2 Jun 1874)
|| | | | || |+-25. Cyrus DRAKE-124195 (b.24 May 1798 d.22 Apr 1860)
|| | | | || +-24. Elias DRAKE-121662 (b.25 Nov 1754)
|| | | | || sp: Polly (Molly) HARLOW-124201 (b.Sharon (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Nov 1784)
|| | | | || |-25. Mace DRAKE-124202 (b.25 Aug 1785-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |-25. Reuben DRAKE-124203 (b.6 Dec 1790-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || +-25. Tisdale DRAKE-124204 (b.29 Dec 1795)
|| | | | ||-22. William DRAKE-28549 (b.30 May 1661-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1727)
|| | | | || sp: Sarah NASH-58236 (b.21 Apr 1669-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1686 d.Aft 1735)
|| | | | |||-23. Sarah DRAKE-58237 (b.1 May 1687-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. Abigail DRAKE-58205 (b.4 Apr 1689-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. James DRAKE-58194 (b.7 Mar 1691-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||-23. William DRAKE-58196 (b.2 Jul 1695-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Mary TOWNSEND-121663 (m.Bef 14 May 1728)
|| | | | ||||-24. Joseph DRAKE-121666 (b.1716-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||-24. John DRAKE-121667 (b.Abt 1725-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1815)
|| | | | |||| sp: Abigail -124205 (d.Abt 1820)
|| | | | |||||-25. Jonathan DRAKE-124206 (b.1752-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Oliver DRAKE-124207 (b.15 May 1758-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Mar 1828)
|| | | | |||||-25. Sally DRAKE-124208 (d.30 May 1814)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jonathan WILLIAMS-124216 (b.Taunton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Apr 1784)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ellinor WILLIAMS-124219
|| | | | |||||| sp: John ALLEN-124220
|| | | | ||||||-26. Clarissa WILLIAMS-124221
|| | | | |||||| sp: Jonathan, IV MOWEN-124222 (m.7 Jun 1812 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||||-27. Harriet MOWEN-124223 (b.18 Dec 1812)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Jonathan Williams MOWEN-124224 (b.18 Feb 1814)
|| | | | ||||||| sp: Hannah DAVIS-124225 (b.Vienna (Of),Kennebec,Maine,USA m.26 Apr 1846 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||||-27. Peter Stevens MOWEN-124226 (b.1 Nov 1815)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Deborah MOWEN-124227 (b.21 Dec 1817)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Lois W. MOWEN-124228 (b.10 Dec 1819)
|| | | | ||||||| sp: Thomas PACKARD-124229 (m.21 Jan 1860 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||||-27. Harrison Gray Otis MOWEN-124230 (b.10 Apr 1823)
|| | | | ||||||| sp: Dolora SYLVESTER-124231 (m.29 Dec 1851 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||||-27. Albion K. Paris MOWEN-124232 (b.26 Oct 1825)
|| | | | ||||||| sp: Vanelia SYLVESTER-124233 (m.5 Mar 1860 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||||-27. Sanford Lincoln MOWEN-124234 (b.14 Nov 1827)
|| | | | ||||||+-27. Elizabeth Poemis MOWEN-124235 (b.6 May 1830)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Susan WILLIAMS-124236
|| | | | ||||||-26. Julia WILLIAMS-124237
|| | | | ||||| sp: John STAFFORD-124238
|| | | | ||||||-26. Harriett STAFFORD-124239 (b.19 Jun 1800 d.18 Oct 1877)
|| | | | |||||| sp: John DRAKE-124240 (m.13 Apr 1820)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Betsey STAFFORD-124243 (b.19 Jun 1800)
|| | | | |||||| sp: LINSCOT-124244
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lydia STAFFORD-124245 (b.28 Sep 1802)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Simeon, Jr. ROSE-124246 (m.5 Mar 1822)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Esther STAFFORD-124247 (b.8 Dec 1804)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Columbus HARVEY-124248 (b.Livermore (Of),Androscoggin,Maine,USA m.15 Nov 1823 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||-25. Nancy DRAKE-124209
|| | | | ||||| sp: SMITH-124210
|| | | | |||||-25. Darius DRAKE-124211 (b.Abt 1765-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1812)
|| | | | |||||-25. Mehitable DRAKE-124212
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jabez DAGGETT-124249 (m.16 Mar 1806 d.7 May 1838)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Nathaniel DAGGETT-124250 (b.13 Feb 1807)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Desire FISH-124251 (m.7 Sep 1828 d.Sep 1833)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Warren DAGGETT-124252 (b.12 Dec 1808)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Alanson DAGGETT-124253 (b.14 Jan 1811)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Ruth B. TAYLOR-124254
|| | | | |||||+-26. Susanna DAGGETT-124255 (b.18 Jul 1813)
|| | | | ||||| sp: David S. HARDY-124256 (m.5 Feb 1838)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lydia DRAKE-124213
|| | | | ||||| sp: Cyrus WILLIAMS-124218 (m.12 Jul 1785)
|| | | | |||||-25. Alpheus DRAKE-124214 (b.26 Jul 1772-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Jul 1854-Auburn,Androscoggin,Maine,USA)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Rhoda DRAKE-124215
|| | | | ||||-24. William DRAKE-121668 (b.1729-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Phoebe LEONARD-124257 (b.1733-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.1752 d.9 Jul 1782-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Isaac DRAKE-124260 (b.31 May 1753-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.10 May 1800)
|| | | | |||||-25. William DRAKE-124261 (b.2 Sep 1756-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1812)
|| | | | |||||-25. Perez DRAKE-124262 (b.3 Jan 1759-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Phebe DRAKE-124263 (b.21 Aug 1761-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Simeon CROSSMAN-124264
|| | | | |||||-25. Cynthia DRAKE-124265 (b.23 Nov 1765-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Apollos DRAKE-124266 (b.11 Sep 1769-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Sep 1839)
|| | | | |||||-25. George A. DRAKE-124267 (b.30 May 1774)
|| | | | |||| sp: Olive CROSSMAN-124259 (b.Taunton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Jun 1787)
|| | | | |||+-24. Jonathan DRAKE-121669 (b.1732-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. Lydia DRAKE-58188 (b.5 Jan 1699-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. Joseph DRAKE-58192 (b.18 Mar 1702-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Feb 1769-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Alice HAYWARD-121670 (b.1707 m.5 Apr 1727)
|| | | | ||| sp: Lydia FRYE-121673 (m.24 Jul 1760)
|| | | | ||||-24. William DRAKE-121674 (b.1762-Middleboro (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Dec 1848)
|| | | | |||| sp: Abigail SHAW-124268 (b.1762-Middleboro (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Jan 1783 d.1 Feb 1826)
|| | | | |||||-25. William DRAKE-124271 (b.10 Jul 1783-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1850)
|| | | | |||||-25. Hulda DRAKE-124272 (b.10 Jul 1783-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. David DRAKE-124273 (b.6 Jun 1787-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Mar 1862)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abigail DRAKE-124274 (b.30 Jun 1789-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||||-25. Enoch DRAKE-124275 (b.18 Feb 1792-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Dec 1865)
|| | | | |||||-25. Enos DRAKE-124276 (b.24 Jan 1795-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Nov 1868)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Pamelia ALDRICH-124277
|| | | | |||||-25. Ezra DRAKE-124278 (b.7 Dec 1799-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Apr 1882)
|| | | | |||||-25. Alice DRAKE-124279 (b.5 Jan 1802-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Jan 1856-North Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Darius DARLING-124281 (b.21 Jun 1796 m.1820 d.15 Jul 1888)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Abigail DARLING-124284 (b.20 Sep 1821 d.1855)
|| | | | |||||| sp: David W. HOWARD-124285 (b.Lafayette (Of),Tippecanoe,Indiana,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. William DARLING-124286 (b.16 Oct 1823)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Thomas DARLING-124287 (b.20 Dec 1825)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Amelia DARLING-124288 (b.3 Jan 1828)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Charles HARVEY-124289 (b.Altus (Of),Jackson,Oklahoma,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lucius DARLING-124290 (b.11 May 1830 d.Sep 1870)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Linus DARLING-124291 (b.11 May 1830)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Theodore DARLING-124292 (b.20 Jul 1840)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Alina DARLING-124293 (b.8 Nov 1842)
|| | | | |||||-25. Alvin DRAKE-124280 (b.29 Aug 1804-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Jun 1868)
|| | | | |||| sp: Amelia BOLLES-124294 (m.19 Oct 1828)
|| | | | |||+-24. John DRAKE-121675
|| | | | |||-23. James DRAKE-58174 (b.25 Nov 1704 d.1798-Spencer,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Miriam -121676
|| | | | ||||-24. Rachel DRAKE-121677 (b.1726 d.1 Dec 1809)
|| | | | |||| sp: James MACOMBER-121678 (b.1715-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Feb 1747 d.31 Dec 1803)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lintha MACOMBER-121679 (b.10 Jun 1749-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Stephen, Jr. MACOMBER-121680
|| | | | |||||-25. Elijah MACOMBER-121681 (b.25 Jan 1751-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Zilpha THRASHER-121682 (m.20 Jun 1775)
|| | | | |||||-25. James MACOMBER-121683 (b.18 Aug 1753-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Josiah MACOMBER-121684 (b.1 Mar 1757-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Miriam MACOMBER-121685 (b.5 Nov 1760-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Ezra BRIGGS-121686
|| | | | |||||-25. Eleanor MACOMBER-121687 (b.3 Aug 1763-,,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Aug 1844)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Joseph SANFORD-121688 (m.27 Sep 1785)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Zenas MACOMBER-121689 (b.19 Jan 1765-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Weltha PIERCE-121690 (m.25 Jun 1797)
|| | | | ||||-24. Elisha DRAKE-121691 (b.1744-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Dec 1826-Spencer,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Mary RICHMOND-124296 (b.1746-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Jul 1773 d.10 Oct 1831-Spencer,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. James DRAKE-124298 (b.19 Nov 1773)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elizabeth DRAKE-124299 (b.31 May 1775 d.23 Nov 1841-Spencer,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Daniel DRAKE-124300 (b.3 Apr 1779-Spencer,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Feb 1817)
|| | | | |||||-25. Miriam DRAKE-124301 (b.13 Apr 1781 d.24 Jun 1854)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Elijah GOODNOW-124302 (m.8 Sep 1805)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Barnard GILBERT-124303
|| | | | |||||-25. William DRAKE-124304 (b.4 May 1783-North Brookfield,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Dec 1867)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elisha DRAKE-124305 (b.3 Nov 1786-North Brookfield,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Sep 1869)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Rachel DRAKE-124306 (d.Died Young)
|| | | | ||||-24. Stephen DRAKE-121692 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1809-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Abigail M. ALBEE-124307 (b.25 May 1751-Uxbridge,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jul 1768 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||-25. Abigail DRAKE-124308 (b.8 Jul 1769-Uxbridge,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Ephraim LEE-124319
|| | | | ||||||-26. Judson LEE-124320 (b.18 Apr 1814-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Pardon LEE-124321 (b.21 Dec 1815-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Phidela LEE-124322 (b.9 Feb 1817-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Abby Ann LEE-124323 (b.21 Jul 1820-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Susan Elizabeth LEE-124324 (b.17 Jul 1824-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Rachel DRAKE-124309 (b.6 May 1771-Uxbridge,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Pardon ALDRICH-124316 (m.8 May 1796)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Charles ALDRICH-124317 (b.4 Jun 1797-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Abigail ALDRICH-124318 (b.4 Mar 1799-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Sep 1806)
|| | | | |||||-25. Benjamin DRAKE-124310
|| | | | |||||-25. William DRAKE-124311
|| | | | ||||| sp: Chloe UNDERWOOD-124312 (m.7 Nov 1812)
|| | | | |||||-25. Albee DRAKE-124313
|| | | | ||||+-25. Stephen DRAKE-124314
|| | | | |||| sp: Rachel TISDALE-124315 (m.28 Nov 1816)
|| | | | ||||-24. DRAKE-121693 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: REED-121694
|| | | | |||+-24. Joshua DRAKE-121696 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | | | ||| +-25. Mace DRAKE-121697
|| | | | |||-23. Rebecca DRAKE-58176
|| | | | |||-23. Sarah DRAKE-58106
|| | | | |||-23. Daniel DRAKE-58109 (b.Abt 1708-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1750-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Bethiah COBB-121698 (m.2 Jan 1735)
|| | | | ||||-24. Daniel DRAKE-121700 (b.21 Dec 1743-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Mar 1810-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Lois REED-124325 (b.20 Nov 1749-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Oct 1764 d.16 Nov 1830-Grafton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lois DRAKE-124328 (b.28 Sep 1766-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Nov 1853-Colebrook,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Nathaniel COBB-124338 (m.1 Jun 1786 d.16 Dec 1847-Colebrook,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lois COBB-124339 (b.12 Aug 1787)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lydia COBB-124340 (b.18 Oct 1788)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Nathaniel COBB-124341 (b.19 Jul 1790)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Fanny RICE-124342 (m.4 Dec 1814)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Lois Drake COBB-124343 (b.26 Aug 1815)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Adelia COBB-124344 (b.30 Mar 1819)
|| | | | |||||||-27. James Lucien COBB-124345 (b.21 Sep 1822)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Lydia Maria COBB-124346 (b.5 May 1827)
|| | | | ||||||+-27. Emeline Augusta COBB-124347 (b.1 Feb 1831)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Burrell V. PINNEY-124348 (m.5 May 1852)
|| | | | |||||| +-28. William Clifford PINNEY-124349 (b.30 Sep 1858-Winsted,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Mary S. WEBB-124350 (m.12 Nov 1885)
|| | | | |||||| |-29. Mary Augusta PINNEY-124351 (b.12 Mar 1889)
|| | | | |||||| +-29. William Burrall PINNEY-124352 (b.30 Oct 1892)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Rebecca COBB-124353 (b.5 Aug 1792)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Betsey COBB-124354 (b.28 Jun 1794)
|| | | | ||||||-26. James COBB-124355 (b.29 Mar 1796)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Daniel COBB-124356 (b.6 Jun 1798)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Jacob B. COBB-124357 (b.2 Aug 1799)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Rachel COBB-124358 (b.27 Jul 1801)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Allen COBB-124359 (b.17 Jul 1803)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ruth COBB-124360 (b.24 Feb 1805)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ariel COBB-124361 (b.23 Oct 1808)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Charles Drake COBB-124362 (b.26 Mar 1809)
|| | | | |||||-25. Rhoda DRAKE-124329 (b.30 Apr 1768-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Eli HASKINS-124363 (b.21 Nov 1759)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Rebecca HASKINS-124366 (b.28 Mar 1791)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Rhoda HASKINS-124367 (b.31 Dec 1792)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Samuel HASKINS-124368 (b.22 Jan 1795)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Eli HASKINS-124369 (b.17 Nov 1797)
|| | | | |||||+-26. William HASKINS-124370 (b.10 Apr 1800-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Nancy E. PILLSBURY-124371 (b.14 Feb 1805-Danbury,Merrimack,New Hampshire,USA m.15 Dec 1825)
|| | | | ||||| |-27. Samuel P. HASKINS-124372 (b.30 Nov 1826-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | ||||| | sp: Eunice MARTIN-124373 (b.19 Apr 1835 m.30 Nov 1854)
|| | | | ||||| |-27. Nancy E. HASKINS-124374 (b.16 Aug 1828)
|| | | | ||||| | sp: Otis WENTWORTH-124375
|| | | | ||||| |-27. Almira Hetten HASKINS-124376 (b.4 Jun 1831)
|| | | | ||||| | sp: Isaac B. MARTIN-124377
|| | | | ||||| |-27. Eli Lincoln HASKINS-124378 (b.28 Oct 1823)
|| | | | ||||| | sp: Cordelia BATES-124379
|| | | | ||||| +-27. Almira B. HASKINS-124380 (b.29 Jul 1839)
|| | | | |||||-25. Sybil DRAKE-124330 (b.11 Jun 1770-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Apr 1863-Grafton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Benjamin BULLOCK-124381 (b.22 Feb 1769 d.5 Oct 1810)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Benjamin BULLOCK-124384 (b.30 Mar 1790)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Dolly KIMBALL-124385
|| | | | ||||||-26. Daniel BULLOCK-124386 (b.12 Jul 1795)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Dolly KIMBALL-124387
|| | | | ||||||-26. Sally BULLOCK-124388 (b.2 Jun 1797 d.,,Michigan,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Benjamin WHEAT-124389
|| | | | ||||||-26. Isaac BULLOCK-124390 (b.3 Dec 1800 d.1 Aug 1872-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Dolly BULLOCK-124391 (b.10 Jan 1802 d.22 Jul 1892-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Joseph W. PAGE-124392
|| | | | ||||||-26. James BULLOCK-124393 (b.4 Aug 1805 d.Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Lydia PAGE-124394
|| | | | |||||+-26. Sybil BULLOCK-124395 (b.16 Jul 1809)
|| | | | ||||| sp: George HOYT-124396
|| | | | |||||-25. Betsey DRAKE-124331 (b.21 Jun 1773-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Jul 1845)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Baruch SMITH-124397 (b.1763 d.30 Mar 1860)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Enos SMITH-124398 (d.Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Bradford SMITH-124399 (b.1776 d.17 Sep 1842)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Sarah WHEAT-124400
|| | | | ||||||-26. Preserved SMITH-124401 (b.1802 d.27 Apr 1883)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Benjamin SMITH-124402 (d.1860)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Daniel SMITH-124403
|| | | | |||||| sp: Eliza SNELLS-124404
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lydia SMITH-124405 (d.28 Feb 1882)
|| | | | |||||| sp: mes S. WOOD-124406
|| | | | ||||||-26. Dolly SMITH-124407 (d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Betsey SMITH-124408 (d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||||-25. Daniel DRAKE-124332 (b.17 Nov 1777-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Jan 1840)
|| | | | |||||-25. Bethiah DRAKE-124333 (b.14 Oct 1779-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Sep 1858-Moira,Franklin,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Samuel WRIGHT-124409 (b.16 Jan 1763 m.13 Sep 1819 d.6 Feb 1829-Dickinson,Franklin,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Daniel WRIGHT-124411 (b.2 Jun 1820-Alburg,Grand Isle,Vermont,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Maria WRIGHT-124412 (b.16 Feb 1822)
|| | | | |||||| sp: WRIGHT-124413
|| | | | |||||+-26. Lois WRIGHT-124414 (b.26 Jul 1824-Dickinson,Franklin,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Edward MUNSON-124415 (b.Stockholm (Of),St. Lawrence,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. James Cobb DRAKE-124334 (b.17 Sep 1782-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Aug 1826-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Sarah (Sally) DRAKE-124335 (b.26 Mar 1786 d.1833)
|| | | | ||||| sp: William CHELLIS-124416 (b.4 Feb 1793 m.1810 d.23 May 1866)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Sumner CHELLIS-124417 (b.1812)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Abby CHELLIS-124418 (b.14 Oct 1814 d.Nov 1877)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Joseph CARR-124419
|| | | | ||||||-26. John D. CHELLIS-124420 (b.21 Apr 1817 d.1880)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Lucinda FELLOWS-124421 (b.1819 m.1838 d.1863)
|| | | | ||||||-26. William CHELLIS-124422 (b.1819 d.12 May 1864)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Dolly C. FELLOWS-124423 (m.1846)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Sally CHELLIS-124424 (b.1821 d.1873)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Joseph JENNIS-124425
|| | | | |||||+-26. Dolly CHELLIS-124426 (b.1824 d.1847)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Richard JENNIS-124427
|| | | | |||||-25. Dorothy (Dolly) DRAKE-124336 (b.5 Nov 1788 d.3 Sep 1876)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jonathan ALDRICH-124428 (b.Nov 1786 d.11 Jun 1830-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Syrena ALDRICH-124431 (b.17 Mar 1810 d.3 Jan 1891-Hill,Merrimack,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Kimball GEORGE-124432 (b.Hill,Merrimack,New Hampshire,USA m.14 Oct 1832)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Jonathan GEORGE-124433 (d.19 Aug 1856)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Mary Elizabeth GEORGE-124434
|| | | | ||||||| sp: George M. WOOSTER-124435
|| | | | |||||||-27. Isaac Kimball GEORGE-124436
|| | | | ||||||+-27. Georgianna GEORGE-124437 (d.20 Nov 1888)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Dorothy ALDRICH-124438 (b.30 Jul 1811-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA d.27 Jul 1876-Fall River,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: David BULLOCK-124439 (b.6 Feb 1809-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA m.31 Jul 1831 d.8 Jan 1879-Fall River,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. George ALDRICH-124440 (b.5 Jul 1813 d.2 Jul 1875)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Welcome ALDRICH-124441 (b.10 Feb 1815 d.27 Dec 1879)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lenoard ALDRICH-124442 (b.Jul 1817 d.17 Aug 1872)
|| | | | ||||||-26. William ALDRICH-124443 (b.15 Feb 1809)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Aaron ALDRICH-124444 (b.27 Aug 1820 d.5 Jul 1886)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lydia ALDRICH-124445 (b.9 Aug 1825)
|| | | | |||||| sp: MERRILL-124446
|| | | | ||||||-26. James ALDRICH-124447 (b.24 Jul 1827)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Abbie ALDRICH-124448 (b.28 Mar 1829)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Hubbard ALDRICH-124449 (d.Died Aged 8 Months)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Moses DUSTIN-124450 (b.3 Dec 1783 m.2 Sep 1847 d.3 Dec 1873-South Alexandria,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA)
|| | | | ||||+-25. John Read DRAKE-124337 (b.21 Aug 1790-Grafton,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA d.20 Mar 1872)
|| | | | |||+-24. Bethiah DRAKE-121701 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Aug 1807-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Benjamin LEONARD-121702 (d.22 Oct 1818)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Benjamin LEONARD-121706
|| | | | ||| | sp: Silence THAYER-121707 (d.17 May 1779)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Rachel FIELD-121708 (b.Abt 1768 d.21 Feb 1842)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Hannah LEONARD-121709
|| | | | ||| | sp: Joseph BOODRY-121710 (m.20 Aug 1773)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Wealthy LEONARD-121711
|| | | | ||| | sp: Joseph FRAZIER-121712 (m.30 Oct 1788)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Abigail LEONARD-121713
|| | | | ||| | sp: Abiather MACOMBER-121714 (m.22 Nov 1787)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Zilphy LEONARD-121715
|| | | | ||| | sp: Abijah WILBUR-121716 (m.22 Sep 1787)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Lydia LEONARD-121717
|| | | | ||| | sp: Asahel EDDY-121718
|| | | | ||| |-25. Bethiah LEONARD-121719
|| | | | ||| | sp: Oliver REED-121720 (m.13 Mar 1788)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Mercy LEONARD-121721
|| | | | ||| | sp: Timothy EDDY-121722 (m.2 Apr 1797)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Abiah LEONARD-121723
|| | | | ||| | sp: Richard WILLIAMS-121724 (m.26 Mar 1797)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Allen WITHERELL-121725
|| | | | ||| |-25. Lemuel LEONARD-121726 (d.1837)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Joseph LEONARD-121727
|| | | | ||| | sp: Abiah GERRY-121728 (m.30 Jun 1793)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Stephen LEONARD-121729
|| | | | ||| | sp: Rebecca HATHAWAY-121730
|| | | | ||| +-25. Elijah LEONARD-121731
|| | | | ||| sp: Lucinda WHITE-121732
|| | | | ||+-23. Benjamin DRAKE-58101
|| | | | || sp: Rosanna SALSBURY-121611
|| | | | ||-22. Joseph DRAKE-28550 (b.28 Oct 1663 d.25 Nov 1719-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || sp: Elishama -121612 (d.23 Feb 1718)
|| | | | |||-23. Jane DRAKE-121613 (b.4 Sep 1687 d.5 Apr 1754-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Ebenezer VINSON-121614 (b.26 Mar 1684 m.Abt 1710/1711 d.10 Jun 1764)
|| | | | ||||-24. Jane VINSON-121615 (b.7 Apr 1712)
|| | | | ||||-24. Mary VINSON-121616 (b.29 Jul 1713 d.21 Dec 1754)
|| | | | |||| sp: Thomas PRATT-121617 (b.3 Jan 1704/1705-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.30 May 1732)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Thomas PRATT-121629
|| | | | ||||-24. Ebenezer VINSON-121620 (b.16 Oct 1715 d.2 Oct 1736)
|| | | | ||||-24. Elishaba VINSON-121621 (b.5 May 1717)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jacob TURRELL-121622 (m.16 Feb 1738)
|| | | | ||||-24. Elizabeth VINSON-121623 (b.14 Nov 1722)
|| | | | |||| sp: Thomas WEBB-121624 (m.11 Dec 1766)
|| | | | ||||-24. Hannah VINSON-121625 (b.4 Jun 1724)
|| | | | |||| sp: Gideon TURRELL-121626 (m.19 Oct 1747 (Pub))
|| | | | ||||-24. Abigail VINSON-121627 (b.4 Apr 1730 d.17 Dec 1730)
|| | | | |||+-24. Sarah VINSON-121628 (d.1 Jan 1731)
|| | | | || sp: Lydia KINGMAN-121630 (m.16 May 1718)
|| | | | ||-22. Amy DRAKE-28551 (b.3 Feb 1666)
|| | | | || sp: Joshua PHILLIPS-121554 (b.1 Mar 1668 d.1689)
|| | | | |||-23. Amy PHILLIPS-121557 (b.10 Oct 1687)
|| | | | ||+-23. Joshua PHILLIPS-121558 (b.19 Apr 1689)
|| | | | ||-22. Elizabeth DRAKE-121551 (b.1670-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Jun 1758-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || sp: John PHILLIPS-121559 (b.Aft 1670-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Nov 1760)
|| | | | |||-23. John PHILLIPS-121563 (b.18 Feb 1692 d.18 Jan 1758)
|| | | | ||| sp: Rebecca -121564 (d.13 Mar 1759)
|| | | | |||-23. Richard PHILLIPS-121565 (b.25 Nov 1693 d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||-23. William PHILLIPS-121566 (b.Abt 1696 d.1743)
|| | | | ||| sp: Hannah PRYOR-121567 (m.16 Jan 1718)
|| | | | |||+-24. Richard PHILLIPS-185741
|| | | | ||| sp: Ruth BONNEY-185465
|| | | | |||-23. Experience PHILLIPS-121569 (b.16 Dec 1699 d.Jul 1713)
|| | | | |||-23. Samuel PHILLIPS-121570 (b.17 May 1702 d.10 Apr 1773)
|| | | | ||| sp: Damaris SMITH-121571 (d.13 Mar 1795)
|| | | | |||-23. Joshua PHILLIPS-121574 (b.3 Nov 1704 d.13 Jul 1792)
|| | | | ||| sp: Mary HUNT-121575 (b.12 Aug 1712 m.13 Oct 1730 d.28 Apr 1792)
|| | | | |||-23. Caleb PHILLIPS-121578 (b.14 Apr 1707)
|| | | | ||| sp: Hannah PACKARD-121579 (m.6 Feb 1732)
|| | | | |||-23. Jean PHILLIPS-121580 (b.1 Jul 1709 d.Abt 1760)
|| | | | ||| sp: Richard ELLIS-121581 (b.1704 m.6 Oct 1728 d.1797)
|| | | | |||-23. Thomas PHILLIPS-121582 (b.25 Jan 1712)
|| | | | ||| sp: Kethurin (Catharine) LISCOMB-121583
|| | | | ||+-23. Richard PHILLIPS-121584 (b.30 Jan 1713)
|| | | | ||-22. Benjamin DRAKE-28552 (b.15 Jan 1677-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1 Aug 1759)
|| | | | || sp: Sarah POOL-121631 (b.Abt 1678 d.24 Dec 1775-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||-23. Benjamin, Jr. DRAKE-121633 (b.1 Dec 1700-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Apr 1784-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Elizabeth HEWETT-121733 (m.28 Nov 1723 d.4 Apr 1766)
|| | | | ||||-24. Kethurn DRAKE-121735 (b.17 Aug 1724 d.11 Dec 1726)
|| | | | ||||-24. Benjamin, 3rd DRAKE-121736 (b.27 Mar 1726 d.1803)
|| | | | |||| sp: Sarah MANLEY-124453 (b.29 Jun 1723 m.20 Apr 1747)
|| | | | |||||-25. Hannah DRAKE-124456 (b.22 Jan 1748)
|| | | | |||||-25. Benjamin DRAKE-124457 (b.16 Jan 1749/1750 d.22 Dec 1754)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abraham DRAKE-124458 (b.25 Nov 1751 d.21 Dec 1754)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abraham DRAKE-124459 (b.29 Jul 1761 d.26 Mar 1796)
|| | | | |||||-25. Josiah DRAKE-124460 (b.26 Dec 1763)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Ellixander DRAKE-124461 (b.21 Jun 1766)
|| | | | ||||-24. Abraham DRAKE-121737 (b.16 Oct 1727 d.27 Jan 1748/1749)
|| | | | ||||-24. Elizabeth DRAKE-121738 (b.30 Apr 1730)
|| | | | |||| sp: Thomas BUTLER-121739 (m.14 Sep 1752)
|| | | | ||||-24. David DRAKE-121740 (b.28 Jan 1731/1732-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Jan 1780-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Hannah CLARK-124462 (m.29 Sep 1753 d.3 Jan 1810-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Oliver DRAKE-124463 (b.1754 d.6 Apr 1838-Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Ruth DRAKE-124598 (b.16 Sep 1762-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.31 Oct 1779 d.3 May 1850-Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. David DRAKE-124464 (b.1756 d.20 Mar 1829)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abraham DRAKE-124465 (b.22 Jul 1761-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Dec 1838)
|| | | | |||||-25. Benjamin DRAKE-124466 (b.25 Dec 1762 d.13 Jan 1850)
|| | | | |||||-25. Amie DRAKE-124467
|| | | | |||||-25. Phebe DRAKE-124468 (b.1768)
|| | | | |||||-25. Hannah DRAKE-124469
|| | | | ||||| sp: George TUCKER-124470 (m.18 Feb 1792)
|| | | | |||||-25. Zebiah DRAKE-124471
|| | | | ||||| sp: Benjamin WILBUR-124472 (m.18 Sep 1788)
|| | | | |||||-25. Adiu DRAKE-124473
|| | | | |||||-25. Lewis DRAKE-124474
|| | | | |||||-25. Matthew DRAKE-124475
|| | | | ||||+-25. Simeon DRAKE-124476
|| | | | ||||-24. Jacob DRAKE-121741 (b.3 Dec 1733 d.13 Aug 1758)
|| | | | ||||-24. Ephraim DRAKE-121742 (b.12 Sep 1735 d.2 Apr 1795)
|| | | | |||| sp: Sarah TITUS-124477 (m.3 Aug 1757)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ann DRAKE-124478 (b.15 Mar 1758)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Thomas STOREY-124479 (m.22 Aug 1793)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ephraim, Jr. DRAKE-124480 (b.22 Apr 1760 d.Bef 1815)
|| | | | |||||-25. Jacob DRAKE-124481 (b.15 Aug 1762)
|| | | | |||||-25. Reuben DRAKE-124482 (b.25 Mar 1765 d.19 Sep 1799)
|| | | | |||||-25. Otis DRAKE-124483 (b.8 Mar 1768)
|| | | | |||||-25. Titus DRAKE-124484 (b.Abt 1771 d.9 Mar 1853)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Cornelius DRAKE-124485
|| | | | |||| sp: Silence WITHINGTON-124486 (m.26 Mar 1795)
|| | | | ||||-24. Sarah DRAKE-121743 (b.12 Oct 1737)
|| | | | |||| sp: Joseph WHITE-121744 (b.Stoughton (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jun 1760)
|| | | | ||||-24. Amy DRAKE-121745 (b.27 Jun 1739 d.2 Mar 1756)
|| | | | ||||-24. Kethurine DRAKE-121746 (b.16 Aug 1741 d.5 Aug 1765)
|| | | | |||| sp: Nathan SEELE-121747 (m.16 Oct 1763)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Archippus SEELE-121748 (b.5 Feb 1765 d.8 Apr 1789)
|| | | | ||| sp: Abigail RIPLEY-121749 (m.23 Apr 1771)
|| | | | |||-23. Sarah DRAKE-121634 (b.20 Oct 1703)
|| | | | ||| sp: Zachariah LYON-121635 (m.21 May 1728 d.22 Jun 1749)
|| | | | ||| sp: Benaijah SMITH-121636 (m.2 Sep 1759 (Pub))
|| | | | |||-23. Joseph DRAKE-121637 (b.1 Apr 1706 d.8 Jun 1791)
|| | | | ||| sp: Bethiah BRETT-121750 (b.1714 d.20 Aug 1805-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||-24. Daniel DRAKE-121751 (b.20 Oct 1730 d.23 May 1790)
|| | | | |||| sp: Ruth ESTY-124487 (b.25 May 1722 m.17 Jul 1755 d.25 Jan 1812)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elijah DRAKE-124490 (b.1 Oct 1756 d.16 Aug 1778)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lemuel DRAKE-124491 (b.8 Jan 1758 d.30 Sep 1805)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Abigail WADSWORTH-124492 (b.13 Aug 1762 m.27 May 1784 d.13 Sep 1804)
|| | | | |||||-25. Susanna DRAKE-124495 (b.17 Jul 1759 d.14 Oct 1783)
|| | | | |||||-25. Theodore DRAKE-124496 (b.10 Mar 1762 d.18 Jun 1785)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Ruth DRAKE-124497 (b.5 Jul 1765 d.3 Dec 1789)
|| | | | ||||-24. Nathan DRAKE-121752 (b.1 Jan 1732/1733 d.15 Nov 1815-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jemima GAY-124498 (b.24 Apr 1733 m.17 May 1753 d.2 Oct 1780)
|| | | | |||||-25. Patience DRAKE-124503 (b.23 Mar 1754 d.5 Jul 1829)
|| | | | ||||| sp: John CAPEN-124504 (b.13 Jul 1755 m.21 Oct 1779 d.8 Feb 1837)
|| | | | ||||||-26. John CAPEN-124507 (b.15 Aug 1780 d.25 Dec 1866)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Polly GAY-124508 (m.10 Feb 1805)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Jerusha CAPEN-124509 (b.Mar 1784 d.8 Oct 1792)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Nathan CAPEN-124510 (b.25 Mar 1786 d.,,Vermont,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Mary JEPHERSON-124511
|| | | | ||||||-26. Peter CAPEN-124512 (b.30 Nov 1788 d.10 Oct 1792)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Adam CAPEN-124513 (b.27 Apr 1791 d.22 Jul 1879)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Huldah PACKARD-124514
|| | | | |||||| sp: Betsey BELCHER-124515 (m.2 Mar 1832)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Betsey TALBOT-124516 (m.26 Nov 1851)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Peter CAPEN-124517 (b.6 Dec 1793 d.26 Sep 1864)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Lucy MORTON-124518
|| | | | |||||+-26. George CAPEN-124519 (b.27 Jun 1796)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Elizabeth U. PITCHER-124520 (m.3 Nov 1819)
|| | | | |||||-25. Jemima DRAKE-124521 (b.28 Sep 1756 d.14 Oct 1756)
|| | | | |||||-25. Eunice DRAKE-124522 (b.14 Nov 1757)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Oliver BIRD-124523 (m.14 Jun 1787)
|| | | | |||||-25. Nathan DRAKE-124524 (b.30 Nov 1760 d.26 Apr 1846)
|| | | | |||||-25. Bethuel DRAKE-124525 (b.6 Apr 1763 d.11 Aug 1817)
|| | | | |||||-25. Asa DRAKE-124526 (b.13 Dec 1765 d.28 Jan 1849)
|| | | | |||||-25. Enoch DRAKE-124527 (b.31 Dec 1767 d.18 May 1826)
|| | | | |||||-25. Jemima DRAKE-124528 (b.25 Apr 1770 d.5 Dec 1802)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Samuel SHEPHERD-124531 (b.6 Feb 1762 m.30 Jan 1792)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Jerusha SHEPHERD-124534
|| | | | |||||| sp: Daniel ROSS-124535
|| | | | ||||||-26. Sally SHEPHERD-124536
|| | | | |||||| sp: Nathaniel GAGE-124537
|| | | | ||||||+-27. William GAGE-124538
|| | | | ||||||-26. Unity SHEPHERD-124539
|| | | | |||||| sp: Joel NORTON-124540
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ruth SHEPHERD-124541
|| | | | ||||||-26. Hannah SHEPHERD-124542
|| | | | ||||||-26. Betsey SHEPHERD-124543
|| | | | |||||+-26. Bethuel SHEPHERD-124544
|| | | | |||||-25. Keziah DRAKE-124529 (b.12 Aug 1772)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jonathan NICHOLS-124545
|| | | | ||||||-26. Thomas NICHOLS-124546
|| | | | ||||||-26. Fanny NICHOLS-124547 (d.Oct 1889)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lydia NICHOLS-124548
|| | | | |||||| sp: DILLA-124549
|| | | | ||||||-26. Betsey NICHOLS-124550
|| | | | ||||||-26. Amanda NICHOLS-124551
|| | | | |||||| sp: Allen BUCK-124552
|| | | | |||||+-26. Caroline NICHOLS-124553
|| | | | ||||| sp: KELLEY-124554
|| | | | |||||-25. Stephen DRAKE-124530 (b.12 May 1775 d.4 May 1814)
|| | | | |||||-25. Enoch DRAKE-124656
|| | | | ||||| sp: Sarah MERRIAM-124657
|| | | | |||||+-26. Stafford DRAKE-124655 (b.17 Sep 1802 d.11 Jul 1876)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Adeline Hewitt DRAKE-124654 (b.13 Oct 1802 m.14 May 1825 d.24 May 1874-Campello,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Sarah -124501 (b.Abt 1738 m.22 Aug 1782 d.30 Mar 1802)
|| | | | ||||-24. Abiel DRAKE-121753 (b.27 Oct 1734 d.13 Nov 1824-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Bathsheba HEWETT-124555 (b.2 Jan 1735)
|| | | | |||||-25. Bathsheba DRAKE-124558 (b.23 Jun 1759)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Philip BRITTON-124559 (m.13 Jun 1778)
|| | | | |||| sp: Susannah KEITH-124560 (b.25 Jan 1737 m.30 Dec 1762)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abiel DRAKE-124563 (b.29 Nov 1764 d.23 Mar 1840)
|| | | | |||||-25. Dordama (Dlana) DRAKE-124564 (b.20 Jan 1766 d.Abt 1836-Onondaga,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: David TILDEN-63926 (b.3 Nov 1766-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Aug 1791 d.Apr 1847-Onondaga,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Susan TILDEN-124565
|| | | | |||||| sp: Philip KING-124566
|| | | | ||||||-26. Elhiu TILDEN-124567 (b.9 Jun 1802 d.1885-Onondaga,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Mary LOURESBURG-124568 (b.Schenectady,Schenectady,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||||||-27. Charles L. TILDEN-124569
|| | | | |||||||-27. Willet E. TILDEN-124570
|| | | | |||||||-27. Jane TILDEN-124571
|| | | | ||||||| sp: SHERWOOD-124572
|| | | | ||||||+-27. John N. TILDEN-124573 (b.1842)
|| | | | ||||||-26. David TILDEN-124574 (d.Died Aged 25-Onondaga,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Phebe TILDEN-124575 (d.Died Aged 30-Onondaga,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Charity HEWETT-124576 (b.23 Jun 1747 m.22 Aug 1771 d.10 May 1822)
|| | | | |||||-25. Rachel DRAKE-124579 (b.20 Sep 1773)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Andrew KILPATRICK-124580 (b.Abt 1770 m.24 Mar 1793 d.30 Oct 1796)
|| | | | ||||||-26. KILPATRICK-124581 (d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Lucy KILPATRICK-124582 (b.12 Jul 1795 d.8 Apr 1862)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Joshua LITTLEFIELD-124583 (m.6 Sep 1825)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Ebenezer LITTLEFIELD-124584
|| | | | |||||-25. Nathaniel DRAKE-124585 (b.29 Nov 1771-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Apr 1850)
|| | | | |||||-25. Caleb DRAKE-124586 (b.12 Oct 1775-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lemuel DRAKE-124587 (b.1779-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Jul 1833)
|| | | | |||||-25. Fanny L. DRAKE-124588 (b.21 Jul 1784 d.10 Jan 1856)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Phineas DRAKE-124589 (b.21 Jul 1782 m.16 Jun 1803 d.7 Dec 1855)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Theodore DRAKE-124592
|| | | | |||| sp: Charity HEWETT-124593 (m.27 Mar 1807)
|| | | | ||||-24. Joseph DRAKE-121754 (b.25 Oct 1737-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Feb 1810-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Ruth KEITH-124596 (b.25 Feb 1739-Easton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Mar 1760 d.8 Feb 1814)
|| | | | |||||-25. Melzar DRAKE-124597 (b.30 Oct 1761-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Jan 1812)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ruth DRAKE-124598 (b.16 Sep 1762-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.3 May 1850-Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Oliver DRAKE-124463 (b.1754 m.31 Oct 1779 d.6 Apr 1838-Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Nancy DRAKE-124599 (b.13 Mar 1765-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1855)
|| | | | ||||| sp: David WHITE-124600 (b.1767-Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.1791 d.May 1847)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Martha WHITE-124601 (b.6 Feb 1792 d.Sep 1878)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lavinia WHITE-124602 (b.18 Feb 1794 d.4 Sep 1800)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Nancy WHITE-124603 (b.1 May 1796 d.27 Mar 1853)
|| | | | |||||| sp: James CHANDLER-124604
|| | | | ||||||-26. Abby WHITE-124605 (b.7 Feb 1798 d.28 Sep 1800)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Warren WHITE-124606 (b.28 Apr 1800 d.Aft 1855)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Willard WHITE-124607 (b.3 Aug 1802 d.10 Apr 1808)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Cyrus WHITE-124608 (b.21 Dec 1804 d.2 Feb 1809)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Aaron WHITE-124609 (b.5 Dec 1807 d.26 Sep 1886-West Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Cyrus DRAKE-124610 (b.3 Feb 1767-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.1809-Lost At Sea)
|| | | | |||||-25. Spencer DRAKE-124611 (b.28 Apr 1772 d.1818)
|| | | | |||||-25. Relief DRAKE-124612 (b.31 May 1774)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jeremiah HODGES-124613 (b.Mansfield (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Mar 1798)
|| | | | |||||-25. George DRAKE-124614 (b.15 May 1777 d.26 Oct 1862)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Rhoda DRAKE-124615 (b.25 Jan 1780 d.7 Aug 1822)
|| | | | |||| sp: William STROWBRIDGE-124616 (b.Sharon (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.11 Oct 1800)
|| | | | ||||-24. Bethiah DRAKE-121755 (b.1 Oct 1742)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jonah FOBES-121756 (m.28 Jun 1768)
|| | | | ||||-24. William DRAKE-121757 (b.28 Apr 1746-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Oct 1824)
|| | | | |||| sp: Keziah ANDREWS-124617 (b.Easton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Nov 1767 d.Abt 1840-Lafayette,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Polly DRAKE-124618 (d.Lafayette,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jeremiah FULLER-124619 (b.13 Nov 1769-Sharon (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Aug 1815-Lafayette,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Jeremiah FULLER-124620 (b.1784 d.22 Oct 1868)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Joel FULLER-124621 (b.13 Dec 1786)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Lois LEONARD-124622 (d.28 Apr 1877)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Jesse FULLER-124623 (b.20 Sep 1801 d.21 Sep 1867)
|| | | | ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| | | | ||||| +-27. Lydia FULLER-124624
|| | | | ||||+-25. Andrew DRAKE-124625
|| | | | |||| sp: Betsey LEONARD-124626
|| | | | |||+-24. Silence DRAKE-121758 (b.20 May 1756)
|| | | | |||-23. Thomas DRAKE-121638 (b.Mar 1709 d.7 Mar 1788)
|| | | | ||| sp: Elizabeth BRETT-121759 (m.21 May 1736/1737 d.2 Oct 1744)
|| | | | ||||-24. Abel DRAKE-121762 (b.19 Jul 1737 d.19 Aug 1737)
|| | | | ||||-24. Freelove DRAKE-121763 (b.7 Oct 1738 d.3 Dec 1814)
|| | | | |||| sp: Zachariah BRITTON-121764 (b.1738 m.24 Feb 1773 d.19 Mar 1836)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ann BRITTON-121765 (r.15 Aug 1779)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jedediah PACKARD-121766 (m.4 Oct 1792)
|| | | | |||||-25. Rhoda BRITTON-121769 (b.Abt 1776 d.20 Jan 1832)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Nathaniel DRAKE-121770 (m.25 Sep 1796)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Zachariah, Jr. BRITTON-121771
|| | | | |||| sp: Bethiah DRAKE-121772 (m.22 Aug 1798)
|| | | | ||||-24. Ann DRAKE-121773 (b.8 May 1741)
|| | | | ||| sp: Lydia BRIGGS-121774 (m.8 Jul 1746 d.Aft 4 Apr 1798)
|| | | | ||||-24. Lydia DRAKE-121777 (b.24 Jan 1747)
|| | | | |||| sp: Nehemiah RANDALL-121778 (b.12 Apr 1748 m.25 Feb 1773)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elizabeth RANDALL-121779 (b.8 Feb 1774) (*Already Printed*)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Mercy RANDALL-121781 (b.1 Apr 1782) (*Already Printed*)
|| | | | ||||-24. Clement DRAKE-121782 (b.24 Jan 1749-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Feb 1788-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Silence DRAKE-124627 (m.31 Mar 1774)
|| | | | |||||-25. DRAKE-124629 (d.16 Oct 1778)
|| | | | |||||-25. DRAKE-124630 (d.22 Oct 1778)
|| | | | |||||-25. Comfort Celement DRAKE-124631 (d.28 Jun 1811)
|| | | | |||||-25. Bethiah DRAKE-124632
|| | | | ||||+-25. DRAKE-124633 (d.Bef 1799)
|| | | | ||||-24. Thomas DRAKE-121783 (b.18 Sep 1751 d.2 Dec 1803-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Hannah HEWETT-124591 (b.5 Dec 1760 m.29 Oct 1778 d.13 Feb 1826)
|| | | | |||||-25. Simeon DRAKE-124635 (b.19 Feb 1780 d.9 Nov 1863)
|| | | | |||||-25. Phineas DRAKE-124589 (b.21 Jul 1782 d.7 Dec 1855)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Fanny L. DRAKE-124588 (b.21 Jul 1784 m.16 Jun 1803 d.10 Jan 1856)
|| | | | |||||-25. Thomas Briggs DRAKE-124637 (b.10 Mar 1785 d.18 May 1856)
|| | | | |||||-25. Bartholomew DRAKE-124638 (b.29 Jun 1787 d.8 Feb 1830)
|| | | | |||||-25. James DRAKE-124639 (b.23 Jul 1789 d.9 Feb 1865)
|| | | | |||||-25. Betsey DRAKE-124640 (b.15 Oct 1791 d.3 May 1852-Brockton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Allen KEITH-124641 (m.1819)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Lucius KEITH-124642 (d.Brockton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Mary A. BLINN-124643 (m.7 Jun 1846)
|| | | | |||||-25. Hannah DRAKE-124646 (b.30 Mar 1794 d.26 Jan 1875)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lydia B. DRAKE-124647 (b.24 Aug 1797 d.10 Apr 1868)
|| | | | ||||| sp: James Sullivan TANNATT-124648 (m.1829 d.1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
|| | | | |||||+-26. James Sullivan, Jr. TANNATT-124650 (b.16 Jun 1830-Mansfield,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Jul 1862-Manassas,Loudoun,Virginia,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Rebecca H. WHITING-124651 (b.7 Mar 1833-Canton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Nov 1854)
|| | | | ||||| +-27. James Cephas TANNATT-124652 (b.4 Oct 1855)
|| | | | |||||-25. George Washington DRAKE-124653 (b.18 Dec 1799 d.1 Mar 1883)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Adeline Hewitt DRAKE-124654 (b.13 Oct 1802 d.24 May 1874-Campello,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Stafford DRAKE-124655 (b.17 Sep 1802 m.14 May 1825 d.11 Jul 1876)
|| | | | ||||-24. Elizabeth DRAKE-121784 (b.12 Feb 1755 d.Dec 1776)
|| | | | |||+-24. Simeon DRAKE-121785 (b.2 Oct 1756 d.17 Nov 1776)
|| | | | |||-23. John DRAKE-121639 (b.13 Dec 1711 d.21 Jun 1804)
|| | | | ||| sp: Mary COLE-121786 (b.17 Jun 1731 m.22 Dec 1747 d.3 Feb 1828)
|| | | | ||||-24. John DRAKE-121787 (b.20 Jan 1749-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Dec 1808)
|| | | | |||| sp: Hannah TISDALE-124658 (m.9 Dec 1773 d.18 Apr 1823)
|| | | | |||||-25. Ziba DRAKE-124660 (b.22 Jun 1774 d.1 Dec 1852)
|| | | | |||||-25. Andrew DRAKE-124661 (b.23 Dec 1775 d.19 Apr 1843)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Elizabeth CAPEN-124662 (b.Abt 1782-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.25 May 1810 d.Mar 1855)
|| | | | |||||-25. John DRAKE-124663 (b.19 Mar 1777 d.5 Jun 1828)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Hannah DRAKE-124664 (b.2 Dec 1782 d.24 Apr 1803)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jedediah ATHERTON-124665 (b.5 Mar 1772 m.29 Apr 1799 d.17 Jan 1824)
|| | | | |||| +-26. ATHERTON-124668 (d.Died Young)
|| | | | ||||-24. Mary DRAKE-121788 (b.26 Jan 1751-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Zebulon KINSLEY-121789
|| | | | ||||-24. Archippus DRAKE-121790 (b.3 Apr 1753 d.20 Jun 1826)
|| | | | |||| sp: Mary HOLMES-124669 (b.3 Mar 1759 m.14 May 1779 d.11 Mar 1816)
|| | | | |||||-25. Abner DRAKE-124672 (b.14 Dec 1779 d.23 Mar 1853)
|| | | | |||||-25. Sarda DRAKE-124673 (b.7 Aug 1781 d.11 Jul 1828)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Polly GREGGS-124674 (b.Abt 1783 m.27 Jun 1802 d.22 Nov 1839-Dedham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elijah DRAKE-124675 (b.30 May 1783 d.21 Jun 1841)
|| | | | |||||-25. Calvin DRAKE-124676 (b.1 Oct 1788 d.14 Aug 1872)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Luther DRAKE-124677 (b.7 Feb 1793 d.28 Mar 1862)
|| | | | ||||-24. William DRAKE-121791 (b.29 Jun 1755-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Jan 1833)
|| | | | |||| sp: Susannah HARLOW-124678 (b.18 Jun 1763-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.6 May 1782 d.23 Oct 1847)
|| | | | |||||-25. Asahel DRAKE-124681 (b.27 Oct 1783 d.20 Sep 1834)
|| | | | |||||-25. Jesse DRAKE-124682 (b.11 Dec 1786 d.13 Jul 1830)
|| | | | |||||-25. William DRAKE-124683 (b.28 Aug 1789 d.29 Aug 1842)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lemuel DRAKE-124684 (b.9 Jun 1792 d.19 Jul 1870)
|| | | | |||||-25. Martin DRAKE-124685 (b.19 Sep 1794 d.22 Jan 1837)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lovina DRAKE-124686 (b.6 Oct 1796 d.31 Oct 1863)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Bela HAYWARD-124690 (b.16 Nov 1787-Stoughton (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Sep 1815 d.31 Jul 1832)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lovina HAYWARD-124691
|| | | | |||||| sp: Reuben WING-124692
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ruth HAYWARD-124693
|| | | | |||||| sp: Joseph LORING-124694
|| | | | ||||||-26. Lucy HAYWARD-124695
|| | | | |||||| sp: LYONS-124696
|| | | | ||||||-26. Bela Baylies HAYWARD-124697
|| | | | |||||| sp: Olive Porter COPELAND-124698 (m.29 May 1843)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Elmira HAYWARD-124700
|| | | | ||||||-26. Susan HAYWARD-124701
|| | | | |||||| sp: REYNOLDS-124702
|| | | | |||||+-26. Samuel HAYWARD-124703
|| | | | |||||-25. Ruth DRAKE-124687 (b.16 Dec 1799 d.30 Jul)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Benjamin CLAPP-124704 (b.27 Mar 1789 m.20 Dec 1819 d.26 Nov 1875)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Benjamin Russell CLAPP-124707 (b.11 Dec 1820 d.9 Jul 1886)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Elizabeth STANDISH-124708 (m.30 Dec 1849)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Ruth CLAPP-124709 (b.15 Sep 1822)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Alpheus GURNEY-124710 (m.11 Nov 1851 d.3 Dec 1866)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Mary CLAPP-124711 (b.10 Aug 1824)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Isaac M. MONK-124712 (m.1 Jan 1849 d.28 Dec 1888)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Samuel CLAPP-124713 (b.26 Sep 1826)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Sarah J. PEARCE-124714 (b.1831-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Mar 1852)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Patience Gay CLAPP-124715 (b.21 May 1829 d.30 Aug 1831)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Susan CLAPP-124716 (b.9 Jun 1832)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Stephen H. BRADLEY-124717 (m.7 Oct 1885 d.29 Nov 1888)
|| | | | |||||+-26. James Bradford CLAPP-124718 (b.30 Jul 1839)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Eliza PHILLIPS-124719 (m.15 Dec 1870)
|| | | | |||||-25. Russell DRAKE-124688 (b.5 Dec 1801 d.29 Jul 1879)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Benjamin DRAKE-124689 (b.23 Apr 1804 d.2 May 1857)
|| | | | ||||-24. Joanna DRAKE-121792 (b.29 Jun 1755-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Dec 1796)
|| | | | |||| sp: Ebenezer TISDALE-121793 (m.30 Apr 1774 (Pub))
|| | | | ||||-24. Zilpah DRAKE-121794 (b.17 Apr 1759 d.2 Apr 1800)
|| | | | |||| sp: Ebenezer LOVELL-121795 (m.5 Apr 1778)
|| | | | |||| sp: Zebulon WATERS-121796
|| | | | |||+-24. Andrew DRAKE-121797 (b.14 Jun 1764 d.9 Sep 1775)
|| | | | |||-23. William DRAKE-121640 (b.Jan 1715 d.16 Feb 1746)
|| | | | ||| sp: Mary SMITH-121641 (b.Abt 1724 m.27 May 1740 d.14 Jul 1759)
|| | | | |||-23. Richard DRAKE-121642 (b.Mar 1717-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Sep 1773-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| sp: Tamer MANLEY-121798 (b.25 Mar 1724 m.27 Dec 1742 d.28 Aug 1772)
|| | | | ||||-24. Jonah DRAKE-121801 (b.1 Nov 1743 d.24 Jul 1817)
|| | | | |||| sp: Rachel SMITH-124720 (b.4 Mar 1744 m.11 Nov 1767 d.14 Jan 1818)
|| | | | |||||-25. Mahala DRAKE-124723 (b.18 May 1769 d.1 Dec 1843)
|| | | | ||||| sp: James QUINLEY-124724 (b.Abt 1775 m.28 May 1800 d.25 Aug 1849)
|| | | | ||||||-26. George Washington QUINLEY-124725 (b.Abt 1801 d.17 Mar 1883)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Fidelia LEONARD-124726 (b.Abt 1810 m.29 Jun 1834 d.17 Dec 1845)
|| | | | ||||||+-27. QUINLEY-124727 (b.Abt 1844 d.21 Sep 1845)
|| | | | |||||+-26. James QUINLEY-124728
|| | | | |||||-25. Elijah DRAKE-124729 (b.16 Jan 1772)
|| | | | |||||-25. Richard DRAKE-124730
|| | | | |||||-25. Tamer DRAKE-124731 (d.Died Young)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Rachel DRAKE-124732 (b.22 Dec 1784 d.1 Jul 1872-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||| sp: Oliver JOHNSON-124733 (b.4 May 1785 m.29 Aug 1810 d.19 Apr 1866)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Albert JOHNSON-124736 (b.17 Oct 1811 d.4 Apr 1880)
|| | | | |||| | sp: Lois LAWRENCE-124737
|| | | | |||| | sp: Matilda BUCKMAN-124738 (m.28 Dec 1841)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Bathsheba JOHNSON-124739 (b.16 Oct 1813 d.1 Sep 1817)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Charlotte JOHNSON-124740 (b.3 Dec 1815 d.30 Aug 1819)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Nelson JOHNSON-124741 (b.4 Sep 1818 d.4 Sep 1819)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Daniel JOHNSON-124742 (b.22 Jun 1820)
|| | | | |||| | sp: Sophia M. WHITE-124743 (m.1846 d.Abt 1886)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Richard JOHNSON-124745 (b.17 Oct 1822)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Lucy JOHNSON-124746 (b.6 Aug 1825 d.8 Sep 1864)
|| | | | |||| +-26. Nelson JOHNSON-124747 (b.17 Jan 1829)
|| | | | |||| sp: Henrietta HODGSTON-124748
|| | | | ||||-24. Richard DRAKE (Rev War KIA)-121802 (b.7 Feb 1745 d.1777)
|| | | | |||| sp: Mary YOUNG-124749 (b.18 Jun 1749 m.7 Nov 1767 (Int.) d.31 May 1830)
|| | | | |||||-25. Jonah (Prob) DRAKE-124751 (b.1768)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Jerusha CLAPP-124752 (b.Bridgewater (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Sep 1789 (Int.))
