Hosted websites will become read-only beginning in early 2024. At that time, all logins will be disabled, but hosted sites will remain on RootsWeb as static content. Website owners wishing to maintain their sites must migrate to a different hosting provider before 2024 (More info)
TEFFT
                                             Descendants of TEFFT-217240                                              
1 January 2011
======================================================================================================================
1. TEFFT-217240
sp: UNKNOWN
|-2. John TEFFT-3134 (b.Abt 1614-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Jan 1675/1676-Pettaquamscutt,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| sp: Mary BARBER-3135 (b.1618-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1638 d.Abt 1679-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| |-3. Mary (?) TEFFT-3136 (b.Abt 1640-Portsmouth,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.1674-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | sp: Samuel WILSON-3141 (b.1622 m.Abt 1657 d.28 Aug 1683-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. Samuel WILSON-3142 (b.1662 d.1690-Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. Mary WILSON-3143 (b.1663 d.1737)
| | | sp: Robert HANNAH-80932
| | | sp: George WEBB-80933 (d.1706)
| | |-4. Sarah WILSON-3144 (b.1666 d.1739)
| | | sp: John POTTER-80934 (b.Abt 1665-Portsmouth,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.1715-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. James or Janue WILSON-3145 (b.1673 d.1706)
| | | sp: Alice SABEERE-80937
| | +-4. Jeremiah WILSON-3146 (b.1674 d.2 Jun 1740)
| | sp: Mary -80941
| | sp: Ann MAXON-80940
| | +-5. Ann WILSON-127299 (b.7 Dec 1702)
| | sp: RAY-127300
| | sp: William MUMFORD-127290 (b.18 Feb 1693 m.3 Apr 1729 d.Aft 1777)
| | |-6. Nathaniel MUMFORD-127303 (b.29 Dec 1729)
| | |-6. Abigail MUMFORD-127304 (b.27 Dec 1731)
| | |-6. Paul MUMFORD-127305 (b.5 Mar 1734 d.1 Aug 1805)
| | | sp: Mary -127315
| | | +-7. MUMFORD-127316 (b.1770)
| | |-6. Sarah MUMFORD-127306 (b.26 Mar 1737)
| | |-6. Simon Ray MUMFORD-127307 (b.25 Apr 1739)
| | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | +-7. Rebecca MUMFORD-127312
| | | sp: William MUMFORD-127311 (b.2 Oct 1779 d.Oct 1802-At Sea)
| | |-6. Gideon MUMFORD-127313 (b.17 Dec 1741)
| | +-6. Augustus MUMFORD (Rev War)-127314 (b.7 Jul 1744-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Jun 1775-Battle of Bunker Hill,Charlestown,Suffolk,Massachusetts, USA)
| |-3. Joshua TEFFT-3137 (b.Abt 1640-Kings Town,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Jan 1676 (Executed)-Plantation of Wickford,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | sp: Sarah (a Wampanoag Indian) -3148 (b.Abt 1646 d.16 Mar 1671/1672-Warwick (at or near),Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | +-4. Peter TEFFT-153080 (b.14 Mar 1671/1672-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| |-3. Samuel TEFFT-3129 (b.1644-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Mar/20 Dec 1725-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | sp: Elizabeth JENKS-3130 (b.1658-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1675 d.12 May 1740-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. John TEFFT-3131 (b.1676-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 21 Jun 1762-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Joanna SPRAGUE-3175 (b.1676-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1698 d.Bef 22 Dec 1757-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. John, Jr. TEFFT-3176 (b.4 Dec 1699-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1767-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary REYNOLDS-3689 (b.5 Feb 1704-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.11 Dec 1721 d.Bef 1752)
| | | | |-6. Deliverance TEFFT-3690 (b.19 Aug 1722-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Apr 1799-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Daniel BARBER-3704 (b.22 Apr 1714-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1737 d.28 Jun 1805-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Josiah (Azias) BARBER-3705 (b.4 Dec 1739-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1820-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Eleanor LEWIS-3719 (b.Abt 1739-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.20 Nov 1756)
| | | | | | |-8. Edith BARBER-127637 (b.Abt 1758-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Asa BARBER-3726 (b.1760-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Meriam BARBER-3713 (b.13 Nov 1757-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.13 May 1780 d.1818-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. West BARBER-127643 (b.21 Jul 1781-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Asa BARBER-127651 (b.28 Aug 1787-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Smith BARBER-127652 (b.Nov 1789-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Miriam BARBER-127692 (b.1791-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Azias BARBER-127639 (b.1762-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Winter BARBER-127640 (b.30 Oct 1764-,,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jan 1849)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth -127638 (b.16 Sep 1767 d.20 Sep 1845)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah BARBER-127695 (b.6 Aug 1790)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth BARBER-127696 (b.17 Mar 1792 d.10 Jun 1838)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elial BARBER-127697 (b.27 Nov 1795 d.13 Feb 1865)
| | | | | | | |-9. Stephen BARBER-127698 (b.20 May 1797 d.20 May 1858)
| | | | | | | |-9. Benjamin BARBER-127699 (b.14 May 1799)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah BARBER-127700 (b.9 May 1801 d.27 Dec 1878)
| | | | | | | |-9. Josiah BARBER-127649 (b.7 Jul 1803)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah KELLY-127650
| | | | | | | |-9. Nancy BARBER-127701 (b.30 Sep 1805)
| | | | | | | |-9. Adin BARBER-127702 (b.23 Jun 1808 d.2 May 1866)
| | | | | | | +-9. Lovina BARBER-127703 (b.11 Sep 1810 d.16 Aug 1837)
| | | | | | |-8. Josiah BARBER-127641 (b.1766)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah BARBER-127644 (b.Abt 1776-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John LADD-127709
| | | | | | | |-9. Lydia LADD-127710 (b.10 Feb 1779)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary LADD-127711 (b.12 Jul 1780)
| | | | | | | |-9. Daniel LADD-127712 (b.9 Mar 1872)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eleanor LADD-127713 (b.24 Mar 1784)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah LADD-127714 (b.18 Sep 1787)
| | | | | | | +-9. John LADD-127715 (b.4 Dec 1789)
| | | | | | |-8. Stephen BARBER-127645 (b.1 Jan 1780-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 May 1841)
| | | | | | | sp: Charity BARBER-127667 (b.5 Aug 1780-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Nov 1825)
| | | | | | | |-9. Merriam BARBER-127728 (b.14 Aug 1800 d.30 Jan 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. John R. BARBER-127729 (b.9 Jan 1802)
| | | | | | | |-9. Esther BARBER-127730 (b.17 Aug 1803-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Aug 1829)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eleanor BARBER-127731 (b.13 May 1805)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charity BARBER-127732 (b.11 Apr 1807 d.20 Mar 1846)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ezra BARBER-127733 (b.18 Mar 1809)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary BARBER-127734 (b.11 Jun 1811 d.22 Apr 1835)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elmira BARBER-127735 (b.24 Nov 1813)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucinda BARBER-127736 (b.10 May 1816)
| | | | | | | +-9. Sarah BARBER-127737 (b.28 Aug 1818 d.18 Nov 1859)
| | | | | | |-8. Eleanor BARBER-127646 (b.1782)
| | | | | | |-8. Charity BARBER-127647 (b.1783)
| | | | | | +-8. Nancy BARBER-127642 (b.Abt 1784-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Daniel BARBER-3706 (b.Abt 1740)
| | | | | |-7. Mary BARBER-3708 (b.1743-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1785)
| | | | | | sp: John WILCOX-3720 (b.9 Jul 1741-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.31 Jan 1762 d.1785-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Thurston WILCOX-127655 (b.4 Jun 1762-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Lydia WILCOX-127656 (b.11 Mar 1764-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Daniel WILCOX-127657 (b.1 May 1767-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1790-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary WILCOX-127658 (b.4 Jun 1771-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Deliverance WILCOX-127659 (b.17 Mar 1774-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Larkin WILCOX-127660 (b.2 Feb 1781-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1850-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Polly EDWARDS-127738 (b.3 Sep 1783-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Sep 1801 d.20 Jul 1848-,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Catharine WILCOX-127741 (b.1805-,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.13 Jul 1857-,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mark F. BROOKS-127919 (b.1811-,,New Hampshire,USA d.Aft 1867-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. William Harrison BROOKS-127920 (b.Abt 1833-,Onondaga,New York,USA d.,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Belle BRONSON-127961 (b.19 Aug 1849-South Bend,Saint Joseph,Indiana,USA m.Abt 1869)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John M. BROOKS-127962 (b.1870-,Cass,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Samuel W. BROOKS-127963 (b.Abt 1872-,,Michigan,USA d.18 Oct 1924)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Kate -127964 (b.Abt 1875-,,Kansas,USA d.23 Mar 1956)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Edward T. BROOKS-127965 (b.Abt 1874-,,Michigan,USA d.1946)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Roy J. BROOKS-127966 (b.Abt 1877-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. William H. BROOKS-127967 (b.1879-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Clarence BROOKS-127968 (b.Mar 1883-,,Michigan,USA d.Abt 1978/1979)
| | | | | | | +-10. Samuel Bingham BROOKS-127921 (b.28 Jun 1836-Syracuse,Onondaga,New York,USA d.9 Dec 1911-Jefferson Township,Cass,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Samantha E. GARWOOD-127969 (b.4 Feb 1842-,Logan,Ohio,USA m.5 Feb 1862 d.9 Feb 1923-Foster,Bates,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Catherine E. BROOKS-127972 (b.20 Mar 1867-,Cass,Michigan,USA d.9 Feb 1934-Windsor,Henry,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hiram SHEPHERD-128008 (b.Sep 1866-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. John R. SHEPHERD-128009 (b.Feb 1892-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ola BELL-128929 (b.Abt 1892-,,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Ray T. SHEPHERD-128930 (b.Abt 1915-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Lesley SHEPHERD-128931 (b.Abt 1918-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Ida Delia BROOKS-127973 (b.16 Oct 1869-Big Creek Township,Cass,Michigan,USA d.24 Jan 1944-Worland,Bates,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: George Noah CRAIG-128010 (b.10 Feb 1866-Macomb,McDonough,Illinois,USA m.31 Dec 1889 d.21 Apr 1956-Nevada,Vernon,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Sarah Eleanor CRAIG-128013 (b.30 Nov 1890-Raymore,Cass,Missouri,USA d.19 Jun 1973-Pittsburg,Crawford,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles Ely RICHMOND-128932 (b.25 Sep 1887-Lamar,Barton,Missouri,USA m.15 May 1909 d.23 Jun 1967)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Merle DeVerne RICHMOND-128933 (b.24 Sep 1912-Worland,Bates,Missouri,USA d.17 Apr 2002-Elk Grove Village,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lola ARNOLD-128934 (b.26 Mar 1917-York,York,Pennsylvania,USA m.17 Jan 1952 d.1 May 1997)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Fern RICHMOND-128935 (b.19 Nov 1918-Arcadia,Crawford,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lloyd CATES-128936 (b.28 Aug 1913-Pittsburg,Bates,Missouri,USA m.5 Mar 1938)
| | | | | | | | |-12. George Bingham CRAIG-128014 (b.30 Jan 1895-Raymore,Cass,Missouri,USA d.16 Apr 1975-Ft. Scott,Bourbon,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Adah Belle DORY-128937 (b.22 Oct 1901-Harrison Township,Vernon,Missouri,USA m.10 May 1920 d.21 Nov 1969-Ft. Scott,Bourbon,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Rodger Lee CRAIG-128938 (b.9 Feb 1930-Milwaulkee,Clackamas,Oregon,USA d.10 Dec 1997-,Vernon,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Earl Raymond CRAIG-128015 (b.6 Nov 1897-Raymore,Cass,Missouri,USA d.23 Jun 1969-Topeka,Shawnee,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Leona ZIMMERMAN-128016 (b.Abt 1906-,,Missouri,USA m.2 Feb 1923)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mabel Irene EDWARDS-128017 (m.17 Aug 1935)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Gladys E. CRAIG-128018 (b.7 Dec 1900-,Cass,Missouri,USA d.Jun 1946-,,Colorado,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Leonard DEAN-128939 (b.Abt 1902-,,Missouri,USA d.Dec 1938/1939)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Harold DEAN-128940 (b.Abt 1923-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. William Milo CRAIG-128019 (b.30 Aug 1903-,Cass,Missouri,USA d.20 Mar 1982-Paramount,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Atha Lorraine LINE-128941 (b.15 Nov 1910-Buffalo,Dallas,Missouri,USA m.20 Jan 1926 d.10 Apr 1990-Paramount,Los Angeles,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Helen Lorraine CRAIG-128944 (b.9 Dec 1926 d.9 Dec 1926)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Conrad Milo CRAIG-128945 (b.17 Sep 1930-South Gate,Los Angeles,California,USA d.17 Sep 1999-Moreno Valley,Riverside,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Elaine WARR-128946 (b.26 Feb 1939-Clay Center,Clay,Kansas,USA m.10 Sep 1965 d.19 Feb 2002)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Byron Lee CRAIG-128020 (b.31 Jan 1908-,Bates,Missouri,USA d.15 Jan 1961-Topeka,Shawnee,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bertha SAWYER-128021 (b.,Bates,Missouri,USA m.25 Jun 1932)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Charles Wesley CRAIG-128022 (b.16 Jul 1910-,Bates,Missouri,USA d.Dec 1984-Ottawa,Franklin,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Francis HOWELL-128023 (m.29 Nov 1941)
| | | | | | | +-11. Frank Wesley BROOKS-127974 (b.22 Feb 1875-,,Michigan,USA d.,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Alta Milissa SHADDICK-128024 (b.Abt 1880-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Samuel Donald BROOKS-128025 (b.Abt 1902-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Arline Eleanor BROOKS-128026 (b.Abt 1904-,,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. William Franklin BROOKS-128027 (b.Abt 1905-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Bettie J. -128028 (b.Abt 1908-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Catherine A. BROOKS-128029 (b.Abt 1908/1909-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | +-12. BROOKS-128030 (b.Abt 1910/1915-Flint,Genesee,Michigan,USA d.Flint,Genesee,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Clark WILCOX-127742 (b.Abt 1805-,Onondaga,New York,USA d.Abt 1850-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Susan -127922 (b.Abt 1812-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. WILCOX-127923 (b.1828/1830-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. WILCOX-127924 (b.1830/1835-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. WILCOX-127925 (b.1835/1839-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Orlanda WILCOX-127926 (b.Abt 1842-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Catharine WILCOX-127927 (b.Abt 1847-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Patty E. WILCOX-127928 (b.Abt 1849-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. John WILCOX-127743 (b.1808-,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Ann -127929 (b.Abt 1811-,,New York,USA m.Abt 1839)
| | | | | | +-10. James WILCOX-127930 (b.Abt 1840-,Chautauqua,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Jonathan BARBER-3709 (b.15 May 1745-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jun 1839-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sabra STANTON-3721 (b.4 Dec 1752-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.17 Jan 1769 d.1818-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sabra BARBER-127661 (b.1770-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Caleb GREENE-127662
| | | | | | |-8. Henry BARBER-127108 (b.16 Apr 1772-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Mar 1810-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Anna R. RATHBONE-127118 (b.26 Sep 1773-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Nov 1792 d.21 Nov 1857)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary BARBER-127716 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John GALLUP-127717
| | | | | | | |-9. Jonathan BARBER-127718
| | | | | | | |-9. Jabez BARBER-127719 (b.9 Jan 1795-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1879)
| | | | | | | | sp: Thankful LEWIS-127720
| | | | | | | |-9. Sabra BARBER-127721 (b.3 Feb 1797-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Mar 1820)
| | | | | | | | sp: Caleb GREENE-127722
| | | | | | | |-9. Smith BARBER-127723 (b.1 Jul 1799-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary JAMES-127724 (b.1805 m.1823 d.1883)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Amenzer BARBER-127931 (b.1825-,,Connecticut,USA d.1887)
| | | | | | | | sp: Matilda BUCK-127975 (b.1828-,,New York,USA m.1847 d.1909)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Abbie E. Mary BARBER-127976 (b.1851-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Chauncey Fenno BOSWORTH-128031 (b.1843-,,Connecticut,USA m.1872)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Minnie E. Mary BOSWORTH-128033 (b.31 Mar 1875-Hutchinson,McLeod,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Orra Fenno BOSWORTH-128034 (b.1882 d.1890)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Jenney E. BARBER-127977 (b.Abt 1862-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eason B. BARBER-127725 (b.27 Jul 1803-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Feb 1888-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Russell BARBER-127726 (b.2 Feb 1807-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Dec 1882-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary E. BARBER-127727 (b.2 May 1816-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.4 Sep 1874-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Henry B. BARBER-127119 (b.16 Jul 1810 d.12 Mar 1891-Estherville,Emmet,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Jonathan BARBER-127109 (b.Bef 1775-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Jul 1870-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Walthian GORTON-127767 (b.3 May 1792-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.Nov 1871-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. William Gorton BARBER-127768 (b.Sep 1815-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Peleg BARBER-127769 (b.26 Apr 1817-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary BOSS-127770 (b.Arcadia,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Anna BARBER-127771 (b.26 Apr 1820-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.31 Mar 1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: John HOXIE-127772
| | | | | | | |-9. William Gorton BARBER-127773 (b.Sep 1822)
| | | | | | | |-9. James Gorton BARBER-127774 (b.1826-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Nov 1876-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Charity BARBER-127775 (b.1828)
| | | | | | | sp: William H. JOHNSON-127776
| | | | | | |-8. Deliah BARBER-127664 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Apr 1875)
| | | | | | | sp: Garret VAN HOOSEN-127665
| | | | | | |-8. Susannah BARBER-127666 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sally BARBER-127110 (b.14 Nov 1785-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Jul 1864-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Daniel PHILLIPS-127111 (b.1784-,,Rhode Island,USA d.16 May 1865-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Dilly PHILLIPS-127748
| | | | | | | |-9. John H. PHILLIPS-127749 (b.16 Mar 1808-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1847)
| | | | | | | |-9. Israel Dennison PHILLIPS-127750 (b.11 Aug 1809-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1890-Jewett City,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Wealthy Browning WHEELER-127751
| | | | | | | |-9. Jabez Thurston PHILLIPS-127752 (b.2 Jan 1814-Estherville,Emmet,Iowa,USA d.1880)
| | | | | | | |-9. Phebe E. PHILLIPS-127753 (b.2 Jan 1814-Estherville,Emmet,Iowa,USA d.23 Sep 1909)
| | | | | | | | sp: Amos BENNETT-127754
| | | | | | | |-9. Sabra B. PHILLIPS-127755 (b.17 May 1818-Estherville,Emmet,Iowa,USA d.10 Feb 1854)
| | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin RICHMOND-127756
| | | | | | | |-9. Miriam Ann PHILLIPS-127757 (b.7 Aug 1820-,,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Jul 1904-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susan C. PHILLIPS-127758 (b.12 Jan 1824-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Apr 1906)
| | | | | | | | sp: Willard GARDINER-127759 (b.12 Jan 1824 m.11 Feb 1849 d.19 May 1899)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lydia PHILLIPS-127760 (b.6 Jun 1827-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1875)
| | | | | | | | sp: Samuel KINNE-127761 (d.1881)
| | | | | | | +-9. Alzada W. PHILLIPS-127762 (b.23 Apr 1829-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Orrin GARDINER-127763
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas HAZARD-127764
| | | | | | | sp: Bowen GARDINER-127765
| | | | | | |-8. James BARBER-127113 (b.1788-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Aug 1861)
| | | | | | |-8. Elisha BARBER-127112 (b.Bef 1790-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Russell BARBER-127663 (b.1791-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1882-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary MATTESON-127744
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary BARBER-127745
| | | | | | | |-9. Amy BARBER-127746 (d.1840)
| | | | | | | +-9. Esther BARBER-127747 (b.1796-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1840)
| | | | | | +-8. Elizabeth BARBER-127114 (b.22 Feb 1792-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Dec 1874-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Capt. James, Jr. BARBER-127115 (b.20 Jul 1788-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Apr 1809 d.8 Aug 1861-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. George William BARBER-127777 (b.10 May 1812-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Nov 1891-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary A. GREENE-127778 (b.Bristol,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Eliza Ann BARBER-127779 (b.25 Apr 1814-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Oct 1897-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin Weeden BRAYMAN-127865 (b.1815 d.1897)
| | | | | | | |-10. Thomas Perry BRAYMAN-127866 (b.7 Jan 1841)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henry Theadore BRAYMAN-127867 (b.May 1845)
| | | | | | | +-10. Anne E. BRAYMAN-127868 (b.1847)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary E. BARBER-127727 (b.2 May 1816-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.4 Sep 1874-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin T. ADAMS-127781
| | | | | | | sp: Russell BARBER-127726 (b.2 Feb 1807-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Dec 1882-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Willet Anthony BARBER-127782 (b.Sep 1818-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Aug 1892-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Lucy Ann AUSTIN-127783 (b.Sep 1818 d.2 Aug 1885)
| | | | | | |-9. Henry BARBER-127780 (b.20 Mar 1819-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Nov 1897-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Eliza ENNIS-127869 (b.10 May 1817 m.1840 d.Jun 1890)
| | | | | | | |-10. Sarah Emeline BARBER-127870 (b.23 May 1841-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary J. BARBER-127871 (b.27 Nov 1842-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Amie E. BARBER-127872 (b.10 Oct 1847-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henry Thomas BARBER-127873 (b.10 Apr 1853-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Mar 1854-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. George Henry BARBER-127874 (b.20 Sep 1855-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Dec 1864-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Hattie M. BARBER-127875 (b.2 Jan 1858-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Dec 1864-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Joseph Dennison BARBER-127784 (b.31 Jul 1820-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Jun 1897-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah WHITE-127876 (b.17 May 1821 m.14 Oct 1844 d.29 May 1897)
| | | | | | | |-10. Josephine BARBER-127877
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph D. ROYLE-127878 (b.North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ruth BARBER-127879 (b.22 Mar 1846-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Mar 1933)
| | | | | | | |-10. Susan V. BARBER-127880 (b.1847-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1937)
| | | | | | | |-10. Herbert Lavall BARBER-127881 (b.16 May 1850 d.17 Jan 1871-Atkinson,Winneshiek,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Dennison Peleg BARBER-127882 (b.12 Nov 1851-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.31 May 1934-Cummings,Atchison,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Charles White BARBER-127883 (b.10 Jul 1854-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.20 Dec 1899-Cummings,Atchison,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Adella S. BARBER-127884 (b.12 Jun 1856 d.1941)
| | | | | | | |-10. Elbert L. BARBER-127885 (b.13 Jan 1857-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.14 Jul 1877-Atkinson,Winneshiek,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Horace Frank BARBER-127886 (b.24 Feb 1858 d.3 Feb 1900)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ellen W. BARBER-127887 (b.1861 d.12 Jan 1883)
| | | | | | | |-10. Edwin BARBER-127888 (b.20 Feb 1863-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Aug 1929-,,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Mary Russell BARBER-127889 (b.Mar 1866 d.1867)
| | | | | | |-9. Albert Stanton BARBER-127785 (b.21 Dec 1822-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Jan 1888-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Waity PECKHAM-127786 (m.21 Jul 1845)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth C. PECKHAM-127787 (m.21 Apr 1850)
| | | | | | |-9. Sanford BARBER-127789 (b.19 Sep 1825-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Aug 1862-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Susan O. CLARK-127890 (b.14 Jun 1824-,,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Aug 1853-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth WEBSTER-127891 (b.24 Jun 1828-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Jan 1856 d.12 Feb 1888)
| | | | | | | |-10. Orrin Snow BARBER-127894 (b.28 Oct 1856-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Apr 1929-Hutchinson,Reno,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. John Webster BARBER-127895 (b.16 Nov 1858-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Mar 1943-Kansas City,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Susannah BARBER-127790 (b.19 Jan 1831-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Jan 1926-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John Gifford VAUGHN-127896 (b.25 Mar 1826-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.25 Dec 1850 d.13 Jan 1887-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. John Gifford VAUGHN-127897 (b.17 May 1852-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1921)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary VAUGHN-127898 (b.12 Nov 1853-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.20 Nov 1889)
| | | | | | | | sp: Winfred FRENCH-127899
| | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth VAUGHN-127900 (b.12 Jun 1855-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1856)
| | | | | | | |-10. Waity VAUGHN-127901 (b.20 Nov 1856-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Sep 1946-Noank,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William H. CUNNINGHAM-127902
| | | | | | | |-10. George W. VAUGHN-127903 (b.11 Nov 1857-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.5 Jun 1920)
| | | | | | | |-10. Susannah S. VAUGHN-127904 (b.15 Feb 1858-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.15 May 1944)
| | | | | | | |-10. Lizzie VAUGHN-127905 (b.21 Aug 1861-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.9 Jan 1942-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Herbert Lorenzo BURDICK-127914 (b.7 Aug 1852-Cazenovia,Madison,New York,USA m.18 Dec 1881 d.27 Feb 1932-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Harold Gifford BURDICK-127915 (b.8 Apr 1884-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth A. ARNOLD-127916 (b.15 Jun 1873 m.18 Apr 1907)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Rachel Vaughn BURDICK-127917 (b.18 Apr 1887-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Adelbert Remington GEER-127918 (b.10 Oct 1882-Becket,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA m.14 Jun 1909)
| | | | | | | |-10. Clarence M. VAUGHN-127906 (b.12 Jul 1865-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Jan 1926)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lillian SAYDAM-127907
| | | | | | | |-10. Clara Lulu VAUGHN-127908 (b.3 Dec 1868-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1961)
| | | | | | | +-10. Richard Waylo VAUGHN-127909 (b.10 Oct 1874-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1926)
| | | | | | +-9. Moses BARBER-127791 (b.22 Apr 1833-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.3 Jul 1896-Atchison,Atchison,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Jane HUBBARD-127910 (b.7 May 1845-,Roanoke,Virginia,USA m.15 May 1865 d.20 Feb 1927-Atkinson,Winneshiek,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Abigail BARBER-127911 (b.9 Jul 1868 d.13 Jun 1921)
| | | | | | | sp: Lewis BRAYMAN-127912 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Herbert Jonathan BARBER-127913 (b.11 Apr 1871 d.4 Mar 1943)
| | | | | |-7. Capt. Daniel, Jr. BARBER-3710 (b.8 Nov 1748-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.21 May 1842-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Charity RATHBONE-3722 (b.1752 m.11 Aug 1769)
| | | | | | |-8. John BARBER-127669 (b.1769-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Dorcas RATHBUN-127792
| | | | | | | +-9. Charity BARBER-127793 (b.1799)
| | | | | | | sp: Walter STEVENS-127794
| | | | | | |-8. Mary BARBER-127670 (b.1771-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Daniel BARBER-127672 (b.1773-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | |-9. Hazard BARBER-127795 (b.1793)
| | | | | | | +-9. John BARBER-127796 (b.1797)
| | | | | | |-8. Olive BARBER-127673 (b.1775-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1842)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin PALMER-127674
| | | | | | |-8. Sheffield BARBER-3589 (b.5 Jun 1777-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Jul 1862-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary "Polly" PALMER-3576 (b.7 Mar 1787 d.1 Feb 1858)
| | | | | | | |-9. Comfort BARBER-127609 (b.21 Oct 1819-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Nov 1887)
| | | | | | | | sp: George R. SPRAGUE-127932 (b.1815-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Jan 1835)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Albert B. SPRAGUE-127933 (b.16 Oct 1845-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Jul 1901)
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia M. LYON-127934 (b.1849-Leon,Chautauqua,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Bertha L. SPRAGUE-127935 (b.26 Jan 1870-Leon,Chautauqua,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amos Palmer BARBER-127610 (b.26 Feb 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Feb 1905-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lucy Ann BARBER-127611 (b.Jun 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Jul 1842 d.7 Nov 1899-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amos P. BARBER-127936 (b.7 Oct 1843-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Jan 1902-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma A. BARBER-127937 (b.1848-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Esther A. BARBER-128053 (b.Abt 1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clarissa E. BARBER-128054 (b.Abt 1852)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Frederick C. BARBER-128055 (b.Abt 1859 d.2 Feb 1928)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah Calista BARBER-127612 (b.28 Aug 1823-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Jul 1906-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John BLIVEN-127613 (b.29 Dec 1824-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1846 d.12 Jun 1895-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Fanny Maria BLIVEN-127940 (b.2 Jan 1847-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Mar 1850-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Sheffield BLIVEN-127941 (b.16 Feb 1848-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Oct 1894-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harriet Elizabeth GAGE-127978 (b.21 Oct 1852-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.31 Aug 1872 d.28 Jul 1937-Lafayette,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Welcome Franklin BLIVEN-127979 (b.12 Apr 1874-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1932-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Gertrude B. BROWNING-128035 (b.21 Aug 1877-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.11 Mar 1896d.,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Raymond Franklin BLIVEN-128036 (b.28 Apr 1897-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1931-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Gladys Elizabeth BLIVEN-128037 (b.17 Jul 1903-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Hannah C. BLIVEN-127980 (b.9 Dec 1875-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1932-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Martha Ann BLIVEN-127981 (b.8 Jul 1877-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1960)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: James Eric HULING-128038 (b.2 Jul 1872-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.24 Dec 1896 d.1942-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Harold J. HULING-128039 (b.1898 d.1952)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George Sheffield BLIVEN-127982 (b.31 Aug 1882-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1932-,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Sadie Money BLIVEN-127983 (b.5 Oct 1883-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Charles Tillinghaust VAUGHAN-127984 (b.1880-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.26 Oct 1904)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Alice Cleveland BLIVEN-127985 (b.26 Apr 1885-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1932)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur Garfield VAUGHAN-127986 (b.1881-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.30 Dec 1903)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. John Grover BLIVEN-127987 (b.4 May 1886-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Sep 1913-,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Clarence E. BLIVEN-127988 (b.4 Jan 1888-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jun 1906)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joseph Barber BLIVEN-127942 (b.10 Sep 1849-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Sep 1852-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles Edwin BLIVEN-127943 (b.14 Nov 1850-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Jan 1918-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary E. BURTON-127989 (b.29 Mar 1851-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.5 Jul 1870 d.20 Aug 1896-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Claretta E. BLIVEN-127993 (b.4 Apr 1871-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Sep 1871-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Fannie E. BLIVEN-127994 (b.18 Sep 1873-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Dec 1900-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Fannie E. -127992 (b.18 Sep 1853-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Oct 1897 d.23 Dec 1900-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George LeRoy BLIVEN-127944 (b.2 Jun 1852-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Apr 1860-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Ray BLIVEN-127945 (b.2 May 1854-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Apr 1860-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriet Newell BLIVEN-127946 (b.9 Oct 1855-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Apr 1860-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary BLIVEN-127947 (b.26 Sep 1857-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Apr 1860-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amos Timothy BLIVEN-127948 (b.19 May 1860-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Aug 1931-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Byron BLIVEN-127949 (b.7 Nov 1861-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Dec 1864-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hannah Frances BLIVEN-127950 (b.21 Feb 1863-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jun 1913-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amy BLIVEN-127951 (b.10 Apr 1865-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Apr 1890-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Horace Bradford BLIVEN-127952 (b.26 Dec 1866-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Dec 1934-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Carrie Emogene BARBER-127995 (b.25 Nov 1865-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 May 1951-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ulmont Horace BLIVEN-127996 (b.3 Jun 1901-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Oct 1907-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Addie Rae BLIVEN-127997 (b.8 Mar 1895-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Apr 1983-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Fred W. WERHLE-128040 (b.Abt 1890-,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.31 Jul 1916d.Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Dorothy A. WERHLE-128042 (b.23 Jun 1920-Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA d.Oct 1989-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elisha Perry CRANDALL-128041 (b.20 Jul 1878-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.19 Aug 1933 d.4 Jan 1954-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. LaClede Isaac BLIVEN-127998 (b.29 Dec 1902-Bridgeport,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA d.10 Aug 1960-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Helen PENDLETON-127999 (b.21 Nov 1903-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.25 Mar 1933 d.18 Mar 1991-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. John Henry BARBER-127614 (b.10 Sep 1826-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Mar 1901)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary A. JAMES-127615 (b.1830-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.7 May 1848)
| | | | | | | | +-10. William H. BARBER-127953 (b.Abt 1850/1851-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. William Albert BARBER-127616 (b.20 Sep 1832-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth JAMES-127617 (m.13 May 1855)
| | | | | | |-8. Charity BARBER-127667 (b.5 Aug 1780-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Nov 1825)
| | | | | | | sp: Stephen BARBER-127645 (b.1 Jan 1780-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 May 1841)
| | | | | | | |-9. Merriam BARBER-127728 (b.14 Aug 1800 d.30 Jan 1844) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. John R. BARBER-127729 (b.9 Jan 1802) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Esther BARBER-127730 (b.17 Aug 1803-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Aug 1829) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eleanor BARBER-127731 (b.13 May 1805) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charity BARBER-127732 (b.11 Apr 1807 d.20 Mar 1846) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ezra BARBER-127733 (b.18 Mar 1809) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary BARBER-127734 (b.11 Jun 1811 d.22 Apr 1835) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elmira BARBER-127735 (b.24 Nov 1813) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucinda BARBER-127736 (b.10 May 1816) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | +-9. Sarah BARBER-127737 (b.28 Aug 1818 d.18 Nov 1859) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Rathbone BARBER-127675 (b.20 Jun 1781-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | |-9. Rathbun BARBER-127797 (b.1805)
| | | | | | | |-9. Daniel BARBER-127798 (b.1808)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles BARBER-127799 (b.1819)
| | | | | | | |-9. Myron Hawley BARBER-127800 (b.1822)
| | | | | | | | sp: Emeline RICHMOND-127801
| | | | | | | +-9. Reuben BARBER-127802 (b.1824)
| | | | | | |-8. Reuben BARBER-127676 (b.1783-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah BARBER-127668 (b.1785-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Whitman BARBER-127677 (b.1787-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | sp: Roxanna BRIGGS-127803
| | | | | | |-9. Lucinda BARBER-127804 (b.1817)
| | | | | | | sp: Joel GEER-127805
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah BARBER-127806 (b.1819)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles BARBER-127807 (b.1821)
| | | | | | | sp: Wealthy Ann VICTORY-127808
| | | | | | |-9. Noyes William BARBER-127809 (b.1824)
| | | | | | | sp: Lucinda LILLIBRIDGE-127810
| | | | | | |-9. Samuel BARBER-127811 (b.1826)
| | | | | | +-9. Phebe BARBER-127812 (b.1830)
| | | | | | sp: Christopher LILLIBRIDGE-127813
| | | | | |-7. Deliverance BARBER-3711 (b.19 Mar 1751-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1845)
| | | | | | sp: Joseph BARBER-3717 (b.19 Aug 1747-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Jan 1770 d.Abt Jan 1836-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ruth BARBER-127679 (b.Abt 1776-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sprague BARBER-127680 (b.Abt 1778-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Oct 1826-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Lucy STILLMAN-127814 (b.30 May 1779-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.7 Apr 1804 d.31 Dec 1843-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sprague BARBER-127817 (b.27 Jul 1804-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sally BARBER-127818 (b.11 Jun 1806-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Jul 1807)
| | | | | | | |-9. William M. BARBER-127819 (b.14 Mar 1808-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph BARBER-127820 (b.22 May 1810-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Sep 1811)
| | | | | | | |-9. Alfred BARBER-127821 (b.3 Mar 1812-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Franklin BARBER-127822 (b.9 Nov 1814-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucy BARBER-127823 (b.23 Jul 1817-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Feb 1818)
| | | | | | | |-9. George S. BARBER-127824 (b.29 Jul 1819-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Apr 1869-Atkinson,Winneshiek,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Susan BARBER-127825 (b.20 Nov 1821-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Emma BARBER-127681 (b.Abt 1780-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Delia BARBER-127682 (b.Abt 1782-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Varnum BARBER-127683 (b.Abt 1784-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Springwater,Livingston,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-9. George BARBER-127826