|| | | | |||||-25. Rhoda DRAKE-124753 (b.26 Feb 1770-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Jan 1860-Winchendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Abiel ALGER-124760 (b.23 Jun 1772-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Apr 1789 (Int.) d.7 Dec 1858-Winchendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Olive ALGER-124763 (b.9 Oct 1789)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Jonathan WYMAN-124764 (m.1812)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Alvina ALGER-124765 (b.1 Apr 1791 d.29 Oct 1866)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Alpheus FLAGG-124766 (m.Dec 1825)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Solomon TENNY-124767
|| | | | ||||||-26. Abiel ALGER (War 1812)-124768 (b.9 Mar 1783 d.Dec 1814-,,Vermont,USA)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Chloe ALGER-124769 (b.11 Nov 1794 d.4 Dec 1873)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Luke RICE-124770 (m.9 Mar 1826)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Sylvia ALGER-124771 (b.30 Jul 1796 d.26 Nov 1873)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Asnah ALGER-124772
|| | | | |||||| sp: Sally NORCROSS-124773 (m.Feb 1828)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Mary F. MORSE-124774 (m.7 Aug 1860)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Adah ALGER-124775 (b.29 Jul 1800)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Ezra PORTER-124776 (m.Oct 1821)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Nathan ALGER-124777 (b.27 Jan 1802)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Louisa HALL-124778 (m.Nov 1831)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Malona ALGER-124779 (b.29 Oct 1804)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Silas S. NORCROSS-124780 (m.May 1829)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Christopher Columbus ALGER-124781 (b.17 Jun 1807)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Sabrina BALCOM-124782 (m.29 Mar 1836)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Rhoda ALGER-124783
|| | | | |||||| sp: Joel SIBLEY-124784 (m.Jul 1834)
|| | | | |||||| sp: William SIBLEY-124785 (m.Jul 1864)
|| | | | |||||+-26. Horace B. ALGER-124786 (b.17 Nov 1817 d.6 Apr 1864-Covington,Kenton,Kentucky,USA)
|| | | | ||||| sp: UNKNOWN-124787
|| | | | ||||| sp: Elizabeth SMITH-124788 (m.1842)
|| | | | ||||| sp: UNKNOWN-124789
|| | | | ||||| sp: UNKNOWN-124790
|| | | | |||||-25. Parnel DRAKE-124754 (b.28 Sep 1773)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Job FRY-124755 (m.1 Jul 1792)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Mary DRAKE-124756 (b.3 May 1776)
|| | | | |||| sp: Apollos KEITH-124757 (b.Easton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Aug 1797)
|| | | | |||| |-26. Jason KEITH-124758 (b.10 Oct 1797)
|| | | | |||| +-26. Joshua KEITH-124759
|| | | | ||||-24. Sarah DRAKE-121803 (b.4 Aug 1746)
|| | | | |||| sp: Joseph, Jr. RANDALL-121804 (m.7 May 1767)
|| | | | ||||-24. Zachariah DRAKE-121805 (b.6 Jul 1748 d.14 Jan 1818)
|| | | | |||| sp: Mary SMITH-124791 (b.12 Oct 1751 m.3 Sep 1772 d.24 Feb 1804)
|| | | | |||||-25. Joshua DRAKE-124792 (b.3 Apr 1773)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Mary MANLEY-124793 (m.10 Nov 1799)
|| | | | |||||-25. Calvin DRAKE-124796 (b.18 Nov 1775)
|| | | | |||||-25. Mary DRAKE-124797 (b.15 Jun 1778)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Thomas RANDALL-124798 (m.22 Sep 1805)
|| | | | |||||-25. Zilpha DRAKE-124799 (b.27 Sep 1781)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Daniel CURTIS-124800 (m.(Possible Marriage))
|| | | | |||||-25. Sarah DRAKE-124801 (b.9 Feb 1784)
|| | | | ||||| sp: Asaph HOWARD-124802 (b.18 Apr 1782 m.7 Aug 1803 d.25 Dec 1815)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Francis HOWARD-124807 (b.14 Nov 1804 d.30 Dec 1805)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Rebecca HOWARD-124808 (b.16 Oct 1805 d.30 Mar 1807)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Sarah HOWARD-124809 (b.28 Nov 1807 d.26 Mar 1866)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Amasa PHILLIPS-124810 (b.23 Oct 1808 m.8 Sep 1831 d.17 Feb 1869)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Asaph HOWARD-124811 (b.16 Dec 1809 d.6 Jun 1872)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Almira DUNBAR-124812 (b.Jan 1811 m.1 Sep 1830 d.11 Jul 1856)
|| | | | |||||| sp: Mina BRYANT-124815 (b.16 Dec 1799 d.28 Mar 1877)
|| | | | ||||||-26. HOWARD-124818 (b.1811 d.8 Feb 1818)
|| | | | ||||||-26. Oliver HOWARD-124819 (b.17 Apr 1813)
|| | | | |||||+-26. HOWARD-124820 (d.19 May 1816)
|| | | | |||||-25. Elizabeth DRAKE-124803 (b.27 Dec 1790)
|| | | | |||||-25. Zechariah DRAKE-124804 (b.3 Mar 1793 d.4 Aug 1870)
|| | | | ||||+-25. Daniel DRAKE-124805 (b.8 Sep 1795)
|| | | | ||||-24. Thamer DRAKE-121806 (b.26 Aug 1750 d.17 Jan 1774)
|| | | | ||||-24. Elijah DRAKE-121807 (b.Feb 1752 d.3 Oct 1756)
|| | | | ||||-24. Isaac DRAKE-121808 (b.7 Dec 1752 d.7 Apr 1801)
|| | | | |||| sp: Bathsheba TURNER-121809 (b.Abt 1748 m.8 Sep 1785 d.23 Mar 1841-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||||-24. Anne DRAKE-121810 (b.13 Apr 1755 d.3 Oct 1756)
|| | | | ||||-24. Zilpha DRAKE-121811 (b.27 Oct 1757)
|| | | | |||| sp: Jonathan WITHERELL-121812 (m.18 Mar 1779)
|| | | | ||||-24. Adam DRAKE-121813 (b.1 Feb 1761 d.23 Jul 1841)
|| | | | |||| sp: Susanna KINGMAN-124821 (m.19 Nov 1780)
|| | | | |||||-25. Lewis DRAKE-124822 (b.7 Apr 1781 d.3 Apr 1833)
|| | | | |||||-25. Vesta DRAKE-124823 (b.27 Dec 1782)
|| | | | ||||| sp: FISHER-124824
|| | | | |||||-25. Kingman DRAKE-124825 (b.30 Apr 1785 d.15 May 1871)
|| | | | |||||-25. Syntha K. DRAKE-124826 (b.26 Apr 1787 d.21 Dec 1857-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | |||||-25. Warren DRAKE-124827 (b.15 Sep 1789 d.6 Jun 1871)
|| | | | |||||-25. Salmon DRAKE-124828
|| | | | |||| sp: Juldah WRIGHT-124829 (b.Marshfield (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Aug 1792 d.23 Sep 1836)
|| | | | |||+-24. Edward DRAKE-121814 (b.9 Jul 1763 d.28 Feb 1830)
|| | | | ||| sp: Hannah WHITE-124830 (b.18 Nov 1767 m.11 Sep 1788 d.11 Sep 1850-Sharon,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Edward DRAKE-124831 (b.27 Aug 1789 d.24 Aug 1805)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Isaac DRAKE-124832 (b.9 Aug 1791 d.13 Jun 1879)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Rhoda DRAKE-124833 (b.29 May 1793 d.18 Nov 1848)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Samuel Niles HOLBROOK-124834
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Samuel Niles HOLBROOK-124835 (b.1824 d.1854)
|| | | | ||| || sp: Rebecca JONES-124836 (d.1854)
|| | | | ||| |+-26. Rhoda Milna HOLBROOK-124837 (b.1831 d.1848)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Huldah HOLBROOK-124838 (b.4 Jun 1795 d.24 Oct 1841)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Reuben FRENCH-124839 (b.Abt 1785 d.26 Oct 1822)
|| | | | ||| |+-26. Emily T. FRENCH-124840 (b.24 Aug 1819 d.24 Jan 1886)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Seth LITTLEFIELD-124841 (b.Easton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.4 May 1842)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Alvin DRAKE-124842 (b.10 Aug 1797 d.10 Nov 1871)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Seth DRAKE-124843 (b.18 Dec 1799 d.May 1804)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Zilpha DRAKE-124844 (b.13 Sep 1802 d.1 Sep 1889)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Otis CLARK-124845 (d.Jun 1824)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Daniel CURTIS-124846
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Daniel Webster CURTIS-124847 (b.6 May 1830)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Henry CURTIS-124848 (b.8 Sep 1833)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Sarah CURTIS-124849 (b.22 May 1836)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. John T. CURTIS-124850 (b.24 Jul 1839)
|| | | | ||| |+-26. Edwin L. CURTIS-124851 (b.Nov 1844)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Hannah W. DRAKE-124852 (b.3 Feb 1805 d.8 Jul 1861)
|| | | | ||| | sp: James WILLIS-124853 (b.22 Sep 1778 m.4 May 1835 d.8 Jul 1861)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Ansel Luther WILLIS-124854 (b.28 Apr 1836)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Sarah Ames WILLIS-124855 (b.16 May 1837)
|| | | | ||| || sp: William H. SYLVESTER-124856 (m.7 Feb 1859)
|| | | | ||| ||-26. Nathan Edward WILLIS-124857 (b.22 Jun 1839)
|| | | | ||| || sp: Sarah J. KENNEY-124858 (m.7 Jul 1867)
|| | | | ||| |+-26. James Warren WILLIS-124859 (b.4 Feb 1846)
|| | | | ||| | sp: Wealthy C. LEONARD-124860 (m.25 Nov 1868)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Edward DRAKE-124861 (b.12 Apr 1807)
|| | | | ||| |-25. Seth DRAKE-124862 (b.17 Jul 1809 d.20 Aug 1845)
|| | | | ||| +-25. Asa DRAKE-124863 (b.13 Apr 1813 d.17 Nov 1885)
|| | | | |||-23. Elizabeth DRAKE-121643 (b.21 Dec 1719 d.25 Dec 1726)
|| | | | ||+-23. Robert DRAKE-121644 (b.Nov 1723 d.2 Feb 1797)
|| | | | || sp: Mary FOBES-121815 (b.2 Jun 1726 m.15 Apr 1746 d.12 Apr 1774)
|| | | | || |-24. Martha DRAKE-121818 (b.22 Feb 1747)
|| | | | || |-24. Mary DRAKE-121819 (b.18 Jun 1749)
|| | | | || |-24. Robert DRAKE-121820 (b.27 Apr 1752 d.22 Aug 1802)
|| | | | || | sp: Rebeckah WADE-121831 (b.1757-Bridgewater,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Sep 1773)
|| | | | || ||-25. Bethuel DRAKE-124867 (b.28 Jan 1775 d.21 May 1841)
|| | | | || ||-25. Rebeckah DRAKE-124868 (b.24 Oct 1776)
|| | | | || || sp: David LEONARD-124869 (m.18 Jun 1799)
|| | | | || ||-25. Cyrus DRAKE-124870 (b.23 Sep 1778 d.25 May 1825)
|| | | | || ||-25. Rhoda DRAKE-124871 (b.19 Nov 1780)
|| | | | || ||-25. Larnard DRAKE-124872 (b.5 Jun 1783)
|| | | | || ||-25. Bethiah DRAKE-124873 (b.14 May 1786)
|| | | | || ||-25. Walter DRAKE-124874 (b.18 Nov 1790 d.15 Jul 1807)
|| | | | || ||-25. Polly DRAKE-124875 (b.1 Dec 1792 d.27 Oct 1865)
|| | | | || || sp: Silas PHILLIPS-121836 (b.2 Jun 1790 m.6 Mar 1814 d.17 Nov 1858)
|| | | | || |||-26. Charlotte PHILLIPS-124876 (b.16 Feb 1815 d.19 May 1890)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Samuel R. CLARKE-121837
|| | | | || |||-26. Dexter PHILLIPS-124864 (b.5 Feb 1816)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Irene M. WARREN-121830 (m.9 Apr 1837)
|| | | | || |||-26. Silas S. PHILLIPS-124877 (b.10 Sep 1823 d.25 Oct 1846)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Evelina O. PHILLIPS-124878 (b.11 May 1830)
|| | | | || || sp: Joseph R. LEGROW-124879 (b.26 Mar 1830 m.7 Oct 1852 d.16 Jun 1862)
|| | | | || ||-25. Larnard DRAKE-121829
|| | | | || || sp: Susanna PHILLIPS-121828 (b.5 Sep 1783 m.28 Sep 1802)
|| | | | || |+-25. Keziah DRAKE-124880 (b.14 Nov 1795)
|| | | | || | sp: Albert GODFREY-124881
|| | | | || |-24. Susanna DRAKE-121821 (b.15 Sep 1754 d.15 Mar 1844)
|| | | | || | sp: Silas PHILLIPS-121822 (b.22 Jul 1754 m.6 Nov 1777 d.20 Dec 1821)
|| | | | || ||-25. Louise PHILLIPS-121825 (b.16 Nov 1778 d.11 Jul 1842)
|| | | | || ||-25. Mehitable PHILLIPS-121826 (b.8 Oct 1780 d.24 Jun 1845)
|| | | | || || sp: Ebenezer RANDALL-121827
|| | | | || ||-25. Susanna PHILLIPS-121828 (b.5 Sep 1783)
|| | | | || || sp: Larnard DRAKE-121829 (m.28 Sep 1802)
|| | | | || ||-25. Samuel PHILLIPS-121832 (b.8 Aug 1786 d.6 Sep 1855)
|| | | | || || sp: Molly RANDALL-121833 (b.1776 m.23 Apr 1805 d.29 Jan 1852)
|| | | | || ||-25. Silva PHILLIPS-121834 (b.8 Aug 1786)
|| | | | || || sp: Edmund MORSE-121835 (m.12 Jan 1813)
|| | | | || |+-25. Silas PHILLIPS-121836 (b.2 Jun 1790 d.17 Nov 1858)
|| | | | || | sp: Polly DRAKE-124875 (b.1 Dec 1792 m.6 Mar 1814 d.27 Oct 1865)
|| | | | || | |-26. Charlotte PHILLIPS-124876 (b.16 Feb 1815 d.19 May 1890) (*Already Printed*)
|| | | | || | |-26. Dexter PHILLIPS-124864 (b.5 Feb 1816) (*Already Printed*)
|| | | | || | |-26. Silas S. PHILLIPS-124877 (b.10 Sep 1823 d.25 Oct 1846) (*Already Printed*)
|| | | | || | +-26. Evelina O. PHILLIPS-124878 (b.11 May 1830) (*Already Printed*)
|| | | | || |-24. Noah DRAKE-121838 (b.23 Jan 1757-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || | sp: Lydia HAYWARD-124883 (b.5 Jun 1760 m.26 Aug 1778)
|| | | | || ||-25. Ruel DRAKE-124886 (b.23 Jan 1779-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |+-25. Peggy DRAKE-124887 (b.1 Sep 1780-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |-24. Lot DRAKE-121839 (b.20 Apr 1761-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Jun 1848-Worthington,Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || | sp: Hannah TURNER-124888 (b.1758-Easton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.4 May 1782 d.22 Aug 1842-Worthington,Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Melinda DRAKE-124889 (b.6 Feb 1783 d.14 Mar 1855)
|| | | | || ||-25. Stimson DRAKE-124890 (b.28 Jan 1786 d.30 Aug 1839)
|| | | | || ||-25. Lot DRAKE-124891 (b.6 Jun 1788 d.8 Jan 1861)
|| | | | || ||-25. Jotham DRAKE-124892 (b.2 Feb 1791 d.2 May 1791)
|| | | | || ||-25. Eliakim DRAKE-124893 (b.27 Apr 1792 d.28 Dec 1870)
|| | | | || ||-25. Theodore Methodia DRAKE-124894 (b.13 Oct 1794 d.30 Aug 1853)
|| | | | || ||-25. Pattey DRAKE-124895 (b.9 Feb 1797 d.27 Oct 1800)
|| | | | || ||-25. Jotham DRAKE-124896 (b.28 Oct 1799)
|| | | | || |+-25. Abigail DRAKE-124897
|| | | | || |-24. Sylvia DRAKE-121840 (b.30 Jun 1771 d.30 Aug 1771)
|| | | | || |-24. Bethuel DRAKE-121841 (d.5 Sep 1774)
|| | | | || sp: Susannah CHUBBUCK-121842 (b.1746 m.13 Nov 1781 d.9 Oct 1828)
|| | | | || |-24. Willard DRAKE-121845 (b.18 Aug 1783-Easton (Of),Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Dec 1876-Flushing,Queens,New York,USA)
|| | | | || | sp: Margaret WILSON-124898 (b.17 Jan 1799 m.10 Oct 1815 d.24 May 1868)
|| | | | || ||-25. Catherine CAlder DRAKE-124901 (b.26 Oct 1816-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || || sp: George S. GIDEON-124902 (b.20 Feb 1815-Washington,District of Columbia,USA m.10 Oct 1837 d.24 Feb 1876-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Susan GIDEON-124904
|| | | | || || sp: William D. COLT-124905 (b.Washington (Of),District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Susan Elizabeth DRAKE-124906 (b.4 Mar 1819-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.12 Sep 1886)
|| | | | || || sp: James B. AGER-124907 (m.5 Dec 1847)
|| | | | || |||-26. Wilson B. AGER-124908
|| | | | || |||-26. Marcelia AGER-124909
|| | | | || ||+-26. Kate AGER-124910
|| | | | || ||-25. Ann Jane Emory DRAKE-124911 (b.7 Apr 1821-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Sarah Ellen DRAKE-124912 (b.15 May 1823-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || || sp: Rev. Horace Thomas LOVE-124913 (b.23 Oct 1803-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA m.29 Oct 1875)
|| | | | || ||-25. Robert Alexander DRAKE-124916 (b.13 Nov 1825-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Elizabeth Gowan DRAKE-124917 (b.31 Aug 1828-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.2 Nov 1885)
|| | | | || || sp: William Howell BANGS-124918 (m.6 Jun 1849 d.Bef 1896)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Florence BANGS-124919 (d.Bef 1896)
|| | | | || || sp: William CRANE-124920 (d.Bef 1896)
|| | | | || || |-27. CRANE-124921
|| | | | || || +-27. CRANE-124922
|| | | | || ||-25. Mary Josephin DRAKE-124923 (b.7 Mar 1831-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.7 Feb 1834-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. William Thomas DRAKE-124924 (b.7 Dec 1833-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.13 Apr 1834-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| | | | || |+-25. William Theodore DRAKE-124925 (b.16 Mar 1835-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.10 Oct 1857)
|| | | | || |-24. Sally DRAKE-121846 (d.Abt 1832)
|| | | | || | sp: Samuel HARDY-121847 (d.Abt 1837)
|| | | | || ||-25. Willard HARDY-121848
|| | | | || ||-25. Gilderoy HARDY-121849
|| | | | || ||-25. Rufus HARDY-121850
|| | | | || ||-25. Elisha HARDY-121851
|| | | | || ||-25. Lucy HARDY-121852
|| | | | || ||-25. Sarah HARDY-121853
|| | | | || |+-25. Henry HARDY-121854
|| | | | || |-24. Jonathan DRAKE-121855 (b.Dec 1787 d.23 Jun 1867)
|| | | | || | sp: Hannah PRATT-124926 (b.27 Oct 1789-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Dec 1814 d.18 Jan 1883)
|| | | | || ||-25. Hannah DRAKE-124929 (b.18 Feb 1816 d.1 Aug 1868)
|| | | | || || sp: Hiram L. MCGLAUTHLIN-124953 (m.Aug 1842)
|| | | | || |||-26. Margaret F. MCGLAUTHLIN-124954 (b.19 Mar 1843)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Herbert M. CUMMINGS-124955 (m.6 Jul 1859 d.25 Jul 1881)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Mary E. MCGLAUTHLIN-124956 (b.11 Oct 1844)
|| | | | || || sp: Melvin PETERSON-124957 (m.12 Jun 1873)
|| | | | || ||-25. Susannah DRAKE-124930 (b.11 Sep 1818 d.24 Jun 1844)
|| | | | || || sp: Nathaniel DRAKE-124931 (b.Sharon (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Salome DRAKE-124933 (b.17 Jul 1819 d.24 Feb 1889)
|| | | | || || sp: Elon LOTHROP-124958 (b.2 Sep 1817 m.25 Jun 1840 d.25 Feb 1850)
|| | | | || |||-26. Addison A. LOTHROP Civil War KIA)-124961 (b.21 Jul 1843 d.19 Sep 1864-Winchester,Frederick,Virginia,USA)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Lucia E. LOTHROP-124962 (b.25 Apr 1846)
|| | | | || ||-25. Sally DRAKE-124934 (b.16 Jan 1821 d.15 Feb 1862)
|| | | | || || sp: Benjamin B. WARE-124963 (b.13 Nov 1820 m.13 Nov 1844)
|| | | | || |||-26. James E. WARE-124964 (b.22 Oct 1845)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Marian B. STREETER-124965 (m.25 Mar 1875)
|| | | | || |||-26. Edward C. WARE-124966 (b.20 Sep 1848 d.3 May 1856)
|| | | | || |||-26. Elizabeth A. WARE-124967 (b.17 Apr 1850 d.3 Feb 1862)
|| | | | || |||-26. Frank E. WARE-124968 (b.22 Jul 1852 d.1 Sep 1853)
|| | | | || |||-26. Jenny F. WARE-124969 (b.22 Oct 1854)
|| | | | || ||| sp: George E. PATCH-124970 (m.13 Nov 1876)
|| | | | || |||-26. Benjamin R. WARE-124971 (b.18 Aug 1856 d.12 or 13 Dec 1882)
|| | | | || |||-26. Edna J. WARE-124972 (b.7 May 1858)
|| | | | || ||| sp: John W. BLACKWELL-124973 (m.22 Jan 1880)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Fred B. WARE-124974 (b.17 Oct 1860)
|| | | | || ||-25. Abigail DRAKE-124935 (b.29 Sep 1822)
|| | | | || || sp: Milton B. MAXEY-124975 (b.12 Aug 1819-Wrentham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.2 Feb 1847)
|| | | | || |||-26. Ella L. MAXEY-124976 (b.27 May 1848-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || |||-26. Emma J. MAXEY-124977 (b.29 Sep 1849-Franklin,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Llewellen CUSHMAN-124978 (b.6 May 1841 m.6 May 1873)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Oscar M. CUSHMAN-124979 (b.12 Feb 1874)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Irving CUSHMAN-124980 (b.30 May 1875)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Isabel CUSHMAN-124981 (b.19 Oct 1880)
|| | | | || |||+-27. Lillian CUSHMAN-124982 (b.6 Jul 1890)
|| | | | || |||-26. Annie M. MAXEY-124983 (b.16 Sep 1851-Wrentham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Dec 1862)
|| | | | || |||-26. Jonathan B. MAXEY-124984 (b.1 Sep 1853-Wrentham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Mariana C. ROUNDS-124985 (b.28 Oct 1851 m.19 Dec 1882)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Edith A. MAXEY-124986 (b.26 Mar 1885)
|| | | | || |||+-27. Ethel F. MAXEY-124987 (b.30 Aug 1889)
|| | | | || |||-26. Charles R. MAXEY-124988 (b.18 Jul 1855-Wrentham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Elizabeth HAWKINS-124989 (b.24 Mar 1862 m.30 Dec 1875)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Flora L. MAXEY-124990 (b.17 Mar 1877)
|| | | | || ||||-27. William F. MAXEY-124991 (b.12 Apr 1878)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Bertha M. MAXEY-124992 (b.11 Jul 1879)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Sidney C. MAXEY-124993 (b.7 Sep 1880)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Milton B. MAXEY-124994 (b.27 Apr 1882)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Melvin R. MAXEY-124995 (b.6 May 1883)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Annie R. MAXEY-124996 (b.7 Sep 1885)
|| | | | || ||||-27. Erwin R. MAXEY-124997 (b.25 May 1887 d.3 Sep 1887)
|| | | | || |||+-27. Geneva L. MAXEY-124998 (b.1 May 1888)
|| | | | || |||-26. Frank A. MAXEY-124999 (b.26 Feb 1857-East Medway,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||| sp: Ida R. PECK-125000 (m.12 Mar 1882)
|| | | | || |||+-27. George A. MAXEY-125001 (b.6 Nov 1882)
|| | | | || |||-26. George A. MAXEY-125002 (b.26 Jun 1859-Walpole,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Jan 1864)
|| | | | || |||-26. Melvin R. MAXEY-125003 (b.14 Jul 1861-Wrentham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Jan 1864)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Hannah R. MAXEY-125004 (b.14 Aug 1864-Wrentham,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || ||-25. Mary DRAKE-124936 (b.30 May 1824)
|| | | | || || sp: Darius WARE-124945 (m.12 Jun 1856)
|| | | | || |||-26. Myra J. WARE-124948 (b.4 Apr 1860)
|| | | | || ||| sp: David H. MURPHEY-124949 (b.13 Apr 1858 m.31 Oct 1880)
|| | | | || ||+-26. Elmer E. WARE-124952 (b.13 Oct 1865)
|| | | | || ||-25. Elizabeth Fuller DRAKE-124937 (b.15 Oct 1825 d.2 Oct 1888)
|| | | | || ||-25. (twin) DRAKE-124938 (d.Died At BIrth)
|| | | | || ||-25. (twin) DRAKE-124939 (d.Died At Birth)
|| | | | || ||-25. Jonathan Edwards DRAKE-124940 (b.7 Jul 1829)
|| | | | || ||-25. Linus Willard DRAKE-124941 (b.10 May 1831 d.7 May 1883)
|| | | | || ||-25. William Ervin DRAKE-124942 (b.25 Jun 1833)
|| | | | || |+-25. Phebe DRAKE-124943 (b.11 Sep 1836)
|| | | | || | sp: James A. STOCKWELL-124944 (b.12 Jan 1825 m.11 Apr 1877)
|| | | | || |-24. Ambrose DRAKE-121856 (b.8 Oct 1788-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.8 May 1849)
|| | | | || | sp: Wealthy PHELPS-125005 (b.4 Jul 1785 m.7 Jan 1817 d.20 May 1872)
|| | | | || ||-25. Adaline DRAKE-125009 (b.7 Oct 1817 d.18 Jul 1821)
|| | | | || ||-25. Susannah DRAKE-125010 (b.9 Oct 1819 d.12 Jul 1821)
|| | | | || ||-25. Samuel Phelps DRAKE-125011 (b.14 Nov 1821)
|| | | | || ||-25. Charles C. DRAKE-125012 (b.3 Dec 1823)
|| | | | || || sp: Dotha A. PAINE-125013 (b.23 Mar 1823 m.23 Oct 1845)
|| | | | || |+-25. Wealthy Phrosine DRAKE-125016 (b.30 Jan 1828)
|| | | | || | sp: John H. MILLER-125017 (m.10 Jan 1847)
|| | | | || | |-26. Charles Byron MILLER (Civil War KIA)-125018 (b.12 Nov 1847 d.Spring 1864)
|| | | | || | |-26. Henry Everett MILLER-125019 (b.30 Aug 1858 d.28 Jul 1859)
|| | | | || | +-26. Clarissa Emily MILLER-125020 (b.30 Aug 1861)
|| | | | || | sp: Edmond Ray SLAYTON-125021 (m.11 Feb 1885)
|| | | | || | +-27. Edith I. SLAYTON-125022 (b.14 May 1889)
|| | | | || |-24. Linus DRAKE-121857 (b.Sep 1791 d.22 Apr 1840)
|| | | | || | sp: Elizabeth FULLER-125023 (b.20 Nov 1792 m.24 Oct 1814 d.4 Dec 1836)
|| | | | || | sp: Lydia REED-125024 (b.28 Sep 1811 m.25 Apr 1838 d.6 Feb 1885)
|| | | | || |+-25. Elizabeth Fuller DRAKE-125027 (b.27 May 1839-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | || +-24. Charles Chauncey DRAKE-121858 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| | | | | sp: Millicent FORD-121541 (m.9 Mar 1680/1681)
|| | | | |+-22. Experience DRAKE-121552 (b.1683-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | | sp: William, Jr. RICHARDS-121585 (m.23 Jan 1706 d.2 Jan 1728-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| | | | | |-23. Mercy (Nancy) RICHARDS-121588
|| | | | | | sp: John WESSON-121589 (m.8 May 1728)
|| | | | | +-23. William RICHARDS-121590 (b.Abt 1706 d.1771-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | sp: Hannah SIMMONS-121591 (b.16 Jun 1718-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Sep 1738 d.1780-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |-24. Nancy RICHARDS-125938 (b.16 Mar 1752-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Dec 1843-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: George James YATES-125939 (b.23 Apr 1748 m.26 Nov 1772 d.16 Jan 1821-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |+-25. James YATES-125940
|| | | | | | sp: Sally DOCKENDORF-125941
|| | | | | | +-26. Solomon D. YATES-125942
|| | | | | | sp: Margaret ORNE-125943
|| | | | | | +-27. James Wilson YATES-125944
|| | | | | | sp: Nancy Davis TERRY-125945
|| | | | | | +-28. Irene YATES-125946
|| | | | | | sp: Jacob H. SHAFFER-125947
|| | | | | +-24. William RICHARDS-125959 (b.23 Mar 1741/1742-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1817-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | sp: Ruth BRYANT-141785 (b.5 Aug 1746-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 May 1764 d.1837-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |-25. William RICHARDS-141957 (b.1764-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.1846-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: Hannah CROCKER-142337 (b.1764 m.17 Oct 1785 d.1842-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | ||-26. Betsey RICHARDS-142338 (b.1792 d.10 Aug 1882-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | ||-26. James RICHARDS-142339 (b.1796 d.13 Aug 1856)
|| | | | | |+-26. William RICHARDS-142340 (b.1805-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.24 Feb 1884-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: Diadema -142341 (b.1811 d.12 Mar 1879-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |-25. Ruth RICHARDS-141958 (b.1767-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.7 May 1834-Islesboro,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: Josiah Worcester FARROW-142342 (b.10 Feb 1754-Windham,Cumberland,Maine,USA m.23 Aug 1784 d.14 Aug 1819-Islesboro,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |+-26. Esther FARROW-142345 (b.21 Sep 1797-Islesboro,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |-25. Lemuel RICHARDS-141959 (b.10 May 1768-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.20 Mar 1836-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: Sarah BAILEY-142346 (b.6 Jul 1771 m.20 May 1793 d.18 Nov 1841)
|| | | | | |-25. Daniel RICHARDS-141960 (b.1770-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.Died At Sea)
|| | | | | |-25. Hannah RICHARDS-141961 (b.1771-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.16 Nov 1853-Islesboro,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: Jesse COMBS-142347 (b.Abt 1755 m.16 Apr 1794 d.5 Sep 1823-Islesboro,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | |-25. Isaac RICHARDS-141962 (b.1772-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.22 Mar 1853-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | | sp: Sarah MURPHY-141963 (m.20 Jan 1796)
|| | | | | |-25. Sarah RICHARDS-141964 (b.Abt 1776-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA d.16 Nov 1859)
|| | | | | | sp: Ephraim COOMBS-142348 (b.Abt 1766 d.9 Jan 1812)
|| | | | | |+-26. Mark Anthony COOMBS-142349 (b.8 Feb 1802 d.25 Feb 1867)
|| | | | | +-25. Joseph RICHARDS-141965 (b.9 Nov 1782-Bristol,Lincoln,Maine,USA)
|| | | | | sp: Nancy SIMMONS-142350 (b.17 Apr 1775)
|| | | | |-21. Joane DRAKE-121545
|| | | | | sp: Thomas RANDALL-121546
|| | | | +-21. Elizabeth DRAKE-121548
|| | | | sp: Ezekiel HAMLIN-121549 (m.8 Aug 1654)
|| | | +-17. Jane GRENVILLE-162771
|| | | sp: Edmund SPECCOT-162772
|| | sp: Philippa ARCHDEKNE-7751
|| |-9. Thomas DE COURTENAY Sir-26832 (b.1318-Southpole,Watton,Surrey,England d.1377-,Somersetshire,,England)
|| | sp: Muriel DE MOELS-26827 (b.1322-Marnhull,Devonshire,England d.1362)
|| +-9. Muriel COURTENAY-162950 (b.1322 d.1369)
|| sp: John DYNHAM-162951 (b.1319 d.7 Jan 1381/1382-Nutwell,England)
||-3. Juliana DE VERE-7560 (b.Abt 1116)
|| sp: Hugh, I LE BIGOD-7534 (b.1095 d.1176)
||+-4. Roger LE BIGOD Earl of Norfolk-7559 (b.1150-Norfolk,Norfolk,England d.1221)
|| sp: Isabel DE WARENNE-7710
|| |-5. Hugh, II LE BIGOD Earl of Norfolk-5349 (b.1175-Thetford (Of),Norfolk,England d.Feb 1224-,,England)
|| | sp: Maud MARSHALL Countess-7537 (b.1192-Pembroke (Of),Pembrokeshire,Wales m.Bef 1207 d.27 Mar 1248)
|| ||-6. Simon LE BIGOD Knight-7853 (b.Abt 1220-Thetford (Of),Norfolk,England d.Bef 1271)
|| || sp: Maud DE FELBRIGG-7854 (b.Abt 1222-Felbrigg (Of),Norfolk,England m.Abt 1251)
|| ||+-7. Roger DE FELBRIGG Knight-7856 (b.Abt 1254-Felbrigg (Of),Norfolk,England d.Aft 1275)
|| || sp: Cecilia -7855
|| ||-6. Isabell LE BIGOD-4057 (b.1210-Thetford (Of),Norfolk,England d.Aft 1251)
|| || sp: Gilbert DE LACY-5298 (b.1206-Dublin (Of),Ireland d.1240)
|| |||-7. Margaret DE LACY-8385 (b.Abt 1236-Dublin (Of),Ireland)
|| ||| sp: John DE VERDON-7857 (b.1226 d.21 Oct 1274)
|| |||+-8. Theobald DE VERDON Baron of Verdon-165496 (b.1248 d.1309)
|| ||| sp: Eleanor -165497
|| ||| +-9. Theobald DE VERDON Baron of Verdon-57895 (b.1282-Atton,Staffordshire,England d.27 Jul 1316)
|| ||| sp: Maud DE MORTIMER-8557 (b.1285-Wigmorer,Herefordshire,England d.18 Sep 1312-Atton,Staffordshire,England)
|| ||| |-10. Margaret DE VERDON-150957 (b.10 Aug 1310 d.1337)
|| ||| | sp: John CROPHULL Knight-150956 (b.1305-Bonnington,Nottinghamshire,England d.7 Jul 1383)
|| ||| |+-11. Thomas CROPHULL-150955 (b.1335-Newbold Verdun,Leicestershire,England d.Bef 9 May 1382-Newbold Verdun,Leicestershire,England)
|| ||| | sp: Elizabeth DELEBERE-150953 (b.19 May 1338)
|| ||| | +-12. Agnes CROPHULL-150958 (b.1366-Newbold,Leicestershire,England d.1421)
|| ||| | sp: Walter DEVEREUX-150959 (b.1362-Bodenham,Herefordshire,England d.1402 (killed))
|| ||| | +-13. Walter DEVEREUX-150962 (b.1387-Bodenham,Herefordshire,England d.1420)
|| ||| sp: Elizabeth DE CLARE-5238 (b.16 Sep 1295-Tewkesbury,England d.4 Nov 1360)
|| ||| +-10. Isabel DE VERDON-150682 (b.1317 d.1349)
|| ||| sp: Henry DE FERRERS Baron Ferrers of Groby-165296 (b.1303 d.1343)
|| |||-7. Maud DE LACY-7482 (b.Abt 1238-Dublin (Of),Ireland d.11 Apr 1304)
|| ||| sp: Geoffrey DE GENEVILLE Baron Geneville-164659 (b.1227 d.1314)
|| |||+-8. Peter DE GENEVILLE Baron Geneville-164658 (b.1256 d.1292)
|| ||| sp: Jeanne DE LUSIGNAN-164537 (b.1262 d.1323)
|| ||| +-9. Joan DE GENEVILLE-7590 (b.2 Feb 1284/1285-Ludlow,Shropshire,England d.19 Oct 1356)
|| ||| sp: Roger MORTIMER Earl Of March-5202 (b.25 Apr 1286-Wigmore,Hereford,England m.6 Oct 1306 d.29 Nov 1330-Elms,Tyburn,Warwickshire,England)
|| ||| |-10. Joan MORTIMER-7104 (b.1314-Wigmore,Hereforshire,England d.1351)
|| ||| | sp: James DE AUDLEY Knight-7103 (b.8 Jan 1312/1313-Knesall,Southwell,Nottinghamshire,England m.Bef 18 Jun 1330 d.1 Apr 1386-Red Castle,Weston,Shropshire,England)
|| ||| |+-11. Joan DE AUDLEY-7096 (b.1331-Heleigh Castle,Audley,Staffordshire,England)
|| ||| | sp: John TOUCHET Lord or Markeaton in Derbyshire-150674 (b.25 Jul 1327-Mark Eaton,Derby,England d.1361-Rochelle,Derby,England)
|| ||| | +-12. John TOUCHET-150675 (b.1350-Heleigh,Stafford,England d.1371-Naval Battle off La Rochelle,France)
|| ||| | sp: Margery MORTIMER-150676 (b.1352-Wigmore,Herford,England)
|| ||| | +-13. John TOUCHET Baron Audley-12306 (b.23 Apr 1371-Heleigh,Stafford,England d.19 Dec 1408-Heleigh,Stafford,England)
|| ||| | sp: Isabell -12307 (b.1375-Heleigh,Stafford,England d.Aft 1407-Heleigh,Stafford,England)
|| ||| | |-14. James TOUCHET Baron Audley-4947 (b.1398-Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.25 Sep 1459-Blore Heath (Battle of),Shropshire,England)
|| ||| | | sp: Margaret ROS-12357 (m.24 Feb 1414/1415)
|| ||| | ||-15. John TOUCHET Baron Audley-14555 (b.1484 d.26 Sep 1490/1491)
|| ||| | || sp: Anne ECHINGHAM-155338
|| ||| | | sp: Eleanor DE HOLLAND Baroness Audley-4948 (b.1405-Kenilworth,Warwickshire,England m.14 Feb 1429)
|| ||| | ||-15. Elizabeth TOUCHET-12269 (b.1430-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | ||-15. Margaret TOUCHET-12268 (b.1431-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.Bef 2 Feb 1480/1481-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | ||-15. Anna TOUCHET-12224 (b.Utkinton (Of),Cheshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | ||-15. Humphrey Touchet de AUDLEY Sir Knight-6062 (b.Abt 1435-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.4 May 1471) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | ||-15. Edmund Touchet AUDLEY Bishop of Rochester and Hereford-12270 (b.1437-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.23 Aug 1524-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | ||-15. Thomas Touchet AUDLEY-12271 (b.1439-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England d.Jun 1507-,Heleigh,Staffordshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | |+-15. Constance TOUCHET-4945 (b.Abt 1443-Heleigh (Of),Staffordshire,England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| | +-14. Elizabeth TOUCHET-12308 (b.Abt 1406-Heleigh (Of),Staffordshire,England)
|| ||| | sp: John BASKERVILLE-12383
|| ||| |-10. Catherine DE MORTIMER-109958 (b.1309/1310-Wigmore,England d.Aug 1369-St. Mary's,Warwick,England)
|| ||| | sp: Thomas BEAUCHAMP Earl of Warwick-5189 (b.14 Feb 1314-Warwick Castle (Of),Warwickshire,England m.Abt 1334 d.13 Nov 1369-Pas-De-Calais,Boulogne,France)
|| ||| ||-11. Philippe BEAUCHAMP-150702 (b.Abt 1334-Elmley,England d.Bef 6 Apr 1386-Stafford,Staffordshire,England)
|| ||| || sp: Hugh de STAFFORD-150687 (b.1334-Staffordshire,England d.16 Oct 1386-Rhodes,Greece)
|| ||| |||-12. Edmund STAFFORD-53412 (b.2 Mar 1377/1378-Staffordshire,England d.22 Jul 1403-Shrewsbury,Shropshire,England)
|| ||| ||| sp: Anne PLANTAGENET-54396 (b.1383-Pleshy,Essex,England m.Abt 28 Jun 1398 d.16 Oct 1438-Llanthony Abbey,Gloucster,Gloucestershire,England)
|| ||| ||||-13. Humphrey STAFFORD-150728 (b.15 Aug 1402-Stafford,England d.10 Jul 1460-Northampton,Northamptonshire (battle of),England) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| |||+-13. Anne STAFFORD-150703 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| ||+-12. Ralph STAFFORD-150704 (b.1354-Staffordshire,England d.1385)
|| ||| ||-11. Maud DE BEAUCHAMP-109956 (b.Warwickshire,England d.Abt 1402)
|| ||| || sp: Roger DE CLIFFORD-109953 (b.10 Jul 1333-Cumberland,England d.13 Jul 1389-Brough Castle,England)
|| ||| ||+-12. Katherine DE CLIFFORD-109952 (b.Abt 1358-Ravensworth,Yorkshire,England d.23 Apr 1413-Ravensworth,Yorkshire,England)
|| ||| || sp: Ralph de GREYSTOCK Lord-2739 (b.18 Oct 1353-Kirkby,England)
|| ||| || +-13. Maud de GREYSTOCK-2737 (b.1390-Greystoke,Cumberland,England d.1416)
|| ||| || sp: Lord Eudo DE WELLES-2738 (b.Abt 1387-Gainsby,Coinsholme,Lincolnshire,England d.Bef 26 Aug 1421)
|| ||| || +-14. Lord Lionel de WELLES Barron-2723 (b.1400-Welles (Of),Lincolnshire,England d.29 Mar 1461-Battle of Towton,Towton,Yorkshire,England)
|| ||| || sp: Joan Cecily WATERTON-2724 (b.Abt 1400-Methley (Of),Yorkshire,England m.15 Aug 1417 d.Aft 18 Oct 1434)
|| ||| || |-15. Richard de Welles BARON WELLES-2727 (b.Abt 1428/1430-Welles (Of),Lincolnshire,England d.12 Mar 1469/1470-Queen Stamford,Lincolnshire,England)
|| ||| || | sp: Joan WILLOUGHBY-2731 (m.Bef 9 Jan 1448/1449)
|| ||| || |-15. Eleanor Alianor WELLES-2728 (b.Abt 1428-Welles (Of),Lincolnshire,England)
|| ||| || | sp: Thomas HOO Baron-2732 (b.Abt 1396-Luton Hoo (Of),Bedfordshire,England d.13 Feb 1454/1455)
|| ||| || | sp: James LAWRENCE-2735
|| ||| || | sp: Hugh HASTINGS-2736
|| ||| || |-15. Cicely WELLES-2729 (b.Abt 1430-Welles (Of),Lincolnshire,England d.1480)
|| ||| || | sp: Robert WILLOUGHBY Knight-164740 (d.1466-Eresby,England)
|| ||| || |-15. Margaret WELLES-2722 (b.Abt 1427-Of Well,Lincolnshire,England d.3 Jul 1480)
|| ||| || | sp: Thomas DYMOKE "King's Champion"-2721 (b.1428-Scrivelsby,Lincolnshire,England d.12 Mar 1470-Beheaded at Stamford,England)
|| ||| || ||-16. Anna DYMOKE-2662 (b.Scrivelsby,Lincolnshire,England d.20 Jun 1462)
|| ||| || || sp: Thomas FITZ WILLIAM-2661 (b.Abt 1405-Mablethorpe,Lincolnshire,England d.9 Apr 1479)
|| ||| || |||-17. Elizabeth FITZ WILLIAM-26557 (b.Abt 1421)
|| ||| || ||| sp: Roberta Evelyn EYRE-2666
|| ||| || |||-17. Thomas I FITZ WILLIAM Sir-26559 (b.Abt 1430-Mablethorpe,Lincolnshire,England d.1494)
|| ||| || ||| sp: Margaret HARRINGTON-26558 (b.Abt 1434-Mablethorpe (Of),Lincolnshire,England d.Aft 1494)
|| ||| || |||+-18. William Whiting FITZ WILLIAM-26566 (b.Abt 1460-Mablethorpe,Lincolnshire,England d.Aft 1494)
|| ||| || ||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| +-19. Catherine FITZ WILLIAM-26567 (b.Abt 1486-Louth,Lincoln,England)
|| ||| || ||| sp: Robert DOUGHTIE-2650 (b.Abt 1500-Louth (Of),Lincoln,England)
|| ||| || ||| +-20. John H. DOUGHTY-2644 (b.Abt 1525/1526-Louth (Of),Lincoln,England)
|| ||| || ||| sp: Christabell LITSTER-2645 (b.Abt 1544 m.13 Jul 1568)
|| ||| || ||| |-21. John H. DOUTY-2638 (b.17 Jan 1569/1570-Louth,Lincoln,England d.London,England)
|| ||| || ||| | sp: Anne HOLLAND-26571 (b.Abt 1562-London (Of),London,England m.11 May 1594)
|| ||| || ||| ||-22. Samuel DOUTY-2640 (b.19 Feb 1595-Dudlick,Shropshire,England)
|| ||| || ||| ||-22. John H. DOUTY-2641 (b.7 Jan 1596/1597-Dudlick,Shropshire,England d.25 Dec 1672-Westminster,London,England)
|| ||| || ||| ||-22. Edward Cameron DOTY-2540 (b.Abt 14 May 1598-St. Mary Le Strand Parish,Thurburton Hill,Suffolk,England d.23 Aug 1655-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| || sp: Faith CLARKE-2541 (b.Abt 1619-On Francis,Ipswich,Suffolk,England m.6 Jan 1634/1635 d.1675-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||-23. Edward DOTY-2544 (b.Bef 1637-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Feb 1689/1690-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Sarah FAUNCE-26522 (b.Abt 1645-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Feb 1662/1663 d.27 Jun 1695-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Edward DOTY-9089 (b.20 May 1664-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Mar 1689 - Dec 1696)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Sarah DOTY-8848 (b.9 Jun 1666-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 16 Aug 1749)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: James WARREN-4739 (b.7 Nov 1665-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Jun 1687 d.30 May 1715-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John WARREN-114968 (b.27 Nov 1688-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Mar 1689-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Edward WARREN-114969 (b.14 Sep 1690-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Feb 1691-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah WARREN-114970 (b.27 May 1692-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1757)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Charles LITTLE-115046 (b.1685-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1710)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah LITTLE-115050 (b.1711-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Bethiah LITTLE-115051 (b.1715-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Charles LITTLE-115052 (b.1717-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lucy LITTLE-115053 (b.1719-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah LITTLE-115054 (b.1721-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Charles LITTLE-115055 (b.1723-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nicholas SEVER-115047 (b.1680-Roxbury,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.1728)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John SEVER-115056 (b.Kingston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Judith COOPER-115057
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James SEVER-115058 (b.Kingston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. William SEVER-115059 (b.Kingston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sarah WARREN-115060 (b.1730-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1755)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Alys (Alice) WARREN-114971 (b.3 Sep 1695-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Peleg FORD-114972
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Nathaniel FORD-122393 (b.11 Jul 1731)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Eunice ROGERS-122389 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Feb 1756 d.1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Peleg FORD-122643 (b.19 Apr 1757-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Nathaniel FORD-122644 (b.20 Mar 1759-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Charles FORD-122645 (b.5 Aug 1761-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. James FORD-122646 (b.20 Oct 1763-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Eunice FORD-122647 (b.3 Apr 1765-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Elsie FORD-122648 (b.Sep 1768-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lydia FORD-122649 (b.2 Nov 1770-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Phebe FORD-122650 (b.7 Oct 1773-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Patience WARREN-114973 (b.13 Jan 1697/1698-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.31 Jan 1729/1730-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joseph STACY-114974 (b.1694 m.11 Apr 1721 d.25 Apr 1741)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah STACY-115289 (b.21 Jan 1722/1723-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Sep 1788)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James READ-115290 (b.Jan 1722/1723 m.24 Sep 1744 d.31 Jul 1770)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Joseph Stacey READ-115293 (b.3 Oct 1754 d.Oct 1836)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Ester GOODWIN-115294 (r.28 Apr 1765 m.25 Sep 1783 d.Sep 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-28. Ester READ-115297 (b.17 Oct 1785 d.20 Dec 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Col. Asa WYMAN-115298 (b.1 Aug 1788 m.27 Mar 1814 d.28 Jan 1875)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-29. Asa, Jr. WYMAN-115301 (b.25 Dec 1822 d.24 Sep 1886)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Louise Adelaide RYERSON-115302 (b.16 Jun 1829 m.Aug 1847 d.15 Nov 1893)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-30. Frederick Austin WYMAN-115303 (b.24 Jan 1851)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail Frances BENNETT-115308 (b.28 Apr 1856 m.3 May 1874)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-31. Wesley WYMAN/WEYMAN-115311 (b.6 Jul 1877-Boston,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph STACY-115304 (b.13 Jun 1728-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Aug 1728-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah STACY-115305 (b.15 Jan 1726/1727-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Evan SKINNER-115306
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Patience STACY-115307 (b.17 Jan 1729/1730-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Feb 1729/1730-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. James WARREN-8849 (b.14 Apr 1700-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Penelope WINSLOW-8850 (b.1704-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1724)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. General James WARREN (Rev War)-8851 (b.1726-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1808-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mercy OTIS-8852 (b.14 Sep 1728-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.1754 d.1814-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James WARREN-115181 (b.1757)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Winslow WARREN-115182 (b.1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Charles WARREN-115183 (b.1762 d.Spain)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Henry WARREN-115184 (b.1764)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. George WARREN-115185 (b.1766)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ann WARREN-115061 (b.1728-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah WARREN-115060 (b.1730-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: William SEVER-115059 (b.Kingston,,Massachusetts,USA m.1755)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Winslow WARREN-115062 (b.1733-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Josiah WARREN-115063 (b.1736-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hope WARREN-114975 (b.2 Aug 1702-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.3 May 1728-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nathaniel THOMAS-115064 (b.1695-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel, III THOMAS-115068 (b.1724-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Early)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Nathaniel THOMAS-115069 (b.1727-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Early)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mercy WARREN-114976 (b.21 Mar 1704/1705-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sylvanus BRAMHALL-114977 (b.Plymouth (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary WARREN-114978 (b.14 Jan 1707-Plymouth (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Feb 1795)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth WARREN-114979 (b.17 Jan 1710/1711-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Thomas MURDOCK-114980
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: THOMPSON-114981
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: John BACON-9099 (b.14 Mar 1661-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Sep 1726 d.20 Aug 1731-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. John DOTY-9090 (b.4 Aug 1668-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Feb 1689/1690-Plymouth Harbor,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Mary DOTY-9091 (b.9 Jul 1671-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Dec 1715)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Joseph ALLYN-9100 (b.7 Apr 1671-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Dec 1699 d.Bef 6 Apr 1742-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth ALLYN-57437 (b.1700-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Hezekiah KILBORN-57435
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary ALLYNE-57436 (b.1702-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Col. James OTIS Esq.-57434 (b.14 Jun 1702-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1723/1724 d.9 Nov 1778-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James OTIS-59188 (b.5 Feb 1724/1725-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.23 May 1783-Andover,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Ruth CUNNINGHAM-59187 (b.Boston,,Massachusetts,USA m.18 Mar 1755 d.15 Nov 1789)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James OTIS-115177 (b.1755 d.1778)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth OTIS-115178
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Capt. BROWN-115179
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Mary OTIS-59186
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Benjamin LINCOLN-59185 (m.1 Feb 1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph OTIS-57428 (b.6 Mar 1725/1726-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rebecca STURGIS-115072
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Maria WALTER-115073
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mercy OTIS-8852 (b.14 Sep 1728-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.1814-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: General James WARREN (Rev War)-8851 (b.1726-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1754 d.1808-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James WARREN-115181 (b.1757) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Winslow WARREN-115182 (b.1759) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Charles WARREN-115183 (b.1762 d.Spain) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Henry WARREN-115184 (b.1764) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. George WARREN-115185 (b.1766) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary OTIS-115074 (b.9 Sep 1730-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John GRAY-115075
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah OTIS-115076 (b.31 Jul 1732-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel OTIS-115077 (b.9 Jul 1734-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Jan 1735-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Martha OTIS-115078 (b.9 Oct 1736-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Nov 1736-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Abigail OTIS-115079 (b.30 Jun 1738-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Jul 1738-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth OTIS-115080 (b.1 Sep 1739-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel Allyne OTIS-115081 (b.24 Nov 1740-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Apr 1814-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Elizabeth GRAY-115082
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary SMITH-115084
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah OTIS-115087 (b.11 Apr 1742-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.5 May 1742-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel OTIS-115088 (b.9 Apr 1743-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Apr 1763)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. OTIS-115089 (d.Died Early)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah ALLYN-57433 (b.17 May 1705-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Rev. Ebenezer WRIGHT-57431
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel ALLYN-57432 (b.24 Feb 1707-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah ALLYN-57430 (b.17 Aug 1708-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nathaniel STILLMAN-57427
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Martha ALLYN-57429 (b.22 Oct 1710-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Martha DOTY-9092 (b.9 Jul 1671-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1741/1748)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Thomas MORTON-9101 (b.Abt 1667-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Dec 1696 d.1741/1748)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Thomas MORTON-59193 (b.12 Feb 1700-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Jul 1731-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Hannah (Prob Dau) NELSON-59192 (b.15 Dec 1707-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Mar 1726 d.2 Dec 1776-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Bathsheba MORTON-115092 (b.18 Sep 1727-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John RICKARD-115093
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Martha MORTON-59190 (b.24 Feb 1729/1730-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Dec 1782-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Silas MORTON-59189 (b.17 Apr 1727-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Nov 1748 d.30 Oct 1782-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Silas MORTON-115325 (b.10 Jul 1752-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Timothy MORTON-115326 (b.30 Aug 1754-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Martha MORTON-115327 (b.21 Sep 1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Job MORTON-115328 (b.29 Jun 1760-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 May 1840-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Patience CROCKER-115335 (b.Abt 1756-Old Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Nov 1789 d.30 Jan 1799-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Mary (Polly) MORTON-115336 (b.7 Jan 1799-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Apr 1880-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Alfred SHAW-115337 (b.2 Feb 1795-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Jul 1870-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Job MORTON-115340 (b.9 Aug 1790-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Patience MORTON-115341 (b.9 Aug 1790-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-28. Abigail MORTON-115342 (b.5 Jul 1793-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Oliver MORTON-115329 (b.5 Sep 1763-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Thomas MORTON-115330 (b.21 Oct 1765-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Ezra MORTON-115331 (b.21 Jan 1768-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Lemuel MORTON-115332 (b.23 Feb 1775-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Lidiah or Lydia MORTON-59202 (b.15 Nov 1702-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Oct 1739-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Benjamin BARTLETT-59200 (b.9 Oct 1699-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Sep 1724 d.23 May 1760-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James BARTLETT-115312 (b.12 Jul 1725-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Jan 1725/1726-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Solomon BARTLETT-115313 (b.2 Oct 1728)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Benjamin BARTLETT-115314 (b.10 Nov 1730)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah BARTLETT-115315 (b.25 Apr 1733)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lydia BARTLETT-115316 (b.16 Nov 1726 d.14 Nov 1773-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Joseph BARTLETT-115317 (b.1 Aug 1739)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Lemuel MORTON-114988 (b.21 Oct 1704-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah MORTON-59198 (b.6 Jul 1706-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Dec 1785-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joseph BARTLETT-59196 (b.22 Feb 1703/1704-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Apr 1727 d.30 May 1783-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah BARTLETT-115094 (b.23 Jan 1736/1737-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John BARTLETT-115095 (b.6 Sep 1729-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Apr 1756 d.26 Apr 1790-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah BARTLETT-115343 (b.29 Jan 1758-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Apr 1758-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah BARTLETT-115344 (b.14 Aug 1759-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Eunice BARTLETT-115345 (b.21 Nov 1761-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John BARTLETT-115346 (b.17 Nov 1763-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Deborah BARTLETT-115347 (b.8 Jul 1765-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph BARTLETT-115096 (b.12 Oct 1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas BARTLETT-115097 (b.31 May 1742-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Josiah BARTLETT-115098 (b.1 Dec 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jun 1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Martha BARTLETT-115099 (b.4 Feb 1746/1747-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Hannah BARTLETT-115100 (b.30 Nov 1749-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Daniel HOSEA-115101
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Nathaniel MORTON-59197 (b.2 Oct 1710-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 4 Jan 1779-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mary SHAW-59195 (b.14 Jun 1716-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Apr 1733 d.21 Jan 1734/1735-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary MORTON-115102 (b.8 Aug 1734-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mary ELLIS-59194 (b.8 Jun 1718-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.13 Nov 1740 d.7 Mar 1781-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mercy MORTON-115318 (b.Abt 1743-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jan 1779-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James CUSHMAN-115333 (b.Abt 1736)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Nathaniel CUSHMAN-115334 (b.8 Jul 1781 d.17 Jul 1868)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel MORTON-115319 (b.3 Jul 1749-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Jul 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Lemuel MORTON-115320 (b.9 Jul 1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Mary MORTON-59201 (b.30 Aug 1712-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 4 Jan 1779)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: John NELSON-59199 (b.4 May 1712-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Nov 1732 d.21 Dec 1793-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Mary NELSON-115103 (b.12 Apr 1733-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Lydia NELSON-115104 (b.21 Oct 1734-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Dec 1737)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Hannah NELSON-115105 (b.15 Apr 1737-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Ebenezer HOLMES-115321 (b.1725 m.3 Jul 1756)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Samuel NELSON-115106 (b.1739-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Thomas NELSON-115107 (b.1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. John NELSON-115108 (b.14 Feb 1747/1748-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Sarah HOLMES-115324 (b.Abt 1748/1750 m.15 Jun 1777)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Elizabeth DOTY-9093 (b.22 Dec 1673-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Dec 1745-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Tobias OAKMAN-9102 (b.Abt 1664-Spurwink,Cumberland,Maine,USA m.3 Dec 1696 d.16 Jun 1750-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Faith OAKMAN-57426 (b.15 May 1697-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Dec 1758-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Benjamin WHITE-57424 (b.12 Oct 1684-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.2 Dec 1714 d.13 May 1724-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Thomas FOSTER-1220 (m.Abt 1734)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Thomas FOSTER-1193
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mary THACHER-960 (m.Abt 1757)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Mary FOSTER-59211
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Levi TINKHAM-59210
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel OAKMAN-5117 (b.15 Mar 1699-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 May 1786-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth HATCH-4588 (b.22 Jan 1703-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.6 Jan 1725 d.28 Dec 1788-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel OAKMAN-43967 (b.4 Aug 1727-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1728)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Tobias OAKMAN-43969 (b.12 May 1729-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Jun 1818)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Ruth LITTLE-59207 (b.2 Mar 1723-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1748 d.2 Jul 1804)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Constant Fobes OAKMAN-59206 (b.5 Apr 1759-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.18 Nov 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Rachel HATCH-59205 (b.11 Dec 1764-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.11 Dec 1783 d.3 Sep 1855-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Christopher OAKMAN-59204 (b.23 Jan 1785-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Bethiah CLIFT-59203 (m.7 Jan 1807)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hatch OAKMAN-139856 (b.23 Aug 1787-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Samuel OAKMAN-139857 (b.18 Sep 1790-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Rachel OAKMAN-139858 (b.7 Jan 1793-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Selima OAKMAN-139859 (b.20 Oct 1795-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.30 Jan 1803-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Alatheia OAKMAN-139860 (b.24 Oct 1798-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.30 Jan 1803-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hiram OAKMAN-122563 (b.3 May 1801-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.12 Oct 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Jane Soule ROGERS-129697 (b.31 Aug 1803-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 May 1826 d.25 Mar 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Hiram Abif OAKMAN-139798 (b.10 Apr 1827-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Lucinda HATCH-125484 (b.14 Jan 1830-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Apr 1852)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Edward H. OAKMAN-38399 (b.29 Aug 1853-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Nellie TURNER-38391 (d.Brockton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. OAKMAN-141016 (d.Died In Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Celia Jane OAKMAN-141017 (b.21 May 1854-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: George Frank WILSON-141022
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Fred Oakman WILSON-141023 (b.9 Jun 1887)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles Willis OAKMAN-141018 (b.14 Jun 1856-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Mar 1865)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Martha Louise OAKMAN-141019 (b.20 Oct 1857-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Nov 1886)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Foster Tillinghast OAKMAN-141020 (b.5 Sep 1859-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 May 1865)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Otis Briggs OAKMAN-141021 (b.27 Oct 1864-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Thomas Rogers OAKMAN-122079 (b.9 Mar 1829-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.26 Dec 1867)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Rebecca Rogers HATCH-122078 (b.31 Mar 1830-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Aug 1851)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Louisa Rebecca OAKMAN-125472 (b.18 Aug 1852-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Evan F. JONES-130252 (b.5 Oct 1864 m.27 Dec 1887)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Ethel Louise JONES-130255 (b.28 Jan 1889-La Grange,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Edna Lillian JONES-130256 (b.22 Jun 1891-La Grange,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lizzie Agnes OAKMAN-125474 (b.7 Apr 1857-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Aug 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Ellen Richmond OAKMAN-130249 (b.Dec 1859-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Aug 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Henry Phillips OAKMAN-125490 (b.27 Jun 1831-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Arethusa HATCH-125486 (b.11 Oct 1833-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Mar 1853)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Roxie Fobes OAKMAN-139799 (b.19 Sep 1855-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Mar 1865-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Henry Phillips OAKMAN-141024 (b.24 Oct 1858-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Jan 1878-Neponset,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Elmer Palmer OAKMAN-141025 (b.28 May 1866-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George Willis OAKMAN-141026 (b.8 Feb 1869-Neponset,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Arthur Lincoln OAKMAN-141027 (b.18 Dec 1874-Neponset,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Otis Briggs OAKMAN-139800 (b.19 Jul 1833-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.8 Jun 1864)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah Mann BROOKS-141028 (b.12 Dec 1832)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Nathan Soule OAKMAN-139801 (b.20 Jan 1837-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.4 Jul 1868)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Hannah Eliza BROOKS-141031 (b.26 Feb 1840)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Nellie Soule OAKMAN-141032 (b.27 Jun 1860-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Edward Lorraine YOUNG-141034 (b.1 Aug 1856 m.1 Jan 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Edward Lorraine YOUNG-141037 (b.6 Jul 1885-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Donnell Brooks YOUNG-141038 (b.25 Apr 1888-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Malcolm Oakman YOUNG-141039 (b.24 Jul 1893-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Nathan Otis OAKMAN-141033 (b.27 Oct 1867-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary J. OAKMAN-37879 (b.7 Aug 1839-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.1921)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Henry Abiel TURNER Civil War-37875 (b.21 Nov 1827-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Dec 1863 d.1918)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Flora TURNER-38402 (b.16 Apr 1865 d.11 May 1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Susie Oakman TURNER-38401 (b.31 Jan 1867 d.21 May 1885)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. John Henry (Johnnie) TURNER-38375 (b.2 Sep 1869 d.23 Aug 1871)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Nathan Soule TURNER-38403 (b.10 Jan 1872)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George Clarence TURNER-38404 (b.21 May 1874)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Mary Rogers TURNER-38405 (b.6 Sep 1876 d.6 Mar 1895)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Susanna Adeline OAKMAN-139803 (b.29 May 1842-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.21 Apr 1886)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Constant OAKMAN-139113 (b.6 Dec 1803-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Welthea CARVER-139112 (b.13 Jan 1804-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Dec 1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ruth OAKMAN-125581 (b.27 Dec 1761)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Zaccheus ROGERS-122618 (r.22 Nov 1761 m.9 May 1785 d.17 Aug 1816)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Zaccheus ROGERS-125582 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Ruth ROGERS-125583 (b.16 Sep 1790-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 May 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Asa ROGERS-125450 (b.21 Jun 1787-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Nov 1812 d.1851)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ruth Little ROGERS-130223 (b.5 Aug 1813-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Jan 1818-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Martha ROGERS-130224 (b.22 Nov 1815-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: James L. STUDLEY-130225 (m.13 Aug 1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: DAY-130236
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Bethiah ROGERS-130226 (b.25 Aug 1817-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Nathaniel J. DAMON-130235
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ruth Little ROGERS-130227 (b.6 Dec 1818-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Augusta ROGERS-130228 (b.28 Sep 1820-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Edwin CURTIS-130234
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Louisa Forbes ROGERS-130229 (b.18 May 1823-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William ROGERS-130230 (b.21 Jan 1825-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edwin Thomas ROGERS-130231 (b.1 Oct 1826-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ann Caroline ROGERS-130232 (b.27 Jul 1829-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Mercy ROGERS-130233 (b.3 Feb 1834-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Feb 1834-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Charles ROGERS-125584 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mehitable ROGERS-125587
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Louisa ROGERS-125588
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Bethia ROGERS-125589
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Anstress ROGERS-125590
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Fobes ROGERS-125585 (b.1795-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Sep 1802)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Louisa ROGERS-125586 (b.30 Jun 1801-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Oct 1865)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Benjamin HATCH-125476 (b.30 Aug 1802-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Feb 1826 d.29 Oct 1877)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Benjamin Fobes HATCH-131384 (b.7 Sep 1827-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 May 1848)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Louisa E. HATCH-125960 (b.12 Nov 1828-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Jul 1848)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Roxalina HATCH-125961 (b.1 Jan 1831-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Jotham HATCH-131385 (b.11 Dec 1832-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Abigail B. PAINE-131387 (m.10 Jan 1858)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Mercy Rogers HATCH-125489 (b.22 Aug 1835-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Albion HATCH-125485 (b.11 Oct 1833-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Nov 1860)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Marcia Ellen HATCH-125962 (b.25 Mar 1837-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Mary Ann HATCH-131386 (b.8 Sep 1838-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Apr 1856)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Ruth Augusta HATCH-125963 (b.11 May 1841-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Nathan Sanders FORD-131388 (m.14 Jul 1861)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| +-29. Charles Rogers HATCH-125964 (b.25 Oct 1843-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Isabel WHITE-131389 (m.10 Jun 1866)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Myra FAUNCE-131390
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Elizabeth Hatch OAKMAN-143246
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Samuel JOYCE-143250 (b.25 Dec 1767 m.16 Nov 1791)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Israel OAKMAN-43970 (b.Abt Jun 1732-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt Jun 1732-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth OAKMAN-43971 (b.Abt 1734-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Samuel OAKMAN-34287 (b.4 Aug 1727-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Jul 1791-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deborah TURNER-34001 (b.1714 m.9 Jun 1748 d.Oct 1795-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Betsy OAKMAN-34508 (b.9 Feb 1749-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Aug 1771-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: William TURNER Col. Rev War-33068 (b.1744-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.27 Apr 1769 d.1807-Turner,Androscoggin,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. William TURNER-34510 (b.22 Sep 1769-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Elizabeth SMITH-15097
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Elizabeth TURNER-15096
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. William TURNER-15095
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Rebecca CANTERBURY-42614
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Rebecca TURNER-42615
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Henry TURNER-42616
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Joseph TURNER-42617
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Martha A. TURNER-15091
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Joshua BARNES-42618
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Martha Ann BARNES-42619
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Adeline BARNES-42620
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Elizabeth BARNES-42621
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Andrew E. TURNER-15090
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Mary BAKER-42657
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-28. Elizabeth (Betty) TURNER-34511 (b.14 Aug 1771-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1817)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Jotham TILDEN-35313 (b.10 Jan 1767 m.11 Jan 1794)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-29. Jotham TILDEN-35314 (b.10 Nov 1794)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | | sp: Harriet CHITTENDEN-42658
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Frederick TILDEN-42659
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Allen C. TILDEN-42660
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Nathaniel TILDEN-42661
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |+-30. William H. TILDEN-42662
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-29. George TILDEN-35315 (b.16 Dec 1796)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | | sp: Mercy CLIFT-42663
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. George W. TILDEN-42664
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | | sp: Sybil STETSON-42665
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-29. Elizabeth T. TILDEN-35316 (b.2 Oct 1799)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | | sp: David HARDING-42666
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Sarah HARDING-42667
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |+-30. George HARDING-42668
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-29. Maria TILDEN-35317 (b.21 Apr 1803)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | | sp: Elijah BROOKS-42669
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Maria E. BROOKS-42670
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |+-30. Franklin BROOKS-42671
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-29. William H. TILDEN-35318 (b.18 Aug 1804-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | | sp: Sarah RAINSFORD-42672 (m.16 Jun 1829)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Sarah A. TILDEN-42673
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Charles W. TILDEN-42674
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Mary L. TILDEN-42675
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Josiah R. TILDEN-42676
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | ||-30. Harriet F. TILDEN-42677
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |+-30. Mercy C. TILDEN-42678
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | +-29. Horatio N. TILDEN-35319
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Mercy FORD-42679
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-30. Mercy N. TILDEN-42680
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-30. Helen J. TILDEN-42681