| | | | | | |-9. Henry BARBER-127827
| | | | | | |-9. Rosanna BARBER-127828 (b.1828)
| | | | | | |-9. Horace BARBER-127829 (b.1830)
| | | | | | +-9. Wealthy BARBER-127830 (b.1832)
| | | | | |-7. Reynolds Ellery BARBER-3712 (b.29 Mar 1754-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Apr 1837-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth CRANDALL-3724 (b.1758-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1774)
| | | | | | sp: Alice DAWLEY-3725 (b.1760-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1776 d.23 Jun 1830-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ruth BARBER-127684 (b.27 May 1777-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jun 1842)
| | | | | | |-8. Alice BARBER-127685 (b.1779-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1828)
| | | | | | |-8. Eason BARBER-127686 (b.1782-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Jul 1871)
| | | | | | |-8. Ellery BARBER-127687 (b.15 Mar 1783-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Nov 1877-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Esther LEWIS-127831 (b.12 Feb 1788 d.3 Mar 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. George BARBER-127832 (b.12 Jun 1806-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Mar 1810)
| | | | | | | |-9. Abigail BARBER-127833 (b.24 Jul 1809-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Oct 1838-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. George BARBER-127834 (b.27 Dec 1810-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Feb 1859)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eason BARBER-127835 (b.12 Jun 1812-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Aug 1878-Carolina,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. John BARBER-127836 (b.20 Feb 1823-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Aug 1825)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary BARBER-127688 (b.19 Jul 1785-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Oct 1886-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John WILCOX-127837 (b.24 Jan 1786 m.1 Sep 1805 d.22 Apr 1856-,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ann WILCOX-127838 (b.1806 d.1871)
| | | | | | | |-9. William Bissell WILCOX-127839 (b.Abt 1810)
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Elizabeth WILCOX-127954 (b.23 May 1835-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1837)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Asher Henry WILCOX-127955 (b.Nov 1838)
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | |-11. Elizabeth WILCOX-128000 (b.Nov 1869)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Arthur WILCOX-128001 (b.1877)
| | | | | | | |-9. Abraham WILCOX-127840 (b.25 Oct 1813-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Sep 1865-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rebecca A. SHELDON-127956 (b.1822-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Mar 1884-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John A. WILCOX-127957 (b.23 Apr 1847)
| | | | | | | | +-10. William B. WILCOX-127958 (b.11 Aug 1858-Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clara Mabel KENYON-128002 (b.21 Jan 1863-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.21 Jan 1884)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John Lowell WILCOX-128003 (b.20 Jul 1885-Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Frank Alfred WILCOX-128004 (b.20 May 1887-Griswold,New London,Connecticut,USA d.13 Oct 1918-,,France)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Erroll Kenyon WILCOX-128005 (b.26 Jul 1891-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Emily Mabel WILCOX-128006 (b.20 Oct 1894-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Susan Rebecca WILCOX-128007 (b.29 Oct 1896-Norwalk,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Alcea WILCOX-127841 (d.May 1871)
| | | | | | | | sp: TEFFT-127959
| | | | | | | | +-10. William Judson TEFFT-127960
| | | | | | | |-9. Asher B. WILCOX-127842 (b.1817-,,Connecticut,USA d.16 Jan 1832-,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Emily H. WILCOX-127843 (b.5 Feb 1825 d.22 Apr 1918-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Gardner BARBER-127689 (b.10 Dec 1787-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Jan 1864-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Eleanor LEWIS-127844
| | | | | | | |-9. Ruth BARBER-127845 (b.1808)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rueben PARTRIDGE-127846
| | | | | | | |-9. Eliza BARBER-127847 (b.1810)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles BARBER-127848 (b.1812)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hannah STANTON-127849
| | | | | | | |-9. Sally BARBER-127850 (b.1814)
| | | | | | | | sp: Allen SMITH-127851
| | | | | | | |-9. Susannah BARBER-127852 (b.1816)
| | | | | | | | sp: Horace CHAPMAN-127853
| | | | | | | |-9. Alice BARBER-127854 (b.1818)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah BARBER-127855 (b.1820)
| | | | | | | |-9. Diantha BARBER-127856 (b.1822)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry STILES-127857
| | | | | | | |-9. William BARBER-127858 (b.1824)
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia CHAPMAN-127859
| | | | | | | |-9. Thankful BARBER-127860 (b.1827)
| | | | | | | +-9. Mary Ann BARBER-127861 (b.1833)
| | | | | | |-8. George BARBER-127690 (b.1789-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Jan 1864)
| | | | | | |-8. Susan BARBER-127691 (b.16 Sep 1791-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jul 1871-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. John BARBER-3426 (b.1793-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Sep 1847-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary PALMER-3417 (b.1796-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Jan 1817)
| | | | | | sp: Delia PALMER-3419 (b.20 Feb 1803-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Feb 1875)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary L. BARBER-125031 (b.10 Jun 1824-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Palmer BARBER-125032 (b.1827)
| | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth A. BARBER-125033 (b.1832)
| | | | | | |-9. Gardner BARBER-3427 (b.1837-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1920-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Eunice Roxa TANNER-55441 (b.19 Mar 1841-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1935)
| | | | | | | |-10. Addie May BARBER-79459 (b.20 Feb 1864-,,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Nov 1918)
| | | | | | | | sp: Herbert Edward LEWIS-125036 (b.Oct 1862-,,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Jan 1884 d.1941)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Nellie M. LEWIS-125061 (b.Aug 1887-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Herbert E. BURDICK-125064 (b.Abt 1884-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Alice M. BURDICK-125065 (b.Abt 1915-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Delbert CLARK-125066 (b.Abt 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Annie Delia LEWIS-125062 (b.Jul 1892-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1960)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Clarence Minot BOHNING-125067 (b.1889-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ella Lewis BOHNING-125068 (b.Abt 1913-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Joseph Ralph, Jr. DE TATA-125069
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Katherine E. BOHNING-125070 (b.Abt 1917-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Richard H. BOHNING-125071 (b.1919-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Herbert C. LEWIS-125063 (b.Abt 1903-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. John Ray BARBER-125029 (b.7 Mar 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Jan 1951)
| | | | | | | | sp: Abbie F. FISKE-125037 (d.Dec 1911)
| | | | | | | +-10. Gardner Clay BARBER-125030 (b.25 Nov 1876-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jul 1951)
| | | | | | | sp: Nellie Walsh ROCKWELL-125038 (b.10 May 1873 m.31 Oct 1911 d.15 Apr 1939)
| | | | | | |-9. Orren BARBER-125034
| | | | | | +-9. Deliverance BARBER-125035
| | | | | |-7. Meriam BARBER-3713 (b.13 Nov 1757-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1818-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Asa BARBER-3726 (b.1760-,,Rhode Island,USA m.13 May 1780)
| | | | | | |-8. West BARBER-127643 (b.21 Jul 1781-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Asa BARBER-127651 (b.28 Aug 1787-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Smith BARBER-127652 (b.Nov 1789-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | +-8. Miriam BARBER-127692 (b.1791-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Smith BARBER-3714 (b.5 Oct 1760-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Apr 1847-Argyle,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah ROGERS-3727 (b.Abt 1760 m.1785)
| | | | | | |-8. Lydia BARBER-127693 (b.1786-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Benjamin BARBER-127694 (b.1788-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-9. Clarke BARBER-127862 (b.1827)
| | | | | | |-9. Susan BARBER-127863 (b.1830)
| | | | | | +-9. Harper BARBER-127864 (b.1832)
| | | | | +-7. Susanna BARBER-3715 (b.30 Mar 1764-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.4 Apr 1845-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Harper ROGERS-3718 (b.19 Mar 1764-,,Rhode Island,USA m.19 Jan 1786 d.26 Apr 1850-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey ROGERS-127648 (b.6 Oct 1786-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Delia ROGERS-127704 (b.3 May 1789-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Harper ROGERS-127705 (b.18 Sep 1798-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey ROGERS-127706 (b.31 Dec 1800-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. George W. ROGERS-127707 (b.25 Mar 1803-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Sabrina ROGERS-127708 (b.7 Aug 1806-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Sarah TEFFT-3691 (b.27 Apr 1725-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Feb 1726-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Jonathan TEFFT-3692 (b.29 Apr 1727-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1783-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary WEBB-55527 (b.19 Mar 1730-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.26 Jan 1749 d.1819)
| | | | | |-7. Jonathan, Jr. TEFFT-81186 (b.20 Mar 1750-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1800)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah Ann TEFFT-81188 (b.2 Sep 1752-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. George TEFFT-55669 (b.16 Jan 1754-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 May 1813-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Rebecca BROWN-55668 (b.Abt 1754 m.1774 d.17 May 1813)
| | | | | | |-8. John TIFFT-153119 (b.16 Oct 1775 d.20 Aug 1848-Venice,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Martha ROSE-153120 (b.26 Apr 1775 m.21 Sep 1795 d.21 Dec 1808)
| | | | | | | |-9. George TEFFT-153495
| | | | | | | |-9. Sophronia TEFFT-153496
| | | | | | | |-9. Wiatt Rose TEFFT-153497 (b.18 Jul 1800)
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry TEFFT-153498
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucy TEFFT-153499
| | | | | | | |-9. Dr. John TEFFT-153500
| | | | | | | sp: Patty CONGDON-153501 (b.9 Nov 1779-Pownal,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.18 Jul 1830)
| | | | | | | |-9. Solomon TIFFT-153502 (b.1810-Venice,Cayuga,New York,USA d.1864-Salisbury (prison),Rowan,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha HALE-153503 (b.1816-London,Middlesex,England m.1852 d.1855-Jackson,,Mississippi,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Henry S. TIFFT-154017 (b.25 Sep 1853 d.14 Aug 1920-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Magrietta HAWTIN-154175 (b.10 Apr 1850-,Bambury,England m.26 Apr 1879 d.19 Aug 1938-Evanston,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Stella Marie TIFFT-154477 (b.20 Jan 1860 d.7 Feb 1864)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lena Florence TIFFT-154478 (b.20 Jul 1862)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Bert TIFFT-154479 (b.3 Mar 1878 d.14 Sep 1902)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Etta TIFFT-154176 (b.9 Feb 1880-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA d.14 Jun 1930-Muskegon,Muskegon,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Dr. James Frank UNDERWOOD-154177 (b.21 Jul 1879-Dundee,Kane,Illinois,USA m.10 Jun 1902 d.1919-Poplar,Roosevelt,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Ethel Tifft UNDERWOOD-154178 (b.5 Sep 1903-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dillon Randall BROWN-154179 (b.24 Sep 1902-Norwich,Chenango,New York,USA m.15 Jun 1927)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Barbara Underwood BROWN-154182 (b.20 Aug 1931-Evanston,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Henry Austin, Jr. PICKARD-154183 (b.7 Sep 1930-Evanston,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Randal Austin PICKARD-154184 (b.5 Feb 1956-Evanston,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. David Underwood PICKARD-154185 (b.30 Apr 1958-Evanston,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Scott Davis PICKARD-154186 (b.20 Nov 1960-Evanston,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Frances Ruth UNDERWOOD-154180 (b.1 Aug 1905-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rawson Goodsir LIZARS-154187 (b.26 Jan 1900-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA m.6 Sep 1922 d.26 Dec 1969-Palm Beach,Palm Beach,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Henrietta Underwood LIZARS-154188 (b.22 Feb 1928-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Brian John GARDNER-154189 (m.19 Feb 1952)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Frances Dora GARDNER-154190 (b.3 Mar 1954-London,Middlesex,England)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Rawson Goodsir, Jr. LIZARS-154191 (b.28 Jan 1932-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rosemary CAMP-154192 (m.16 Mar 1963)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Henrietta Mabry LIZARS-154193 (b.24 Oct 1964-Bryn Mawr,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Rawson Goodsir, III LIZARS-154194 (b.2 Apr 1968-Bryn Mawr,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Henrietta Tifft UNDERWOOD-154181 (b.16 Oct 1906-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Donald Neath CLAUSEN-154195 (b.30 Aug 1898-Racine,Racine,Wisconsin,USA m.3 Sep 1938)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Karen Neath CLAUSEN-154196 (b.8 Oct 1941-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John William HYNDS-154197 (b.26 Nov 1939-Morris,Grundy,Illinois,USA m.16 Apr 1966)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Karen Anne HYNDS-154198 (b.10 Aug 1970-Morris,Grundy,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. John William, Jr. HYNDS-154199 (b.22 Sep 1972)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Henrietta Carol CLAUSEN-154200 (b.4 Apr 1943-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John Robert ATCHISON-154201 (b.28 Dec 1941 m.21 Mar 1969)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Barbara Jean CLAUSEN-154202 (b.30 Oct 1946-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Hiram TIFFT-153504 (b.1812)
| | | | | | |-8. Rhoda TEFFT-153121 (b.18 Aug 1777)
| | | | | | | sp: Griswold DENISON-153122
| | | | | | | sp: James JONES-153123
| | | | | | | sp: James VARNUM-153124 (m.3 May 1796)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy TEFFT-153125
| | | | | | +-8. Eleanor TEFFT-55667 (b.13 Jan 1780 d.14 May 1846)
| | | | | | sp: Latham DENISON-55666 (b.8 Mar 1771 m.20 Nov 1796 d.3 Oct 1847)
| | | | | | +-9. Rhoda DENISON-55665 (b.28 Jan 1804 d.10 Oct 1898)
| | | | | | sp: Alfred MARTIN-55664 (b.8 Jul 1800 m.20 Apr 1820 d.10 Apr 1850)
| | | | | | +-10. Lyman Alfred MARTIN-55663 (b.27 Jun 1837 d.22 Jan 1922)
| | | | | | sp: Jane Sarah BOWMAN-55662 (b.1 Dec 1837 m.22 Dec 1858 d.11 Jun 1891)
| | | | | | +-11. Hattie Louise MARTIN-55661 (b.23 Oct 1874 d.4 Jun 1977)
| | | | | | sp: John Henry IRONS-55660 (b.12 Jan 1875 m.31 May 1899 d.7 Nov 1956)
| | | | | | +-12. John Henry Jr. IRONS-55659 (b.15 Jan 1902 d.4 Apr 1985)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth Elizabeth HAINES-55658 (b.22 Jun 1906 m.7 Jul 1927 d.26 Mar 1972)
| | | | | | +-13. Martin Haines IRONS-55657 (b.30 Aug 1931)
| | | | | | sp: Florence Eileen KLOSER-55656 (b.5 Mar 1930 m.28 Apr 1962)
| | | | | |-7. Reynolds TEFFT-81187 (b.7 Aug 1755-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1796)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-149996 (b.29 Aug 1757-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-81181 (b.29 Jul 1759 d.1827)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-8. John TEFFT-81182
| | | | | | +-8. Amy TEFFT-81183
| | | | | |-7. Nathan TEFFT-81184 (b.12 Aug 1761 d.Nov 1816-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Tracy -81185
| | | | | +-7. Sprague TEFFT-81189 (b.Jan 1766 d.27 Dec 1834-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Marcy BATES-81190 (b.1768 d.13 Mar 1840-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Jonathan TEFFT-153126 (b.17 Mar 1789)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth KENYON-153127
| | | | | | |-9. Sprague TEFFT-153507 (b.1810 d.Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary GATES-153128 (m.7 May 1820 d.20 Nov 1875-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Rev. Alfred Billings TEFFT-153508 (b.4 May 1821)
| | | | | | |-9. Israel Gates TEFFT-153509 (b.3 Mar 1823)
| | | | | | |-9. Ruth TEFFT-153510 (b.14 Aug 1825)
| | | | | | | sp: William BRIGGS-153511
| | | | | | |-9. Clarke TEFFT-153512 (b.28 Sep 1827)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-153513 (b.13 Aug 1829 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Lucy Ann TEFFT-153514 (b.3 Apr 1831)
| | | | | | | sp: Rev. Enos MUNGER-153515
| | | | | | |-9. Rev. Lyman B. TEFFT-153516 (b.15 Jul 1833)
| | | | | | +-9. Jonathan E. TEFFT-153517 (b.22 Jun 1836)
| | | | | |-8. Amos TEFFT-153129 (b.1791)
| | | | | +-8. Sprague, Jr. TEFFT-153130 (b.1796)
| | | | |-6. John TEFFT-3693 (b.9 Mar 1729-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1771-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hannah CLARKE-81191 (b.1 Feb 1734-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.14 Mar 1751)
| | | | | |-7. Reynolds TEFFT-81194 (b.6 Oct 1752-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Jul 1754-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Clarke TEFFT-81195 (b.7 Jan 1761-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 5 Jul 1830-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary ROGERS-81196 (b.Abt 1760-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Feb 1835-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Robert TEFFT-3694 (b.25 May 1732-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1771)
| | | | | sp: Abigail TEFFT-3701 (b.24 Dec 1731-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Mar 1754)
| | | | | |-7. Abigail TEFFT-81199 (b.6 Oct 1755 d.Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Johnson KING-153082
| | | | | |-7. John TIFFT-3702 (b.19 Feb 1758-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Apr 1813)
| | | | | | sp: Anna VALLETT-3703 (b.13 Feb 1760-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Mar 1834-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Robert TIFFT-153131 (b.1 Mar 1779 d.9 Dec 1857-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Anna WOODWARD-153132 (b.3 May 1783-Lebanon Springs,Columbia,New York,USA m.30 Aug 1801 d.9 Sep 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline TIFFT-153518 (b.4 Aug 1802 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jonathan G. TIFFT-153519 (b.28 Aug 1804 d.30 Jan 1865-Charlestown,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Caroline M. TUCKER-153520 (b.17 Aug 1805 m.14 Feb 1824 d.12 Apr 1891-Brooklyn,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Martha E. TIFFT-154018 (b.7 Dec 1825 d.24 Jul 1827)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jonathan N. TIFFT-154019 (b.22 Jun 1828 d.29 Dec 1883-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Martha E. FISH-154020 (b.8 Dec 1827 m.31 Dec 1848)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ella TIFFT-154480 (b.17 May 1853 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Etta TIFFT-154481 (b.27 May 1853 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Henry N. TIFFT-154482 (b.6 Sep 1854)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Gertrude HAVENS-154483 (m.20 Nov 1883)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Herbert G. TIFFT-154484 (b.5 Jul 1856)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ada TIFFT-154485 (b.29 Jan 1857)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Irving H. TIFFT-154486 (b.4 Oct 1858)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. William TIFFT-154487 (b.17 Apr 1861)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry Robert TIFFT-154021 (b.20 Aug 1832-,,New York,USA d.18 Mar 1902)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary L. GRAY-154022 (m.15 Sep 1859)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Mary E. TIFFT-154488
| | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur Louis FAY-154489
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mindwell A. TIFFT-154023 (b.14 Sep 1834)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles B. SHAW-154024 (m.29 Dec 1859 d.5 Feb 1876)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Lelia C. SHAW-154490 (b.6 Dec 1861 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Charles B. SHAW-154491 (b.10 Jul 1863 d.4 Jan 1868)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Martha E. SHAW-154492 (b.19 Dec 1866)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Howard CROCKER-154493 (m.1 Nov 1888)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Emma L. A. SHAW-154494 (b.14 Feb 1871 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Herbert H. M. SHAW-154495 (b.31 Jul 1874 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | sp: George R. SPRAGUE-154496 (m.8 Oct 1877)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Caroline S. TIFFT-154025 (b.3 Sep 1837)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William F. CHITTENDEN-154026 (m.29 Dec 1859)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. William Herbert CHITTENDEN-154497 (b.12 Sep 1861)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Henry Neville CHITTENDEN-154498 (b.20 Oct 1864 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Charles Edward CHITTENDEN-154499 (b.20 Mar 1867)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Frederick CHITTENDEN-154500 (b.10 Oct 1869 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Esther Tifft CHITTENDEN-154501 (b.28 Jan 1872)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Agnes Bertha CHITTENDEN-154502 (b.10 Aug 1876)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Helen Hughson CHITTENDEN-154503 (b.4 Nov 1878 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Alanson H. TIFFT-154027 (b.18 Sep 1843)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Esther R. UNDERWOOD-154028 (m.20 Sep 1865)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Kittie TIFFT-154504 (b.20 Jun 1868)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas C. BELL-154505 (m.5 Jun 1888)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary E. TIFFT-154506 (b.12 Aug 1873)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. TIFFT-154507 (b.15 Mar 1878)
| | | | | | | | +-10. George W. TIFFT-154029 (b.2 Dec 1844 d.13 Dec 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sally Ann TIFFT-153521 (b.28 Oct 1806 d.24 Sep 1852)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ulissa TIFFT-153522 (b.5 Apr 1808 d.1 Oct 1871-Veteran,Ulster,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John TURNER-153523 (m.24 Feb 1824 d.15 Jan 1881-Veteran,Ulster,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Stephen J. TURNER-154203 (b.6 May 1827)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Louisa TURNER-154204 (b.29 Apr 1829)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Robert Tifft TURNER-154205 (b.28 Jan 1835)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Ann Frances TURNER-154206 (b.27 Dec 1857)
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline TIFFT-153524 (b.30 Aug 1809)
| | | | | | | | sp: Timothy C. LARKIN-153525 (m.30 Dec 1826)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles WICKS-153526
| | | | | | | |-9. Alanson W. TIFFT-153527 (b.20 Jul 1811)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clarinda J. TUCKER-153528 (m.24 Nov 1833)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eliza M. TIFFT-153529 (b.1 Feb 1813 d.14 Mar 1894-Troy,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lewis W. LARKIN-153530 (m.28 Mar 1829)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Anna Eliza LARKIN-154207 (b.4 Feb 1835)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rosalia Caroline LARKIN-154208 (b.30 Jul 1838)
| | | | | | | | | sp: DEXTER-154210
| | | | | | | | +-10. Lewis Willard LARKIN-154209 (b.26 Jun 1841 d.30 Apr 1884)
| | | | | | | +-9. Nancy TIFFT-153531 (b.25 Dec 1814 d.25 Jun 1885-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Alonzo SWAN-153532 (m.11 Nov 1838)
| | | | | | | |-10. Nelson A. SWAN-154211 (b.16 Mar 1839)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary F. SWAN-154212 (b.10 Dec 1844)
| | | | | | | +-10. Sarah A. SWAN-154213 (b.10 Nov 1853)
| | | | | | |-8. Abigail TIFFT-153133 (b.6 Oct 1780)
| | | | | | | sp: Elijah GILLETT-153134
| | | | | | | |-9. Nathan GILLETT-153533 (b.11 Jun 1797)
| | | | | | | | sp: Betsey NORTH-153534 (m.24 Oct 1816)
| | | | | | | |-9. John GILLETT-153535 (b.1 Aug 1805)
| | | | | | | | sp: . -153536 (m.19 Nov 1831)
| | | | | | | sp: Henry WAIT-153135
| | | | | | |-8. Jeremiah TIFFT-153136 (b.23 Jul 1782 d.23 May 1873-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary BRAINERD-153137 (m.4 Jan 1806)
| | | | | | | |-9. David B. TIFFT-153537 (b.7 Sep 1809)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charlotte M. WIER-153538 (m.4 Jul 1856)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Estelle C. TIFFT-154214 (b.29 May 1857 d.1863)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eulalie A. TIFFT-154215 (b.13 Jun 1865)
| | | | | | | | | sp: M. J. ROGERS-154216 (m.25 Feb 1892)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Iranelle G. TIFFT-154217 (b.4 Oct 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jeremiah V. TIFFT-153539 (b.23 Nov 1811 d.20 Jun 1888-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Palmira TURNER-153540 (b.Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.24 Feb 1838)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lewis E. TIFFT-154218 (b.1 Jun 1843)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nelson V. TIFFT-154219 (b.20 Feb 1846)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy C. BATEMAN-154220 (m.24 Mar 1866)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William L. TIFFT-154221 (b.16 Mar 1848)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Helen Maria TIFFT-154222 (b.3 Nov 1853)
| | | | | | | | sp: Silas J. BAILEY-154223 (m.5 Feb 1871)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rachel M. TIFFT-153541 (b.30 Oct 1813)
| | | | | | | | sp: George W. LARKIN-153542 (m.31 Dec 1836)
| | | | | | | |-9. Nathan G. TIFFT-153543 (b.14 Sep 1815)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary M. BARBER-153544 (m.5 Mar 1836)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary PRISCILLA-154224 (b.4 Jul 1836)
| | | | | | | | |-10. N. Orlando TIFFT-154225 (b.17 Jan 1838 d.1848)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Mortimer TIFFT-154226 (b.21 Oct 1839 d.1847)
| | | | | | | | +-10. amasa G. TIFFT-154227 (b.1 Sep 1849 d.1856)
| | | | | | | |-9. Polly Ann TIFFT-153545 (b.16 May 1819)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amasa Edgar TIFFT-153546 (b.14 Feb 1823-Lebanon Springs,Columbia,New York,USA d.24 Nov 1894-Genoa,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Chloe HAND-153547 (m.11 Feb 1857)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Edgar Hand TIFFT-154228 (b.30 Sep 1861)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lizzie Bell STRONG-154229 (m.1 Feb 1882)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph N. TIFFT-153548 (b.12 Apr 1825)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lilly LORD-153549 (m.19 Oct 1871)
| | | | | | | |-9. Dorothy E. TIFFT-153550 (b.25 May 1827)
| | | | | | | | sp: Owen H. DAMON-153551 (m.11 Nov 1876)
| | | | | | | +-9. Emily S. TIFFT-153552 (b.2 Nov 1829)
| | | | | | | sp: Adoniram WATERBURY-153553 (m.12 Jul 1856)
| | | | | | |-8. Simon TIFFT-153138 (b.27 Apr 1784 d.3 Mar 1873)
| | | | | | | sp: Ann WEBSTER-153139 (d.14 Sep 1859)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elijah Gillett TIFFT-153554 (b.10 Jul 1809 d.7 Apr 1883)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia THOMAS-153555 (b.19 Jun 1811-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.11 Mar 1831)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ursula TIFFT-154230 (b.27 May 1831)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Levi MOORE-154231 (m.2 Jun 1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ann Mary TIFFT-154232 (b.12 Feb 1835 d.9 Sep 1876)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Leander STERLING-154233
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia Ann LEWIS-154234 (b.20 Oct 1818-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.29 Aug 1837 d.23 Jun 1891-Titusville,Crawford,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth TIFFT-154235 (b.27 Jul 1838)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James M. BEMAN-154236 (m.15 Sep 1859)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Simon E. TIFFT-154237 (b.27 May 1840)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ceclia AYER-154238 (m.20 Sep 1863)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eugenia Adelaide TIFFT-154239 (b.7 May 1843)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John MARTIN-154240 (m.21 Jan 1866)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eudora J. TIFFT-154241 (b.28 Dec 1847)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John Herbert DINGMAN-154242 (m.18 Dec 1867)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Zachary Taylor TIFFT-154243 (b.10 Mar 1850)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Winfield Scott TIFFT-154244 (b.28 Dec 1852)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charles L. TIFFT-154245 (b.9 Feb 1856)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hamilton Webster TIFFT-153556 (b.20 Jun 1811 d.4 Mar 1883)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia Ann WATSON-153557 (b.16 Aug 1887 m.2 Jan 1836)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William H. TIFFT-154246 (b.5 Sep 1836)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary CLARK-154247 (m.14 Jul 1861)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Marcus L. TIFFT-154248 (b.13 Sep 1837 d.1841)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Webster TIFFT-154249 (b.28 Aug 1838 d.1841)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Laurena H. TIFFT-154250 (b.23 Nov 1840)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dalmar W. DUNHAM-154251 (m.23 Feb 1861)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles H. TIFFT-154252 (b.13 Nov 1843)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lavantha C. DOW-154253 (m.21 Dec 1872)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ellen M. TIFFT-154254 (b.3 Feb 1849)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Alfred STRAIT-154255 (m.3 Oct 1864)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Cynthia L. TIFFT-154256 (b.12 Feb 1856)
| | | | | | | |-9. Chloe Ann TIFFT-153558 (b.19 Aug 1813)
| | | | | | | | sp: Marcus LASHER-153559
| | | | | | | |-9. John TIFFT-153560 (b.18 May 1815 d.23 Jan 1852-Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sally WHITE-153561 (m.3 Jan 1835)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lewis Augustus TIFFT-154257 (b.13 Jun 1836)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lurancie TRASK-154258 (m.15 Jun 1869)
| | | | | | | | |-10. James Webster TIFFT-154259 (b.15 Oct 1838)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Joan C. PALMER-154260 (m.22 Sep 1868)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Priscilla Ann TIFFT-154261 (b.2 Nov 1842)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Valda Mere CANFIELD-154262 (m.25 Aug 1885)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Mary Adelia TIFFT-154263 (b.23 Jun 1848)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lyman HALEY-154264 (m.19 Sep 1866)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary TIFFT-153562 (b.25 Mar 1817)
| | | | | | | | sp: Merriman J. LESTER-153563 (m.1 Apr 1843)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Webster T. LESTER-154265 (b.21 Apr 1844 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sophia LESTER-154266 (b.2 Apr 1847 d.31 Oct 1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George W. T. LESTER-154267
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles G. LESTER-154268
| | | | | | | | +-10. Fred J. LESTER-154269
| | | | | | | |-9. Abbey G. W. TIFFT-153564 (b.10 Oct 1819)
| | | | | | | | sp: Dennis LEWIS-153565 (m.14 Jan 1840)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sophia TIFFT-153566 (b.29 May 1822)
| | | | | | | |-9. Wrilson Simon TIFFT-153567 (b.10 Jan 1825 d.3 May 1900)
| | | | | | | | sp: Cynthia S. LESTER-153568 (m.12 Feb 1856)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jennie TIFFT-154270 (b.13 May 1859 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles Lester TIFFT-154271 (b.26 Oct 1862 d.2 Oct 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Curtis Gay TIFFT-154272 (b.9 Apr 1866 d.3 Nov 1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: Maria Elizabeth MAXON-154276 (b.5 Jun 1856 m.5 Jul 1874)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Maxon Wrilson TIFFT-154273 (b.24 Mar 1875)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lilian Vary TIFFT-154274 (b.28 Jun 1877 d.16 May 1888)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Robert Hull TIFFT-154275 (b.23 Jun 1886)
| | | | | | | |-9. Frances Sophia TIFFT-153569 (b.23 Dec 1827)
| | | | | | | | sp: Francis BURDICK-153570
| | | | | | | +-9. Webster TIFFT-153571 (b.18 Mar 1832)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary TIFFT-153140 (b.23 Jun 1786 d.23 Jun 1855-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. David TIFFT-153141 (b.3 Jul 1788 d.17 Oct 1854-Veteran,Ulster,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charlotte SMITH-153142 (b.19 Jan 1793 m.8 Jun 1809 d.26 Feb 1849-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Reuben Smith TIFFT-153572 (b.17 Jul 1810 d.13 Nov 1888)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sally TURNER-153573 (b.2 Mar 1811-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.7 Jan 1830 d.26 Oct 1864)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charlotte Katherine TIFFT-154277 (b.16 Feb 1831)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Norman WOOD-154278 (m.13 Jan 1853)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Benjamin TIFFT-154279 (b.10 Nov 1832)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Betsey BRIGGS-154280 (m.17 Jan 1861)
| | | | | | | | |-10. David Edwin TIFFT-154281 (b.10 Nov 1832)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Margaret A. DUEFUR-154282 (m.7 Oct 1860)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Reuben TIFFT-154283 (b.19 Feb 1835)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Emaline Rebecca CRANE-154284 (m.15 Sep 1856)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Miller TIFFT-154285 (b.19 Sep 1837 d.27 Feb 1851)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sally M. TIFFT-154286 (b.27 May 1840 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Chloe Angeline TIFFT-154287 (b.13 Mar 1843)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lucretia Sarah TIFFT-154288 (b.6 Jan 1846)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harvey M. TIFFT-154289 (b.29 Jul 1854)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Emma E. ANTHONY-154290 (m.19 Nov 1876)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lucinda Martha COLEMAN-154291 (m.6 May 1867)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joanna Smith TIFFT-153574 (b.23 Oct 1812)
| | | | | | | | sp: Samuel Coleman WETHERBY-153575 (m.24 Feb 1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. Harriet Maria TIFFT-153576 (b.3 Jul 1814)
| | | | | | | |-9. William S. TIFFT-153577 (b.28 Apr 1816)
| | | | | | | | sp: Cordelia H. BRAINARD-153578 (b.30 Apr 1829-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.28 Apr 1839 d.28 Apr 1878)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Alonzo TIFFT-154292 (b.23 Mar 1840 d.20 May 1886)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Agnes M. GREEN-154293 (m.23 Mar 1868)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nathan Henry TIFFT-154294 (b.1 Apr 1844)
| | | | | | | | |-10. David Brainard TIFFT-154295 (b.5 Dec 1847)
| | | | | | | | sp: Phoebe Ann CARR-154296 (b.12 Oct 1843-Tireton,,Ohio,USA m.22 Jan 1880)
| | | | | | | |-9. Miranda Lewis TIFFT-153579 (b.2 Apr 1818 d.28 Apr 1889)
| | | | | | | | sp: James Harvey COLEMAN-153580 (m.23 Sep 1840)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edwin Vallett TIFFT-153581 (b.9 Feb 1820)
| | | | | | | | sp: Priscilla Ann BARBER-153582 (b.23 Nov 1820 m.8 Jul 1843 d.7 Mar 1852)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles Edwin TIFFT-154297 (b.26 Jun 1844)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Olive Adelia VANGORDEN-154298 (m.6 Mar 1867)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emily Frances TIFFT-154299 (b.15 Jan 1846)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Leonard Elmer DEFUR-154300 (m.16 Apr 1866)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Cyrus R. TIFFT-154301 (b.20 Jul 1848)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Adelia TIFFT-154302 (b.11 Jul 1850)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William HOLTZ-154303 (m.27 Mar 1872)
| | | | | | | | sp: Marion Sirena LAMB-154304 (b.4 Aug 1835)
| | | | | | | |-9. Delia Barnum TIFFT-153583 (b.28 Feb 1822)
| | | | | | | | sp: Reuben WAIT-153584 (m.4 May 1838)
| | | | | | | |-9. David Russell TIFFT-153585 (b.1 May 1824)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary DURBON-153586 (m.13 May 1852)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Fred TIFFT-154305 (b.17 Jan 1855)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hattie May BURTON-154306 (m.5 Jan 1891)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Delia Lillian TIFFT-154307 (b.5 Mar 1857)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John C. HADLEY-154308 (m.13 May 1882)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Frank Richard TIFFT-154309 (b.2 Sep 1859)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hattie Lorena DAVIS-154310 (m.24 Feb 1890)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Katie Emeline TIFFT-154311 (b.4 Oct 1862)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nathan H. FOSDICK-154312 (m.26 Oct 1881)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Rose Lottie TIFFT-154313 (b.5 Sep 1866)
| | | | | | | | sp: Leonard FREEMAN-154314 (m.20 Nov 1892)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charlotte M. TIFFT-153587 (b.13 Jul 1826)
| | | | | | | sp: Emily ELWELL-153588 (m.6 Aug 1851)
| | | | | | | +-9. George Alanson TIFFT-153589 (b.6 Jul 1852)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy V. TIFFT-153143 (b.21 Apr 1790 d.9 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Issac DUNHAM-153144 (m.2 Feb 1812)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ann V. DUNHAM-153590 (b.21 Mar 1813)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rev. Isaiah B. COLEMAN-153591 (m.1 May 1834 d.14 Mar 1883)
| | | | | | | |-9. Priscilla DUNHAM-153592
| | | | | | | | sp: William WHEELER-153593
| | | | | | | +-9. Mary T. DUNHAM-153594
| | | | | | | sp: Isaiah BARNES-153595
| | | | | | |-8. Charity TIFFT-153145 (b.19 May 1792)
| | | | | | | sp: Varnum Maxon BABCOCK-153146 (m.4 Apr 1816)
| | | | | | | |-9. John TIFFT-153596 (b.12 Dec 1817 d.1840-Alden,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charity TIFFT-153597 (b.15 Feb 1820)
| | | | | | | | sp: James Dolby HUNT-153598 (m.16 Sep 1858)
| | | | | | | +-9. Varnum Maxon, Jr. TIFFT-153599 (b.4 Mar 1824)
| | | | | | | sp: Calista M. COLE-153600 (m.11 Sep 1845)
| | | | | | |-8. John TIFFT-153147 (b.25 Jul 1795 d.20 Oct 1868-Cooper,Kalamazoo,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Chloe FIELD-153148 (b.27 Jan 1798 m.24 Dec 1818 d.10 Apr 1864)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha Ann TIFFT-153601 (b.18 Jan 1820)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rev. Isaac J. HOAG-153602 (m.6 Sep 1838)
| | | | | | | |-9. Nancy M. TIFFT-153603 (b.3 Apr 1821)
| | | | | | | | sp: Paul PALMER-153604 (m.29 Sep 1838)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sprague Miner TIFFT-153605 (b.8 Apr 1823)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rebecca COLE-153606 (m.23 Dec 1846)
| | | | | | | |-9. Spelman V. TIFFT-153607 (b.29 Jan 1828 d.1 Jan 1895-Kalamazoo,Kalamazoo,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Abigail WHEELER-153608 (m.29 Nov 1845)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Melissa TIFFT-154315 (b.28 May 1847)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Peter DICKERSON-154316 (m.5 Jan 1864)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George John TIFFT-154317 (b.4 Mar 1852)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Priscilla WELIVER-154318 (m.19 Jul 1874)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward Spelman TIFFT-154319 (b.10 Sep 1854 d.1857)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Carrie Hulda TIFFT-154320 (b.5 May 1857)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Henry ROGERS-154321 (m.1873)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eugene Montville TIFFT-154322 (b.25 Jan 1860 d.8 Apr 1877)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Francelia Jenette TIFFT-154323 (b.15 Jun 1862)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Samuel MOWL-154324 (m.1 Jan 1878)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Etta TIFFT-154325 (b.6 May 1865)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert MOWL-154326 (m.25 Nov 1879)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Fred TIFFT-154327 (b.23 Aug 1871)
| | | | | | | | sp: Effie BACHELDER-154328 (m.11 Nov 1891)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ursula Cabrilla TIFFT-153609 (b.28 Apr 1830 d.10 May 1870-Pine Grove,Van Buren,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edward VICKERY-153610 (b.28 Feb 1826 m.9 Apr 1846 d.16 Dec 1880)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ira VICKERY-154329 (b.8 Mar 1848)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Josiah VICKERY-154330 (b.1850)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma VICKERY-154331 (b.12 Aug 1851)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Wage MILLIMAN-154332 (m.8 Mar 1868)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eli VICKERY-154333 (b.1856)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Olive VICKERY-154334 (b.1864)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Christopher D. LAMBERT-154335 (m.1889)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Josephine VICKERY-154336 (b.1866)
| | | | | | | | sp: Robert L. DAVIS-154337 (m.2 Jul 1892)
| | | | | | | |-9. Emily Alvira TIFFT-153611 (b.6 Aug 1832 d.14 Jul 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet JOSHLING-153612 (m.13 Apr 1867 d.20 Dec 1869-Cooper,Kalamazoo,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sprague TIFFT-153149 (b.17 Jul 1800 d.28 Apr 1896-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Lydia CULVER-153150 (b.Aug 1802-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.10 Jan 1822 d.31 Mar 1823)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lydia A. TIFFT-153613 (b.20 Jan 1823)
| | | | | | | | sp: Leander O. DABOLL-153614 (m.Jun 1840)
| | | | | | | sp: Sophia B. WATSON-153615 (b.1 Mar 1809-Canaan,Columbia,New York,USA m.24 Oct 1827)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sprague W. TIFFT-153616 (b.4 Oct 1829 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Arasmus D. TIFFT-153617 (b.22 Feb 1830 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. George W. TIFFT-153618 (b.29 Jan 1831)