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-30. Calvin TILDEN-42682
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | |-30. Horatio N. TILDEN-42683
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | +-30. Chestina TILDEN-42684
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Melzar TURNER OAKMAN-34288 (b.29 Jun 1750-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Dec 1795 or 1797)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Persis ROGERS-15518 (b.14 May 1761-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Oct 1779 d.9 Dec 1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Betsy OAKMAN-15516
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Xoa OAKMAN-15515
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Persis Rogers OAKMAN-15514 (b.13 May 1782-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Abner HARLOW-42241
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Harriet HARLOW-42242
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Amos HARLOW-42243
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Abner HARLOW-42244
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Patience HARLOW-42245
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Polly OAKMAN-15513 (b.7 Sep 1783-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Jun 1860)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Elisha ROGERS-42247 (b.5 Jul 1777-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Mar 1806 (Pub.) d.24 Jun 1832)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Elisha ROGERS-42246 (b.16 Apr 1807-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Jul 1893)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Sophia Clapp WHITE-138415 (b.18 Nov 1806-Marshfield (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jul 1829 d.18 Feb 1879)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. James Adam ROGERS-138418 (b.29 Apr 1830-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. Amos Sumner ROGERS-138419 (b.12 Aug 1831-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. Maria Gilbert ROGERS-138420 (b.24 Apr 1833-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. George Warren ROGERS-138421 (b.3 Sep 1835-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || | sp: Mary Elizabeth BOWMAN-140938 (b.29 Jan 1839 m.15 May 1857)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || ||-31. Fred Warren ROGERS-140941 (b.30 Aug 1858-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || ||-31. Jennie Elsworth ROGERS-140942 (b.10 Sep 1861-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || ||-31. George Otis ROGERS-140943 (b.2 Jul 1865-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || ||-31. Flora Gilbert ROGERS-140944 (b.2 Feb 1868-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || ||-31. William Sumner ROGERS-140945 (b.8 Mar 1870)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |+-31. Frank Whitney ROGERS-140946 (b.28 Sep 1873-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. Charles Everett ROGERS-138422 (b.25 Nov 1837-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. Mary Frances ROGERS-138423 (b.10 Dec 1839-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || +-30. Emeline Howard ROGERS-138424 (b.10 Oct 1841-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Rachel OAKMAN-15512 (b.23 Nov 1785-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Charles JONES-42248
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Melzar Turner JONES-42249
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Louisa OAKMAN-15517 (m.3 Sep 1787)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Deborah OAKMAN-57279 (b.1 Jul 1752-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Jun 1799-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: John HATCH-57264 (m.10 Oct 1771)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. John HATCH-57270 (b.6 Mar 1772-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Warren HATCH-57276 (b.20 Aug 1775-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Apr 1785-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Mercy HATCH-57274 (b.11 Nov 1777-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Dec 1777-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Samuel Oakman HATCH-57278 (b.25 Jan 1779-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Sep 1795-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Deborah HATCH-57257 (b.1 Apr 1781-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Jan 1797-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. George HATCH-42253 (b.11 Aug 1783-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Jun 1810-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Lusanna RUGGLES-34720 (b.24 Jun 1787-Second Church,Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts, USA m.14 Sep 1808)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Susanna HATCH-42254
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Albion HATCH-42255
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Lusanna Ruggles HATCH-57313 (b.Abt 1809)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Nathaniel TURNER 2nd-57312 (m.5 Jun 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Mercy HATCH-57255 (b.2 Jul 1785-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Dec 1793-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Warren HATCH-15510 (b.7 Jul 1787-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Sarah RUGGLES-34717 (b.19 Oct 1789-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Jan 1813 d.1 Jan 1825-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Sarah HATCH-57311 (b.25 May 1813-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Nov 1849-South Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Warren HATCH-57310 (b.13 Jul 1816-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Elizabeth PROUTY-57309 (m.23 Jan 1834)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. George HATCH-57308 (b.1 May 1818-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Persis HATCH-57253 (b.2 Nov 1789-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Sep 1796-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-28. Elijah HATCH-57252 (b.4 Dec 1791-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Mercy OAKMAN-34422 (b.13 Feb 1756-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Feb 1823-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Isreal TURNER-34094 (b.17 Jun 1745-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Mar 1784 d.1799-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Israel TURNER-34423 (b.2 Nov 1784-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Feb 1849-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Mercy TURNER-34424 (b.5 Mar 1786-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Samuel HATCH-35005 (b.3 Apr 1772-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Nov 1813 d.4 Jan 1844-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Eunice HATCH-35006 (b.24 Aug 1814-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Thomas M. HATCH-42934 (m.1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Lucretia Thomas HATCH-35657 (b.14 Feb 1838-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Deborah Nash HATCH-35658 (b.1840)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Mercy Turner HATCH-35659 (b.1842)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Eunice HATCH-35660 (b.1844)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Mercy HATCH-35007 (b.1817-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Sarah HATCH-35008 (b.1819-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Benjamin JACOB-42936 (m.Jun 1848)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Adeline HATCH-35009 (b.20 Jul-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Samuel HATCH-35010 (b.10 May 1823-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Cornlia M. ROGERS-42937 (b.1828 m.21 Feb 1848)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Willard HATCH-42939 (b.Aug 1849-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Augustus HATCH-35661 (b.24 Feb 1848-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Benjamin Jacob HATCH-35011 (b.14 Sep 1825-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Samuel TURNER-34425 (b.22 Feb 1788-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Sep 1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Harriet TORREY-34991 (b.1795-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Nov 1819 d.1821)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Sally TURNER-42543
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Joseph S. CLAPP-42940 (m.18 Jul 1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. David CLAPP-42941 (b.16 Sep 1844)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Roger CLAPP-42942 (b.28 Nov 1846 d.1849)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Lydia SIMMONS-34994 (b.19 Sep 1795-South Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Nov 1819 d.20 Sep 1880-South Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Harriet Torrey TURNER-34995 (b.18 Jun 1829 d.1899)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Thomas J. TOLMAN-37517
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Gustavus T. TOLMAN-38582
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Harriet TOLMAN-38583
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Thomas J. TOLMAN-38584
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Maria W. TOLMAN-38585
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Joseph TOLMAN-38586
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Bertha MARKS-38592
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. Joseph TOLMAN-38593
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. Thomas TOLMAN-38594
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| +-31. Arthur Marks TOLMAN-38595
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Samuel TURNER-34996 (b.2 May 1831-South Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Jun 1912-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Salome ANGELINA LITCHFIELD-37518 (b.3 Dec 1833-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.11 Nov 1854 d.12 Oct 1915-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Augusta TURNER-37519 (b.1854)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||| sp: Thomas M. BROOKS-37528
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Herbert TURNER-37520 (b.1874 d.1922)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||||-30. Lizzie May TURNER-37521 (b.1862 d.1923-Bridgeport,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. Arthur James TURNER-37522 (b.28 Jul 1871-South Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Apr 1950-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Hattie Whitcomb DAMON-37529 (b.28 Apr 1878-Cohasset,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Jan 1894 d.1948)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. Samuel TURNER-36106 (b.3 Oct 1894-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Dec 1951-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | sp: Ethel Coleman YOUNG-35996 (b.21 Jan 1897-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Jun 1916 d.29 Dec 1959-Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||-32. Phyllis COLMAN TURNER-37541 (b.8 Jan 1918-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.24 May 1957-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| || sp: DOMINIC Robert TEDESCHI-37553 (b.18 Sep 1915-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 May 1941)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |||-33. Joan Catherine TEDESCHI-37554 (b.28 Jun 1941-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||| sp: John Freeman RANSOM II-37567 (b.21 Mar 1938 m.1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||||-34. Lisa Joan RANSOM-37568 (b.14 Mar 1962)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||||-34. Kenneth WHEELER RANSOM-37569 (b.29 May 1963 d.6 Feb 1992-Killington,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||||-34. John Freeman RANSOM-37570 (b.15 Jul 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |||+-34. Julie Marie RANSOM-37571 (b.21 Jan 1972)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |||-33. Richard Robert TEDESCHI-37555 (b.23 Jan 1944-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||| sp: Patricia Rae DOHERTY-37572 (b.12 May 1946-Pensacola,Escambia,Florida,USA m.16 Nov 1966)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||||-34. Richard Robert TEDESCHI Jr.-37573 (b.1 Jul 1967-Brockton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||||-34. James Michael TEDESCHI-37574 (b.13 Sep 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |||+-34. Susan Caroline TEDESCHI-37575 (b.9 Nov 1970-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |||-33. Paul Stephen TEDESCHI-37556 (b.10 Oct 1947-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||| sp: Denise Ann RYAN-37576 (b.23 Jul 1947 m.27 Jun 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||||-34. Paul Stephen TEDESCHI Jr.-37577 (b.25 Nov 1972)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |||+-34. David Ryan TEDESCHI-37578 (b.31 Jul 1974)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||+-33. DOMINIC Robert TEDESCHI Jr.-37557 (b.28 Oct 1953-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Oct 1953-Rockland,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||-32. Samuel TURNER Jr.-37542 (b.14 May 1922 d.16 Jul 1944-St.Lo,France)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| ||-32. Harriet Louise TURNER-37543 (b.1923 d.1924)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |+-32. Robert WHITCOMB TURNER-37544 (b.28 May 1931-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | sp: Joan MURPHY-37558 (b.29 Nov 1933)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | |-33. Kathleen TURNER-37559 (b.9 May 1954)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | | sp: Richard Alan MERRITT-37579 (b.22 Jun 1954 m.1 Sep 1973)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | |-33. Robert WHITCOMB TURNER Jr.-37560 (b.2 Apr 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | |-33. Susan Marie TURNER-37561 (b.15 Jan 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | |-33. Richard TURNER-37562 (b.30 Jul 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | +-33. Jonathon Edward TURNER-37563 (b.25 Oct 1972)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. Dorothy Marion TURNER-37531 (b.19 Oct 1896)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | sp: Charles OAKMAN PHILLIPS-37545 (m.Jul 1916)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |+-32. Daniel PHILLIPS-37546 (b.29 Oct 1919)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. Florence Caroline TURNER-37532 (b.5 Aug 1902 d.6 Jan 1991-St. Petersburg,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | sp: Frederick M. MULHERN-37547 (b.26 Feb 1897 d.19 Jan 1957)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| +-31. Harriet Elizabeth TURNER-37533 (b.26 Jan 1909 d.1991-St. Petersburg,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: HOWARD C. DENVER-37548 (b.1898 d.1962-St. Petersburg,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. David Warner TURNER-34997 (b.9 May 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Mary Ann HATCH-37523 (b.26 Oct 1836 d.1899)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-30. William David TURNER-37524 (b.1866 d.14 May 1957)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Edith Winifred LITCHFIELD-37534 (b.1872 m.1890 d.25 Nov 1953)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. LAWRENCE GAFFIELD TURNER-37535 (b.1891 d.1913)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |-31. Humphrey William TURNER-37536 (b.1896-Norwell,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Oct 1972-South Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| | sp: Lois CLAPP-37549 (b.2 Feb 1899-Greenbush,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Nov 1972-Hingham,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| |+-32. William HUMPHREY TURNER-37550 (b.25 May 1925-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| +-31. Mary Caroline TURNER-37537 (b.1900 d.14 Sep 1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Caroline Cushing TURNER-34998 (b.31 May 1835 d.1914-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Maria Wade TURNER-34999 (b.20 Sep 1837 d.1916)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Gustavus James TURNER-35000 (b.11 Dec 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Emma AVELINE-37525 (b.Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Jan 1865)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-30. Arthur P. TURNER-37526 (b.1867 d.1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || +-30. Gustavus Samuel TURNER-37527 (b.9 Dec 1868-Folsom,Sacramento,California,USA d.9 Sep 1930-Berkeley,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Anna Louise GREEN-37538 (b.17 Nov 1871-Sacramento,Sacramento,California,USA m.16 Mar 1898)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-31. Emily Louise TURNER-37539
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || +-31. Evelyn Faye TURNER-37540 (d.15 Mar 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Frederick Vernon BUEL-37551
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || +-32. Emily Louise BUEL-37552 (b.Baguio,Phillipine Islands)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Neil Frank COREY-37564
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-33. Frank Frederick COREY-37565 (b.7 Mar 1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || +-33. Neil Frank COREY Jr.-37566 (b.7 Mar 1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Deborah TURNER-34426 (b.12 May 1790-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Charles Henry TURNER Capt.-35281 (b.21 Nov 1790-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Nov 1814 d.26 Aug 1821-Matanzas,Cuba)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Deborah TURNER-35001 (b.11 Sep 1815 d.4 Jun 1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-29. Hannah TURNER-35002 (b.11 Jan 1819 d.Sep 1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Timothy FOSTER-35003 (m.24 May 1829)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-29. Ellen FOSTER-35004 (b.31 Aug 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-28. Betsy TURNER-34427 (b.12 Aug 1792-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Jul 1844-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Eunice OAKMAN-34289 (b.1766-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Thomas RUGGLES-15511 (b.22 Mar 1757-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.10 May 1781 d.12 Sep 1830-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. John RUGGLES-57250 (b.14 Dec 1781-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Jul 1783-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Eunice RUGGLES-34719 (b.20 Sep 1783-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Charles FOSTER-42250 (m.28 Oct 1810)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Charles T. FOSTER-42251
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-29. Walter FOSTER-42252
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. John RUGGLES-57251 (b.24 Jul 1785-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Jan 1867-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Deborah DREW-57233 (b.27 Sep 1793 m.21 Nov 1811 d.25 Feb 1824-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Frederick W. RUGGLES-57232 (b.27 Nov 1812-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Nov 1812-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. John Henry RUGGLES-57231 (b.12 Jan 1814-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Aug 1817-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. George Drew RUGGLES-57230 (b.17 Jul 1815-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Jan 1816-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. George Drew RUGGLES-57229 (b.27 Dec 1816-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.31 May 1834-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. John RUGGLES-57228 (b.4 Aug 1818-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Aug 1818-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Sarah Drew RUGGLES-57227 (b.1 Oct 1819-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.31 Jul 1884-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: George C. GIBBS-57226 (b.27 Nov 1826-New Bradford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Apr 1844 d.1 Nov 1885-New Bradford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Emma RUGGLES-57225 (b.17 Nov 1821-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Feb 1822-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Harriet TOMPKINS-57224 (b.13 May 1804 m.27 Nov 1824 d.25 Apr 1829-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. John Alexander RUGGLES-57223 (b.19 Sep 1825 d.26 Aug 1908-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Susan Read NICHOLS-57221 (b.4 Jan 1830 m.22 May 1855 d.30 Apr 1912-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Isaish RUGGLES-57222 (b.19 Jul 1827-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Jan 1900-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Sarah Walker TOMPKINS-57220 (b.26 Jun 1802-Little Compton,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.20 Dec 1829 d.9 Oct 1846-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Thomas RUGGLES-57219 (b.17 Nov 1830-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Oct 1836-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Harriet RUGGLES-57218 (b.1 Jan 1832-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Benjamin F. BROWNELL-57216 (m.Jan 1853)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. James Tompkins RUGGLES-57217 (b.19 May 1833 d.8 Apr 1838)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. George Drew RUGGLES-57215 (b.15 Dec 1834)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Pauline C. HIGGINS-57214 (b.25 Jan 1834-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Oct 1860)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Mary RUGGLES-57213 (b.1 Sep 1836 d.23 Apr 1861-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. James RUGGLES-57212 (b.22 Aug 1838 d.17 Sep 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Deborah RUGGLES-57211 (b.22 Jan 1841)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Benjamin F. BROWNELL-57209
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Thomas James Thompkins RUGGLES-57210 (b.8 Mar 1843-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-29. Lucy Turner RUGGLES-57208 (b.28 Sep 1846-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: John CHANDLER-57207
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Lusanna RUGGLES-34720 (b.24 Jun 1787-Second Church,Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts, USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: George HATCH-42253 (b.11 Aug 1783-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Sep 1808 d.13 Jun 1810-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Susanna HATCH-42254 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Albion HATCH-42255 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Lusanna Ruggles HATCH-57313 (b.Abt 1809) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Lemuel TURNER-42256 (m.26 Dec 1813)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Sarah RUGGLES-34717 (b.19 Oct 1789-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Jan 1825-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Warren HATCH-15510 (b.7 Jul 1787-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Jan 1813)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Sarah HATCH-57311 (b.25 May 1813-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Nov 1849-South Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Warren HATCH-57310 (b.13 Jul 1816-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-29. George HATCH-57308 (b.1 May 1818-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Betsy RUGGLES-57249 (b.24 Jan 1791-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Apr 1791-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Thomas RUGGLES-57248 (b.24 Mar 1792-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Lucy WRIGHT-57247 (m.8 Jul 1813)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Betsy RUGGLES-34721 (b.9 May 1794-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Dec 1833-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Henry BRIGGS-42262 (b.11 Mar 1789-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Apr 1813 d.4 Dec 1837-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Caroline BRIGGS-42263 (b.23 Aug 1813-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Elijah BARSTOW-57206 (b.23 Oct 1805-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.9 May 1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. George Henry BRIGGS-42268 (b.10 Sep 1815-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Nancy Litchfield STOCKBRIDGE-57205 (b.27 Apr 1820-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Nov 1840)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Mary BRIGGS-42264 (b.25 Oct 1817-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.30 May 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Elizabeth Ruggles BRIGGS-42265 (b.25 Apr 1820-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Mar 1863)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Deborah Clapp BRIGGS-42269 (b.6 Apr 1823-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Israel NASH-43919 (b.8 Mar 1811-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 May 1842 d.22 Jan 1893)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-30. Franklin NASH-57245 (b.1843 d.1909)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-30. Helen Louisa NASH-57244 (b.9 Sep 1844)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-30. Emma J. NASH-57243 (b.Abt 1847-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-30. Herbert NASH-57242 (b.Abt 1848-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||-30. Lucy Cushing NASH-57241 (b.1855-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Frank Fenno BALDWIN-57240 (b.22 Apr 1859 m.1883)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |||+-31. Roger Nash BALDWIN-157095 (b.1884-Wellesley Hills,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1981)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Madeleine Zabinsky DOTY-157096 (b.1879 m.1918)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||| sp: Evelyn PRESTON-157097
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-30. Arthur Irving NASH-57239 (d.Feb 1909)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Thomas Wales BRIGGS-42266 (b.23 Mar 1825-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Mar 1891)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. John K. Ruggles BRIGGS-42270 (b.14 Oct 1827-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Sarah C. SHATTUCK-57204
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Lucy Turner BRIGGS-42267 (b.23 Jan 1830)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Nathaniel Cushing NASH-57238 (b.6 Apr 1804-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.31 May 1849 d.31 Aug 1880-Arlington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||+-30. Nathaniel Cushing NASH-57237 (b.4 Apr 1862-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Oct 1915-Cambridge,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Nellie Munro FESSENDEN-57236 (b.Arlington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jun 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || |-31. Nathaniel Cushing NASH-57235
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || +-31. Edward Fesseden NASH-57234 (d.1894)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-29. Sarah BRIGGS-42271 (b.5 Jan 1832-Second Church,Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts, USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Samuel Oakham RUGGLES-34722 (b.29 May 1797-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Harriet LITCHFIELD-42257 (b.Abt 1799-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Mar 1820 d.12 Aug 1821-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Harriet RUGGLES-42258 (b.21 Jan 1821-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Mary LITCHFIELD-42261 (m.10 Nov 1825)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Samuel RUGGLES-42260 (b.16 Oct 1826-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Nov 1826-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Mary RUGGLES-42259 (b.1 Jan 1828-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Samuel RUGGLES-57203 (b.5 Feb 1830-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. Sarah Lake RUGGLES-57202 (b.2 Jun 1833-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-29. George Thomas RUGGLES-57201 (b.3 Dec 1835-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1836)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-29. George Thomas RUGGLES-57200 (b.9 Apr 1838-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-28. Henry RUGGLES-57246 (b.Abt 1805 d.14 Dec 1805-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth OAKMAN-43974 (b.10 May 1701-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Nov 1768-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elisha FORD-43973 (b.19 Jan 1696/1697-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Jan 1720 d.14 Nov 1758-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lemuel FORD-43975 (b.20 Jan 1721-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Priscilla TURNER-43976 (m.20 Feb 1752)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Molbrough FORD-1225
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary TILDEN-1196 (m.1 Mar 1787)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Patience FORD-43977 (b.1 Jan 1723-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Apr 1800)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James Jr. SPRAGUE-43978 (m.14 Feb 1742)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Jonathan SPRAGUE-188341
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jemima Ford CUSHING-188340 (b.5 Feb 1751-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Jan 1832)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jerusha FORD-43979 (b.7 Dec 1727-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Arthur HOWLAND-1353 (b.18 May 1728-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA m.27 Dec 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Priscilla FORD-43980 (b.20 Jun 1730-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.3 Aug 1801-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elisha FORD-43981 (b.16 Nov 1734-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1788)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Elizabeth TILDEN-43982 (m.6 Dec 1759)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isaac FORD Rev. War-43983 (b.19 Jun 1738-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lucy JOSSELYN-43984 (b.Oct 1741-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Tabitha FORD-43985 (b.13 Aug 1742-Marshfield,Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA d.17 May 1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Seth FORD-43986 (b.Abt 1738-Marshfield (Of),Plymouth,Masachusetts,USA m.13 Feb 1766 d.3 Sep 1807)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah OAKMAN-43987 (b.Abt 1703-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Jun 1770-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Benjamin RANDALL-43988 (b.11 Jan 1689-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.17 May 1722 d.Abt 1762)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph RANDALL-43989 (b.1723-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Benjamin RANDALL-43990 (b.20 Nov 1725-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Jun 1786-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah RANDALL-43991 (b.24 Feb 1727-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ezra RANDALL-43992 (b.9 Apr 1729-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Margaret FOSTER-43993 (m.14 Nov 1751)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isiah RANDALL-43994 (b.6 Sep 1731-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Huldah RANDALL-43995 (b.10 Feb 1734-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Paul RANDALL-43996 (b.11 Sep 1736-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth RANDALL-43997 (b.13 Feb 1738-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William RANDALL-43999 (b.20 Jan 1741-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Daniel RANDALL-43998 (b.3 Dec 1744-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Susannah OAKMAN-9970 (b.Jan 1706-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Anthony COLLAMORE-9969 (b.10 Jun 1699-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 May 1731 d.20 May 1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Abigail COLLAMER-9971 (b.23 Jan 1732 d.15 Nov 1745-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Anthony, Jr. COLLAMER-9976 (b.4 Jul 1735-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Dec 1819-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Marcy BARKER-9977 (m.13 Dec 1757 d.21 Dec 1817)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Anthony COLLAMER Esq.-9988 (b.19 Jan 1759-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Jun 1823-Monkton,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Tryphenia HERRICK-27031 (b.1761-Worthington (Of),Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA m.Mar 1786 d.26 Jul 1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Abigail COLLAMER-9990 (b.14 May 1789)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: George SMITH-120202
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Tryphenia COLLAMER-9706 (b.21 Jan 1791-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Trumam RUTHERFORD-9705 (b.29 Aug 1788-Monk,Addison,Vermont,USA m.28 Jan 1810 d.9 Oct 1843-Pontiac,Livingston,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Elizabeth RUTHERFORD-9707 (b.28 Jan 1811)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Simeon S. MEAD-9953 (b.1801 m.1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George MEAD-9954 (b.1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Mary MEAD-9955 (b.Abt 1845)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Charles MEAD-9956 (b.Abt 1847)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Erastus RUTHERFORD-9708 (b.9 Aug 1813 d.Aft 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Lavina RUTHERFORD-9957
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles A. RUTHERFORD-9960 (b.Aft 1835)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lydia RUTHERFORD-9961 (b.Aft 1835)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Joseph AGER-9967 (m.3 Jan 1866)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lavina RUTHERFORD-9962 (b.Aft 1835)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George M. RUTHERFORD-9963 (b.Aft 1835)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Isabella HAGAMON-27032 (m.1861)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Frederick RUTHERFORD-9965 (b.Aft 1835)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Melissa RUTHERFORD-9958 (b.1836)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Miles W. RICHMOND-9966 (m.1863)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Leonard RICHMOND-10117 (b.1870)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Edgar RUTHERFORD-9959 (b.Aft 1837)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Mary M. RUTHERFORD-9964 (b.1841)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Andrew Jackson RUTHERFORD-9709 (b.14 Apr 1815-Monk,Addison,Vermont,USA d.Jun 1863-Caddo,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah Ann HARDY-27051 (b.1821 m.11 Feb 1838 d.Aft 1886-Caddo,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lorenzo M. RUTHERFORD-9719 (b.Nov 1840 d.Aft 1910)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Louisa W. HUDSON-27046 (b.26 Jun 1844 m.2 Apr 1863 d.16 Feb 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Annie T. RUTHERFORD-9839 (b.2 Jun 1866-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Henry Wiley LEWIS-9845 (m.5 Feb 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Henry Wiley LEWIS Jr.-9846 (b.Dec 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Herbert J. WAITE-10134 (m.2 Feb 1887)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Willie RUTHERFORD-9840 (b.2 Jun 1867 u.Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Charles H. HARPER-27045 (b.2 Mar 1856-,,Alabama,USA m.8 Jan 1891 d.1 Mar 1915-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Tony Raymond HARPER-27044 (b.13 Apr 1893-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA u.Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Lois BAUER-10018
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Raymond Eugene HARPER-10019 (b.17 Dec 1922)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Mary Virginia REEVES-10022 (b.27 Feb 1930 m.27 Nov 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Janet Rae HARPER-10023 (b.15 Jun 1949)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Randy Wayne CAMPBELL-10054
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Judy Kae HARPER-10024 (b.28 Jun 1951)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Will LOFTIN-10055
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Jill Ann HARPER-10025 (b.5 Dec 1954)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Don FRAZIER-10056
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Dorothy Lorraine HARPER-10020
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: David HUNT-10021
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Eva Mae HARPER-27023 (b.15 Nov 1894)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Sarah Elizabeth "Sadie" HARPER-27043 (b.5 Nov 1896 d.5 Oct 1985)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Liddell Albert RUTLEDGE-10026 (u.Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Charles Edward RUTLEDGE-10027 (b.6 Apr 1916 d.1991-,,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Elizabeth ELLIOT-10029
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Charles Elliot RUTLEDGE-10030
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Martha Louise RUTLEDGE-10028 (b.12 Oct 1922)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Ellison Eugene BROWN-10031 (b.29 Apr 1920 m.Bef 1940)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Ellison Eugene BROWN Jr.-10032 (b.20 May 1940-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| | sp: Joyce STRONG-10036
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |+-35. Laura Elizabeth BROWN-10037
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Thomas Paul BROWN-10033 (b.25 Jun 1942)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| | sp: Sue MOBLEY-10038
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| ||-35. Steven Paul BROWN-10039
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |+-35. Thomas Crain BROWN-10040
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Sarah Louise BROWN-10034 (b.26 Aug 1945)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| | sp: Dickey JESTER-10041
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| ||-35. John Eric JESTER-10042
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| ||-35. Christopher Dale JESTER-10043
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |+-35. Kelly Ann JESTER-10044
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. James Patrick BROWN-10035 (b.6 Jun 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Henry Edgar HARPER-9850 (b.14 Aug 1899-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Laverne BARKER-9852 (u.Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Henry Edgar HARPER Jr.-9853 (b.19 Apr 1923)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Ruby Virginia HALL-10049 (b.27 May 1926)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Penny Jeanne HARPER-10050 (b.24 Nov 1952)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Jerry Wayne PARKS-10051 (b.27 Aug 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Patty HARPER-10060
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Henry Edgar HARPER III-10061
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Edwina SMITH-10057
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Debbie HARPER-10058
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Charles Edwom HARPER-10059
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Charles Sherwood HARPER-27042 (b.2 Nov 1903-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA u.Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: UNKNOWN-10045
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-33. Charles Forest HARPER-10046
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Jesse Lee RUTHERFORD-9841 (b.11 Apr 1870 d.12 Apr 1911-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Mary Elizabeth BOOKER-9854 (b.Mar 1873-,,Louisiana,USA m.2 Apr 1890)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Feliz Gordon RUTHERFORD-9857 (b.May 1891-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Annie Lee RUTHERFORD-9859 (b.Nov 1895-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Ruby RUTHERFORD-9861 (b.Nov 1897-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Ralleigh RUTHERFORD-9858 (b.1900)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Ivy RUTHERFORD-9855 (b.13 Oct 1903 d.30 Jan 1919)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Stella E. RUTHERFORD-9856 (b.15 Dec 1905-,,Louisiana,USA d.22 Nov 1913)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Olive RUTHERFORD-9860 (b.14 Oct 1907-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Alice M. RUTHERFORD-9842 (b.2 May 1873 d.1 Mar 1946)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Ivie M. WATSON-9862 (b.11 Nov 1871-,,Mississippi,USA m.10 Oct 1889 d.4 Oct 1945-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Ivie RANDALL WATSON-9863 (b.11 Aug 1897 d.6 Aug 1919-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Louise WATSON-9864 (b.13 Aug 1900-,,Louisiana,USA d.25 Oct 1918-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Marguerite WATSON-9865 (b.Abt 1906-,,Louisiana,USA d.1990/1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Paul Dale WALLER-10047
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-33. Paul Dale WALLER Jr.-10048 (d.29 Feb 1992-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Carrie "Dump" RUTHERFORD-9843 (b.1876)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Robert Austin "Mack" OGLESBY-9866 (b.13 Jun 1869 m.22 Oct 1894 d.4 Feb 1945-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Elizabeth RUTHERFORD-9844 (b.22 Apr 1879 d.30 Sep 1958)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Joseph W. WILSON-9867 (b.28 Nov 1876 m.20 Dec 1903 d.14 Mar 1949-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Lucille WILSON-9868
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: FLOURNOY-10052
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Louis FLOURNOY-10053
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Jesse Lee WILSON-9869
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Horace Monroe RUTHERFORD-9720 (b.2 Jul 1842 d.15 Aug 1910-Caddo,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Parthenia M. HUGHES-27041 (b.1844-,,North Carolina,USA m.1 Jul 1866)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Sarah Elizabeth RUTHERFORD-9871 (b.1868-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Mary F. RUTHERFORD-9872 (b.1870)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: William C. GREGORY-27040 (m.7 Dec 1888)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. MURRAY GREGORY-9887 (b.Feb 1891)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Louise GREGORY-27039 (b.May 1892)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Willie GREGORY-27038 (b.Oct 1893)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Cedric GREGORY-27037 (b.Apr 1898)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Sarah Elizabeth WHITTEN-9873 (b.1859 m.10 Feb 1875 d.2 Jul 1888)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Margaret Josephine RUTHERFORD-9874 (b.19 Mar 1876-,,Louisiana,USA d.19 Jan 1917)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. John P. RUTHERFORD-9875 (b.1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Horace Thurston RUTHERFORD-9876 (b.20 Jul 1880-,,Louisiana,USA d.22 Jul 1947-,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Clara Anna LANG-9891 (b.7 Dec 1888-,,New York,USA m.13 Mar 1909 d.13 Jul 1931-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Thomas Horace RUTHERFORD-9892 (b.18 Dec 1909 d.9 Sep 1981)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Olive May MELLOR-9905 (b.30 Jan 1918-,,Massachusetts,USA m.Bef 1939 d.27 Dec 1980-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Olive May RUTHERFORD-9906 (b.27 Apr 1939)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Alice Clara RUTHERFORD-9907 (b.1 May 1940-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Monroe Francis RUTHERFORD-9893 (b.22 Sep 1911-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Thurston Gardner RUTHERFORD-9894 (b.27 Mar 1914-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Anna Belle BERGMAN-9902 (b.,,Kansas,USA m.16 Oct 1949d.,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Jo Anne RUTHERFORD-9903 (b.11 May 1952-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Joel Scott RUTHERFORD-9904 (b.26 Apr 1954-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. David JAMESON RUTHERFORD-9895 (b.28 Jul 1918-,,New York,USA d.18 Sep 1974)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Patricia Ann HENRY-9908 (b.3 May 1929-San Francisco,,California,USA m.Bef 1956)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Katherine Abigail RUTHERFORD-9909 (b.16 Nov 1956-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Matthew Henry RUTHERFORD-9910 (b.25 Jul 1958-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. David Andrew Horace RUTHERFORD-9911 (b.20 Aug 1964-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Darwin Warden RUTHERFORD-9896 (b.16 Nov 1920-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Mary DRACOPOULOS-9912 (b.31 Dec 1924 m.8 Nov 1954)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Peter Charles RUTHERFORD-9913 (b.17 Jul 1961)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Clara Anna RUTHERFORD-9897 (b.17 Oct 1923-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Walter Omie MANUEL-9914 (b.12 Jan 1922-,,Kansas,USA m.16 Oct 1948 d.7 Aug 1981-Modesto,Stanislaus,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. James Frederick MANUEL-9915 (b.7 Feb 1950)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Steven David MANUEL-9916 (b.2 Nov 1953)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Julia Elizabeth RUTHERFORD-9898 (b.17 Oct 1923-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Demetrees Nicholal DRACOPOULOS-9917 (b.31 May 1923-San Francisco,,California,USA m.Bef 1956)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Carol Ann DRACOPOULOS-9918 (b.27 Sep 1956)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. James Robert DRACOPOULOS-9919 (b.14 Nov 1958)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Andrew Lewis RUTHERFORD-9899 (b.21 Mar 1925-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Annemarie Gerda KUPCZYK-9920 (b.1 Sep 1927-,,Germany m.16 Jul 1950)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Michael Aaron RUTHERFORD-9921 (b.24 Dec 1951-Bremen,,Germany)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Thomas Andrew RUTHERFORD-9922 (b.4 Mar 1956-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Monica Annette RUTHERFORD-9923 (b.20 Oct 1961-Oakland,Alameda,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Ingrid Murietta RUTHERFORD-9924 (b.21 Sep 1965-,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Edward Augustus RUTHERFORD-9900 (b.9 Mar 1927-,,Massachusetts,USA d.28 May 1983)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Mary Elizabeth HANLEY-9925 (b.14 Jun 1931-New York City,New York,New York,USA m.20 Jun 1951)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Gerard Edward RUTHERFORD-9926 (b.15 Jul 1955-San Francisco,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Charles Herbert RUTHERFORD-9901 (b.7 Jul 1931-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Adelaide Courtney RUTHERFORD-9877 (b.12 Apr 1883 d.15 Aug 1965)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Thomas William ENDERS-27036 (b.1874 m.15 Oct 1902 d.1921)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Margaret ENDERS-27035 (b.Abt 1903 d.22 Jan 1969)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Robert J. THORNTON-9929 (m.Bef 1930 d.1972)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Barbara Jan THORNTON-9930 (b.17 Sep 1930-,,Oklahoma,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Thomas SCOTT-10136
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Marvin ARMSTRONG-10135
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Allene RUTHERFORD-9878 (b.Jul 1884 d.29 Jan 1950)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Frances Gertrude RUTHERFORD-9879 (b.25 Dec 1887 d.18 May 1969)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Alfred ENDERS-27034 (b.7 Aug 1879-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA m.25 Aug 1909 d.10 May 1959-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Horace Rutherford ENDERS-27033 (b.1 May 1910-,,Oklahoma,USA d.9 Feb 1983)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Leonie Louise VIDAILLET-9933 (b.23 Dec 1912 m.9 Dec 1943)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Margaret Elaine ENDERS-9934 (b.17 Oct 1945-,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| | sp: Bruce MORTON-10137 (m.26 Jun 1969)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-33. Diane Elizabeth ENDERS-9935 (b.21 Feb 1951-,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Fannie BELL MIZELL-9880 (b.4 Nov 1860 m.24 Jan 1889 d.15 May 1938)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Jessie RUTHERFORD-9881 (b.22 Oct 1889 d.3 Jan 1891)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. William Perrin RUTHERFORD-9882 (b.7 Oct 1891 d.12 Jul 1899)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Don Caffrey RUTHERFORD-9883 (b.18 May 1894 d.1 Mar 1922)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Edna Lorraine PLUNKETT-9936 (m.30 May 1916)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. William Horace RUTHERFORD-9937 (b.30 May 1917-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Jacqueline TURNER-9939 (m.18 Jul 1938)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Marilyn Ann RUTHERFORD-9941 (b.27 Apr 1943)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Don Weldon BOUNDS-9942 (m.21 Nov 1964)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Thomas Andrew BOUNDS-9943 (b.5 Oct 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Megon D'Anne BOUNDS-9944 (b.3 Mar 1969)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. William Barron RUTHERFORD-9940 (b.29 Apr 1948)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Gertrude Belle RUTHERFORD-9938 (b.19 Oct 1919 d.23 Aug 1926)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. David JAMESON RUTHERFORD-9884 (b.6 May 1896 d.21 Aug 1975)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Hardy Pittman RUTHERFORD-9885 (b.6 Jul 1898 d.1989-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Andrew RUTHERFORD-9721 (b.1846-,,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. James Daniel "R.D." RUTHERFORD-9722 (b.10 Aug 1847-Camden,Ouachita,Arkansas,USA d.7 Jan 1926-Car,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Harriett Ann Elizabeth PALMER-10062 (b.Abt 1851-,,Georgia,USA m.Abt 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Rough Daniel RUTHERFORD-10063 (b.Mar 1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Mary Jane RAY-9727 (b.11 Apr 1867-,,Texas,USA m.26 Nov 1890 d.10 Apr 1950-,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Alice RUTHERFORD-9728 (b.Sep 1891-,,Texas,USA d.Abt 1915)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Clayton FIELDER-10109 (m.7 Sep 1914)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Baby FIELDER-10110 (d.Abt 1915)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Dovie May RUTHERFORD-9729 (b.22 Mar 1894-Shelby,Austin,Texas,USA d.28 Jan 1972-,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Henry TAYLOR-10111 (m.4 Jun 1918)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Ruth RUTHERFORD-9730 (b.Abt 1896-,Shelby,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Myrtle Florence RUTHERFORD-9731 (b.22 Jan 1897-,Shelby,Texas,USA d.12 Sep 1982-,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: George Thompson BARNETT-9769 (b.Dec 1886 m.2 Jan 1919 d.16 Oct 1964)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Mildred Margaret BARNETT-9770 (b.10 Jan 1920)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Douglas Darrell BARNETT-9771 (b.26 Apr 1921 d.5 Apr 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Oliver Baker BARNETT-9772 (b.30 Oct 1923 d.28 Feb 1987)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Ricky BARNETT-10006
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Louise BARNETT-9773 (b.Abt 1925)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Horace A. BARNETT-9774 (b.28 Dec 1929 d.15 Aug 1971)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Billy Joe BARNETT-9775 (b.20 May 1933)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Doris Helen BARNETT-9776 (b.7 Jan 1936)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Tommy RAY-10118
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Chester Ray BARNETT-9777 (b.1938)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-33. Steven G. BARNETT-10547 (b.22 Oct 1964 d.20 Mar 1982)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Carl Hobson RUTHERFORD-9732 (b.11 Sep 1901-,Shelby,Texas,USA d.13 Feb 1983)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Nettie May SPRAGGINS-9778 (m.6 Oct 1924)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Evelyn RUTHERFORD-9779
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Julia Bowers TYLER-10546
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Clarence Bernard RUTHERFORD-9733 (b.6 Apr 1903-,Shelby,Texas,USA d.19 Apr 1953-,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Feddie Vashtie ADAMS-9735 (b.25 Aug 1906-,Panola,Texas,USA m.24 Jan 1924 d.31 Mar 1992)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Bernard Jay RUTHERFORD-9736 (b.30 Oct 1924-,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Anna Cora HAWKINS-9780 (b.24 Dec 1923-,,Oklahoma,USA m.17 Sep 1946)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Kenneth Jay RUTHERFORD-9781 (b.21 Jul 1962)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Charles Daniel RUTHERFORD-9782 (b.17 Jun 1964)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Terry Lynn GUILLOT-9783 (b.27 Oct 1967 m.3 Mar 1984)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Christopher Daniel RUTHERFORD-9784 (b.30 Oct 1984)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Traci Leann HARVEY-10065 (b.4 Oct 1967 m.4 Apr 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Rodney Blayne RUTHERFORD-10066 (b.31 Jul 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Anna Paige RUTHERFORD-10067 (b.5 Jan 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Payton RUTHERFORD-10553
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Danette LETTER-10554
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Jessica LETTER-10552
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Phyllis Jay RUTHERFORD-10555
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Agnes Willadean RUTHERFORD-9737 (b.12 Dec 1926-Logan,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Eugene Edwin DAVIS-9785 (b.16 Jan 1927 m.5 Jul 1946 d.14 Feb 1961)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Joyce Gene DAVIS-9786 (b.7 Nov 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Larry SHINALL-10068
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: George MCFARLAND-10069 (b.20 Oct 1940 m.Abt 1969)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Pamela Kay MCFARLAND-10070 (b.13 Sep 1969)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Rusty Glen MCFARLAND-10071 (b.30 Oct 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Ricky Wayne SIMPSON-10074 (b.27 Mar 1948)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Larry Anthony (Tony) SIMPSON-10072 (b.12 Apr 1967)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Tracy Lynn SIMPSON-10073 (b.4 Jun 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Kevin Wayne AMERSON-10075 (m.16 Nov 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| |-35. Autumn Nicole AMERSON-10076 (b.31 May 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| +-35. Colton Wayne AMERSON-10548 (b.22 Jun 1993)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Jerry DEAN DAVIS-9787 (b.7 Nov 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: James Arvel SMITH-10077 (m.19 Jun 1965)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. James Kevin SMITH-10078 (b.30 Sep 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Tammy Lynn WILLIFORD-10082 (b.27 Dec 1969 m.8 Feb 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Harley Joel SMITH-10083 (b.21 Apr 1989)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Stacie D'neane SMITH-10079 (b.2 Jan 1970)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: John Glen SIMPSON-10084 (b.10 Apr 1967 m.28 Oct 1989)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Frisco Brynnon SIMPSON-10085 (b.27 Nov 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Judson Blake SMITH-10080 (b.15 Dec 1975)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Ernest Jerrell CLAYBROOK-10081 (m.23 May 1987)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Judy Lynn DAVIS-9788 (b.6 Sep 1952)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Larry Wayne WALLER-10086 (b.21 Jul 1951 m.20 Jun 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Melynna Shantae WALLER-10087 (b.18 Sep 1972)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Miranda Jenean WALLER-10088 (b.9 Jan 1977)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Larry Shane WALLER-10089 (b.29 May 1978)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Douglas Floyd JAMES-10090 (b.28 Dec 1948 m.7 Jan 1987)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Myriah Dannielle JAMES-10091 (b.28 May 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Glenn Edwin DAVIS-9789 (b.26 Dec 1953)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Brenda Gail STEVENS-10092 (m.Nov 1974)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Brandy Michelle DAVIS-10093 (b.23 Jun 1975)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Toby Glenn DAVIS-10094 (b.8 Oct 1976)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Linda Gail Hudson WELDON-10095 (m.Bef 1987)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Candy Rachelle DAVIS-10096 (b.3 Aug 1987 d.22 Sep 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Daniel HARRIS RUTHERFORD Korea-9738 (b.6 Jun 1929-,Panola,Texas,USA d.3 Sep 1950-Korea)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Lela Beth WILSON-9790 (m.Abt 1949)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Charles Farrell RUTHERFORD-9739 (b.8 Feb 1933-Logan,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Grace M. SCOTT-9791 (b.29 Dec 1924 m.Abt 1964 d.21 Feb 1968-,Shelby,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Robert Dewayne RUTHERFORD-9792 (d.21 Feb 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Roger Dale RUTHERFORD-9793 (b.28 Dec 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Shelley HOLT-10097
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Hillary Rochelle RUTHERFORD-10098 (b.28 Jul 1989)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Sarah Jordan RUTHERFORD-10099 (b.2 Jun 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Peggy Sue RUTHERFORD-9740 (b.9 Aug 1935-Logan,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Bobby Joe HARVILLE-9794 (b.22 Nov 1930 m.Bef 1954 d.1 Nov 1962-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Danny Joe HARVILLE-9795 (b.2 Jul 1954)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. David Clarence HARVILLE-9796 (b.26 Sep 1957 d.8 Jan 1974)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Donna Gail HARVILLE-9797 (b.1 Apr 1960)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: GORMAN-10102 (m.Abt 1980)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Amanda Gail GORMAN-10103
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Boogie GORMAN-10104
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: John Brenton MCINTOSH-10105 (b.28 Apr 1964 m.14 Dec 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Carl Darwyn RUTHERFORD-9741 (b.5 Dec 1937-Logan,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Nancy Ford COPELAND-9798 (b.19 Feb 1942 m.Abt 1962)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Randall Lee RUTHERFORD-10121 (b.3 May 1962-,Harrison,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Laura Jean KNIGHT-10551 (b.22 Jul 1971-,Harrison,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Tyler Lee RUTHERFORD-10122 (b.2 Jun 1993-,Harrison,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Byron Keith RUTHERFORD-9799 (b.Jul 1964 d.Jul 1964)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Carla Jean RUTHERFORD-9800 (b.4 Feb 1971)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Christopher Brody RUTHERFORD-9801 (b.20 Dec 1973)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Hugh Darrell RUTHERFORD-9742 (b.25 Jan 1943-Logan,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Joyce C."Sally" RUTHERFORD-9743 (b.9 Sep 1945-Log,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Roy Manning, Sr. CRUMP-9802 (b.16 Jun 1944 m.Bef 1964 d.Dec 1993)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Roy Manning, Jr. CRUMP-9803 (b.2 Mar 1964-,Shelby,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Theresa Louise PROCELL-10549 (b.9 Apr 1964 m.19 Dec 1992)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Carolyn Shaw CRUMP-10120 (b.9 Aug 1993-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Cristi Dee'Ann CRUMP-9804 (b.23 Nov 1965)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Clarence Eugene POIMBOEUF-10550 (m.29 Nov 1986)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Allen Brandon GRAY-10123 (b.2 Nov 1959 m.28 Feb 1992)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Carrie Lee'Ann CRUMP-9805 (b.30 Jan 1976)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Jamie Shawn HAIRGROVE-10119 (m.28 May 1994)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Ruth Ann RUTHERFORD-9744 (b.26 Sep 1949-,DeSoto,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Don ROGERS-10100 (m.Bef 1974)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Bill HIGHTOWER-9806
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Sean Darrell HIGHTOWER-9807 (b.31 Jul 1974)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Catherine Ann HIGHTOWER-9808 (b.4 Apr 1978)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Steve HUDSON-10064 (m.25 Mar 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Cleo Clifford RUTHERFORD-9734 (b.3 Oct 1906-,Shelby,Texas,USA d.26 Sep 1993-,Panola,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Dewey McKINLEY WALKER-9809 (b.7 Jan 1901 m.24 Feb 1923 d.1 Aug 1986-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Carla Marlene WALKER-9810 (b.2 Jan 1924 d.29 Apr 1926)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Mary Corine WALKER-9811 (b.17 Feb 1926 d.2 Jun 1982)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Cleveland (Cunchie) SHAHAN-10124 (m.6 Apr 1948)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Effie Lou WALKER-9812 (b.14 Sep 1928)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Chester Ward STUDDARD-10012 (m.3 Jun 1951)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. D'Wayne Chester STUDDARD-10013 (b.24 Feb 1952)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Shane Carlos STUDDARD-10014 (b.6 Aug 1954)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Buchanan "Buck" WALKER-9813 (b.27 Jan 1931)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Sammie Ann WALKER-9814 (b.18 Jul 1933)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Jack R. BUTLER-10015
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Robert Lynn BUTLER-10016
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Ruth WALKER-9815 (b.1 Apr 1935 d.1 Apr 1935)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Eva Lynn WALKER-9816 (b.12 Aug 1937)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Thomas J. KOENIG-10007 (m.9 Nov 1957)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-33. Barri Ann KOENIG-10008 (b.6 Apr 1961)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Sonny SILMAN-10010 (m.Bef 1989)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-34. Bradley Thomas SILMAN-10011 (b.30 Sep 1989)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-33. Kristi KOENIG-10009 (b.21 Aug 1963)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Ira Truman RUTHERFORD-9723 (b.1850-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Georgia Elizabeth RUTHERFORD-9724 (b.3 Oct 1851-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA d.1 Aug 1930-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Waymon Marcellus "Mark" ALFRED-9817 (b.13 Oct 1846-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA m.24 May 1871 d.1912-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Horace Crawford ALFRED-9818 (b.15 Jun 1871-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA d.26 Aug 1946-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Eula Artina HOWARD-27048 (b.17 Jul 1877-,Smith,Texas,USA m.2 Jan 1896 d.20 Mar 1972-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Zadie Elizabeth ALFRED-10191 (b.12 Jan 1897-,Smith,Texas,USA d.7 Mar 1976-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: William Fred BARBEE-10199 (b.20 Feb 1899-,Smith,Texas,USA m.16 Nov 1919)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. William Thurman BARBEE-10200 (b.25 Jul 1921-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Hazel Marie TEEL-10204 (b.22 Jul 1922-,Smith,Texas,USA m.14 Mar 1948)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Brenda Marie BARBEE-10205 (b.12 Dec 1948-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Catherine Anne BARBEE-10206 (b.13 Oct 1954-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Charles Calvin IRWIN-10207 (b.27 Dec 1889-,,Texas,USA m.22 Sep 1934)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Rachel Ruth ALFRED-10192 (b.6 Aug 1899-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: William Edward HARRIS-10201 (b.3 Mar 1897-,Smith,Texas,USA m.4 Sep 1918)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. William Edward HARRIS Jr.-10202 (b.23 May 1919-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Evelyn FLOREY-10208 (m.22 Aug 1942)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. William Edward HARRIS III-10209 (b.4 Apr 1944-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Lana LEGGETT-10212
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. William Gregory HARRIS-10213 (b.20 May 1965-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Christopher Steven HARRIS-10214 (b.4 Aug 1968-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Ruth Evelyn HARRIS-10210 (b.11 Dec 1946-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Thomas John KUNDINGER-10215 (m.25 May 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Mark KUNDINGER-10216 (b.15 Jul 1975-Dallas,Dallas,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Ronald Alfred HARRIS-10211 (b.3 Dec 1947-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Jack Gifford HARRIS-10203 (b.25 Apr 1920-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Zuella Ione FITZGERALD-10217 (b.1 Mar 1925-,,Texas,USA m.14 Feb 1947)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Jimmy Wren HARRIS-10218 (b.4 Oct 1949-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| | sp: Carol Lynn KEETON-10221 (b.11 Mar 1950-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA m.28 Dec 1971)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| ||-35. Kristen Joanna HARRIS-10222 (b.30 Jun 1975-Houston,Harris,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |+-35. Bradley Wade HARRIS-10223 (b.23 Mar 1978-Houston,Harris,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Reginald Lee HARRIS-10219 (b.24 Feb 1952-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Jack Michael HARRIS-10220 (b.12 Aug 1954-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Deborah BOYD-10224 (b.12 Jul 1955-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Andrew Jackson (Jake) ALFRED-10193 (b.3 Aug 1901-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Gracie Lee CAPES-10281 (b.22 Jul 1905 m.30 Aug 1924)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Donald Andrew ALFRED-10282 (b.28 Jul 1925-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Dorothy Jean CHAPMAN-10284 (m.3 Jul 1943)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Terry Lee ALFRED-10285 (b.24 Aug 1948-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. James Don ALFRED-10286 (b.13 Mar 1956-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Diane BELL-10289
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Sarah Marie ALFRED-10287
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Donna Lynn ALFRED-10288 (b.10 Mar 1979-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Priscilla Ann ALFRED-10283 (b.29 Mar 1940-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Johnny Rhodell STOKES-10290 (b.24 Jan 1938-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Susan Elaine STOKES-10291 (b.25 Feb 1959-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Douglas Wayne STOKES-10292 (b.13 Jun 1961-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Robert Ross ALFRED-10194 (b.5 Jun 1903-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Elizabeth Frances BURTON-10293 (b.31 Dec 1906 m.25 Nov 1926)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. William Ross ALFRED-10294 (b.25 Oct 1927-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Norma Jean CRONE-10298 (b.19 Nov 1927-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA m.20 Dec 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Gary Wayne ALFRED-10299 (b.14 May 1953-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. William Mark ALFRED-10300
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Elizabeth Marie ALFRED-10295 (b.9 Feb 1929-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Harold Bryant LEE-10301 (b.9 Feb 1929-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA m.19 Nov 1949)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Sharon Elizabeth LEE-10302 (b.29 Aug 1951-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Jeffrey Allen LEE-10303 (b.17 Jul 1956-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Karen Elaine LEE-10304 (b.20 Nov 1962-Houston,Harris,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Patsy Ruth ALFRED-10296 (b.11 May 1931-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: William Perry BRYANS-10305
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Melissa Lee BRYANS-10306 (b.25 Mar 1965-Los Angeles,Los Angeles,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. William Perry BRYANS Jr.-10307 (b.1 Jul 1967-,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Howard Burton ALFRED-10297 (b.23 Nov 1933-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Iva Nell JONES-10308 (b.12 Mar 1934-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA m.5 Sep 1953)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. David Howard ALFRED-10309 (b.2 Oct 1954-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Philip Wayne ALFRED-10310 (b.3 Feb 1956-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA d.3 Feb 1956-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Janet Lynn ALFRED-10311 (b.7 Apr 1957-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Julia Anne ALFRED-10312 (b.28 Feb 1961-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Benjie Marie ALFRED-9824 (b.29 May 1905-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA d.25 May 1980-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: James Maurice LEATH-9825 (b.17 May 1905-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA m.Bef 1927)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Robert Orion LEATH-9826 (b.6 Jul 1927-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Gretchen FORD-9827 (b.19 Jun 1929-,,Louisiana,USA m.15 Aug 1953)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Andrew Layne "Andy" LEATH-9828 (b.8 Sep 1954-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Roxanne LEATH-10225 (b.30 Jul 1955-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Robert Randolph (Randy) LEATH-10226 (b.3 Jan 1957-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. James David LEATH-10227 (b.14 Sep 1959-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Willie Deborah ALFRED-10195 (b.15 Jul 1907-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: George Pickens PLEDGER-10313 (b.14 Oct 1905-,Smith,Texas,USA m.26 Jan 1925 d.21 Sep 1978-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. June Louise PLEDGER-10314 (b.24 Apr 1926-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA d.24 Apr 1926-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Thomas Ray PLEDGER-10315 (b.12 Mar 1929-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Glenda LEATHERWOOD-10317
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Joe Lee PLEDGER-10318 (b.1 Dec 1960-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Casey Wayne PLEDGER-10319 (b.8 Mar 1962-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Sampson Pickens PLEDGER-10320 (b.22 Feb 1966-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Roy Crawford PLEDGER-10316 (b.18 Dec 1930-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Paula Jeanne PARK-10321