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia A. LARKIN-153619 (m.7 Oct 1852)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Georgianna L. TIFFT-154338 (b.4 Mar 1854 d.4 May 1875)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Flora E. TIFFT-154339 (b.4 Aug 1856)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Richard HILL-154340 (m.9 Apr 1879)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Carrie E. TIFFT-154341 (b.22 Aug 1866)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles ENGLEMORE-154342 (m.21 Oct 1891)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Grace B. TIFFT-154343 (b.21 Oct 1872)
| | | | | | | |-9. James Edward TIFFT-153620 (b.12 Aug 1832 d.15 Jun 1874-Troy,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Ann WEIR-153621 (m.15 Sep 1857 d.21 Jul 1860)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Alice A. TIFFT-154344 (b.14 Jul 1858)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John HITCHCOCK-154345
| | | | | | | | sp: Carrie E. SICKLES-154347 (m.12 Mar 1871)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Edward S. TIFFT-154346 (b.8 Jun 1873)
| | | | | | | |-9. Willard DeWitt TIFFT-153622 (b.13 Aug 1834)
| | | | | | | | sp: Adaline S. LARKIN-153623 (b.2 Nov 1840-Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.4 Jul 1864)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Winnie TIFFT-154348 (b.6 Nov 1866)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James M. ADSIT-154349 (m.13 Jun 1887)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Delmar D. TIFFT-154350 (b.29 Jan 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles S. TIFFT-154351 (b.28 Jul 1873)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hattie M. ADAMS-154352 (m.14 Jul 1894)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jennie A. TIFFT-154353 (b.4 Jul 1875)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mabel F. TIFFT-154354 (b.24 Jul 1881)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Florence A. TIFFT-154355 (b.9 Oct 1883)
| | | | | | | |-9. Frances S. TIFFT-153624 (b.21 Jun 1836)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles S. WHITE-153625 (m.9 Sep 1856)
| | | | | | | |-9. Cordelia Hannah TIFFT-153626 (b.26 Sep 1838)
| | | | | | | | sp: Eugene E. GARDNER-153627 (m.31 Dec 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. Samuel W. TIFFT-153628 (b.24 Jan 1840 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Malinda Vallett TIFFT-153629 (b.1 Aug 1842)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jedadiah CHATMAN-153630 (m.30 Sep 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amelia C. TIFFT-153631 (b.25 Sep 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. Nelson Isaac TIFFT-153632 (b.9 Dec 1846)
| | | | | | | | sp: Frances Mary LARKIN-153633 (m.2 Feb 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha J. TIFFT-153634 (b.23 Jul 1849)
| | | | | | | | sp: Isaiah JOHNSON-153635 (m.27 Mar 1873)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph L. TIFFT-153636 (b.21 Oct 1851)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lillie BOLLES-153637 (m.31 Dec 1885)
| | | | | | | +-9. Emerson A. TIFFT-153638 (b.18 Sep 1853)
| | | | | | | sp: Anna B. TIFFANY-153639 (m.28 May 1887)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph TIFFT-153151 (b.3 Nov 1802 d.24 May 1879)
| | | | | | | sp: Sally Cross SIMMONS-153152 (b.5 Oct 1803 m.3 Dec 1825 d.23 Mar 1885)
| | | | | | | |-9. Abbie Jane TIFFT-153642 (b.21 Oct 1826 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph Cyrus TIFFT-153643 (b.28 Jan 1828 d.29 Oct 1840)
| | | | | | | |-9. Abigail Simmons TIFFT-153644 (b.26 Apr 1833)
| | | | | | | | sp: Zachariah SMITH-153645 (m.28 Jan 1866)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susan Ann TIFFT-153646 (b.10 Jun 1835)
| | | | | | | | sp: Stephen E. WILLIAMS-153647 (m.29 Feb 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ulissa M. TIFFT-153648 (b.22 Apr 1837)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah Maria TIFFT-153649 (b.9 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | | | sp: George GILES-153650 (m.5 Sep 1870)
| | | | | | | +-9. Charity Matilda TIFFT-153651 (b.19 Aug 1845 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | +-8. George Washington TIFFT-153153 (b.30 Jan 1805 d.24 Jun 1882)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy ENOS-153154 (m.14 Mar 1827)
| | | | | | |-9. John Vallett TIFFT-153652 (b.28 Mar 1828)
| | | | | | | sp: Maria L. PITKIN-153653 (m.17 Apr 1882)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah Ann TIFFT-153654 (b.25 Oct 1829)
| | | | | | | sp: Dr. Charles C. F. GAY-153655 (m.11 Jan 1854)
| | | | | | |-9. Lucy TIFFT-153656 (b.10 Apr 1837)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles L. WHITING-153657 (m.2 Dec 1863)
| | | | | | |-9. George Harrison TIFFT-153658 (b.13 Apr 1840 d.25 Jan 1865-Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Mary Augusta TIFFT-153659 (b.24 Jun 1843)
| | | | | | sp: George D. PLYMPTON-153660 (m.5 Sep 1865)
| | | | | |-7. Robert, Jr. TEFFT-81202 (b.4 Feb 1761-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Bridget BAILEY-153083
| | | | | |-7. Joseph TEFFT-81203 (b.13 Oct 1763-,,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jan 1847-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah POTTER-153084 (b.13 Apr 1769 m.1786 d.3 Jan 1841)
| | | | | | |-8. Potter TEFFT-153155 (b.29 Aug 1787 d.2 Sep 1856-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah KITTELL-153156 (b.13 Apr 1769 d.3 Jan 1841)
| | | | | | | |-9. Alsena TEFFT-153661 (b.27 Mar 1811 d.25 Apr 1813)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ira TEFFT-153662 (b.24 Nov 1813 d.24 Aug 1882-West Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia CARRIER-153663 (m.25 Oct 1840 d.14 Apr 1869)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Celestia M. TEFFT-154356{+}
| | | | | | | |-9. Orsena K. TEFFT-153664 (b.15 Mar 1816 d.3 Dec 1893)
| | | | | | | | sp: Zopher WHEELER-153665 (m.12 Oct 1845)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joseph WHEELER-154359
| | | | | | | | |-10. Cordelia WHEELER-154360
| | | | | | | | |-10. William WHEELER-154361
| | | | | | | | +-10. Abbie WHEELER-154362
| | | | | | | |-9. Horatio K. TEFFT-153666 (b.24 Jun 1818)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary CARRIER-153667 (m.31 Mar 1839)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma Louisa TEFFT-154363 (b.12 Sep 1843)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Joseph G. GROVES-154364 (m.7 Feb 1863)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albina Eudora TEFFT-154365 (b.25 May 1846)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Isaiah SNOW-154366 (m.6 Nov 1869)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Smith M. TEFFT-154367
| | | | | | | | |-10. Zyressa L. TEFFT-154368
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles K. POWERS-154369 (m.5 Mar 1871)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ann G. BALCH-154370 (m.14 Aug 1864)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sarah TEFFT-154371 (b.20 Jun 1865)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles KITTELL-154372
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nella A. TEFFT-154373 (b.21 May 1867)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William H. TEFFT-154374 (b.27 Dec 1869)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Grace Estella TEFFT-154375 (b.29 Mar 1872)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Jennie May TEFFT-154376 (b.16 Jan 1876)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry S. ROUCK-154377 (m.16 Jan 1900)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph TEFFT-153668 (b.7 Feb 1821)
| | | | | | | | sp: Louisa POMEROY-153669
| | | | | | | |-9. Rebekah TEFFT-153670 (b.13 Mar 1825)
| | | | | | | | sp: Luther POMEROY-153671 (m.25 Oct 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. Abigail TEFFT-153672 (b.11 Feb 1828)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer KITTELL-153673
| | | | | | | |-9. Benjamin TEFFT-153674 (b.5 Apr 1830)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah M. TEFFT-153675 (b.15 Sep 1832)
| | | | | | | | sp: William R. WRIGHT-153676 (m.23 Dec 1854)
| | | | | | | +-9. Abbie E. TEFFT-153677 (b.12 Apr 1836 d.3 Apr 1894)
| | | | | | |-8. Benjamin TEFFT-153157
| | | | | | | sp: Mary KITTELL-153158
| | | | | | | |-9. John P. TEFFT-153678
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucy A. TEFFT-153679
| | | | | | | |-9. Esther TEFFT-153680
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah Melissa TEFFT-153681
| | | | | | | | sp: VICKERY-153682
| | | | | | | +-9. Daniel B. TEFFT-153683
| | | | | | |-8. Sara TEFFT-153159
| | | | | | |-8. Abigail E. TEFFT-153160
| | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer KITTELL-153161
| | | | | | | |-9. John KITTELL-153684
| | | | | | | | sp: Margaret DUNHAM-153685
| | | | | | | |-9. Robert KITTELL-153686 (d.,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Mary KITTELL-153687
| | | | | | |-8. Robert TEFFT-153162
| | | | | | +-8. John TEFFT-153163 (b.8 Feb 1810)
| | | | | | sp: CASEY-153164
| | | | | |-7. Patience TEFFT-81204 (b.10 Dec 1766)
| | | | | sp: Martha REYNOLDS-81205 (b.North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1769)
| | | | | +-7. Martha TEFFT-81206 (b.7 May 1771)
| | | | | sp: Levi FOSTER-81207 (m.8 Jul 1789)
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-81036 (b.20 Sep 1734-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: William CLARKE-81037 (m.20 Mar 1757)
| | | | |-6. Patience TEFFT-81038 (b.21 Apr 1737-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1761)
| | | | | sp: Edward LILLIBRIDGE-81208 (b.23 Mar 1732-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.4 Mar 1755 d.3 Feb 1819-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah LILLIBRIDGE-81211 (b.16 Jul 1757-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Nov 1828-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hezekiah TEFFT-81212 (b.1751/1760-,,Rhode Island,USA m.23 Mar 1775)
| | | | | | +-8. Patience TEFFT-152972 (b.13 Aug 1777-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | sp: Wilcox BARBER-152971 (b.2 Mar 1774-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Jun 1797 d.25 Sep 1840)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah BARBER-152976 (b.29 May 1799-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Nathaniel GALLUP-152997 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Alice (Alsey) BARBER-152977 (b.8 Apr 1801-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jeremiah FENNER-152998 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary BARBER-152978 (b.26 Sep 1803-,,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Oct 1885)
| | | | | | | sp: Chester GALLUP-152999 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Tefft Lillibridge BARBER-125375 (b.14 Dec 1805-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jan 1892-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Deliverance HULING-125376 (b.28 Mar 1801-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.17 Feb 1825 d.Bef Jul 1871)
| | | | | | | |-10. Joseph V. BARBER-152983 (b.Abt 1829-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. George W. BARBER-152984 (b.Oct 1829-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 May 1895-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. John C. BARBER-152985 (b.Abt 1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Susan E. BARBER-152986 (b.Abt 1834-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Horace BARBER-152987 (b.9 May 1835-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Jul 1895-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Patience T. BARBER-125374 (b.29 Mar 1837-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Jan 1917-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Amasa PRATT-55430 (b.2 Mar 1833-,,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Oct 1901-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Job W. (Poss Son) PRATT-125377 (b.Abt 1854)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Amy Ann PRATT-125378 (b.13 Nov 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Charles Amasa PRATT-125379 (b.1866-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Leona -152989 (b.Dec 1860-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1890)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Oscar C. PRATT-152990 (b.Jun 1891-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Zoe V. -152991 (b.Abt 1892-,,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1912)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Leona C. PRATT-152992 (b.Abt 1913-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Amy M. PRATT-152993 (b.1915-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Gladys Z. PRATT-152994 (b.Abt 1917-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Oscar C., Jr. PRATT-152995 (b.Abt 1919-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Lester A. PRATT-152996 (b.Abt 1921-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Deliverance (Delia) BARBER-152988 (b.1838-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah WINTERBORRM-152973 (b.,,Connecticut,USA m.28 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Lovaney A. CONGDON-153005 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Jul 1871)
| | | | | | |-9. Susan BARBER-152979 (b.22 Mar 1808-,,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Aug 1809)
| | | | | | |-9. Joseph Potter BARBER-152980 (b.11 Sep 1810-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Oct 1855-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah A. HULING-153002 (b.17 Apr 1805-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Dec 1870-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Lillibridge BARBER-153007 (b.Abt 1830-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Oct 1876)
| | | | | | | | sp: Phebe Charlotte LEWIS-153016 (b.26 Oct 1831-,,Connecticut,USA m.29 Aug 1847 d.5 Oct 1908-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Charles Henry BARBER-153019 (b.1854-,,Connecticut,USA d.31 Jan 1911-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Edmund Lewis BARBER-153020 (b.1 Jan 1857-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Aug 1917-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Elizabeth WESTGATE-153036 (b.30 Apr 1861-North Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.Mar 1882 d.25 May 1918-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Howard Lewis BARBER-153039 (b.23 Feb 1883-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.28 May 1947-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Catherine P. O'MARRA-153052 (b.22 Mar 1881-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.19 Jan 1903)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Howard Louis BARBER-153058 (b.6 Dec 1903-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jan 1950-Burriville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Blanche Eva TULLY-153055 (b.21 Feb 1885-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.16 Jul 1913 d.6 Jun 1963-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Robert Henry BARBER-153059 (b.20 Sep 1914-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Jan 2003-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Warren Adrian BARBER-153060 (b.3 Apr 1922-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Frank Eugene BARBER-153040 (b.11 Oct 1885-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Feb 1935-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bessie L. PRICE-153061 (b.2 Dec 1885-North Adams,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1910 d.25 Sep 1972-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Edmund Lewis BARBER-153062 (b.15 Jun 1911-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Nov 1995-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Royal Everett BARBER-153041 (b.7 Mar 1889-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Jul 1949-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Helena Frances CARSON-153042 (b.Dover,Strafford,New Hampshire,USA d.19 Oct 1964-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Grace Edwena PACKARD-153045 (b.23 Jan 1889-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Jun 1911 d.4 Jul 1911-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Lester Thomas BARBER-153048 (b.1891-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.31 May 1916-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Mildred Louise BARBER-153049 (b.19 Feb 1896-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Mar 1934-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: George Frederick MURRAY-153063 (b.12 Apr 1888-Lincoln,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.25 Nov 1908 d.23 May 1943-Barrowsville,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Myrtle Barber MURRAY-153064 (b.18 Apr 1910-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1973-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Lowell MURRAY-153065 (b.27 Aug 1911-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Everett MURRAY-153066 (b.13 Sep 1913-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Helen Gertrude MURRAY-153067 (b.24 Jan 1915-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. George Frederick, Jr. MURRAY-153068 (b.18 Jan 1919-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Leroy Francis MURRAY-153069 (b.16 Dec 1922-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Ruth Carlyn MURRAY-153070 (b.6 Oct 1924-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: SCOLARDI-153071
| | | | | | | | +-13. Barbara Louise MURRAY-153072 (b.21 Apr 1928-Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Wilcox BARBER-153008 (b.Abt 1831-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia -153021 (b.Abt 1834-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Amanda Melissa BARBER-153022 (b.Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Andrew BARBER-153023 (b.Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Walter Babcock BARBER-153024 (b.Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. George H. BARBER-153025 (b.Abt 1855-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Ellen BARBER-153026 (b.Abt 1857-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: BLISS-153030 (b.Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Joseph F. BARBER-153027 (b.Abt 1858-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Emma Jane BARBER-153028 (b.Abt 1860-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: BOYDEN-153029 (b.Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Andrew Jackson BARBER-153009 (b.23 Jun 1832-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jul 1901-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Louisa P. SLADE-153010 (b.1840-Woodstock,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.13 Nov 1871)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary A. BARBER-153011 (b.6 Feb 1835-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph H. BABCOCK-153014 (b.15 Sep 1832-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.18 Oct 1855)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Charles F. BABCOCK-153015 (b.25 Aug 1856-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Jul 1860-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Avice Donaldson BARBER-153012 (b.May 1837-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Oct 1911-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles Burns INMAN-153031 (b.10 May 1838-Burriville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.1866 d.Mar 1903-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Susan Effie INMAN-153032 (b.23 Oct 1872-Burriville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Dec 1923-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Irving BEARSE-153050 (b.7 Jan 1870-Barnstable,Barnstable,Massachusetts,USA m.27 Jun 1893 d.25 Mar 1950-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Charles Inman BEARSE-153051 (b.15 Feb 1898-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Jul 1968-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Marion Estelle GEORGE-153073 (b.13 Jun 1896-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.22 Dec 1923 d.28 Mar 1960-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. Avis Kimball BEARSE-153074 (b.24 May 1925-East Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Henry Thomas SIMMONS-153075 (m.12 Jun 1965)
| | | | | | | | +-13. BEARSE-153076
| | | | | | | | sp: RIGGS-153077
| | | | | | | +-10. Susan BARBER-153013 (b.Abt 1844-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: William H. MYRICK-153033 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Lillie M. MYRICK-153034 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Charles H. MYRICK-153035 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Patience Ann BARBER-152981 (b.2 Jul 1813-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles A. STONE-153000 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Alvira S. BARBER-152982 (b.15 Sep 1816-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Benjamin N. HEALY-153001 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Lester LILLIBRIDGE-81215 (b.25 Sep 1759-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. John LILLIBRIDGE-81216 (b.1763)
| | | | |-6. Deborah TEFFT-3696 (b.18 May 1739-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Jan 1794-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: James, Jr. JAMES-81217 (b.1740-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1761 (Abt) d.13 May 1819-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. DAVIS JAMES-3669 (b.25 Jun 1762-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Dec 1812)
| | | | | | sp: Mary TEFFT-3664 (b.13 Mar 1766-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Jan 1785 d.5 Mar 1844)
| | | | | | |-8. William T. JAMES-153247 (b.10 Mar 1786)
| | | | | | | sp: Hannah PERRY-153248 (m.May 1807)
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth JAMES-153249 (b.20 Feb 1788)
| | | | | | | sp: William TABER-153250 (m.Jan 1808)
| | | | | | |-8. Deborah JAMES-153251 (b.21 Oct 1790)
| | | | | | | sp: Ephraim PETTYS-153252 (m.4 Jan 1810)
| | | | | | |-8. James JAMES-153253 (b.4 May 1793 d.25 May 1821)
| | | | | | |-8. David JAMES-153254 (b.28 Jan 1796 d.20 May 1810)
| | | | | | |-8. John JAMES-153255 (b.7 Jan 1799 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph JAMES-153256 (b.5 Jun 1801 d.27 Aug 1852)
| | | | | | +-8. Mary JAMES-153257 (b.19 Mar 1802)
| | | | | +-7. Sarah JAMES-81221 (b.29 Jan 1776-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Sep 1862)
| | | | | sp: Perry MILLER-81220 (b.4 Jan 1770-Warren,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Oct 1847)
| | | | |-6. Mehitable TEFFT-3697 (b.3 Aug 1742-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1766)
| | | | |-6. Elizabeth TEFFT-3698 (b.10 Feb 1744-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Feb 1828-Brookfield,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Stephen HOXSIE-81032 (b.8 May 1738-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.12 Oct 1766 d.6 Oct 1839-Brookfield,,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Jeremiah TEFFT-3699 (b.29 May 1747-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1824-Lebanon,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Rhoda HOXIE-81224 (b.29 Dec 1750-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.23 Oct 1768)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-81225 (b.24 Apr 1771-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas KENYON-81226
| | | | | |-7. Jeremiah, Jr. TEFFT-81227 (b.29 Dec 1772-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Died Young)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-81228 (b.18 Dec 1778-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Abigail TEFFT-81229 (b.29 Mar 1781-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Oct 1853-Brookfield,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Robert GREENE-81230 (b.18 Mar 1773-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Dec 1798 d.18 Feb 1823-Brookfield,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Rhoda TEFFT-81231 (b.11 Apr 1783-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Daniel DYE-81232
| | | | | |-7. Mercy TEFFT-81235 (b.20 May 1785-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Sep 1839-Brookfield,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William GREENE-81236 (b.1 Apr 1779-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.2 May 1801 d.Mar 1857-Lebanon,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Jeremiah, Jr. TEFFT-81237 (b.11 Aug 1787-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Apr 1857-Chautauqua,Chautauqua,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah SWEET-81238
| | | | | | |-8. Dr. Nathaniel E. TEFFT-153165
| | | | | | |-8. Abigail TEFFT-153166 (b.29 Mar 1781)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert GREEN-153167 (m.27 Dec 1798)
| | | | | | |-8. William TEFFT-153168 (b.Apr 1779)
| | | | | | | sp: Mercy TIFFT-153169
| | | | | | | |-9. Hoxie TEFFT-153688
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-153689
| | | | | | | |-9. William TEFFT-153690
| | | | | | | |-9. Eliza TEFFT-153691
| | | | | | | |-9. Jeremiah TEFFT-153692
| | | | | | | |-9. Mercy TEFFT-153693
| | | | | | | |-9. Peleg TEFFT-153694
| | | | | | | |-9. Levi Ezra TEFFT-153695
| | | | | | | |-9. Amos TEFFT-153696
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha TEFFT-153697
| | | | | | | |-9. Rhoda H. TEFFT-153698
| | | | | | | sp: Sally CAMPBELL-153699
| | | | | | |-8. Dr. Jeremiah TEFFT-153170
| | | | | | |-8. Amos TEFFT-153171
| | | | | | |-8. Rhoda TEFFT-153172
| | | | | | |-8. Jerome TEFFT-153173
| | | | | | |-8. Amy TEFFT-153174
| | | | | | |-8. Robert TEFFT-153175
| | | | | | |-8. Christopher TEFFT-153176
| | | | | | |-8. Nelson TEFFT-153177
| | | | | | |-8. Asa TEFFT-153178
| | | | | | +-8. Rev. John D. TEFFT-153179
| | | | | |-7. Jonathan TEFFT-81241 (b.18 Mar 1790-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jan 1866-Elgin,Kane,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth COLLINS-81243 (b.8 Dec 1792-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Nov 1811 d.24 Aug 1856-Elgin,Kane,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Dr. Joseph TEFFT-153180 (b.1812 d.26 Aug 1888)
| | | | | | | sp: Emeline GILBERT-153181 (m.5 Feb 1834)
| | | | | | | sp: Lovina J. ORMSBEE-153182
| | | | | | |-8. Maria TEFFT-153183 (d.14 Mar 1859)
| | | | | | | sp: Elipjalet R. MANN-153184
| | | | | | |-8. Amos TEFFT-153185
| | | | | | | sp: Margaret CALVERT-153186
| | | | | | |-8. Jonathan TEFFT-153187 (b.23 Jan 1817 d.26 May 1903-Elgin,Kane,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Delinda WEST-153188 (m.8 Apr 1841 d.8 Jul 1902-Elgin,Kane,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. TEFFT-153700 (b.2 Jan 1842 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Eliza TEFFT-153701 (b.21 Apr 1843 d.9 Aug 1847)
| | | | | | | |-9. Francis M. TEFFT-153702 (b.24 Dec 1846 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rhoda Jane TEFFT-153703 (b.22 Nov 1850)
| | | | | | | +-9. Frank TEFFT-153704 (b.7 Apr 1862)
| | | | | | | sp: Mabel HAMMOND-153705 (m.2 Jun 1897)
| | | | | | |-8. Dr. Erastus TEFFT-153189 (d.8 Jan 1880)
| | | | | | | sp: Rhoda KENYON-153190 (m.7 Jun 1843)
| | | | | | |-8. Louisa TEFFT-153191 (d.26 Jan 1879)
| | | | | | | sp: Persons GILBERT-153192 (m.30 Sep 1840)
| | | | | | |-8. Eli Alonzo TEFFT-153193 (d.26 Mar 1889)
| | | | | | | sp: Tamar E. HEWITT-153194 (m.15 Jun 1849)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary TEFFT-153195
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas KENYON-153196
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas Wilbur TEFFT-153197
| | | | | | | sp: Emily B. JOLES-153198
| | | | | | | sp: Frances Gould KINLOCH-153199
| | | | | | |-8. Minerva S. TEFFT-153200 (d.20 Sep 1852)
| | | | | | | sp: Alfred HEWITT-153201
| | | | | | |-8. Solomon Perry TEFFT-153202 (d.23 Jul 1864)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary VAN WIE-153203
| | | | | | |-8. Emeline TEFFT-153204
| | | | | | | sp: William WARDEN-153205
| | | | | | |-8. Electa Ann TEFFT-153206
| | | | | | |-8. Rhoda J. TEFFT-153207
| | | | | | | sp: Chauncey B. HAWLEY-153208
| | | | | | | sp: Daniel DYE-153209
| | | | | | |-8. Susan Almeda TEFFT-153210
| | | | | | sp: Jerusha GOFF-81242 (d.Aft 1856)
| | | | | +-7. Elizabeth Hoxsie TEFFT-81246 (b.29 Jun 1792-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Dec 1876-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Joshua WEAVER-81247 (b.21 Feb 1788-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.13 Apr 1809 d.1869-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Meriam TEFFT-3700 (b.16 Jan 1749-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Sep/19 Dec 1768-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth JAMES-81035 (m.26 Dec 1752)
| | | |-5. Elizabeth TEFFT-3545 (b.1701-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 20 Jun 1752)
| | | | sp: John WEBB-3546 (b.Abt 1699 m.28 Apr 1721 d.Abt 1757-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Margaret WEBB-81039 (b.21 Aug 1721-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Elizabeth WEBB-81040 (b.27 Mar 1724)
| | | | | sp: John SHELDON-81041
| | | | |-6. Mehitable WEBB-81042 (b.11 Aug 1726-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Jonathan JAMES-81043 (b.1720-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.17 Jan 1744 d.1787-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mary WEBB-55527 (b.19 Mar 1730-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1819)
| | | | | sp: Jonathan TEFFT-3692 (b.29 Apr 1727-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.26 Jan 1749 d.1783-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Jonathan, Jr. TEFFT-81186 (b.20 Mar 1750-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1800) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah Ann TEFFT-81188 (b.2 Sep 1752-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. George TEFFT-55669 (b.16 Jan 1754-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 May 1813-Stephentown,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Reynolds TEFFT-81187 (b.7 Aug 1755-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1796) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-149996 (b.29 Aug 1757-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-81181 (b.29 Jul 1759 d.1827) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan TEFFT-81184 (b.12 Aug 1761 d.Nov 1816-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-7. Sprague TEFFT-81189 (b.Jan 1766 d.27 Dec 1834-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-6. George WEBB-3547 (b.10 May 1733-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-6. John WEBB-3548 (b.10 Oct 1735-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Samuel TEFFT-3178 (b.1703-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.May 1796-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Marcy BARBER-3549 (b.13 Mar 1708/1709-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Oct 1727 d.Aft Jan 1790-Richmond (Prob),Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Ezekiel TEFFT-81046 (b.1728-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Jul 1811-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Patience POTTER-81214 (b.Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mercy TEFFT-81213 (b.18 Sep 1751 d.17 Dec 1829-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Gideon LILLIBRIDGE-3795 (b.16 Jun 1754 d.4 Aug 1846-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary LILLIBRIDGE-3794 (b.Abt Sep 1782 d.24 May 1847-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Nathan "Deacon" TEFFT-3791 (b.4 Jan 1775-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Dec 1853-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Samuel LILLIBRIDGE-82710
| | | | | | +-8. Nathan LILLIBRIDGE-82711
| | | | | |-7. Hezekiah TEFFT-81212 (b.1751/1760-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah LILLIBRIDGE-81211 (b.16 Jul 1757-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.23 Mar 1775 d.7 Nov 1828-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Patience TEFFT-152972 (b.13 Aug 1777-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Nov 1844) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | sp: Eunice -81251 (b.1729 (Abt) m.1760 (Abt) d.5 May 1814)
| | | | | |-7. Ezekiel, II TEFFT-81252 (b.1760)
| | | | | | sp: Amy WILCOX-81254 (b.1764-Glasgow,Scotland m.13 Oct 1785d.Smyrna,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Huldah TEFFT-82708
| | | | | | +-8. Ezekiel, III TEFFT-82709
| | | | | +-7. Samuel TEFFT-81253
| | | | | sp: Phebe NILES-81257 (b.Abt 1768-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Eunice TEFFT-82712
| | | | | |-8. Marcy TEFFT-82713
| | | | | +-8. George TEFFT-82714
| | | | |-6. Abigail TEFFT-3550 (b.24 Dec 1731)
| | | | |-6. Thankful TEFFT-81047 (b.1732-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Mar 1821-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Joseph WELLS-81260 (m.1755 (Abt) d.1765 (Abt)-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Marcy WELLS-81261 (b.11 Oct 1756-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel WELLS-81262 (b.6 Feb 1758-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Thankful WELLS-81263 (b.23 Mar 1761-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Zebulon PENDLETON-81264 (m.15 Oct 1780)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph WELLS-81265 (b.18 May 1763-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Anne KENYON-127105 (b.21 Oct 1768-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Edward LILLIBRIDGE-81208 (b.23 Mar 1732-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Jan 1765 d.3 Feb 1819-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Dorcas LILLIBRIDGE-81266
| | | | | |-7. Mary LILLIBRIDGE-81267 (b.Abt 1767 d.18 Oct 1845)
| | | | | | sp: Sprague KENYON-3646 (b.19 May 1766-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 May 1857)
| | | | | |-7. Pateince LILLIBRIDGE-81268
| | | | | |-7. Ruth LILLIBRIDGE-81269
| | | | | |-7. Lydia LILLIBRIDGE-81270
| | | | | |-7. Edward LILLIBRIDGE-81271
| | | | | +-7. Amos LILLIBRIDGE-81272 (b.15 Jan 1776-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.4 Jul 1857-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Phebe HOXSIE-81273
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-3551 (b.28 Jan 1732/1733)
| | | | |-6. Mercy TEFFT-3552 (b.24 Apr 1735-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Sophia TEFFT-3553 (b.20 Jun 1742)
| | | | |-6. Oliver TEFFT-3554 (b.22 Mar 1743-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Deborah -3677 (b.Abt 1740/1750)
| | | | | |-7. Polly TEFFT-3679 (b.1779-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Deborah TEFFT-3680 (b.Abt 1780-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Oliver TEFFT-3681 (b.Abt 1781-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel TEFFT-3683 (b.Abt 1785-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-7. STANTON TEFFT-3684 (b.1786-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Clarisa -3685 (b.1787-,,New York,USA)
| | | | +-6. Alexander TEFFT-3555 (b.30 Jul 1746)
| | | |-5. Mary TEFFT-3182 (b.Abt 1705-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Sep 1782-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Benjamin BARBER-3465 (b.10 Mar 1706/1707-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.11 Jan 1728/1729 d.26 Mar 1792-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Lydia BARBER-3466 (b.16 Apr 1730-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Mar 1807)
| | | | | sp: Samuel ROGERS-3486 (b.1726-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Amie ROGERS-3487 (b.Abt 1747)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel ROGERS-3488 (b.Abt 1749)
| | | | | |-7. Mary ROGERS-3489 (b.16 Feb 1764-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1834)
| | | | | |-7. Johannah ROGERS-3490 (b.Abt 1766)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan ROGERS-3491 (b.1767)
| | | | | | sp: Dorothea CLEVELAND-3492 (b.1789)
| | | | | sp: Samuel HOXIE-25466 (m.27 Nov 1745)
| | | | |-6. Nathan BARBER Capt.-3467 (b.9 Jan 1732-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Jun 1816-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thankful MAXSON-3474 (b.16 Jul 1737-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1750/1755 d.21 Jun 1806-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Susannah BARBER-3475 (b.24 Sep 1755-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Moses BARBER-3476 (b.26 Jul 1757-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Avis MAXSON-81276 (b.Abt 1759-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Thankful BARBER-3477 (b.2 May 1759-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan BARBER-3478 (b.7 May 1760-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Sep 1835)
| | | | | | sp: Mary PENDLETON-81279
| | | | | |-7. Mary BARBER-3479 (b.27 Aug 1762-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John WILBOUR-81280 (m.30 Dec 1781)
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin BARBER-3480 (b.20 Nov 1763-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Fanny BLIVEN-81281 (m.1 Dec 1784)
| | | | | |-7. John BARBER-3481 (b.21 Dec 1765-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sally WILCOX-81283 (m.9 Jan 1790)
| | | | | |-7. Eunice BARBER-3482 (b.22 Jul 1769-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas DUNBAR-81284 (m.9 Jan 1790)
| | | | | |-7. Eleanor BARBER-3483 (b.15 May 1775-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Joanna BARBER-3484 (b.7 Jul 1778-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Lydia BARBER-3485 (b.14 Jun 1780-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: James SHEFFIELD-81285
| | | | |-6. Mercy BARBER-3469 (b.Abt 1737-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Oct 1809)
| | | | | sp: Harper ROGERS-3473 (b.1735)
| | | | | +-7. Harper ROGERS-3718 (b.19 Mar 1764-,,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Apr 1850-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Susanna BARBER-3715 (b.30 Mar 1764-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.19 Jan 1786 d.4 Apr 1845-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey ROGERS-127648 (b.6 Oct 1786-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Delia ROGERS-127704 (b.3 May 1789-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Harper ROGERS-127705 (b.18 Sep 1798-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey ROGERS-127706 (b.31 Dec 1800-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. George W. ROGERS-127707 (b.25 Mar 1803-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-8. Sabrina ROGERS-127708 (b.7 Aug 1806-Hoosick,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-6. Mary BARBER-3470 (b.Abt 1739-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Timothy PECKHAM-17780 (m.19 Sep 1754)
| | | | | +-7. Barber PECKHAM-74396
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth WESTCOTT-74395 (b.Abt 1760)
| | | | | +-8. Hannah PECKHAM-147104
| | | | | sp: Capt. Joseph CHURCH-147105 (b.28 Sep 1779 m.1 Jul 1802 d.5 Oct 1858)
| | | | |-6. Joanna BARBER-3472 (b.Abt 1741-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Mar 1825-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Peleg KENYON-17777 (b.3 Feb 1737-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1759 d.12 Feb 1791)
| | | | |-6. Ruth BARBER-17746 (b.Abt 1743-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Mar 1825-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Robert W. KENYON-17745 (b.10 Jan 1735-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1760 d.2 Oct 1805-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary Polly KENYON-17769 (b.Abt 1761-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John GREEN-25465 (b.13 Mar 1754-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1776)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel Dudley KENYON-17770 (b.Abt 1766-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Ketura KENYON-17771 (b.24 May 1768-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Dec 1851-Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Francis ROBERTSON-17782 (b.29 Dec 1763-Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1786 d.16 Mar 1846-Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Robert KENYON-17772 (b.Abt 1770-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Amy EGGLESTON-17783 (m.Abt 1791)
| | | | | |-7. Amasa KENYON-17773 (b.Dec 1772-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA u.7 Jun 1857-Hoosick Falls,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary SALISBURY-17784 (b.5 May 1774 m.15 Mar 1792 d.24 Dec 1839-Hoosick Falls,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mercy KENYON-17717 (b.3 May 1774-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Apr 1859-Great Valley,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Freeman WILBOR-17716 (b.5 Jul 1767-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1792 d.10 Apr 1853-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Kenyon WILBOR-17718 (b.1 Aug 1803 d.7 Aug 1853)
| | | | | | | sp: Sally MATTESON-17726 (b.1 Mar 1796 d.1 Mar 1879)
| | | | | | |-8. Freeman WILBOR-17715 (b.15 May 1804 d.2 Aug 1849)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet HITCHCOCK-25506 (b.Abt 1808-Fabius,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. George WILBER-17678 (b.1828-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Robert WILBER-17679 (b.1832-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Melvin WILBER-17680 (b.1835-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Melvina WILBER-17681 (b.1835-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ransom WILBER-17693 (b.1840-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Darius WILBER-17694 (b.1842-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lyman WILBER-17695 (b.1843-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Philo WILBER-17696 (b.1845-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Robert, Jr. WILBOR-17719 (b.9 Mar 1808 d.27 Sep 1898)
| | | | | | | sp: Eliza PHILLIPS-17724 (b.8 Feb 1803 d.27 Oct 1889)
| | | | | | |-8. Alanson WILBOR-17720 (b.1811 d.Apr 1852)
| | | | | | | sp: Sally D. RICHMOND-17668 (b.1812)
| | | | | | |-8. Amy Angeline WILBOR-17704 (b.1812 d.1830-Marcellus,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: James WILTSE-17703 (b.24 May 1808-Wanesboro,,New York,USA m.Abt 1829d.Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Amy Angeline WILTSE-17621 (b.30 Mar 1830-Fabius,Onondaga,New York,USA d.31 Jan 1917-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Horace HITCHCOCK-17620 (b.26 Mar 1827-Fabius,Onondaga,New York,USA m.Bef 1848 d.10 Jan 1907-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Cortland HITCHCOCK-25504 (b.31 Dec 1848 d.20 Aug 1849-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Amy Angeline HITCHCOCK-25503 (b.27 Jan 1850 d.18 Feb 1924-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Albert ODELL-17650 (b.1851-,Delaware,New York,USA d.1892-Humphery,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Ethel Rachel ODELL-17711 (b.25 Dec 1879 d.26 Feb 1949)
| | | | | | | | sp: Albert Melburn WILCOX-17712 (b.1 Oct 1879 m.Feb 1900 d.27 Oct 1968)
| | | | | | | |-10. Wesley HITCHCOCK-25502 (b.27 Sep 1851 d.3 Mar 1932-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Laura BENNETT-17651 (m.14 Sep 1878 d.Bef 1885)
| | | | | | | | sp: Alice LEARN-17705 (b.17 Jul 1860 m.27 Sep 1885 d.4 Feb 1939)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Zenus Lloyd HITCHCOCK-25476 (b.15 Jul 1888 d.18 Jan 1913)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Charles Wesley HITCHCOCK-25475 (b.30 Nov 1890 d.22 Nov 1965)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Bessie HOPE-25472 (b.16 Dec 1902 m.20 Jul 1927)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Ruth A. HITCHCOCK-25474 (b.18 Nov 1892)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clifton Arthur SMITH-17710 (b.30 Jan 1896 m.28 Aug 1919 d.16 Jun 1968)
| | | | | | | |-10. Eliza Ann HITCHCOCK-25501 (b.14 Oct 1853 d.25 Mar 1897)
| | | | | | | | sp: W. Edward TAYLOR-17652 (b.21 Sep 1843 d.25 Apr 1930)
| | | | | | | |-10. Wiltse HITCHCOCK-25500 (b.28 Oct 1855 d.4 Dec 1928-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lousia MCWILLIAMS-17653 (b.Nov 1872 d.15 Jun 1947)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Walter HITCHCOCK-25471 (b.3 Nov 1914)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ruby REED-17714
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Elizabeth HITCHCOCK-25511 (b.7 Feb 1861-Humphery,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA d.9 Sep 1935)