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Tobi PLEDGER-10322 (b.4 Oct 1958-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Becky PLEDGER-10323 (b.1 Sep 1961)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Suanne DAVIS-10324 (b.12 Dec 1944-,,Texas,USA m.17 Mar 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Jonathan Davis PLEDGER-10325 (b.21 Dec 1966-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Anna Christine PLEDGER-10326 (b.10 Dec 1968-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Howard Crawford ALFRED-10196 (b.11 Oct 1911-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Bernice JOHNSON-10327 (b.10 Oct 1913-,,Arkansas,USA m.3 Sep 1933)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Nelwyn ALFRED-10328 (b.6 Aug 1934-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Frank Edward DAVIS-10330 (m.10 Mar 1950)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Mary Evelyn ALFRED-10329 (b.5 Apr 1937-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Freddie Lee WILLINGHAM-10331 (m.24 Jan 1958)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Freddie Lee WILLINGHAM Jr.-10332 (b.6 Dec 1958-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Mark Edward WILLINGHAM-10333 (b.30 May 1960-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Leland Dale WILLINGHAM-10334 (b.6 Mar 1962-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Kathy Lynn WILLINGHAM-10335 (b.29 Dec 1965-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Eula Hortense ALFRED-10197 (b.2 Sep 1914-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Rema Lee PRICE-10336 (b.9 Jun 1912-,,Texas,USA m.26 Jun 1932)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Carolyn Jean PRICE-10337 (b.14 Apr 1939-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Robert Steven WRIGHT-10339 (b.7 Oct 1939 m.5 Nov 1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Arthur Lee PRICE-10338 (b.5 Sep 1941-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Delores FLOYD-10340 (b.20 Oct 1942-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Don Wayne PRICE-10341 (b.3 Aug 1960-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Chris Allen PRICE-10342 (b.6 Jul 1963-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Kathy Elaine PRICE-10343 (b.8 May 1965-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Warren Houpert ALFRED-10198 (b.26 Aug 1916-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Annie Alyne WEDGEWORTH-10344 (b.23 Aug 1917-,,Texas,USA m.14 Jul 1938)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Warren Houpert ALFRED Jr.-10345 (b.8 Jun 1943-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Betty Jean HARDAWAY-10347 (m.5 Feb 1966)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Michael Shane ALFRED-10348 (b.2 Sep 1971-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Kimberly Shawn ALFRED-10349 (b.17 Jul 1973-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Ronnie Douglas ALFRED-10346 (b.2 Sep 1947-Tyler,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Deanna DIPPLE-10350 (m.8 Aug 1970)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Mary Blanton ALFRED-10351 (b.29 Sep 1918-,Smith,Texas,USA d.20 Sep 1932-,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Annie A. ALFRED-9819 (b.Mar 1874 d.28 Jan 1913-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Joseph Warren COURTNEY-10125 (b.Jan 1869 m.Abt 1892)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Vivian COURTNEY-10138 (b.Jan 1893-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Joseph Warren COURTNEY Jr.-10139 (b.Jul 1894-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. James Leonard COURTNEY-10140 (b.Feb 1898-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Robert COURTNEY-10141 (b.Jul 1904-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Doris COURTNEY-10142 (b.Abt 1908-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Doyle Edwin COURTNEY-10143 (b.6 Jun 1912-Shreveport,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA d.Jun 1986-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Mary Ophelia ALFRED-9820 (b.Mar 1876-,,Louisiana,USA d.Abt 1963-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Richard Clinton BRADLEY-10126 (b.Mar 1877-,,Texas,USA m.21 Jan 1897d.Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Thelma BRADLEY-10144 (b.Mar 1898-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Robert ALFRED-9821 (u.,Smith,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. (Baby) ALFRED-10228
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Rutherford "Rud" ALFRED-9822 (b.15 Sep 1885-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA d.21 Nov 1961-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Ellen HOWARD-27047 (b.15 Mar 1885 m.25 Sep 1909 d.18 Nov 1972-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Joseph Waymon ALFRED-9830 (b.25 Jun 1910)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Snowden OSBORNE-10127 (b.29 Oct 1908 m.29 Jul 1935)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. Joseph Waymon ALFRED Jr.-10145 (b.14 Feb 1938)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: Janet Helen LOWREY-10148 (b.15 Nov 1938)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. Jill Ellen ALFRED-10149 (b.7 Aug 1960)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. Joy Allison ALFRED-10150 (b.21 Jul 1962)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||+-34. Joseph William ALFRED-10151 (b.2 May 1965)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. Martha Lynn ALFRED-10146 (b.24 Feb 1939)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: Darnell E. KING-10152 (b.7 Jan 1938 m.3 Aug 1961)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||+-34. Gregory Scott KING-10153 (b.12 Feb 1963)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Robert Whitcomb ALFRED-10147 (b.23 Aug 1940)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Wilma Joyce CARROLL-10154 (b.7 Jan 1941 m.21 Jul 1963)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | +-34. Robert Carroll ALFRED-10155 (b.25 Sep 1968)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Andrew Jackson ALFRED-9831 (b.17 May 1912 d.9 Aug 1981)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Freeda MURRAY-10128 (b.8 Jun 1913 m.6 May 1940)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. Sue Ellen ALFRED-10156 (b.2 May 1941)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: Roger D. EARL-10159 (m.24 Jun 1967)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. William Michael ALFRED-10157 (b.21 Aug 1943)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. Michael Eugene ALFRED-10160
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. Elizabeth Ann ALFRED-10161
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||+-34. William Andrew ALFRED-10162
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Judith Ann ALFRED-10158 (b.6 Jan 1945)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Donald MIZE-10163 (m.26 Dec 1964)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | +-34. Tracey Donnell MIZE-10164
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Mary Ophelia ALFRED-9832 (b.17 Nov 1914)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Silas WILSON-10129 (m.27 Apr 1945)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. David Silas WILSON-10165 (b.25 Sep 1946)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: Martha ADAMS-10167 (b.22 Dec 1946 m.14 Jan 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. David Anthony WILSON-10168 (b.8 Dec 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||+-34. Angela WILSON-10169 (b.10 Mar 1970)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Janie WILSON-10166 (b.10 Apr 1948)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Bernard BACKERT-10170 (b.6 Jul 1947 m.20 Jul 1968)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | |-34. Regina BACKERT-10171 (b.26 Sep 1971)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | +-34. Janet BACKERT-10172 (b.24 May 1974)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Serena Alene ALFRED-9833 (b.23 Aug 1916 d.2 Dec 1963)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Berlington (Buss) CHILDERS-10173 (b.15 Sep 1914 m.20 Apr 1937 d.15 May 1965)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Claudette CHILDERS-10174 (b.10 Mar 1938)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Elmer Charles DORAN-10175 (b.22 Oct 1933 m.Bef 1964)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | |-34. Susan Renee DORAN-10176 (b.6 Feb 1964)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | +-34. Paula Michele DORAN-10177 (b.14 Jan 1967)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Edith Irene ALFRED-9834 (b.30 Jan 1921 d.8 Mar 1970)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Conville H. CHILDERS-10130 (m.14 May 1943)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Anita Faye CHILDERS-10178 (b.17 Nov 1944)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Shelton Ray SMITH-10179 (b.17 Dec 1942 m.27 Dec 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Maggie Lois ALFRED-9836 (b.27 Jul 1922)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Clarence Julian THOMPSON-10132 (b.17 Apr 1920 m.4 Jun 1949)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. Phillip Howard THOMPSON-10180 (b.3 Mar 1950)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: Barbara TOPERZYSKI-10183 (m.30 Oct 1970)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. Tricia Louise THOMPSON-10184 (b.22 Sep 1971)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||+-34. Elizabeth Ann THOMPSON-10185 (b.3 Sep 1982)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. Hugh Alfred THOMPSON-10181 (b.6 Dec 1958)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Julie Lois THOMPSON-10182 (b.23 May 1960)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Rudd William ALFRED-9835 (b.15 Apr 1924)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Edna Mayme NELSON-10131 (b.1 Jul 1924 m.30 Mar 1945)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |+-33. Jennifer Gail ALFRED-10186 (b.20 Jan 1947)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Phill Douglas COLE-10187 (b.8 Jul 1944 m.21 Jan 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | |-34. Michael Douglas COLE-10188 (b.12 Aug 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | |-34. Christopher Damon COLE-10189 (b.9 Dec 1969)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | +-34. William Nelson COLE-10190 (b.11 Jan 1973)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Dorothy Elizabeth ALFRED-9837 (b.21 Nov 1927)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: James COLE Jr.-10133 (m.28 Feb 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Sarah C. RUTHERFORD-9725 (b.1854-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Frank P. ROGERS-10107 (m.6 Jan 1870)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Spurgeon RUTHERFORD-9726 (b.18 Oct 1856-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA d.27 Jul 1858-,Caddo Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Lorenzo John RUTHERFORD-9710 (b.5 Jul 1817-Monkton,Addison,Vermont,USA d.Oct 1879-Morrilton,Conway,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah Ann EATON-27050 (b.Abt 1820-,,Tennessee,USA m.7 Sep 1845 d.Aft 1880-,,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Sarah RUTHERFORD-9746 (b.14 Sep 1848-,,Illinois,USA d.1 Jul 1922-Mona,Crook,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Robert COOK-10112 (m.2 Mar 1871)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Leslie COOK-156709 (b.1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. James RUTHERFORD-156708 (b.1852)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Martha RUTHERFORD-9747 (b.24 Nov 1854-Cottage Hill,Dubuque,Iowa,USA d.17 Apr 1931-,,North Dakota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Robert HENLEY-27021 (b.2 Nov 1841 m.23 Jul 1871 d.8 Nov 1918)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Blanche Elvina HENLEY-156713 (b.8 Feb 1872)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Donald M. HENLEY-156714 (b.14 Mar 1873)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Wesley R. HENLEY-156715 (b.30 Jun 1875)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Ralph T. HENLEY-156716 (b.8 Aug 1876)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Rachel Lou HENLEY-156717 (b.29 Jul 1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Byron G. HENLEY-156718 (b.8 Nov 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Charles O. HENLEY-156719 (b.25 Jun 1885)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Albert HENLEY-156720 (b.5 Mar 1888)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. HENLEY-156721 (b.15 Oct 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Vera HENLEY-156722 (b.24 Dec 1893)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Leslie R. HENLEY-156723 (b.17 Jul 1904)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Fannie E. RUTHERFORD-9748 (b.Jan 1858-,,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: John Bundy EATON-10114 (b.Apr 1856-,,Tennessee,USA m.29 Jul 1875)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Josice S. EATON-156724 (b.1876)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. EATON-156725 (b.1879)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Jesse EATON-156726 (b.Mar 1881)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Lovada EATON-156727 (b.Oct 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Robert E. EATON-156728 (b.Jul 1885)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Alonzo V. EATON-156729 (b.Jul 1888)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Ethel EATON-156730 (b.Jun 1895)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Andrew RUTHERFORD-156710 (b.1859-Cottage Hill,Dubuque,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Amanda RUTHERFORD-9749 (b.1861-,,Iowa,USA d.1894-Clinton,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Alonzo Elias AUTRY-10115 (b.28 Jun 1860-,Conway,Arkansas,USA m.8 Feb 1880 d.15 Sep 1938-,,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Ollie D. AUTRY-156731 (b.1 Mar 1881-,Conway,Arkansas,USA d.25 May 1966-Clinton,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Earl AUTRY-156732 (b.1891 d.1994)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Walter AUTRY-156733 (b.1893 d.1894)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lovina RUTHERFORD-9750 (b.14 Sep 1862-,,Iowa,USA d.4 May 1944-,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: William Jasper WILLIAMS-156711 (b.22 Jan 1853-,Conway,Arkansas,USA m.12 Feb 1879 d.16 Sep 1930-,Conway,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Susan RUTHERFORD-9751 (b.1865-Clinton,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA d.Abt 1890-,Faulkner,Arkansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Andrew H. HENRY-27019 (b.1855-,Conway,Arkansas,USA m.4 Jan 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Frank RUTHERFORD-156712 (b.1869)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. John Morton RUTHERFORD-9752 (b.20 Nov 1872-Cottage Hill,Dubuque,Iowa,USA d.12 Apr 1948-Bronte,Cooke,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary Ann COOK-9753 (b.29 Mar 1874-,,Arkansas,USA m.2 Dec 1894 d.7 Jan 1970-,Runnels,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Arthur Vernon RUTHERFORD-9754 (b.4 Feb 1896-,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA d.1 Apr 1978-El Paso,El Paso,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Permelia Ann HUTCHISON-27049 (b.11 Jan 1897 m.25 Mar 1917 d.4 Feb 1966)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| ||-32. Harlan Gilbert RUTHERFORD-9760 (b.12 Jan 1918 d.28 Dec 1938)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| ||-32. Faye Bernice RUTHERFORD-9761 (b.6 Sep 1919)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| || sp: Elton SHELTON-120182
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| ||-32. Elmer Ray RUTHERFORD-9762 (b.18 Jul 1921)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| || sp: Beryl Clydene PINK-9764 (b.31 Jul 1929 m.7 Jun 1947)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |||-33. Kathryn Laverne RUTHERFORD-9765 (b.2 Feb 1948-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |||-33. Kenneth Ray RUTHERFORD-9766 (b.21 Sep 1951-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |||-33. James Vernon RUTHERFORD-9767 (b.18 Feb 1953-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| ||+-33. Melissa Ann RUTHERFORD-9768 (b.2 Mar 1958-,,Texas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |+-32. Johnie Laverne RUTHERFORD-9763 (b.21 Feb 1924)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Hudson ELLIS-120180
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Nellie Maud RUTHERFORD-9755 (b.Jan 1898-,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA d.Aft 1967)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: James Isaac ADAIR-148248 (m.3 Sep 1916)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. John Bundy RUTHERFORD-9756 (b.7 Dec 1900-,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA d.21 Mar 1967-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Nettie JONES-156734 (m.1919)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Sarah Frances RUTHERFORD-9757 (b.12 Jul 1903 d.1982)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Carson TESTER-120181 (m.1919)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. Burel L. RUTHERFORD-9758 (b.23 Feb 1906-,Van Buren,Arkansas,USA d.6 Feb 1965)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Martha RUTHERFORD-9711 (b.2 Oct 1821-Mon,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: John FOSTER-27022 (m.31 Aug 1839)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Orin RUTHERFORD-9712 (b.19 May 1823-Monk,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Truman M. RUTHERFORD-9713 (b.19 Jun 1825-Monk,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Andrew RUTHERFORD-9714 (b.17 Mar 1827)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Samuel Lawrence RUTHERFORD-9715 (b.15 Jun 1832/1834-Monk,Addison,Vermont,USA d.11 Jun 1863-,,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Maria M. BOYLE-9945 (b.26 Mar 1841-Pittsburgh,Allegheny,Pennsylvania,USA m.2 Jun 1857 d.1 Oct 1914-,Merrick,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. William RUTHERFORD-9946 (b.12 Apr 1858-Cott,Dubuque,Iowa,USA d.12 Feb 1933-,Pottawatomie,Kansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Laura Amanda DAVIS-10229 (b.16 Feb 1862-,,Illinois,USA m.1 Jan 1882 d.12 Dec 1930-Arca,Valley,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Lawrence S. RUTHERFORD-10230 (b.14 Sep 1882-,Polk,Nebraska,USA d.21 May 1964-Alma,Harlan,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Emma Amanda PETERSON-10233 (b.28 Jul 1883-Raga,Harlan,Nebraska,USA m.Jun 1912 d.9 Jan 1943-Hendley,Furnas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. George O. RUTHERFORD-10234 (b.29 Apr 1914-,Harlan,Nebraska,USA d.28 Feb 1967-,,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Geraldine Marie HOLLENBECK-10236 (b.12 Mar 1918-,Jackson,Kansas,USA m.5 May 1941 d.22 May 1981-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Sandra Sue RUTHERFORD-10237 (b.2 Dec 1943-,Furnas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Clifford G. ROBBINS-10240 (b.17 Jan 1944-Pasco,Franklin,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Leah L. ROBBINS-10241 (b.18 Jan 1964-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Wayde O. ROBBINS-10242 (b.22 Aug 1967-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Thomas L. MEYER-10243 (m.Abt 1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Michael E. MEYER-10244 (b.2 Dec 1960-,Grant,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Jamie W. MEYER-10245 (b.15 Jul 1963-Tacoma,Pierce,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Brenda Jo RUTHERFORD-10238 (b.1 Apr 1949-,Harlan,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Carson Dee GARDELL-10246 (b.15 May 1946-Okanogan,Okanogan,Washington,USA m.21 Dec 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Shannon Marie GARDELL-10247 (b.29 Mar 1974-,Benton,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Cory Dee GARDELL-10248 (b.1 Sep 1976-,Benton,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Michael James RUTHERFORD-10239 (b.21 Aug 1950-Grant,Mason,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. William (Young Bill) RUTHERFORD-10235 (b.7 Jun 1915-Raga,Harlan,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Darlene Bernice WRIGHT-10249 (b.9 Apr 1922-Beaver City,Furnas,Nebraska,USA m.10 Feb 1940 d.31 Jan 1972-Boulder,Boulder,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Rodney Dwight RUTHERFORD-10250 (b.28 Aug 1942-,Furnas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| | sp: Janice Genevieve SHAFFER-10489 (b.26 Oct 1942)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Bryon T. RUTHERFORD-10508 (b.8 May 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| || sp: Joye Ann DOYLE-10513 (m.Bef 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |||-35. Jason Doyle RUTHERFORD-10514 (b.28 Sep 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |||-35. Amanda Shan RUTHERFORD-10515 (b.13 Apr 1982)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||+-35. Carly Rose RUTHERFORD-10516 (b.22 Apr 1984)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Laurie Ann RUTHERFORD-10509 (b.27 Aug 1960)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| || sp: Curtis Ward DIRKES-10517
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |||-35. Jamie Lea DIRKES-10518 (b.5 Apr 1986)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||+-35. Drew David DIRKES-10519 (b.23 Jul 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Kimberly Ann RUTHERFORD-10510 (b.21 Jan 1962)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| || sp: Scott Lew PARSONS-10520 (b.19 Jan 1962 m.Bef 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |||-35. Travis Scott PARSONS-10521 (b.4 Jun 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||+-35. Bradley Lewis PARSONS-10522 (b.13 Aug 1989)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Tony Michael RUTHERFORD-10511 (b.8 Jul 1963)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Troy Lee RUTHERFORD-10512 (b.29 Jan 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| || sp: Tlemmia Jackie JACKSON-10523
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||+-35. Zachary Taylor RUTHERFORD-10524 (b.4 Jun 1992)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |+-34. Todd Lewis RUTHERFORD-10490 (b.7 Nov 1969)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Janice Jo RUTHERFORD-10251 (b.25 Oct 1944-Cam,Furnas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| | sp: Gerald Edward IARUSSI-10491 (b.12 Oct 1950 m.6 Nov 1971)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Rebecca Jo IARUSSI-10492 (b.15 Feb 1973)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Jonathan James IARUSSI-10493 (b.11 Oct 1974)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| ||-34. Brenda Lynn IARUSSI-10494 (b.16 Oct 1977)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |+-34. Gerald Edward IARUSSI Jr.-10495 (b.20 Nov 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-33. Shari Ranee RUTHERFORD-10252 (b.14 Sep 1956-Cam,Furnas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Keith Donald IARUSSI-10496 (m.14 Sep 1974)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-34. Gwen Michelle IARUSSI-10497 (b.25 Jul 1977)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-34. Tiffany Dawn IARUSSI-10498 (b.4 Jan 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-34. Heather Renee IARUSSI-10499 (b.4 Jan 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-34. Christopher Shane IARUSSI-10500 (b.26 Apr 1982)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-34. Autumn Nicole IARUSSI-10501 (b.24 Aug 1985)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Armitta Pearl RUTHERFORD-10232 (b.9 Oct 1884-Prim,Boone,Nebraska,USA d.12 Jan 1983-,Adams,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Fred ILLIAN-27016 (m.Bef 1903)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Erma Helen RUTHERFORD-10260 (b.4 Oct 1904-,,Nebraska,USA d.18 Nov 1978)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Martin HIRSCH-10353 (b.6 Mar 1900-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA m.22 Aug 1925 d.18 Jul 1953-,Norton,Kansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Calvin Lee HIRSCH-10354 (b.3 Oct 1926-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Laberta May GANO-10362 (b.25 Sep 1926-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA m.26 Aug 1946)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Mark Lee HIRSCH-10363 (b.4 Jul 1947-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Cathy Diane TOMPKINS-10365 (b.14 Dec 1952-,Lane,Oregon,USA m.6 Apr 1971)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Angela Cathalene HIRSCH-10366 (b.29 Aug 1977-,Lane,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Brittani Nicole HIRSCH-10367 (b.13 Feb 1992-Eugene,Lane,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Eric Dean HIRSCH-10364 (b.16 Jun 1952 d.4 Jun 1972)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Geraldine May HIRSCH-10355 (b.23 Dec 1927-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Irvin William O'NEIL-10368 (b.14 May 1919-,,Iowa,USA m.11 Jun 1953 d.1 Mar 1991-,,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Alan Dale O'NEIL-10369 (b.8 Mar 1956-,,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Lauri Ann MORRIS-10372 (b.14 Mar 1960 m.22 Oct 1977)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Michael Patrick O'NEIL-10373 (b.22 Apr 1978-,Klamath,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Martin Linza O'NEIL-10370 (b.9 Mar 1957)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Connie Jane SOLOMAN-10374 (m.16 Feb 1980)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Justin Lenza O'NEIL-10375 (b.17 Feb 1981-,Klamath,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Cassandra Jane O'NEIL-10376 (b.2 Apr 1982-Klamath,Klamath,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Brian Patrick O'NEIL-10371 (b.22 May 1960-,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Brenda Lee Hobbs PLUMLEE-10377 (b.22 Nov 1962-,Klamath,Oregon,USA m.2 Jul 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| +-35. Aaron Lee O'NEIL-10378 (b.27 Nov 1989-,Klamath,Oregon,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Eugene Marvin HIRSCH-10356 (b.26 May 1929 d.21 Nov 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Dona Belle TAYLOR-10379 (b.24 Aug 1930-,Weld,Colorado,USA m.21 Mar 1948)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Randall Eugene HIRSCH-10380 (b.4 Jan 1949-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Geraldine Lynn SMITH-10384 (b.28 Feb 1956-,Park,Wyoming,USA m.7 May 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Andrea Elise HIRSCH-10385 (b.22 Nov 1989)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Bruce Allen HIRSCH-10381 (b.6 Sep 1951-,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Catherine Sue CLARK-10386 (b.16 Dec 1952-,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA m.19 Feb 1972)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Jason Paul HIRSCH-10387 (b.9 Jul 1974-Cheyenne,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Gary Brent HIRSCH-10388 (b.10 Jan 1977-Cheyenne,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Richard Dean HIRSCH-10382 (b.11 Jan 1956-,Iosco,Michigan,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Georgia Mowry PALMERTREE-10389 (b.16 Aug 1953-,Fremont,Wyoming,USA m.16 Apr 1983)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Eric Lee HIRSCH-10390 (b.27 Sep 1985-Cheyenne,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Kathy Jean VICKERS-10391 (m.Bef 1977)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Kevin Paul HIRSCH-10392 (b.6 Jul 1977-Cheyenne,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Dona Denise HIRSCH-10383 (b.21 May 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Phillip Paul SEMLER-10396 (m.Bef 1985)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| |-35. Tara LaRea SEMLER-10397 (b.12 Jul 1985-,Arapahoe,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Danny Gene PORTO-10393 (b.29 Mar 1970-,Cook,Illinois,USA m.Bef Sep 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| |-35. Anthony Joseph PORTO-10394 (b.16 Sep 1990-,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| +-35. Taylor Raye PORTO-10395 (b.14 Apr 1992-,Laramie,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. LaRea Wilma HIRSCH-10357 (b.7 Mar 1932-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: ROSE-64344 (m.23 Dec 1956)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Tami LaRea ROSE-10398 (b.1 Feb 1958-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Howard Leroy Jr. APPLEGARTH-10400 (b.18 May 1960-,Weston,Wyoming,USA m.10 Feb 1977)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Daniel Jerome APPLEGARTH-10401 (b.19 Apr 1977-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Jessica LaRea Rose APPLEGARTH-10402 (b.19 Dec 1979)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Victoria Riley APPLEGARTH-10403 (b.20 Apr 1981-Ft. Riley,Geary,Kansas,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Kim E. ROSE-10399 (b.9 Nov 1959-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Pedro Sifuentes (Pete) ROBLES-10404 (b.5 Jun 1956-,,Mexico m.May 1979)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| |-35. Ehelen Katherine ROBLES-10405 (b.29 Jul 1979-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| |-35. Monica Merced ROBLES-10406 (b.27 Dec 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| +-35. Casi Marie ROBLES-10407 (b.21 May 1986-Baker,Kern,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Lavern Ora HIRSCH-10358 (b.4 Aug 1935-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Eleanor MARSH-10408 (b.1941-,,Maine,USA m.23 Jun 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Brian Lee HIRSCH-10409 (b.25 Jul 1962-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Kalina Marie JAMES-10412 (b.23 May 1962-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA m.28 Apr 1984)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Justin Lee HIRSCH-10413 (b.4 Jul 1988-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Kalina Nicole HIRSCH-10414 (b.23 Jun 1992-,,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Deann Sue HIRSCH-10410 (b.4 Sep 1963-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Neil Kimble OLIVER-10415 (b.21 Jun 1963-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA m.28 Oct 1989)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Ryan Kimble OLIVER-10416 (b.25 Mar 1992-,,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Thomas Laverne HIRSCH-10411 (b.24 Aug 1964-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Beth CARTER-10417 (b.7 Nov 1968-,,Georgia,USA m.6 Jan 1986)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| +-35. Candice HIRSCH-10418 (b.28 Nov 1986-,,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Alaine Amanda HIRSCH-10359 (b.16 Oct 1937-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Marlyn Neil TRACY-10419 (b.18 Jan 1942-,,Kansas,USA m.25 May 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Malinda Sue TRACY-10420 (b.19 Nov 1960)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Duane Anthony DOMINQUEZ-10426 (b.7 Apr 1957 m.17 Aug 1977)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Anthony Neil DOMINGUEZ-10427 (b.19 Aug 1977-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Amanda Marie DOMINGUEZ-10428 (b.29 Sep 1979-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Robert Edward WIGENT-10429 (b.28 Jul 1960-Topeka,Shawnee,Kansas,USA m.30 Jan 1988)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Heather Nicole WIGENT-10430 (b.2 Apr 1984-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Courtnay Jean WIGENT-10431 (b.27 May 1988-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Chelsea Ann WIGENT-10432 (b.4 Jul 1990-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Teresa Renee TRACY-10421 (b.9 Dec 1961-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Richard Dean NALL-10433 (b.24 Sep 1956-,,Colorado,USA m.7 May 1983)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Tracy Elizabeth NALL-10434 (b.11 Aug 1987-Memphis,Shelby,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Travis Dean NALL-10435 (b.23 Nov 1989-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Richard Mathew NALL-10436 (b.18 Aug 1992-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Sandra Lynn TRACY-10422 (b.23 Jan 1964-Fairbury,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Tony VALDEZ-10437
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Shad Anthony VALDEZ-10438 (b.4 Mar 1982-Long,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Kevin Carl VALDEZ-10439 (b.12 Apr 1984-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Daniel Robert NICHOLAS-10440 (b.17 Jun 1960-Boulder,Boulder,Colorado,USA m.22 Aug 1992)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Michael Dean TRACY-10423 (b.22 Dec 1964-Omaha,,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Jeannette Louise BANKS-10441 (b.21 Mar 1948 m.8 Mar 1983)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Jarrod Stephen TRACY-10424 (b.16 May 1970-,Jefferson,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Tricia Ann HOCHSTETLER-10442 (b.8 Oct 1970-,,Washington,USA m.9 Jun 1990)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Lana Jean TRACY-10425 (b.26 Jun 1971-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Arvin Ross DEHERRERA-10443 (b.4 Dec 1969-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| +-35. Brittany Martika DEHERRERA-10444 (b.28 Nov 1989-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Wayne Martin Hirsch HEMMING-10360 (b.12 May 1942-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Marilyn Rae TUMA-10445 (b.2 Dec 1942 m.Sep 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Robin Lee HIRSCH-10446 (b.6 Jun 1960-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA d.6 Jul 1981)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Lanette Dee HIRSCH-10447 (b.9 Sep 1961-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Frank HERNANDEZ-10502
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Victoria Lynn HIRSCH-10448 (b.28 Sep 1962-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: William Woody DENTON-10503 (m.11 Mar 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Joel Woody DENTON-10504 (b.13 Jun 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Loren Eugene HIRSCH-10449 (b.28 Sep 1963-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Debra Jean BOTZ-10505 (b.18 Apr 1969 m.3 Sep 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Brandon Eugene HIRSCH-10506 (b.16 Jun 1990)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Nada Mardel KULCZAR-10450 (b.2 Dec 1935-,,Indiana,USA m.Bef 1970)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Wendy Reta HEMMING-10451 (b.7 Jul 1970-,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Paul Bradley SHELTON-10507 (m.4 Jul 1992)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Karrie Nadine HIRSCH-10361 (b.26 May 1945-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Gerald Vena WARRELL-10452 (b.1 Jun 1946-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA m.9 Dec 1966)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Janette Lynn WARRELL-10453 (b.31 Aug 1967-,Jefferson,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Toniese Armitta WARRELL-10454 (b.22 May 1969-Charleston,Charleston,South Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| | sp: Terry Eugene KOVAC-10456 (b.,,Georgia,USA m.19 Apr 1986)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| ||-35. Alicia Chairie KOVAC-10457 (b.30 Oct 1986-,,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| | sp: Walter David CRAFT-10458 (b.3 Dec 1960-Iron,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |+-35. Kailei Maranda CRAFT-10459 (b.2 Sep 1989-,,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Steven Vena WARRELL-10455 (b.19 Dec 1972)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: William F. HALE-27014 (m.Abt 1906)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Elvin Harold HALE-27013 (b.10 Nov 1911-,,Nebraska,USA d.20 Nov 1967-Arca,Valley,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Dorothy Lee PIERCE-10263 (b.25 Jul 1918-,Garfield,Nebraska,USA m.5 May 1935 d.14 Oct 1960-,Weld,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Beverly Lee HALE-10264 (b.16 Apr 1937-Valley,Douglas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Jack D. COMBS-10267 (b.19 Nov 1932-,Harlan,Nebraska,USA m.3 Sep 1953)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Ricky Allen COMBS-10268 (b.25 Sep 1955-Valley,Douglas,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Patricia Ann COMBS-10269 (b.21 Sep 1956-,Weld,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Steven Dale TOWNLEY-10271 (b.19 Nov 1955 m.1 Jun 1974)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Sheila Deanne TOWNLEY-10272 (b.25 Jun 1976-,Marion,Missouri,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. Jessica Leann TOWNLEY-10273 (b.15 Oct 1979-,Goshen,Wyoming,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. Mark Anthony COMBS-10270 (b.7 May 1965-,Pueblo,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Betty Jean HALE-10265 (b.19 Dec 1938-Arca,Valley,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Laverne John KWIATHOWSKI-10525 (b.21 Mar 1931 m.8 Oct 1955)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Charles Alan KWIATHOWSKI-10526 (b.15 Jul 1956)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Audrey Jean BAUMEISTER-10530 (b.2 Oct 1962 m.15 Oct 1983)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||||-35. Ryan Patrick KWIATHOWSKI-10531 (b.8 Jul 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||+-35. April Nicole KWIATHOWSKI-10532 (b.20 Nov 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Theresa Lynn KWIATHOWSKI-10527 (b.4 Jul 1957)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Randall Patrick KWIATHOWSKI-10528 (b.22 Sep 1960)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Darla Kay HART-10533 (b.31 Oct 1963 m.1 Jun 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Wendy Ann KWIATHOWSKI-10529 (b.1 May 1964)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||| sp: Matthew Scott HAYES-10534 (b.5 Jul 1958)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: George KAZALY-10542 (m.11 Oct 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Bonnie Irene HALE-10266 (b.8 Nov 1941-,Valley,Nebraska,USA d.10 Jan 1961-,,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Joe Albert LEWIS-10535 (b.5 May 1935 m.9 Jul 1957)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Marvin Lee LEWIS-10536 (b.24 Feb 1958)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-34. Joyce Ann LEWIS-10537 (b.20 Nov 1959)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Leslie Ray HAZEN-10538 (b.22 Aug 1955 m.12 Feb 1977)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-35. Toni Rae HAZEN-10539 (b.29 Aug 1977)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-35. Stephen Terrance HAZEN-10540 (b.19 Feb 1979)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| +-35. Christina Jo HAZEN-10541 (b.29 Mar 1980)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Ernie BAKER-10352 (m.1922)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Carl JOHNSON-10258 (b.12 Apr 1902 m.17 Nov 1928 d.14 Mar 1973-,Sherman,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Harry Oscar RUTHERFORD-10231 (b.31 Oct 1888-Arca,Valley,Nebraska,USA d.28 Feb 1967-,Clay,Missouri,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Hilma Christina HOLLENBECK-27017 (b.4 Dec 1896-Arca,Valley,Nebraska,USA m.Bef 1935 d.3 Oct 1964-,Clay,Missouri,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. John Allen RUTHERFORD-10254 (b.5 Dec 1935-,Phelps,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Violet NICOLO-10255 (b.22 Feb 1935-,,New York,USA m.3 Sep 1955)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-33. Ricki Linda RUTHERFORD-10256 (b.25 May 1962-,Clay,Missouri,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-33. Christina Marie RUTHERFORD-10257 (b.18 Dec 1964-,Clay,Missouri,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Thomas Jefferson RUTHERFORD-9947 (b.22 Jul 1860-Cott,Dubuque,Iowa,USA d.25 Apr 1945)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Eula I. BREWER-10274 (b.25 Feb 1871-,Broome,New York,USA m.24 Dec 1883 d.15 Nov 1941)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Lynwood Vere RUTHERFORD-10275 (b.1 Feb 1886 d.13 Oct 1958)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Ada Lucille SNYDER-10470 (m.Bef 1906)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Hazel Bernice RUTHERFORD-10471 (b.5 Nov 1906-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: William Albert WARD-10278 (b.30 Dec 1902 m.10 Dec 1927 d.10 Jun 1983-,Adams,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Dolores June WARD-10279 (b.24 Jun 1929)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. George Stanley WARD-10280 (b.12 Jul 1932-,Adams,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Vera Lucille RUTHERFORD-10472 (b.12 Mar 1909-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Fred Leslie HUETT-10478 (b.7 Jan 1905-,,Colorado,USA m.9 Apr 1932)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||-33. Robert Leslie HUETT-10479 (b.17 Jun 1939-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||| sp: Janet Louise BRETHAUER-10481 (b.12 May 1942-,,Colorado,USA m.16 Aug 1959)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Sheryl Ann HUETT-10482 (b.24 Apr 1961-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||||-34. Donald Leslie HUETT-10483 (b.30 Mar 1963-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||||+-34. David Allen HUETT-10484 (b.9 Apr 1966-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||+-33. Diana Rae HUETT-10480 (b.4 May 1943-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Ronald SWINFORD-10485 (m.Bef 1969)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| |-34. Ronald J. SWINFORD-10486 (b.25 May 1969-Beal,Yuba,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||| sp: Clayton J. HOFFMAN-10487 (b.15 Aug 1942 m.9 Nov 1985)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Velma Arlyne RUTHERFORD-10473 (b.30 Dec 1913-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Joseph HUETT-10474 (b.10 May 1903-,,Colorado,USA m.22 Jun 1932)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Dennishee HUETT-10475 (b.27 Nov 1941-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| |-33. Gary Joe HUETT-10476 (b.10 Feb 1943-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| +-33. Gale Wesley HUETT-10477 (b.9 Feb 1948-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Hazel Floy RUTHERFORD-10277 (b.Abt 1889-,Adams,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: James LYTLE-10488
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Eula LYTLE-10543
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Duverne Eugene RUTHERFORD-10276 (b.15 Oct 1898-,,Nebraska,USA d.12 Oct 1965)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Elsie STORY-10460
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Laverne RUTHERFORD-10461
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Amelia Elizabeth WAGNER-10462 (m.Bef 1932)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Duverne Alvin RUTHERFORD-10463 (b.4 Nov 1932-,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Virginia Ann STATHEM-10464 (b.12 Sep 1932-,,Colorado,USA m.Bef 1954)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||-33. Dana RUTHERFORD-10465 (b.6 Jul 1954-,,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| || sp: Ruth L. CARLETON-10467 (b.18 Sep 1955 m.23 Oct 1976)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |||-34. Annie RUTHERFORD-10468 (b.17 Apr 1978-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| ||+-34. Adam Mier RUTHERFORD-10469 (b.17 Mar 1980-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| | sp: Karen Kay KILLIUS-10466 (b.16 Aug 1942-Ames,Story,Iowa,USA m.27 Jan 1979)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Clark RUTHERFORD-10544 (b.13 Oct 1935)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Norman RUTHERFORD-10545 (b.14 Dec 1944)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Samuel LAWRENCE RUTHERFORD-9948 (b.28 Nov 1862-,Dubuque,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Mary Frances RUTHERFORD-9716 (b.26 Mar 1834)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Henry KEPHART-9949 (m.1855)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Franklin KEPHART-9950 (b.Abt 1856)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Augustus KEPHART-9951 (b.Abt 1858)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Harvey KEPHART-9952 (b.Abt 1860)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charles E. CRAWFORD-10106 (b.1839-,,Alabama,USA m.1859)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Betsey COLLAMER-9991 (b.20 Jan 1793 d.5 Dec 1805)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Charlotte COLLAMER-9992 (b.16 Sep 1795 d.17 Sep 1806)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Gaius Anthony COLLAMER-9993 (b.17 Apr 1797-Monkton,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Abigail SMITH-148982
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Henry COLLAMER-157428 (b.22 Nov 1823-Monkton,Addison,Vermont,USA d.13 Jun 1888-Bristol,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Ann TAFT-157429 (m.30 Dec 1852 d.1 May 1887)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lena A. COLLAMER-157432 (b.26 Sep 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: William O. BARKER-157433 (m.19 Dec 1878)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Abbie COLLAMER-157434 (b.15 Sep 1859 d.10 Sep 1876)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Gaius A. COLLAMER-157435 (b.28 Sep 1861-Bristol,Addison,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Louisa LE VARN-157436
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Mabel WEAVER-157445 (m.23 Dec 1891)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Benjamin H. A. COLLAMER-157446 (b.30 Nov 1892)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. S. Drew COLLAMER-157447 (b.5 Feb 1897 d.12 Sep 1898)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George D. COLLAMER-157438 (b.11 Jul 1864 d.27 Feb 1907-Bennington,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Margaret MCCARL-157439 (m.14 Apr 1886)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Ann COLLAMER-157448 (b.13 Sep 1887)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Helen COLLAMER-157449 (b.19 Aug 1889)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Georgia COLLAMER-157450 (b.17 Mar 1892)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Rose COLLAMER-157451 (b.15 Apr 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Agnes COLLAMER-157452 (b.23 Aug 1899)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Phillis COLLAMER-157453 (b.5 Aug 1904)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Nellie COLLAMER-157440 (b.14 Nov 1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Forrest SHERWIN-157441
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Benjamin COLLAMER-157442 (b.17 Sep 1870 d.1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Leoline COLLAMER-157443 (b.1 Nov 1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Daniel E. MEACH-157444
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. George COLLAMER-157430 (d.1874-Troy,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Julia TAFT-157431
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. Jacob COLLAMER-157454 (b.6 Nov 1870)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Doty Herrick COLLAMER-9994 (b.2 Jun 1799-Monkton,Addison,Vermont,USA d.12 Jun 1885-Norfolk,St. Lawrence,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Lemira HOTCHKISS-148981
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Nancy HOWE-157455 (b.Abt 1798 m.30 Sep 1841 d.30 Apr 1878-Ogdensburg,St. Lawrence,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Betsey Minerva COLLAMER-157456 (b.2 Sep 1842-Norfolk,St. Lawrence,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Hawley STEARNS-157457 (m.Jul 1887)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Anthony COLLAMER-157458 (b.2 Oct 1844 d.2 Sep 1847)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Angerona Lemira COLLAMER-157459 (b.13 Nov 1847)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: J. D. BUTTERWORTH-157460 (m.Jul 1867)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Tryphena Nancy COLLAMER-157461 (b.16 Sep 1859-Ogdensburg,St. Lawrence,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: J. F. SKINNER-157462 (m.Jul 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Dr. Lorenzo Dow COLLAMER-9995 (b.29 May 1802-Monkton,Addison,Vermont,USA d.22 Jun 1837-Homer,Calhoun,Michigan,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Maria -148984
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mercy or Marcy COLLAMER-9978 (b.16 Mar 1761-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: William BURNHAM-148985 (b.Saratoga Springs (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.10 Mar 1785)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hannah COLLAMER-9979 (b.23 Feb 1763-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Samuel COLLAMER-9980 (b.18 Jul 1765-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Jan 1832-Bennington,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Elizabeth VAN ORNUM-148986 (m.16 Aug 1786 d.27 Jul 1850-Shelburne,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Jacob COLLAMER-157463 (b.15 Jan 1787-Troy,,New York,USA d.17 Mar 1787)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. John COLLAMER-157464 (b.23 Dec 1788-Troy,,New York,USA d.26 Sep 1803)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hon. Jacob COLLAMER-157465 (b.8 Jan 1791-Troy,,New York,USA d.9 Nov 1865-Woodstock,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary N. STONE-157466 (b.Abt 1791-St. Albans (Of),Franklin,Vermont,USA m.15 Jul 1817 d.10 May 1870-Woodstock,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Harriet COLLAMER-157792 (b.25 Jun 1819)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Eliakim JOHNSON-157793 (b.Woodstock (Of),Windsor,Vermont,USA m.2 Sep 1840)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary COLLAMER-158419 (b.10 Jan 1822)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Horace HUNT-158420 (m.30 Jul 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Elizabeth COLLAMER-158421 (b.10 Jan 1822)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William COLLAMER-158422 (b.20 Apr 1824 d.14 May 1873-Woodstock,Windsor,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edward COLLAMER-158423 (b.15 Jan 1827)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary WELCH-158424 (m.Oct 1873 d.15 Nov 1890-Toledo,Lucas,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Mary Frances COLLAMER-158425 (b.14 Jan 1878)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Bernard KITTREDGE-158426 (b.Woodstock (Of),Windsor,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ellen COLLAMER-158427 (b.2 Sep 1831)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Thomas G. RICE-158428 (b.Washington (Of),District of Columbia,USA m.31 Jul 1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Frances COLLAMER-158429 (b.25 Oct 1834-Royalton,Windsor,Vermont,USA d.1834)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mercy COLLAMER-157467 (b.6 Feb 1793-Troy,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John BALLARD-157468
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Andrew STRATTON-157469
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Betsey COLLAMER-157470 (b.8 Dec 1795-Shelburne,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Andrew PATCHIN-157471 (b.Buffalo (Of),Erie,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Miranda COLLAMER-157472 (b.27 May 1797)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Henry BRECK-157473 (m.18 Dec 1813)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: RAND-157474
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Ira Allen COLLAMER-157475 (b.31 Mar 1801-Burlington,Chittenden,Vermont,USA d.11 Dec 1891-Shelburne,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Nancy H. TABOR-157476 (m.26 Nov 1826 d.28 Mar 1840)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edwin Samuel COLLAMER-158430 (b.18 Oct 1828-Shelburne,Chittenden,Vermont,USA d.3 Jul 1906-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary Doty JONES-158431 (m.22 Jan 1852 d.25 Jan 1908-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Newton Leon COLLAMER-158444 (b.25 Nov 1863-Whitehall,Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Gertrude G. JOCHUM-158445 (m.27 Dec 1894)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Leon Anson COLLAMER-158448 (b.12 Nov 1897-Whitehall,Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Jermonie Lenore COLLAMER-158446 (b.24 Oct 1874)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Col. Otaway C. BERRYMAN-158447 (b.,,Virginia,USA (Of), USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Rosamond Julia COLLAMER-158432 (b.23 Dec 1830)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Luke I. DOUGLAS-158433 (m.20 Nov 1851)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. George Henry COLLAMER-158434 (b.10 Dec 1835 d.30 Oct 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Nancy Tabor COLLAMER-158435 (b.16 Jan 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Samuel W. JOHNSON-158436 (m.8 Dec 1869)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary WHITE-158437 (m.11 Oct 1840 d.18 Jan 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Warren Ira COLLAMER-158439 (b.19 Apr 1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Armand C. FRANCE-158440 (m.28 Apr 1871 d.14 Jun 1878)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Frank COLLAMER-158449 (b.31 Jan 1876 d.13 Aug 1876)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Blanche Estelle COLLAMER-158450 (b.13 Mar 1877)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: John F. BARTLETT-158451
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Florence Ida FRANCE-158452 (m.21 Jan 1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Mary COLLAMER-158453 (b.23 Jul 1883-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Frank D. COLLAMER-158441 (b.26 Feb 1844 d.12 Jun 1872)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. John Jacob COLLAMER-158442 (b.9 Sep 1846)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Elizabeth CALL-158443 (b.Shelburne (Of),Chittenden,Vermont,USA m.12 Jul 1872)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Laura Parthena COLLAMER-158454 (b.18 Dec 1872)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Robert Frank COLLAMER-158455 (b.14 Nov 1877)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| | sp: Lettice HARRINGTON-158456
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |+-31. Martha Newell COLLAMER-158457 (b.10 Mar 1910)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. George Henry COLLAMER-158458 (b.26 Apr 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Ida DENSMORE-158459
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. George Washington COLLAMER-157477 (b.5 Mar 1803-Burlington,Chittenden,Vermont,USA d.15 Oct 1865-Montpelier,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sarah BLISS-157478 (m.1827 d.1832)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. George Wells COLLAMER-158460 (b.29 Jun 1830-Barre,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Nellie BLAIR-158461 (m.6 Jun 1859 d.17 Aug 1908-Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George W., Jr. COLLAMER-158466 (b.16 Nov 1860-Honesdale,Wayne,Pennsylvania,USA d.8 Jul 1886-Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Frances B. SICKLER-158467 (m.24 Mar 1881)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Arthur Ellwood COLLAMER-158468 (b.9 Oct 1862-Honesdale,Wayne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Elizabeth RENOWDEN-158469 (m.23 Mar 1899)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. George Welles COLLAMER-158470 (b.31 Aug 1901-Philadelphia,Philadelphia,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Edgar Darnall COLLAMER-158471 (b.19 Sep 1903-Pittsburgh,Allegheny,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. Arthur Ellwood, Jr. COLLAMER-158472 (b.30 Jun 1907-Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Lusina ELLIS-158462 (m.1839 d.12 May 1866)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Warren E. COLLAMER-158463 (b.1840 d.1841-Barre,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Lucy COLLAMER-158464 (b.31 May 1851-Montpelier,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Frank S. MCKENZIE-158465 (m.10 Sep 1872)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Rhoda Maria COLLAMER-157479 (b.10 Jul 1805-Burlington,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Joseph REYNOLDS-157480
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: ATWICK-157481
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Caroline COLLAMER-157482 (b.1 Jul 1807-Burlington,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Jesse WILLIAMS-157483 (b.Elmira (Of),Chemung,New York,USA m.1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Amanda COLLAMER-157484 (b.11 Sep 1809)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Anson STORY-157485
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Barker COLLAMER-9981 (b.15 Aug 1767-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Nov 1856)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sally ANTHONY-148979 (b.Malta (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA d.15 Apr 1847)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Polly COLLAMER-158473 (b.1798)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Zadoc DUNNING-158474
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Sarah COLLAMER-158475 (b.1799)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John PETERSON-158476 (m.31 Jul 1817)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Daniel A. COLLAMER-158477 (b.1800-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.31 Dec 1853-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Nancy M. CHASE-158478 (d.30 Apr 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Job COLLAMER-158490 (b.1818-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.7 Nov 1861-Mechanicville,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Elizabeth E. VANDENBURG-158491 (m.18 Oct 1841)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Frederick J. COLLAMER-158500 (b.1855-Mechanicville,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Jennie H. WAITE-158501 (m.26 Oct 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary Ann COLLAMER-158492 (b.4 Feb 1820)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Henry WHITE-158493 (m.1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Charles Nelson COLLAMER-158494 (b.22 Mar 1823-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.10 Jun 1865-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Emma MORGAN-158495 (b.Ragland,Monmouth,England m.19 Mar 1846 d.26 Jun 1910)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Mary Cyrena COLLAMER-158502 (b.8 Nov 1848-Reading,Berks,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Ezra STANTON-158503
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Job Nelson COLLAMER-158504 (b.12 May 1851-Rouses Point,Clinton,New York,USA d.25 Nov 1909-Los Angeles,Los Angeles,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George Anthony COLLAMER-158505 (b.7 May 1853-Plattsburgh,Clinton,New York,USA d.5 Jul 1854)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles N., Jr. COLLAMER-158506 (b.23 Jul 1856-Terre Haute,Vigo,Indiana,USA d.28 Jul 1857)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. William Giles COLLAMER-158507 (b.7 Sep 1859-Schenectady,Schenectady,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary SWAGER-158508 (m.3 Sep 1882)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Charles William COLLAMER-158509 (b.24 Jul 1883)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Anna Aloysia GIFFORD-158510 (m.14 Feb 1907)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |+-32. Richard Watson COLLAMER-158511 (b.19 Oct 1908)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. William Charles COLLAMER-158512 (b.8 Aug 1885)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Olivia Ora DALRYMPLE-158513 (m.6 Nov 1905)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |+-32. George Abram COLLAMER-158514 (b.19 Nov 1907)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. George Nelson COLLAMER-158515 (b.6 Feb 1887)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Adeline COLLAMER-158496 (b.19 Nov 1826)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Syndia BURNHAM-158497 (m.1842)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Cyrena COLLAMER-158498 (b.2 Apr 1829)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John SCHRIER-158499 (m.1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Barker, Jr. COLLAMER-158479 (b.1 Apr 1802-Ballston,Saratoga,New York,USA d.4 Dec 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Maria FOSTER-158480 (m.29 Aug 1821 d.25 Jul 1840)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Foster Whitford COLLAMER-158516 (b.22 Jan 1822-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.7 Apr 1892-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah J. ADAMS-158517 (m.30 Mar 1847 d.16 Apr 1908)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Melinda A. COLLAMER-158534 (b.31 Jan 1848)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: William V. K. REYNOLDS-158535 (m.17 Feb 1869)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Edward C. COLLAMER-158536 (b.13 Apr 1852-Middle Falls,Washington,New York,USA d.11 Apr 1903)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Frank C. BAKER-158537 (m.24 Dec 1873)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Lena B. COLLAMER-158538
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: W. G. PHILLIPS-158539
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. John E. COLLAMER-158540 (b.23 Mar 1859-Middle Falls,Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Nettie RANDALL-158541 (m.29 Sep 1886)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Randall COLLAMER-158542 (b.7 Oct 1888-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Clark F. COLLAMER-158543 (b.1 Feb 1891-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Mark E. COLLAMER-158544 (b.17 Mar 1893-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Harold I. COLLAMER-158545 (b.15 Mar 1898-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. Walter A. COLLAMER-158546 (b.15 Apr 1901-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary J. COLLAMER-158518 (b.23 Sep 1823 d.20 Jan 1835)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Daniel Harmon COLLAMER-158519 (b.10 Jan 1826-Ballston,Saratoga,New York,USA d.6 Jan 1899-Norfolk,Madison,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Abby Maria ENSIGN-158520 (d.6 Jul 1866-Sioux City,Woodbury,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. M. R. COLLAMER-158587 (b.18 Apr 1850 d.29 Sep 1851)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Fred Barker COLLAMER-158588 (b.4 Jun 1851)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Albert Brisbane COLLAMER-158589 (b.31 Mar 1855 d.31 Jul 1855-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Daniel Webster COLLAMER-158590 (b.31 Jan 1858)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Louise Walden COLLAMER-158591 (b.18 Oct 1859)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Frank A. BARTHOLOMEW-158592 (m.12 Feb 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. M. R. COLLAMER-158593 (b.8 May 1866-Sioux City,Woodbury,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Ernest H. TRACY-158594 (m.17 May 1887)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Myron Harmon COLLAMER-158595 (b.8 May 1866 d.26 Oct 1912-Atkinson,Holt,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Agnes BARRETT-158596 (m.16 Aug 1898)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Irene COLLAMER-158597 (b.1900-Norfolk,Madison,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Bernice COLLAMER-158598 (b.1902-Norfolk,Madison,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Myron, Jr. COLLAMER-158599 (b.1905-Norfolk,Madison,Nebraska,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Jerusha Bell PALMER-158600 (b.Abt 1829 m.12 Dec 1869 d.9 Mar 1885)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Carrie COLLAMER-158601 (b.25 May 1872-Saratoga,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: E. Kirk MCNAIR-158602 (m.1893)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Charles H. COLLAMER-158521 (b.20 Feb 1828-Saratoga,Saratoga,New York,USA d.21 Sep 1892-Middle Falls,Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary L. ROGERS-158522 (b.Bald Mountain (Of),Washington,New York,USA m.21 Oct 1852 d.2 Jul 1911)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Hattie D. COLLAMER-158603 (b.29 Jun 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Abel CORLISS-158604 (m.1 Jan 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Charles Myron COLLAMER-158605 (b.19 Nov 1855)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Anna S. LANSING-158606 (b.Cohoes (Of),Albany,New York,USA m.10 Jan 1882)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. Raymond L. COLLAMER-158607 (b.29 Dec 1883 d.17 Jul 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Myron COLLAMER-158523 (b.15 Jan 1831 d.29 Jun 1831)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Sarah M. COLLAMER-158524 (b.10 Jul 1833 d.9 May 1844)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. James Myron COLLAMER-158525 (b.12 Apr 1835 d.26 Oct 1902-Sioux City,Woodbury,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Flora E. BARTHOLOMEW-158526 (m.14 Dec 1871)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Dwight W. COLLAMER-158608 (b.24 May 1874 d.24 Nov 1875)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Mabel F. COLLAMER-158609 (b.20 Jun 1879)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William Nelson COLLAMER-158527 (b.15 Apr 1838-Middle Falls,Washington,New York,USA d.11 Dec 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Julia F. EVANS-158528 (m.3 Feb 1863)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles Barker COLLAMER-158611 (b.24 Nov 1863 d.12 Dec 1872)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. William Afson COLLAMER-158612 (b.28 Jan 1866)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Margaret C. GORHAM-158613 (b.Omaha (Of),,Nebraska,USA m.31 Jul 1910)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. William Nelson COLLAMER-158614 (b.21 Jun 1911)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Frank Myron COLLAMER-158615 (b.14 Jan 1868)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Ralph Waldo COLLAMER-158616 (b.10 Nov 1871 d.19 Jan 1873)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Robert HERRICK-158610
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Abigail POST-158529 (m.24 May 1841 d.13 Aug 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Ann Eliza -158530 (m.14 Feb 1844 d.24 May 1860-Milton,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Sarah E. COLLAMER-158532 (b.30 Oct 1847 d.1 Sep 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Aurelia FOSTER-158533 (m.26 Jan 1861 d.10 Aug 1883)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. William Anson COLLAMER-158481 (b.18 Aug 1807-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.9 Oct 1892-Waterloo,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Anor NEWTON-158482 (b.Abt 1791 m.2 Dec 1823 d.11 Sep 1876-Junius,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. David Newton COLLAMER-158549 (b.6 Apr 1825-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.25 Jun 1912-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary C. ROWLEY-158550 (m.6 Dec 1853 d.26 Jun 1906-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Harriet Anor COLLAMER-158561 (b.31 Oct 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Fancher RILEY-158562 (m.11 Oct 1882)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lafayette B. COLLAMER-158563 (b.27 Aug 1856)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Anna HEMPHILL-158564 (b.Malta (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.22 Aug 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Blanche H. COLLAMER-158568 (b.17 Jul 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Louis C. BROWN-158569 (m.28 Jun 1905)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Ernest D. COLLAMER-158570 (b.19 Feb 1887)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charlotte E. COLLAMER-158565 (b.22 Oct 1862-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Powell BAKER-158566 (m.22 Oct 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Carrie B. COLLAMER-158567 (b.22 Jan 1869 d.21 May 1893)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Jane Ann COLLAMER-158551 (b.16 Dec 1826)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: W. H. BURNETT-158552
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William Anson, Jr. COLLAMER-158553 (b.16 Aug 1828-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.25 Jan 1906)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Harriet A. WIGGINS-158554 (m.8 Apr 1855 d.2 Jan 1914-Mechanicville,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. John EGBERT-158571 (b.16 Aug 1858)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Helen HALL-158572 (b.Saratoga Springs (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.14 Sep 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. John Wiggins EGBERT-158578 (b.23 Aug 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Jennie M. PITTS-158579 (b.23 Aug 1883-Ballston (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.2 Jun 1908)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Nelson P. EGBERT-158580 (b.3 Jul 1912-Schenectady,Schenectady,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Anor M. COLLAMER-158573 (b.11 Jul 1867)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: John DUNCAN-158574 (m.29 Oct 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Jennie Pauline COLLAMER-158575 (b.26 Nov 1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Fred FLAGLER-158576 (m.3 Jul 1892)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: William VAN VECHTEN-158577 (m.9 Apr 1902)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Katherine Maria COLLAMER-158555 (b.29 Jan 1835 d.28 Feb 1876)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Marquis De Lafayette BURNETT-158556 (m.Nov 1853)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Archie Collamore BURNETT-158581 (b.29 Aug 1866-Junius,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Minnie B. SWIFT-158582 (b.Newton (Of),Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jul 1900)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Newton Collamore BURNETT-158583 (b.17 Sep 1901)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Katherine Charlotte BURNETT-158584 (b.2 Dec 1902)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Archie Collamore, Jr. BURNETT-158585 (b.7 Jun 1906)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Jennie BURNETT-158586 (b.1868 d.1870)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Charlotte Elizabeth COLLAMER-158557 (b.22 Feb 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: M. HOUGH-158558 (m.5 Oct 1858)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Anor Augusta COLLAMER-158559 (b.10 Jul 1841)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Charles W. COSAD-158560 (m.30 May 1860)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sally MUSSELMAN-158547
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Jane A. NEWTON-158548 (m.2 Jun 1881 d.Sep 1893)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Betsey COLLAMER-158483 (b.1808)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Abraham NEWTON-158484
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Cyrena COLLAMER-158485 (b.1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Everett VANDENBURG-158486
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John W. EDDY-158487 (m.1845)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Lionel COLLAMER-158488 (b.1812 d.4 Aug 1845)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Abby A. CARPENTER-158489