| | | | | | | | sp: Asa Clement FAY-17580 (b.12 Dec 1850-,DeKalb,Illinois,USA m.4 Jul 1877 d.3 Aug 1924)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mable FAY-25510 (b.21 Mar 1878-Great Valley,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.16 May 1933-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Alonzo Beecher SHULTS-17587 (b.27 Dec 1877-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.6 Jun 1899 d.2 Dec 1961)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ruth Beatrice SHULTS-17589 (b.25 Feb 1901 d.12 Dec 1962)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Olin Fay SHULTS-17590 (b.23 Dec 1902 d.3 Jun 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Georganna Rebecca HILLMAN-17592 (b.10 Jan 1913 m.7 Nov 1930 d.28 Sep 1966)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Donald SHULTS-17593
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Shirley SHULTS-17594
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Kay SHULTS-17595
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Gilbert Beecher SHULTS-17591 (b.25 May 1905)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Florence BOWER-17596 (b.22 Jun 1908 m.2 Apr 1933)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Nancy SHULTS-17597
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Susan SHULTS-17598
| | | | | | | | |-11. Amy Adelaide FAY-17575 (b.12 Oct 1892-Bear Hollow,Great Valley,New York,USA d.4 Jun 1966-Little Valley,New York,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Frank Devolson REED-17574 (b.27 May 1888-Randolph,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.14 Oct 1913 d.27 Jul 1966-Little Valley,New YorK,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Helen REED-17576 (b.26 Jul 1914-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ralph CHAPMAN-17599 (m.Abt 1940)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Janette CHAPMAN-17600 (b.8 Feb 1942-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Gary BURRELL-17603 (b.20 Oct 1942-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.Bef 1965)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Nancy Ann BURRELL-17604 (b.11 Dec 1965-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Dana CHAPMAN-17601 (b.13 Apr 1945-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.5 May 1947)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. David CHAPMAN-17602 (b.28 Jul 1948-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Vernon Francis REED-17569 (b.16 Feb 1916-Little Valley,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.25 Nov 1992-Orlando,Orange,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Margaret Eleanor NANNEN-17570 (b.14 Sep 1917-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.Abt 1935 d.16 Sep 1969-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Verna Jeanne REED-17571 (b.28 Jul 1936-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert, Jr. FEICHTER-17583 (b.4 Nov 1931-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.6 Oct 1956(div) d.6 Mar 1988-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Christine FEICHTER-17584 (b.24 Jul 1957-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tim FLANIGAN-17626 (b.13 May 1953-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.14 Aug 1976)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jay FLANIGAN-17627 (b.15 May 1981-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Kelly FLANIGAN-17628 (b.1 May 1984-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Joseph FEICHTER-17585 (b.19 Mar 1960-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Lynne KOSINSKI-17665 (b.1958 m.(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jennifer FEICHTER-17666 (b.1977)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Samantha FEICHTER-17667 (b.1984)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Mary Kay FEICHTER-17586 (b.29 Jul 1962-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Roy RIDONDELLI-17641 (m.Abt 21 Jul 1984(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Richard Grant FOSTER-17670 (b.25 Jan 1953-Erie,Erie,Pennsylvania,USA m.11 Sep 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Clair M. WESCOTT-17629 (b.2 Feb 1926 m.10 Sep 1985)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Dennis Neil REED-17562 (b.3 Aug 1938-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Ann PUHALLA-17563 (b.24 Sep 1938-Cleveland,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA m.5 May 1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Chad Michael REED-17564 (b.26 May 1963-Lakewood,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Peter Neil REED-17565 (b.5 Aug 1965-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Clare Anne REED-17566 (b.23 Sep 1968-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Renee Marie REED-17567 (b.12 Dec 1969-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Therese Elizabeth REED-17568 (b.28 Mar 1974-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. John Edward REED-17572 (b.12 Dec 1942-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Susan TRIPP-17640 (b.15 Mar 1950-Suffern,Rockland,New York,USA m.19 Oct 1968)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Faye Margaret REED-17630 (b.3 Aug 1970-Kingston,Ulster,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Antoni P. GOLLOTTO-17638 (b.23 May 1968 m.24 Aug 1990)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Vincent GOLLOTTO-17639 (b.1 Oct 1991-,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Kiersten Ellyse GOLLOTTO-17677 (b.23 Nov 1993-Panama City,Bay,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Justin REED-17631 (b.16 Oct 1972-Peekskill,Westchester,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Dana REED-17632 (b.16 Oct 1972-Peekskill,Westchester,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Ryan REED-17633 (b.2 May 1978-Galesburg,Knox,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. John Jr. REED-17634 (b.6 Apr 1982-Goshen,Orange,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Thomas Herman REED-17573 (b.14 Jul 1945-Salamanca,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Bonnie Ann PANGRAZIO-17635 (b.28 Nov 1946-Leroy,Genesee,New York,USA m.4 Feb 1967)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Thomas Michael REED-17636 (b.12 May 1969)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. KELLY Marie REED-17637 (b.4 Dec 1973)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Evelyn BARKER-55131 (d.1988)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Marian REED-17577 (b.4 Jun 1918-Little Valley,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lynn WOOD-17605 (m.6 Aug 1941)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Donna WOOD-17606
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas LEA-17608
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Diane WOOD-17607 (b.4 Apr 1944-Gowanda,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas R SHERMAN-17609 (b.24 Nov 1943-Wellsboro,Tioga,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Valerie SHERMAN-17682 (b.23 Jul 1963-Wellsboro,Tioga,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Evan BUCK-17684
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Vincent SHERMAN-17683 (b.6 Jul 1965-Wellsboro,Tioga,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Donna ROEMER-17685 (m.3 Jul 1994)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lawrence REED-17578 (b.13 Mar 1923-Alleghany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Majel HEIMBAUGH-17610 (m.(div))
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Randy REED-17611 (b.22 Dec 1956-Euclid,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Brian REED-17612 (b.10 Dec 1958-East Cleveland,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Kenneth REED-17579 (b.16 May 1935-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Ann RIDER-17614 (m.(div))
| | | | | | | | +-11. Winifred FAY-17616 (b.11 Dec 1896 d.22 Apr 1981-Machias,Cattarraughs,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Carol J. MILKS-17615 (b.24 Mar 1890-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.Jun 1914 d.16 May 1969-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Carol Fay MILKS-17617 (b.21 Aug 1916-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.3 Jul 1932-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Neil Denton MILKS-17618 (b.18 Feb 1919-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.22 Oct 1935-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Barbara Elizabeth MILKS-17619 (b.15 Mar 1931-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.Sep 1952-Ellicottville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Cora HITCHCOCK-25499 (b.7 Oct 1865-Humphery,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA d.22 Mar 1892)
| | | | | | | | sp: Fred JOHNSON-17654 (b.8 Jul 1864 m.1885 d.18 Nov 1956)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Maud A. JOHNSON-17739 (b.23 Sep 1886 d.2 Mar 1978)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nelson BUTTON-17741 (b.23 Jan 1883 m.6 Sep 1908 d.6 May 1932)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Earl JOHNSON-17740 (b.16 Sep 1887 d.3 Aug 1969)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anna MASON-17742 (b.3 Aug 1892 d.27 Nov 1919)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edna HALEY-25467 (b.Abt 1900 m.16 Nov 1921 d.19 Apr 1947)
| | | | | | | | sp: Bernice ECKARD-17744 (m.Nov 1948)
| | | | | | | +-10. Martha (Mattie) HITCHCOCK-25509 (b.30 Dec 1870-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.25 Jun 1912-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles F. HENLEY-25508 (b.1875 m.7 Aug 1909 d.1922-,,California,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Alson Wiltse HENLEY-25507 (b.15 Nov 1910-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Shirly DELAND-17625 (b.10 Jan 1913-Colville,Stevens,Washington,USA m.31 Dec 1939)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Carol HENLEY-25497 (b.15 Jan 1942-OLean Hospital,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Donald SPENCER-17661 (m.28 May 1963)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Charles HENLEY-25496 (b.6 Oct 1944-OLean Hospital,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Linda FALKNER-17662 (m.29 May 1976)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Janet HENLEY-25495 (b.24 Oct 1951-OLean Hospital,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: David BAILEY-17663 (m.28 Jun 1975)
| | | | | | | | |-12. John HENLEY-25494 (b.5 Feb 1954-OLean Hospital,Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York, USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Linda TRUNDLE-17664 (m.7 Jun 1974)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Lee HENLEY-25492 (b.10 Jun 1955-Chattanooga,Hamilton,Tennessee,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Infant HENLEY-25498 (b.Jun 1912-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.Jun 1912-Allegany,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Barber WILBOR-17721 (b.1813)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary BENNETT-17727 (b.1820)
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline WILBOR-17729 (b.1842)
| | | | | | | | sp: David RAUB-17738
| | | | | | | |-9. Angeline WILBOR-17730 (b.1843)
| | | | | | | |-9. Milo L. WILBOR-17731 (b.13 Jan 1845 d.30 Jul 1914)
| | | | | | | |-9. Miriah WILBOR-17732 (b.1847 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Corydon WILBOR-17733 (b.1848 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Stanley WILBOR-17735 (b.1856)
| | | | | | | +-9. Olivia WILBOR-17736 (b.1863)
| | | | | | | sp: Alonzo BARBER-17737
| | | | | | |-8. Ruth WILBER-17669 (b.10 May 1815-Fabius,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: James HITCHCOCK-25505 (b.6 May 1810-Fabius,Onondaga,New York,USA m.Abt 1838 d.17 Jul 1874)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edward HITCHCOCK-25487 (b.1839-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Arunah HITCHCOCK-25488 (b.1842-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucinda HITCHCOCK-25490 (b.1845-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah HITCHCOCK-25484 (b.1846-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary HITCHCOCK-25483 (b.1847-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: KENYON-17686
| | | | | | | |-9. Sabrina HITCHCOCK-25485 (b.1849-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah HITCHCOCK-25482 (b.1851-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles Eugene HITCHCOCK-25481 (b.6 Apr 1855-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.10 Apr 1918)
| | | | | | | | sp: Anna STIMSON-17691
| | | | | | | |-9. Amelia HITCHCOCK-25479 (b.1858-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Elsie HITCHCOCK-25478 (b.1859-Humphrey,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Unkn SCHOONOVER-17692
| | | | | | |-8. Nathan WILBOR-17722 (b.1817 d.1900)
| | | | | | |-8. Amasa WILBOR-17723 (b.1820 d.1856)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah FRANTZ-25469 (b.1823 d.1906)
| | | | | | +-8. Ann WILBOR-17725
| | | | | |-7. Ruth KENYON-17774 (b.Abt 1777-Argyle,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin KENYON-17775 (b.Abt 1779-Argyle,Washington,New York,USA d.10 Mar 1849)
| | | | | +-7. BARBER KENYON-17776 (b.Abt 1787-Argyle,Washington,New York,USA d.26 Apr 1857-,Barry,Michigan,USA)
| | | | |-6. John BARBER-81050
| | | | +-6. Benjamin L. BARBER-81051
| | | |-5. Joseph TEFFT-3177 (b.8 Jan 1710-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1783-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Esther BROWNELL-3556 (b.10 Feb 1706-Little Compton,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1729 d.15 Feb 1806-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Elizabeth TEFFT-3557 (b.20 Dec 1730-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: John SHELDON-3655 (b.Abt 1728-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.31 Jul 1768)
| | | | |-6. William TEFFT-3558 (b.29 Feb 1732-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Nov 1822-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary KENYON-3656 (b.24 Nov 1733-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.21 Mar 1754 d.Oct 1824-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Pardon TEFFT-3658 (b.27 Jan 1755-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Apr 1808-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Amy GREEN-3675 (b.14 Sep 1756-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Mar 1784-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Thankful TEFFT-153211 (b.8 Dec 1778 d.6 Jul 1850)
| | | | | | | sp: Augustus BENTLEY-153212 (b.29 Aug 1770-Richmond,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Aug 1833-Eden,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Pardon Tefft BENTLEY-153706 (b.7 Aug 1798-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.8 Aug 1838)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harriet PLACE-153707 (b.31 Jan 1802-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.28 May 1820)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Martha Hurd BENTLEY-217149 (b.17 Jul 1821-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Erastus HARRIS-217185
| | | | | | | | |-10. Pauline Cottrell BENTLEY-217150 (b.9 Apr 1823-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Moses TYLER-217157 (b.11 Dec 1828-,Erie,New York,USA m.29 Mar 1846 d.23 Sep 1863)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Charles TYLER-217162 (b.7 Jul 1847 d.2 May 1865)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Evelyn TYLER-217164 (b.1 Dec 1848 d.31 Aug 1925)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Jacob (Jake) PAFF-217171 (m.12 Jun 1873)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Bert TYLER-217172 (b.23 Oct 1875)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Jewett TYLER-217173 (b.18 Oct 1876)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Lillian TYLER-217174 (b.5 Apr 1878)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Jessie TYLER-217175 (b.15 Nov 1880)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ellis TYLER-217188 (b.8 Jul 1850)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Clara CHAMBERLAIN-217189
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Burton TYLER-217165 (b.21 Apr 1852 d.Sep 1942)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Pardon TYLER-217166 (b.25 Jan 1854 d.1918)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Metta TYLER-217170 (b.14 Dec 1855)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ben FERRIS-217190
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Herbert TYLER-217163 (b.4 May 1858 d.18 Oct 1859)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Clara TYLER-217167 (b.19 Mar 1860 d.1936)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Haldon SOOT-217191
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Elsie TYLER-217168 (b.14 Apr 1862 d.14 Dec 1934)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lew AUSTIN-217192
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Litya TYLER-217169 (d.10 Dec 1877)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles Foard BENTLEY-217151 (b.1 Dec 1824-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Fanny STOW-217193
| | | | | | | | |-10. Solomon Place BENTLEY-217152 (b.25 Mar 1827-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary CAMPBELL-217194
| | | | | | | | |-10. Morgan Augustus BENTLEY-217153 (b.23 Jul 1829)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward Barber BENTLEY-217154 (b.7 Nov 1831)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth HORSFALL-217195
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Carter BENTLEY-217155 (b.2 Apr 1834)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Harriet Lovia or Eliza BENTLEY-217156 (b.21 Jan 1836)
| | | | | | | | sp: Andrew JEWETT-217196 (m.Jul 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elsie BENTLEY-153708 (b.8 May 1801)
| | | | | | | | sp: Steling MALLORY-153709 (m.1822)
| | | | | | | |-9. Betsey BENTLEY-153710 (b.11 Apr 1803)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amy BENTLEY-153711 (b.25 Dec 1806)
| | | | | | | | sp: James PATTERSON-153712 (m.1827)
| | | | | | | |-9. Katherine (Katie) BENTLEY-153713 (b.31 Jan 1808)
| | | | | | | | sp: John ROSS-153714 (m.17 Jul 1838)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sabins BENTLEY-153715 (b.20 Jul 1810)
| | | | | | | | sp: Phoebe ROSS-153716 (m.2 Oct 1836)
| | | | | | | |-9. George A. BENTLEY-153717 (b.6 Aug 1814)
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha LUMBARD-153718 (m.1838)
| | | | | | | |-9. Thankful BENTLEY-153719 (b.8 Jan 1817)
| | | | | | | | sp: James LUMBARD-153720 (m.1837)
| | | | | | | +-9. Ezekiel BENTLEY-153721 (b.1 Sep 1819)
| | | | | | | sp: Phoebe Ann MCLURE-153722 (m.1836)
| | | | | | |-8. Amy TEFFT-153213
| | | | | | | sp: Capt. John BASSETT-153214
| | | | | | | |-9. Alexander BASSETT-153723
| | | | | | | |-9. Pardon BASSETT-153724 (b.6 Mar 1805)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah BOGGS-153725
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah TEFFT-153726 (m.6 Feb 1861)
| | | | | | | |-9. William BASSETT-153727
| | | | | | | +-9. Mary R. BASSETT-153728 (b.12 Sep 1813)
| | | | | | | sp: William NORTON-153729
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth ELDRIDGE-3676 (b.Abt 1760)
| | | | | |-7. Thankful TEFFT-3659 (b.21 Mar 1757-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Jun 1840)
| | | | | | sp: Joshua TANNER-3674 (b.27 Jul 1757-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.24 Dec 1775 d.12 Sep 1807-Reed's Corner,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Polly TANNER-56122 (b.10 Mar 1776-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.6 May 1856-Kinderhook,Branch,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas Potter BAKER-56121 (b.Hoosac (Of),Rensselaer,New York,USA m.1794 d.Abt 1825-Albion,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Benjamin BAKER-216499 (b.26 Mar 1796-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Thankful BAKER-216519 (b.9 Oct 1797-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joshua BAKER-216520 (b.30 Dec 1799-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jirah BAKER-216521 (b.23 Nov 1802-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA d.17 Aug 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susannah BAKER-216522 (b.3 Oct 1807-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA d.Dec 1835-,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mehitable BAKER-216523 (b.28 Nov 1809-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Clark BAKER-216524 (b.26 Mar 1812-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA d.11 Apr 1879)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eunice BAKER-216525 (b.11 Apr 1817-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA d.Feb 1860-Kinderhook,Branch,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth BAKER-216526 (b.6 Jun 1820-Charlestown,Montgomery,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. William T. BAKER-216527 (b.3 Nov 1824-Albion,Orleans,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. John TANNER-56125 (b.15 Aug 1778-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Apr 1850-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Tabitha BENTLEY-56124 (b.23 Aug 1780 d.9 Apr 1801)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elisha TANNER-216600 (b.23 Mar 1801-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.11 Mar 1858)
| | | | | | | | sp: Arvilla ELLIS-216627 (b.9 Nov 1808-Saratoga Springs,Saratoga,New York,USA m.Sep 1828 d.30 Sep 1881-Brooklyn,Kings,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Hermione TANNER-216630 (b.5 Mar 1830-Caldwell,Warren,New York,USA d.12 Nov 1840-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Myron Ellis TANNER-216631 (b.29 Aug 1832-Caldwell,Warren,New York,USA d.Dec 1902-New York,New York,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Emily Arvilla TANNER-216632 (b.29 Mar 1839-New York,New York,New York,USA d.1892)
| | | | | | | sp: Lydia STEWART-56123 (b.18 Nov 1773 m.1801 d.31 May 1825-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. William Stewart TANNER-216611 (b.27 Oct 1802-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.25 Apr 1875-Andover,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harriet CARTER-216633 (b.21 Jun 1811-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.Aug 1829 d.29 Aug 1830-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Harriet TANNER-216636 (b.11 Jul 1830-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.24 Mar 1914-Hebron,McHenry,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William Cole HERRINGTON-216637 (b.26 Feb 1822-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.31 Aug 1852 d.4 May 1888-Greenwood,Christian,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia Ann GREENE-216640 (b.3 Feb 1813-Providence,Povidence,Rhode Island,USA m.29 Mar 1836 d.3 Nov 1880-Jersey City Heights,Hudson,New Jersey,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Francis TANNER-216644 (b.29 Mar 1837-Lake,Washington,New York,USA d.16 Dec 1916)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Josephine CLEMENTS-216901 (b.14 Oct 1841-Victory,Saratoga,New York,USA m.18 May 1864 d.27 May 1883-Camden,Camden,New Jersey,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emily Martin TANNER-216645 (b.23 Mar 1839-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Moses EARLE-216904 (b.29 May 1838-New York City,New York,New York,USA m.18 Aug 1859)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Greene TANNER-216646 (b.23 Feb 1842-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.29 Aug 1904 (Killed)-Zanesville,Muskingum,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harriet Bockins RAMBO-216905 (b.14 Aug 1854-Thorofare,Gloucester,New Jersey,USA m.21 Sep 1872)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albert West TANNER-216647 (b.10 Aug 1844-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.9 Jan 1888-New Buffalo,Berrien,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Linda CASE-216908 (b.17 Sep 1852-,Cattaraugus,New York,USA m.26 May 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Julia Eliza TANNER-216648 (b.7 Oct 1847-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James Robertson TUCKER-216911 (b.10 Jan 1840-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.6 Nov 1867 d.5 Mar 1893)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Minnie Heromine TANNER-216649 (b.11 Oct 1849-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William Henry SALISBURY-216914 (b.17 Aug 1817-Springfield,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.1 Nov 1877)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Matilda Louisa TANNER-216650 (b.8 Aug 1851-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: James Wilbur BARKER-216917 (b.17 Apr 1854-East Chester,Delaware,Pennsylvania,USA m.14 Aug 1876)
| | | | | | | |-9. Matilda TANNER-216612 (b.14 Sep 1804-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.17 Apr 1888-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jared RANDALL-216651 (b.2 Apr 1800-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA m.16 May 1829 d.2 May 1883-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry John RANDALL-216654 (b.16 Jan 1830-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.22 Apr 1915)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jennie Matilda GOTHAM-216920 (m.8 Apr 1858)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Caroline Matilda RANDALL-216655 (b.22 Feb 1833-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.19 Oct 1912-New Hampton,Chickasaw,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Maria Louisa RANDALL-216656 (b.23 Jan 1836-Northumberland,Shelby,Ohio,USA d.13 Sep 1904-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Helen Sarah RANDALL-216657 (b.13 Nov 1840-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.13 Sep 1904-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Franklin Reuben TULLAR-216923 (b.9 Jul 1844-Newberry,Washington,Ohio,USA m.9 Dec 1869 d.13 Mar 1870-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Celestia Mary RANDALL-216658 (b.21 Dec 1845-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.13 Feb 1910-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: George Henry SHARPE-216925 (b.19 Jul 1841-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA m.4 May 1869)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Jared Orlando RANDALL-216659 (b.5 Sep 1847-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.5 Jul 1848-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Willard TANNER-216613 (b.29 Oct 1806-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.12 Aug 1807-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sidney TANNER-216604 (b.1 Apr 1809-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.5 Dec 1895-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Louisa CONLEE-216660 (b.5 Feb 1811-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.1 Mar 1830 d.29 Sep 1846-Florence,Omaha,Nebraska,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Allen Benedict TANNER-216663 (b.2 Mar 1831-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.14 Dec 1896-,Bingham,Idaho,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth Jane MATHEWS-216928 (b.28 Oct 1831-Sanford,Monroe,Mississippi,USA m.7 Dec 1851 d.23 Sep 1868-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Agnes KEYS-216931 (b.28 Mar 1849-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA m.22 Feb 1868)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lydia TANNER-216664 (b.3 Nov 1832-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.26 Jun 1910-Minersville,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles Allen BURK-216934 (b.2 Sep 1823-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA m.25 Sep 1850 d.26 Feb 1888-Minersville,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma Smith TANNER-216665 (b.1 Jun 1835-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.21 Feb 1917-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nathan SWARTHOUT-216937 (b.16 Aug 1823-,Huron,Ohio,USA m.25 Aug 1851 d.3 Jan 1903-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,Caliornia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Louisa TANNER-216666 (b.4 Sep 1837-Far West,Caldwell,Missouri,USA d.1922)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elsie Elizabeth TANNER-216667 (b.14 May 1840-Liberty,,Illinois,USA d.17 Apr 1903-Hollister,San Benito,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sidney C. TANNER-216668 (b.6 Mar 1842-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA d.26 Jul 1848-Platte River (on the),,Nebraska,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. James Monroe TANNER-216669 (b.30 Jul 1844-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA d.16 Mar 1846-Richardson Point,Van Buren,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mason Lyman TANNER-216670 (b.1 Jul 1846-On The Road Through,,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia Ann SHEPHERD-216671 (b.24 Mar 1829-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA m.1 Dec 1846 u.1899-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Julia Ann TANNER-216674 (b.10 Jun 1848-Florence,Omaha,Nebraska,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albert Miles TANNER-216675 (b.5 Mar 1850-Little Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.23 Mar 1915-East Highlands,San Bernardino,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry Martin TANNER-216676 (b.11 Jun 1852-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Naomi Ruth TANNER-216677 (b.17 Jul 1854-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA d.9 Oct 1916-Hinckley,Millard,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Samuel A. TANNER-216678 (b.4 Jun 1857-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA d.19 Feb 1858-Cedar City,Iron,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Shepherd Leroy TANNER-216679 (b.12 Apr 1859-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rollin Ray TANNER-216680 (b.9 Sep 1861-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Walter Wate TANNER-216681 (b.30 Nov 1863-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rachel NEWMAN-216682 (b.27 May 1833-,Butler,Pennsylvania,USA m.2 Apr 1859)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Newman TANNER-216685 (b.8 Jan 1860-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edith Idella TANNER-216686 (b.4 Jul 1862-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA d.26 Jan 1864-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Howard Harper TANNER-216687 (b.4 Jan 1864-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA d.9 Nov 1891-Circleville,Piute,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rachel Adelia TANNER-216688 (b.4 Sep 1866-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA d.19 Mar 1906-Boise,Ada,Idaho,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. North Stillman TANNER-216689 (b.26 Nov 1872-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA d.3 Feb 1874-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Cyrus Livingston TANNER-216690 (b.30 Nov 1877-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA d.30 Nov 1877-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. John Joshua TANNER-216602 (b.19 Dec 1811-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.9 Sep 1896-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rebecca Archibald SMITH-216691 (b.17 Apr 1816-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA m.Jul 1835 d.24 Apr 1854-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lydia Jane TANNER-216694 (b.28 Nov 1836-Gallatin,Daviess,Missouri,USA d.31 Oct 1897-Lehi,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Smith TANNER-216695 (b.28 Mar 1839-New Liberty,Pope,Illinois,USA d.6 Aug 1910-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Marquis L. TANNER-216696 (b.1 Oct 1840-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA d.26 Jan 1916-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward Orlando TANNER-216697 (b.20 Jan 1843-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA d.5 Sep 1908-Freemont,Wayne,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Cynthia Maria TANNER-216698 (b.12 Mar 1845-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA d.Feb 1848-Winter Quarters,North Omaha,Omaha,Nebraska, USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Henry TANNER-216699 (b.10 Mar 1847-Winter Quarters,North Omaha,Omaha,Nebraska, USA d.14 Sep 1914-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edwin TANNER-216701 (b.22 Sep 1849-Kanesville (now Council Bluffs),Pottawattamie,Utah,USA d.22 Sep 1849-Kanesville (now Council Bluffs),Pottawattamie,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elsie TANNER-216700 (b.23 Sep 1849-Kanesville (now Council Bluffs),Pottawattamie,Utah,USA d.6 Aug 1888-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Esther TANNER-216702 (b.4 Jan 1853-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.4 Jan 1853-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mahaleth Jane CHASE-216703 (b.16 Mar 1840-Nauvoo,Hancock,Illinois,USA m.13 Mar 1857)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albert TANNER-216704 (b.14 Dec 1859-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nathan Chancy TANNER-216705 (b.8 Feb 1866-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mahaleth TANNER-216706 (b.31 Mar 1867-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas BEARD-216707
| | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Augusta FERGUSON-216708 (b.17 Jul 1843-,Adams,Illinois,USA m.13 Mar 1857)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Almira Artimissa TANNER-216711 (b.13 Dec 1860-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Isaac Williams TANNER-216712 (b.19 Jan 1863-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Warren Foote TANNER-216713 (b.8 Dec 1864-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rebecca Augusta TANNER-216714 (b.21 Oct 1866-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Freeman Everton TANNER-216715 (b.21 Feb 1869-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Horace Greely TANNER-216716 (b.22 Nov 1873-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ina Enigena TANNER-216717 (b.17 Jul 1876-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clarence Laverne TANNER-216718 (b.3 Jul 1878-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ethel May TANNER-216719 (b.2 May 1882-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Arthur Lyman TANNER-216720 (b.28 Jun 1897-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.9 Sep 1897)
| | | | | | | |-9. Romelia TANNER-216614 (b.1 Apr 1814-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.16 Apr 1814-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Nathan TANNER-216603 (b.14 May 1815-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.17 Dec 1910-Granger,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rachel Winter SMITH-216721 (b.1 May 1818-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA m.29 Jun 1836 d.7 Nov 1896-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Romelia TANNER-216722 (b.15 Apr 1837-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.15 Apr 1837-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lydia Jane TANNER-216723 (b.27 Jan 1838-Far West,Caldwell,Missouri,USA d.3 Nov 1872-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Helen Elsie TANNER-216724 (b.18 Dec 1839-New Liberty,Pope,Illinois,USA d.16 May 1915-Lyman,Wayne,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John William TANNER-216725 (b.6 Nov 1841-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA d.13 Jan 1893-Montpelier,Bear Lake,Idaho,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nathan, Jr. TANNER-216608 (b.27 Oct 1845-Montrose,Lee,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emily Sophia TANNER-216726 (b.13 May 1850-Little Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rachel Winter TANNER-216727 (b.7 Feb 1848-Council Bluffs,Pottawattamie,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Matilda Maria TANNER-216728 (b.5 Mar 1852-Little Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Stewart Tefft TANNER-216729 (b.4 Jun 1856-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Julaette TANNER-216730 (b.16 Feb 1858-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.3 Jul 1861-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Franklin Smith TANNER-216731 (b.15 Dec 1861-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.30 Apr 1863-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Rosina BAKER-216732 (b.12 Mar 1824-Albion,Oswego,New York,USA m.16 Dec 1847 d.7 Oct 1894-Grantswivvle,Tooele,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Persis TIPPETS-216735 (b.15 Mar 1821-Lewis Essex,New York,USA m.10 Apr 1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Alva Amasa TANNER-216738 (b.26 Dec 1849-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Martin Henry TANNER-216739 (b.26 Apr 1852-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriet Persis TANNER-216740 (b.10 Jun 1856-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Abigail Lodicia TANNER-216741 (b.18 Mar 1858-Farmington,Davis,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah LITTLEY-216742 (b.18 Jun 1841 m.28 Jun 1857)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sarha Littley TANNER-216743 (b.28 Jan 1859-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary PEACOCK-216744 (b.27 Jun 1849 m.28 Nov 1863)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rosetta TANNER-216747 (b.12 Oct 1866-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.28 Nov 1866-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Isabelle TANNER-216748 (b.28 Jan 1869-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edward TANNER-216615 (b.3 Oct 1817-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.21 Oct 1817-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edwin TANNER-216616 (b.3 Oct 1817-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.8 Oct 1817-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Maria Louisa TANNER-216617 (b.28 Nov 1818-North West Bay,Warren,New York,USA d.3 May 1906-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Amasa Mason LYMAN-216749 (b.30 Mar 1813-Lyman,Grafton,New Hampshire,USA m.10 Jun 1835 d.4 Feb 1877-Fillmore,Millard,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Matilda LYMAN-216752 (b.14 Nov 1836-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.24 Mar 1903-Greenville,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Francis Marion LYMAN-216753 (b.12 Jan 1840-Goodhope,McDonough,Illinois,USA d.18 Nov 1916-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ruth Adelia LYMAN-216754 (b.1 Aug 1843-Shokokon,Henderson,Illinois d.27 Feb 1848-Florence,Omaha,Nebraska,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amasa Mason LYMAN-216755 (b.22 Feb 1846-Nauvoo,Hancock,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Maria Louisa LYMAN-216756 (b.8 May 1849-Little Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.5 Jul 1877-Beaver City,Beaver,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lelia Deseret LYMAN-216757 (b.21 Jan 1852-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA d.14 Jun 1904-Fillmore,Millard,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Love Josephine LYMAN-216758 (b.25 Apr 1854-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Agnes Hila LYMAN-216759 (b.5 Dec 1857-San Bernardino,San Bernardino,California,USA d.29 Mar 1881-Fillmore,Millard,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martin Henry TANNER-216618 (b.21 Mar 1822-North West Bay,Warren,New York,USA d.21 Jun 1907-Mechanicville,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Annie Clark BROWN-216760 (b.2 Nov 1822-Berkely,Glouchester,New Jersey,USA m.6 Apr 1853)
| | | | | | | | +-10. May ROBBINS-216763 (b.25 Jun 1868-Berkely,Glouchester,New Jersey,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Albert Miles TANNER-216607 (b.4 Apr 1825-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.16 Jul 1879-Santa Paula,Ventura,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lovina BICKMORE-216764 (b.27 Nov 1839 m.9 Sep 1855 d.1913)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Richard Robert TANNER-216767 (b.30 Mar 1858-San Juan Bautista,San Benito,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriet Lovina TANNER-216768 (b.27 Aug 1860-Carolitos,Santa Cruz,California,USA d.21 Aug 1871-Salinas,Monterey,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Gilbert Lafayette TANNER-216769 (b.18 Oct 1862-Carolitos,Santa Cruz,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Matilda Adaline TANNER-216770 (b.18 Jul 1865-,Jackson,Oregon,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Frank COOK-216774
| | | | | | | | |-10. Christina Frances TANNER-216771 (b.20 Aug 1887-Carolitos,Santa Cruz,California,USA d.20 Oct 1888-Santa Paula,Ventura,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nettie Sariah TANNER-216772 (b.12 Feb 1870-Salinas,Monterey,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harry BUCHANAN-216773
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rufus Albert TANNER-216775 (b.8 Feb 1873-Santa Paula,Ventura,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mattie TANNER-216776 (b.15 Apr 1874-Santa Paula,Ventura,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James BUFFHAM-216777
| | | | | | | | +-10. Ellen Priscilla TANNER-216778 (b.1 Aug 1876-Santa Paula,Ventura,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles A. BOWERS-216779
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth BESWICK-216601 (b.28 Nov 1803-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA m.3 Nov 1825 d.8 Jun 1890-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Myron TANNER-216605 (b.7 Jun 1826-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.11 Jan 1903-Salt Lake City,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Jane MOUNT-216780 (b.27 Jan 1837-Toledo,Lucas,Ohio,USA m.22 May 1856)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Myron TANNER-216783 (b.6 May 1857-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.8 Aug 1858-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joseph Marion TANNER-216784 (b.26 Mar 1859-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John TANNER-216785 (b.4 Apr 1861-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA d.11 Apr 1861-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Gertrude TANNER-216786 (b.20 Sep 1862-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA d.20 Feb 1865-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Bertrand Amasa TANNER-216787 (b.5 Nov 1864-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Elizabeth TANNER-216788 (b.31 Mar 1867-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Grace Lillian TANNER-216789 (b.16 Jul 1869-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lewis William TANNER-216790 (b.23 Jan 1872-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Arthur Leroy TANNER-216791 (b.25 Jan 1875-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ann CROSBY-216792 (b.4 Dec 1846-Manchester,Lancashire,England m.19 May 1866)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sarah Ellen TANNER-216795 (b.16 Mar 1867-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Caleb Thomas TANNER-216796 (b.9 Sep 1868-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Maria TANNER-216797 (b.30 Apr 1870-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA d.7 Aug 1881-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Abby Louisa TANNER-216798 (b.7 May 1872-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA d.6 Sep 1873-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sidney Crosby TANNER-216799 (b.4 Nov 1873-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA d.4 Oct 1874-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Myron TANNER-216800 (b.16 Jun 1875-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA d.26 Oct 1890-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Freeman Dan TANNER-216801 (b.23 Feb 1878-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Leonard TANNER-216802 (b.28 Aug 1880-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Seth Benjamin TANNER-216621 (b.6 Mar 1828-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.3 Dec 1918-Taylor,Navajo,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charlotte LEVI-216803 (b.20 Dec 1839-Chile,Hancock,Illinois,USA m.1858 d.1872-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John TANNER-216807 (b.26 Apr 1860-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Frederick TANNER-216808 (b.16 Feb 1862-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Seth Benjamin TANNER-216809 (b.13 Jan 1864-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA d.1 Feb 1916-Escalnte,Garfield,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amelia Jane TANNER-216810 (b.4 Mar 1866-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA d.20 Oct 1877-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joseph Baldwin TANNER-216811 (b.9 Jan 1868-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charlotte Annie TANNER-216812 (b.9 Mar 1870-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth TANNER-216813 (b.2 Sep 1872-North Ogden,Weber,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Annie Maria JENSEN-216804