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary COLLAMER-9982 (b.18 Aug 1770-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John COLLAMER-9983 (b.11 Aug 1772-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Jun 1851-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sarah ROBENS-148983 (d.18 Feb 1866)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hannah COLLAMER-158617 (b.4 Jul 1800 d.14 Feb 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: WARING-158618 (m.1845)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Abigail COLLAMER-158619 (b.2 May 1802 d.20 Apr 1882-Ballston Lake,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Stephen COLLAMER-158620 (b.1 Aug 1805-Ballston,Saratoga,New York,USA d.22 Mar 1892)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charlotte NEWTON-158621 (m.7 Oct 1832)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Jerome COLLAMER-158627 (b.3 Nov 1834 d.10 Apr 1873-Maquoketa,Jackosn,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. John COLLAMER-158628 (b.6 May 1838-Junius,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah A. RING-158629 (b.Junius (Of),Seneca,New York,USA m.3 Apr 1861)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Stephen D. COLLAMER-158632 (b.5 Jul 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Mae CORNELIUS-158633 (m.24 Jun 1896)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Jennie A. COLLAMER-158634 (b.15 Apr 1866 d.3 Jan 1867)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Lena L. COLLAMER-158635 (b.15 Apr 1866)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: William A. BRYANT-158636 (m.14 Jul 1885)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. David Newton COLLAMER-158630 (b.8 Jul 1845-Junius,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary J. HUMPHREY-158631 (b.Phelps (Of),Ontario,New York,USA m.28 Dec 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Cad H. COLLAMER-158637 (b.28 Apr 1865-Junius,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| | sp: Eloise FOSCUE-158638 (b.Jefferson (Of),Marion,Texas,USA m.20 Jun 1894)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |+-31. Elois COLLAMER-158639 (b.4 May 1895-Maquoketa,Jackosn,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. David O. COLLAMER-158640 (b.18 Aug 1880-Maquoketa,Jackosn,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Myron COLLAMER-158622 (b.8 Aug 1808 d.1 Nov 1869)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Susan M. CLARK -158623 (m.1830 d.29 Jun 1872-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. William A. COLLAMER-158624 (b.17 May 1810-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.2 Jun 1866-East Line,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Melissa HUMPHREY-158625 (m.18 Oct 1846 d.24 Sep 1897)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. John H. COLLAMER-158641 (b.7 Dec 1847-East Line,Saratoga,New York,USA d.1 Apr 1909)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Lucy J. CLEMENT-158642 (m.4 Jan 1871)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles Edwin COLLAMER-158653 (b.6 Nov 1871 d.17 Apr 1894-Ballston,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Roxie Almira BIDWELL-158654 (m.19 Aug 1891 d.17 Apr 1894-Ballston,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Tressa Augusta COLLAMER-158655 (b.11 Feb 1894)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Tressa A. COLLAMER-158656 (b.6 Apr 1876)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Edward ROOT-158657 (m.Nov 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edwin A. COLLAMER-158643 (b.18 Aug 1851-East Line,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Lucinda E. HULETT-158644 (m.13 Feb 1883)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Edwin Hulett COLLAMER-158658 (b.19 Jun 1887)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Waldo Milo COLLAMER-158659 (b.6 Nov 1891)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Stephen H. COLLAMER-158645 (b.12 Jan 1855-East Line,Saratoga,New York,USA d.15 Dec 1901)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Eva ROBERTS-158646 (b.Pownal (Of),Bennington,Vermont,USA m.19 Apr 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Ethel COLLAMER-158660 (b.30 Jan 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Ernest PEASE-158661 (m.17 Apr 1906)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. William COLLAMER-158662 (b.5 Jun 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Frances -158663 (b.Troy (Of),,New York,USA m.Jun 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Franklin Anthony COLLAMER-158665 (b.30 Mar 1893)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Myron A. COLLAMER-158647 (b.12 Jan 1855-East Line,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Cassie D. HUNT-158648 (m.26 May 1881)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lillian COLLAMER-158666 (b.12 Apr 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Frank CLATHER-158667 (b.Schenectady (Of),Schenectady,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah CHAPMAN-158668 (m.1 Mar 1893)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lester C. COLLAMER-158669 (b.29 Jan 1900)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Earl J. COLLAMER-158670 (b.2 Sep 1903)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Armina COLLAMER-158649 (b.21 Apr 1859)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Edward A. SPENCER-158650 (m.1 Dec 1881)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Addie M. COLLAMER-158651 (b.5 Sep 1861)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charles H. MOREY-158652 (m.25 Sep 1889)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Mary COLLAMER-158626 (b.11 Oct 1811)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Warren COLLAMER-9984 (b.26 Mar 1774-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Jan 1867-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Mary ALCOTT-148988 (b.Abt 1775 m.Feb 1796 d.3 Jun 1803)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mercy COLLAMER-158671 (b.1797 d.1798)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hiram COLLAMER-158672 (b.31 Mar 1799-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.21 Feb 1885-Greenfield Center,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sally SOULLARD-158673 (b.Abt 1801-Malta (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.2 Jan 1818 d.24 Dec 1869-Greenfield Center,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary Ann COLLAMER-158696 (b.3 Jun 1819)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Daniel EDDY-158697 (m.28 Mar 1839)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Nelson E. COLLAMER-158698 (b.30 Apr 1821-Saratoga,Saratoga,New York,USA d.15 May 1868-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary BRILL-158699 (b.Saratoga (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.19 Dec 1842 d.19 Feb 1866-Parma,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. John Brill COLLAMER-158706 (b.23 Sep 1843-Saratoga Springs,Saratoga,New York,USA d.8 Feb 1906-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Alice SMITH-158707 (b.Hilton (Of),Monroe,New York,USA m.28 Oct 1864)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Edward Eugene COLLAMER-158714 (b.28 Oct 1870-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Bertha KIRK-158715 (m.16 Dec 1891)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Stuart Alton COLLAMER-158722 (b.5 Apr 1893-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. John William COLLAMER-158723 (b.17 Sep 1903-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Clara Louise COLLAMER-158716 (b.2 Jun 1874)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Nathan WOOD-158717 (m.19 Jan 1898)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. George Robert COLLAMER-158718 (b.13 Jul 1882-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Maude WALRATH-158719 (m.28 Jun 1905)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Warren Walrath COLLAMER-158724 (b.29 Dec 1906-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Elnora Alice COLLAMER-158725 (b.17 Sep 1910-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Alice Elnora COLLAMER-158726 (b.17 Sep 1910-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Edna Elfreda COLLAMER-158720 (b.18 Aug 1886)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Rev. George Edward MANTER-158721 (m.16 Nov 1911)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Luther COLLAMER-158708 (b.29 Jun 1845-Saratoga Springs,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Lodema BURRITT-158709 (b.Hilton (Of),Monroe,New York,USA m.11 Nov 1866)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Mattie COLLAMER-158727 (b.26 Nov 1872-Hilton,Monroe,New York,USA d.1 Jul 1890)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. William A. COLLAMER-158710 (b.16 Feb 1848-Saratoga Springs,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Martha MOTT-158711 (b.2 Feb 1899 m.1868)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Charles E. COLLAMER-158728 (b.8 Oct 1869-North Parma,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Edith L. BLACK-158729 (m.11 Jun 1901)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Margaret R. COLLAMER-158730 (b.28 Dec 1906)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Harriet G. COLLAMER-158712 (b.14 Jun 1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Charles B. CURTIS-158713 (m.1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Warren B. COLLAMER-158700 (b.2 Feb 1823-Greenfield,Saratoga,New York,USA d.9 Mar 1911)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Eliza Ann COLE-158701 (m.17 Mar 1857 d.21 Oct 1858)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Mary Ella COLLAMER-158731 (b.25 Dec 1857)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: E. J. SMITH-158732 (m.18 Nov 1870)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah COLE-158733 (m.5 Apr 1859 d.17 Mar 1864)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Eliza Ann COLLAMER-158734 (b.25 Aug 1861 d.18 Sep 1861)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary Jane CALKINS-158735 (m.6 Dec 1870)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edwin Jay COLLAMER-158702 (b.18 Aug 1830-Saratoga Springs,Saratoga,New York,USA d.27 Mar 1913)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Joanna HOLDEN-158703 (b.Wilton (Of),Saratoga,New York,USA m.9 Jan 1861 d.10 Feb 1909-Milton,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles B. COLLAMER-158736 (b.22 Apr 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Ella DUNBAR-158737 (m.21 Jan 1885)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Evan J. COLLAMER-158749
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Herbert COLLAMER-158750
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Harriet Ann COLLAMER-158738 (b.8 Aug 1865)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Mary Etta COLLAMER-158739 (b.10 Oct 1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: George STEPHENSON-158740 (m.15 Mar 1888)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Alice Jane COLLAMER-158741 (b.6 Nov 1871)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: William GREENSLET-158742 (m.Jun 1897)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. John W. COLLAMER-158743 (b.2 Mar 1876)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Eva HART-158744 (m.28 Sep 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Clesson J. COLLAMER-158751
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Edwin Alfred COLLAMER-158752
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Herbert E. COLLAMER-158745 (b.25 Jun 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Emma ROWLAND-158746 (m.6 Jul 1904)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Robert S. COLLAMER-158753
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Doris R. COLLAMER-158754
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Luella Emily COLLAMER-158747 (b.28 Mar 1882)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Henry VANDENBURG-158748 (m.21 Jun 1905)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Harriet L. COLLAMER-158704 (b.27 May 1833)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: James BENTON-158705 (m.Mar 1857)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Sidney COLLAMER-158674 (b.1801 d.1802)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sally THOMAS-158675 (m.12 Sep 1803 d.24 Dec 1867)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Adna COLLAMER-158676 (b.13 Jul 1804 d.18 Aug 1805)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mary COLLAMER-158677 (b.5 Jan 1806 d.8 Aug 1858)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Rensselaer HALL-158678
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Linus COLLAMER-158679 (b.27 Jan 1808-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.1 Apr 1852-Jackson,Jackson,Michigan,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Susan Maria PETERSON-158680 (b.Abt 1808 m.1828 d.Nov 1898)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Alfred Byron COLLAMER-158755 (b.May 1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sophia LUCE-158756 (b.Jackson (Of),Jackson,Michigan,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. William David COLLAMER-158757 (b.1832 d.9 Oct 1871 (Chicago Great Fire)-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Frances PETERSON-158758 (b.Ann Arbor (Of),Washtenaw,Michigan,USA m.1855 d.1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Jennie COLLAMER-158759 (b.1858 d.1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. Harriet COLLAMER-158760 (b.15 Jan 1860)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charles R. FARNUM-158761 (m.30 Nov 1903)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Paulina COLLAMER-158681 (b.15 Jun 1809 d.22 Feb 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John WIGGINS-158682 (m.Sep 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Alfred W. COLLAMER-158683 (b.6 Sep 1811-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA d.7 May 1849)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary E. LOCKWOOD-158684 (m.7 Jan 1833 d.29 Oct 1870)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. George R. COLLAMER-158763 (b.13 Nov 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Harriet HILL-158764 (m.22 Jun 1859)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Mattie O. COLLAMER-158773 (b.7 Nov 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Charles B. FULLER-158774 (m.21 Aug 1899)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Emma G. COLLAMER-158775 (b.1 Aug 1864)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Frank WHITCOMB-158776 (m.27 Nov 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary M. COLLAMER-158765 (b.17 Sep 1835)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Osmon POTTER-158766 (m.9 Aug 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Caroline L. COLLAMER-158767 (b.15 Sep 1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Henry P. BADGER-158768 (m.31 Aug 1859)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Andrew J. COLLAMER-158769 (b.20 Aug 1839 d.26 Aug 1839)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Martin B. COLLAMER-158770 (b.20 Aug 1839 d.26 Aug 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Sarah J. COLLAMER-158771 (b.8 Aug 1840)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Frank M. RUDE-158772 (m.31 Aug 1862)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mercy Ann COLLAMER-158685 (b.16 Jan 1814 d.1 Jul 1896)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Abel TOBEY-158686 (m.1832)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nelson COLLAMER-158687 (b.8 Jul 1816 d.25 Apr 1817)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nancy COLLAMER-158688 (b.10 Apr 1818 d.5 Oct 1873)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Harmess BENTLEY-158689 (m.Sep 1841)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Sarah J. COLLAMER-158690 (b.18 Oct 1820 d.6 Jan 1911)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charles MCCREEDY-158691 (m.Sep 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. John Henry COLLAMER-158692 (b.21 Jul 1823 d.18 Jul 1852)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Harriet Maria COLLAMER-158693 (b.25 Nov 1825 d.1912)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John H. WESTCOT-158694 (b.20 Sep 1823-Ballston Spa,Saratoga,New York,USA m.10 May 1853 d.20 Feb 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Thomas COLLAMER-9985 (b.11 Mar 1776-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Aug 1859-Malta,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Mary PECKHAM-148987 (b.Abt 1780 d.6 Feb 1864)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nancy COLLAMER-158777 (b.6 Mar 1800 d.27 Mar 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Brazilla MILLARD-158778
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Cynthia COLLAMER-158779 (b.5 Jun 1802 d.10 Mar 1824)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Ammi CRAWFORD-158780
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mercy COLLAMER-158781 (b.17 Apr 1805 d.1864)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Susan COLLAMER-158782 (b.11 Feb 1807 d.31 Dec 1807)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Collins COLLAMER-158783 (b.18 Jan 1809 d.19 Jul 1885-Stillwater,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Maria FLAGLER-158784 (m.11 Jun 1830)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William D. COLLAMER-158787 (b.3 Jun 1831 d.30 May 1834)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. James H. COLLAMER-158788 (b.25 Apr 1833 d.31 Mar 1847)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Jane COLLAMER-158789 (b.25 Apr 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Samuel BURDICK-158790 (m.1855)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. John COLLAMER-158791 (b.11 Jun 1835 d.3 Apr 1894-Stillwater,Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary J. BURNETT-158792 (m.26 Apr 1857)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Hattie COLLAMER-158808 (b.8 Jun 1858)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Carrie COLLAMER-158809 (b.4 Oct 1860)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Fannie COLLAMER-158810 (b.18 Sep 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Charles H. COLLAMER-158793 (b.22 Feb 1837 d.19 Nov 1844)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. George H. COLLAMER-158794 (b.22 Feb 1837 d.12 Jun 1890)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Amelia GREEN-158795 (m.5 Jan 1861 d.1865)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Georgiana PICKHAM-158796 (d.12 Jun 1890)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Lucinda COLLAMER-158811 (b.May 1879)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Thomas Francis SMITH-158812 (m.14 Apr 1904)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Sarah Frances COLLAMER-158797 (b.24 Aug 1839)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: John BECKER-158798 (m.6 Jun 1867)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. David F. COLLAMER-158799 (b.13 Apr 1842 d.31 Mar 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Thomas COLLAMER-158800 (b.13 Apr 1842 d.4 Mar 1878)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary E. LUKE-158801
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Elsie E. COLLAMER-158802 (b.1 Jul 1844 d.10 Jul 1848)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edwin C. COLLAMER-158803 (b.15 Jun 1846)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Jane Alice DAKIN-158804 (m.8 Oct 1873)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles Francis COLLAMER-158813 (b.22 Aug 1874 d.5 May 1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Maria COLLAMER-158814 (b.24 Oct 1876)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Harry COLLAMER-158815 (b.16 Jun 1882)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary E. COLLAMER-158805 (b.25 Aug 1848)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Franklyn GILLETTE-158806 (m.14 Jan 1866)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Charles W. COLLAMER-158807 (b.13 Apr 1852 d.8 Aug 1857)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Phoebe COLLAMER-158785 (b.11 Mar 1814)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hiram ASHLEY-158786 (m.1831)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Doty COLLAMER-9986 (b.19 Nov 1778-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Mar 1830-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sophia BIRD-148980 (m.15 Dec 1803 d.1852)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mortimer Bird COLLAMER-158816 (b.25 Oct 1804 d.12 Feb 1837)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary A. BAKER-158817 (m.12 Feb 1837 d.1859)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Charles B. COLLAMER-158830 (b.Aug 1827 d.2 Oct 1905)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Helen KEYTE-158831 (m.Feb 1859)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Florence H. COLLAMER-158848 (b.18 Jun 1872)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Edward MIDDAUGH-158849 (m.17 Mar 1903)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Franklin D. COLLAMER-158850 (b.18 Aug 1876)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Katherine Belle SYMES-158851 (m.14 Jun 1900)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Charles F. COLLAMER-158852 (b.11 Jun 1901)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. James B. COLLAMER-158853 (b.19 Apr 1905)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. Wayne B. COLLAMER-158854 (b.18 Mar 1909)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Eliza J. COLLAMER-158832 (b.10 Aug 1831)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: George C. MOTT-158833 (m.9 Dec 1851)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Danvers COLLAMER-158834 (b.1834 d.8 Nov 1861-Denver,,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Myra Ann COLLAMER-158818 (b.5 Jun 1806)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John N. WRIGHT-158819
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Danvers G. COLLAMER-158820 (b.14 Nov 1808 d.13 Feb 1813)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Lucien Bonapart COLLAMER-158821 (b.13 Aug 1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mere Adeska BIRD-158822
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Edwin COLLAMER-158855 (d.27 Dec 1913)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Elizabeth I. CORBITT-158856 (m.1872 d.12 Jan 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Attie F. COLLAMER-158857 (b.1 Sep 1873)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| | sp: Richard J. COGAN-158858 (m.15 Jul 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Mary A. COLLAMER-158859 (b.8 Dec 1875)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| | sp: KLAGER-158860 (m.7 Mar 1895 d.7 Apr 1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| | sp: William GALL-158861 (m.26 Dec 1908)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. George COLLAMER-158862
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Danvers Gordon COLLAMER-158823 (b.15 May 1813 d.1885)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Helen ELLICOTT-158824 (m.3 Jul 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Helen G. COLLAMER-158863 (b.16 May 1845 d.1846)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Helen E. COLLAMER-158864 (b.16 Nov 1847)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Walter I. BROWN-158865
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Evelina G. COLLAMER-158866 (b.27 Aug 1849 d.30 May 1900)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Sarah E. COLLAMER-158867 (b.9 Sep 1852 d.20 Mar 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Herbert L. COLLAMER-158868 (b.9 Jan 1859 d.17 Nov 1911-Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Annie LOW-158869 (m.1902)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. Madeline S. COLLAMER-158870 (b.5 Jun 1903)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Cordelia E. COLLAMER-158825 (b.20 Jun 1818)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John BARKER-158826 (m.22 Jun 1841)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Melissa A. COLLAMER-158827 (b.21 Jan 1820)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: George MURPHY-158828 (m.Sep 1847)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| +-29. Mary S. MURPHY-158829
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Abby COLLAMER-9987 (b.23 Jan 1783)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: SKIDMORE-148978
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel COLLAMER-9972 (b.28 Mar 1737-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Aug 1764-Georgetown,Sagadahoc,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Deborah MITCHELL-44000 (b.Topsham (Of),Sagadahoc,New York,USA m.12 Nov 1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William COLLAMER-158873
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah BROWN-158874 (b.Falmouth (Of),Cumberland,Maine,USA m.28 May 1789)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Susannah COLLAMER-158875
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Eunice DEAN-158871 (b.Georgetown (Of),Sagadahoc,Maine,USA m.17 Feb 1762)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Deborah COLLAMER-158876 (b.1763 d.1845)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: William MALLETT-158877 (b.Topsham (Of),Sagadahoc,New York,USA m.30 Mar 1783)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah LAMONT-158872 (b.Georgetown (Of),Sagadahoc,Maine,USA m.21 Aug 1764)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Susanna COLLAMER-9973 (b.17 Jan 1739 d.8 Dec 1745)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lusanna COLLAMER-9974 (b.21 May 1742)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Micah FOSTER-44001 (m.2 Jun 1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Abigail COLLAMER-9975 (b.7 Apr 1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Asa TAYLOR-44002 (b.Scituate (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Dec 1792)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary OAKMAN-9652 (b.3 May 1707 d.11 Nov 1780)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joshua SAMPSON-9642 (b.1694-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 May 1724 d.4 Aug 1741-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Amos SAMPSON-44003 (b.6 Nov 1725-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Dec 1795-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Deborah SAMPSON-185801 (b.12 Jun 1726-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Oct 1744)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lydia SAMPSON-186910 (b.6 Apr 1747-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Sep 1842)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Uriah SPRAGUE-186911 (b.11 Jan 1743/1744 d.1842)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Eden SPRAGUE-186914 (b.12 Apr 1770)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sarah HINCKLEY-186915
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Alethea SPRAGUE-186916 (b.10 Apr 1772)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Lydia SPRAGUE-186917 (b.17 Apr 1776 d.12 Oct 1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Laurana SPRAGUE-186918 (b.18 May 1780)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Weston FREEMAN-186919 (m.10 Feb 1802)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Joshua SPRAGUE-186920 (b.17 May 1783 d.9 Feb 1807-At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Betsey SPRAGUE-186921 (b.28 Aug 1788 d.11 May 1814)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Jacob SMITH-186922 (m.26 May 1803)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joshua SAMPSON-186923 (b.Abt 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Rachel FRENCH-186924
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Susanna PARKHURST-186925
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Laurana (Irene) SAMPSON-115451 (b.Abt 1753)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Luther DELANO-115450 (m.20 Jan 1774)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Amos SAMPSON-186927 (b.24 Sep 1756)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joanna FRENCH-186926
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elijah SAMPSON-186928
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah SPRAGUE-186929 (b.19 May 1764 m.1783 d.11 Sep 1817)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah -186930
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Studley SAMPSON-186931 (b.27 Apr 1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail PRIOR-186932
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: .-186933
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Anthony SAMPSON-44004 (b.16 Apr 1728-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Mar 1778-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Anna SAMPSON-187954 (b.1 Mar 1722/1723-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah SAMPSON-44005 (b.Abt 1730-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Apr 1752 and 1756-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Huldah SAMPSON-44006 (b.23 Jun 1734-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.18 May 1778-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Ichabod DELANO-44007 (b.8 Apr 1728-Duxbury (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Feb 1759 d.8 May 1778-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mercy OAKMAN-57425 (b.Abt 1711-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Matthew SMINTON-57423 (m.12 Dec 1741)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Edward OAKMAN-57422 (b.1716-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 May 1791-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Sarah DOGGETT-57421 (b.Oct 1716-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1736 d.22 Jan 1794-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Elizabeth OAKMAN-122823 (b.20 Sep 1738-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Bethiah OAKMAN-122915 (b.10 Dec 1739-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: William STEVENS-122916 (m.22 Jan 1761)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Sarah OAKMAN-122918 (b.12 Oct 1741-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Samuel LOTHROP-122919
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. John OAKMAN-122920 (b.29 Jun 1743-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Samuel OAKMAN-122921 (b.18 Sep 1745-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Dec 1822-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Hannah AGRY-123010 (b.1755 d.16 Apr 1788-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Hannah OAKMAN-123013 (b.1774-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.3 Nov 1822)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Capt. Freeborn GROVES-123014 (b.Abt 1770 d.4 Aug 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Joseph OAKMAN-123015 (b.1776-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.4 Nov 1788-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Samuel OAKMAN-123016 (b.1778-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.28 Dec 1807)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Mary REED-123017 (b.,,Maine,USA m.1802 d.24 Sep 1819)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Elizabeth OAKMAN-123018 (b.1781-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.18 Oct 1850)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Francis FLITNER-123019 (b.1 Aug 1774 m.2 Dec 1804 d.3 Apr 1850)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Sarah OAKMAN-123022 (b.1782-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.10 Jul 1871-Cambridge,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Rev. Daniel KENDRICK-123023 (b.1786-Hollis,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA m.Dec 1812 d.4 May 1868-Wilton,Franklin,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Mary OAKMAN-123024 (b.10 May 1785-Pittison,Kennebec,Maine,USA d.9 Nov 1850-Brunswick,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: James CARY-123025 (b.22 Jun 1790 m.1 Jul 1816 d.25 Aug 1865)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Joseph OAKMAN-122922 (b.28 Apr 1749-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1776)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Tobias OAKMAN-1521 (b.13 Mar 1751-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Olive LITTLE-1231 (m.22 Jul 1779)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Alice OAKMAN-122923 (b.10 Jun 1753-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Abiah OAKMAN-122924 (b.26 Apr 1756-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Nov 1830-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Asa ROGERS-122558 (b.25 May 1754-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.13 Dec 1781 d.30 Sep 1836-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Abiah ROGERS-122925 (b.7 Sep 1783-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Sarah ROGERS-125449 (b.9 Nov 1785-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Asa ROGERS-125450 (b.21 Jun 1787-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1851)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Ruth ROGERS-125583 (b.16 Sep 1790-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Nov 1812 d.27 May 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Ruth Little ROGERS-130223 (b.5 Aug 1813-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Jan 1818-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Martha ROGERS-130224 (b.22 Nov 1815-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Bethiah ROGERS-130226 (b.25 Aug 1817-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Ruth Little ROGERS-130227 (b.6 Dec 1818-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Augusta ROGERS-130228 (b.28 Sep 1820-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Louisa Forbes ROGERS-130229 (b.18 May 1823-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. William ROGERS-130230 (b.21 Jan 1825-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Edwin Thomas ROGERS-130231 (b.1 Oct 1826-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Ann Caroline ROGERS-130232 (b.27 Jul 1829-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Mercy ROGERS-130233 (b.3 Feb 1834-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Feb 1834-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Temperance ROGERS-125451 (b.12 Oct 1788-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Amos ROGERS-125452 (b.24 Feb 1791-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Bethiah ROGERS-125453 (b.25 May 1792-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Alice ROGERS-125454 (b.19 Sep 1793-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Edward ROGERS-125455 (b.23 Aug 1796-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Henry ROGERS-125456 (b.23 Aug 1796-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Oct 1852)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Harriet GREENLEAF-130237 (b.17 Nov 1794 m.29 Jul 1822 d.5 Mar 1874)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Harriet ROGERS-130240 (b.13 Mar 1823-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.13 Mar 1823-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Edward Henry ROGERS-130241 (b.10 Sep 1824-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Hannah Susan BLANCHARD-140668 (b.31 May 1827 m.19 Nov 1851 d.1 Apr 1867)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Mary Frances MANN-140671 (b.28 May 1830 m.27 May 1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. James Burdett ROGERS-130242 (b.3 Sep 1826-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Betsey Ann HOPKINS-140674 (b.5 Nov 1834 m.19 May 1853)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Emma Florence ROGERS-140677 (b.3 Jul 1857-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Apr 1862-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. William Henry ROGERS-140678 (b.20 Dec 1863-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||+-29. Lizzie May ROGERS-140679 (b.10 May 1869)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Harriet Abiah ROGERS-130243 (b.8 Feb 1828-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Charles Emery ROGERS-130244 (b.10 Dec 1829-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Martha Symmes LOTHROP-140680 (b.20 Sep 1835 m.1 Nov 1855)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||+-29. Isaac ROGERS-140683 (b.16 Nov 1858-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Sidney Greenleaf ROGERS-130245 (b.24 Mar 1832-South Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Hannah Maria Dill STODDARD-140684 (m.12 Jan 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Charles Stoddard ROGERS-140685 (b.9 Dec 1854-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Alice Minetta KANE-141057 (b.19 Aug 1860 m.12 Jan 1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||||-30. Charles Edward ROGERS-141060 (b.19 Jan 1882-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||||-30. Grace Alice ROGERS-141061 (b.28 Aug 1888-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||+-30. Harold Stoddard ROGERS-141062 (b.4 Jan 1892-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Henry ROGERS-140686 (b.19 Mar 1857 d.21 Oct 1858-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Edwin ROGERS-140687 (b.7 Sep 1858-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Oct 1858-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||+-29. Franklin Greenleaf ROGERS-140688 (b.8 Jan 1860-Chelsea,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Luna Olivia HEBARD-141063 (b.7 Jul 1867 m.24 Oct 1888)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| |-30. Ralph Hebard ROGERS-141066 (b.14 Apr 1892-Barre,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| +-30. Carleton Franklin ROGERS-141067 (b.9 Jul 1895-Barre,Washington,Vermont,USA d.26 Apr 1896-Barre,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Rev. Andrew Jackson ROGERS-130246 (b.10 Nov 1833-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.6 May 1876)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Gertrude Jennette BARRETT-140689 (b.2 Apr 1848 m.16 Jan 1873)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||+-29. Edith Gertrude ROGERS-140692 (b.27 Feb 1875-Biddeford,York,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Jacob Rhoades ROGERS-130247 (b.2 Sep 1835-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Mar 1836-Medford,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Asa Rhoades ROGERS-130248 (b.18 Mar 1837-South Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Jun 1837-South Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Thomas ROGERS-125457 (b.21 Jul 1802-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Jane TILDEN-125458 (m.5 Nov 1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Amos OAKMAN-122926 (b.26 Jan 1759-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Jun 1805-Lunenburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Silvina THOMAS-123028 (b.1765-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1787 d.1 Dec 1814-Lunenburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-27. Sarah OAKMAN-123029 (b.30 Jun 1789-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Elnathan GIBSON-123128 (m.1817)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Edwin GIBSON-123129 (b.Fitchburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Elnathan GIBSON-123130 (b.Fitchburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-28. Sarah GIBSON-123131 (b.Fitchburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-27. Amos OAKMAN-123030 (b.16 Jul 1795-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Jun 1860-Fitchburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Sally JONES-123132 (m.12 May 1819)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Amos Thomas OAKMAN-123133 (b.29 Mar 1820-Lunenburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Mary CARLTON-123134 (m.7 Jun 1847)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Eliza J. OAKMAN-123135 (b.18 Jul 1822 d.2 Sep 1861)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. John OAKMAN-123136 (b.22 Jan 1825 d.19 Aug 1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Sarah S. OAKMAN-123137 (b.29 Jul 1829)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Cyrus L. EASTMAN-123138 (m.10 Nov 1846)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Leonard OAKMAN-123139 (b.19 Jan 1830)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-28. George OAKMAN-123140 (b.2 Jul 1832 d.3 Jun 1837)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-27. Eliza OAKMAN-123031 (b.2 Jan 1797-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jun 1835-Fitchburg,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Asa PERLEY-123141 (m.1822)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-28. Eliza Jane PERLEY-123142
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-27. Jospeh OAKMAN-123032 (b.23 Jun 1799-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Aug 1839-,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Abby CARTER-123143
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Jospeh OAKMAN-123144
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-28. OAKMAN-123145
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-27. Nancy OAKMAN-123033 (b.1 Mar 1801-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Sep 1887-Cottage City,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Elijah G. HUTCHINSON-123146 (m.17 Jun 1825)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Susan G. HUTCHINSON-123147
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-28. Calvin G. HUTCHINSON-123148 (b.17 Feb 1836)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-28. George O. HUTCHINSON-123149
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-27. Jane OAKMAN-123034 (b.26 Jan 1804-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Benjamin CLARK-123035
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Patience DOTY-9094 (b.7 Jul 1676-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Feb 1690/1691-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Mercy DOTY-9095 (b.6 Feb 1678-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Nov 1682-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Capt. Samuel DOTY-9096 (b.17 May 1681-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jan 1750-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Anne BUCKINGHAM-9103 (b.2 Aug 1687-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.3 Dec 1706 d.16 Dec 1745-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah DOTY-114993 (b.18 Nov 1707-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.4 Oct 1732-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Benjamin STILLMAN-115109 (b.29 Jul 1705-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.29 Aug 1727)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. George STILLMAN-115117 (b.24 Nov 1729-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Samuel STILLMAN-115118 (b.28 Nov 1731-Wethersfield,Hartford,Connecticut,USA d.1772-St. Vincent,West Indies)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Samual STILLMAN-115186
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Emily STILLMAN-118426
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Samuel STILLMAN-118427
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Rebecca STILLMAN-118428
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Horace STILLMAN-118429 (b.1703)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-28. Benjamin STILLMAN-118430
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Rebecca STILLMAN-115187
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Sarah STILLMAN-115188 (r.23 Sep 1759)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Susanna STILLMAN-115189
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Hannah STILLMAN-115190
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Samuel DOTY-114991 (b.17 Jun 1712-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.16 Dec 1751-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Margeria PARKER-115119 (b.14 Jul 1708-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.3 Apr 1733 d.Abt 1785-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Ann DOTY-114992 (b.1738-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.20 Aug 1758-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Samuel DOTY-115043 (b.1736-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Mercy DOTY-115042 (b.Abt 1738-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1758d.,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Samuel DOTY-115205 (b.Abt 1759-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1793-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. John DOTY-115206 (b.26 Oct 1761-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.26 Nov 1840-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Eunice ADAMS-118440 (b.1765 m.22 May 1785 d.3 Aug 1813-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Jonathan DOTY-118443 (b.4 Aug 1786-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.22 Mar 1806-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Eunice DOTY-118444 (b.9 Feb 1790-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Lucynia DOTY-118445 (b.3 Oct 1793-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Samuel DOTY-118446 (b.10 May 1795-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Calvin P. DOTY-118447 (b.5 Feb 1797-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Amanda -118448
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||+-29. DOTY-118449
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: David P. THOMPSON-118450
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. James Harvey DOTY-118451 (b.14 Sep 1800-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.20 Nov 1812-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Mary HINCKLEY-118442 (b.26 Feb 1775 m.30 Apr 1814 d.11 Jan 1853-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Anna DOTY-115207 (b.1763-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1823-Sweden,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Thurston CARR-118466 (b.1756-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1797 d.1812-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Mercy CARR-118468 (b.27 Jun 1799-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Betsey CARR-118469 (b.12 Oct 1800-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Anna CARR-118470 (b.19 Mar 1802-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Niles BENTLEY-118467 (b.New Lebanon (Of),Columbia,New York,USA m.Aug 1814 d.1823-Sweden,Monroe,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Danforth DOTY-115208 (b.24 Mar 1767-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.24 Mar 1842-Adams Centre,Jefferson,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Sally ADAMS-118471 (b.1773 m.1791 d.Aug 1858-Rome,Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Danforth DOTY-118472 (b.7 Apr 1795-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Suphronia DOTY-118473
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Henry DOTY-118474
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Aurinda DOTY-118475
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Roxy DOTY-118476
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: David JOY-118477 (b.Russia (Of),Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Roland Sears DOTY-118478 (b.26 Nov 1808-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. William DOTY-118479 (b.Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA d.Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Warren DOTY-115209 (b.23 Apr 1768-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1807-Martinsburgh,Lewis,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Sarah WOOD-118519 (b.13 May 1772-Cherry Valley,Otsego,New York,USA d.31 Jul 1862-Spafford,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Reuben DOTY-118520 (b.5 Nov 1792-Lowville,Lewis,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Diana DOTY-118521 (b.3 Sep 1794-Lowville,Lewis,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Silas DOTY-118522 (b.13 Sep 1796-Lowville,Lewis,New York,USA d.1807-Lowville,Lewis,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Willard DOTY-118523 (b.4 Jul 1798-Lowville,Lewis,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Mercy DOTY-118524 (b.8 Nov 1806-Richfield,Otsego,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Sarah DOTY-115210 (b.Abt 1771-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Reuben CONGAR-118525 (d.Berne,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. James CONGAR-118527
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Elizabeth CONGAR-118528 (b.Berne,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Alexander HUNGERFORD-118529
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Ichabod DOTY-118530 (b.1797-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Deliverance SMITH-118526
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. William DOTY-115211 (b.18 Jul 1774-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.26 Aug 1817-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Sarah ROSEKRANS-118531 (b.16 Sep 1776-,Albany,New York,USA m.3 Jun 1795 d.31 Jan 1863-Richfield,Otsego,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Clarissa DOTY-118532 (b.11 Apr 1796-Westerlo,Albany,New York,USA d.12 Mar 1843-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Joseph, Jr. SHELDEN-118533 (m.Jul 1816 d.31 Oct 1816-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Phebe DOTY-118536 (b.6 Mar 1798-Westerlo,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Alanson DOTY-118537 (b.11 Apr 1800-Rensselaerville,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Samuel Rosecranz DOTY-118538 (b.18 Dec 1802-Rensselaerville,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. William DOTY-118539 (b.20 Jun 1805-Rensselaerville,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Francis Taylor DOTY-118540 (b.6 Oct 1807-Westerlo,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Sarah Ann DOTY-118541 (b.10 Dec 1809-Westerlo,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Leonard DOTY-118542 (b.2 Mar 1812-Westerlo,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Elizabeth CHASE-118543 (b.22 Nov 1814-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Joseph SHELDEN-118544 (b.9 Dec 1816-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Ethan Allen DOTY-115212 (b.18 Aug 1776-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.19 Jun 1861-Brooklyn,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Keturah Long TOMPKINS-162029 (b.30 May 1782-,Dutchess,New York,USA m.9 Jan 1801 d.19 Jun 1861-Brooklyn,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Lyman Tompkins DOTY-162032 (b.26 Jul 1807-,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Warren Samuel DOTY-162033 (b.6 May 1810-Rensselaerville,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. George Washington DOTY-115213 (b.4 Jul 1782-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.25 Dec 1859-Salisbury Centre,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Mary ENGLISH-162034 (b.15 Dec 1782-London,Middlesex,England m.1809 d.1 Jun 1859-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. George Washington DOTY-162036 (b.1811-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Horatio Gates DOTY-162037 (b.1 Feb 1813-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA d.14 Jan 1840)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Frederick DOTY-162038 (b.15 Feb 1818-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Alexander H. DOTY-162039 (b.18 Jun 1829-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Warren DOTY-162040 (b.Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Mary CARPENTER-162041 (b.Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA d.Rochester,Olmsted,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Roxy Adeline DOTY-162042 (b.1 Dec 1826-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA d.1 Nov 1849-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Samuel DOTY-162043 (b.18 Mar 1828-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Mercy DOTY-115214 (d.Died at age 18-,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Sarah DOTY-115122 (b.20 Dec 1733-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.23 Oct 1825-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Elijah LORD-115191 (b.27 Sep 1728-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.11 Jun 1814-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Elijah LORD-115194 (b.22 May 1758-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Nov 1776-In Prison,New York City,,New York, USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Asa LORD-115195 (b.29 Jun 1760-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.20 Sep 1855)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Sarah Beecher SMITH-118431
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Laura LORD-118432
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Doty LORD-115196 (b.23 Oct 1762-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.25 Apr 1814)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Mary CHAPMAN-115197
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Jedediah LORD-115199 (b.7 Jul 1765-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.28 Mar 1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Rebecca WILLIAMS-115200
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. John LORD-115201 (b.13 Feb 1767-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Ollendyne OWEN-115202
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Benjamin LORD-115203 (b.21 Nov 1773-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.20 Feb 1844-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Docas TOOKER-118433 (b.4 Oct 1777 m.3 Feb 1799 d.8 Dec 1865-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. William Richard LORD-118434 (b.8 Apr 1800-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.10 Oct 1838)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Cynthia SOUTHWORTH-118435 (m.6 Feb 1823)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Sally LORD-118436 (b.20 Apr 1801-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.13 Oct 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Ann LORD-118437 (b.3 Nov 1803-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.10 Dec 1880-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Lucy LORD-118438 (b.5 Nov 1806-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.11 Apr 1808-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. George Benjamin LORD-118439 (b.16 Feb 1818-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.6 Oct 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Joseph LORD-115204 (b.9 Jun 1776-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.7 Nov 1776)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. John DOTY (Rev War)-115123 (r.7 Mar 1742 d.Prison Ship Jersey (maybe),New York Harbor,,New York, USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Mercy DOTY-9097 (b.23 Sep 1684-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Daniel PRATT-9104 (b.13 Jan 1680/1681-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.24 Nov 1713d.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mercy PRATT-114996 (b.27 Jul 1715-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elias TULLY-115003 (m.17 Mar 1748)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel TULLY-115004 (b.17 May 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elias TULLY-115005 (b.30 Jul 1752)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mercy TULLY-115006 (b.14 Apr 1755 d.26 Aug 1775)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Eunice TULLY-115007 (b.5 Aug 1758)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Daniel, Jr. PRATT-114997 (b.12 Jul 1717 or 1718-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deborah PRATT-115008 (b.Abt 1721)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Daniel PRATT-115011
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary KIRTLAND-115012
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mercy PRATT-115013
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abner KIRTLAND-115014
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jonathan PRATT-115015
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Betsy FORDHAM-115016
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Eunice PRATT-115017 (b.15 Apr 1755)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Deborah PRATT-115018 (r.Nov 1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: FULLER-115019
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Abijah PRATT-115020
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: STILLMAN-115021
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ethan PRATT-115022
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: SKEILES-115023
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Patience PRATT-115024
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Silas FORDHAM-115025
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Sybil PRATT-115026
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nathan SOUTHWORTH-115027
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Patience PRATT-114998 (b.7 Feb 1719/1720)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Eunice PRATT-115149 (b.13 Nov 1721 d.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nathaniel KIRTLAND-115147 (b.11 Dec 1719-Saybrook (prob),Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Phebe KIRTLAND-115151 (b.1746-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.6 Jan 1806-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Benjamin DOTY (Rev War)-115045 (b.28 Jul 1742-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1766 d.12 Mar 1826-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Phebe DOTY-115163 (b.Abt 1767-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Ichabod SPENCER-115460 (b.Durham (Of),Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Selden SPENCER-115461
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Phebe SPENCER-115462 (d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Hannah SPENCER-115463
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Rebecca DOTY-115164 (b.1769-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.23 May 1797)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: William, III INGRAHAM-115165 (m.28 Nov 1796d.Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Benjamin DOTY-115166 (b.1771-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Abt 1806-Durham (Prob),Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Temperance BUSHNELL-115464 (b.Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.27 Apr 1793 d.1836-,Allegany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Temperance DOTY-115465 (b.1794-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: VAN LOUVEN-115466
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Edward DOTY-115467
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Jerusha DOTY-115468 (d.Prattsville,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Isaac BOWERS-115469
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Benjamin DOTY-115470 (b.22 Oct 1804-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTY-115167 (b.22 Mar 1773-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.17 May 1861-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Richard CHAPMAN-115471 (b.22 Mar 1772-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.7 Nov 1793 d.4 Oct 1850-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Richard CHAPMAN-115473 (b.8 Jan 1795-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.18 Sep 1862-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Rebecca CHAPMAN-115474 (b.23 Nov 1796-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Henry CHAPMAN-115475 (b.6 Feb 1799-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.19 Aug 1824)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Eunice CHAPMAN-115476 (b.23 Jun 1801-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.7 Jun 1806-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Elizabeth CHAPMAN-115477 (b.26 Feb 1804-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Linas CHAPMAN-115478 (b.9 Feb 1807-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.15 Jul 1810-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Ezra CHAPMAN-115479 (b.22 Oct 1809-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.15 Jul 1810-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Linas Ezra CHAPMAN-115480 (b.15 Jan 1813-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Sylvia CHAPMAN-115481 (b.27 Feb 1816-Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hester DOTY-115168 (b.7 Sep 1777-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.6 Jun 1854-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: William, III INGRAHAM-115165 (m.25 Mar 1798d.Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Rebecca Doty INGRAHAM-115482 (b.3 Jul 1799-Windham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John SUTTON-115483 (m.20 Oct 1825)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. John INGRAHAM-115484 (b.22 Oct 1801-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sarah REED-115485
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Horace William INGRAHAM-115487 (b.26 Sep 1803-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Ezra INGRAHAM-115488 (b.12 Dec 1805-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Benjamin INGRAHAM-115489 (b.16 Jan 1808-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Eunice INGRAHAM-115490 (b.8 Mar 1810-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.22 Mar 1832)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John O. DOWNING-115491
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. DOWNING-115492
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Daniel INGRAHAM-115493 (b.29 Feb 1815-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Harriet FINCH-115494
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Parnell INGRAHAM-115496 (b.27 Nov 1816-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.3 Jul 1832)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Elizabeth INGRAHAM-115497 (b.28 May 1820-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Edward LAYMAN-115498 (m.15 May 1850)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Erastus Cole INGRAHAM-115499 (b.30 Dec 1822-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.26 Aug 1833)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Nathaniel Kirtland DOTY-115169 (b.27 Oct 1779-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.27 Mar 1854-Attica,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Nancy NORTON-115528 (b.Sep 1781-Durham,Greene,New York,USA m.Jan 1802 d.28 Sep 1823-Attica,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Kirtland DOTY-115646 (b.27 Nov 1803-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nancy Harriet DOTY-115647 (b.15 May 1806-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Eliza DOTY-115648 (b.18 Apr 1810-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Leonidas DOTY-115649 (b.1 Jul 1812-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Rachel DOTY-115650 (b.10 Sep 1816-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Annie LOOMIS-115531 (b.20 Oct 1781-Windham,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.15 May 1848 d.9 May 1856-Attica,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Eunice DOTY-115170 (b.19 Apr 1781-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.19 Oct 1819-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John NEWELL-115651 (b.19 Apr 1781-Southington,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.29 Apr 1802 d.20 Mar 1831-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Seth NEWELL-115654 (b.9 Mar 1804-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Alvin NEWELL-115655 (b.25 Jan 1806-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Azra NEWELL-115656 (b.26 Mar 1808-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mehitable BRAINARD-115657 (m.Jun 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. NEWELL-115658 (b.1810-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.1810)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Sylvia NEWELL-115659 (b.1 Feb 1812-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA d.Apr 1833-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Philo NEWELL-115660 (b.20 Apr 1814-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA d.6 Jul 1847-Franklin,St. Mary's Parish,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. NEWELL-115662 (b.New Haven (Of),New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. NEWELL-115663 (b.New Haven (Of),New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Phebe NEWELL-116980 (b.9 Aug 1816-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. William Doty NEWELL-115661 (b.18 Aug 1819-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. DOTY-115171 (b.Abt 1783-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.4 Oct 1784-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Amelia DOTY-115172 (b.11 Mar 1786-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.10 Apr 1871-Catskill,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Erastus DAY-116967 (b.1 Oct 1775-Southington,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.15 Nov 1804 d.15 May 1863-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Thomas Stanley DAY-116970 (b.26 Sep 1805-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Erastus William DAY-116971 (b.9 Apr 1807-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Carlos Curtis DAY-116972 (b.14 Jun 1809-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Philo DAY-116973 (b.10 Aug 1811-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.27 Oct 1812-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Newell DAY-116974 (b.15 Apr 1814-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Philo (2nd) DAY-116975 (b.1 Jul 1816-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.11 Sep 1818-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Almira DAY-116976 (b.26 Oct 1818-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Julia DAY-116977 (b.30 Dec 1820-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Elizur DAY-116978 (b.27 Jul 1823-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.22 Nov 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Caroline DAY-116979 (b.7 Sep 1826-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.2 Jan 1844-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Alvan DOTY-115173 (b.18 Jan 1789-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.3 Dec 1866-Raisin,Lenawee,Michigan,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Melinda VIRGIL-118402 (b.12 Apr 1789 m.11 Nov 1807)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. David DOTY-118403 (b.24 Nov 1809-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Phebe DOTY-118404 (b.8 Aug 1811-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Henry DOTY-118405 (b.9 Jul 1815-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.22 Jun 1851-Raisin,Lenawee,Michigan,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Seth Newell DOTY-118406 (b.2 Apr 1817-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Amelia DOTY-118407 (b.9 May 1819-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Betsey DOTY-118408 (b.28 May 1821-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Malinda Jeannette DOTY-118409 (b.21 Feb 1826-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Willet A. DOTY-118410 (b.28 Nov 1828-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.20 Jun 1831-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. William Evans DOTY-118411 (b.17 Dec 1830-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Eunice Ingraham DOTY-118412 (b.11 May 1833-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William DOTY-115174 (b.13 May 1791-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.20 Mar 1879-Windham Centre,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Julia NEWELL-118413 (b.9 Mar 1793-Durham,Greene,New York,USA m.23 Sep 1812 d.21 Feb 1852-Windham Centre,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Amelia DOTY-118419 (b.30 Aug 1813-Durham,Greene,New York,USA d.20 Oct 1813-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Sylvia Newell DOTY-118420 (b.15 Nov 1814-Cairo,Greene,New York,USA d.15 Nov 1814-Windham Centre,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Julia Newell DOTY-118421 (b.11 May 1817-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Gurdon Huntington DOTY-118422 (b.11 Mar 1820-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Alfred Worthington DOTY-118423 (b.26 Nov 1822-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Marie Antoinette DOTY-118424 (b.12 Jul 1825-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. William D'Orville DOTY-118425 (b.28 Dec 1834-Windham Centre,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Catherine POST-118416 (m.26 Nov 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Washington DOTY-115175 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Edward DOTY-115176 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth KIRTLAND-115152
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John BULL-115153
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Abigail KIRTLAND-115154
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Samuel DENNISON-115155
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Edward PRATT-115000 (b.28 Nov 1723)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sybil/Cibel PRATT-115001 (b.10 Dec 1725)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Lieut. Philip KIRTLAND-115028 (m.27 Nov 1757)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sybil KIRTLAND-115029 (b.1 Oct 1758-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Philip KIRTLAND-115030 (b.3 Jan 1761-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.8 Jan 1765-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Nathan KIRTLAND-115031 (b.14 Jan 1763-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Ethan PRATT-115002 (b.13 Mar 1730-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Elihala KIRTLAND-115124 (m.17 Jul 1755)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Ethan PRATT-115125 (b.22 Mar 1757-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||+-24. Benjamin DOTY-9098 (b.30 May 1689-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Hester BEMEN-9105 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.2 Oct 1716)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Hester DOTY-115034 (b.11 Aug 1717-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.3 Jul 1795-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Anne or Anna DOTY-115035 (b.5 Jun 1720-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.24 Oct 1742-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. William DOTY-115036 (b.18 Jul 1723-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.6 Nov 1742-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Edward DOTY-115037 (b.1726-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.13 Mar 1806-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: UNKNOWN-115126
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Anna DOTY-115129 (b.1752-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: William BARTHOLOMEW-115215
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Patty or Martha BARTHOLOMEW-115216
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||| sp: Seldon HAYDEN-115217
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||| sp: Joel PRATT-115218
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Polly or Mary BARTHOLOMEW-115219
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||| sp: Amasa BUCKINGHAM-115220 (b.Essex (Of),Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Anna BARTHOLOMEW-115221 (d.Westbrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Harvey BARTHOLOMEW-115222
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Abiel BARTHOLOMEW-115223
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. William DOTY-115130 (b.23 Jul 1754-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.22 Aug 1839-Blossvale,Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Ruth HOLMES-115224 (b.25 Apr 1762-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.20 Oct 1782 d.26 Apr 1831-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Sally DOTY-115226 (b.16 Jul 1783-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.21 Dec 1867-Blossvale,Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Martha DOTY-115227 (b.23 Mar 1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Stephen Holmes DOTY-115228 (b.13 Feb 1788-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. William DOTY-115229 (b.2 Feb 1789-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Erastus DOTY-115230 (b.5 Jan 1791-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Halsey DOTY-115231 (b.15 Apr 1793-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Ruth DOTY-115232 (b.25 Feb 1795-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.29 Jul 1824-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Edward DOTY-115233 (b.9 Mar 1797-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Melenna De Grass DOTY-115234 (b.1 Jun 1799-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.19 Feb 1871-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Lucy Holmes DOTY-115235 (b.10 Mar 1801-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Selinda DOTY-115236 (b.11 Sep 1803-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.14 Aug 1828-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Sarah DOTY-115131 (b.1756)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Thomas MOREHOUSE-115132 (b.Somers (Of),Tolland,Connecticut,USA m.24 Nov 1784)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Temperance DOTY-115133 (b.1760-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: SHEFFIELD (TRADITION)-115134
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Edward DOTY-115135 (b.1764-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1796-Freehold (maybe),Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Rebecca WILLARD-115237 (m.25 Dec 1791)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. DOTY-115238 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. DOTY-115239
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: SOUTHERLAND-115240
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Lucinda DOTY-115136 (b.1766-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: OWEN-115137
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: DENNISON (WIDOW)-115127 (m.Aft 1767)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Elizabeth GLADDING-115128
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Sarah DOTY-115038 (b.1729-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Samuel SHIPMAN-115138
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Esther SHIPMAN-115139 (r.2 Mar 1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Sarah SHIPMAN-115140 (r.10 Jan 1748)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Samuel SHIPMAN-115141 (r.Aug 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Hannah -115348
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Hannah SHIPMAN-115349 (r.24 Apr 1774-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Hannah SHIPMAN-115142 (r.16 Nov 1755)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Nathaniel SHIPMAN-115143 (r.8 Apr 1759)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Joshua SHIPMAN-115144 (r.4 Aug 1765)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Joshua SHIPMAN-115145 (r.24 May 1767)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |+-26. Orphana SHIPMAN-115146 (r.17 Jun 1770)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Temperance DOTY-115039 (b.1730/1732-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Nathaniel KIRTLAND-115147 (b.11 Dec 1719-Saybrook (prob),Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Hester KIRTLAND-115156 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.24 Nov 1849-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: John PRATT-115350 (b.25 Aug 1763-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.14 Feb 1788 d.19 Dec 1827-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Fanny PRATT-115353 (b.4 Jun 1790-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Linus PRATT-115354 (b.18 Mar 1792-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Edwin PRATT-115355 (b.6 Mar 1794-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.16 Sep 1825)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Almira PRATT-115356 (b.16 Mar 1797-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Elias PRATT-115357 (b.1 Feb 1801-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Emmeline PRATT-115358 (b.21 Aug 1805-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Anna KIRTLAND-115157 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Hezekiah PRATT-115359 (b.1763-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.10 Feb 1793)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Charles PRATT-115362 (b.1793-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Anna PRATT-115363 (b.1 Feb 1795-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Theresa PRATT-115364 (b.24 Sep 1797-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Eunice PRATT-115365 (b.1800-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1802-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Eunice PRATT-115366 (b.26 Jun 1803-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Charlotte PRATT-115367 (b.Apr 1809-Essex,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Elishaba KIRTLAND-115158 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Temperance KIRTLAND-115159 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: PRATT-115160
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Reynold KIRTLAND-115161 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.24 Mar 1840-Bridgewater,Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Piercy PRATT-115368 (b.7 Aug 1781-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.25 Oct 1798)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Nancy P. KIRTLAND-115369 (b.16 Sep 1799-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Temperance KIRTLAND-115370 (b.23 May 1801-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Elishaba KIRTLAND-115371 (b.19 Mar 1803-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Reynold KIRTLAND-115372 (b.22 Apr 1805-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. John KIRTLAND-115373 (b.16 Sep 1807-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Ambrose KIRTLAND-115374 (b.3 Dec 1809-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Elias E. KIRTLAND-115375 (b.12 Sep 1812-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Stephen KIRTLAND-115376 (b.23 Oct 1813-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Edwin A. KIRTLAND-115377 (b.27 Jun 1817-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. William Doty KIRTLAND-115378 (b.2 Oct 1819-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Eunice B. KIRTLAND-115379 (b.21 Oct 1821-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Milton KIRTLAND-115380 (b.27 Oct 1824-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |+-26. Stephen KIRTLAND-115162 (b.Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Bridgewater,Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Abigail PRATT-115381 (b.8 Dec 1773-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.10 Nov 1791)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Eunice KIRTLAND-115382 (b.3 Oct 1792-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Fermer BUSH-115383
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Ann KIRTLAND-115384 (b.16 Oct 1794-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Abigail KIRTLAND-115385 (b.16 Oct 1798-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Rev. Horatio FOOTE-115386
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Martha KIRTLAND-115387 (b.Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: William LEWIS-115388 (m.7 Dec 1807)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Mary KIRTLAND-115389 (b.Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.17 Sep 1841)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Asa KIRTLAND-115390 (b.23 Feb 1803-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Nathaniel KIRTLAND-115391 (b.3 Nov 1804-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | +-27. Jennette KIRTLAND-115392 (b.14 Jul 1810-Deep River,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.10 Jun 1842)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Charles B. SMITH-115393 (m.5 Oct 1830)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Martha DOTY-115040 (b.Abt 1735-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: James (Poss) DENNISON-115041
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Mercy DOTY-115042 (b.Abt 1738-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Samuel DOTY-115043 (b.1736-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1758d.,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Samuel DOTY-115205 (b.Abt 1759-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1793-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. John DOTY-115206 (b.26 Oct 1761-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.26 Nov 1840-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Anna DOTY-115207 (b.1763-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1823-Sweden,Monroe,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Danforth DOTY-115208 (b.24 Mar 1767-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.24 Mar 1842-Adams Centre,Jefferson,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Warren DOTY-115209 (b.23 Apr 1768-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.1807-Martinsburgh,Lewis,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Sarah DOTY-115210 (b.Abt 1771-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. William DOTY-115211 (b.18 Jul 1774-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.26 Aug 1817-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Ethan Allen DOTY-115212 (b.18 Aug 1776-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.19 Jun 1861-Brooklyn,,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. George Washington DOTY-115213 (b.4 Jul 1782-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.25 Dec 1859-Salisbury Centre,Herkimer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |+-26. Mercy DOTY-115214 (d.Died at age 18-,Albany,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Mary DOTY-115044 (b.Abt 1740-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Abt May 1829-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| +-25. Benjamin DOTY (Rev War)-115045 (b.28 Jul 1742-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.12 Mar 1826-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Phebe KIRTLAND-115151 (b.1746-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1766 d.6 Jan 1806-Durham,Greene,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Phebe DOTY-115163 (b.Abt 1767-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Rebecca DOTY-115164 (b.1769-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.23 May 1797) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Benjamin DOTY-115166 (b.1771-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.Abt 1806-Durham (Prob),Greene,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Elizabeth DOTY-115167 (b.22 Mar 1773-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.17 May 1861-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Hester DOTY-115168 (b.7 Sep 1777-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.6 Jun 1854-Durham,Greene,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Nathaniel Kirtland DOTY-115169 (b.27 Oct 1779-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.27 Mar 1854-Attica,Wyoming,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Eunice DOTY-115170 (b.19 Apr 1781-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.19 Oct 1819-Bennington,Wyoming,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. DOTY-115171 (b.Abt 1783-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.4 Oct 1784-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Amelia DOTY-115172 (b.11 Mar 1786-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.10 Apr 1871-Catskill,Greene,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Alvan DOTY-115173 (b.18 Jan 1789-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.3 Dec 1866-Raisin,Lenawee,Michigan,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. William DOTY-115174 (b.13 May 1791-Saybrook,Middlesex,Connecticut,USA d.20 Mar 1879-Windham Centre,Greene,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-26. Washington DOTY-115175 (d.Died in Infancy) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||| +-26. Edward DOTY-115176 (d.Died in Infancy) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||-23. John DOTY-2546 (b.14 Mar 1639-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 May 1701-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Elizabeth COOKE-2563 (b.18 Jan 1648/1649-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Bef 1667 d.21 Nov 1692-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. John DOTEN-9114 (b.24 Aug 1668-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1746/1747-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mehitable NELSON-9115 (b.5 Apr 1670-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.2 Feb 1692/1693 d.Abt 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mehitable DOTEN-116993 (b.4 Nov 1694-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: William LUCAS-117030 (b.19 Oct 1692-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 May 1722 (Pub.))
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William LUCAS-117031 (b.27 Jun 1723-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 May 1734-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Phebe LUCAS-117032 (b.12 Apr 1725-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Priscilla LUCAS-117033 (b.19 Apr 1727-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Eleazer ROBBINS-117034
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph LUCAS-117035 (b.12 Jun 1729-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary RICKARD-118364 (m.1753)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Benjamin LUCAS-118365 (b.1755)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Phebe LUCAS-118366 (b.1757)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: George DUNHAM-118367
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Louisa LUCAS-118368 (b.1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elnathan LUCAS-118369 (b.1 Mar 1762-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lydia CORNISH-118370 (b.19 Apr 1763-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Feb 1786 d.Aft 1818)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ansel LUCAS-118371 (b.1764)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Susanna DUNHAM-118372
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Molly LUCAS-118373 (b.1766)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Jeremiah HOLMES-118374
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Lazarus LUCAS-118375
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Benjamin LUCAS-117036 (b.21 Jun 1731-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lydia CROCKER-118376 (m.1755)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Bela LUCAS-118378 (b.1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Isaac LUCAS-118379 (b.1759-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Abigail LUCAS-118380 (b.1763-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ezra LUCAS-118381 (b.1763-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lucy LUCAS-118382 (b.1765-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Andrew STURTEVANT-118383
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lydia LUCAS-118384 (b.1767-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joseph HOLMES-118385
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Naomi LUCAS-118386 (b.1770-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isaac LUCAS-117037 (b.Jun 1733-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Feb 1743/1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William LUCAS-117038 (b.29 Jul 1734-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Meditabel LUCAS-117039 (b.24 Feb 1737/1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Edward DOTEN-116994 (b.1 Nov 1697-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John DOTEN-59126 (b.5 Feb 1700-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Jan 1750-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Lydia (Lidiah) DUNHAM-59124 (b.Abt 1704-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Jul 1724 d.Aft 1766)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Edward DOTEN-117040 (b.4 May 1725-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Apr 1765-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Joanah WHITON-118387 (b.26 May 1731-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Nov 1749)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTEN-118391 (b.3 Sep 1750-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James DOTEN-118392 (b.6 Aug 1752-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary DOTEN-118393 (b.28 Jan 1755-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Abigail DOTEN-118394 (b.28 Jan 1755-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ephraim DOTEN-118395 (b.3 Mar 1759-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Isaac DOTEN-118396 (b.1 Feb 1760-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Zabede DOTEN-118397 (b.23 Apr 1762-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died in Infancy-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Edward DOTEN-118398 (b.1 May 1764-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died in Infancy-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ebenezer DOTEN-59123 (b.Abt 1727-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1786/1787-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mercy WHITTEN-59122 (b.1732-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jun 1750 d.Abt 1763-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Caleb DOTEN-118547 (b.11 Apr 1751-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTEN-118548 (b.1752-Plympton (Prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Amaziah DOTEN-118549 (b.17 May 1756-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ebenezer DOTEN-118550 (b.15 Aug 1762-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary RICKARD-59121 (b.Plympton (Prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Feb 1764 d.Aft 1787)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah DOTEN-118551 (b.Abt 1765-Plympton (Prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Phebe DOTEN-118552 (b.Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: James HARLOW-118553 (m.22 Feb 1781)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lydia DOTEN-95683 (b.13 Feb 1768)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John SHERMAN-95658 (b.9 Jun 1762-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Feb 1787 d.1840-North Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Ebenezer SHERMAN-95684 (b.20 Apr 1788)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Abigail MORTON-95685
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. John SHERMAN-95686 (b.14 Apr 1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Eleanor BARNES-95687
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Anthony SHERMAN-95688 (b.6 Nov 1795 d.Drowned in Youth)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Reuben SHERMAN-95689 (b.28 Mar 1797-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Apr 1879-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Priscilla P. HAMMOND-95700 (b.Abt 1805 d.Feb 1887-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Elizabeth D. SHERMAN-95701 (b.1822)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Wilson BARROWS-95704
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: William TILLSON-95705
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Priscilla SHERMAN-95698 (b.1824)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Barnabas HEDGE-95699
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Reuben SHERMAN-95702 (b.1834 d.1846)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. SHERMAN-95703 (d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Henry SHERMAN-95690 (b.24 Aug 1803 d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Henry SHERMAN-95691 (b.23 Mar 1806)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Anthony SHERMAN-95692 (b.24 Feb 1809)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah TILLSON-95693
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Edward DOTEN-118554 (b.Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Mercy DOTEN-118555 (b.Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth DOTY-15323 (b.1730-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Jul 1781-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Issacher FULLER-14928 (b.8 Jul 1725-Kingston,,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Jan 1747 d.31 Oct 1822-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lydia FULLER-26070 (b.1 May 1749-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John LUCAS-15335
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Isaac FULLER-26069 (b.8 Feb 1751-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lydia ELLIS-26061 (m.1775)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John FULLER Rev. War-26067 (b.18 Mar 1753-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Elizabeth (Betty) SMITH-15337 (m.29 Jul 1779)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Deborah FULLER-15327 (b.18 Feb 1756-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Consider CLARK-15352
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Noah FULLER-26065 (b.26 Mar 1758-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sarah SMITH-15338
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sylvia FULLER-26064 (b.13 Apr 1760-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sylvester STEPHENS-15339 (m.4 Nov 1779)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Issacher FULLER-26063 (b.22 Mar 1762-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Rebecca TILSON-15340 (m.11 Dec 1788)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth FULLER-15331 (b.10 Feb 1764-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Nathaniel HARLOW Jr-26060 (m.6 Jan 1785)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Edward FULLER-15332 (b.25 Aug 1768-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah WEST-15342
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Rebecca FULLER-26062 (b.27 Jun 1772)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Timothy COBB-15343 (m.27 Feb 1791)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Abigail FULLER-15334 (b.28 Jul 1774-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Gustavus HAYFORD-26059
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Nathaniel DOTEN-117043 (b.Abt 1730-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jacob DOTEN-116995 (b.Abt 1703/1704-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef Jun 1747)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deborah RICKARD (PROB)-117044 (b.1707-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Solomon DOTEN-117045 (b.26 Jul 1730-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Joanna BRYANT-117042 (b.12 Jul 1739-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jul 1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Seth DOTEN-118558 (b.29 Dec 1756-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Solomon DOTEN-118559 (b.2 Oct 1759-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DOTEN-117047 (b.7 May 1732)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Seth, Jr. FULLER-117048 (m.28 Sep 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jemima DOTEN-117049 (b.19 Apr 1734-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Zadock BARROWS-118560 (b.17 Aug 1734-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Feb 1760)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Deborah BARROWS-118563 (b.28 Dec 1760-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Asa BARROWS-118564 (b.Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jacob DOTEN-117050 (b.13 Mar 1736/1737-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1785)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah -117051 (m.1762)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Zephaniah DOTEN-117052 (b.1 Jun 1739-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Middleboro (Prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rebecca DUNHAM-118565 (b.11 Mar 1745/1746-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Dec 1762d.Middleboro (Prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Phebe DOTEN-108881 (b.Abt 1763-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Daniel CAREY-118568 (b.Middleboro (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Aug 1782)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Isaac DOTEN-118569 (b.Abt 1765-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Silas DOTEN-118570 (b.Abt 1766-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jacob DOTEN-118571 (b.1772-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lucy PRATT-2524 (b.25 Oct 1742-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.2 Apr 1803 d.1835-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Sarah DOTEN-117053 (b.10 Jun 1741-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah DOTEN-116996 (b.14 Oct 1707-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Probably Died Early)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Susanna DOTEN-59125 (b.20 Apr 1710-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elkanah PRATT-59120 (m.28 Mar 1734)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John FINNEY-59119 (b.13 Dec 1701-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.31 Mar 1739 (Int) d.7 Sep 1783-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Josiah FINNEY-117054 (b.17 Jan 1739/1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Alice BARNES-118572 (b.1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1763)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Alice B. FINNEY-118576 (b.1764)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Nathaniel SYLVESTER-118577
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Susanna FINNEY-118578
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Ebenzer SAMPSON-118579
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary FINNEY-118580
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joseph HOLMES-118581
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Daniel FINNEY-118582
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Robert FINNEY-117013 (b.27 Sep 1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lydia CLARK-118583 (b.23 Jun 1744 m.1765)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lydia FINNEY-118584
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Henry CASSADY-118585
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Robert FINNEY-118586 (b.1768)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Clark FINNEY-118587
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. George FINNEY-118588
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Josiah FINNEY-118589
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elkanah FINNEY-118590
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Experience FINNEY-118591
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Truman BARTLETT-118592
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ezra FINNEY-117055 (b.26 Nov 1743-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hannah LUCE-118593 (b.1751-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1769)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hannah FINNEY-118597 (b.1769-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ezra FINNEY-118598 (b.1776-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Seth FINNEY-118599
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lydia FINNEY-118600
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ephraim FINNEY-118601
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Elizabeth FINNEY-118602
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sylvanus FINNEY-117056 (b.10 Jan 1746/1747-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary MORTON-117057
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ephraim FINNEY-117058 (b.1 Aug 1748-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary BARTLETT-118603 (m.1776)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Caleb FINNEY-118606
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lydia COVINGTON-118607
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Solomon FINNEY-118608
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Patience CHURCHILL-118610 (m.1777)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Sylvanus FINNEY-118611
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. William FINNEY-95657 (b.16 Nov 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth (Betsey) SHERMAN-95656 (b.1758-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1773)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Elizabeth FINNEY-118612
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Abraham HOWLAND-117059 (m.1793)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. William HOWLAND-185804 (b.1794)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: Polly Bramhall CLARK-185805
|| ||| || ||| ||||| ||-28. Betsey HOWLAND-185806 (b.1797)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| || sp: John SWIFT-185807
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Nathan WHITING-118613
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Sally FINNEY-118614
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Ephraim CHURCHILL-118615
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Barsillai HOLMES-118616
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lewis FINNEY-118617
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Betsey WATSON-118618 (m.1804)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. William FINNEY-118619
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Patty HARLOW-118620 (m.1806)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Lydia DOTEN-116997 (b.10 Feb 1712/1713-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John LUCAS-117060 (b.14 Dec 1715-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Jun 1739)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Persis LUCAS-117063 (b.15 Jan 1741/1742-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Jul 1824)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John COBB-118621 (b.19 Oct 1731 m.17 Sep 1766 d.23 Aug 1824)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William COBB-118625 (b.24 Jun 1767-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Sep 1811)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Elizabeth RIPLEY-118626 (m.Abt 1797)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth COBB-118627 (b.Nov 1768-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Stevens COBB-118628 (b.21 May 1766 m.23 Sep 1792)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Eleanor COBB-118629 (b.1770-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John, Jr. COBB-118630 (b.22 Apr 1773-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Dec 1793-Lost At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ruth COBB-118631 (b.13 Oct 1775-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Nov 1798)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Josiah COBB-118632 (b.13 Nov 1780-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Mary LUCAS-118633 (m.28 May 1826)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mary Maria COBB-189170 (b.3 Mar 1831 d.24 Aug 1848)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. COBB-189171 (b.1828 d.1828)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Persis COBB-118634 (b.16 Jun 1784-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Spencer BREWSTER-118635 (m.16 Aug 1826)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph LUCAS-117064 (b.3 Oct 1742-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Ruby -118637
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Levi LUCAS-118638 (b.1768-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah JACKSON-118639
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Calvin LUCAS-118640 (b.1770-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Luther LUCAS-118641 (b.1772-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Olive LUCAS-118642 (b.1775-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Huldah LUCAS-118643 (b.1777-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Anna LUCAS-118644 (b.1780-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Alden LUCAS-118645 (b.1782-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Deborah BARNES-118646
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joseph LUCAS-118647 (b.1785-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lydia KEEN-118648 (m.1823)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ruby LUCAS-118649 (b.1788-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ebenezer LUCAS-118650 (b.1789-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Oliver LUCAS-118651 (b.1802-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John LUCAS-117065 (b.5 Jul 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lydia LUCAS-118663
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Rhoda LUCAS-118664 (b.1771)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Persis LUCAS-118665 (b.1782)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Benjamin LUCAS-118666
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Issachar LUCAS-118667 (b.1784)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Nancy RUSSELL-118668
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. David LUCAS-117066 (b.5 May 1746-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lydia WRIGHT-118652
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Nathan LUCAS-118653
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Priscilla SAMPSON-118654
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. David LUCAS-118655
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Doten LUCAS-118656
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah LUCAS-118657
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Ward BAILEY-118658
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Deborah LUCAS-118659
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joseph MCLAUGHLIN-118660
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Hannah LUCAS-118661
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hosea LUCAS-118662
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lydia LUCAS-117067 (b.27 Mar 1748-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah LUCAS-117068 (b.5 Apr 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Susannah LUCAS-117069 (b.6 Jul 1752-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. William LUCAS-117070 (b.12 Oct 1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Desire -118669
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. John LUCAS-118670 (b.1784-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. William LUCAS-118671 (b.1786-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Sarah LUCAS-118672 (b.1790-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Desire LUCAS-118673 (b.1791-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Abraham LUCAS-118674 (b.1793-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Ivory LUCAS-118675 (b.1794-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Zephaniah B. LUCAS-118676 (b.1796-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Eliza BLACKMER-118677
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lydia LUCAS-118678 (b.1798-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Calvin LUCAS-118679 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Hannah SHERMAN-9116 (b.20 Feb 1687-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Apr 1745 (Int) d.15 Apr 1754-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Edward DOTEN-9117 (b.28 Jun 1671-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 15 Apr 1701)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Jacob DOTEN-9118 (b.24 May 1673-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 15 Apr 1701)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Elizabeth DOTY OR DOTEN-9119 (b.10 Feb 1675/1676-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1772)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Joshua MORSE-9125 (b.Abt 1675-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Dec 1698 d.1754)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Melatiah MORSE-59146
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joanna SWIFT-59145 (m.7 Nov 1788)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joshua MORSE-14631 (b.12 Sep 1699-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth MORSE-14632 (b.8 Oct 1701-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Edward MORSE-14633 (b.25 Jul 1704-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joseph MORSE-14634 (b.29 Dec 1706-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Newberry MORSE-14635 (b.28 Jul 1709-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Lydia BRIGGS-59144
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Abigail MORSE-14636 (b.22 Sep 1711-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Theodorus MORSE-14637 (b.20 Aug 1714-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Isaac DOTEN-9120 (b.25 Oct 1678-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1724-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Martha FAUNCE-9126 (b.16 Dec 1680-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Mar 1702/1703 d.9 Sep 1745-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth DOTY-59141 (b.24 Apr 1704-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Nov 1774-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John STUDLEY-59135 (b.25 Feb 1704/1705-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Sep 1730 d.23 Sep 1787-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah STUDLEY-39806 (b.2 Jul 1731 d.2 Feb 1805)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Thomas BARSTOW-39804 (b.27 Feb 1732 d.27 Mar 1797)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah BARSTOW-139739 (b.1754)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Samuel WOODWARD-139740
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Thomas BARSTOW-139741 (b.1756 d.1 Sep 1834)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Rebecca BARSTOW-139742 (b.1759 d.1812)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Nathaniel CHURCH-139743
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Nathaniel BARSTOW-139744 (b.1761 d.1798-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Elizabeth CUSHING-188463 (b.Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.31 Aug 1786)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Betsey C. BARSTOW-188466 (r.14 Sep 1788)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Gilbert BROOKS-188467
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Deborah BARSTOW-188468 (r.11 Jul 1790 d.Camden,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Mary BARSTOW-188469 (r.22 May 1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Rev. Thomas COCHRAN-188470 (m.10 Oct 1808)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Ralph CONWAY-188471 (b.Camden (Of),Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Joseph C. BARSTOW-188472 (d.Litchfield,Kennebec,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nathaniel BARSTOW-188473
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Ruth BARSTOW-188474
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John Barden BARSTOW Capt.-39807 (b.1761 d.Aft 1853)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jane D. BARSTOW-139745 (b.1766 d.11 Jun 1808)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary (Molly) BARSTOW-139746 (b.1768 d.1 Jun 1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Elijah BARSTOW-139747 (b.1771 d.1842)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth STUDLEY-143620 (b.30 Oct 1734-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Gideon STUDLEY-143621 (b.5 Aug 1737-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jabez STUDLEY-143383 (b.Abt Aug 1738-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Feb 1825-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Katurah SIMMONS-143600 (b.19 Oct 1740-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Mar 1769 d.21 Jun 1790-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jabez STUDLEY-143601 (b.22 Sep 1776-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.31 May 1886-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Chloe Mann CLARK-143602 (b.Abt 1778-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Feb 1800 d.18 Oct 1861-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Katurah STUDLEY-143603 (b.20 Mar 1801-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Eliza STUDLEY-143604 (b.10 Jul 1803-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Feb 1854-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. John STUDLEY-143605 (b.20 Jul 1805-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Jun 1867-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Eliza Ann HERRICK-143611 (b.1802-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.2 Dec 1826 d.28 May 1881-Reading,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. John, Jr. STUDLEY-143613 (b.29 Jun 1826-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Nov 1850-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Grace Ann MACOMBER-143614 (b.15 Dec 1812-Newport,Nova Scotia,Canada d.16 Jul 1878-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Charles Henry STUDLEY-143616 (b.8 Apr 1853-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Aug 1930-Wilmington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Fanny Eloise RICE-143617 (b.30 Oct 1857-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Aug 1930-Wilmington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Fanny Eloise STUDLEY-143618 (b.30 May 1883-Everett,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Sep 1967-Brentwood,Rockingham,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Henry Montgomery PARK-143619 (m.Nov 1904)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. George Edward STUDLEY-143630 (b.Oct 1875-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.1950)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Eleanor ROBERSON-143631
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Charles Henry, Jr. STUDLEY-143632 (b.Sep 1879-Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Jun 1927-Ray,Pinal,Arizona,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Idabelle Florence BAXTER-143633
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Louis Ernest PARK-143634 (b.Nov 1887-Everett,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.1958-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Elizabeth DEUERER-143635
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Clarence Alfred STUDLEY-143636 (b.14 Nov 1889-Malden,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Oct 1951-Lynn,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Marjorie JAQUITH-143637
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| |-31. Gladys Leora STUDLEY-143638 (b.28 Jul 1894-Malden,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Aug 1985-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| | sp: Albert Eugene LUKE-143639
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| +-31. Bernice Grace STUDLEY-143640 (b.21 Oct 1919-Malden,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Oct 1968-Tewksbury,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. James W. STUDLEY-143626 (b.Abt 1834-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Georgiana STUDLEY-143627 (b.Abt 1837-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edwin W. STUDLEY-143612 (b.Abt 1838-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Jul 1913-Wilmington,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Charles Henry STUDLEY-143628 (b.Abt 1841-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. George STUDLEY-143606 (b.25 Aug 1807-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Horace STUDLEY-143607 (b.6 Jan 1810-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hiram STUDLEY-143608 (b.28 Apr 1812-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Robert Clark STUDLEY-143609 (b.31 Oct 1815-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Jan 1817-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Robert Henry STUDLEY-143610 (b.8 Dec 1818-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Rebecca STUDLEY-143623
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Rebecca STUDLEY-143622 (b.19 May 1744-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Oct 1748/1749-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joane (Jane) DOTEN-59127 (b.10 Nov 1706-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John PALMER-59139 (b.Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1733)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Isaac DOTEN-59140 (b.30 Mar 1709-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mary LANMAN-59134 (b.Abt 1715/1720-Boston,,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Nov 1734 d.Aft 6 May 1770)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isaac DOTEN-117073 (b.11 Jul 1735-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James DOTEN-59133 (b.22 Jan 1736/1737-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Aug 1817)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Elizabeth (prob dau) KEMPTON-59132 (b.1742-Plymouth (Prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Nov 1764 d.16 Jun 1821)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hope DOTEN-59129 (b.15 Jun 1765)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Samuel SMITH-59128 (m.31 May 1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James DOTEN-118682 (b.28 Sep 1766)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Isaac DOTEN-118683 (b.9 Mar 1768)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTEN-59131 (b.24 Jun 1769)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sarah MORTON-59130 (m.2 Nov 1792)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTEN-118684 (b.12 Nov 1770 d.Probably Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Daniel DOTEN-118685 (b.2 Oct 1772)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sarah COVINGTON-118686 (m.10 Feb 1799)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary DOTEN-118690 (b.14 Jul 1774-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joseph BOYLSTON-118691 (b.1772)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Thomas DOTEN-118694 (b.21 Nov 1776)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTEN-118695 (b.2 Jun 1778)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Barnaby MORTON-118696 (m.7 Nov 1797)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lucy DOTEN-118697 (b.13 Apr 1780)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Levi REED-118698 (b.Pembroke (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Jan 1799)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lois DOTEN-118699 (b.4 Apr 1782)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Elener DOTEN-118700 (b.28 Aug 1784)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John, Jr. PORTER-118701 (m.18 Oct 1801)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hope DOTEN-117074 (b.19 Feb 1738/1739-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 21 Jul 1765)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James CARVER-118702 (b.Abt 1733-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Feb 1756 (Int.) d.1757/1764)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James CARVER-118705 (b.28 Sep 1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1790)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Mary HAROLOW-138683 (b.1761 m.16 Oct 1779 (Int))
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. CARVER-138685 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.31 Aug 1781)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. James CARVER-138684 (b.1782-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. CARVER-138686 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 May 1784-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Capt. Ebenezer, Jr. GORHAM-138682 (b.Barnstable (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.6 Dec 1764)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DOTEN-117075 (b.12 Feb 1740/1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Apr 1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jeane DOTEN-117076 (b.12 Feb 1740/1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 May 1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ichabod DOTEN-117077 (b.15 Sep 1742-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Sep 1747-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas DOTEN-117078 (b.24 Dec 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jerusha HOWES-118706 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Jan 1769d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jerusha DOTEN-118708 (b.18 Feb 1770-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Meriah DOTEN-118709 (b.18 Jan 1778-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lois HARLOW-117172 (b.9 Mar 1748/1749 m.1 Jun 1779d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. John DOTEN-118707
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DOTEN-117079 (b.4 Feb 1746/1747-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Daniel WHITMAN-118710 (b.1744-Bridgewater (prob),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Jul 1768 d.1777)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John WHITMAN-118712 (b.28 May 1769-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary WHITMAN-118713 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Daniel WHITMAN-118714 (b.,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jean DOTEN-117080 (b.16 Apr 1749-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Aug 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William DOTEN-117081 (b.21 Jul 1751-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 29 Sep 1813-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail SYLVESTER-118715 (m.15 Dec 1776)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Abigail DOTEN-118717 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Martha DOTEN-118718 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jane (Jean 2nd) BARTLETT-117103 (b.28 Jun 1754-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Dec 1784 d.2 Apr 1848-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Cynthia DOTEN-118719 (b.1788-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Polly DOTEN-118720 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William DOTEN-118721 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lydia DONHAM-118722 (m.23 Jun 1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. DOTEN-118724
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hope DOTEN-118725 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Isaac DOTEN-118726 (b.4 Oct 1798-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Rebecokah DOTEN-117082 (b.20 Apr 1754-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Sep 1754-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jabez DOTEN-117083 (b.27 Dec 1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1805-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hannah SYLVESTER-118727 (b.13 Apr 1759-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Mar 1805-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hannah DOTEN-118730 (b.13 Sep 1781-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Aug 1783-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Nancy DOTEN-118731 (b.14 Mar 1783-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hannah (2nd) DOTEN-118732 (b.10 Nov 1785-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Maria DOTEN-118733 (b.7 Sep 1789-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Sep 1791-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Maria (2nd) DOTEN-118734 (b.8 Feb 1793-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Mary DOTEN-118735 (b.11 Sep 1796-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Nov 1798-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John Palmer DOTEN-117084 (b.19 Jun 1758-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Sep 1760-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Rebeckah (2nd) DOTEN-117085 (b.2 Apr 1762-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nathaniel WHITING-118736 (b.Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Sep 1795)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Nathan WHITING-118740 (b.1797-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Elizabeth Doten WHITING-118741 (b.1798-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Olive WHITING-118742 (b.1800-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Rebecca WHITING-118743 (b.1803-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Adoniram WHITING-118744 (b.1805-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Lucy F. INGALLS-118745
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Sarah W. MANTER-118746
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Stephen WHITING-118747 (b.1807-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Levi WHITING-118748 (b.1808-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Betsey W. HUESTON-118749
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Stephen WHITING-118750 (b.1810-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Hannah WHITING-118751 (b.1810-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Abner BURGESS-118752
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Rebecca DOTEN-57371 (b.10 Mar 1710-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Jan 1766-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Benjamin WARREN-59137 (b.10 Apr 1709-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Dec 1738 d.1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Benjamin WARREN-59142 (b.13 Mar 1739/1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jane STURTEVANT-117086 (m.1761d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Benjamin WARREN-118759 (b.1766-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Rebecca WARREN-118760 (b.1768)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Josiah FINNEY-118761
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sally WARREN-118762 (b.1769-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: William STURTEVANT-118763 (b.1761 m.1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lois HARLOW-117172 (b.9 Mar 1748/1749 m.15 Oct 1797d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. David WARREN-118758
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Patience HOLMES-118753 (m.1803)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Phebe PERSONS OR PEARSON-118755 (b.1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1821d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: David TURNER-57374 (b.1693-Scituate,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Jan 1769)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Neviah DOTEN-117001 (b.8 Mar 1712-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jabez DOTY-117002 (b.1 Jan 1716-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.New York City,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mary Ann PRICE-117087 (b.1715 d.Aft Oct 1795-Albany,Albany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-117089 (b.8 May 1745-New York City,,New York,USA d.23 Nov 1841-Three Rivers,Quebec,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lydia BURLING-117090 (m.15 May 1770(div))
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rachel JEFFREY-117091 (b.1776-Boston,,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Jul 1819 d.1 Mar 1860-Montreal,Quebec,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jane DOTY-117092 (b.May 1746-New York City,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jabez DOTY-117093 (b.May 1747-New York City,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isaac DOTY-117094 (b.May 1753-New York City,,New York,USA d.1760)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. DOTY-117095
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hope DOTEN-117003 (b.11 Nov 1718-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Apr 1720-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Ichabod DOTEN-117004 (b.13 Jan 1720/1721 d.Bef 1751)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Mary DOTEN OR DOTY-59143 (b.13 Jan 1720/1721-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Lemuel BARTLETT-59138 (b.1715-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Nov 1742)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Lemuel BARTLETT-117096 (b.29 Jan 1743/1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. William BARTLETT-117097 (b.20 Oct 1746-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Mary BARTLETT-117098 (b.4 Dec 1749-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Elijah STURTEVANT-117099 (b.Kingston (Of),,Massachusetts,USA m.1774)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Jean BARTLETT-117102 (b.28 Apr 1752-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Sep 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Jane (Jean 2nd) BARTLETT-117103 (b.28 Jun 1754-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Apr 1848-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Ebenezer, Jr. CHURCHILL-118716
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: William DOTEN-117081 (b.21 Jul 1751-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Dec 1784 d.Bef 29 Sep 1813-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Cynthia DOTEN-118719 (b.1788-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Polly DOTEN-118720 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. William DOTEN-118721 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died At Sea) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Hope DOTEN-118725 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Isaac DOTEN-118726 (b.4 Oct 1798-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Stephen BARTLETT-117104 (b.5 Nov 1756-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Rebecca BARTLETT-117105 (b.14 Apr 1760-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Lemuel HOLMES-117106
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Rufus BARTLETT-117107 (b.21 Aug 1762-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mercy CHURCHILL-117108
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Samuel DOTEN-9121 (b.31 Jan 1682/1683-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 20 May 1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mercy COBB-9127 (b.1 Jan 1704/1705-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Apr 1727)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel DOTEN-14226 (b.15 Aug 1729-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mary COOKE-59116 (m.28 Jun 1753)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Rebecca DOTEN-117109 (b.30 Nov 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Dec 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel DOTEN-117110 (b.15 Jul 1758-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Eunice ROBBINS-117136 (b.25 Jan 1761 m.8 Jun 1781)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DOTEN-117111 (b.19 Sep 1762-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DOTEN-117112 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Rebecca DOTEN-117113 (b.27 Dec 1770-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. (Reported Daughter) DOTEN-117114
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Barney FAUNCE-117115 (b.Paris (Of),Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Mary FAUNCE-117116 (d.Princeton,Washington,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Abner FARRAR-117117
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Truman Holmes FARRAR-117118
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-28. William Wallace FARRAR-117119
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. DOTEN-117008 (b.9 Feb 1731/1732 d.Mar 1731/1732)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Marcy or Mercy DOTEN-14457 (b.14 Jan 1732/1733-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Apr 1812-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Edward DILLINGHAM-14456 (b.1724-Scituate (?),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Aug 1751 d.15 Mar 1812-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel DILLINGHAM-14265 (b.21 Oct 1751-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 Jun 1832-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Deborah ROSE-149885 (b.Aug 1762-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Mar 1787 d.12 May 1823-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Samuel Doty DILLINGHAM-149886 (b.5 or 15 Feb 1789-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.4 Apr 1841-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Patience Marston BACON-149887 (m.22 Dec 1811)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Marcy DILLINGHAM-149888 (b.2 or 29 Mar 1791-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.20 Feb 1826-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Capt. George BACON-149889 (b.Freeport (Of),Cumberland,Maine,USA m.3 Jan 1815)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Thomas Rogers DILLINGHAM-149890 (b.29 Oct 1793-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.Aft 1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Deborah STOVER-149891 (m.8 Aug 1818)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joseph DILLINGHAM-149892 (b.9 Mar 1796-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.13 Sep 1797-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joseph DILLINGHAM-149893 (b.16 Aug 1798-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.17 Dec 1864-Lawrence,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Marcia C. MITCHELL-149894 (m.31 May 1835)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Deborah DILLINGHAM-149895 (b.9 Jan 1801-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.19 May 1801-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DILLINGHAM-14250 (b.1757 d.5 Jan 1841-Byron,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John STOCKBRIDGE-55210 (b.11 Aug 1757 d.23 Aug 1820-Byron,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Melatiah DILLINGHAM-14459 (b.2 Dec 1762-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.9 Mar 1833-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Elizabeth "Betsey" CHANDLER-14460 (b.7 May 1763-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA m.1795)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Betsey DILLINGHAM-14340 (b.29 Mar 1796 d.3 Sep 1883)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Adaline DILLINGHAM-14326 (b.20 Jan 1798 d.28 Nov 1863)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Reuben DILLINGHAM-14280 (b.18 Mar 1800 d.17 Jan 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Matilda DILLINGHAM-14274 (b.15 Jan 1802-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.29 Sep 1857)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Enos DILLINGHAM-14465 (b.10 Aug 1804-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.12 Jun 1876-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Clarissa VIRGIN-14466 (b.1806-,,Maine,USA m.1826 d.1855)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Enos CHANDLER DILLINGHAM-14454 (b.13 Apr 1827-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA d.26 Jan 1870)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Costella JONES-14108 (b.28 Jul 1828-Livermore,Androscoggin,Maine,USA d.28 Jun 1854-Lawrence,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ella Frances DILLINGHAM-14584 (b.31 Aug 1849-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Cornelius DEREMER-14580 (b.1837-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Edgar DEREMER-13934 (b.1871-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Alice Costello DEREMER-14869 (b.16 Apr 1873-Lyle,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.16 Jan 1945-Fullerton,Orange,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Peter Soren HANSEN-14895 (b.2 Jan 1868-Humble,Cleveland,Arkansas,USA m.15 Mar 1895 d.9 Sep 1940-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Roy Clarence HANSEN-14588 (b.18 Apr 1897-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.13 Apr 1971-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Mae LAUSEN-14575 (b.23 Dec 1897-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA m.30 Mar 1926 d.22 Sep 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Raymond HANSEN-14518 (b.29 Apr 1929-Rose Creek,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Herbert HANSEN-14517 (b.2 Sep 1937-Rose Creek,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.18 Dec 1985)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Fay DeREMER HANSEN-14589 (b.19 Jul 1900-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.7 Jan 1988-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Elda SCHLOO-14577 (b.17 Feb 1901-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA m.14 Nov 1923 d.5 Aug 1983-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Melvin Peter HANSEN-14522 (b.4 Oct 1926-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Margaret Anna HANSEN-14520 (b.2 Sep 1944-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Fred Cornelius HANSEN-14618 (b.10 Sep 1914-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.30 Jan 1994)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Billie Virginia JENSEN-14617 (b.7 Feb 1922-Hayward,Freeborn,Minnesota,USA m.25 Aug 1947)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Eugene Theodore HANSEN-14516 (b.1 Mar 1949-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Karen Alice HANSEN-14610 (b.25 Jun 1950-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Kathryn Elaine HANSEN-14600 (b.5 Feb 1953-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Gurtrud DEREMER-13956 (b.1876-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. William DEREMER-13936 (b.1878-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. WARREN DEREMER-13935 (b.1880-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edward M. DILLINGHAM-13959 (b.5 Oct 1851-Lawrence,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Vernon Carroll DILLINGHAM-14016 (b.8 Nov 1852-Lawrence,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Alice Louisa JANES-55209 (m.5 Nov 1874)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Grace Louise DILLINGHAM-55208
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Floyee Lucille DILLINGHAM-55207 (b.28 Apr 1884)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Howard SMITH-55206 (m.14 Nov 1908)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Carrie Faye DILLINGHAM-55205 (b.13 Oct 1886 d.22 Jun 1888)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Verna Hazel DILLINGHAM-55204 (b.11 Nov 1890 d.28 Feb 1904)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Laura M. -14043 (b.1833-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Henrietta Costella DILLINGHAM-13958 (b.21 Apr 1858-,,Illinois,USA d.1911)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Josiah CHANDLER DILLINGHAM-13957 (b.25 Oct 1862-,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Erlon Bertrand DILLINGHAM-13989 (b.29 Mar 1864-,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Clarissa Maria DILLINGHAM-14453 (b.1831)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Joseph B. BROWN-148968 (m.14 Sep 1859)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Stanislaus P. DILLINGHAM-14591 (b.8 Aug 1835-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA d.23 Jun 1919-Algonquin Township,McHenry,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Eliza Minerva HELLENBOLT-14592 (b.1 Mar 1845-Town 2,Rock,Wisconsin,USA d.3 Sep 1933-Algonquin Township,McHenry,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Anna M. DILLINGHAM-14865 (b.11 Jun 1872-Lyle,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.1 Aug 1960-Spirit Lake,Kootenai,Idaho,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Anton Michael HANSEN-14883 (b.10 Jul 1870-Humble,Cleveland,Arkansas,USA m.11 Feb 1896 d.9 Mar 1961-Blanchard,Bonner,Idaho,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Frances HANSEN-14862 (b.7 Jun 1897-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.13 Feb 1946-Chico Hot Springs,Park,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Fred John Gerhard WOLTERMANN-14819 (b.24 Nov 1888-Oldenburg,,Germany m.21 Jun 1927 d.21 Jan 1986-Greeley,Weld,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Jeanette Frances WOLTERMANN-14818 (b.12 Oct 1928-Columbus,Stillwater,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: William George KOCH-14760 (b.16 May 1924-Forsyth,Rosebud,Montana,USA m.20 Oct 1951)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Nicholas William KOCH-14513 (b.28 May 1957-Denver,Denver,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Gregory John KOCH-14512 (b.19 Dec 1960-Greeley,Weld,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Stephen Frederick KOCH-14506 (b.4 Jun 1965-Greeley,Weld,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Carol Marie KOCH-14501 (b.16 Nov 1967-Greeley,Weld,Colorado,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Dorothy Ann WOLTERMANN-14817 (b.4 Apr 1930-Columbus,Stillwater,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Clayborn James ANDERS-14754 (b.19 Jun 1928-Helena,Lewis and Clark,Montana,USA m.21 Jun 1955)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Kevin Clayborn ANDERS-14747 (b.5 Aug 1956-Helena,Lewis and Clark,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Julie Ann ANDERS-14746 (b.18 Apr 1958-Dillon,Beaverhead,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Paul Arthur ANDERS-14744 (b.12 Aug 1962-Dillon,Beaverhead,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Carrie Minerva HANSEN-14861 (b.1 Aug 1898-Austin,Mower,Minnesota,USA d.11 Mar 1987-Coronado,San Diego,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Duane Leroy TAYLOR-14809 (b.15 Mar 1896-Little Falls,Morrison,Minnesota,USA m.15 Jun 1921 d.30 Oct 1958-Coronado,San Diego,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Duane Leroy TAYLOR Jr.-14800 (b.5 Apr 1922-Long Beach,Los Angeles,California,USA d.17 Jun 1945-Paris,France)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Patricia TAYLOR-14799 (b.6 Dec 1925-Brooklyn,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Donald Fleming MILLIGAN-14749 (b.23 Oct 1924-Detroit,Wayne,Michigan,USA m.16 Jun 1950)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Mary Jane MILLIGAN-14500 (b.30 Jun 1951-Coronado,San Diego,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Joanne MILLIGAN-14499 (b.30 Apr 1953-Pacific Grove,Monterey,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-32. Margaret Mollie Carrie MILLIGA-14493 (b.2 Oct 1955-Riverside,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Janet Elizabeth MILLIGAN-14492 (b.9 Nov 1956-Seattle,King,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Ralph Anton HANSEN-14860 (b.27 Sep 1902-Wadena,Wadena,Minnesota,USA d.4 Mar 1989-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Ethel Belle GOLDY-14816 (b.21 Jun 1905-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA m.1 Jun 1924 d.3 Feb 1937-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Clara Ann HANSEN-14813 (b.18 Apr 1925-Columbus,Stillwater,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Robert Everett WATSON-14488 (b.3 Nov 1920-Cashmere,Chelan,Washington,USA m.5 Jun 1943)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. David Eugene WATSON-14741 (b.23 Oct 1944-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Donna Kay WATSON-14686 (b.2 Jul 1947-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Roberta Ann WATSON-14682 (b.26 Nov 1950-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Becky Lynn WATSON-14619 (b.25 Apr 1958-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Alice Virginia HANSEN-14812 (b.3 Mar 1928-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Clarence William SCHOPP Jr.-14483 (b.12 Sep 1929-Los Angeles,Los Angeles,California,USA m.9 May 1948(div) d.15 Sep 1987-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Mary Jean SCHOPP-14482 (b.30 Sep 1948-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Shirley Christine SCHOPP-14480 (b.7 Dec 1950-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Clarence William SCHOPP III-14474 (b.31 Dec 1956-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Alice Yvonne SCHOPP-14473 (b.25 Sep 1960-Kennewick,Benton,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Kenneth PORTER-14470 (m.26 Mar 1972(div))
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Beulah Marie HANSEN-14810 (b.3 Nov 1934-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Norman Leroy WHITMAN-14751 (b.25 Apr 1933-Okanogan,Okanogan,Washington,USA m.20 Sep 1952)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Scott Douglas WHITMAN-14597 (b.21 Sep 1953-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Jeri Kay WHITMAN-14596 (b.12 May 1955-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. Carol Lynn WHITMAN-14595 (b.18 Jun 1957-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||||-32. David Lee WHITMAN-14594 (b.5 Oct 1959-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Staci Ann WHITMAN-14762 (b.5 Apr 1967-Wenatchee,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Lottie Frances SCHELL-14815 (b.19 Jun 1900-Hammond,Tangipahoa Parish,Louisiana,USA m.3 Jan 1953 d.1 Jul 1973-Cashmere,Chelan,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Georgette Jane BAXTER-14814 (b.29 Nov 1920-Sheridan,Redwood,Minnesota,USA m.1 Dec 1973)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Claude DILLINGHAM HANSEN-14859 (b.8 Aug 1906-Sebeka,Wadena,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Margaret Isabelle KELLY-14857 (b.9 Aug 1914-Trenton,Grundy,Missouri,USA m.14 Jan 1942 d.30 Nov 1994-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Jacqueline Margaret HANSEN-14821 (b.31 Mar 1946-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||| sp: Timothy S. LANE-14798 (m.5 May 1973)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||+-32. Brian Claude LANE-14773 (b.20 Oct 1973-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA d.21 Oct 1973-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Charles Michael HANSEN-14820 (b.14 Jun 1948-Spokane,Spokane,Washington,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Leigh Erland HANSEN-14858 (b.30 Nov 1913-Columbus,Stillwater,Montana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Madelyn M. WHITTUM-14750 (b.6 Jan 1919-Saint Ignatius,Lake,Montana,USA m.12 Mar 1970)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Abbie Fredelene DILLINGHAM-14469 (b.3 Feb 1876-Lyle,Mower,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. William Bainbridge DILLINGHAM-14451 (b.1836-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA d.1864)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Frances A. -55737 (b.Camden,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Henry C. DILLINGHAM-55734 (b.18 Nov 1856-Lowell,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Jun 1862-Lowell,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William Francis DILLINGHAM-55733 (b.26 Nov 1859-Lowell,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Feb 1880-Portsmouth,Rockingham,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Clarissa DILLINGHAM-55732 (b.16 Jun 1863-Lowell,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Aug 1866-Lowell,Middlesex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: FLETCHER-55735
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Erlon Virgil DILLINGHAM-14439 (b.1839-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary P. FLANDERS-51804 (b.1842-Laconia,Belknap,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Irving L. DILLINGHAM-51806 (b.Apr 1868 d.8 Sep 1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sarah G. WALLACE-51805 (b.1844-Londonderry,Rockingham,New Hampshire,USA m.23 Nov 1871 d.10 Feb 1880-Londonderry,Rockingham,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Abbie M. JOHNSON-51803 (m.9 May 1882)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Abby Jane DILLINGHAM-14435 (b.1842-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Lorren Bertrand DILLINGHAM-14434 (b.1843-,,Maine,USA d.1864-Richmond (Independent City),Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Henry Frederick DILLINGHAM-14427 (b.1848-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA d.1895)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Bernice DOBLE-55271 (b.Sumner,Oxford,Maine,USA m.31 Mar 1872)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Marion C. DILLINGHAM-55269 (b.31 Jul 1882-Manchester,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA d.28 Jul 1883-Manchester,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Ethel May DILLINGHAM-55268 (b.24 May 1885-Manchester,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Henrietta Fredelene DILLINGHAM-14383 (b.1848-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Elizabeth BENJAMIN-14458 (b.21 Nov 1816-Livermore,Androscoggin,Maine,USA m.16 Nov 1855 d.5 Mar 1889-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Charles Lee DILLINGHAM-14356 (b.7 Oct 1856-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Ruth Adell DILLINGHAM-14355 (b.9 Apr 1859)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ira DILLINGHAM-14273 (b.10 Dec 1806-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.17 Dec 1868-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Martha H. LEAVITT-40000 (b.Abt 1818-,,Maine,USA m.30 Jul 1845)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Costello Columbia DILLINGHAM-150022 (b.20 Nov 1847)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Omar F. SAVAGE-150023
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Robert F. DILLINGHAM-150024 (b.27 Feb 1852-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Olive B. RIPLEY-150025 (b.7 Oct 1856-Bethel,Oxford,Maine,USA m.4 Nov 1882 d.12 May 1896-Lawrence,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Rena or Roanna A. DILLINGHAM-150028 (b.6 Nov 1855)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Charles F. EATON-150029 (m.10 Jul 1881)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. George W. DILLINGHAM-14272 (b.29 Apr 1809-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.7 Feb 1874-Minneapolis,,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rosella WHITE-55165 (b.13 May 1813 m.20 Nov 1834 d.10 Mar 1854)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. George Irving DILLINGHAM-55163 (b.26 Sep 1837 d.29 May 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Frances Ione DILLINGHAM-55162 (b.9 Jun 1841-Dixfield,Oxford,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Mary Alene DILLINGHAM-55161 (b.7 Oct 1848 d.10 Sep 1849)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Frederick White DILLINGHAM-55160 (b.11 Aug 1851 d.6 Jul 1893)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lucy Ann BARNARD-55164 (b.15 Sep 1837 m.1855 d.26 Jan 1866)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Edgar B. DILLINGHAM-55159 (b.3 Feb 1856-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Elizabeth B. -55158 (b.Oct 1857-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-28. Mary Barnard DILLINGHAM-55157 (b.13 Sep 1857-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Marcy DILLINGHAM-14249