| | | | | | | |-9. Freeman Everton TANNER-216622 (b.3 Jan 1830-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.8 Jan 1918-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Elizabeth WILKERSON-216814 (b.May 1842-,Adams,Illinois,USA m.10 May 1861 (D-25 Feb 1875)(div))
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eliza Elizabeth TANNER-216817 (b.9 Jul 1863-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William JOHNSON-216818
| | | | | | | | sp: Caroline Christine RASMUSSEN-216819 (b.20 Aug 1856-,,Denmark m.6 Jan 1877)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Freeman R. TANNER-216822 (b.28 Oct 1877-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ann Elizabeth TANNER-216823 (b.19 Apr 1880-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jared TANNER-216824 (b.12 Oct 1881-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mahonri M. TANNER-216825 (b.2 Aug 1882-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.7 Mar 1883-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ellen TANNER-216826 (b.17 Dec 1881-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.Abt 1891)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Daisy TANNER-216827 (b.14 Jul 1886-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Beswick M. TANNER-216828 (b.14 Feb 1890-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Danzy TANNER-216829 (b.14 Jul 1892-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.4 Aug 1903-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John TANNER-216830 (d.Died In Infancy)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nellie Dale TANNER-216831 (b.8 Sep 1894-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: BOYD-216832
| | | | | | | | +-10. Seth TANNER-216833 (b.4 Nov 1897-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph Smith TANNER-216623 (b.11 Jun 1833-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.28 Jan 1910-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth Clark HAWS-216834 (b.20 Feb 1843-Van Buren,Jackosn,Iowa,USA m.17 Feb 1860 d.2 Apr 1882-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Elizabeth TANNER-216837 (b.20 Nov 1860-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.27 Nov 1901-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joseph Edward TANNER-216838 (b.17 Mar 1862-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.22 Apr 1881-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Anna Sariah TANNER-216839 (b.14 Dec 1863-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.20 Mar 1882-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Wesley TANNER-216840 (b.23 Apr 1866-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.22 Sep 1867-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amelia TANNER-216841 (d.Died At Birth)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry Smith TANNER-216842 (b.15 Feb 1869-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lois Arminnie TANNER-216843 (b.4 Dec 1870-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Estella TANNER-216844 (b.4 Sep 1872-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.4 Sep 1872-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma Mildred TANNER-216845 (b.29 Jul 1874-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.18 Dec 1877-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nathaniel Haws TANNER-216846 (b.3 Sep 1876-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Elijah TANNER-216847 (b.21 Jun 1878-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.3 Jul 1878-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ezra Floyd TANNER-216848 (b.12 Jan 1880-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.8 Mar 1889-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Adelade TANNER-216849 (b.14 Mar 1882-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.28 Mar 1882-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Janette HAMILTON-216850 (b.7 Feb 1862-Herbery City,Wasatch,Utah,USA m.17 Aug 1882)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John sidney TANNER-216853 (b.25 May 1883-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George Wilford TANNER-216854 (b.17 Jan 1885-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.24 Oct 1918-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hyrum TANNER-216855 (b.17 Feb 1887-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Janette Fern TANNER-216856 (b.3 Dec 1888-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Veatrice TANNER-216857 (b.5 Jul 1890-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.14 Jun 1898-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sarah Agnes TANNER-216858 (b.4 Aug 1892-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Leland Scott TANNER-216859 (b.16 Feb 1895-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jennie Marble TANNER-216860 (b.24 Sep 1896-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Arnold Franklin TANNER-216861 (b.3 Aug 1898-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Iona TANNER-216862 (b.28 Jun 1900-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clarice TANNER-216863 (b.22 Jul 1902-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lucille TANNER-216864 (b.23 May 1905-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.13 Jun 1907-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ellen Elizabeth FOGELSTRAND-216865 (b.22 Nov 1866-,,Sweden m.9 Oct 1885)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hazel Elizabeth TANNER-216866 (b.22 Oct 1888-South Cottonwood,Salt Lake,Utah,USA d.29 Jan 1891-American Fork,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Florence Ellen TANNER-216867 (b.30 Jul 1891-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.24 Oct 1903-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Leroy TANNER-216868 (b.4 Nov 1894-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.8 May 1899-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clarence Homer TANNER-216869 (b.12 Aug 1897-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Blanche TANNER-216870 (b.18 Feb 1901-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Sterling Elmer TANNER-216871 (b.2 Aug 1905-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Philomelia TANNER-216624 (b.10 Mar 1835-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.28 May 1838-Indianapolis,Marion,Indiana,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. David Dan TANNER-216625 (b.8 Feb 1838-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA d.19 Oct 1918-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rebecca Estella MOORE-216872 (b.13 Nov 1844-,Hancock,Illinois,USA m.10 Jan 1861)
| | | | | | | | |-10. David Everton TANNER-216878 (b.20 Dec 1861-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.30 Aug 1904-Provo,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amasa Marion TANNER-216879 (b.17 Apr 1864-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Myron TANNER-216880 (b.20 Aug 1866-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harvey Moore TANNER-216881 (b.14 Mar 1869-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Dan Louis TANNER-216882 (b.25 Mar 1872-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles Burton TANNER-216883 (b.18 Dec 1873-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ivan Lee TANNER-216884 (b.11 Nov 1875-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eliza Estella TANNER-216885 (b.25 Mar 1877-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.10 Nov 1910-Bingham,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: E. T. JONES-216886
| | | | | | | | |-10. Luna Jane TANNER-216887 (b.15 Feb 1879-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: W. D. CAZIER-216888
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rhoda Arnetta TANNER-216889 (b.29 Apr 1881-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA d.10 Apr 1902-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Annie Clara TANNER-216890 (b.12 Mar 1883-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Zenobia Melinda TANNER-216891 (b.21 Jan 1885-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hettie Rebecca TANNER-216892 (b.8 Apr 1887-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lafe CARTER-216893
| | | | | | | | |-10. Arnold W. TANNER-216894 (b.22 Apr 1889-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA d.22 Apr 1889-Indianola,Sanpete,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Leatha Susan (Lithie) TAYLOR-216873 (b.30 May 1842-,Surry,North Carolina,USA m.19 Sep 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George Albert TANNER-216895 (b.12 Oct 1871-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Henry TANNER-216896 (b.2 Dec 1874-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.2 Jan 1875-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Alice Susan TANNER-216897 (b.13 Dec 1875-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joseph Samuel TANNER-216898 (b.19 Nov 1878-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Effie Melissa TANNER-216899 (b.4 May 1880-Payson,Utah,Utah,USA d.2 Jun 1919-Fort Thomas,Graham,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: H. L. COLVIN-216900
| | | | | | | |-9. Sariah TANNER-216606 (b.19 Jul 1840-Montrose (near),Lee,Iowa,USA d.12 Mar 1853-San Francisco,San Francisco,California,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Francis TANNER-216626 (b.10 Mar 1843-Montrose (near),Lee,Iowa,USA d.5 Jun 1844-Montrose (near),Lee,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Thankful Tefft TANNER-56120 (b.20 Dec 1780-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Apr 1859)
| | | | | | | sp: Alpheus BARBER-216528 (d.8 Jan 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. Tefft BARBER-216529 (d.Died At Age 21)
| | | | | | | |-9. Harriet BARBER-216530 (d.11 Apr 1876)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edward AUSTIN-216531 (b.Buffalo,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Alonzo BARBER-216532 (b.1804 d.3 Feb 1866)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary BURNETT-216533 (b.5 Apr 1804-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Cornelia BARBER-216534
| | | | | | | | sp: Van Rensselaer NELSON-216535
| | | | | | | |-9. Louisa BARBER-216536 (d.Died at Age 18)
| | | | | | | |-9. John BARBER-216537 (d.Died In Infancy)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jane BARBER-216538
| | | | | | | | sp: Erastus ELLSWORTH-216539 (b.Greenwich (Of),Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Delia BARBER-216540 (d.Died at Age 4)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joshua BARBER-216541
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Ann ODLE-216542
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary BARBER-216543
| | | | | | | | sp: Michael FINNEY-216544
| | | | | | | +-9. Malvina BARBER-216545 (b.21 Nov 1822)
| | | | | | | sp: Hosea JAKEWAY-216546 (b.13 Jan 1821 m.8 Nov 1843 d.26 Nov 1880-Fort Miller,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. George H. JAKEWAY-216547 (b.7 Apr 1846)
| | | | | | | sp: Jennie DOVIGON-216548 (m.14 May 1893)
| | | | | | |-8. Susannah TANNER-56119 (b.2 May 1784-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Mar 1859-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Godfrey PLACE-56118 (b.15 Jul 1778-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.1802 d.27 Mar 1866-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Nathan PLACE-216549 (b.19 Apr 1803 d.,Leawee,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Kenyon PLACE-216550 (b.23 Jun 1805 d.23 Jun 1805)
| | | | | | | |-9. Maria PLACE-216551 (b.7 Mar 1807)
| | | | | | | |-9. Esther Ann PLACE-216552 (b.9 Mar 1809)
| | | | | | | |-9. Thankful T. PLACE-216553 (b.6 Jun 1811 d.1 Nov 1811-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Angeline PLACE-216554 (b.16 Sep 1813 d.1 Aug 1835-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joshua T. PLACE-215617 (b.23 Aug 1817-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susannnah PLACE-215618 (b.30 May 1820-,,New York,USA d.24 May 1870-Sundgate,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha PLACE-216555 (b.13 Jul 1821)
| | | | | | | +-9. Joseph Casper PLACE-215619 (b.12 Jan 1824-,,New York,USA d.1 Jan 1907-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Olive -216384 (b.Abt 1829-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Andrew PLACE-216385 (b.Abt 1852-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Royal PLACE-216386 (b.Abt 1856-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Elizabeth PLACE-216387 (b.Abt 1859-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Betsey TANNER-56117 (b.25 Dec 1785-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Jan 1869-Coldwater,Branch,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Newman PERKINS-56116 (b.18 Mar 1784-,Saratoga,New York,USA m.17 Jun 1810 d.25 Jul 1859-Dover,Lenawee,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. John Tanner PERKINS-216556 (b.2 Jul 1810-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Samuel PERKINS-216557 (d.Died In Infancy)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elemeron PERKINS-216558 (b.3 Sep 1814-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Almon PERKINS-216559 (b.1 Mar 1817-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. PERKINS-216560 (b.1 Mar 1817-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA d.Jun 1817-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Newman PERKINS-216561 (b.18 Jun 1819-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Alpheus PERKINS-216562 (b.3 Mar 1822-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Palmer C. PERKINS-216563 (b.13 Apr 1824-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Pardon PERKINS-216564 (b.13 Apr 1824-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. William T. PERKINS-216565 (b.15 Jan 1829-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Esther TANNER-56115 (b.10 May 1788-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John WELWOOD-56114
| | | | | | | |-9. John WELWOOD-216566
| | | | | | | +-9. Nathan Place WELWOOD-216567
| | | | | | |-8. Pardon TANNER-56113 (b.23 May 1791-,Washington,New York,USA d.2 Jul 1881-Bolton Landing,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet DEAN-56112 (b.19 Apr 1796 m.31 Dec 1813)
| | | | | | | |-9. Harvey Dean TANNER-216568 (b.15 Jan 1815-Bolton,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martin P. TANNER-216569 (b.19 Feb 1819)
| | | | | | | |-9. Artimus TANNER-216570 (b.29 Apr 1822)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucinda Orinda TANNER-216571 (b.7 Aug 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles STOREY-216572
| | | | | | | |-9. Hariet Aurila TANNER-216573 (b.26 Aug 1831)
| | | | | | | | sp: Alexander STOREY-216574
| | | | | | | | +-10. George STOREY-216575
| | | | | | | +-9. Francis M. TANNER-216576 (b.20 Nov 1840)
| | | | | | |-8. Francis TANNER-56111 (b.10 May 1793-,Washington,New York,USA d.11 Oct 1831)
| | | | | | | sp: Alcey MOREY-56110 (b.17 Apr 1796 d.1882)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joshua TANNER-216577 (b.15 Nov 1814 d.2 Feb 1815)
| | | | | | | |-9. Isabella M. TANNER-216578 (b.15 Dec 1815)
| | | | | | | |-9. Betsey TANNER-216579 (b.20 Jan 1818)
| | | | | | | |-9. Chauncey C. TANNER-216580 (b.29 Feb 1820)
| | | | | | | |-9. Saviak TANNER-216581 (b.8 Feb 1822)
| | | | | | | |-9. James TANNER-216582 (b.8 May 1824)
| | | | | | | |-9. Francis TANNER-216583 (b.15 Dec 1826 d.5 Jan 1827)
| | | | | | | |-9. Esther TANNER-216584 (b.4 Dec 1829)
| | | | | | | +-9. Thankful TANNER-216585 (b.4 Sep 1830 d.26 Sep 1831)
| | | | | | |-8. Joshua TANNER-56109 (b.18 Nov 1795-,Washington,New York,USA d.Nov 1877)
| | | | | | | sp: Surviah BISHOP-56106
| | | | | | | |-9. TANNER-216586 (d.Died In Infancy)
| | | | | | | sp: Sally WELLS-56105 (b.28 May 1802-,Washington,New York,USA m.11 May 1822 d.26 Apr 1869)
| | | | | | | |-9. Surviah Bishop TANNER-216587 (b.22 May 1823)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Elizabeth TANNER-216588 (b.20 Dec 1824)
| | | | | | | |-9. Thankful Tefft TANNER-216589 (b.26 Nov 1826 d.11 Mar 1830)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah Jane TANNER-216590 (b.29 Sep 1828 d.5 Jan 1829)
| | | | | | | |-9. Samuel Wells TANNER-216591 (b.19 Nov 1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. James Henry TANNER-216592 (b.22 Jul 1834 d.22 Nov 1834)
| | | | | | | +-9. Henry A. TANNER-216593 (b.21 Apr 1838)
| | | | | | +-8. William Tefft TANNER-56108 (b.11 Sep 1799-,Washington,New York,USA d.15 Sep 1879-Wattsburg (near),Erie,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lydia FOSTER-56107 (b.3 Jun 1802-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.20 Sep 1819 d.7 Jan 1883)
| | | | | | |-9. Pardon TANNER-216595 (b.19 Dec 1820 d.4 Aug 1824)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary A. TANNER-216596 (b.1 Jan 1830)
| | | | | | |-9. Jane Eliza TANNER-216597 (b.25 Jan 1832)
| | | | | | |-9. amos Foster TANNER-216598 (b.9 Oct 1835)
| | | | | | +-9. Elizabeth Amanda TANNER-216599 (b.9 Sep 1836)
| | | | | |-7. David TEFFT-3660 (b.19 Apr 1760-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Mar 1842-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ruhama JAMES-3672 (b.1769-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.26 Feb 1787 d.1854)
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabet (Betsey) TEFFT-58870 (b.27 Sep 1788-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.11 Feb 1866-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: David WHIPPLE-58871 (m.30 Aug 1806)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sidney WHIPPLE-58872 (b.12 Jun 1807)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ira D. WHIPPLE-58873 (b.2 Apr 1808)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ann WHIPPLE-58874 (b.3 Jan 1811)
| | | | | | | |-9. Job T. WHIPPLE-58875 (b.29 Mar 1818)
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry WHIPPLE-58876 (b.28 Sep 1826)
| | | | | | | |-9. Helen Jane WHIPPLE-58877 (b.18 Jun 1829)
| | | | | | | +-9. Adah D. WHIPPLE-58878 (b.19 Jan 1833)
| | | | | | |-8. William D. TEFFT-153215 (b.3 Apr 1790 d.2 Jan 1852)
| | | | | | | sp: Polly ALBRO-153216 (d.2 Jul 1812)
| | | | | | | |-9. Daniel TEFFT-153730 (b.9 Dec 1810 d.10 Sep 1837)
| | | | | | | |-9. Angeline TEFFT-153731 (b.29 Jun 1812)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary KENYON-153217 (m.4 Feb 1814 d.25 Mar 1882)
| | | | | | | |-9. Forlonzo K. TEFFT-153732 (b.18 Jan 1815 d.Did Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Melissa TEFFT-153733 (b.6 Jul 1818)
| | | | | | | | sp: Samuel S. SHEPPARD-153734 (m.8 Nov 1840)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hezekiah W. WHITNEY-153735 (m.1 Jul 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. Kenyon TEFFT-153736 (b.15 Mar 1820)
| | | | | | | | sp: Delia POTTER-153737 (m.4 Jul 1844)
| | | | | | | +-9. Delina Ann TEFFT-153738 (b.6 May 1822)
| | | | | | | sp: Sydney S. SMITH-153739 (m.6 Jun 1840)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary TEFFT-153218 (b.18 Apr 1792 d.7 Mar 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Caleb SHELDON-153219 (m.26 Feb 1809 d.17 Mar 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah A. SHELDON-153740 (b.12 Apr 1810)
| | | | | | | | sp: Seth FOLGER-153741
| | | | | | | |-9. Sidney W. SHELDON-153742 (b.21 May 1812)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hannah HUGHEY-153743
| | | | | | | |-9. Samuel T. SHELDON-153744 (b.15 Dec 1814)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha A. SHELDON-153745 (b.2 Feb 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: Horace NORTON-153746
| | | | | | | |-9. Tabitha A. SHELDON-153747 (b.13 Feb 1823)
| | | | | | | | sp: Horace TABER-153748
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary E. SHELDON-153749 (b.21 Dec 1827)
| | | | | | | | sp: Russell TABER-153750
| | | | | | | +-9. D. Henry SHELDON-153751 (b.12 Mar 1830)
| | | | | | | sp: C. Augustus SEARLE-153752 (m.12 Mar 1854)
| | | | | | |-8. Ruhama TEFFT-153220
| | | | | | | sp: Amasa WHITE-153221
| | | | | | | |-9. Pardon WHITE-153755
| | | | | | | |-9. Albert C. WHITE-153756
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary E. WHITE-153757
| | | | | | | +-9. Sarah Ann WHITE-153758 (b.28 Mar 1816)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles MANDEVILLE-153759 (m.4 Oct 1837)
| | | | | | |-8. David TEFFT-153222 (b.8 Jan 1797 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-8. David Sabin TEFFT-153223 (b.23 Mar 1799 d.22 Feb 1890)
| | | | | | | sp: Eliza WOODWARD-153224 (m.27 Jan 1823)
| | | | | | | |-9. A. Henry TEFFT-153760 (b.24 Aug 1823)
| | | | | | | | sp: Josepha DEAN-153761 (m.1851)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary E. TEFFT-153762 (b.29 Dec 1824)
| | | | | | | +-9. Catilene M. TEFFT-153763 (b.16 Jul 1839)
| | | | | | | sp: William W. RUSHTON-153764 (m.18 Nov 1889)
| | | | | | |-8. Catherine A. TEFFT-153225 (b.24 Jun 1803 d.14 Jun 1890)
| | | | | | | sp: Russell CARTER-153226 (m.Feb 1823)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy Helen Maria TEFFT-153227 (b.7 Jun 1806)
| | | | | | | sp: Lyman WOODARD-153228 (m.25 Dec 1828)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rua A. WOODARD-153765 (b.20 May 1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. Kate N. WOODARD-153766 (b.4 Mar 1833 d.4 Aug 1886)
| | | | | | | | sp: HALL-153767
| | | | | | | |-9. Webster B. WOODARD-153768 (b.7 Mar 1837)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clementina LANGWORTHY-153769
| | | | | | | |-9. Russell C. WOODARD-153770 (b.8 Mar 1840)
| | | | | | | |-9. Clarke E. WOODARD-153771 (b.11 May 1841)
| | | | | | | +-9. Clarence F. WOODARD-153772 (b.15 May 1847)
| | | | | | | sp: SHELDON-153773
| | | | | | |-8. Pardon D. TEFFT-153229 (b.1808 d.20 Feb 1833)
| | | | | | +-8. Dr. Brinton J. TEFFT-153230 (b.1811)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah COOKE-153231
| | | | | | |-9. Fred I. TEFFT-153774
| | | | | | |-9. Russell C. TEFFT-153775
| | | | | | |-9. Frank TEFFT-153776
| | | | | | |-9. Leroy TEFFT-153777
| | | | | | +-9. Ella C. TEFFT-153778
| | | | | |-7. William TEFFT-3661 (b.21 Mar 1763-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Mar 1848-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth JAMES-3671 (b.16 Aug 1767-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Apr 1855)
| | | | | | |-8. Judge James TEFFT-153232 (b.6 Jun 1787 d.30 Dec 1863)
| | | | | | | sp: Patty HALL-153233 (b.2 Jan 1793-New Braintree,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.3 Jan 1811)
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry TEFFT-153779 (b.7 Nov 1811 d.6 Jun 1833)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edwin TEFFT-153780 (b.2 Dec 1813)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jane A. RICH-153781 (m.20 Sep 1841)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rev. James C. TEFFT-153782 (b.4 Mar 1815 d.16 Oct 1855-New Mendi,Sierra Leone,West Africa)
| | | | | | | | sp: Eliza BENTON-153783 (m.1850)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lovisa R. SEXTON-153784 (m.1854d.New Mendi,Sierra Leone,West Africa)
| | | | | | | | +-10. TEFFT-153785 (d.New Mendi,Sierra Leone,West Africa)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eliza TEFFT-153786 (b.6 Apr 1818)
| | | | | | | | sp: Samuel W. WARNER-153787 (b.Abt 1814 m.26 Sep 1839)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha C. TEFFT-153788
| | | | | | | | sp: Rev. James BATES-153789 (m.1849)
| | | | | | | |-9. William TEFFT-153790
| | | | | | | |-9. Martin TEFFT-153791 (b.16 Apr 1825 d.1881)
| | | | | | | | sp: Maria H. SCOTT-153792 (m.8 Jun 1852)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lovisa S. -153793
| | | | | | | sp: Susan C. WHEELOCK-153234 (m.1825)
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline TEFFT-153795 (b.1830)
| | | | | | | | sp: Thomas RAY-153796 (m.1867)
| | | | | | | +-9. John W. H. TEFFT-153797 (b.1833)
| | | | | | | sp: Anna E. HASTINGS-153798 (m.21 Feb 1861)
| | | | | | |-8. Betsey TEFFT-153235 (b.Aug 1789 d.11 Jun 1818)
| | | | | | | sp: John ESTEY-153236
| | | | | | |-8. Patty (Polly) TEFFT-153237 (b.21 Mar 1793 d.1 Mar 1851-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: William NORTON-153238 (m.31 Jan 1811 d.10 May 1851)
| | | | | | | |-9. James T. NORTON-153799 (b.15 Mar 1812)
| | | | | | | | sp: Maria M. STEELE-153800 (m.10 Feb 1842)
| | | | | | | |-9. Esther E. NORTON-153801 (b.7 Aug 1815)
| | | | | | | | sp: Bentley HARRINGTON-153802 (m.17 Mar 1841)
| | | | | | | |-9. William E. NORTON-153803 (b.12 Jul 1818)
| | | | | | | | sp: Agnes MCGREGOR-153804 (m.23 Feb 1843)
| | | | | | | |-9. Leroy NORTON-153805 (b.29 Jan 1821)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sophronia BURCH-153806 (m.17 Feb 1850)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles C. NORTON-153807 (b.20 Mar 1823)
| | | | | | | | sp: Amanda F. BLAKE-153808 (m.30 Aug 1846)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah M. NORTON-153809 (b.26 Feb 1825)
| | | | | | | | sp: Aaron CARTWRIGHT-153810 (m.29 Apr 1863)
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry NORTON-153811 (b.28 May 1827)
| | | | | | | | sp: Diana ROOD-153812 (m.18 Sep 1850)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary A. NORTON-153813 (b.20 Dec 1830)
| | | | | | | | sp: Abram EAGER-153814 (m.21 Nov 1853)
| | | | | | | +-9. Edgar NORTON-153815 (b.29 Dec 1832)
| | | | | | | sp: Julia A. WELLING-153816 (m.27 Sep 1854)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah TEFFT-153239 (b.18 Mar 1798 d.7 Jan 1881)
| | | | | | | sp: Consider WHITE-153240 (m.18 Jul 1819 d.6 Jan 1837)
| | | | | | | |-9. George H. WHITE-153817 (b.10 Mar 1821)
| | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth LYON-153818 (m.10 Mar 1821)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary A. WHITE-153819 (b.17 Nov 1823)
| | | | | | | | sp: Peter L. BARKER-153820 (m.7 Sep 1842)
| | | | | | | |-9. Noah W. WHITE-153821 (b.11 Jul 1826 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. James T. WHITE-153822 (b.21 Nov 1828)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lissie TOZIER-153823
| | | | | | | | sp: Matilda WATERWORTH-153824
| | | | | | | +-9. Darwin W. WHITE-153825 (b.8 Mar 1831)
| | | | | | | sp: Emeline ROBERSON-153826
| | | | | | | sp: Martha FOLGER-153827
| | | | | | |-8. Malinda TEFFT-153241 (b.25 Jan 1801)
| | | | | | | sp: Hill MILLER-153242 (m.12 Oct 1843)
| | | | | | | +-9. Mary A. MILLER-153830
| | | | | | |-8. Almira TEFFT-153243 (b.25 Nov 1803 d.8 Jan 1843)
| | | | | | | sp: Hill MILLER-153242 (m.21 Sep 1840)
| | | | | | | +-9. Almira H. MILLER-153828 (b.Dec 1842)
| | | | | | | sp: ROBINSON-153829 (m.19 Jan 1870)
| | | | | | |-8. Sophia TEFFT-153244 (b.26 Jun 1807 d.4 Nov 1865)
| | | | | | | sp: Isaac D. CLARKE-153245 (m.22 Oct 1831 d.Jul 1889)
| | | | | | | |-9. Artemus CLARKE-153831
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry T. CLARKE-153832
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha FIELDING-153833
| | | | | | | |-9. William CLARKE-153834
| | | | | | | +-9. Augustus CLARKE-153835
| | | | | | +-8. Esther TEFFT-153246 (b.29 Sep 1810 d.Died Young)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-3664 (b.13 Mar 1766-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Mar 1844)
| | | | | | sp: DAVIS JAMES-3669 (b.25 Jun 1762-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Jan 1785 d.26 Dec 1812)
| | | | | | |-8. William T. JAMES-153247 (b.10 Mar 1786) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth JAMES-153249 (b.20 Feb 1788) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Deborah JAMES-153251 (b.21 Oct 1790) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. James JAMES-153253 (b.4 May 1793 d.25 May 1821) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. David JAMES-153254 (b.28 Jan 1796 d.20 May 1810) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. John JAMES-153255 (b.7 Jan 1799 d.Died Young) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph JAMES-153256 (b.5 Jun 1801 d.27 Aug 1852) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | +-8. Mary JAMES-153257 (b.19 Mar 1802) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-3663 (b.22 Apr 1769-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Apr 1859-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth HAMMOND-3670 (b.Abt 1769-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Thankful TEFFT-153258 (b.May 1794)
| | | | | | |-8. Betsey TEFFT-153259 (b.1796)
| | | | | | | sp: Ziba WILSON-153260
| | | | | | | |-9. Albert C. WILSON-153836
| | | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth WILSON-153837
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles P. DISNEY-153838
| | | | | | | +-9. Ziba WILSON-153839
| | | | | | |-8. Mary TEFFT-153261 (b.1797)
| | | | | | |-8. Elvira TEFFT-153262 (b.7 Nov 1799)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph TEFFT-153263 (b.19 Sep 1801)
| | | | | | | sp: Betsey WOODWARD-153264
| | | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth TEFFT-153840 (b.1822)
| | | | | | | |-9. Emily S. TEFFT-153841 (b.30 Nov 1827)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph H. TEFFT-153842 (b.24 Nov 1830)
| | | | | | | +-9. Julia W. TEFFT-153843 (b.19 Jun 1832)
| | | | | | | sp: Guy WAKELY-153844 (m.10 Apr 1855)
| | | | | | +-8. Sally TEFFT-153265 (b.23 Feb 1808)
| | | | | | sp: James P. GAIL-153266 (m.29 Apr 1828)
| | | | | | |-9. Ellen L. GAIL-153845 (b.29 Apr 1829)
| | | | | | | sp: mar S. TOWN-153846 (m.1847)
| | | | | | |-9. Lewis W. GAIL-153847 (b.22 Mar 1831 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Marion A. GAIL-153848 (b.10 Jul 1832 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth GAIL-153849 (b.12 Dec 1833)
| | | | | | | sp: Rev. W. H. GREENWOOD-153850
| | | | | | |-9. Clementine A. GAIL-153851 (b.9 Mar 1835)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles KEVAN-153852 (m.1861)
| | | | | | | sp: Rev. Edwin ROGERS-153853
| | | | | | |-9. Emily GAIL-153854 (b.16 May 1838 d.6 Mar 1880)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin T. TOWN-153855 (m.10 Jul 1860)
| | | | | | |-9. Amanda GAIL-153856 (b.31 Jul 1840)
| | | | | | | sp: Capt. Loville N. HOLMES-153857 (m.16 Jun 1867)
| | | | | | |-9. Tamar A. GAIL-153858 (b.5 Jul 1843)
| | | | | | | sp: George W. JENCKS-153859 (m.18 Jun 1879)
| | | | | | +-9. Dora E. GAIL-153860 (b.17 Mar 1852)
| | | | | | sp: W. W. PEW-153861 (m.18 Oct 1879)
| | | | | |-7. James TEFFT-3665 (b.18 Feb 1776-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jan 1855)
| | | | | | sp: Mary ROSS-3668 (b.Abt 1778-,,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Feb 1867)
| | | | | | |-8. Henry TEFFT-153267 (b.23 Jan 1804 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-8. George TEFFT-153268 (b.17 Feb 1806)
| | | | | | | sp: Eliza A. -153269 (m.1849)
| | | | | | | +-9. Frank G. TEFFT-153862 (b.30 Dec 1849)
| | | | | | |-8. Eliza TEFFT-153270 (b.1 Feb 1808 d.14 Jan 1816)
| | | | | | +-8. Pardon TEFFT-153271 (b.8 Mar 1810)
| | | | | +-7. Joseph TEFFT-3666 (b.8 Mar 1779-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Mar 1870-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Chloe HEATH-3667 (b.10 Mar 1782-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA m.25 Feb 1800 d.3 Mar 1867-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Laura TEFFT-153272 (b.9 Jan 1801-Easton,Washington,New York,USA d.29 Jan 1881-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas CHALK-153273 (b.16 Nov 1800-Wiltshire,England m.16 Sep 1823 d.2 Dec 1889-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Ann Maria CHALK-153864 (b.30 Jun 1824 d.12 Dec 1830-Whitehall,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah Mary CHALK-153865 (b.4 Aug 1827 d.2 Oct 1861-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: William W. TRUMBULL-153866 (m.15 May 1849 d.20 Aug 1862 (Civil War)-Point Lookout,Saint Marys,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Eliza Jane CHALK-153867 (b.2 Nov 1830 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Ann CHALK-153868 (b.25 Sep 1833 d.22 Jun 1869-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Danvers DOUBLEDAY-153869 (m.17 Jan 1857 d.27 Jul 1883-Macedon,Wayne,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Almira CHALK-153870 (b.4 Jan 1837)
| | | | | |-8. Maria TEFFT-153274 (b.5 Apr 1803)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas HAGGERTY-153275 (m.26 Apr 1826)
| | | | | | +-9. Katherine HAGGERTY-153871 (b.14 May 1838)
| | | | | | sp: David A. POTTER-153872 (m.1 Dec 1857)
| | | | | |-8. Otis TEFFT-153276 (b.19 May 1805 d.25 Sep 1826)
| | | | | |-8. Amanda TEFFT-153277 (b.30 Nov 1807 d.10 Feb 1883-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Orson SALISBURY-153278 (m.20 May 1829 d.17 Apr 1877-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah C. SALISBURY-153873 (b.30 Sep 1831 d.31 Oct 1890)
| | | | | | |-9. John H. SALISBURY-153874 (b.25 Oct 1833 d.9 Feb 1903)
| | | | | | | sp: Abbie E. HURD-153875
| | | | | | |-9. Mortimer S. SALISBURY-153876 (b.19 Feb 1836)
| | | | | | | sp: Jennie F. SLADE-153877 (m.18 Nov 1856)
| | | | | | |-9. Horace SALISBURY-153878 (b.20 Mar 1838)
| | | | | | | sp: Emma FORD-153879
| | | | | | |-9. Leroy SALISBURY-153880 (b.4 Jun 1840 d.15 Jan 1875-Chicago,Cook,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary F. SALISBURY-153881 (b.9 May 1842)
| | | | | | | sp: Louis N. PHILO-153882 (m.19 Mar 1868)
| | | | | | |-9. Margaret L. SALISBURY-153883 (b.29 Jul 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Job TULL-153884
| | | | | | +-9. Thomas C. SALISBURY-153885 (b.30 Oct 1846)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey TEFFT-153279 (b.11 Feb 1810 d.14 Oct 1867-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Talmadge SHELDON-153280 (m.7 Mar 1839)
| | | | | | |-9. Ada Eliza SHELDON-153886 (b.13 Jan 1840)
| | | | | | | sp: Darius N. OLMSTEAD-153887 (m.1856)
| | | | | | |-9. Henry SHELDON-153888 (b.23 Sep 1841)
| | | | | | | sp: Georgianna RIPLEY-153889 (m.18 Jun 1870)
| | | | | | +-9. Horace SHELDON (Civil War)-153890 (b.12 Jun 1844 d.31 May 1863)
| | | | | |-8. John H. TEFFT-153281 (b.23 Feb 1812-Easton,Washington,New York,USA d.8 Mar 1873-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Dianthia WINSHIP-153282 (m.23 Dec 1835 d.8 Mar 1899)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah TEFFT-153892 (b.26 Sep 1837)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary J. TEFFT-153893 (b.10 Nov 1839)
| | | | | | | sp: George M. DICKINSON-153894 (m.3 Oct 1857 d.8 Jul 1884-Glens Falls,Warren,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Charles DICKINSON-154378 (b.27 Oct 1859)
| | | | | | | | sp: Addie HARRIS-154379 (m.24 Nov 1880)
| | | | | | | | sp: Nellie DUEL-154380
| | | | | | | |-10. Walter T. DICKINSON-154381 (b.19 Mar 1874)
| | | | | | | | sp: Evaline BARNES-154382 (m.25 Jun 1902)
| | | | | | | +-10. Carrie May DICKINSON-154383 (b.9 Jul 1876)
| | | | | | | sp: John S. PRATT-154384 (m.6 Jun 1899)
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet C. TEFFT-153895 (b.25 Dec 1843)
| | | | | | | sp: Ezra R. DICKINSON-153896 (m.29 Dec 1860 d.8 Mar 1871)
| | | | | | | |-10. John DICKINSON-154385 (b.20 Jan 1863)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary Gibson PARKS-154386 (m.3 Jul 1888)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles A. DAILEY-153897 (m.21 Oct 1874 d.3 May 1897-Sandy Hill,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Frank DAILEY-154387 (b.14 Jul 1876)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary STEWART-154388 (m.1 Jun 1898)
| | | | | | |-9. Frances A. TEFFT-153898 (b.1 Aug 1845)
| | | | | | |-9. Horace W. TEFFT-153899 (b.31 Mar 1848)
| | | | | | +-9. Ella E. TEFFT-153900 (b.14 Oct 1853)
| | | | | | sp: Nelson BROMLEY-153901 (m.3 May 1874)
| | | | | | |-10. Harley J. BROMLEY-154389 (b.26 Nov 1875)
| | | | | | | sp: Jennie SOUTHARD-154390 (m.27 Apr 1898)
| | | | | | +-10. Howard N. BROMLEY-154391 (b.13 Nov 1877)
| | | | | | sp: Effie BELDEN-154392 (m.3 Jul 1896)
| | | | | |-8. Horace J. TEFFT-153283 (b.13 Mar 1815 d.13 Nov 1835)
| | | | | |-8. William H. TEFFT-153284 (b.11 Jan 1819 d.12 Feb 1900-Fort Edward,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary HARRIS-153285 (m.10 Sep 1846 d.21 Sep 1849)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary L. TEFFT-153902 (b.22 Jun 1849 d.6 May 1858)
| | | | | | sp: Susan C. -153286 (m.6 May 1850 d.16 Jun 1860)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles H. TEFFT-153903 (b.6 Nov 1854 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Infant TEFFT-153904
| | | | | | sp: Martha W. WAITE-153905 (m.11 May 1862)
| | | | | | +-9. Martha W. TEFFT-153906 (b.29 Sep 1865)
| | | | | |-8. Mary TEFFT-153288 (b.14 Dec 1820 d.21 Aug 1854)
| | | | | | sp: James, Jr. TRUMBALL-153289 (m.26 Apr 1843)
| | | | | | |-9. Ella TRUMBALL-153907 (b.13 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | |-9. George TRUMBALL-153908 (b.10 Dec 1846)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles TRUMBALL-153909 (b.14 May 1849)
| | | | | | +-9. Henry TRUMBALL-153910 (b.13 Mar 1851)
| | | | | |-8. Jane TEFFT-153290 (b.19 Jan 1823 d.13 Nov 1869)
| | | | | | sp: David HALL-153291 (m.25 Aug 1846 d.17 Nov 1879)
| | | | | | |-9. Emma J. HALL-153911 (b.24 Sep 1847 d.7 Sep 1861)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary J. HALL-153912 (b.10 Dec 1854 d.13 Sep 1861)
| | | | | | |-9. Carrie HALL-153913 (b.20 Jul 1858)
| | | | | | +-9. Emmet A. HALL-153914 (b.14 Mar 1862)
| | | | | +-8. Otis Augustus TEFFT-153292 (b.11 Nov 1826)
| | | | | sp: Mary CARLISLE-153293 (m.23 Nov 1856 d.11 Aug 1878)
| | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-153915 (b.25 May 1858 d.20 Jul 1874)
| | | | | |-9. Richard C. TEFFT-153916 (b.8 Nov 1869)
| | | | | | sp: Mary L. LUTHER-153917 (m.27 Jun 1888)
| | | | | +-9. Laura C. TEFFT-153918 (b.10 Sep 1869)
| | | | |-6. Joseph TEFFT-3559 (b.19 Mar 1737-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1807-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah MAXSON-3653 (b.Abt 1739 m.17 Jul 1757)
| | | | | |-7. Caleb TEFFT-81290 (b.17 Oct 1757-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Jan 1758-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Marcy TEFFT-81291 (b.24 Nov 1758-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Taber TEFFT-81301 (b.3 Mar 1761-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Nov 1834-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah BARBER-81302 (b.17 Apr 1762-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.25 Jul 1782)
| | | | | | |-8. Caleb TEFFT-153294 (b.14 Oct 1782)
| | | | | | | sp: Hannah GREEN-153295 (d.28 Nov 1851)
| | | | | | | |-9. Marina TEFFT-153919
| | | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer CONLEE-153920
| | | | | | | |-9. Mariah TEFFT-153921
| | | | | | | | sp: Eseck PULLMAN-153922
| | | | | | | |-9. Renssalaer TEFFT-153923 (b.May 1810)
| | | | | | | | sp: Nancy BEATTIE-153924 (d.30 May 1840)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Horace D. TEFFT-154393
| | | | | | | | |-10. Caleb B. TEFFT-154394
| | | | | | | | sp: Mercy A. CLOSSON-153925
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harrison H. TEFFT-154395 (b.19 Jul 1842 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nancy M. TEFFT-154396
| | | | | | | | | sp: James DOBBIN-154397
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hannah M. TEFFT-154398
| | | | | | | | |-10. John C. TEFFT-154399 (b.1 Jul 1852)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriette TEFFT-154400 (b.29 Sep 1862)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Thomas TEFFT-154401 (b.19 Oct 1864)
| | | | | | | | sp: Laura START-153926
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline TEFFT-153927 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Horton TEFFT-153928
| | | | | | | | sp: Betsey BARBER-153929
| | | | | | | | |-10. Daniel Webster TEFFT-154402
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charliphine TEFFT-154403
| | | | | | | |-9. Horace TEFFT-153930
| | | | | | | | sp: Esther POWELL-153931
| | | | | | | |-9. John HENRY-153932
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary SHERWOOD-153933
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mariam HENRY-154407
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ella HENRY-154408
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles HENRY-154409
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jessie HENRY-154410
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mattie HENRY-154411
| | | | | | | | sp: Harriet BETTS-153934
| | | | | | | | |-10. Daniel HENRY-154404
| | | | | | | | |-10. William HENRY-154405
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jennie HENRY-154406
| | | | | | | | sp: Lucy Jane POTTS-153935
| | | | | | | sp: Lydia COON-153304 (d.19 Aug 1883)
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth TEFFT-153296 (b.16 Jun 1784)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah TEFFT-153297
| | | | | | | sp: CRANDALL-153298
| | | | | | |-8. Thankful TEFFT-153299 (d.13 Apr 1870-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Capt. James HAY-153300 (d.20 Mar 1876-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Emeline HAY-153936
| | | | | | | | sp: Justice WIER-153937
| | | | | | | |-9. Victorine HAY-153938 (b.1813 d.6 Sep 1884)
| | | | | | | |-9. John HAY-153939 (b.1815 d.3 Aug 1868)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jane HAY-153940 (b.1817 d.8 Oct 1875)
| | | | | | | |-9. Margaret HAY-153941
| | | | | | | | sp: WALLACE-153942
| | | | | | | |-9. James HAY-153943
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah BROWN-153944
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah HAY-153945 (b.1822 d.12 Mar 1882)
| | | | | | | +-9. Elizabeth HAY-153946 (b.1826 d.22 Jan 1889)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah ROSS-81305 (b.17 Apr 1762 m.Aft 1786 d.1847-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Benjamin TEFFT-153301
| | | | | | | sp: Dorcas ROGERS-153302
| | | | | | | |-9. Eliza TEFFT-153947
| | | | | | | |-9. Franklin TEFFT-153948
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-153949
| | | | | | | | sp: DORR-153950
| | | | | | | |-9. Clarke TEFFT-153951
| | | | | | | |-9. George TEFFT-153952 (b.1825 d.1892)
| | | | | | | | sp: Caroline MOREY-153953 (m.1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John TEFFT-154412 (b.5 Nov 1851)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ada DILLON-154413 (m.24 Dec 1879)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma F. TEFFT-154414 (b.9 Feb 1855)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John Q. GREEN-154415 (m.9 Feb 1871)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lizzie M. TEFFT-154416 (b.28 Nov 1859)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ida R. TEFFT-154417 (b.24 Jan 1863)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John CARPENTER-154418 (m.15 Dec 1892)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Carrie D. TEFFT-154419 (b.17 Aug 1867)
| | | | | | | | sp: Earl BURROWS-154420 (m.17 Jan 1889)
| | | | | | | +-9. Ann TEFFT-153954
| | | | | | | sp: Charles DOWNS-153955
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph R. TEFFT-153303 (b.5 Aug 1798 d.7 Apr 1853-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Lydia COON-153304 (d.19 Aug 1883)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Jane TEFFT-153956 (b.4 May 1828)
| | | | | | | | sp: Arnold A. YOUNG-153957 (m.7 Mar 1849)
| | | | | | | |-9. Schuyler C. TEFFT-153958 (b.27 May 1830-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary BILLINGS-153959 (b.28 Nov 1838-,,New York,USA m.23 Mar 1857)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry B. TEFFT-154030 (b.2 Nov 1858)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Alice MCINTYRE-154031 (m.29 May 1882)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Bernice TEFFT-154508 (b.6 Apr 1883)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Will THOMPSON-154509 (m.2 May 1901)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Sarah (Sadie) TEFFT-154510 (b.27 May 1887)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Frank TEFFT-154511 (b.21 Aug 1890)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Gussie TEFFT-154512 (b.9 Jan 1892)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lincoln TEFFT-154032 (b.16 Mar 1861)