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William DILLINGHAM-14248 (b.Abt 1770-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1832)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hannah GRIFFEN-55752 (m.17 Apr 1792)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William DILLINGHAM Jr.-55750 (b.2 Jul 1796-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.17 Mar 1860-Westbrook,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sarah HALL-55749 (m.9 Aug 1825)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Sarah B. HUTCHINSON-55748
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Philip DILLINGHAM-55747 (b.21 Jun 1798-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Bathsheba DILLINGHAM-55746 (b.25 Apr 1800-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Diana DILLINGHAM-55745 (b.13 Aug 1802-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Stephen SAYER-55744
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sewell DILLINGHAM-55743 (b.12 Mar 1805-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.Abt 1850)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Hannah FOGG-55742
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John Griffen DILLINGHAM-55741 (b.21 Nov 1808-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.4 Feb 1869-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Margaret DENNISON-55740
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. DILLINGHAM-55739 (b.Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. DILLINGHAM-55738 (b.Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail -55751
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DILLINGHAM-14247
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Cornelius DILLINGHAM-14246 (b.1776-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1850-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Desire ROSE-150036 (b.Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Dec 1796)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Mary Rogers DILLINGHAM-150038 (b.10 May 1799-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Capt. George BACON-149889 (b.Freeport (Of),Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Charles DILLINGHAM-150039 (b.6 Oct 1801-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Edward Rose DILLINGHAM-150040 (b.22 May 1803-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.2 Oct 1828-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Eliza DILLINGHAM-150041 (b.10 Apr 1805-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. George DILLINGHAM-150042 (b.3 Jul 1811-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.12 Sep 1812-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Martha DILLINGHAM-150043 (b.13 Dec 1813-Freeport,Cumberland,Maine,USA d.6 Mar 1880-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Rhoda -150037 (b.,,Maine,USA m.Abt 1800)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah DOTEN-14173 (b.8 Mar 1734/1735-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joshua HOLMES-149875 (b.5 Aug 1735-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Dec 1755 d.17 Nov 1791-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth HOLMES-149878 (b.8 Aug 1756-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joshua HOLMES-149879 (b.28 Mar 1759-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Nathaniel HOLMES-149880 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Sarah DOTEN-14130 (b.5 Aug 1736-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Benjamin SMITH-59117 (m.4 Nov 1757)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Sarah SMITH-3167 (r.17 Jul 1761)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. William SMITH-3165 (r.17 Jul 1761)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Nathaniel SMITH-149869 (r.29 May 1763)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Samuel SMITH-149870 (r.28 Jul 1765)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Susannah SMITH-149871 (r.11 Dec 1768)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. John SMITH-149872 (r.4 Aug 1771 d.15 Jul 1772)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. John SMITH-149873 (r.24 Oct 1773)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Betty SMITH-149874 (r.29 Oct 1776)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Elisha DOTEN-9122 (b.13 Jul 1686-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1753/1754-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Hannah HORTON-26562 (m.1 Feb 1708/1709 d.Aft 24 Dec 1753)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elisha DOTEN-59165 (b.20 Oct 1709-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deborah TUBBS-59162 (b.Duxbury (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.6 Mar 1728/1729)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel DOTEN-117009 (b.16 Jun 1712-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joannah BOSWORTH-117120 (b.19 May 1714-Princeton,Washington,Maine,USA m.3 Apr 1733)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DOTEN-117123 (b.15 Feb 1733/1734-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Johannah DOTEN-117124 (b.15 Jun 1736-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel DOTEN-117125 (b.Apr 1739-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1763-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel DOTEN-117126 (b.10 Oct 1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Elizabeth DOTEN-117127 (b.6 Jun 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah DOTEN-117010 (b.10 Oct 1714-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Edward DOTEN-59166 (b.7 Oct 1716-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1775-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Phebe FINNEY-59163 (b.8 Feb 1725-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Aug 1738)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Elisha DOTEN-117128 (b.21 Nov 1743-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mercy HARLOW-117129 (b.10 Apr 1752-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Nov 1768)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Edward DOTEN-117152 (b.13 Oct 1745-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Thomas DOTEN-117153 (b.6 Mar 1748-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. John DOTEN-117154 (b.9 Aug 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lemuel DOTEN-117155 (b.7 Aug 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Phebe PERSONS OR PEARSON-118755 (b.1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Dec 1778d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. James DOTEN-117156 (b.18 Nov 1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lois DOTEN-117157 (b.,Nova Scotia,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Phebe DOTEN-117158 (b.,Nova Scotia,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Hannah DOTEN-117159 (b.3 Sep 1767-,Nova Scotia,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah (2nd) DOTEN-117011 (b.5 Sep 1718-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Paul DOTEN-59164 (b.28 Nov 1721-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1777)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Ruth FAUNCE-59161 (m.2 Nov 1749 d.Mar 1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Paul DOTEN-117163 (b.13 Jul 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Dec 1774-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ruth DOTEN-117164 (b.18 May 1752-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Bathsheba DOTEN-117165 (b.10 Jul 1756-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lydia DOTEN-117166 (b.12 Jul 1758-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Susannah DOTEN-117167 (b.11 Oct 1764-Liverpool,Queens,Nova Scotia,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Lois DOTEN-117012 (b.26 Aug 1724-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Amaziah HARLOW-117168 (b.18 Dec 1721-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.30 May 1746 d.Abt 1782-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Amaziah HARLOW-117171 (b.22 Mar 1746/1747)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Lois HARLOW-117172 (b.9 Mar 1748/1749 d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Isaac BARTLETT-117173
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Thomas DOTEN-117078 (b.24 Dec 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Jun 1779d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. John DOTEN-118707 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Benjamin WARREN-59142 (b.13 Mar 1739/1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Oct 1797d.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. David WARREN-118758 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Stephen DOTEN-59160 (b.24 Jun 1726-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Hannah BARTLETT-59159 (b.1727-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Feb 1745/1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Stephen DOTEN-59149 (b.4 Dec 1748-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Betsey HOLMES-59148
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Deborah DOTEN-189942
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John Howard CLARK-189941 (b.30 Aug 1794-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Dec 1819)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail CLARK-59147
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DOTEN-117176 (b.16 Jul 1746-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jonathan BARTLETT-117177 (b.Abt 1742)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah DOTEN-117180 (b.26 Jan 1750/1751-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Isaac HOWLAND-185770 (m.1768)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Jacob HOWLAND-186901
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jane HOVEY-186902
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mercy DOTEN-117181 (b.9 Mar 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Charles RENOFF-117182 (m.8 May 1780)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DOTEN-117183 (b.8 Jul 1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Samuel HORTON-117184 (m.12 Oct 1777)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Esther DOTEN-117185
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph DOTEN-59152
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Elizabeth ALLEN-59151 (m.1794)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTEN-59154 (b.1766-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary WRIGHT-59153 (m.27 Nov 1796)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James DOTEN-59157
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah ANDREWS-59156 (m.Abt 1792)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Jane DUNHAM-59158 (m.16 Aug 1784)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. James DOTEN-59169 (b.27 Aug 1728-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1785)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Ruth FINNEY-59168 (b.11 Oct 1729-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Apr 1749 d.Abt 1752)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Bathsheba DELANO-59167 (b.1731-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Apr 1753)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Josiah DOTEN-9123 (b.Oct 1689-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Jan 1767-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Abigail -9129 (m.Abt 1714)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Josiah DOTEN-117015 (b.18 Apr 1715)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deborah RIDER-117016 (b.20 Jul 1740-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Nov 1764 d.18 May 1791-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Abigail DOTEN-117020 (b.3 Dec 1716)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Experience DOTEN-117021 (b.4 Jan 1718/1719-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: William CLARK-117186 (b.1718-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Jan 1735)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel CLARK-117189 (b.24 Dec 1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Jul 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William CLARK-117190 (b.19 Mar 1740/1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah HOWARD-189735 (m.16 Apr 1767)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. John CLARK-189736 (b.1767 d.30 May 1841-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Eleanor SHURTLEFF-189737 (b.Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Mar 1794)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. John Howard CLARK-189941 (b.30 Aug 1794-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Deborah DOTEN-189942 (m.Dec 1819)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Eleanor Washburn CLARK-189943 (b.30 Jul 1797-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Joseph CHAMBERLIN-189944
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. David CLARK-189945 (b.12 Aug 1800-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Mary J. LUCAS-189946
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Amasa Stetson CLARK-189947 (b.3 May 1803-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Edward Doten CLARK-189948 (b.27 Jan 1809-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-28. Joseph CLARK-189949 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Josiah CLARK-117191 (b.19 Jun 1743-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Jul 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Lydia CLARK-117192 (b.23 Jun 1744-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel CLARK-117193 (b.13 Jan 1747-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Josiah (2nd) CLARK-117194 (b.15 Dec 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas CLARK-117195 (b.15 Mar 1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Experience CLARK-117196 (b.3 Aug 1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Abigail CLARK-117197 (b.7 May 1758-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Lydia CLARK-118583 (b.23 Jun 1744)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Robert FINNEY-117013 (b.27 Sep 1741-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1765)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lydia FINNEY-118584 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Robert FINNEY-118586 (b.1768) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Clark FINNEY-118587 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. George FINNEY-118588 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Josiah FINNEY-118589 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Elkanah FINNEY-118590 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Experience FINNEY-118591 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Patience DOTEN-117022 (b.10 Feb 1720/1721-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Thomas BURGESS OR BURGE-117198 (b.Sandwich (prob),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Feb 1745/1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth BURGESS-117201 (b.26 Sep 1745)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Thomas BURGESS-117202 (b.10 Aug 1748)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Sarah DOTEN-117023 (b.2 Jun 1723)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Martha DOTY-9124 (b.Oct 1692-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.3 May 1775-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Ebenezer CURTIS-9130 (m.7 Oct 1718)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Eunice CURTIS-117026 (b.23 Jun 1723-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John HOWARD-117203 (b.1724-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John HOWARD-117204 (b.1748-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James HOWARD-117205 (b.1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Margaret HOLMES-117206
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Martha HOWARD-117207 (b.1753-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Ansel HOLMES-117208
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ebenezer HOWARD-117209 (b.1755-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Bethiah ROGERS-117210
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary HOWARD-117211 (b.1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Eunice HOWARD-117212 (b.1759-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: William DREW-117213
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Sarah HOWARD-117214 (b.1765-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Richard HOLMES-117215
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Martha CURTIS-117027 (b.3 Jul 1725)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Seth CURTIS-117028 (b.22 Oct 1727)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Ebenezer CURTIS-117029 (b.14 Oct 1731)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Sarah RICKARD-9113 (b.12 Sep 1671-Hingham,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Nov 1694 d.Aft 3 Jun 1708)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Sarah DOTY-9131 (b.19 Feb 1695/1696-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Patience DOTY-9132 (b.3 Jul 1697-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Feb 1784-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Kenelm BAKER-9134 (b.3 Nov 1695-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Jan 1718/1719 d.22 May 1771-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Sarah BAKER-15857 (b.21 Apr 1726-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Nov 1792-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Thomas LITTLE-15856 (b.16 Jun 1719-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Oct 1750 d.11 Dec 1814-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Thomas LITTLE-15854 (b.1 Nov 1759-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Oct 1842-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Anna TILDEN-15855 (b.18 Oct 1772-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Apr 1792 d.3 Oct 1842-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-27. Phebe Wales LITTLE-15853 (b.10 Jun 1800-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Feb 1872-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Niles TILDEN-15852 (b.6 Feb 1800-Bradford,Essex,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Sep 1825 d.4 Dec 1888-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-28. Andrew TILDEN-15850 (b.28 Oct 1837-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Oct 1913-Mattapoisett,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mary Wales ROBBINS-15851 (b.29 May 1842-Vassalboro,Kennebec,Maine,USA m.15 Nov 1864 d.30 Oct 1916-Mattapoisett,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-29. Irving Niles TILDEN-15848 (b.9 Nov 1870-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.3 Nov 1946-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||+-24. Desire DOTY-9133 (b.19 Apr 1699-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: George, Jr. BARROWS-9135 (b.11 Mar 1697-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Aug 1722 d.Aft Sep 1757)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Patience BARROWS-139370 (b.26 Apr 1724-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.7 Mar 1807)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Joseph LOVELL-139372 (b.20 Jan 1716/1717-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Aft 13 Oct 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Milleson LOVELL-138561 (b.22 Dec 1751-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Jul 1813-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: William, Jr. HARLOW-139377 (b.28 Mar 1748-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Apr 1778 d.23 Dec 1780-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: John CARVER-138557 (b.25 Apr 1747-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Mar 1789 d.27 Jan 1834-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Hannah LOVELL-139373 (b.10 Jul 1754-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Thomas, Jr. BROWN-139380 (b.Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Jan 1781)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Betsey BROWN-139381 (b.14 Apr 1781-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Billy BROWN-139382 (b.20 Jan 1783-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Joseph BROWN-139383 (b.21 Apr 1791-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Marick BROWN-139384 (b.13 Aug 1794-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Joseph, Jr. LOVELL-139374 (b.9 Sep 1758-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Jul 1817)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Jerusha SPARROW-139385 (b.Abt 1766-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Sep 1783 d.6 Aug 1843)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Millison LOVELL-139386 (b.25 Feb 1784-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||| sp: Alden MILLER-139397 (b.9 Feb 1786-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Feb 1809 d.25 Nov 1827-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||||-28. Hannah Palmer MILLER-139400 (b.9 Sep 1809-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Jul 1893-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||| sp: Alexander HACKETT-139424 (b.29 Jul 1807-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Jun 1832 d.9 Jan 1870-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||||+-29. Mary Frnces HACKETT-139427 (b.18 Mar 1833-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1880-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||| sp: James L. JAMES-139462 (b.Abt 1833-,,Massachusetts,USA m.Bef 1861 d.Aft 1880-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||| |-30. Lucy M. JAMES-139463 (b.Abt 1861-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||| +-30. Frederic M. JAMES-139464 (b.Abt 1861-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||||-28. Alden MILLER-139401 (b.3 Aug 1814-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||| sp: Fanny Woodbury BUMPUS-139428 (b.10 Sep 1815-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.27 Oct 1836)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||||-29. Ardelia Millison MILLER-139431 (b.11 Dec 1837-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||||+-29. William Alden MILLER-139432 (b.17 Jul 1847-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||+-28. Samuel MILLER-139402 (b.Abt 16 Jul 1819 d.26 Jan 1822)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Hannah LOVELL-139387 (b.27 Jul 1786-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||| sp: Walter PALMER-139388 (b.Woodstock,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.28 Jan 1806)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Samuel LOVELL-139389 (b.6 Aug 1789-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Jerusha LOVELL-139390 (b.6 Nov 1791-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Joseph LOVELL-139391 (b.14 Dec 1794-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |||-27. Sally LOVELL-139392 (b.5 Apr 1797-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Sparrow LOVELL-139393 (b.16 Aug 1799-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Jan 1803-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Samuel LOVELL-139375 (b.29 Aug 1762-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |+-26. Lieut. Sylvanus LOVELL-139376 (b.29 Aug 1764-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Jun 1800-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Lucy SAVERY-139394 (m.Aft 22 May 1791)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-27. Patience B. LOVELL-3905 (b.23 Jul 1794-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1886)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Edward BARDEN-5116 (b.29 Jul 1789-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Nov 1813 d.1859)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-28. Orin Efinham BARDEN-139395 (b.14 Nov 1814-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-28. Lucy Savery BARDEN-139403 (b.26 Jul 1816-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | || sp: Eldridge FARWELL-139404 (b.Abt 1812-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Mar 1835 d.1864-Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-28. Freelove Scott BARDEN-139407 (b.23 Sep 1819-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Oct 1902-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | || sp: William MITCHELL-139433 (b.5 May 1824-Stourbridge,Worcestershire,England m.12 Mar 1844 d.21 Jul 1912-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |||-29. Lucy Barden MITCHELL-139436 (b.11 Dec 1851)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||+-29. Herbert William MITCHELL-139437 (b.4 Aug 1855)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-28. Julia Ann BARDEN-139408 (b.10 Sep 1824-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Oct 1854)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | || sp: Sylvanus Ripley FULLER-139409 (b.15 May 1813-Halifax,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Apr 1848 d.17 Feb 1876-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |+-28. Aurelia Jane BARDEN-139412 (b.26 Aug 1827-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | +-27. Thomas LOVELL-139396 (b.19 May 1796-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1850-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Abigail C. BISBEE-139413 (b.8 Sep 1804-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Aug 1823 d.8 Dec 1880-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Almira LOVELL-139416 (b.23 Dec 1823-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Oct 1911-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Warden HATHAWAY-139438 (b.29 Jan 1821-Freetown,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.18 Oct 1845 d.26 Sep 1895-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-29. Almira Francis HATHAWAY-139441 (b.24 Nov 1847-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-29. Elrick Warden HATHAWAY-139442 (b.15 May 1849-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Sep 1866-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |+-29. Samuel HATHAWAY-139443 (b.2 Oct 1850-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Susanna Murdock SHAW-139465 (b.26 Jun 1851-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Nov 1876 d.2 Aug 1932)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | |-30. HATHAWAY-139468 (b.6 Mar 1878-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Mar 1878-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | +-30. Ruth Avis HATHAWAY-139469 (b.8 Jan 1891-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Hannah B. LOVELL-139417 (b.Abt 1829-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Olive Amanda LOVELL-139418 (b.14 Dec 1830-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Julius Dwight ATWOOD-139444 (b.21 Sep 1829-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Jul 1853 d.12 Oct 1904-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-29. Almira L. ATWOOD-139446 (b.Abt 1853-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | || sp: Fred C. THAYER-139447 (b.Abt 1851-Easton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.29 Nov 1871)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | ||-29. ATWOOD-139448 (b.7 Nov 1862-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |+-29. J. Dwight ATWOOD-139449 (b.Feb 1869)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Benjamin P. W. LOVELL-139419 (b.Abt 1834-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Thomas J. LOVELL-139420 (b.Abt 1837-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Galen Erastus Haskins LOVELL-139421 (b.14 Oct 1838-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Sep 1926-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Mary Miller SAMPSON-139450 (b.25 Jun 1842-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 May 1863 d.13 Jun 1914-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |+-29. Lucy Savery LOVELL-139453 (b.12 Apr 1868-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Nov 1941-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | sp: Lorenzo, III WOOD-139470 (b.29 Sep 1868-,,Massachusetts,USA m.13 Oct 1899 d.1 May 1930-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | |-30. Doris WOOD-139473
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | |-30. Mary WOOD-139474
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | |-30. Lorenzo, IV WOOD-139475 (b.13 Mar 1906 d.23 Mar 1968)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | | sp: Mary Cushing (Polly) STETSON-139476 (b.3 Dec 1903 m.6 Jun 1930 d.11 Aug 1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | |-30. Charlotte Lovell WOOD-139479 (b.12 Mar 1910 d.24 Jul 1910)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | | +-30. Alfred L. WOOD-139480 (b.Abt 1912)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-28. Lucy LOVELL-139422 (b.Abt 1842-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | +-28. Samuel S. LOVELL-139423 (b.Abt 1846)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Marcia C. LEBARRON-139454 (b.18 Jan 1847-Taunton,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Jun 1867)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | +-29. Clifford S. LOVELL-139457 (b.5 Sep 1868-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Carrie Maud HICKS-139458 (m.20 Nov 1890)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-30. Ruth LOVELL-139459 (b.19 Mar 1893)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | |-30. Olive H. LOVELL-139460 (b.25 Nov 1896)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | +-30. Samuel W. LOVELL-139461 (b.12 Oct 1900-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Mar 2002-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| +-25. George BARROWS-139371 (b.5 Dec 1727-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||-23. Thomas DOTY-2549 (b.Abt 1640-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4/5 Dec 1678-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Mary CHURCHILL-2548 (b.1 Aug 1654-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Bef Dec 1672 d.Aft 6 Mar 1721/1722)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Martha DOTY-9108 (b.1672-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 1748-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: John WHITE-9109 (b.24 Aug 1669-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.1694 d.1748-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary WHITE-12562 (b.Abt 1690-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Feb 1763-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Josiah JENKINS-64319 (b.16 Apr 1702-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.6 Jul 1738 d.1750-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Mariah JENKINS-157737 (b.Abt 1739-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Deborah WHITE-12563 (b.Abt 1712-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Apr 1801-Tisbury,Dukes,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Samuel LEWIS-157738 (b.1718-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Apr 1739 d.5 Jan 1804)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Susanna LEWIS-157760 (b.1742-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 28 Feb 1747-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Micah LEWIS-157761 (b.1745-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Martha LEWIS-157762 (b.12 Apr 1740-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.18 Aug 1817)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Deborah LEWIS-157763 (b.4 Sep 1744-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1830)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John WHITE-26527 (b.1689-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Sep 1777-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mercy JENKINS-141791 (b.5 Jan 1695-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Dec 1718 d.15 May 1769-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Malatiah WHITE-141789 (b.30 Mar 1727-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef Feb 1799-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary SPRAGUE-141788 (b.1 Nov 1731-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Feb 1756 d.Bef 1799-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph WHITE-157764 (b.1731/1732-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ebenezer WHITE-141790 (b.1724-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas WHITE-157765 (b.1722-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Marcy WHITE-157766 (b.1733-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. William WHITE-157767 (b.1721-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth WHITE-12556 (b.16 Jan 1704/1705-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jedidah WHITE-12558 (b.29 Jan 1703-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sylvanus WHITE-12559 (b.9 Feb 1709-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Anna WILLIAMS-157768 (b.Abt 1724-Rochester (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Nov 1752)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Luzanna WHITE-157769 (b.1768-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Cornelius WHITE-157770 (b.9 Oct 1757-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth WHITE-157771 (b.25 Mar 1761-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Silvanus WHITE-157772 (b.31 Jan 1764-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Martha WHITE-157773 (b.4 Sep 1753-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jonathan WHITE-157774 (b.23 Sep 1766-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. David WHITE-157775 (b.23 Sep 1766-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Deborah WHITE-157776 (b.25 Sep 1755-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Thomas WHITE-12560 (b.15 Feb 1701-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 29 Jun 1748-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Hope JENKINS-157777 (b.5 Jul 1704-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.19 Apr 1727d.Freetown,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jedidah WHITE-157778 (b.20 Oct 1732-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John WHITE-157779 (b.13 Feb 1729-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.3 Apr 1812-Hopkinton,Merrimac,New Hampshire,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas WHITE-157780 (b.29 Apr 1727-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Hopeful WHITE-157781 (b.22 Sep 1735-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Ebenezer WHITE-157736 (b.15 Feb 1711-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Mar 1711-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Justus WHITE-57654 (b.28 Feb 1707-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 6 Jun 1753-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Jane SHERMAN-122163 (b.2 Oct 1716-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Jun 1745d.,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Resolved WHITE-126238 (b.18 Apr 1746-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Charity CLAP-126243 (b.Abt 1748 m.19 Dec 1771 d.Aft Jul 1802)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Jane WHITE-126244 (b.Abt 1750 d.12 Oct 1813-Plainfield,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Elisha MACK-126248 (b.Abt 1750-Plainfield,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Charity MACK-126249 (b.5 Sep 1786-Lyme,New London,Connecticut,USA d.5 Sep 1843-Marshallville,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Abel MEECH-126251 (b.10 Oct 1775-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA m.19 Feb 1804 d.12 Oct 1849-Marshallville,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Sarah (Sally) MEECH-126254 (b.20 Feb 1814-,,New York,USA d.8 Dec 1885-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Catherine A. MEECH-126255 (b.8 Aug 1819-,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.1891-Dalton,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Henry COOPER-126256 (b.1815-,,Vermont,USA m.5 Jul 1838 d.22 Aug 1905-Wooster,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Althea MEECH-126257 (b.2 Aug 1805-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA d.2 Feb 1892-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Samuel STANTON-126258 (b.1795-,,Pennsylvania,USA m.18 Oct 1821 d.14 Jan 1857-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Mary MEECH-126259 (b.2 Feb 1807-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: James CAMPBELL-126260 (b.Abt 1805 m.17 Feb 1825)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Amos Spicer MEECH-126261 (b.15 Oct 1808-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA d.Abt 1849)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Rachel NEWHOUSE-126262 (b.Abt 1810 m.24 Jun 1830)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. William Allen MEECH-126263 (b.5 Jun 1810-Cayuga,Cayuga,New York,USA d.24 Nov 1838-Huntington,Huntington,Indiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Catherine Ann KING-126264 (b.18 Apr 1810-,,Pennsylvania,USA m.22 Feb 1835 d.21 Dec 1897-Huntington,Huntington,Indiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Aaron MEECH-126265 (b.5 Apr 1815-,,New York,USA d.1900-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Louisa PLUM-126266 (b.1819-,,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Aug 1835 d.22 Aug 1841-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Cordelia PLUM-126269 (b.2 Jun 1824-,,Ohio,USA d.13 Oct 1885-Streetsboro,Portage,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. John A. MEECH-126270 (b.15 Feb 1816-Lowell,Oneida,New York,USA d.13 Aug 1896-Pulaski Township,Williams,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Lydia Ann HOUSEL-126271 (b.28 Feb 1823-,Summit,Ohio,USA m.31 Jul 1845 d.12 Jun 1856-,Fulton,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Sarah Ann SIGLER-126272 (b.19 Oct 1833-Lewiston,Mifflin,Pennsylvania,USA d.17 May 1919-Williams Center,Williams,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Abel MEECH-126273 (b.25 Aug 1817-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Mary COOPER-126274 (b.1832-,,Ohio,USA m.1857)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Eunice V. MEECH-126275 (b.26 Feb 1823-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.5 Jul 1904-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Hiram B. HOUSEL-126276 (b.9 Apr 1821-,Stark,Ohio,USA m.24 Jan 1844 d.Aft 1870-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Betsey MEECH-126277 (b.9 Sep 1823-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.15 Dec 1903-Streetsboro,Portage,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Henry FELLSWORTH-126278 (b.1818-Windsor,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.15 Feb 1846 d.22 Feb 1895-Streetsboro,Portage,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. George MEECH-126279 (b.25 Jun 1825-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.15 Nov 1857-Doylestown,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Sarah Jane HOUSEL-126280 (b.1832-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA m.19 Dec 1849 d.2 May 1857-Doylestown,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||||-29. Charity MEECH-126281 (b.7 Oct 1827-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||| sp: Oscar KENT-126282 (b.Abt 1825-,,Ohio,USA m.21 Sep 1846)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||+-29. Hannah MEECH-126283 (b.29 Dec 1829-Chippawa Township,Wayne,Ohio,USA d.1 Feb 1917-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Daniel FULLERTON-126284 (b.8 Oct 1828-,,New York,USA m.22 Dec 1851)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Resolved MACK-126250 (b.31 Dec 1807-Plainfield,Washington,Vermont,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Thaddeus WHITE-126245 (b.Abt 1772)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Jonathan WHITE-126246 (b.Abt 1780)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Elizabeth WHITE-126247
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Edward WHITE-126239 (b.17 Feb 1747-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Justus WHITE-126240 (b.10 Apr 1751-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Major WHITE-126241 (b.7 Oct 1753-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Jane WHITE-126242 (b.1758-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Hannah DOTY-8556 (b.Dec 1675-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.12 Apr 1764-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Jonathan DELANO-8579 (b.1675-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jan 1698/1699 d.6 Jan 1765-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John DELANO-115397 (b.11 Oct 1699)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sarah COLE-115398 (b.Abt 1694 m.2 Jul 1718 d.19 Feb 1764)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jonathan DELANO-115399 (b.3 Nov 1701-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Nathan DELANO-115400 (b.26 Oct 1703-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Bathsheba HOLMES-115416 (b.1703-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1726)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ruth DELANO-115419 (b.1726-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Benjamin CHURCHILL-115420
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Joanna CHURCHILL-138955 (b.1766 d.10 Apr 1842-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Nathaniel CARVER-138940 (b.18 Jan 1766-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Oct 1789 d.18 Oct 1789-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Stephen CARVER-138956 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Mar 1790)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Nathaniel CARVER-138957 (b.Abt 1791-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.2 Oct 1823-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Betsey WOODWARD-138963 (b.Abt 1787 m.1812 d.23 Sep 1814-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. Mary CARVER-138965
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Jeremiah FARRIS-138966
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Nancy LUCE-138964 (b.Abt 1796 d.22 Feb 1826-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |+-29. Nancy CARVER-138967 (b.1823 d.2 Sep 1824)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Sally CARVER-138958 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Seth Freeman NYE-138959 (b.Sandwich (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.17 Jun 1813)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Nancy CARVER-138960 (b.Abt 1777-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Sep 1798-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Nancy CARVER-138961 (b.Abt 1799-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.27 Nov 1814-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-28. Mary CARVER-138962 (b.Abt Sep 1811-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Nov 1811-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah DELANO-115421 (b.1729-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James CRANDON-115422
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Bathsheba DELANO-59167 (b.1731-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James DOTEN-59169 (b.27 Aug 1728-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Apr 1753 d.1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joanna DELANO-115423 (b.1733-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Nathaniel MORTON-115424
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DELANO-115425 (b.1735-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathan DELANO-115426 (b.1737-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah COBB-115427
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Amasa DELANO-115428 (b.1739-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ichabod DELANO-115429 (b.1742-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Abigail DELANO-115430 (b.1746-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sarah BARTLETT-189154 (b.1713 m.11 Dec 1755)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Amasa DELANO-115401 (b.15 Nov 1705-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 May 1706-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Ruth DELANO-115402 (b.25 May 1707-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Amaziah or Amasiah DELANO-115403 (b.7 Aug 1709-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Aug 1790-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Ruth SAMPSON-115431 (b.2 Jul 1713-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Jan 1729/1730)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Zenas DELANO-115434 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Cornelius DELANO-115435 (b.10 Oct 1742-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Apr 1801-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah PETERSON-189366 (b.15 Jun 1744-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Jun 1762 d.1 Aug 1816-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Cornelius DELANO-189365 (b.15 Jul 1782-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Anna SIMMONS-189225 (b.27 Mar 1786 m.16 Jun 1801)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jamima DELANO-115436 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas DELANO-115437 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Silvia DELANO-115438 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ezekiel DELANO-115439 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DELANO-115440 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ruth DELANO-115441 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Barzilla DELANO-115442 (b.Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah DELANO-115404 (b.28 Dec 1711-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deacon Ezekiel SOULE-188012 (b.17 Feb 1711-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Jan 1733 d.25 Sep 1768-Woolwich,Sagadahoc,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Dorothy DELANO-115405 (b.3 Apr 1714-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Dec 1714-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Dorothy DELANO-115406 (b.14 Oct 1715)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sylvanus CURTIS-115443 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Nov 1734)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah CURTIS-115444 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Sylvanus CURTIS-115445 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Ebenezer DELANO-115407 (b.29 Mar 1717-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Mar 1794-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Lydia WORMALL-115446 (m.16 May 1745 d.4 Sep 1756-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel DELANO-115448
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Deborah SPRAGUE-115449 (m.3 Mar 1774)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Luther DELANO-115450
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Laurana (Irene) SAMPSON-115451 (b.Abt 1753 m.20 Jan 1774)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Benice DELANO-115452
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John GLASS-115453
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Deborah DELANO-115447 (m.29 Dec 1757)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. David DELANO-115408 (b.3 Jun 1720-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1760)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Abigail CHANDLER-115409 (b.1 Jul 1721-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.28 May 1740 d.1758 (Bef))
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jonathan DELANO-189097
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sarah -189094 (m.1758)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Jonathan, II DELANO-141787 (b.3 Nov 1701-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt Oct 1744-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Elizabeth TURNER-141744 (b.12 Jan 1713/1714-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Dec 1736 d.Abt 1741-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Amasa DELANO-141793 (b.26 Jan 1737-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1759)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Samuel DELANO-141794 (b.11 Nov 1739-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Nov 1814-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Abigail DREW-141970 (b.1742-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Apr 1762 d.25 Sep 1811-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Amasa DELANO-141973 (b.21 Feb 1763-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1823)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Nancy DELANO-141974 (b.1764-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1775)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Irene DELANO-141975 (b.6 May 1765-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Feb 1828-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Seth BATES-142367 (m.28 Sep 1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Amasa D. BATES-142368 (b.23 Apr 1792-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Betsey BATES-142369 (b.31 Oct 1794-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Nancy D. BATES-142370 (b.28 Feb 1798-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Seth BATES-142371 (b.26 Mar 1801-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Hannah Mark BATES-142372 (b.19 Oct 1803-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Alexander DELANO-141976 (b.1767-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1771-,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Samuel DELANO-141977 (d.14 Jul 1853-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Lucy WINDSOR-142373 (b.17 May 1775-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 May 1794)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Olive Thomas DELANO-142376 (b.18 Apr 1795-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Alexander DELANO-142377 (b.14 Jun 1796-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Lucy Windsor DELANO-142378 (b.23 Nov 1797-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. Samuel DELANO-142379 (b.19 Jun 1800-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. Henry T. DELANO-142380 (b.9 Oct 1809-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Abigail DELANO-141978 (b.28 Sep 1771-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1847-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Winslow THOMAS-142381 (b.21 Jul 1763 m.5 Jun 1791)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Nancy DELANO-141979 (b.Abt Nov 1775 d.22 Sep 1797-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: George LORING-141980 (b.2 Feb 1770-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Nov 1796 d.12 Jul 1847-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Elizabeth Turner DELANO-141983 (b.25 Nov 1778-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Aug 1859)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Bradstreet MOODY-141984 (m.13 Nov 1808)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Alexander DELANO-141987 (b.1780-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1814)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. William DELANO-141988 (b.25 Apr 1783-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Feb 1833-At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Fanny Drew SAMPSON-142384 (b.15 May 1791-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Dec 1814)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | |-28. Charles DELANO-142387 (d.24 Feb 1833-Lost At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | |-28. William DELANO-142388 (b.24 Sep 1815-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | |-28. Fanny Drew DELANO-142389 (b.6 Sep 1816-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | |-28. Abigail D. DELANO-142390 (b.10 Aug 1823-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | +-28. Edward DELANO-142391 (b.22 May 1825-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Aug 1825)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Iranea DELANO-141795 (b.25 Oct 1740-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Dec 1759-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||+-24. Thomas DOTY-9110 (b.22 Jul 1679-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef Feb 1721/1722-Truro,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Elizabeth HARLOW-26545 (b.3 Feb 1683-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Feb 1703 d.Bef 1720)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Thomas DOTY-115415 (b.26 Jan 1704-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Mar 1795-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Elizabeth COOKE-157550 (b.Abt 1704-Truro (Of),Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Nov 1722 d.Bef 1728)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||-26. Elizabeth DOTY-115454 (b.Abt 1725-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.3 Nov 1756-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| || sp: Perez TILLSON-115455 (b.16 Jul 1725-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.20 Nov 1746 d.3 Sep 1767)
|| ||| || ||| ||| ||+-27. Elizabeth TILLSON-115459
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Ruth BARNABY-16035 (b.12 Jul 1699-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.Aft 25 Oct 1728 d.11 Oct 1757-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Abigail JOHNSON-157551 (b.Abt 1716-Stoughton (Of),Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.21 May 1759 d.7 Nov 1791-Stoughton,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Mercy ELLIS-26546 (b.11 Aug 1685-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.Aft 1720 d.Bef 30 Oct 1751-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||-23. Samuel DOTY-2550 (b.Abt 1643-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1715-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: Jane HARMON-26570 (b.1657-Saco (Of),York,Maine,USA m.13 Nov 1678 d.1717-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Samuel, Jr. DOTY-9137 (b.27 Aug 1679-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1750-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Elizabeth HULL-9148 (b.14 Nov 1679-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA m.19 Sep 1700)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel DOTY-113715 (b.12 Dec 1700-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1777-,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Abigail SPRINGER-113784 (m.13 Feb 1723)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-113787 (d.Prob Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph DOTY-113788 (d.Died Young (Prob))
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Benjamin DOTY-113789 (b.Abt 1730/1735-Browstown,Union,New Jersey,USA d.May 1780-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Abram DOTY-113790
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isaac DOTY (Rev War)-113791 (b.Abt 1740-Somerset,,New Jersey,USA d.Bef 30 Oct 1776-Long Island,Queens,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary -114002
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Samuel DOTY-114003 (b.1765/1767-Stony Hill,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Henry DOTY-114004 (b.1769-Stony Hill,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Rachel DOTY-114005 (b.Abt 1763/1764)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: STEWART-114008
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Sarah DOTY-114006
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: STEWART-114007
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Rachel DOTY-113792 (b.1745-Somerset,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Isaac SUTTON-114134 (b.Washington Post,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Jacob SUTTON-114136
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Israel SUTTON-114137
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Samuel SUTTON-114138
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Moses DOTY-113716 (b.31 Aug 1702-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Bef 27 Mar 1775)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: BLOOM (PROB)-113793
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Moses DOTY-113794 (b.Abt 1730/1733-Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1759-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rachel -114139
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Moses DOTY-114140 (b.Abt 1754-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary DOTY-114141 (b.Abt 1756-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Sarah DOTY-114142 (b.Abt 1758-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas DOTY-113795 (b.Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Solomon DOTY-113796 (b.Abt 1740-Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1784-Newton,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hannah -114143
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Thomas DOTY-114144 (b.1762/1780-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Moses DOTY-114145 (b.1762/1780-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mercy DOTY-114146 (b.1762/1780-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Margaret DOTY-114147 (b.1762/1780-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTY-114148 (b.1762/1780-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA d.1817-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Solomon DOTY-114149 (b.1762/1780-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1806-Newton (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joshua DOTY-113797 (b.1744-Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.27 Dec 1822-Somerville,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah BOYLE-114150 (b.1739-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.25 May 1808-Somerville,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Solomon DOUGHTY-114152 (b.26 Sep 1772-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Margaret DOTY-114153 (b.2 Aug 1777-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Susan DOTY-114154 (b.1781-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.25 May 1825-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DOTY-113798 (b.Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Reuben COMPTON-113799
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Rebecca DOTY-113800 (b.Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Garret ROSABOOM-113801 (m.Probably Married Him)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth DOTY-113802 (b.Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Mercy DOTY-113803 (b.Bernardstown,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joanna DOTY-113717 (b.16 Nov 1704-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Daniel DOTY-113718 (b.5 Apr 1707-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Daniel DOTY-113804
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Mary DOTY-113805
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Elizabeth DOTY-113806
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John DOTY-113719 (b.4 Jun 1700-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1757-Delaware River (near),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Ocy (Wife by tradition) SKILLMAN-113807
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Samuel DOTY-113808 (b.1733-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1817-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Keturah -113851 (b.Abt 1757-,,New Jersey,USA m.Bef 1779d.,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Cornelius DOTY-113852 (b.Sep 1779-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.4 Dec 1842-,Peoria,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Catharine SUTTON-113857
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. James DOTY-113858 (d.1833-Black Hawk War)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Elisha DOTY-113859 (b.7 Sep 1806-,Westmoreland,Pennsylvania,USA d.16 Dec 1893-Montour,Tama,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Hannah REED-119701 (b.1809-,Delaware,New York,USA m.1829 d.Jan 1843-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Samuel DOTY-119702 (b.26 May 1831-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA d.10 Jul 1841-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. James DOTY-119696 (b.10 Jul 1832-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA d.8 Jun 1880-Polo,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Rebecca RUCKER-119697 (b.17 Apr 1843-Dixon,Lee,Illinois,USA d.11 Jul 1910-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Isaiah DOTY-119715 (b.Feb 1863-,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Lucinda M. -119736 (b.Jan 1870-,,Illinois,USA m.Abt 1892)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Garrett C DOTY-119694 (b.3 Sep 1867-,,Illinois,USA d.31 Mar 1937)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Lillie GREENFIELD-119695 (b.Nov 1871-,,Illinois,USA m.Abt 1889)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Allen Carter DOTY-119692 (b.28 Dec 1891-,,Illinois,USA d.Jun 1968)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Anna Elizabeth MINNIER-119693
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-32. Dorothy Iola DOTY-119691 (b.6 Dec 1921-Polo,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Kenneth Delbert GAUL-119690 (b.10 Nov 1914-Cherry Grove Township,Carroll,Illinois,USA m.2 Jan 1943 d.9 Apr 2003)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-33. Kevin Elmer GAUL-119679 (b.4 Jun 1963-Dixon,Lee,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Bonnie Jeanette ISENHOWER-119678 (b.15 Sep 1963-Springfield,Sangamon,Illinois,USA m.14 Jun 1985)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-34. Kimberly Elaine GAUL-119698 (b.13 Dec 1986-Springfield,Sangamon,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| |-34. Benjamin James GAUL-119699 (b.8 Aug 1989-Springfield,Sangamon,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| +-34. Kenneth Russell GAUL-119700 (b.18 Jan 1991-Springfield,Sangamon,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Emeline DOTY-119716
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: LANDERS-119717
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Cyrus DOTY-119703 (b.3 Sep 1834-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Charlotte APPLINGTON-119718 (b.20 Jul 1836-,Broome,New York,USA m.12 Mar 1856)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Samuel Napoleon DOTY-119721 (b.18 Dec 1856-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Tillie MOORE-119722 (m.5 Dec 1885)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. William Nathan DOTY-119723 (b.6 Mar 1858-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Martha Pamela MCCRERY-119753 (b.6 Jul 1860-Clarksville,Butler,Iowa,USA m.17 Jul 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Ada Leona DOTY-119756 (b.23 May 1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Cyrus DOTY-119757 (b.16 Sep 1881)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Charlotte May DOTY-119758 (b.11 May 1883)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Mark Cornelius DOTY-119759 (b.17 Jul 1885)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Mary Cecelia DOTY-119724 (b.12 Mar 1860-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Edith Almeda DOTY-119725 (b.28 Mar 1862-,Butler,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: T. M. MCDONALD-119726 (m.26 Aug 1885)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles Brinton DOTY-119727 (b.24 May 1864-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. DOTY-119728 (d.Died day of birth)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Nellie Mariette DOTY-119729 (b.20 Jan 1867-,Butler,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: C. N. RICHARD-119730 (m.23 Dec 1884)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Rodetta Amerlia DOTY-119731 (b.8 Apr 1869-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Simon Harvey DOTY-119732 (b.8 Jun 1871-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lillian Catharine DOTY-119733 (b.7 Jul 1873-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Sarah Esther Myrtle DOTY-119734 (b.11 Mar 1876-,Ogle,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Isaac Earl DOTY-119735 (b.19 Mar 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Aaron DOTY-119704 (b.8 Jan 1836-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Hannah Amanda TALBOTT-119737 (b.26 Mar 1836-Polo,Ogle,Illinois,USA m.1860)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Sarah Nettie DOTY-119740 (b.18 Jun 1863-,Butler,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: William Luther MCCRERY-119760 (b.31 Mar 1857-Clarksville,Butler,Iowa,USA m.5 Sep 1882)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Mae MCCRERY-119763 (b.9 Sep 1883-Kimball,Brule,South Dakota,USa)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Martha Etta DOTY-119741 (b.26 Oct 1865-,Butler,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. James Talbott DOTY-119742 (b.24 Dec 1868-,Butler,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Olive Mabel DOTY-119743 (b.3 Nov 1872-,Butler,Iowa,USA d.22 Oct 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. George A. E. DOTY-119744 (b.16 Oct 1877-,Butler,Iowa,USA d.26 Oct 1878)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Louisa DOTY-119705 (b.27 May 1837-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sylvester J. ALDEN-119745 (b.28 May 1833-,Bradford,Pennsylvania,USA m.11 Jun 1857 d.7 Jan 1865 (Civil War)-Savannah,Chatham,Georgia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George D. ALDEN-119749 (b.14 Mar 1858-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Abia F. ALDEN-119750 (b.16 Dec 1859-Montour,Tama,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Anson H. PALMER-119764 (b.19 Sep 1854-,,Ohio,USA m.18 Dec 1877)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Edith L. PALMER-119765 (b.13 May 1880-Newburg,Jasper,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Albert A. PALMER-119766 (b.7 Apr 1882-Newburg,Jasper,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Walter A. PALMER-119767 (b.10 Apr 1884-Newburg,Jasper,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. George William PALMER-119768 (b.30 Apr 1886-Newburg,Jasper,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Vestta H. ALDEN-119751 (b.22 Nov 1861-Montour,Tama,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Charles V. ALDEN-119752 (b.22 Apr 1864-Montour,Tama,Iowa,USA d.27 Apr 1867-Montour,Tama,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Lorenzo CLIFFORD-119748 (b.4 Sep 1835-,Susquehanna,Pennsylvania,USA m.4 Jan 1878 d.4 Dec 1881-Montour,Tama,Iowa,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Lavinia DOTY-119706 (b.23 Mar 1839-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA d.Aug 1846-Buffalo Grove,,Illinois,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: UNKNOWN-113860
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Cornelius DOTY-113861
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Samuel DOTY-113862
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Levi DOTY-113853 (b.Abt 1780-,,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1840/1850)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Daniel DOTY-25459 (b.Abt 1780)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jonathan DOTY-113855 (b.Abt 1782-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jacob DOTY-113854 (b.Abt 1783-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Nathaniel DOTY-17797 (b.Abt 1784-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Anna DOTY-26529 (b.Abt 1786-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Samuel DOTY-113856 (b.Abt 1787-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Cornelius DOTY-113809 (b.Abt 1736-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Western (tradition),Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: UNKNOWN-114886 (d.Abt 1826-Western (tradition),Oneida,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Cornelius DOTY-114887 (b.1764-Cambridge (prob),Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-114888 (b.Abt 1768-Cambridge (prob),Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Anna DOTY-114889 (b.Cambridge (prob),Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Samuel TUBBS-114890
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Samuel DOTY-114891 (b.Cambridge or Half Moon (prob),Washington,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Amy DOTY-114892 (b.Half Moon (prob),Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Lucus DOTY-114893 (b.Half Moon (prob),Saratoga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-113810 (b.Abt 1738-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1757-Delaware River (near),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah DOTY-113811 (b.Abt 1740-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ocy DOTY-113812 (b.Abt 1742-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth DOTY-113813 (b.Abt 1742-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Thomas DOUGHTY-113814 (b.Abt 1746-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1841-,,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: SKILLMAN (PERHAPS)-114894
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOUGHTY-114895 (b.,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William DOUGHTY-114896 (b.,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Skillman DOUGHTY-114897 (b.,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Betsey DOUGHTY-114898 (b.,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Dennis HUDSON-114899
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Osie DOUGHTY-114900 (b.,,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Patrick BRADY-114901
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Fannie DOUGHTY-114902
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: James ELLIS-114903
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Allie DOUGHTY-114904
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: William CRAWFORD-114905
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lucinda DOUGHTY-114906
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: George ERVIN-114907
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Malinda DOUGHTY-114908
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Samuel KNOX-114909
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Nancy DOUGHTY-114910
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Stephen PAYTON-114911
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ann DOTY-113815 (b.Abt 1748-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Benjamin (Poss Husband) LEWIS-113816 (b.,Somerset (Of),New Jersey,USA m.11 Feb 1768 (Lic.))
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Levi DOTY-113817 (b.1752-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1 Oct 1839-Doty's Corners,Steuben,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: UNKNOWN-113863
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Kate DOTY-113864 (b.,,Pennsylvania (prob),USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary VAN DEVENTER-113865 (b.9 Nov 1762 d.22 Feb 1847-Burns,Allegany,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-113866 (b.Abt 1784-,,New Jersey,USA d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary (or Polly) DOTY-113867 (b.Abt 1786-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Christopher DOTY-113868 (b.25 Jul 1788-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ocy Pennington DOTY-113869 (b.19 Oct 1791-Pluckemin,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTY-113870 (b.1792/1793-Pluckemin,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elcy DOTY-113871 (b.17 Aug 1795-Elmira,Chemung,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah DOTY-113872 (b.1796-Elmira,Chemung,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William DOTY-113873 (b.9 Apr 1798-Elmira,Chemung,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Peter DOTY-113874 (b.20 Jun 1800-Elmira,Chemung,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Catherine DOTY-113875 (b.1804 d.Jan 1882-Hornellsville,Steuben,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: WEBB-113876
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Skillman DOTY (Rev War)-113818 (b.17 Oct 1755-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1840-Romulus,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hanna HADEN-114912 (b.4 Dec 1762-,,New Jersey,USA d.1850-Romulus,Seneca,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. William DOTY-114913 (b.10 Jul 1782-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Martha DOTY-114914 (b.9 Oct 1783-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1870)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Nathaniel AYRES-114915
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Anna DOTY-114916 (b.4 May 1785-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Benjamin DOTY-114917 (b.1 Feb 1787-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Euphemy DOTY-114918 (b.17 Jul 1789-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.14 May 1804)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Hannah DOTY-114919 (b.21 Feb 1794-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Mar 1860)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. William DOTY-113819 (b.1756-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.21 Sep 1779-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Thomas DOTY-113720 (b.22 Feb 1714-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Johannah DOTY-113721 (b.22 Jan 1717-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Johannah DOTY-113722 (b.7 Mar 1718-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joseph HUNT-113726 (b.Millstone (Of),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Ebenezer DOTY-113723 (b.16 Jul 1720-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Bef 10 Sep 1783)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Margaret WOOLSTON-113820
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mehitable SHINN-113821 (m.10 Aug 1770 (Lic.))