| | | | | | | | | sp: May BETTS-154033 (m.14 Dec 1887)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Fern TEFFT-154513 (b.16 May 1892)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Fairy TEFFT-154514 (b.28 Dec 1893)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Jack TEFFT-154515 (b.5 Apr 1898)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Dick TEFFT-154516 (b.28 Apr 1901)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward A. TEFFT-154034 (b.22 Apr 1864)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Anna JERODAT-154035 (m.19 Aug 1890)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ralph TEFFT-154517 (b.26 Sep 1891)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Izelye TEFFT-154518 (b.24 Jan 1894)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Julia TEFFT-154036 (b.16 Nov 1866 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ella A. TEFFT-154037 (b.23 Sep 1868)
| | | | | | | | | sp: W. A. JONES-154038 (m.12 May 1891)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John A. TEFFT-154039 (b.5 Jan 1872)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Carolyne WICKWIRE-154040 (m.26 Sep 1901)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Theora Tressa TEFFT-154041
| | | | | | | | +-10. Schuyler C., Jr. TEFFT-154042 (b.13 Nov 1874)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary L. GAMBER-154043 (m.27 Oct 1897)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Harold TEFFT-154044
| | | | | | | |-9. Martin Coon TEFFT-153960 (b.2 Apr 1832)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary CLUM-153961 (m.12 Feb 1862)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Blanche C. TEFFT-154421 (b.12 Jul 1864 d.15 Mar 1883)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Oscar W. TEFFT-154422 (b.1 Sep 1865)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nellie F. TEFFT-154423 (b.26 Aug 1869)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Susan J. TEFFT-154424 (b.10 Feb 1872 d.1878)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Grant J. TEFFT-154425 (b.8 Oct 1874)
| | | | | | | |-9. Emeline W. TEFFT-153962 (b.12 Mar 1834 d.7 Jan 1889)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry INMAN-153963
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline B. TEFFT-153964 (b.5 Jul 1836 d.13 Jan 1893)
| | | | | | | | sp: Frank REYNOLDS-153965 (m.31 Aug 1859)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ann Eliza TEFFT-153966 (b.27 Jul 1839 d.5 Dec 1884)
| | | | | | | | sp: William HUTTON-153967 (m.23 Mar 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. L. Augusta TEFFT-153968 (b.18 Jan 1841)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles E. CLUM-153969 (m.16 Dec 1875)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hiram B. TEFFT-153970 (b.21 Feb 1843 d.16 Jul 1898)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah A. SMITH-153971 (m.16 Dec 1875)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susan E. TEFFT-153972 (b.8 Jan 1846 d.18 Feb 1848)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah E. TEFFT-153973 (b.4 Apr 1848)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry M. DURFEE-153974 (m.1 Jan 1889)
| | | | | | | +-9. Mortimer R. TEFFT-153975 (b.10 Oct 1851)
| | | | | | | sp: Anna B. RICE-153976 (m.25 Jan 1898)
| | | | | | |-8. Taber, Jr. TEFFT-153305 (b.5 Aug 1800 d.24 Apr 1866)
| | | | | | | sp: Polly STAFFORD-153306 (d.10 Dec 1846)
| | | | | | | |-9. Augustine TEFFT-154058 (b.24 Sep 1825)
| | | | | | | | sp: John FROST-154059
| | | | | | | |-9. John Henry TEFFT-154060 (b.15 Sep 1827)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah TEFFT-154061 (b.30 Oct 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: Pardon BASSETT-154062
| | | | | | | | sp: David MILLER-154063
| | | | | | | | sp: John THORPE-154064
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-154065 (b.24 Nov 1831)
| | | | | | | | sp: James KETCHUM-154066 (m.25 Sep 1860)
| | | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth TEFFT-154067 (b.1 Jan 1834)
| | | | | | | | sp: Morgan W. PARKER-154068 (m.4 Sep 1853)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sally TEFFT-154069 (b.27 Apr 1836)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry RICE-154070
| | | | | | | |-9. Harriett TEFFT-154071 (b.25 Apr 1838)
| | | | | | | | sp: Newton CARPENTER-154072
| | | | | | | |-9. Ellen TEFFT-154073 (b.7 Oct 1840)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harry COBERN-154074
| | | | | | | | sp: Daniel THURSTON-154075
| | | | | | | sp: Anne POST-153307
| | | | | | |-8. Betsey TEFFT-153308 (b.10 Oct 1802 d.24 Dec 1866)
| | | | | | | sp: Alphonso DWELLS-153309 (b.3 May 1800 m.2 May 1824 d.14 Feb 1884)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lemuel DWELLS-154076 (b.16 Aug 1824)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harriet EDWARDS-154077 (m.1876)
| | | | | | | |-9. Albert James DWELLS-154078 (b.16 Mar 1826)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah M. WALKER-154079 (m.1859)
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry Bolivar DWELLS-154080 (b.13 Jul 1827)
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline L. DWELLS-154081 (b.8 Jun 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin T. WHITE-154082 (m.1846)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary E. DWELLS-154083 (b.16 Nov 1830 d.29 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. Horace V. DWELLS-154084 (b.25 Dec 1832)
| | | | | | | | sp: Helen HINMAN-154085
| | | | | | | |-9. Horton DWELLS-154086 (b.25 Dec 1832 d.7 Jun 1870)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lydia M. DWELLS-154087 (b.19 Jan 1835)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jonathan E. HOAG-154088 (m.28 Jun 1865)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mariam DWELLS-154089 (b.7 May 1836 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | +-9. Charles H. DWELLS-154090 (b.27 Jan 1842 d.6 Aug 1850)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary TEFFT-153310 (b.10 Oct 1802)
| | | | | | | sp: SMITH-153311
| | | | | | |-8. Esther TEFFT-153312
| | | | | | | sp: Easson ROGERS-153313
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah TEFFT-153314 (b.1806 d.24 Oct 1863)
| | | | | | | sp: Lewis SCHOFIELD-153315 (d.23 Aug 1881)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Elizabeth SCHOFIELD-154091 (b.7 Jun 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: William TUCKER-154092
| | | | | | | +-9. Melissa J. SCHOFIELD-154093 (b.30 Sep 1830)
| | | | | | | sp: Nathan B. TEFFT-153427 (b.22 Feb 1830 m.20 Jan 1853)
| | | | | | |-8. Mercy TEFFT-153316 (b.20 Sep 1809 d.1 Dec 1845)
| | | | | | | sp: James R. CLARK-153317 (m.24 Sep 1826)
| | | | | | | |-9. Leroy CLARK-154095 (b.19 Dec 1827)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sarah J. OSTROM-154094 (m.4 Jun 1848)
| | | | | | | |-9. William CLARK-154096 (b.27 Mar 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha PHELPS-154097 (m.21 Aug 1849)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ada WHIPPLE-154098
| | | | | | | |-9. Elizabeth H. CLARK-154099 (b.28 Mar 1830 d.5 Jan 1835)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eleste CLARK-154100 (b.23 Feb 1832)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph KETTLE-154101 (m.4 Jul 1849)
| | | | | | | |-9. James H. CLARK-154102 (b.30 Jul 1833 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary E. CLARK-154103 (b.18 Dec 1835)
| | | | | | | | sp: George MYERS-154104
| | | | | | | |-9. Adelia CLARK-154105 (b.30 Sep 1837)
| | | | | | | | sp: Cornelius SEE-154106
| | | | | | | |-9. Julia CLARK-154107 (b.1 May 1841)
| | | | | | | | sp: John TOWER-154108 (m.13 Jan 1859)
| | | | | | | +-9. Amanda CLARK-154109 (b.28 Feb 1843)
| | | | | | | sp: Henry POTTER-154110 (m.7 Oct 1858)
| | | | | | |-8. Anne TEFFT-153318
| | | | | | | sp: John BROWN-153319
| | | | | | |-8. Pardon R. TEFFT-153320 (b.1813 d.5 Apr 1833)
| | | | | | | sp: Caroline CLARK-153321
| | | | | | | |-9. CLARK-154111
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary E. CLARK-154112
| | | | | | | +-9. CLARK-154113
| | | | | | +-8. Alvira TEFFT-153322
| | | | | |-7. Jemima TEFFT-81307 (b.10 Jul 1763-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Latham JOHNSON-81308 (d.20 Apr 1824)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph TEFFT-81309 (b.5 Apr 1766-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Feb 1812-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Abigail -81310 (b.Abt 17 Jan 1768 d.28 Mar 1812-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Joanna TEFFT-153323 (b.22 Dec 1789)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph CLARKE-153324 (m.10 Dec 1810)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph Maxon TEFFT-153325 (b.13 Sep 1791)
| | | | | | |-8. William TEFFT-153326 (b.20 Jan 1794)
| | | | | | |-8. Nathan TEFFT-153327 (b.4 Oct 1798)
| | | | | | +-8. Sarah TEFFT-153328 (b.21 Feb 1800)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah TEFFT-81311 (b.12 Jun 1768-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Benjamin BARBER-81312 (b.25 May 1756-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.16 Oct 1785)
| | | | | sp: Alice ALBRO-3654 (b.Abt 1740 m.22 May 1771)
| | | | | |-7. Anstress TEFFT-81315 (b.1 Apr 1773-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John KENYON-81316 (b.9 Mar 1771 d.Sep 1831)
| | | | | |-7. Alice TEFFT-81321 (b.16 Jun 1775-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Samuel Albro TEFFT-81322 (b.27 Sep 1778-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 28 Feb 1824-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah TEFFT-81323 (b.10 Apr 1775-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1797 d.13 Sep 1839-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Benjamin TEFFT-81447 (b.22 Nov 1798-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Alice Albro TEFFT-177457 (b.29 Jul 1802-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Joseph TEFFT-177458 (b.21 Jul 1804-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Samuel Albro TEFFT-177459 (b.7 Aug 1807-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Taber TEFFT-177460 (b.23 Jul 1809-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Sarah TEFFT-177461 (b.15 Nov 1812-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Jeremiah Gardner TEFFT-177462 (b.20 Nov 1817-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Ruth TEFFT-3560 (b.27 Mar 1739-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Feb 1806-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thomas KENYON-3642 (b.7 Nov 1729-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Apr 1756 d.19 Sep 1811)
| | | | | |-7. Thomas KENYON-81360
| | | | | | sp: Abby BROWN-81361
| | | | | |-7. Phillip KENYON-3643 (b.17 May 1758-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Jul 1852)
| | | | | | sp: Esther CRANDALL-81362
| | | | | | sp: Sarah KENNEDY-81363
| | | | | | sp: Catherine GREENE-81364 (b.8 Dec 1763-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Esther KENYON-3644 (b.26 Mar 1760-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Feb 1818)
| | | | | | sp: Joshua WEBB-81399 (b.23 Jan 1755 d.14 Apr 1835)
| | | | | |-7. Patience KENYON-3645 (b.12 Jan 1763-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-81401 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph WELLS-81403
| | | | | | sp: Whitman WILCOX-81402
| | | | | |-7. Sprague KENYON-3646 (b.19 May 1766-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 May 1857)
| | | | | | sp: Mary LILLIBRIDGE-81267 (b.Abt 1767 d.18 Oct 1845)
| | | | | |-7. Mary KENYON-3647 (b.8 Apr 1768-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1850)
| | | | | | sp: Elnathan TERRY-81404
| | | | | |-7. Pardon KENYON-3648 (b.19 Mar 1770-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jul 1843)
| | | | | | sp: Mary BARBER-81407 (b.15 Jul 1774 m.1793 d.24 May 1860)
| | | | | |-7. David KENYON-3649 (b.15 Mar 1772-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Mar 1854-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah KENYON-3652 (b.3 May 1771 m.21 Apr 1791 d.4 Feb 1845-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Augustus KENYON-3650 (b.1773-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: BARBER-3651 (b.Abt 1773)
| | | | |-6. Benjamin TEFFT-3561 (b.3 Jun 1741-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Deborah BURDICK-3570 (b.1740/1750-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.20 Sep 1764)
| | | | | |-7. Joanna TEFFT-81412 (b.7 Feb 1766-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Oct 1828-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Caleb, Jr. BARBER-81413 (b.25 Nov 1764-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Jul 1849-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Edward TEFFT-81414 (b.12 Mar 1768-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Nov 1842-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Nancy TURNER-81424 (b.Abt 1783 m.16 Dec 1804 d.8 Oct 1863-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Elizabeth TEFFT-81415 (b.10 Sep 1770-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Asa TEFFT-81416 (b.2 Jun 1772-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Oct 1844-North Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah -81423
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah TEFFT-153329 (b.1797 d.14 May 1844)
| | | | | | |-8. Asa TEFFT-153330 (b.1802 d.26 Jun 1888)
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah TEFFT-153331 (b.1804 d.7 Oct 1882)
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas C. TEFFT-153332 (b.1808 d.9 Apr 1846)
| | | | | | +-8. Benjamin TEFFT-153333
| | | | | +-7. Jesse TEFFT-81417 (b.2 Apr 1776-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Esther TEFFT-3562 (b.6 Aug 1743-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Oliver COLEGROVE-3569 (b.Abt 1741-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Apr 1765)
| | | | | |-7. Desire COLEGROVE-81425 (b.21 Nov 1765-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Ruth COLEGROVE-81426 (b.11 Mar 1767-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Eli COLEGROVE-81427 (b.4 Apr 1768-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Amos COLEGROVE-81428 (b.3 Jul 1769-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph COLEGROVE-81429 (b.8 Mar 1772-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Esther COLEGROVE-81430 (b.4 Apr 1773-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. William COLEGROVE-81431 (b.14 Sep 1774-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary COLEGROVE-81432 (b.24 Nov 1775-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Brownell COLEGROVE-81433 (b.12 Jun 1777-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Jonathan COLEGROVE-81434 (b.21 Sep 1778-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan COLEGROVE-81435 (b.12 Jan 1780-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Elizabeth COLEGROVE-81436 (b.31 Mar 1781-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Christopher COLEGROVE-81437 (b.13 Feb 1783-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Thomas COLEGROVE-81438 (b.22 Feb 1785-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Thomas TEFFT-3563 (b.10 Nov 1745-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1812)
| | | | | sp: Lydia BARBER-3568 (b.17 Feb 1751-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Dec 1772 d.22 May 1797-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin T. TEFFT-81441 (b.11 Sep 1773-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Jan 1851-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy REYNOLDS-81442 (b.5 Apr 1778-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.8 Sep 1799 d.11 Sep 1811-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Lydia A. TEFFT-128043 (b.3 Feb 1800-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1892-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert Niles BARBER-62011 (b.21 Aug 1796-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.14 Nov 1820 d.3 Jan 1887-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucy Ann BARBER-127611 (b.Jun 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Nov 1899-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Amos Palmer BARBER-127610 (b.26 Feb 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Jul 1842 d.3 Feb 1905-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amos P. BARBER-127936 (b.7 Oct 1843-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Jan 1902-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma A. BARBER-127937 (b.1848-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Esther A. BARBER-128053 (b.Abt 1849) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clarissa E. BARBER-128054 (b.Abt 1852) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Frederick C. BARBER-128055 (b.Abt 1859 d.2 Feb 1928) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Benjamin T. BARBER-128058 (b.1823-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary M. CHAMPLIN-128067 (b.Abt 1825)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sabrina Elizabeth BARBER-128068 (b.1846)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Benjamin BARBER-128069 (b.1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Catherine Lydia BARBER-128070 (b.1850)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry BARBER-128071 (b.31 May 1851-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Jul 1937-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Ann FULLER-128074 (b.Abt 1853 m.28 Feb 1873)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Frederick N. BARBER-128075 (b.12 Dec 1876-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jul 1918)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Addie Leona PARKER-128076 (b.Abt 1875 m.28 Feb 1894)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. George Everett BARBER-128077 (b.19 Feb 1894-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 May 1966)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Roy R. BARBER-128081 (b.16 May 1932-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.30 May 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lewis Edmond BARBER-128078 (b.6 Nov 1895)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Henry CAlvin BARBER-128079
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Clinton Oscar BARBER-128080
| | | | | | | | |-10. Orrin Phillip BARBER-128072 (b.1854)
| | | | | | | | +-10. John BARBER-128073 (b.1864)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah T. BARBER-128059 (b.1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susan Caroline BARBER-128060 (b.10 Jun 1841-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 May 1906-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edward LOVEJOY-128061
| | | | | | | +-9. Harriet F. BARBER-128062 (b.1847-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elisha B. AUSTIN-128063 (b.1847 d.1907)
| | | | | | |-8. Abigail TEFFT-128044 (b.20 Feb 1802-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Lucy TEFFT-128045 (b.25 Apr 1804-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Aug 1893-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: William W. JACKSON-128046
| | | | | | |-8. Rebecca TEFFT-128047 (b.15 Feb 1806-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Sep 1872-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ephraim LETSON-128048
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah TEFFT-128049 (b.25 Mar 1808-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Aug 1906)
| | | | | | | sp: Albert SWEET-128050 (b.2 Nov 1812 d.31 Jan 1898)
| | | | | | |-8. Benjamin B. TEFFT-128051 (b.6 May 1810)
| | | | | | sp: Desire -81445 (b.1783 m.Aft 11 Sep 1811 d.1 Jul 1844-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Esther TEFFT-128052 (b.5 Mar 1828-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Aug 1849-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah TEFFT-81323 (b.10 Apr 1775-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Sep 1839-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Samuel Albro TEFFT-81322 (b.27 Sep 1778-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1797 d.Bef 28 Feb 1824-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Benjamin TEFFT-81447 (b.22 Nov 1798-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Alice Albro TEFFT-177457 (b.29 Jul 1802-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph TEFFT-177458 (b.21 Jul 1804-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Samuel Albro TEFFT-177459 (b.7 Aug 1807-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Taber TEFFT-177460 (b.23 Jul 1809-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah TEFFT-177461 (b.15 Nov 1812-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Jeremiah Gardner TEFFT-177462 (b.20 Nov 1817-Richmond,Providence,Rhose Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | sp: John BARBER-81457 (b.Abt 1778 m.2 Feb 1826 d.22 Aug 1849-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Esther TEFFT-81448 (b.18 Feb 1777-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Dec 1824-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Smitton, Jr. POTTER-81460 (b.9 Oct 1778-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Not Married - Lived With d.1830)
| | | | | | sp: John BARBER-81457 (b.Abt 1778 m.Abt 1797 d.22 Aug 1849-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph TEFFT-81449 (b.6 Apr 1779-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Thomas TEFFT-81450 (b.23 Feb 1781-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Feb 1844-Greene,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy TEFFT-81462 (b.7 Feb 1780-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.31 Jan 1805 d.6 Mar 1865-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. William TEFFT-153334 (b.1823-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Welcome TEFFT-81451 (b.4 Oct 1782-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Jul 1862-Smyrna,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Dorcas WEBB-81463 (b.14 Oct 1790-,,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Mar 1850-Smyrna,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Abram TEFFT-81452 (b.24 Jan 1785-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Oct 1785-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Lydia TEFFT-81453 (b.4 Aug 1786-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Dec 1786-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-81454 (b.25 Jan 1788-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Apr 1827-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Lydia TEFFT-81455 (b.29 Jun 1790-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 May 1797-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Ruth TEFFT-81456 (b.12 Jul 1794-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Oct 1826-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Sarah TEFFT-3564 (b.24 Aug 1747-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: PULMAN-3567
| | | | | +-7. Edward PULMAN-81464 (b.Bef 1778)
| | | | +-6. Samuel, Jr. TEFFT-3565 (b.29 Aug 1749-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Amie GARDNER-3566 (b.1753 m.9 Dec 1770)
| | | | |-7. George TEFFT-81465 (b.7 May 1772-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Dec 1773-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Susannah TEFFT-81466 (b.30 Jun 1777-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. George TEFFT-81467 (b.18 Oct 1780-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Aug 1851-,Coles,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | sp: Wife One -81468 (m.Abt 1800)
| | | | | sp: Harmony MITCHELL-81469 (m.30 Oct 1822)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth ELAM-81470 (m.31 Aug 1848)
| | | | |-7. Joseph TEFFT-81471 (b.2 Sep 1782-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Esther TEFFT-81472 (b.6 Feb 1785-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Sarah TEFFT-81473 (b.25 Jan 1787-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth TEFFT-81474 (b.16 Nov 1788-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. William TIFT-81475 (b.3 Oct 1791-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Mar 1868-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Rebecca T. LOOMIS-81477 (b.30 Sep 1796-,,New York,USA m.5 Jan 1815 d.31 Jan 1891-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Delia TIFT-153335 (b.Abt 1824-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Tacitus TIFT-153336 (b.Abt 1827-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Robert TIFT-153337 (b.Abt 1831-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Rebecca TIFT-153338 (b.Abt 1834-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | +-7. Gardner TEFFT-81476 (b.26 Jan 1794-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Aug 1824-Cincinnati,Hamilton,Ohio,USA)
| | | |-5. Ann TEFFT-3181 (b.28 Sep 1711-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Robert CLARK-3534 (b.28 Oct 1710-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Henry CLARK-3535 (b.Abt 1740-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary FLETCHER-3616 (b.1743-Uxbridge,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Anna CLARK-3617 (b.9 May 1761-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | sp: Naomi THAYER-3618 (b.Abt 1741)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan E. CLARK-3620 (b.15 Nov 1765-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Abigail -3640 (b.Abt 1776)
| | | | | |-7. John CLARK-3621 (b.17 Jul 1766-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Susanna PECK-3638 (b.Abt 1766)
| | | | | | sp: MCDANIELS-3639 (b.Abt 1766)
| | | | | |-7. Ruth CLARK-3622 (b.1770-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Moses CLARK-3623 (b.1772-Burrillville,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth GRIFFITH-3636 (b.1775-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Halaburt CLARK-3624 (b.1773-Burrillville,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. David CLARK-3625 (b.1775-Burrillville,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Anna SOUTHWICK-3635 (b.1796-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Elisha CLARK-3626 (b.1777-Burrillville,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Nancy JAMESON-3634 (b.Abt 1777)
| | | | | |-7. Henry CLARK-3627 (b.15 Aug 1779-Burrillville,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah (Sally) -3633 (b.Abt 1779)
| | | | | |-7. Chloe CLARK-3628 (b.1781-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John SISSON-3632 (b.12 Oct 1784-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Huldah CLARK-3629 (b.20 Sep 1785-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Rubin PALMER-3631 (b.25 Oct 1784-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Naomi CLARK-3630 (b.Abt 1787-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | |-6. Samuel CLARK-3536 (b.Abt 1742)
| | | | |-6. John CLARK-3537 (b.Abt 1744)
| | | | |-6. Mary CLARK-3538 (b.Abt 1746)
| | | | | sp: Jonathon BLISS-3543 (b.Abt 1746)
| | | | |-6. Tabitha CLARK-3539 (b.Abt 1748)
| | | | | sp: Chileah SMITH-3542 (b.Abt 1749)
| | | | +-6. Esther CLARKE-3540 (b.Abt 1749)
| | | | sp: Edward CHURCH-3541 (b.Abt 1749)
| | | |-5. Mercy TEFFT-3183 (b.1712-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Mar 1781-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Rev. James ROGERS-55759 (b.1719-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 May 1775-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Susannah ROGERS-71870 (b.1 Mar 1745-Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Alexander CASE-71875 (b.19 Nov 1747-Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1800-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Abigail CASE-71878
| | | | | |-7. James CASE-71879
| | | | | |-7. Sanford CASE-71880 (b.1785)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel CASE-71881
| | | | | |-7. Mercy CASE-71882
| | | | | | sp: Chester CHURCHILL-71884
| | | | | +-7. Nancy CASE-71883 (b.21 May 1795-Argyle,Washington,New York,USA d.21 Nov 1878-Murray,Salt Lake,Utah,USA)
| | | | | sp: Stephen WINCHESTER-71885 (b.8 May 1795 d.1 Jan 1873)
| | | | | |-8. Benjamin WINCHESTER-71886 (b.6 Aug 1817 d.25 Jan 1901)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Hannah Maria STONE-71911 (b.22 Feb 1822 d.28 Mar 1902)
| | | | | | |-9. Savillian Augustus WINCHESTER-71912 (b.6 Jan 1843 d.30 Mar 1914)
| | | | | | | sp: Rachel Elizabeth CLARK-71941 (b.18 Jul 1848 d.29 Dec 1929)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henrietta WINCHESTER-71942 (b.8 Sep 1872 d.29 Oct 1957)
| | | | | | | | sp: Frederick A. HARTWIG-71943 (b.Jun 1867)
| | | | | | | |-10. Mary Hannah Maria WINCHESTER-71944 (b.19 Dec 1882 d.3 Jun 1966)
| | | | | | | | sp: Carl Amos BLIZZARD-71945 (b.3 Mar 1880 d.17 Dec 1953)
| | | | | | | |-10. Bessie Bayliss WINCHESTER-71946 (b.5 Jul 1886 d.6 Feb 1981)
| | | | | | | | sp: Roy Harrison STANCLIFFE-71947 (b.23 Oct 1882 d.14 Aug 1964)
| | | | | | | +-10. George Augustus WINCHESTER-71948 (b.16 May 1889 d.23 Oct 1970)
| | | | | | | sp: Delia MOTT-71949 (b.9 Feb 1891 d.20 Apr 1970)
| | | | | | |-9. Josephine Marion WINCHESTER-71913 (b.10 Aug 1845 d.1 Jan 1919)
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas R. OWEN-71932 (b.18 May 1844 d.18 May 1933)
| | | | | | | |-10. Benjamin OWEN-71933 (b.1868 d.Bef 1880)
| | | | | | | |-10. Thomas R., Jr. OWEN-71934 (b.31 Jan 1874 d.23 Jul 1949)
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha PISCHEL-71935 (b.Feb 1878 d.26 Mar 1938)
| | | | | | | |-10. Frederick A. OWEN-71936 (b.Jun 1877 d.23 May 1959)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rosanna BRICE-71937 (b.Aug 1883)
| | | | | | | | sp: Sadie WAYBRIGHT-71938 (b.1888 d.Bef 1920)
| | | | | | | |-10. OWEN-71939 (d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | +-10. OWEN-71940 (d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | |-9. Francis Amelia WINCHESTER-71914 (b.18 Feb 1848 d.23 Feb 1925)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph ABEL-71922 (b.20 Feb 1842 d.27 May 1916)
| | | | | | | |-10. Marvin H. ABEL-71923 (b.21 Sep 1867 d.8 Jan 1958)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary L. WEBSTER-71924 (b.1 Jan 1873 d.29 May 1962)
| | | | | | | |-10. Allura Ann ABEL-71925 (b.18 Mar 1870 d.26 Mar 1953)
| | | | | | | | sp: George SMITH-71926 (b.2 Apr 1873 d.10 Jul 1958)
| | | | | | | |-10. Allan Benjamin ABEL-71927 (b.5 Dec 1874 d.27 Nov 1935)
| | | | | | | |-10. Harvey J. ABEL-71928 (b.24 Jun 1877)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jeanette J. (Dolly) CAMPBELL-71929 (b.1883)
| | | | | | | +-10. Ivan Edward ABEL-71930 (b.30 Jun 1884 d.6 Aug 1968)
| | | | | | | sp: Clara M. BACHMAN-71931 (b.1890 d.28 Jun 1927)
| | | | | | |-9. Alexander Richard WINCHESTER-71915 (b.1854 d.1861)
| | | | | | |-9. Americas WINCHESTER-71916 (b.2 Sep 1857 d.16 Aug 1918)
| | | | | | | sp: Clara BOFFMAN-71917
| | | | | | |-9. Benjamin, Jr. WINCHESTER-71918 (b.Jul 1861 d.1939)
| | | | | | | sp: Emma KRAUSE-71921 (b.Jul 1873 d.1937)
| | | | | | |-9. Orlando WINCHESTER-71919
| | | | | | +-9. WINCHESTER-71920
| | | | | |-8. Stephen WINCHESTER-71887 (b.21 Sep 1820 d.6 Aug 1851)
| | | | | | sp: Maria Gray PEARSONS-71907 (b.2 Oct 1828 d.7 Jul 1905)
| | | | | | |-9. Emmiline C. WINCHESTER-71908
| | | | | | |-9. Maria WINCHESTER-71909
| | | | | | +-9. William Crisman WINCHESTER-71910
| | | | | |-8. Alexander WINCHESTER-71888 (b.21 Sep 1825 d.6 Nov 1845)
| | | | | |-8. Nancy Maria WINCHESTER-71889 (b.10 Aug 1828 d.17 Mar 1876)
| | | | | | sp: Amos George ARNOLD-71892
| | | | | | +-9. George Stephen ARNOLD-71893 (b.9 Dec 1867)
| | | | | |-8. James Case WINCHESTER-71890 (b.19 Jun 1831 d.23 Sep 1918)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth Jane CRISMAN-71894 (b.11 Feb 1833 d.7 Mar 1920)
| | | | | | |-9. Nancy Elizabeth WINCHESTER-71895 (b.25 Apr 1853 d.24 May 1934)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph Hyrum PROCTOR-71897 (b.2 Jun 1844 d.4 Mar 1905)
| | | | | | |-9. Nephi WINCHESTER-71896 (b.Abt 1854 d.May 1921)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Elizabeth WINCHESTER-71898 (b.14 Jan 1855 d.27 Jun 1937)
| | | | | | |-9. Stephen James WINCHESTER-71899 (b.20 Sep 1856 d.15 Dec 1927)
| | | | | | |-9. Jenry Wallace WINCHESTER-71900 (b.1859)
| | | | | | |-9. Benjamin WINCHESTER-71901 (b.4 Oct 1860 d.1 Feb 1942)
| | | | | | |-9. John WINCHESTER-71902
| | | | | | |-9. Josephine WINCHESTER-71903 (b.1 Jan 1865 d.22 Feb 1959)
| | | | | | |-9. Clarence Peter WINCHESTER-71904 (b.21 Aug 1868 d.29 Jan 1901)
| | | | | | |-9. Frank WINCHESTER-71905 (b.20 Oct 1871 d.29 Mar 1957)
| | | | | | +-9. Roy WINCHESTER-71906 (b.16 Jul 1873 d.15 Sep 1963)
| | | | | +-8. John Parley WINCHESTER-71891 (b.11 Mar 1840 d.5 Aug 1843)
| | | | |-6. Eliza ROGERS-71871
| | | | | sp: George REYNOLDS-71872
| | | | |-6. Thomas ROGERS-71873 (b.1745 d.20 Sep 1816-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Abigail -71874 (b.1744 d.4 Mar 1827-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Thomas, Jr. ROGERS-81478 (b.Abt 1774 d.8 Mar 1805-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. James ROGERS-81479 (b.Abt 1775 d.3 Nov 1810-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Betsy BERRY-81480
| | | | | |-7. Mercy ROGERS-81481 (b.Abt 1777 d.Apr 1831-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Alpheus DOTY-81482
| | | | | |-7. Halsey ROGERS-81483 (b.7 Mar 1783 d.29 Jun 1857-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Deborah -81484 (b.12 Dec 1782 d.28 Mar 1856)
| | | | | +-7. Mary ROGERS-81485 (b.1 Mar 1785 d.20 May 1840-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: John PAYN-81486 (b.1777 d.21 Jul 1857-Moreau,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | +-6. James ROGERS-3544 (b.1746 d.1792)
| | | | sp: Nancy or Mercy TEFFT-3513 (b.14 Dec 1749-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Jan 1771 d.1837)
| | | | |-7. Isabella ROGERS-153087 (b.Mar 1772)
| | | | |-7. Betsey ROGERS-153088
| | | | |-7. Mercy ROGERS-153089
| | | | |-7. Susan ROGERS-153090
| | | | |-7. Polly ROGERS-153091
| | | | |-7. Esther ROGERS-153092
| | | | |-7. James ROGERS-153093 (b.30 Aug 1799 d.6 Dec 1866)
| | | | | sp: Experience -153094
| | | | |-7. Samuel ROGERS-81487 (b.30 Aug 1779 d.9 Jan 1846)
| | | | | sp: Lydia EGGLESTON-81488 (b.1785 d.1824)
| | | | +-7. Thomas ROGERS-153095 (b.2 Mar 1784 d.19 Dec 1877)
| | | | sp: Betsey MERCHANT-153096
| | | |-5. Mehitable TEFFT-3184 (b.Abt 1713-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Capt. John ROGERS-3520 (b.12 Feb 1718-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1797)
| | | | |-6. Elizabeth ROGERS-71869
| | | | | sp: Josiah ROGERS-81056 (m.23 Dec 1744)
| | | | | |-7. Mehitable ROGERS-3507 (b.1745-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Sep 1836-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Stanton TEFFT-3499 (b.9 Jul 1744-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.17 Jul 1766 d.28 Jul 1811-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas S. TEFFT-3500 (b.30 Jan 1767-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.1828)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy -3509 (b.10 May 1767 d.3 Feb 1834-,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mehitable TEFFT-3501 (b.25 Aug 1769-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. John TEFFT-3502 (b.20 Jul 1772-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Isabel TEFFT-3503 (b.3 Dec 1774-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.14 Feb 1776)
| | | | | | |-8. Nathan S. TEFFT-3504 (b.1 May 1777-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.25 Dec 1865)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah REMINGTON-3508 (b.11 Aug 1774-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.1849)
| | | | | | | |-9. Isabel TEFFT-153353
| | | | | | | |-9. Lake I TEFFT Dr.-55686 (b.16 Mar 1797-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.May 1880-Marcellus,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | +-10. TEFFT-55681
| | | | | | | | sp: George N. KENNEDY-55680
| | | | | | | |-9. Asa C. TEFFT-153354 (b.29 Oct 1800)
| | | | | | | | sp: Caroline BASSETT-153355
| | | | | | | | |-10. Caroline TEFFT-153977 (b.13 Oct 1834)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Pope C. TEFFT-153978 (b.18 Dec 1836)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harriett C. PAINE-154426
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Asa Paine TEFFT-154427
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Elizabeth TEFFT-154428
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Harriett TEFFT-154429
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Edith TEFFT-154430
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Floyd TEFFT-154431
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edwin Bassett TEFFT-153979 (b.16 Jul 1841)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Ruth S. TEFFT-153980 (b.24 Jan 1844)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edward TEFFT-153356 (b.30 Dec 1802 d.8 Jul 1874)
| | | | | | | | sp: Melissa ROGERS-153357
| | | | | | | |-9. Willard TEFFT-153358 (b.9 Feb 1805)
| | | | | | | | sp: Laura FOSTER-153359
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-153360
| | | | | | | +-9. Nathan Remington TEFFT Dr.-55687 (b.25 Dec 1808-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.19 Nov 1890-,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Emily STRONG-55685
| | | | | | | |-10. Edward S. TEFFT-55684
| | | | | | | |-10. Ella TEFFT-55683
| | | | | | | +-10. Emma TEFFT-55682
| | | | | | |-8. William S. TEFFT-3505 (b.9 Jul 1780-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.16 May 1827-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy FOSTER-3510 (b.3 Oct 1782 d.13 Jan 1857)
| | | | | | | |-9. Stanton TEFFT-153361 (b.1809 d.6 Oct 1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mehetable TEFFT-153362
| | | | | | | |-9. Experience TEFFT-153363 (b.1813 d.6 Oct 1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amos M. TEFFT-153364 (b.12 Mar 1816 d.27 Dec 1880)
| | | | | | | | sp: Catherine A. BENSON-153365
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lauriette TEFFT-154114 (b.29 Mar 1845 d.16 Mar 1894)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Caroline TEFFT-154115 (b.15 Nov 1846 d.25 Aug 1852)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George S. TEFFT-154116 (b.19 Jul 1848 d.7 Sep 1849)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ella F. TEFFT-154117 (b.7 Jan 1853)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Florence W. TEFFT-154118 (b.16 Aug 1856)
| | | | | | | |-9. Anne TEFFT-153366
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles W. TEFFT-153367 (b.1820 d.13 Oct 1862)
| | | | | | | +-9. Asel TEFFT-153368 (b.27 Mar 1825 d.7 Apr 1869)
| | | | | | | sp: Eliza OATMAN-153369
| | | | | | +-8. James S. TEFFT-3506 (b.8 Sep 1784-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.29 Aug 1853-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah CRANDALL-3511 (b.27 Nov 1788 d.29 Aug 1853)
| | | | | | |-9. Lydia TEFFT-153370 (b.9 Feb 1806 d.26 Oct 1862)
| | | | | | | sp: James WATSON-153371 (m.26 Oct 1823)
| | | | | | |-9. Mercy TEFFT-153372 (b.6 Sep 1808 d.21 May 1809)
| | | | | | |-9. Mercy TEFFT-153373 (b.12 Aug 1810)
| | | | | | | sp: James STEVENS-153374 (m.2 Feb 1846)
| | | | | | |-9. Sally TEFFT-153375 (b.1 Jan 1814 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Catherine TEFFT-153376 (b.30 Jan 1817 d.3 Jul 1874)
| | | | | | | sp: William WHIPPLE-153377 (m.21 Mar 1838)
| | | | | | |-9. Isabelle TEFFT-153378 (b.30 Sep 1819 d.13 Apr 1827)
| | | | | | |-9. Asahel TEFFT-153379 (b.11 Apr 1822 d.14 Jan 1825)
| | | | | | |-9. Caroline TEFFT-153380 (b.25 Sep 1824 d.15 Jun 1835)
| | | | | | |-9. James TEFFT-153381 (b.19 Aug 1827 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Simon D. TEFFT-153382 (b.16 Jan 1829 d.19 Sep 1897)
| | | | | | | sp: Laura INMAN-153383 (m.28 Feb 1850)
| | | | | | | |-10. Martin W. TEFFT-154119 (b.8 Dec 1851)
| | | | | | | | sp: Christian TUBBS-154120 (m.16 Jan 1889)
| | | | | | | |-10. Fred J. TEFFT-154121 (b.24 Oct 1853)
| | | | | | | | sp: Emma FOSTER-154122 (m.1 Jul 1876)
| | | | | | | |-10. Seth R. TEFFT-154123 (b.17 Jul 1855)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lena TEFFT-154124 (m.1886)
| | | | | | | |-10. Sarah TEFFT-154125 (b.1 Mar 1857)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clarence HARRINGTON-154126 (m.17 Jan 1877)
| | | | | | | |-10. Julia TEFFT-154127 (b.22 Jul 1859)
| | | | | | | | sp: Arthur PETTEYS-154128 (m.29 Dec 1880)
| | | | | | | |-10. Deranzel TEFFT-154129 (b.25 Dec 1862)
| | | | | | | |-10. J. Edward TEFFT-154130 (b.24 Jul 1864)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary HUGGINS-154131 (m.26 Mar 1893)
| | | | | | | |-10. Harriet TEFFT-154132 (b.22 Jul 1867)
| | | | | | | +-10. Brainard H. TEFFT-154133 (b.16 Nov 1870)
| | | | | | | sp: Alice CAMERON-154134 (m.13 Jan 1897)
| | | | | | |-9. Stanton TEFFT-153384 (b.16 Oct 1832 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | +-9. James C. TEFFT-153385 (b.18 Sep 1836)
| | | | | | sp: Betsey E. TABER-153386 (m.16 Apr 1854)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah ROGERS-81057 (b.1748)
| | | | | |-7. John, Jr ROGERS-81058
| | | | | |-7. James ROGERS-81059 (b.1752 d.13 Feb 1826)
| | | | | | sp: Amy BRONSON-81489 (b.1752 d.1840)
| | | | | | +-8. Mary (Polly) ROGERS-81490 (b.1778 d.1820)
| | | | | | sp: Lewis SHEARER-81491 (b.1771 d.1843)
| | | | | |-7. Mary ROGERS-81060
| | | | | |-7. Oliver ROGERS-81061
| | | | | |-7. Tabitha ROGERS-81062 (b.15 Oct 1759)
| | | | | sp: JAMES-71868
| | | | |-6. Tabitha ROGERS-153753
| | | | | sp: Samuel SHELDON-153754 (b.Abt 1784-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.15 Jul 1854)
| | | | | +-7. Caleb SHELDON-153219 (d.17 Mar 1844)
| | | | | sp: Mary TEFFT-153218 (b.18 Apr 1792 m.26 Feb 1809 d.7 Mar 1844)
| | | | | |-8. Sarah A. SHELDON-153740 (b.12 Apr 1810) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Sidney W. SHELDON-153742 (b.21 May 1812) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Samuel T. SHELDON-153744 (b.15 Dec 1814) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Martha A. SHELDON-153745 (b.2 Feb 1829) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Tabitha A. SHELDON-153747 (b.13 Feb 1823) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Mary E. SHELDON-153749 (b.21 Dec 1827) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-8. D. Henry SHELDON-153751 (b.12 Mar 1830) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | sp: SHELDON-3521 (b.Abt 1718)
| | | |-5. James TEFFT-80961 (b.21 Apr 1715-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15/22 May 1758-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Martha SHEFFIELD-81063 (b.29 Sep 1719)
| | | | |-6. James, Jr. TEFFT-74394
| | | | | sp: Mary WESTCOTT-74393 (m.6 Feb 1772)
| | | | |-6. Gideon TEFFT-81064
| | | | |-6. George TEFFT-81065 (b.1740-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1804-,,Connecticut (Prob),USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary -81492
| | | | | |-7. Elizabeth TEFFT-81493 (d.9 May 1854-Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Isaiah GREENE-81494 (b.1771-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.23 Jan 1794 d.21 Mar 1841-Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-81497
| | | | | | sp: William COTTRELL-81498 (m.7 Dec 1786)
| | | | | |-7. Martha TEFFT-81073 (b.Abt 1768)
| | | | | | sp: Levi TOTTEN-81074 (b.Abt 1764 m.8 Jul 1789)
| | | | | |-7. Nancy TEFFT-81499 (b.1778)
| | | | | | sp: Varum JAMES-81500 (m.3 May 1796)
| | | | | +-7. Lucy TEFFT-81462 (b.7 Feb 1780-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Mar 1865-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thomas TEFFT-81450 (b.23 Feb 1781-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.31 Jan 1805 d.23 Feb 1844-Greene,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-8. William TEFFT-153334 (b.1823-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-6. Edmund TEFFT-81066
| | | | |-6. Rufus TEFFT-81067
| | | | |-6. Martha TEFFT-81068
| | | | | sp: John WHITFORD-81071 (b.Abt 1700-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1782-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-81069
| | | | +-6. Patience TEFFT-81070
| | | |-5. Nathan TEFFT-3180 (b.14 Mar 1717-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Apr 1789-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Isabel STANTON-3497 (b.13 Aug 1716-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.16 Sep 1742 d.16 Sep 1777-,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Stanton TEFFT-3499 (b.9 Jul 1744-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jul 1811-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mehitable ROGERS-3507 (b.1745-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.17 Jul 1766 d.9 Sep 1836-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Thomas S. TEFFT-3500 (b.30 Jan 1767-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.1828) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Mehitable TEFFT-3501 (b.25 Aug 1769-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-3502 (b.20 Jul 1772-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Isabel TEFFT-3503 (b.3 Dec 1774-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.14 Feb 1776) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan S. TEFFT-3504 (b.1 May 1777-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.25 Dec 1865) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. William S. TEFFT-3505 (b.9 Jul 1780-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.16 May 1827-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-7. James S. TEFFT-3506 (b.8 Sep 1784-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.29 Aug 1853-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-6. Isabel TEFFT-3512 (b.14 Mar 1745/1746-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Dec 1833-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Caleb TEFFT-3533 (b.11 Oct 1743-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.31 Dec 1833-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Tennant TEFFT-3790 (b.3 Sep 1766 d.26 Aug 1791-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mercy or Marcy STEDMAN-55758 (b.15 Jan 1764-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Mar 1862-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Caleb TEFFT-3678 (b.10 Mar 1769 u.Pierpont Manor,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-8. Caleb TEFFT-153387
| | | | | | | sp: .-154143
| | | | | | | |-9. Orena Angell TEFFT-154135
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | +-10. William Carleton TEFFT-154136
| | | | | | | |-9. William TEFFT-154137
| | | | | | | |-9. Daniel TEFFT-154138
| | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | +-10. William B. TEFFT-154139
| | | | | | | +-9. Leander TEFFT-154140 (b.Abt 1825-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Aurelia -154144 (b.Abt 1830-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Wilber S. TEFFT-154141 (b.Abt 1854-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ella TEFFT-154145 (b.Abt 1855-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Warren H. TEFFT-154142
| | | | | | |-8. Stephen TEFFT-153388
| | | | | | |-8. John TEFFT-153389
| | | | | | |-8. Barton TEFFT-153390
| | | | | | |-8. Henry TEFFT-153391
| | | | | | +-8. Thomas TEFFT-153392
| | | | | |-7. Isabel TEFFT-3789 (b.23 Aug 1771-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Feb 1852-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan "Deacon" TEFFT-3791 (b.4 Jan 1775-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Dec 1853-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary LILLIBRIDGE-3794 (b.Abt Sep 1782 d.24 May 1847-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Tabitha TEFFT-3787 (b.2 Dec 1777-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Apr 1863-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jonathan STEDMAN-3792 (b.28 Mar 1774 d.27 Aug 1861-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Mary TEFFT-3788 (b.28 May 1780-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Jesse COTTRELL-3793 (b.10 Jul 1787-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1814 d.13 Oct 1857-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Emily Tefft COTTRELL-3800 (b.30 Oct 1814 d.25 Apr 1898)
| | | | | sp: Ebenezer NEWELL TEFFT-3803 (b.17 May 1810-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.22 Jan 1834 d.1 Dec 1865-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Ebenezer Newell "Eben" TEFFT-3809 (b.28 Oct 1834-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jan 1921-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy Ann HAZARD-3815 (b.28 Nov 1834-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Feb 1859 d.19 Aug 1908-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Thomas Arnold HAZARD TEFFT-3819 (b.22 Mar 1861-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Abby Winslow SWIFT-3823
| | | | | | |-10. Jeremiah HAZARD TEFFT-3820 (b.21 May 1865-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Agnes TOOMEY-3824
| | | | | | |-10. Job WATSON TEFFT-3825 (b.24 Apr 1872-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Adeline Dawson FRAZIER-3826
| | | | | | |-10. Jesse Cottrell TEFFT-3822 (b.3 Aug 1873-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.4 Aug 1957-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jennie Augusta Watson BARBER-3827 (b.28 May 1879-Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA m.19 Dec 1901 d.10 Oct 1956-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Jessie Augusta TEFFT-3828 (b.20 Sep 1907-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Earle Carleton ROBERTS-3829 (b.6 Jul 1903-Machias,Washington,Maine,USA m.24 Nov 1926)
| | | | | | +-10. Hannah Watson TEFFT-3821 (b.11 Feb 1879)
| | | | | |-9. Sarah Abby TEFFT-3810 (b.1838-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John HAMMOND-3816
| | | | | | sp: Alexander TENNANT-3174
| | | | | |-9. Lucinda COMSTOCK TEFFT-3811 (b.1842-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Edward N. HAMMOND-3817
| | | | | +-9. Alonzo Everett TEFFT-3812 (b.1852-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1920)
| | | | | sp: Mary -3818
| | | | |-6. Nancy or Mercy TEFFT-3513 (b.14 Dec 1749-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1837)
| | | | | sp: James ROGERS-3544 (b.1746 m.27 Jan 1771 d.1792)
| | | | | |-7. Isabella ROGERS-153087 (b.Mar 1772) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Betsey ROGERS-153088 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Mercy ROGERS-153089 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Susan ROGERS-153090 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Polly ROGERS-153091 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Esther ROGERS-153092 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. James ROGERS-153093 (b.30 Aug 1799 d.6 Dec 1866) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel ROGERS-81487 (b.30 Aug 1779 d.9 Jan 1846) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-7. Thomas ROGERS-153095 (b.2 Mar 1784 d.19 Dec 1877) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-6. Nathan, 2nd TEFFT-3514 (b.28 Aug 1752-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Sep 1828)
| | | | | sp: Dorcas BABCOCK-3522 (b.12 Dec 1753 d.10 Jul 1810)
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin TEFFT-3523 (b.16 Oct 1773 d.2 May 1847-,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary FOSTER-153097
| | | | | |-7. Nathan, 3rd TEFFT-3524 (b.10 Mar 1776 d.24 Jan 1848-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Betsey BUCK-153098 (d.16 Jan 1869)
| | | | | | |-8. Minerva TEFFT-153393 (b.19 Jan 1806)
| | | | | | | sp: Philo C. WATSON-153394
| | | | | | |-8. Pheobe TEFFT-153395 (b.1 Jun 1808)
| | | | | | | sp: John CATLIN-153396
| | | | | | |-8. George W. TEFFT-153397 (b.8 Jun 1810)
| | | | | | | sp: Hannah REXFORD-153398
| | | | | | |-8. Hiram C. TEFFT-153399 (b.28 Jun 1812)
| | | | | | | sp: Ann PARR-153400
| | | | | | | sp: Caroline FOWLER-153401
| | | | | | |-8. Isabel TEFFT-153402 (b.10 Aug 1814)
| | | | | | | sp: Ira WHIPPLE-153403
| | | | | | |-8. Abraham TEFFT-153404 (b.30 Aug 1816)
| | | | | | |-8. Eliza TEFFT-153405 (b.4 Dec 1818)
| | | | | | |-8. Charles H. TEFFT-153406 (b.13 Feb 1821)
| | | | | | | sp: Olive COZZENS-153407
| | | | | | |-8. Dorcas TEFFT-153408 (b.13 May 1823)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph SMITH-153409
| | | | | | |-8. TEFFT-153410 (b.6 Oct 1825 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-8. TEFFT-153411 (b.6 Oct 1825 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | +-8. Otis TEFFT-153412 (b.27 Jan 1827)
| | | | | |-7. Isabel TEFFT-3525 (b.27 Nov 1778 d.16 Mar 1857)
| | | | | | sp: John CORLISS-153099
| | | | | |-7. Gardner T. TEFFT-3526 (b.13 Aug 1780-Easton,Washington,New York,USA d.8 Nov 1803)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah HAVENS-70856 (m.31 May 1801 d.Aft 1807)
| | | | | | |-8. Sanford H. TEFFT-70857 (b.29 Jul 1802 d.17 Mar 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary SHERMAN-70858 (m.4 Apr 1824 d.Aft 1856)
| | | | | | | |-9. John B. TEFFT-70859 (b.2 Mar 1826 d.Oct 1900)
| | | | | | | | sp: Emily TABER-70860 (b.Aft 1840 d.1894)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Mary Emily TEFFT-70861 (b.1874 d.1964)
| | | | | | | | sp: William GIBBONS-70862
| | | | | | | | +-11. Harold Leo GIBBONS-70863 (b.1896-Cambridge,Washington,New York,USA d.1941-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Margaret LOOMIS-70864 (b.1910 d.1988)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Michael Edward GIBBONS-70865 (b.1935-Albany,Albany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Fumi TOYAMA-70866 (b.1931)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Linda Hiroko GIBBONS-70867 (b.1969-,Okinawa,Japan)
| | | | | | | | sp: Gilbert VON STUDNITZ-70868 (b.1950-Hamburg,Germany)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucina F. TEFFT-154146 (b.24 May 1829)
| | | | | | | | sp: Seth WHITAKER-154147
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Jane TEFFT-154148 (b.26 Oct 1831 d.1835)
| | | | | | | |-9. Harvey S. TEFFT-154149 (b.17 Oct 1833 d.13 Jan 1893)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary LANGWORTHY-154150 (m.13 Jan 1859)
| | | | | | | +-9. Caroline E. TEFFT-154151 (b.23 Feb 1836 d.1839)
| | | | | | +-8. Lucina TEFFT-153413 (b.28 Jun 1804 d.16 Jun 1840)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah TEFFT-3527 (b.23 Jun 1783 d.6 Oct 1863)
| | | | | | sp: James ROE-153100
| | | | | |-7. Dorcas TEFFT-3528 (b.1 Jun 1786 d.2 Apr 1866)
| | | | | | sp: Francis K. WINNIE-153101
| | | | | |-7. Simeon TEFFT-3529 (b.20 Aug 1788-Easton,Washington,New York,USA d.30 Aug 1874-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Fanny BAILEY-81504 (b.10 Oct 1790-Greenwich,Washington,New York,USA d.18 Jan 1882-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Lavenda TEFFT-153414 (b.19 Oct 1811)
| | | | | | | sp: Allen ROGERS-153415
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth TEFFT-153416 (b.22 May 1813)
| | | | | | | sp: Harvey CLEAVER-153417
| | | | | | |-8. Gardiner TEFFT-153418 (b.1 Mar 1816)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah DENNIS-153419
| | | | | | |-8. Norman TEFFT-153420 (b.2 Jan 1819)
| | | | | | | sp: Almira TEFFT-153421
| | | | | | | sp: Harriet CLARK-153422
| | | | | | |-8. Dorcas TEFFT-153423 (b.13 Apr 1821)
| | | | | | | sp: Asel KENYON-153424
| | | | | | |-8. Fanny TEFFT-153425 (b.28 Apr 1823)
| | | | | | |-8. Fanny Helen TEFFT-153426 (b.5 Feb 1827)
| | | | | | +-8. Nathan B. TEFFT-153427 (b.22 Feb 1830)
| | | | | | sp: Melissa J. SCHOFIELD-154093 (b.30 Sep 1830 m.20 Jan 1853)
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-3530 (b.28 Jan 1791 d.28 Oct 1816)
| | | | | | sp: Mitchell CORLISS-153102
| | | | | +-7. Phebe TEFFT-3531 (b.2 Nov 1796 d.2 Dec 1884)
| | | | | sp: Henry CONKLIN-153103
| | | | |-6. John TEFFT-3515 (b.24 Mar 1756-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-3516 (b.2 May 1758-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Nathan COTTERELL-3519 (b.Abt 1750-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Thomas COTTERELL-153104
| | | | | |-7. Adam COTTERELL-153105 (b.30 Apr 1798 d.25 Nov 1877)
| | | | | | sp: Susan C. GARDINER-153106 (m.1842)
| | | | | |-7. John COTTERELL-153107
| | | | | | sp: Betsey DWELLS-153108
| | | | | +-7. Mary COTTERELL-153109
| | | | |-6. Sarah TEFFT-3517 (b.14 Aug 1762-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Oct 1814-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Asa CRANDALL-3518 (b.30 Sep 1759-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.12 Sep 1782 d.12 Aug 1825-Easton,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Dorcas SHELDON-3757 (b.Abt 1715 m.1787)
| | | |-5. Tabitha TEFFT-3185 (b.Abt 1718-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Apr 1796-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Tennant TEFFT-3172 (b.29 Sep 1720-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Mar 1801-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Hannah TEFFT-3780 (b.28 Jun 1741-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Apr 1807-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: John CASWELL-81076 (b.7 Mar 1742-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.Aug 1775 (Aft) d.1779-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Caleb TEFFT-3533 (b.11 Oct 1743-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.31 Dec 1833-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Isabel TEFFT-3512 (b.14 Mar 1745/1746-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Dec 1833-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Tennant TEFFT-3790 (b.3 Sep 1766 d.26 Aug 1791-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Caleb TEFFT-3678 (b.10 Mar 1769 u.Pierpont Manor,Jefferson,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Isabel TEFFT-3789 (b.23 Aug 1771-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Feb 1852-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan "Deacon" TEFFT-3791 (b.4 Jan 1775-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Dec 1853-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Tabitha TEFFT-3787 (b.2 Dec 1777-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Apr 1863-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-7. Mary TEFFT-3788 (b.28 May 1780-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | sp: JAMES-3496 (b.Abt 1716)
| | | |-5. Sarah TEFFT-3186 (b.Abt 1720-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Hezekiah BROWN-3493 (b.Abt 1718-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Mar 1744)
| | | | sp: Thomas COTTRELL-3494 (b.Abt 1720-,,Rhode Island,USA m.1754/1757)
| | | sp: Virtue WIGHTMAN-80962 (m.25 Dec 1757 d.1768 (Abt)-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. Peter, I TEFFT-3100 (b.19 Feb 1677/1678-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Jan/Nov 1719-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Sarah WITTER-80956 (b.7 Feb 1679/1680)
| | | |-5. Peter TEFFT II-3099 (b.19 Dec 1699-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt Aug 1779-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Anne SPICER-3918 (b.28 May 1703-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA m.13 Dec 1722 d.Bef 13 May 1730)
| | | | |-6. Peter TEFFT III-1516 (b.5 Feb 1724-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Abt 1802)
| | | | | sp: Sarah BARNES-3098 (b.10 Jan 1724/1725-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.12 Oct 1746 d.27 Mar 1775)
| | | | | |-7. Robert TEFFT-3832
| | | | | |-7. Rhoda TEFFT-3833
| | | | | |-7. Rufus TIFFT-3834 (b.Abt 1755-Smithfield/Smithville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Dec 1820-Smithville,Providence City,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary and/or Sarah OR SARAH -62002
| | | | | | |-8. James TIFFT-62008 (b.1783 d.1 Aug 1874-Burrillville,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Joanna BALLOU-153454 (m.1804 d.27 Dec 1863-North Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Waity TIFFT-153981 (b.Oct 1806 d.30 Jul 1872-Franklin,Norfolk,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Arnold PAINE-153982 (m.1 Apr 1844)
| | | | | | | | sp: David CARPENTER-153983
| | | | | | | |-9. Sanford TIFFT-153984 (b.Nov 1808 d.30 Sep 1869-Mansfield,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Betsey SMITH-153985 (m.Jan 1835 d.26 Dec 1903)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rachel TIFFT-154432 (b.May 1835)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Andrew J. GURLEY-154433 (m.Feb 1865)
| | | | | | | | +-10. David H. TIFFT-154434 (b.Jun 1837)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hattie BUCKINGHAM-154435
| | | | | | | |-9. Burrill TIFFT-153986 (b.12 Feb 1811 d.13 Feb 1884)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rhoda BUFFUM-153987 (m.4 Dec 1834 d.18 Jan 1899)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Stephen B. TIFFT-154045 (b.25 Nov 1837)
| | | | | | | | sp: Juliette BOOTH-154046 (m.2 Apr 1862)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Eva R. TIFFT-154519 (b.2 Feb 1869)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Albert H. HAMMOND-154520 (m.27 Jul 1892)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Rufus B. TIFFT-154521 (b.21 Sep 1872)
| | | | | | | | sp: Minnie J. REYNOLDS-154522 (m.19 Aug 1890)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ransom TIFFT-153988 (b.Mar 1813 d.19 Feb 1872)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lucy BECKWITH-153989 (m.1837)
| | | | | | | |-9. Otis B. TIFFT-153990 (b.Jan 1815 d.Feb 1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lorinda GLEASON-153991 (m.1837)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George W. TIFFT-154436 (b.29 Jul 1838)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Arletta D. GOVE-154437 (m.27 Nov 1866)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hiram B. TIFFT-154438 (b.3 Jul 1840)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Laura A. HARWOOD-154439
| | | | | | | | | sp: Lucy H. STEVENS-154440 (m.1877)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary A. TIFFT-154441 (b.24 Sep 1842)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert SANFORD-154442
| | | | | | | | |-10. William G. TIFFT-154443 (b.8 Nov 1844)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Frances DAVIS-154444 (m.8 Jan 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles G. TIFFT-154445 (b.14 Feb 1847)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jane DONALD-154446 (m.1878)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lorinda H. TIFFT-154447
| | | | | | | | sp: Eunice CARR-154448 (m.20 Jun 1850)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ellen C. TIFFT-154449 (b.14 Nov 1851 d.May 1873-Putney,Windham,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Herbert L. TIFFT-154450 (b.13 Oct 1855)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hattie L. PIERCE-154451 (m.1883)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Franklin C. TIFFT-154452 (b.2 Aug 1858)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clara COFF-154453 (m.1883)
| | | | | | | |-9. William TIFFT-153992
| | | | | | | |-9. Rufus W. TIFFT-153993 (b.7 Jul 1820 d.18 Jan 1873-North Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Judith BUXTON-153994 (m.27 Aug 1838)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Elizabeth TIFFT-154454 (b.27 Nov 1841 d.Pawtucket,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: James M. PHILLIPS-154455 (m.7 Apr 1859)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Maria Louisa TIFFT-154456 (b.8 Nov 1852 d.31 Mar 1879)
| | | | | | | | sp: Byron GREEN-154457 (m.17 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: Samuel S. DAGGETT-154458 (m.16 Nov 1874)
| | | | | | | +-9. Mary Ann TIFFT-153995 (b.Dec 1826)
| | | | | | | sp: William GURLEY-153996
| | | | | | | sp: Charles GLEASON-153997
| | | | | | |-8. Arnold TIFFT-62009
| | | | | | | sp: Loren W. -153455
| | | | | | |-8. Sally TIFFT-62010
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas ENTWISTLE-153456
| | | | | | |-8. Elisha F. TIFFT-62003 (b.Nov 1778-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Nov 1858-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Thankful BISHOP-62012 (b.1780/1790-,,Vermont,USA m.1801)
| | | | | | | |-9. James TIFFT-62013
| | | | | | | | sp: Alice CHAFFE-62014
| | | | | | | |-9. Jerusha TIFFT-62015
| | | | | | | | sp: Tom WRIGHT-62016
| | | | | | | |-9. Rufus TIFFT-62017 (b.10 Aug 1801-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Sep 1875-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Jane LILLIE-62023 (b.20 Jan 1803-Bethel,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.4 Dec 1823 d.1883-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Betsey TIFFT-62024
| | | | | | | | | sp: John BALDWIN-62025 (m.29 Jan 1872)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Anna (Amy) TIFFT-62028 (b.5 Mar 1826-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.5 Jun 1891-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: George A., Sr. REED-62029 (b.15 Aug 1822-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1842 d.May 1891-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Charles H. REED-133037 (b.28 Mar 1845-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.14 Mar 1928-Peru Township,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lois B. -133041 (b.Dec 1852-,,Vermont,USA m.Bef 1880 d.26 Dec 1928-Peru Township,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Lura J. REED-133059 (b.May 1881-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Merritt REED-133072 (b.Aug 1887-Peru Township,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George Albee REED-133038 (b.Abt 1847-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Abby L. LATHROP-133042
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Merritt REED-133039 (b.Abt 1852-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Aaron REED-133040 (b.Aug 1856-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary TIFFT-62030 (b.Abt 1828-,,Vermont,USA d.6 Oct 1858-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer REED-62062 (b.Aug 1827-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.1844 d.7 Jun 1900-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Sabrina REED-62063
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Cortez HAMMOND-62067
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Everett REED-62064 (b.1845-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Jane Nancy REED-62066 (b.1846-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: John Taylor HOWARD-62069 (b.Manchester,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.1865)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Nelson Ebenezer HOWARD-133102 (b.25 Jul 1868-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.14 Apr 1949-Brattleboro,Windham,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Nellie Emma SIMMONS-133127 (b.14 Sep 1867 m.Abt 1889 d.3 Mar 1948)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Emma May HOWARD-133128 (b.10 Nov 1889-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.22 May 1949-Brattleboro,Windham,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Perley Levi JONES-133130 (b.7 Apr 1899-Townshend,Windham,Vermont,USA m.1917 d.12 Jun 1963)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Vera Marie JONES-133131 (b.24 Apr 1918 d.1 Oct 1939)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Horace A. HAMMOND-133138
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Lola May JONES-133132 (b.20 Oct 1919 d.23 Aug 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Stanley ARNOLD-133133 (m.8 Feb 1941)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Maragurite Lilly JONES-133134 (b.12 Jan 1922)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Harry SHEJEN-133139 (b.1918 m.31 Jan 1941)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Harry SHEJEN-133140 (b.1941 d.1985)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: WOODWARD-133141
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. SHEJEN-133142
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Brenda SHEJEN-133143 (b.5 Dec 1944 d.10 Sep 1945)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Madalyn Evelyn JONES-133135 (b.31 Jan 1924)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur CHASE-133144 (b.1921 m.16 Jul 1942 d.1986)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: GORDON-133145
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Eloise JONES-133136 (b.22 Sep 1925 d.27 Oct 1985)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Maurice Edwin JONES-133137 (b.19 Jul 1928 d.26 Nov 1984)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. John M. HOWARD-133103 (b.1873-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Frank A. HOWARD-133104 (b.1877-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Doris -133105
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Mary L. HOWARD-133106 (b.1883-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.24 Dec 1929)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Edwin M. HARTWELL-133107
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Allen Henry REED-62065 (b.Abt 1852-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Juedah RUSH-62068 (b.1862-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.1877)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Maria TIFFT-62031 (b.1832 d.Bef 1937)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Royal JONES-62070
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Fayette JONES-62071 (b.1860 d.Nov 1883)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry TIFFT-62032 (b.1833)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harriet CRANDALL-62072
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Albert Martin TIFFT-62073{+} (d.28 Jan 1910-)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. William TIFFT-62074
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary JONES-62075
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Lyman Curtis TIFFT-62076 (b.4 Jan 1859-,,Vermont,USA d.7 May 1926)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lorraine TOWNE-62077
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Sarah TIFFT-62078 (b.29 Aug 1869-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: William KENT-62080 (m.20 Jun 1891)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. John TIFFT-62079 (b.12 Feb 1871-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Emmett TIFFT-62081 (b.3 Aug 1879-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. TIFFT-62082 (b.1884-Peru,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Emma TIFFT-62083 (b.3 Jan 1901)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Martha TIFFT-62026 (b.1836-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.26 Jul 1898-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Simeon REED-62027 (b.Abt 1831-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.28 Jun 1851 d.29 Jun 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Caroline REED-62033 (b.Abt 1852-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Daniel BALDWIN-133070 (b.Abt 1842-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Joseph BALDWIN-133071 (b.Abt 1870-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Eliza REED-133067 (b.Abt 1856-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ruth REED-133068 (b.Abt 1863-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Lydia REED-133069 (b.Abt 1871-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Moses TIFFT-62034 (b.23 May 1836-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1908-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sophronia CRANDALL-62085 (b.1841-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.30 Jul 1861 d.27 Dec 1861)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Maria HAZELTON-62086 (b.1847-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.20 Feb 1864 d.8 Jan 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Myron TIFFT-62087 (b.23 Jan 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Abt 1891)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lutheria WESCOTT-62088 (b.29 Nov 1866-Manchester,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.21 Nov 1886)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Edgar Farell TIFFT-62089 (b.17 Oct 1867-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.26 Oct 1959-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Jane STREETER-62090 (b.27 Feb 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.2 May 1888 d.30 May 1959-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Ernest TIFFT-133118 (b.15 Nov 1890-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA d.Jun 1955-New Haven,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Bessie Lulu REED-133101 (b.15 Sep 1895-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1967)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. TIFFT-133122
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Roy TIFFT-133123 (b.14 Aug 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.29 Mar 1973)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Agnes HAZELTON-133129
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Helen Marie TIFFT-133124 (b.30 Apr 1918-,,Vermont,USA d.1 May 1918-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Eleanor TIFFT-133125 (b.1920-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: DRAKE-133126
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Kimball C. TIFFT-133119 (b.1892-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Grace MATSON-133120 (b.1897-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Evelyn H. TIFFT-133121 (b.1901)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Sophriana TIFFT-62091 (b.3 Dec 1868)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Merritt (Main) TIFFT-62092 (b.3 Dec 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Angenette REED-62093 (b.Aug 1879-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.4 Dec 1893 d.1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Lillie M. TIFFT-133033 (b.Sep 1898-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Waldo TIFFT-62094 (b.1870-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Sarah WILLIAMS-62095
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary TIFFT-62096 (b.Feb 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.4 Oct 1971-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Harry HARWOOD-62097 (b.29 Sep 1877-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1943-Williamstown,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Silas TIFFT-62098 (b.5 Nov 1873-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Delia TIFFT-62099 (b.17 Sep 1875-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1 May 1942-Bennington,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Norman MOOREHOUSE-62104 (b.1879 d.12 Jul 1914-Salem,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Monty TIFFT-62100 (b.1882-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.14 Sep 1952-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Elvira LANFEAR-62105 (b.Oct 1891-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.30 Mar 1905)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. John L. TIFFT-133089 (b.1919-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Jane TIFFT-62101 (b.5 Dec 1886-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Cora TIFFT-62102 (b.10 Oct 1888-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.18 Dec 1957-Bennington,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Barlow THOMAS-62103
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nathan TIFFT-62035 (b.1840)
| | | | | | | | +-10. James TIFFT-62036 (b.14 Jul 1841-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.11 Oct 1924-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Adeline CRANDALL-62084 (b.1844-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.30 Jul 1861 d.3 Jan 1918-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Lophelia TIFFT-62106
| | | | | | | | | sp: Albert TOWNE-62107
| | | | | | | | |-11. Moses TIFFT-62108
| | | | | | | | |-11. Willard TIFFT-62109 (b.11 Apr 1863-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Nov 1932-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harriett REED-62110 (b.9 Dec 1859-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Rosetta Lee TIFFT-62111 (b.16 Jan 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1909/1916)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles MATSON-62112 (b.8 Apr 1885 d.30 Jul 1963)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Marcus Daniel Fayette MATSON-62113 (b.16 Sep 1860 d.1919)
| | | | | | | | |-11. TIFFT-62114 (b.7 Apr 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.7 Apr 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ida B. TIFFT-62115 (b.10 Sep 1872-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Nov 1965)
| | | | | | | | | sp: William STREETER-62117
| | | | | | | | | sp: R. Earl WILKINS-62116 (b.30 Jul 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.5 Jun 1926-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Clark Rufus TIFFT-62118 (b.25 Sep 1874-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.25 Feb 1961)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Myrtle HUNT-62119
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Sophronia TIFFT-62120 (b.6 Nov 1876-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.2 Oct 1916)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Owen Edgar MATSON-62121 (b.13 May 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1959-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Mamie Rosette MATSON-62143 (b.6 Jun 1910-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Jun 1986-Rutland,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sylvester FORD-62144 (b.13 Oct 1907/1908-Cabool,Texas,Missouri,USA m.9 Apr 1926 d.13 May 1981-Albany,Albany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Violetta Bernice FORD-62145 (b.9 Jul 1926-Troy,,New York,USA d.17 Mar 1993-Troy,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Charles LOVELOCK-62146
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Evelyn FORD-62147 (b.9 Aug 1927-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.9 Aug 1927-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Robert FORD-62148 (b.6 Dec 1928-,,Vermont,USA d.Dec 1928-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Sylvester FORD-62149 (b.18 Dec 1929-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.18 May 1995-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Owen Charles FORD-62150 (b.21 Feb 1933-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Oct 1939)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Kenneth Earl FORD-62151 (b.22 Mar 1934-Tinmouth,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Henry Leroy FORD-62152
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Mamie Rosette FORD-62153
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Frank LOCKWOOD-62155
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Kathleen Mary LOCKWOOD-62156
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Frank James LOCKWOOD-62157
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Sherri Ann LOCKWOOD-62158
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Crystal LOCKWOOD-62164
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ronald SMAIL-62159
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Laura SMAIL-62160
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Marlynn WEBSTER-62161
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Ronald WEBSTER-62162
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Vincent WEBSTER-62163
| | | | | | | | | +-13. William George FORD-62154 (b.Albany,Albany,New York,USA d.17 Dec 1946)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John Albert TIFFT-62122 (b.28 Mar 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Jul 1935-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Agness BEEBE-62123 (b.14 Aug 1858 d.13 Jun 1933)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ira Fayette TIFFT-62124 (b.7 Jul 1882-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.22 Jan 1947-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth -62125 (b.1870 d.1941)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Edith Della TIFFT-62126 (b.8 Mar 1886-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.25 Feb 1966-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John SKELLIE-62130
| | | | | | | | | sp: Silas LANFEAR-62131 (b.14 Nov 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1963-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. George Arnold TIFFT-62127 (b.5 May 1888-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.8 Mar 1889-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Jane TIFFT-62128 (b.29 Sep 1894)
| | | | | | | | sp: John (Fon) -62129
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah TIFFT-62018 (b.Nov 1803 d.Aug 1886-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hiram RUSH-62037 (d.25 Feb 1872-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Maryette RUSH-62038 (b.1839-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1917-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Silas REED-133032 (b.Abt 1829-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.13 Nov 1853 d.24 Oct 1864-Camp Parole,Annapolis,Anne Arundel,Maryland, USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John Elisha REED-133060 (b.Apr 1860-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.May 1860-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Hiel Freddie REED-62134 (b.12 Oct 1861-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.17 Sep 1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ahial REED-62132 (b.13 Oct 1833-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.4 Sep 1868 d.20 Aug 1918-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John Silas REED-62133 (b.3 Jul 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Sep 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Freddie (Little Freddie) REED-133063 (b.17 Sep 1870-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Abt 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Eugene REED-133064 (b.1873-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Martha -133091 (b.Abt 1873-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.Abt 1903)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Edna REED-133092 (b.1904-Wells Township,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lilliam REED-133093 (b.1918-Wells Township,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. William REED-133094 (b.1920-Wells Township,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ira H. REED-133065 (b.Jul 1877-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1957-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Luella R. NICHOLAS-133095 (b.25 Jul 1887-,,Vermont,USA d.Jun 1970-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Anna A. REED-133096 (b.1913-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Orlando (Orlie) REED-133097 (b.1915-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Sherman E. REED-133098 (b.15 Dec 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.7 Apr 1988-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Judith W. REED-133099 (b.1920-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Angenette REED-62093 (b.Aug 1879-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Merritt (Main) TIFFT-62092 (b.3 Dec 1868-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.4 Dec 1893)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Lillie M. TIFFT-133033 (b.Sep 1898-,,Vermont,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah A. TIFFT-62019 (b.Abt 1806 d.Bef 1913)
| | | | | | | | sp: Stewart LILLIE-62039 (b.16 Apr 1806-Bethel,Windsor,Vermont,USA m.1831 d.15 Jun 1882-Cairo,Lousia,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Chloe S. LILLIE-62043 (b.6 May 1832-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1832-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amos T. LILLIE-62044 (b.4 Sep 1834-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.1882-New York City,New York,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary E. HOGAN-62046 (b.Abt 1835 m.1856 d.1861/1871-,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Maggie MAGEE-62047 (b.Abt 1834-Washington,District of Columbia,USA m.1862/1872 d.Bef 1934-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clarinda C. LILLIE-62045 (b.1 Sep 1836-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1936)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Zimri LATHROP-62048 (b.Abt 1836-,,Vermont,USA m.1858 d.1868/1878-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles RUSSELL-62049 (b.Abt 1836-,,Vermont,USA m.1869/1879)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George Bernard LILLIE-62050 (b.13 Jun 1838-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1938-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rhoda LADD-62136 (b.10 Jan 1846-,,Vermont,USA m.25 Dec 1860 d.Bef 1946)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George W. LILLIE-62137 (b.May 1862-,,Vermont,USA d.1938)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Minnie M TOBIN-62138 (b.1865 d.1947)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ellen LILLIE-62139 (b.1864)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Isabella LILLIE-62140 (b.1868)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Edward LILLIE-62141 (b.1 Apr 1868)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Alfred LILLIE-62142 (b.29 Jan 1879)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lois S. LILLIE-62040 (b.5 Jun 1840-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.6 Feb 1911-Rupert,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ebenezer REED-62062 (b.Aug 1827-Pawlet,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.1859 d.7 Jun 1900-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Harriett REED-62110 (b.9 Dec 1859-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Willard TIFFT-62109 (b.11 Apr 1863-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.30 Nov 1932-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary E. REED-133073 (b.Abt 1863-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Francis N. REED-133074 (b.Apr 1865-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Henry E. REED-133075 (b.Abt 1869-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Richard REED-133077 (b.Abt 1871-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Flora REED-133079 (b.Abt 1872-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Hannah REED-133076 (b.Abt 1873-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. John J. REED-133078 (b.May 1875-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.19 Nov 1932-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Cynthia (Mittie) REED-133100 (b.20 Nov 1879-,,Vermont,USA d.12 Apr 1920-Stowe,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Bessie Lulu REED-133101 (b.15 Sep 1895-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA d.1967)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ernest TIFFT-133118 (b.15 Nov 1890-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA d.Jun 1955-New Haven,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. TIFFT-133122 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Roy TIFFT-133123 (b.14 Aug 1916-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.29 Mar 1973) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Helen Marie TIFFT-133124 (b.30 Apr 1918-,,Vermont,USA d.1 May 1918-,,Vermont,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Eleanor TIFFT-133125 (b.1920-Dorset Cemetery,Dorset,Bennington,Vermont, USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Irez M. REED-133080 (b.Oct 1879-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Naomi LILLIE-62042 (b.Abt 1840 d.11 Jun 1841)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Louisa L. LILLIE-62051 (b.5 Jun 1840-West Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1940)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth Ann LILLIE-62052 (b.3 Sep 1846-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.21 Aug 1889-,,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rodney ROBIE-62053 (b.1835/1845 m.1866 d.1870/1880)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Charles RUSSELL-62054 (b.Abt 1846 m.1871/1881 d.Bef 1946)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriet J LILLIE-62055 (b.6 Jul 1848-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.9 Oct 1850-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William Sylvester LILLIE-62056 (b.1 Mar 1850-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1950)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Zilpha CLAYTON-62057 (b.1850/1854 m.1875 d.Bef 1954)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriet Amelia LILLIE-62041 (b.1851 d.19 Oct 1854)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John F. LILLIE-62058 (b.31 Mar 1854-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.20 Apr 1872-Peru,Bennington,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Alice J LILLIE-62059 (b.6 Dec 1857-Dorset,Bennington,Vermont,USA d.Bef 1957)
| | | | | | | | sp: Zeno CAPEN-62060 (b.Abt 1854 m.1875 d.Bef 1954)
| | | | | | | | sp: Luke BRADSHAW-62061 (b.Abt 1857 m.Aft 1885 d.Bef 1957)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sophia TIFFT-62020 (b.25 Sep 1818 d.29 Nov 1883)
| | | | | | | +-9. Lydia TIFFT-62021 (b.1820-Tinmouth,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Andrew MASON-62022 (m.26 Jan 1862)
| | | | | | |-8. Lydia TIFFT-62004
| | | | | | |-8. Anna TIFFT-62005
| | | | | | |-8. Naomi TIFFT-62006
| | | | | | |-8. Martin TIFFT-62007
| | | | | | +-8. Mercy TIFFT-153457 (b.1790 d.18 Feb 1826)
| | | | | | sp: Dennis BALLOU-153458 (m.Oct 1805/1806)