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William DOTY-113822
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rachel (Prob wife) MURPHY-113823 (m.6 Jan 1776 (Lic.))
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Nancy DOTY-113824 (b.Salem (prob),Burlington,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Job KINDELL-113825 (m.28 Sep 1775 (Lic.))
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Joshua KINDELL-113826
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Mary DOTY-113724 (b.15 Feb 1723-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Isaac BROOKS-113725 (m.27 Feb 1739 (Prob))
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. John DOTY-113711 (b.Abt 1680/1685-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Aft 1766-,Somerset (Prob),New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mary DUANE-113727 (b.Abt 1692-Piscataway (Of),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Isaac DOTY-113729 (b.Abt 1712-Piscataway (Prob),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: REYNO-113827 (m.Abt 1737)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Esther DOTY-113829 (b.Abt 1738-Piscataway (Prob),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Sparta,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Joseph AYRES-114920
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Stephen AYRES-114921 (b.Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. David AYRES-114922 (b.Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Betsey AYRES-114923 (b.12 Jul 1776)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John DOTY-114924 (b.21 Apr 1787-,Morris (Prob),New Jersey,USA m.17 Sep 1810)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY (Rev War)-113830 (b.16 Jan 1740-,,New Jersey,USA d.4 May 1827-Hyattsville,Garrard,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Rebecca JAMISON-114925 (b.19 Jul 1760-,Rockbridge (prob),Virginia,USA m.29 Sep 1778 d.17 May 1831-Hyattsville,Garrard,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Azariah DOTY-114928 (b.22 Apr 1781-,Burke (prob),North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jesse DOTY-114929 (b.21 Dec 1782-,Burke (prob),North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ann DOTY-114930 (b.28 Feb 1784-,Garrard,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah DOTY-114931 (b.15 Oct 1786-,Garrard,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. John DOTY-114932 (b.16 Jul 1788-,Garrard,Kentucky,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Azariah DOTY (Rev War)-113831 (b.18 Feb 1745-Piscataway (Prob),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.7 Jun 1851-Newmansville,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Sarah TUCKER-114933 (b.Abt 1755 m.1772 d.6 Mar 1839-Newmansville,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Susannah DOTY-114934 (b.2 Dec 1774-,,Virginia,USA (Prob), USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joseph LANE-114935
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. LANE-114936
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Anthony HACKETT-114937
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. HACKETT-114938
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. HACKETT-114939
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. HACKETT-114940
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Nancy DOTY-114941 (b.28 Jan 1778-,,Virginia,USA (Prob), USA d.17 Apr 1868)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Abraham HAYNES-114942
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Isaac DOTY-114943 (b.28 Jan 1780-,Burke,North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Enoch DOTY-114944 (b.25 Oct 1783-,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary DOTY-114945 (b.25 Oct 1785-,Greene,Tennessee,USA d.11 Sep 1875)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Joseph DUNKIN-114946
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah DOTY-114947 (b.27 Mar 1788-,Greene,Tennessee,USA d.31 Jan 1852)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John MEOLLUM-114948
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hannah DOTY-114949 (b.5 Jul 1791-,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Jonathan JESTES-114950
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ephraim DOTY-114951 (b.22 Aug 1795-,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Jesse DOTY-114952 (b.22 Feb 1798-,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ann DOTY-113832 (b.,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: HAY-113833
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: OSBORN-113834
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: CLARK-113835
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Keziah DOTY-113836 (b.Abt 21 Jan 1755-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: William ROWLESON-114953
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Morgan ROWLESON-114954
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Peter DOTY (Rev War)-113837 (b.,Middlesex (prob),New Jersey,USA d.18 Mar 1848-,Knox,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Susannah Magdalen BOYLE-114955 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA m.19 Apr 1786 d.26 Jan 1846-Sparta,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-114924 (b.21 Apr 1787-,Morris (Prob),New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Betsey AYRES-114923 (b.12 Jul 1776 m.17 Sep 1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joanna DOTY-114957 (b.Abt 1790-,Morris (Prob),New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Frazy DOTY-114958 (b.1 Jun 1792-,Schoharie,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ephraim DOTY-114959 (b.22 Nov 1795-,Schoharie (prob),New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Martha DOTY-114960 (b.Abt 1798-,Schoharie (prob),New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Peter DOTY-114961 (b.1802-,Knox,Ohio,USA d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Susannah DOTY-114962 (b.18 Oct 1805-,Knox,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Nancy DOTY-114963 (b.9 Feb 1807-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Isaac DOTY-113838 (b.,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: BAXTER-113839
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Francis or Franklin DOTY-113840 (b.,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: MCKINNEY-113841
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ephriam DOTY-113842 (b.,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: ROY-113828 (m.Abt 1760/1765)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Henry DOTY-113843 (b.1765/1770-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Stephen DOTY-113844 (b.Abt 1770-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Rachel WILSON-115500
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Lewis DOTY-115501
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Locky DOTY-115502 (b.,Washington,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Luther WOOLF-115503
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: PYATTE-113728
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel (Prob son) DOTY-113731 (b.1733-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1817-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. James (Prob son) DOTY-113732 (b.1736-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Azariah (Pos son) DOTY-113730 (b.18 Feb 1745-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.7 Jun 1851-,Greene,Tennessee,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. James DOTY-113845
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Samuel DOTY-113846
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Isaac DOTY (Rev War)-113847 (b.1761-New York City,,New York,USA d.White Plains,Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: Elizabeth HAMMOND-115504 (b.Abt 1773 d.11 Aug 1830-Tarrytown,Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Nancy DOTY-115505 (b.1798-New York City (Prob),,New York,USA d.Oct 1869-New York City,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: John A. MILDEBURGER-115506
|| ||| || ||| |||| |||-28. MILDEBURGER-115507
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||| sp: Rev. Dr. SPENCER-115508 (b.Tarrytown (Of),Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. MILDEBURGER-115509
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: John KENYON-115510 (b.New York City (Of),,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Samuel DOTY-115511 (b.1796-New York City,,New York,USA d.1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Eliza DOTY-115512
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Abram D. STEVENS-115513 (b.,Westchester (Of),New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||+-28. STEVENS-115514
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: DAVISON-115515
|| ||| || ||| |||| || +-29. DAVISON-115516
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Fanny DOTY-115519
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: William GALE-115520
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. George Washington DOTY-115521 (b.1800-White Plains,Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Emma DOTY-115522 (b.White Plains,Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Richard DEVAN-115523 (b.Baltimore (Of),Maryland,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Ellen DOTY-115517 (b.Abt 1807-Hightstown,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.New York City,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: Wilson G. HUNT-115518 (b.1804-Hightstown,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA m.Abt 1825 d.1892-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Maria DOTY-115524 (b.White Plains,Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| || sp: John KENYON-115525 (b.New York City (Of),,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| ||-27. Jane DOTY-115526 (b.White Plains,Westchester,New York,USA d.Died in Infancy)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |+-27. Edwin Hammond DOTY-115527 (b.1822-White Plains,Westchester,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Julia DOTY-113848
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: TOWNSEND-113849
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. Jane DOTY-113850
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Sarah DOTY-9138 (b.2 Mar 1681/1682-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Isaac DOTY-9139 (b.12 Aug 1683-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Aft 1748-,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Frances -9149 (m.Abt 1716)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Isaac DOTY-113733 (b.26 Sep 1717-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth DOTY-113734 (b.20 Dec 1719-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Samuel DOTY-113735 (b.13 May 1722-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth DOTY-113736 (b.14 Jun 1725-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Micajah DOTY-113737 (b.15 Mar 1728/1729-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1798-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Rosanna -113877 (m.Bef 1754 d.1799-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph DOTY-113878 (b.Abt 1754-,Sussex (prob),New Jersey,USA d.Bef 20 Aug 1816-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Anna WINFIELD-119790 (b.2 Dec 1756 m.Abt 1779)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Abraham DOTY-119792 (b.24 Dec 1780-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hiram DOTY-119793 (b.16 Apr 1783-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary DOTY-119794 (b.10 Aug 1785-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTY-119795 (b.28 Mar 1788-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Sarah DOTY-119796 (b.25 Oct 1791-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-113879 (b.Abt 1760-Wantage (prob),Sussex,New Jersey,USA d.1806-Woodlands,Marshall,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hannah MARTIN-119910
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Micajah DOTY-119912 (b.12 Jan 1785-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joseph DOTY-119913 (b.28 May 1790-Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ephriam DOTY-119914
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John Martin DOTY-119915
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Abner DOTY-119916 (b.17 Sep 1802-Woodlands,Marshall,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Polly DOTY-119917
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Phebe DOTY-119918
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Martin GOODALE-119919
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Susannah DOTY-119920 (d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Reuben DOTY-119921 (d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Micajah DOTY-113880 (d.Bef 24 Dec 1813-Minisink,Sullivan,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Mary -113881
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Calvin DOTY-113882
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Reuben DOTY-119922
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joseph DOTY-119923
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Horton DOTY-119924
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Henry DOTY-113883 (b.Wantage,Sussex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Louis DOTY-119925
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Caroline -119926
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-119927
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Joseph DOTY-119928
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. James DOTY-119929
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Margaret (Peggy) DOTY-119930
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Henry DOTY-119931 (b.Businessburg,Belmont,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Reuben DOTY-119932
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Mary (Molly) DOTY-119933
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah DOTY-113884 (b.Abt 1763-,Orange,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Cotton MATHER-113886 (b.4 Jul 1759-Minisink,Orange,New York,USA m.1799 (Abt) d.22 Apr 1822)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Martha DOTY-113885
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John DOTY-113738 (b.2 May 1731-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Joan DOTY-113739 (b.14 Jun 1733-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Edward DOTY-9140 (b.14 May 1685-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.17 Oct 1717-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Sarah -9150 (d.Aft 18 Oct 1717)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John DOTY (Rev War)-61408 (b.Abt 1712-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1778)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jeremiah (Jeremy) DOTY-113889 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Somerville,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah DOTY-113890 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: William SPADER-113891
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Maria DOTY-113892 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James VOORHEES-113893
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-113894 (b.1756-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Apr 1819-,Knox,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Esther HUNT-119934 (b.,Somerset (Prob),New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1828-,Knox,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary (Polly) DOTY-119935 (b.1784-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth (Betsey) DOTY-119936 (b.1786-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jeremiah DOTY-119937 (b.1788-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Margaret DOTY-119938 (b.Abt 1790-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Died in Infancy-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Jane DOTY-119939 (b.1792-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Esther DOTY-119940 (b.1796-,Brooke,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-119941 (b.1797-,Brooke,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Anna DOTY-119942 (b.1802-,Brooke,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sarah DOTY-119943 (b.1805-,Brooke,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Samuel Brown DOTY-119944 (b.26 Oct 1807-,Brooke,West Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Peter DOTY (Rev War)-61407 (b.1762-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.1809-West,Brooke,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Catherine VORHEES-61406 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA m.Abt 1780 d.Abt 1813/1814-West,Brooke,Virginia,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Abram or Abraham DOTY-61400 (b.1782-,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Mary DUNBAR-61399 (m.1 Nov 1801)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. John DOTY-61413 (b.15 Jun 1809-,Brooke,Virginia,USA d.3 Dec 1885-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Maria HOWEY-61412 (m.11 Mar 1834)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Joseph S. DOTY-136 (b.15 Jan 1837-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA d.10 Feb 1913-Lexington,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Martha PATTERSON-124 (b.19 Sep 1841-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA m.19 Sep 1861 d.20 Feb 1921-Lexington,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||-30. Laura Jane DOTY-631 (b.5 Aug 1862-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA d.14 Apr 1942-,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || sp: John M. CAMPBELL-635 (b.10 Dec 1860-,,Ohio,USA m.16 Feb 1888)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||+-31. Glenn Doty CAMPBELL-636 (b.5 Mar 1889-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA d.18 Dec 1969-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || sp: Ruby BALLIETT-637 (b.6 Nov 1894-Dale,Outagamie,Wisconsin,USA m.15 Apr 1915 d.23 Apr 1976-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || |-32. James Duane CAMPBELL-638 (b.25 Mar 1916-Lexington,Richland,Ohio,USA d.5 Nov 1987-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || |-32. Marie Ellen CAMPBELL-639 (b.29 Dec 1917-Lexington,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || | sp: Frank RAITCH-61540 (b.17 Nov 1920 d.5 Feb 1988-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || +-32. Glenna Jane CAMPBELL-640 (b.26 May 1922-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||-30. Emma Belle DOTY-632 (b.31 May 1865-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA d.30 May 1946)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || sp: John Gould Dustin TUCKER-641 (b.21 Nov 1851-,,New Hampshire,USA m.24 Dec 1891 d.9 Feb 1930)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||-31. Boyd Wayland TUCKER-642 (b.12 Jan 1893-Shiloh,Richland,Ohio,USA d.10 Dec 1977-Santa Clara,Santa Clara,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||| sp: Lela PAYTON-648 (b.23 Jun 1887-De Soto,Dallas,Iowa,USA m.6 May 1921 d.Jun 1976-,,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Boyd Wayland Jr. TUCKER-649 (b.1922)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Elizabeth Belle TUCKER-650 (b.12 May 1923-Darjeeling,India)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Gould Payton TUCKER-651 (b.16 Aug 1924-Darjeeling,India d.4 Jan 1987-Solano,Solano,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Richard D. TUCKER-652 (b.31 Jan 1927)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||+-32. Robert B. TUCKER-653 (b.31 Jan 1927)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||-31. Helen Louise TUCKER-644 (b.11 Mar 1896-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA d.24 Feb 1989-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||| sp: Emery Clyde CULLER-654 (b.23 Feb 1889-Lucas (near),Richland,Ohio,USA m.12 Jun 1918 d.7 Aug 1971-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Gould Duane CULLER-655 (b.27 Apr 1919-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| sp: Barbara Jane WOLFE-60593 (b.1919)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Robert Luther CULLER-60592 (b.1951)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Jeanie Suzanne KNOTT-60587 (b.1954)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Michael James CULLER-60586 (b.1982)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Brooke Suzanne CULLER-60585 (b.1985)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Ellen Margaret CULLER-60591 (b.1954)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Steven Douglas BAGGETT-60584 (b.1955)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Emma Catherine BAGGETT-60583 (b.1982)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Hannah Jane BAGGETT-60582 (b.1984)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Owen Douglas BAGGETT-60581 (b.1992)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Paul Andrew CULLER-60590 (b.1956)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Lois Jean HAINES-60580 (b.1957)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Sarah Haines CULLER-60579 (b.1986)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Daniel Haines CULLER-60578 (b.1988)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Benjamin Haines CULLER-60577 (b.1993)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Susan Ruth CULLER-60589
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Christopher Laue CONRAD-60576 (b.1952)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Kate Ellen CONRAD-60575 (b.1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Benjamin Laue CONRAD-60574 (b.1994)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||+-33. James Neal CULLER-60588 (b.1964)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Donald Robert CULLER-657 (b.27 Aug 1920-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA d.1944-Stenay,France)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Loren Emery CULLER-656 (b.10 Jul 1926-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA d.10 Jan 1985-,Broward,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||+-32. Paul Leonard CULLER-658 (b.26 Mar 1933-Lexington (Abt),Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||-31. Horace Gould TUCKER-643 (b.Sep 1898-,,Ohio,USA d.Bef May 1910-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||-31. Paul Doty TUCKER-646 (b.27 Feb 1905-Perrysville,Ashland,Ohio,USA d.10 Oct 2001-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||| sp: Margery Mae POLLOCK-659 (b.17 Jul 1905-,,Ohio,USA m.16 Oct 1926 d.21 Jun 1981-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Carrol Max TUCKER-660 (b.15 Aug 1927-,,Ohio,USA d.17 Jan 2003-,,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| sp: Geraldine (Jerry) FOSTER-213758
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Deborah Lee TUCKER-220035 (b.29 Mar 1954)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Jennifer Leigh TUCKER-220036 (b.12 Sep 1956)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||+-33. Kathleen Ann TUCKER-220037 (b.19 Dec 1963)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| sp: Frank DUDLEY-220038
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| |-34. Joshua DUDLEY-220039 (b.16 Jan 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| |-34. Jeremy DUDLEY-220040 (b.16 Jan 1987)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| |-34. Jeffrey DUDLEY-220041 (b.21 Jan 1989)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| |-34. Devon Nicole DUDLEY-220042 (b.5 Aug 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| +-34. Danielle Lynn DUDLEY-220043 (b.5 Aug 1991)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. Gloria Ann TUCKER-661 (b.25 Nov 1928-,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| sp: Robert ANTHONY-213760
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||-32. David Richard TUCKER-662 (b.9 Jun 1934-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA d.13 Oct 2006-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||| sp: Sara STONEBROOK-213759 (m.26 Dec 1955)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Beth TUCKER-213765
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Lori TUCKER-213766
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: BARKER-213767
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Megan BARKER-213775
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Lisa TUCKER-213768
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: ANTON-213769
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Joshua ANTON-213776
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Jessica ANTON-213777
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Mark TUCKER-213770
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Nyssa -213771
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Callie TUCKER-213778
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Ben TUCKER-213779
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Cassandra TUCKER-213780
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||-33. Susan TUCKER-213772
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||| sp: Mark PHANEUF-213773
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Zachary PHANEUF-213781
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||||-34. Kayla PHANEUF-213782
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |||||+-34. Luke PHANEUF-213783
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||||+-33. D. Nathan TUCKER-213774
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||| sp: Esther E. POET-213761 (b.16 May 1912-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA m.1998 d.17 Nov 2005-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||+-31. Ruth Mae TUCKER-647 (b.8 Jun 1907-,,Ohio,USA d.8 May 1991-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || sp: Wilbur J. ROBBINS-663 (b.Abt 1905 m.1 Jun 1929 d.30 Apr 1978-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || sp: James G. IDLE-61564 (b.Abt 1905 m.12 Dec 1981)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||-30. John Clark DOTY-633 (b.16 Sep 1868-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA d.5 Nov 1912-Black Mountain,Buncombe,North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| || sp: Minnie E. CONGLETON-213757 (b.1 Jun 1868-New Philadelphia,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.25 Dec 1902 d.8 Jul 1950-Black Mountain,Buncombe,North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |+-30. Boyd Patterson DOTY-634 (b.24 Mar 1876-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA d.27 Sep 1963-Westerville,Franklin,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Bessie Arnola OREBAUGH-664 (b.1880-Batavia (Abt),Clermont,Ohio,USA m.18 Dec 1909 d.1970-Westerville,Franklin,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | |-31. Boyd Patterson, Jr. DOTY-665 (b.25 Mar 1911-Seattle,King,Washington,USA d.26 Nov 1982-Pequot Lakes,Crow Wing,Minnesota,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | +-31. Donald Clark DOTY-666 (b.9 Aug 1916-Westerville,Franklin,Ohio,USA d.14 May 2004-Saint Petersburg,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Marica DAVIS-61541 (b.,Baker,Georgia,USA m.1944)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | |-32. Lucia D. DOTY-213750 (b.Feb 1945)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | | sp: SCHUBECK-213751
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | |-32. Evelyn DOTY-61563
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | | sp: GOLDTHWAITE-61562
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | +-32. Carol D. DOTY-213752
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: MEHLROSE-213753
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Mary Jane DOTY-61411 (b.8 May 1842-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Christopher Columbus HARMAN-61410 (b.16 Sep 1844-Salem,,Ohio,USA m.22 Jul 1869)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |+-30. Hattie Newell HARMAN-61409 (b.25 Apr 1871-Forest,Richland,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| +-29. James Hulbert DOTY-61405 (b.10 Oct 1845-Shelby,Richland,Ohio,USA d.18 Aug 1908-Marion,Marion,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Belinda Kauffman WHARTON-61404 (m.25 Aug 1871)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| +-30. Alice Maude DOTY-61403 (b.6 Jul 1872-Urbana,Champaign,Ohio,USA d.22 Feb 1943-Syracuse,Onondaga,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Dr. Franklin Bradbury HOLLENBECK-61402 (m.27 Dec 1899)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| +-31. Alexander Doty HOLLENBECK-61401 (b.1 Dec 1901)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-119945 (b.Abt 1784-,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Peter DOTY-119946 (b.Abt 1786/1790-,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Kate DOTY-119947 (b.Abt 1786/1790-,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Joseph WELLES-119948
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Catharine DOTY-113895 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: VOORHEES-113896
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth DOTY-113897 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jane DOTY-113898 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: William CHIVIS-113899
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Cornelius DOTY-113900 (b.5 May 1765-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail BROWN-119949 (b.16 Mar 1776-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA m.31 Jan 1798)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Mary DOTY-119952 (b.13 Nov 1798-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Isaac HUFF-119953 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA m.12 Feb 1824)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth DOTY-119954 (b.6 Mar 1801-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John DOTY-119955 (b.30 Jul 1804-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Peter DOTY-119956 (b.20 Dec 1810-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.3 Nov 1822-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Jane Chivis DOTY-119957 (b.20 Apr 1815-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Margaret DOTY-113901 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Daniel SPADER-113902
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jeremiah DOTY-113740 (b.Abt 1714 d.Abt 1790-,,New Jersey (Prob),USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Hampye COVERT-113903 (d.Aft 1790-Hector,Schuyler,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Motchey DOTY-113905 (b.Abt 1744-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jenny DOTY-113906 (b.Abt 1747-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Henry TUCKER-113907
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nelly DOTY-113908 (b.1749-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hampye DOTY-113909 (b.1752-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Bef 19 Jan 1830-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sally DOTY-113910 (b.1755-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Edward DOTY-113911 (b.,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-113912 (b.Abt 1757-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Jacob DOTY-113913 (b.1759-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Sarah DOTY-113741 (b.Abt 1715)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. James DOTY-9141 (b.17 Sep 1686-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.23 Sep 1739-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Phebe SLATER-9151 (b.28 Jul 1693-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA m.16 Sep 1712)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary DOTY-113743 (b.23 May 1713-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth DOTY-113744 (b.12 Oct 1714-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Esther DOTY-113745 (b.4 Jan 1716/1717-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Edward DOTY-113746 (b.27 May 1718-,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. James DOTY-113747 (b.19 Jan 1719/1720-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Benjamin (Prob Son) DOTY-113748 (b.17 May 1721-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Levi DOTY-113914
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Christopher DOTY-113915
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Benajah DOTY-113749 (b.Abt 1723-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1780-,Onslow,North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: UNKNOWN-113916
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. DOTY-113924
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: BRACK-113925
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. DOTY-113926
|| ||| || ||| |||| | sp: WARREN-113927
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Elizabeth CHATWIN OR CHATRAN-113917 (b.Abt 1737 m.Abt 1744 d.1838-Hernando,De Soto,Mississippi,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| |-26. Lemuel DOTY-113928 (b.1775-,Onslow,North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. James DOTY-113929 (b.1778-,Onslow,North Carolina,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Jonathan DOTY-9142 (b.24 Feb 1687/1688-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1777-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mary -113750 (m.1717 (Abt))
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. William DOTY-113751 (b.11 Sep 1719-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Jesse (Poss Son) DOTY-113930 (b.17 Sep 1760-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jonathan DOTY-113752 (b.Abt 1724-Piscataway (Prob),Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Patience SUTTON-113931
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jonathan DOTY-113932 (b.Abt 1754-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Zebulon DOTY-113933 (b.Abt 1758-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel DOTY-113934 (b.19 Oct 1761-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph DOTY-113935 (b.31 Aug 1764-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. William DOTY-113936 (b.8 Oct 1767-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Rebecca DOTY-113937 (b.Abt 1770-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: KENNAN OR CANNAN-113938
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. KENNAN OR CANNAN-113939
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: GOODWIN-113940
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Daniel DOTY-113753 (b.Abt 1727-,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joshua DOTY-113754 (b.Abt 1730-Basking Ridge (Prob),Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Moses DOTY-113941 (b.1 Apr 1763-Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joseph DOTY-113755 (b.Abt 1735-Basking Ridge (Prob),Somerset,New Jersey,USA d.Basking Ridge,Somerset,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Grace COLYER-113944 (d.Abt 1818/1819-,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Daniel DOTY-113945 (b.1762)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elsie DOTY-113946 (b.1764/1765 d.Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: HUNNEWELL-113947
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph Denman DOTY-113948 (b.17 Aug 1767)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Barnabas or Barnet DOTY-113949 (b.12 Nov 1771)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah DOTY-113950 (b.Abt 1774 d.Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: MCCARTY-113951
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Enoch GOBLE-113952 (m.Abt 1800)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth DOTY-113953 (b.Abt 1777 d.Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John BENJAMIN-113954
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jane DOTY-113955 (b.Abt 1780 d.Wilkes-Barre,Luzerne,Pennsylvania,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Joseph RILEY-113956 (m.11 Sep 1806)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Stephen DOTY-113957 (b.6 Apr 1784)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Keziah DOTY-113958 (d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary DOTY-113756
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Jane DOTY-113757 (b.,,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John JOHNSON-113759 (m.21 Oct 1747)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Elizabeth DOTY-113758
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Benjamin DOTY-9143 (b.14 May 1691-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.1746-Princeton,Mercer,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Abigail WHITEHEAD-9152 (b.Jamaica,Queens,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Benjamin DOTY-113762 (b.Abt 1710/1713-,Middlesex (prob),New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Rachel -113959
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Benjamin DOTY-113960 (b.Abt 1735/1740)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Susannah DOTY-113763
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Daniel LEONARD-113764 (m.20 Nov 1761 (Lic.))
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah DOTY-113766
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Deborah DOTY-113767
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Elizabeth DOTY-9144 (b.26 Feb 1694/1695-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: David MARTIN-9153 (b.8 Jul 1696-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA m.9 Mar 1714)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah MARTIN-113770 (b.9 Dec 1714)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth MARTIN-113771 (b.4 Aug 1718)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Joan MARTIN-113772 (b.21 Jan 1719/1720)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Joseph DOTY-9145 (b.30 Oct 1696-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.10 Sep 1768-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Sarah BADGLEY-9154 (b.Long Island,Queens,New York,USA m.Abt 1721/1722 d.Bef 20 Aug 1785-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joseph DOTY-113773 (b.Abt 1722-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. George DOTY-113774 (b.Abt 1723-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA d.New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Libbie HOWELL-113961 (m.Abt 1747d.New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Keziah DOTY-113962 (b.Abt 1748)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Sarah DOTY-113963 (b.5 Jul 1750)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph DOTY-113964 (b.14 Jan 1752)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. George DOTY-113965 (b.1756)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. David DOTY-113966 (b.28 May 1758)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John DOTY-113775 (b.Abt 1725-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA d.Hamilton,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sarah POTTER-113967 (m.Abt 1754 d.Abt 1758/1760)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Chloe DOTY-113970 (b.Abt 1755 d.27 Nov 1772)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. James DOTY-113971 (b.8 Jan 1757)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Sarah CLARK-113968 (m.Abt 1764d.Hamilton,,Ohio,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Daniel DOTY-113972 (b.23 Mar 1765)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John DOTY-113973 (b.1767)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Betsey DOTY-113974 (b.15 Jan 1772)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Jane DOTY-113975 (b.Abt 1775)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Chloe DOTY-113976 (b.Abt 1778 d.27 Dec 1784)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ketura DOTY-113977 (b.Abt 1780 d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Zina DOTY-113978 (b.11 Nov 1783)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth DOTY-113776 (b.Abt 1728-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Jeremy LUDLOW-113979 (b.1727)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Deborah LUDLOW-113981 (b.Oct 1750 d.28 Apr 1801)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Jonathan MULFORD-113982 (b.Passaic Valley Passaic,New Jersey,USA m.27 Nov 1771 d.5 Dec 1792)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph LUDLOW-113985
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Chloe BEDELL-113986 (m.8 Jan 1784)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Meroy LUDLOW-113988
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Dr. John HOLE-113989 (b.New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. LUDLOW-113992
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Unknown -113993
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Samuel MUCHMORE-113994 (b.Madison (Of),Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Anthony DOTY-113777 (b.Abt 1730-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. William Parsons DOTY-113995
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Pegg BADGLY-113996 (m.1 Jun 1793)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Sarah DOTY-113778 (b.Abt 1735-New Providence,Union,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: William CARL-113779
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Daniel DOTY-9146 (b.9 Mar 1701/1702-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1785-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Margaret DOTY-9147 (b.5 Mar 1704/1705-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.5 Mar 1704/1705-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||+-24. Nathaniel DOTY-113712 (b.Abt 1707/1708-Piscataway,Middlesex,New Jersey,USA d.Bef 18 Mar 1767-Mendham,Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Jacob DOTY-113780 (d.1793)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Zeruiah -113783
|| ||| || ||| ||| |-25. Nathaniel DOTY-113781 (b.Abt 1728-Mendham (Prob),Morris,New Jersey,USA d.Abt 1796-Mendham (Prob),Morris,New Jersey,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| | sp: Abigail CLARK-113999 (b.Mendham,Morris,New Jersey,USA m.1753)
|| ||| || ||| ||| |+-26. Henry DOTY-114001 (b.1754)
|| ||| || ||| ||| +-25. Jane DOTY-113782
|| ||| || ||| |||-23. Desire DOTY-2543 (b.Abt 1645-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Jan 1730-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||| sp: William Jr. SHERMAN-2557 (b.Abt 1646-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Dec 1666/1667 d.Nov 1680)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Hannah SHERMAN-6472 (b.21 Feb 1667/1668-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Jul 1745-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: William RING-9176 (b.Abt 1652/1653 m.13 Jul 1693 d.1730/1731-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Deborah RING-14062 (b.24 Jan 1695/1696-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 May 1696-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Hannah RING-14063 (b.26 May 1697-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Jun 1715-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. William RING-14064 (b.25 Jul 1699-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Dec 1728-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth RING-14065 (b.15 Feb 1701/1702-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Oct 1775-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joseph PEARCE-14068 (m.20 Nov 1719)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Hannah PEARCE-14069 (b.10 Mar 1722-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: John KING-14094 (b.19 Mar 1714/1715-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Aft 23 May 1752)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Joseph PEARCE-14070 (b.11 Apr 1725-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Esther PEIRCE-14866 (b.17 Jul 1734-Rochester,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Elizabeth PEARCE-14071 (b.28 Jan 1736/1737-Sandwich,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Gershom RYDER-14867 (b.1 Oct 1732-Provincetown,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Mar 1756)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Gershom RYDER-14868 (b.5 May 1760-Eastham,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Eleazer RING-14066 (b.16 Jan 1704/1705-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.3 Feb 1734/1735-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Deborah RING-14067 (b.5 Feb 1707-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.29 Aug 1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Caleb SHERMAN-14072 (b.Apr 1703-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.12 May 1737 d.1760/1769-,Cumberland,Nova Scotia,Canada)
|| ||| || ||| |||| +-26. SHERMAN-14073 (b.13 Aug 1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Sep 1738-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Elizabeth SHERMAN-9162 (b.11 Mar 1670/1671-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Jul 1695-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. William SHERMAN-9164 (b.19 Apr 1672-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.26 Feb 1738-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Mercy WHITE-9177 (b.Abt 1670-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Feb 1697 d.12 Jun 1739-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Thankful SHERMAN-59288 (b.4 Apr 1699)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: John POLDEN-59287
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Robert ATKINS-115600 (m.1726)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah SHERMAN-59296 (b.8 May 1701)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Adam HALL-59295 (m.Abt 1725)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Adam HALL-59294
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Keziah FORD-59293 (m.Abt 1752)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Luke HALL-59292
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Anna TUELS-59291
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-28. Like HALL-59290
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Alice CARVER-59289 (m.21 Sep 1823)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Mary SHERMAN-95643 (b.6 Jun 1711)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Abigail SHERMAN-95644 (b.6 Jun 1711)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. John SHERMAN-95645 (b.19 Jul 1720-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth DINGLEY-95647 (m.1746)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Nathaniel SHERMAN-95648 (b.1748)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Maria CLARK-95649
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ruth SHERMAN-95651 (b.1750)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Josiah BISBEE-95652
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Rufus SHERMAN-95653 (b.1754 d.24 Aug 1832-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Phebe RIDER-95654 (b.Abt 1756 d.7 Oct 1823)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Hannah SHERMAN-138692 (b.1 Aug 1778-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 May 1852-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: John WATERMAN-138693 (b.11 Sep 1771-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Nov 1807 d.17 Dec 1849-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Joanna WATERMAN-138696 (b.17 Oct 1808-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 Apr 1845-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: William Shurtleff SAVERY-138697 (b.23 Aug 1801-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Apr 1845 d.23 Dec 1870-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hannah WATERMAN-138700 (b.15 Dec 1810-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.4 May 1876-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. James WATERMAN-138701 (b.5 Oct 1812-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.20 Feb 1894-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Amanda DAVIS-138703 (b.Abt 24 Aug 1812-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.5 Apr 1843 d.14 Sep 1848-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Phebe Dean CRANE-138704 (b.10 Apr 1807-Berkley,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Oct 1849 d.24 Nov 1889-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Maria WATERMAN-138707 (b.19 Dec 1844-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Albert T. SAVERY-138708 (b.16 Mar 1842-Middleboro,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.21 Feb 1865)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Truman C. SAVERY-138711 (b.24 Dec 1865)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Horace H. SAVERY-138712 (b.2 Jul 1867 d.7 Sep 1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. Charles A. SAVERY-138713 (b.28 Nov 1868)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Nina J. FALLINE-138714 (m.30 Apr 1881)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. John WATERMAN-138702 (b.16 Nov 1814-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.19 Jun 1890-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Eliza Jane BAILEY-138715 (b.24 Mar 1819-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Nov 1846 d.8 Mar 1898-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. John Herbert WATERMAN-138718 (b.17 Sep 1847-Hanover,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.8 Jul 1848)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |-29. Irville WATERMAN-138719 (b.26 Jan 1849-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 May 1924-New Haven,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Clara Jane REED-138721 (b.28 Nov 1849-South Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA m.16 Jun 1874 d.21 May 1922-South Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| ||-30. WATERMAN-138724 (b.5 Dec 1877-South Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Dec 1877-South Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| |+-30. Irville Dennett WATERMAN-138725 (b.18 Feb 1879-South Weymouth,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA d.30 Oct 1933-New Haven,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| | sp: Olive Louise BOWERMAN-138726 (b.18 Jun 1884-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA m.14 Feb 1906 d.9 Sep 1933-Branford,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| +-29. Grace Fletcher WATERMAN-138720 (b.23 Dec 1853-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Nov 1912-Kingston,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Rufus SHERMAN-138691
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lucy CARVER-138690 (b.Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.25 Nov 1802)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Asa SHERMAN-95655 (b.1756)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Elizabeth (Betsey) SHERMAN-95656 (b.1758-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: William FINNEY-95657 (b.16 Nov 1750-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1773)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Elizabeth FINNEY-118612 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Sally FINNEY-118614 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lewis FINNEY-118617 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. William FINNEY-118619 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. John SHERMAN-95658 (b.9 Jun 1762-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1840-North Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Lydia DOTEN-95683 (b.13 Feb 1768 m.25 Feb 1787)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Ebenezer SHERMAN-95684 (b.20 Apr 1788) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. John SHERMAN-95686 (b.14 Apr 1791) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Anthony SHERMAN-95688 (b.6 Nov 1795 d.Drowned in Youth) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Reuben SHERMAN-95689 (b.28 Mar 1797-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Apr 1879-Carver,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Henry SHERMAN-95690 (b.24 Aug 1803 d.Died Young) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Henry SHERMAN-95691 (b.23 Mar 1806) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Anthony SHERMAN-95692 (b.24 Feb 1809) (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Lucy Crocker NELSON-95695
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Anthony SHERMAN-95646 (b.21 Dec 1722)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Patience SHERMAN-9165 (b.3 Aug 1674-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 30 Jul 1723)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Josiah WORMALL-9178 (b.1672-Plymouth,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Jan 1695 d.Bef 3 Nov 1738)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Experience SHERMAN-9166 (b.22 Sep 1678-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.31 Mar 1744-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Miles STANDISH-9179 (b.1651 m.Bef 5 Jul 1702 d.15 Sep 1739-Duxbury,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Sarah STANDISH-115601 (b.1704)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Abner WESTON-115602
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Seth WESTON-191610 (b.1733 d.22 May 1764-At Sea - Struck by Lightning)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Desire JENNEY-191609 (b.4 Dec 1741-Darmouth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.30 Oct 1761)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Patience STANDISH-115603 (b.16 Aug 1707)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Caleb JENNEY-24178 (b.20 Jun 1709-Dartmouth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.6 Apr 1738 d.25 Aug 1761)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Reuben JENNEY-191608 (b.25 Aug 1739-Darmouth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Desire JENNEY-191609 (b.4 Dec 1741-Darmouth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Seth WESTON-191610 (b.1733 m.30 Oct 1761 d.22 May 1764-At Sea - Struck by Lightning)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Patience JENNEY-191611 (b.28 Mar 1747-Darmouth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA d.18 May 1827)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Jeduthan TABER-191612 (b.15 Mar 1743 m.8 Dec 1765 d.1799)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Priscilla STANDISH-115605
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elisha BISBEE-115606
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Miles STANDISH-115607 (b.1714)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Mehitabel ROBBINS-115608
|| ||| || ||| ||||+-25. Penelope STANDISH-115609 (b.1717)
|| ||| || ||| ||||-24. Ebenezer SHERMAN-9167 (b.21 Apr 1680-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Feb 1759-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||| sp: Margaret DECROW-9180 (b.Abt 1680 m.18 Sep 1702 d.17 Mar 1725-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Eleazer SHERMAN-115611 (b.1702 d.1723)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Rachel SHERMAN-59308 (b.1703)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Seth JOYCE-59303 (m.Abt 1726/1727)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. William SHERMAN-115612 (b.27 Feb 1704)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Elizabeth LAPHAM-122459 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1732)
|| ||| || ||| |||||+-26. Joseph SHERMAN-122466 (b.1733 d.20 Jun 1811-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Alice SHURTLEFF-187553 (b.28 Jul 1740-Plympton,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Oct 1760 d.8 Mar 1831-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Samuel SHERMAN-189563 (b.1761-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1777-Revolutionary War)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Elsey SHERMAN-189564 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1811)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: James WALKER-189565 (m.19 Jul 1785)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |+-28. James WALKER-189566
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Huldah SHERMAN-189567 (b.1768-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Barnabas BAKER-189568 (m.29 Jan 1792)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: Abner CROCKER-189569
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: BURNHAM-189570
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Joseph SHERMAN-189571 (b.1772-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Nov 1854)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| | sp: KING-189572
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. William SHERMAN-189573 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-27. Joanna SHERMAN-189574 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| +-27. Amos SHERMAN-189575 (b.26 Oct 1783-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Aug 1847-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Nancy HOLMES-194428 (b.19 Dec 1775-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.9 Nov 1803 d.13 Jul 1840-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Nancy SHERMAN-194433 (b.16 Jun 1804-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Elsey SHERMAN-194434 (b.12 Mar 1806-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Amos SHERMAN-194435 (b.7 Nov 1807-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Lavania SHERMAN-194436 (b.29 Sep 1809-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Mar 1829-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. William SHERMAN-194437 (b.4 Jul 1811-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Mahala SHERMAN-194438 (b.17 Nov 1813-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Eveline SHERMAN-194439 (b.24 Oct 1816-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Japhet SHERMAN-194440 (b.26 Feb 1818-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| |-28. Calvin SHERMAN-194441 (b.13 Jan 1821-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Judith PETERSON-194430 (m.21 May 1842)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Elizabeth SHERMAN-59299 (b.27 Jan 1706)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Joseph WITHERELL OR WETHERELL-59298
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Joseph SHERMAN-115613 (b.28 Jul 1709)
|| ||| || ||| |||||-25. Abigail SHERMAN-9183 (b.26 Dec 1710-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Apr 1794-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||| sp: Caleb CARVER-59314 (b.5 Apr 1715-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Abt 1786-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Caleb CARVER-138661 (b.26 Apr 1734-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Abigail DAMON-138807 (m.25 Mar 1756)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Melzar CARVER-138810 (b.15 Nov 1856-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Phebe WICKS-138811 (m.29 Jan 1877)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Amos CARVER-138812 (b.11 Dec 1778-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Charles CARVER-138813 (b.19 Jul 1781-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Hannah CARVER-138814 (b.11 Dec 1783-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nancy CARVER-138815 (b.17 Sep 1785-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Joseph CARVER-138816 (b.24 Jul 1786-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Ebenezer CARVER-138817 (b.22 Jul 1787-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Stephen CARVER-138818 (b.28 Sep 1791-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. William CARVER-138819 (b.22 Oct 1793-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. George CARVER-138820 (b.23 Dec 1795-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. John CARVER-138821 (b.28 Aug 1797-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Ruth CARVER-138822 (b.10 Oct 1758-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Timothy AMES-138823 (b.Bridgewater (Of),Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Oct 1786)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Caleb CARVER-138824 (b.1762-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lydia CARVER-138854 (b.5 Jan 1767-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA m.Abt 1783)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Margaret CARVER-138971 (b.24 Feb 1784-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charles STEWART-138972
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Willis CARVER-138973 (b.8 Jun 1785-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Hannah THAIR OR THAYER-138974 (m.Mar 1809)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Alanson CARVER-138975
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Sampson CARVER-138976
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Amos CARVER-138977
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Nathan CARVER-138978
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Caleb CARVER-138979
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Lydia CARVER-138980
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Matilda CARVER-138981
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ruth CARVER-138982
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Sybil CARVER-138983
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Deborah CARVER-138984 (b.2 Jul 1787-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Eben GREEN-138985
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Lydia CARVER-138986 (b.25 Aug 1791-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Stephen CARVER-138987 (b.13 Nov 1793-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Lucy CARVER-138988 (b.12 Jun 1796-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Samuel QUINN-138989
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Melzar CARVER-138990 (b.8 Feb 1798-Vinalhaven,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Joanna SNOWMAN-138991
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Jduith CARVER-138992 (b.27 Jan 1821)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Charles MACFARLANE-138993
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. William CARVER-138994 (b.9 Jan 1823)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Cordelia COLCORD-138995
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Lorenzo CARVER-138996 (b.28 Sep 1825)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Catharine WILLIS-138997
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Albert CARVER-138998 (b.12 Nov 1827)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Anna CALLAGHAN-138999
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Alden CARVER-139000 (b.30 Oct 1829 d.Sonora,Tuolumne,California,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. George Washington CARVER-139001 (b.8 Jul 1831 d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Jesse CARVER-139002 (b.26 Mar 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Evelina NICHOLS-139003
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary CARVER-139004 (b.21 Oct 1834)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Benjamin COLCORD-139005
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lincoln COLCORD-139006
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Jane SYEESTER-139007
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Joanna C. COLCORD-139008
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Lincoln COLCORD-139009
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Frank COLCORD-139010
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Ida LOUD-139011
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Caleb Franklin CARVER-139012 (b.13 Feb 1837)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Maria Spencer LANEY-139013
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Clara E. COLCORD-139014
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: COOPER (MRS)-139015
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Robert S. CARVER-139016 (b.24 Sep 1839)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Melzar Wesley CARVER-139017 (b.12 Jul 1840)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Roscoe R CARVER-139018 (b.24 May 1846)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Jane CURTIS-139019
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Israel CARVER-139020 (b.1 Sep 1800)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Jane DOUGLAS-139021 (m.26 Jan 1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Theron CARVER-139023 (d.At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. CARVER-139024
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. CARVER-139025
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Letitia CARVER-139026
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: MOORE-139027
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Moses CARVER-139028
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Jane QUINN-139029
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Horatio B. CARVER-139030
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Eben CARVER-139031
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Delphida COOPER-139032
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. James CARVER-139033
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Sally Butler SPEAR-139022
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Florence CARVER-139034
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Flora CARVER-139035
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Caleb CARVER-139036 (b.20 Jul 1802)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Elizabeth ROBBINS-139037
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Sarah Elizabeth CARVER-139038
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: John CARVER-139046 (d.Lost At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. CARVER-139047
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Josephine CARVER-139048
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Carrie CARVER-139049
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| +-30. Emma CARVER-139050
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Rhoda CARVER-139039 (b.27 Aug 1804)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: William STEWART-139040
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Diania CARVER-139041 (b.27 Jul 1806)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Charles STEWART-138972
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Nathaniel CARVER-139042 (b.22 Aug 1808)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Edith H. SNOWMAN-139043
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Demetrius Mortimer Jackson CARVER-139044 (d.New Orleans,Orleans,Louisiana,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Horace CARVER-139045 (d.Cuba)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. John CARVER-139046 (d.Lost At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah Elizabeth CARVER-139038
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. CARVER-139047 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Josephine CARVER-139048 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Carrie CARVER-139049 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Emma CARVER-139050 (*Already Printed*)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Harriet Amanda CARVER-139051
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: COOPER-139052
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Agnes COOPER-139053
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: WILBUR-139054
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Edith CARVER-139055 (d.Rockland,Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: PERKINS-139056
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Frank A. CARVER-139057 (d.Lost At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Oscar CARVER-139058
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: UNKNOWN
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. James CARVER-139059 (d.Lost At Sea)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Caroline CARVER-139060
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Fred GLOVER-139061
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Sarah CARVER-139062 (b.Abt 1811 d.1813)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Abigail CARVER-138825 (b.5 Jan 1764-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: James TRUE-138826 (m.27 Nov 1812)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Ruth CARVER-122451 (b.11 Oct 1736-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.11 Dec 1738-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. John CARVER-138662 (b.19 Oct 1738-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Jul 1782-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lucinda THOMAS-138827 (b.9 Oct 1741-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.8 Apr 1762 d.Jul 1829-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Persis CARVER-138830 (b.25 Jun 1763-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. John CARVER-138831 (b.1 Mar 1766-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Benjamin CARVER-138832 (b.11 May 1769-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.10 Apr 1839-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Lucinda GILKEY-138836 (b.Abt 1781 d.2 Mar 1869-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Lucy CARVER-138837 (b.2 Jul 1797-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Capt. Benjamin J. CARVER-138838 (b.4 May 1799-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA d.9 Jan 1860)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Persis CARVER-138839 (b.17 Jun 1801-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA d.1809-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Silvina CARVER-138840 (b.29 Apr 1803-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA d.Oct 1810-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Philip CARVER-138841 (b.28 Feb 1805-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Grace CARVER-138842 (b.18 Feb 1807-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Caroline CARVER-138843 (b.17 Jan 1809-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Isaac CARVER-138844 (b.22 Jan 1811-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA d.26 Apr 1825)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. John CARVER-138845 (b.16 Oct 1812-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Elmira CARVER-138846 (b.10 Oct 1814-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Jane CARVER-138847 (b.10 May 1818-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: James T. WILSON-138848 (b.Boston (Of),Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA m.28 Sep 1849)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Harriet CARVER-138849 (b.17 Jun 1820-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||+-28. Charles CARVER-138850 (b.5 Apr 1826-Lincolnville,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Lucinda CARVER-138833 (r.16 Aug 1772-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Thomas PENDLETON-138834 (m.8 Jan 1795)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||+-27. Capt. Isaac CARVER-138835 (b.2 Apr 1775-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Oct 1830-Prospect,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Hannah NICKELS-139063 (b.22 Aug 1779-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA m.30 Mar 1797 d.10 Dec 1859-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Hannah CARVER-139066 (b.5 Dec 1797-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.4 Jan 1880)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Richard SMITH-139067
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Mary CARVER-139068 (b.10 Nov 1799-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: John FOWLER-139069
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Capt. John CARVER-139070 (b.10 Nov 1799-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.10 Nov 1867-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Elisabeth TODD-139129 (b.22 Dec 1807-Belfast,Waldo,Maine,USA m.17 Jan 1826 d.26 Sep 1875-Belfast,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. Charles G. CARVER-139134 (b.17 Jan 1828-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.28 Sep 1881)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Clarissa B. NICHOLS-139135 (m.Dec 1846)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. John A. CARVER-139136 (b.2 Nov 1829-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.6 Dec 1902)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Lydia P. GILKEY-139137
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. Mary E. CARVER-139138 (b.3 Jul 1834-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.9 May 1892)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: John H. LANE-139139 (m.1855)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. George Albert CARVER-139140 (b.6 Oct 1836-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.24 Aug 1908-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Celia Maria DOW-139149 (b.30 Nov 1838-Prospect,Waldo,Maine,USA m.6 Oct 1858 d.2 May 1871-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |||-30. Scott A. CARVER-139158 (b.Abt 1862-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.2 Jan 1870)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |||-30. Amos Dow CARVER-139156 (b.13 Jul 1863-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||| sp: Inez Scott MORGAN-139169 (b.5 Jan 1871-Lynchburg,Campbell,Virginia,USA m.12 Nov 1889)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |||+-31. Clifford N. CARVER-139157 (b.29 Sep 1890-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||| sp: Helena Philae Olive Viginia MAXWELL-139175 (b.8 Sep 1893-London,England m.1 Jul 1919)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||| |-32. John Amos Henry CARVER-139178 (b.19 Sep 1920-Locust Valley,Long Island,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||| |-32. Clifford Maxwell CARVER-139179 (b.27 Sep 1921-Locust Valley,Long Island,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||| +-32. George William Douglas CARVER-139180 (b.13 Aug 1923-Locust Valley,Long Island,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |||-30. George L. CARVER-139159 (b.10 Sep 1867-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.4 Mar 1892)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |||-30. Charles CARVER-139160 (b.Abt 1878-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.19 Nov 1879)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Virginia EATON-139152 (m.30 Oct 1879)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||+-30. Elisabeth Eaton CARVER-139161 (b.25 Feb 1881-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Thomas Tupper WHITTIER-139162 (b.17 May 1877-Winterport,Waldo,Maine,USA m.27 Oct 1909)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || |-31. Virginia Carver WHITTIER-139165 (b.16 Mar 1912-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || |-31. Margaret Tupper WHITTIER-139166 (b.19 Aug 1914-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || |-31. Katherine Calderwood WHITTIER-139167 (b.26 Dec 1917-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || +-31. Lois Porter WHITTIER-139168 (b.3 Jun 1919-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. Andrew L. CARVER-139141 (b.7 Jan 1839-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Ellen GILKEY-139142 (m.Jul 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. Ellen J. CARVER-139143 (b.24 Feb 1842-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.6 Sep 1904)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| || sp: Joshua B. NICHOLS-139144 (m.29 Jun 1862)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| ||-29. Emily L. CARVER-139145 (b.7 Jul 1844-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.3 Jul 1845-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |+-29. Cyrus H. CARVER-139146 (b.Aug 1848-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.19 Sep 1891)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Clara E. HERRICK-139147
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | +-30. Wilbur Joshua CARVER-139148 (b.22 Jul 1885)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Capt. Isaac CARVER-139071 (b.8 Jan 1802-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.28 Jul 1872)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Clarissa BLACK-139072
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Capt. Woodburn CARVER-139073 (b.8 Dec 1803-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.3 Apr 1889)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Mary PENDLETON-139074
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Capt. Benjamin CARVER-139075 (b.4 Sep 1806-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.1892)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Nancy WETHERBY-139076
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Wealthy CARVER-139077 (b.1 Jul 1808-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.3 Feb 1877)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Phineas PENDLETON-139078
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Otis CARVER-139079 (b.13 Jun 1810-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.17 Jul 1822)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Jane CARVER-139080 (b.25 Jan 1814-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Daniel DESHON-139081
|| ||| || ||| |||||| |-28. Capt. Albert CARVER-139082 (b.27 Jul 1817-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.15 Feb 1849)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| | sp: Judith BEALE-139083
|| ||| || ||| |||||| +-28. Capt. James N. CARVER-139084 (b.25 Dec 1819-Searsport,Waldo,Maine,USA d.28 Dec 1898)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Lydia A. WENTWORTH-139085
|| ||| || ||| ||||||-26. Israel CARVER-59313 (b.2 Nov 1740-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.Vinalhaven (Prob),Knox,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||| sp: Margaret SHERMAN-59312 (b.1 Nov 1745-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.4 Apr 1764)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||-27. Alanson CARVER-138851 (b.Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.6 Feb 1820)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||| sp: Huldah BARSTOW-139086 (b.30 Jan 1760-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.27 Nov 1785 d.10 Feb 1820-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Barstow CARVER-42580 (b.11 Mar 1787-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.21 May 1871-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Lucy HATCH-35240 (b.21 Mar 1789-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.24 Sep 1807 d.12 Dec 1851-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Lucy H. CARVER-42582 (b.7 Jun 1808-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Cornelius KEEN-139092 (m.16 Jul 1826)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Ira CARVER-42581 (b.20 Mar 1810-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Susan C. AMES-138449 (b.7 Jun 1811-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Jan 1833)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Ira Lysander CARVER-139320 (b.1 Nov 1833-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Susan cornelia CARVER-139321 (b.27 Nov 1835-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lucius CARVER-139322 (b.9 Mar 1840-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Adin Wilber CARVER-139323 (b.17 Sep 1842-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lucy Barstow CARVER-139324 (b.30 Oct 1844-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Sarah F. CARVER-139325 (b.Abt 1847-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Hatch CARVER-139093 (b.3 Jul 1812-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.16 Nov 1901)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Roxana J. SYLVESTER-139094 (b.13 Feb 1816-,,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Jan 1837 d.3 Jan 1901)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Emma M. CARVER-139330 (b.Abt 1840-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Albert BATES-139345 (b.Abt 1842-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Jan 1866)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||||-31. Walter Albert BATES-139348 (b.13 May 1868-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||+-31. Amy Winslow BATES-139349 (b.19 Nov 1874-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Francis E. CARVER-139331 (b.Abt 1841-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. George H. CARVER-139332 (b.Abt 1853-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Abel CARVER-42584 (b.29 Oct 1814-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Mary CAIN-139095 (b.Brooklyn (Of),Kings,New York,USA m.Sep 1841)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Asa CARVER-139096 (b.30 Mar 1818 d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Mary CARVER-139097 (b.10 Jun 1819-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.17 Sep 1824-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Nancy CARVER-139098 (b.17 Nov 1822 d.Died Young)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Caroline CARVER-42583 (b.16 Oct 1825-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.1896-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: George Sumner DAMON-139099 (b.7 Jan 1820-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.22 Dec 1847 d.1898-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. George W. DAMON-139335 (b.Abt 1849-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lincoln DAMON-139336 (b.Abt 1854-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||| sp: Eliza Smith CROSSLEY-139337 (b.24 Dec 1859-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.7 May 1880)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Lucius E. DAMON-139340 (b.Abt 1855-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Angie C. DAMON-139341 (b.1859-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Alice S. DAMON-139342 (b.Abt 1862-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||-29. Cyrus CARVER-42585 (b.7 Apr 1828-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.22 Jul 1873-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||| sp: Sarah E. MORSE-139100 (b.Abt 1832-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||||-30. Cyrus W. CARVER-139343 (b.Abt 1871-,,Massachusetts,USA d.1890-Boston,Suffolk,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||||+-30. Mary L. CARVER-139344 (b.Abt 1877-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Mary Jane BOOTH-139087 (b.Abt 1813-,,Maine,USA)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Jane Barstow CARVER-139089 (b.12 Mar 1856-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Austin HATCH-139090 (b.Abt 1843-,,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: William L. SPRAGUE-139091 (b.Jun 1849-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.1902)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||-28. Huldah CARVER-139101 (b.2 May 1792-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Oct 1843)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Gershom SHERMAN-139102 (m.29 May 1810)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Calvin LEWIS-139103 (m.13 Nov 1828 d.22 Mar 1847)
|| ||| || ||| ||||||||+-29. Elizabeth LEWIS-210342 (b.26 Dec 1804-Marshfield,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA d.28 Feb 1883-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| sp: Asaph MAGOUN-189582 (b.30 Jan 1784-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA m.2 Jan 1834 d.1 Dec 1847-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Eliza Jane MAGOUN-210350 (b.20 Jun 1834-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |||||||| |-30. Francis Lewis MAGOUN-210351 (b.16 Sep 1835-Pembroke,Plymouth,Massachusetts,USA)
|| ||| || ||| |