| | | | | |-7. Freelove TEFFT-1501 (b.1757 d.31 Jan 1841-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Amasa Sr. PRATT-1513 (b.1752/1753-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1775 d.11 Mar 1827-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary\Mercy PRATT-1591 (b.Abt 1775-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Sep 1840-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Aaron DARLING-1589 (b.1771-Mendon (Prob),Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.26 Aug 1794 (int) d.24 Jan 1849-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rachel DARLING-83639
| | | | | | | |-9. Charlotte DARLING-83640 (b.Abt 1797-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Luther CROSSMAN-152809 (b.Abt 1796-,,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Apr 1816)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Joel CROSSMAN-152811 (b.Abt 1824-,,Massachusetts,USA d.15 Jan 1907-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Rebecca -152817 (b.Abt 1823-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Luther, Jr. CROSSMAN-152812 (b.Abt 1829-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Jane CROSSMAN-152815 (b.18 Mar 1834-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.7 May 1902-Milford,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin J. ANGELL-152816 (b.24 Jan 1829-Blackstone,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.14 Oct 1886-Attleboro,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Emma F. ANGELL-152818 (b.12 Feb 1851-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriett CROSSMAN-152813 (b.Abt 1838-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Rufus CROSSMAN-152814 (b.Abt 1841-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary (Polly) DARLING-83641 (b.Abt 1800)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amasa DARLING-83642 (b.1801-,,Massachusetts,USA d.5 Jan 1867)
| | | | | | | | sp: Abigail BOYDON-125383 (b.Abt 1804-,,Massachusetts,USA m.15 May 1829)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Jane M. DARLING-125384 (b.Abt 1835-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charles F. DARLING-125385 (b.Abt 1838-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Palmer DARLING-83643 (b.Abt 1802-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Freelove DARLING-83645 (b.31 Jan 1808-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.24 Apr 1853-South Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Leonard Fessenden EVERETT-152821 (b.1 Jun 1809-Westminster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.10 Sep 1832 d.Aft 1900)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mahlon EVERETT-152824 (b.22 Aug 1838-South Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Sep 1863-New Orleans,,Louisiana,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albert EVERETT-152825 (b.25 Mar 1840-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Frances R. (Fannie) REID-152828 (b.Jun 1845-,,Massachusetts,USA m.12 Jun 1870)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Jennie Augusta EVERETT-152839 (b.16 Sep 1871 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Frances Isabelle EVERETT-152830 (b.24 Aug 1874-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Frederick BEALS-152844 (b.Abt 1874-,,New York,USA m.Abt 1903 d.Bef 1920)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Frances I. BEALS-152845 (b.Abt 1905-,,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Edward BEALS-152846 (b.Abt 1908-,,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Albert Leonard EVERETT-152840 (b.4 Dec 1884 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Susan Augusta EVERETT-152826 (b.28 Mar 1842-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Franklin J. SARGENT-152829 (b.22 May 1841-,,Massachusetts,USA m.7 Feb 1864)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Mahlon Everett SARGENT-152837 (b.17 Mar 1865-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.23 Sep 1868-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Albert Edgar SARGENT-152838 (b.21 Feb 1867-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.1 Dec 1867-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Irving Emerson SARGENT-152831 (b.11 Oct 1868-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Belle W. WINTER-152841 (b.Oct 1871-,,Georgia,USA m.Abt 1899)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Irving Winter SARGENT-152842 (b.19 Nov 1899-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Earl Augustus SARGENT-152843 (b.23 Jan 1901-Atlanta,,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Alice Frances SARGENT-152832 (b.25 Jun 1871-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: John Lewis PRIOR-152850 (b.Abt 1864-,,New York,USA m.11 Aug 1897)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Martha Augusta SARGENT-152833 (b.20 Mar 1874-West Boylston,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Edgar Everett SARGENT-152834 (b.9 Jun 1876-Lancaster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Jennie Vylena SARGENT-152835 (b.16 Nov 1878-Lancaster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Susie Elizabeth SARGENT-152836 (b.29 May 1881-Lancaster,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ira DARLING-83646 (b.1 Mar 1812-Douglas,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA d.1906)
| | | | | | | | sp: Nancy CARPENTER-125382 (b.18 Jul 1811-Northbridge,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.16 May 1836 d.25 May 1898)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Cordelia M. DARLING-152822 (b.14 Jun 1837-Sutton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Celia Louisa DARLING-152823 (b.12 Jul 1838-Attleboro,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Andrew A. BATCHELOR (BATCHELLER)-152851 (b.11 May 1832-Upton,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.1 Oct 1862)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Arvilla Louisa BATCHELLER-152852 (b.31 Jan 1872-Westboro,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Nelson DARLING-83644 (b.31 Jul 1814-,,Massachusetts,USA d.Bef 1870)
| | | | | | | | sp: Saloma BARNES-152810 (b.12 Mar 1814 m.7 Aug 1836 d.28 Feb 1850)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albert DARLING-152853 (b.Abt 1840-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Louise -152859 (b.Abt 1840-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Jennie DARLING-152860 (b.Abt 1869-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Lulu DARLING-152861 (b.Abt 1871-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Carrie DARLING-152862 (b.Abt 1872-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. James Monroe DARLING-152854 (b.18 Sep 1846-,,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Apr 1923)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary J. -152864 (b.Oct 1846-,,Wisconsin,USA m.Abt 1868 d.Bef 1920)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Salome DARLING-152865 (b.1869-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. James B. DARLING-152866 (b.Feb 1871-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lily M. -152884 (b.Dec 1874-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1894)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Grant A. DARLING-152885 (b.Feb 1895-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Minnie -152893 (b.Abt 1901-,,Nebraska,USA m.Abt 1922)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Arthur DARLING-152894 (b.Abt 1923-,,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Chester C. DARLING-152886 (b.Oct 1896-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Glen M. DARLING-152887 (b.Dec 1897-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Violet -152895 (b.Abt 1899-,,Indiana,USA m.Abt 1923)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Doretha DARLING-152896 (b.Abt 1925-,,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Marcella DARLING-152888 (b.Dec 1899-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Margaret J. -152899 (b.Abt 1869-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Oscar L. DARLING-152867 (b.Aug 1872-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Rose P. B. -152900 (b.Abt 1885-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Fern H. DARLING-152901 (b.Abt 1915-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Myrtie L. DARLING-152868 (b.Dec 1875-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Pearl O. DARLING-152869 (b.May 1878-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Walter ROGERS-152889 (b.Abt 1874-,,Illinois,USA m.Abt 1907)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Albert L. DARLING-152870 (b.Apr 1880-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary A. (Mae) -152890 (b.Abt 1884-,,Iowa,USA m.Abt 1905)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Mae Luell DARLING-152891 (b.Abt 1907-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Gladys A. DARLING-152892 (b.1909-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Ralph Albert DARLING-152902 (b.Abt 1912-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Rose DARLING-152903 (b.Abt 1913-,,North Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Helen M. DARLING-152904 (b.Abt 1915-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Harold G. DARLING-152905 (b.Abt 1918-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Grace E. DARLING-152906 (b.Jul 1919-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Laura B. DARLING-152920 (b.Abt 1923-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Preston L. DARLING-152921 (b.Abt 1925-,,Montana,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Donald R. DARLING-152922 (b.Abt 1927-,,Oregon,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Howard B. DARLING-152874 (b.Jul 1885-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Cottie -152917 (b.Abt 1884-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1925)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. David DARLING-152919 (b.Abt 1920-,,South Dakota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Earl T. DARLING-152875 (b.Jun 1889-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Olive EMMONS-152912 (b.Abt 1888-,,Wisconsin,USA m.Abt 1913)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Howard H. DARLING-152913 (b.Abt 1919-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Delmer W. DARLING-152914 (b.Abt 1923-,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Florence A. DARLING-152876 (b.Jun 1892-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah J. -152898 (b.Abt 1851-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary A. TOPLIF-152855 (b.Abt 1815-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nelson DARLING-152856 (b.Abt 1852-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles A. DARLING-152857 (b.Oct 1854-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Sephrona VISGAR-152877 (b.Aug 1851-,,New York,USA m.Abt 1874)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Charles Oliver DARLING-152871 (b.Apr 1880-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Effie I. TIPPERY-152923 (b.Abt 1873-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1909)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Clarence DARLING-152927 (b.Abt 1909-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Genevieve -152928 (b.Abt 1912-,,Minnesota,USA m.1930)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Alfred H. DARLING-152929 (b.Abt 1913-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Pearl N. DARLING-152930 (b.Abt 1914-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Lysander L. DARLING-152872 (b.Sep 1883-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Clara MYER-152926 (b.Abt 1891-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1906)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Melvin DARLING-152931 (b.Abt 1909-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Elsie DARLING-152932 (b.Abt 1912-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: WILLIAMS-152934
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Vivian DARLING-152933 (b.Abt 1914-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: KELBY-152935
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Margeretta DARLING-152936 (b.Abt 1917-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Vernon D. MELCHER-152937 (b.6 Feb 1923)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Belva DARLING-152940 (b.Abt 1920-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Virginia E. DARLING-152941 (b.21 Feb 1923-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA d.26 Sep 2004-Lansing,Allamakee,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond VERDON-152942 (m.1941 d.1971)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Douglas R. DARLING-152943 (b.Abt 1925-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Robert (Bobby) DARLING-152944 (b.Abt 1927-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Thomas (Tommy) DARLING-152945 (b.Abt 1928-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Elton DARLING-152946 (b.Mar 1930-Jefferson,Houston,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: THOMSON-152947
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Violet V. DARLING-152873 (b.Mar 1888-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Lysander DARLING-152858 (b.23 Mar 1858-,,Minnesota,USA d.Aft 1930)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary -152863 (b.Oct 1860-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1878 d.Bet 1920/1930)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Charlotte H. DARLING-152878 (b.Aug 1882-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Clifford H. DARLING-152879 (b.Sep 1884-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Iva R. WHITING-152897 (b.Abt 1890-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John L. DARLING-152880 (b.Dec 1886-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Frank C. DARLING-152881 (b.Aug 1889-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Clinton B. DARLING-152882 (b.Nov 1891-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Emylie -152907 (b.Abt 1891-,,Minnesota,USA m.Abt 1914)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Clinton N. DARLING-152908 (b.Abt 1916-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary L. DARLING-152909 (b.Abt 1919-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Donald E. DARLING-152910 (b.Abt 1924-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Vera L. DARLING-152911 (b.Abt 1927-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Clara T. DARLING-152883 (b.Jan 1894-,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Elezner DARLING-83647
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph PRATT-1455 (b.Abt 1777-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy PRATT-1524 (b.Abt 1778/1779-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1850-Exeter (Prob),Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Samuel WATSON-1588 (b.10 May 1778-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1801 d.Aft 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Stephen C. WATSON-3082 (b.1802/1803-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amasa WATSON-3089 (b.Abt 1804-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. WATSON-3090 (b.Abt 1806/1807-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah W. WATSON-3091 (b.Abt 1811/1812-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph Stanton BITGOOD-3095 (b.13 Aug 1803-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1831 d.1873)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rowena Olive WATSON-3092 (b.Abt 1817/1819-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Feb 1869-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Smith Tourgee PERKINS-3096 (b.Abt 1813-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1835 d.1893-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Rhodes A. PERKINS-73941 (b.1836-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amasa Pratt PERKINS-73932 (b.14 Feb 1838-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Nov 1894-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Harriet Roseanna MANTOOTH-73933 (b.Abt 1842-,,Iowa,USA d.1873)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Belle Z. PERKINS-73934 (b.29 Jan 1871-Johnsons Station,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1950-Weatherford,Parker,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: William M. LONG-73935 (b.10 Sep 1852-Tuscumbia,Miller,Missouri,USA d.1937)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Lulu LONG-73936 (b.2 Feb 1900 d.1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Bill HATCHETT-73937
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Jim Roy HATCHETT-73938
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jerrye A. EDWARDS-73939
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Maude LONG-73967
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Lee LONG-73968
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George Washington PERKINS-73969 (b.2 Aug 1873-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.23 Jan 1954-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Pearl Alva LEWIS-73970 (b.3 Jun 1881 m.23 Dec 1896 d.27 Sep 1917-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Hattie Elizabeth PERKINS-74062 (b.23 Jan 1898-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.5 Apr 1970-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Byrd Theadore KNIGHT-74063
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Gilford Loving PERKINS-74064 (b.27 Nov 1899-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.31 May 1975-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Erna Eugenia SMITH-74065
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Vera May PERKINS-74066 (b.29 Oct 1901-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Harry A. WILLIAMS-74067
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Norvella Pearl (Peggy) PERKINS-74068 (b.10 Mar 1904-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Daniel Levi CAVANESS-74069
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Billy CAVANESS-74070
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Homer Thomas WILLIAMS-74071
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Leslie Pratt PERKINS-74072 (b.13 Apr 1906-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.8 Mar 1978-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Anna May WRIGHT-74074
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Naomi SMITH-74073
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Margie WALLIN-74075
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Alfred Truman PERKINS-74076 (b.10 Jan 1909-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dollie Elizabeth DALRIPPLE-74077
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary Leah PERKINS-74078
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: James G. CHAUNCEY-74079
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. George W., Jr. PERKINS-74080 (b.4 Sep 1914-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.16 Jan 1922-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Samantha (Mattie) SENTER-73971 (b.Nov 1846-,Grayson,Virginia,USA m.30 Jan 1878 d.14 Apr 1914-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Frances (Mollie) PERKINS-73974 (b.18 Dec 1878-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Jan 1929-Texarkana,Miller,Arkansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: William Jordan (Eli) PERKINS-74081 (b.3 Dec 1868-,Putnam,Texas,USA m.13 Aug 1897 d.1936-,Miller,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. William Pratt PERKINS-74084 (b.1 Sep 1898-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Sep 1937-Conroe,Montgomery,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Effie Lee ROBERSON-74085
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Melvina Lois PERKINS-74086 (b.4 Apr 1900-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.23 Nov 1975-Abilene,Taylor,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Freddie WINFIELD-74087
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Alice Vivian PERKINS-74088 (b.3 Feb 1902-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.28 Sep 1953-Texarkana,Bowie,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tommy C. HARDIN-74089
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Lewis LINDSEY-74090 (m.27 Sep 1926)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Ova Olga PERKINS-74091 (b.8 Aug 1903-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.8 Sep 1980-Houston,Harris,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Callie Crews MILLER-74978 (m.1 Feb 1922)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Callie Crews, Jr. MILLER-74979
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Doris MILLER-74980
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Viola Omino PERKINS-74092 (b.24 Jun 1905-Menola,,Texas,USA d.8 Sep 1980-Texarkana,Miller,Arkansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Willis Timothy GREENWEIL-74981
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Willis GREENWEIL-74982
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Joel Allen GREENWEIL-74983
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary Frances PERKINS-74093 (b.13 Feb 1907-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 May 1976-Texarkana,Miller,Arkansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Clarence REED-74984
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Patricia REED-74985
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. REED-74986
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Maggie Mildred PERKINS-74094
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas Archie PARKER-74987
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Billie F. PARKER-74988 (b.1932 d.1937)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Pearl Ethel PERKINS-74095
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Floyd Hilman WIGGINS-74989
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. WIGGINS-74990
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. WIGGINS-74991
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. WIGGINS-74992
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Dillard PERKINS-74096 (b.29 Jul 1912 d.7 Sep 1929)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. May PERKINS-74097 (b.17 Dec 1913 d.20 May 1930)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Herman Von PERKINS-74098
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Wilma Louise EDMISTONE-74993
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-74994
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-74995
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-74996
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Joel Brunner PERKINS-74099
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Paul PERKINS-74100 (b.28 Oct 1921 d.28 Feb 1963)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Franklin PERKINS-73975 (b.18 Dec 1878-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1880-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Jimmy PERKINS-73976
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Emily PERKINS-73977
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Rhodes Wilcox PERKINS-73978 (b.21 Feb 1884-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.22 Oct 1949-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary LOGAN-74027 (m.21 Oct 1904)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabet Cecelia SHEEHEY-74028 (b.18 Sep 1899 m.23 May 1943 d.1 Sep 1982)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Rosa Lee PERKINS-73979 (b.21 Feb 1884-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Fred D. MITCHELL-74029
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Ora PERKINS-73980 (b.21 Aug 1889-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.7 Apr 1968-Dallas,Dallas,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Melvin CORNET-74030
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mack HARRIS-74031
| | | | | | | | |-10. Thomas Samuel (Mack) PERKINS-73940 (b.1840-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jan 1886-,Eastland,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Ann SIMPSON-73949 (b.2 Feb 1848-,,Tennessee,USA m.6 Sep 1865 d.21 Apr 1921-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. William H. PERKINS-73951 (b.1869-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1932-,,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Alice BEAL-73952
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George Emery PERKINS-73953 (b.28 Nov 1871-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.10 Aug 1916)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Patricia May MCMURAY-73954
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lottie (Blye) FOWLER-73955
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary (Babe) PERKINS-73950 (b.11 Jan 1874 d.14 Apr 1952-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Amos HUCKABEE-74004 (b.15 Feb 1869 d.10 Feb 1935)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Richard Allen HUCKABEE-74005 (b.31 Oct 1915 d.8 Apr 1973-Bridgeport,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Lena Louise SHUMAKE-74006 (b.13 May 1924-,,Louisiana,USA m.23 May 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Danny Ray HUCKABEE-74009
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: MERCER-74012
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. HUCKABEE-74017
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: MACIAS-74021
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MACIAS-74024
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. MACIAS-74025
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. HUCKABEE-74018
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: MIRAMONTES-74026
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Gay GENTRY-74015
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. HUCKABEE-74019
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Danny Ray II HUCKABEE-74020
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-74016
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Douglas HUCKABEE-74010
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Karen Sue HUCKABEE-74011
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Mary HUCKABEE-74101
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ida Florence PERKINS-73958 (b.20 Sep 1874-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.17 Apr 1931-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: WATSON-74102
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Bertha Bell WATSON-74103 (b.30 Mar 1894-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.13 Oct 1894-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: James Andrew JOHNSTON-73959 (b.18 Apr 1874-,,Alabama,USA m.5 Dec 1897 d.Bef 1910)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Minnie Annie JOHNSTON-74105 (b.7 Sep 1898-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.14 Apr 1946-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tobe Lee, Sr. JOHNSON-74845 (b.21 Feb 1882 d.26 Mar 1942)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Tobe Lee, Jr. JOHNSON-74847 (b.11 Aug 1924-Beeville,Bee,Texas,USA d.18 Feb 2001-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Joyce Lorraine WHITE-74867
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Donald Lee JOHNSON-74868
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Shellie Annette JOHNSON-74869
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Mary Frances JOHNSON-74848 (b.7 Jul 1926 d.9 Nov 1989)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Vernon HUTTON-74849 (m.15 Aug 1942 d.3 Sep 1986)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: SUBLETT-74846
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Helen Marie SUBLETT-74850 (b.17 Feb 1917 d.15 Jan 1984-Amarillo,Potter,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Bill JOHNSON-74870 (m.20 Apr 1935 d.1940)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Raymond Leon JOHNSON DARROW-74872
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tom S. DARROW-74871
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Lucy T. JOHNSTON-74106 (b.26 Mar 1901-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.20 Feb 1920-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: BILBO-74851
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Lee Roy BILBO-74852
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Sarah Roberta JOHNSTON-74104 (b.28 Apr 1906-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.15 Mar 1932-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Travis Hudson WILSON-74836 (b.20 Jul 1906-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA m.5 Aug 1921 d.23 Jan 1970-Corpus Christi,Nueces,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Helen Ruth WILSON-74839 (b.30 Aug 1922-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 Dec 1994-Bedford,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Isaac Arnold (Jack), II WITHERS-74853 (b.2 Jul 1910-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA m.24 Jan 1942 d.5 Jan 1964-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Caron WITHERS-74856
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Forest Chester, Sr. BARBER-74873 (b.22 Dec 1917-Bartlesville,Washington,Oklahoma,USA d.31 Oct 1991-Mineral Wells,Palo Pinto,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Caron Hellen Ione BARBER BARRETT-74879
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: David Benjamin BARRETT-74876
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Christopher Madison BARRETT-74880
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Kami Dee NELSON-74886
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Samantha Grace BARRETT-74887
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jennifer Alexis BARRETT-74881
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jason Todd REED-74888
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Ryan Max REED-74891
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Sheron WITHERS-74857
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dale JOHNSON-74882
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Stephen Dhlanuwa WITHERS-74884
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Rachele Ariel Dawn JOHNSON-74885
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Richard Lowell STEELE-74883
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Travis Hudson, II WILSON-74840 (b.28 Mar 1924-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 May 1976-Fredericksburg,Gillespie,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Gay BELLAMY-74858
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Travis Hudson, III WILSON-74860
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: ASHLEY-75167
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. WILSON-75168
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Virginia Maurine WILSON-74861
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: VAUGHN-75177
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. VAUGHN-75179
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Shultz -75178
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Rosemary -74859
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Penelope WILSON-74862
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Jessie June WILSON-74841 (b.23 Jan 1927-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.10 Mar 1986-Boone,Watauga,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond TROUARD-74863
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Sandra TROUARD-74865
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Hallie C. SIZEMORE-74864
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Harold SIZEMORE-74866
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur VAN PELT-74997
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. VAN PELT-74998
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Bob MCDONALD-74999
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas COOK-75000
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Janice WILSON-74842 (b.13 Jan 1929-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas GARBE-74843 (b.22 May 1925 d.13 Aug 2002-Rosanky,Bastrop,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Bernice WILSON-74844 (b.13 Jan 1929-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.4 May 1929-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Elizabeth Jane (Jannie) PERKINS-73956 (b.7 Jul 1878 d.1 May 1917-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Samuel Jason LOTSPEICH-73957
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Ruth Ann LOTSPEICH-74830 (b.9 Sep 1899-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.23 Apr 1976-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Grammer BRANHAM-74831
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Robert Howard LOTSPEICH-74832 (b.21 Mar 1901-,,Texas,USA d.1 Nov 1958-Freeport,Brazoria,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dove Lee MOORE-74833
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Mary Alta LOTSPEICH-74834 (b.Abt 1912-,,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Charles Edwin MORGAN-74835
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Thomas Arch PERKINS-73960 (b.May 1880-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Rosa TURNER-73961
| | | | | | | | | |-11. James Hesacar (Jim) PERKINS-73962 (b.27 Feb 1883-Erath,McLennan,Texas,USA d.4 Apr 1949-,,New Mexico,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Anne Elizabeth POOLE-73963 (m.24 Sep 1903)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Anna (Annie) PERKINS-73964 (b.Jun 1885 d.Jul 1980)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Tom Will BOND-73965
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Roy BOND-74828
| | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Anita BOND-74829
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jim BOND-73966
| | | | | | | | |-10. Leander Franklin PERKINS-73942 (b.21 Jun 1843-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA d.15 Feb 1918-Blanton,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Martha KUYKENDALL-73981 (b.1847-,,Mississippi,USA d.Abt 1876-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Thomas PERKINS-73984 (b.1864-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1900-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George Franklin PERKINS-73985 (b.4 Mar 1869-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.19 Oct 1942-Decatur,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ida May WHITE-74107 (b.26 Apr 1879-,Bosque,Texas,USA m.1 Mar 1893 d.22 Apr 1962-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Eva Anne PERKINS-74110 (b.5 Dec 1893-,Hill,Texas,USA d.17 Mar 1900-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Ernest Walker PERKINS-74111 (b.20 Dec 1894-,Hill,Texas,USA d.29 Mar 1967-Gainesville,Cooke,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Maggie Ota WATTS-75001 (b.4 Nov 1900-,,Texas,USA m.27 Apr 1919)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Adelma Eldeen PERKINS-75002
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Naomi LaRue PERKINS-75003
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Ernest Lynn PERKINS-75004
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75005
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Gladys Ava PERKINS-74112 (b.9 Jun 1897-,Hill,Texas,USA d.19 Mar 1974-Lubbock,Lubbock,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Richard H. (Dick) JONES-75006 (b.8 Dec 1887 m.11 Dec 1921 d.24 Sep 1953-Bridgeport,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Dixie Wannell JONES-75007
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Augusta Lee PERKINS-74113 (b.20 Aug 1901-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA d.19 Mar 1982-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Lee MATNEY-75008 (b.11 Oct 1895-Detroit,Red River,Texas,USA m.4 Apr 1918 d.10 May 1975-Decatur,Wise,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Opal Norene MATNEY-75011
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: E. B. BOYETT-75051
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. BOYETT-75054
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: MOLLOHAN-75056
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MOLLOHAN-75057
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MOLLOHAN-75058
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: STEWART-75059
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. STEWART-75098
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. BOYETT-75055
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: MARRAY-75061
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MARRAY-75062
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MARRAY-75063
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MARRAY-75064
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MARRAY-75065
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. MARRAY-75066
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. MARRAY-75067
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Estelle Lavelle MATNEY-75012
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. MATNEY-75013 (b.15 Dec 1924-Leon,Love,Oklahoma,USA d.16 Dec 1924-Leon,Love,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Alma Lee MATNEY-75014
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Imogene Lavern MATNEY-75015
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. MATNEY-75016
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. MATNEY-75017
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. MATNEY-75018
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. MATNEY-75019
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. MATNEY-75020
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. MATNEY-75021
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. O. K. PERKINS-74114
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Lottie Louise HARVICK-75022
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Kenneth Jerald PERKINS-75023
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. PERKINS-75026
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: HOLAMB-75029
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. PERKINS-75027
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. PERKINS-75028
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Lonnie Ray PERKINS-75024
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. PERKINS-75025
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. A. M. (Ace) PERKINS-74115 (b.8 Jul 1903-Justin,Denton,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Gladys Mae KNOX-75030 (b.7 Feb 1905-,,Texas,USA m.May 1924 d.14 May 1984-Chandler,Henderson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Ernest B. PERKINS-75033
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Gelen Norene WRIGHT-75068
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. PERKINS-75069
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: WOODALL-75071
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: KROZEN-75072
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. KROZEN-75073
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: SCHMIDT-75074
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. PERKINS-75070
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: SANDT-75075
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. SANDT-75076
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. SANDT-75077
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. A. M., Jr. PERKINS-75034
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: CHRISTMAN-75040
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. PERKINS-75041
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: JAN-75042
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Billie Faye PERKINS-75035
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Bobby Ray GARRISON-75036
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. GARRISON-75037
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: AMBRANNAN-75043
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. GARRISON-75044
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. GARRISON-75045
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. GARRISON-75038
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: ALLEN-75046
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. ALLEN-75047
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. GARRISON-75039
| | | | | | | | | | sp: ROWLETT-75048
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. ROWLETT-75049
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. ROWLETT-75050
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Mary Jane (Molly) PERKINS-73986 (b.13 May 1871-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.15 Oct 1915-,Montague,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: George W. ELLEDGE-74035 (b.20 Jun 1859 m.30 Apr 1897 d.22 May 1916)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Mattie ELLEDGE-74036 (b.6 Oct 1898-,Hill,Texas,USA d.20 Apr 1964-Gainsville,Cooke,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Euly A. CORDELL-74043 (b.29 Jan 1896 m.Jun 1916 d.24 Jun 1975)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Leona CORDELL-74044
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Harold Van TANNER-74046 (b.20 Dec 1901 d.17 Nov 1961)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Iola CORDELL-74045
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Less DAVES-74047
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Bessie ELLEDGE-74037 (b.9 Jun 1900 d.21 Sep 1923)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Luther BARNARD-74041 (m.1917)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Juanita BARNARD-74042
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: J. E. CARTER-75169
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. CARTER-75170
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. CARTER-75171
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Lee (Buck) ELLEDGE-74038 (b.19 Feb 1903 d.13 Apr 1972)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mabel PITTMAN-74039
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Truman ELLEDGE-74040 (d.Jun 1983)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. James Albert PERKINS-73987 (b.14 Oct 1874-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 Jul 1941-Buckete,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Rhoda Elizabeth (Betty) DAVIS-74116 (m.27 Feb 1897 d.12 Mar 1922)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. O. D. PERKINS-74119
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Ruby Lee JEAN-75078 (b.4 Apr 1917-,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Jun 1986-Clovis,Fresno,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75079
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75080
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75081
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75082
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75083
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary Emily PERKINS-74120 (b.4 Sep 1899)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Leonard Larden JEN-74121 (b.30 Nov 1896-,Hill,Texas,USA m.3 Sep 1916 d.6 Oct 1968-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. JEN-75086 (b.10 Sep 1917 d.10 Sep 1917)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Earl PERKINS-74122 (b.20 Mar 1902-,Hill,Texas,USA d.31 Dec 1953-Tulare,Tulare,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Fanny HIGHT-74124 (m.Dec 1936 d.Jan 1938)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Gladys PATE-74123 (d.25 Dec 1960)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Lee Cantrell PERKINS-74126 (b.26 Mar 1904-,Hill,Texas,USA d.16 Jan 1948-Buckeye,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Oma HIGHT-74127
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. James E. (J. E.) PERKINS-74130 (b.6 Aug 1911-Denton,Denton,Texas,USA d.10 Dec 1972-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Marie Pearl MILLER-75087
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-75090
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: POLLARD-75092
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. POLLARD-75093
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: MCGILVERY-75096
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. MCGILVERY-75097
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. POLLARD-75094
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. POLLARD-75095
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-75091
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: ROGERS-75172
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: WARD-75173
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. WARD-75174
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. James Perkins WARD-75175 (b.19 Oct 1970-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.20 Oct 1970-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. WARD-75176
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Eura Fay PERKINS-74128 (b.27 Mar 1915-,Hill,Texas,USA d.10 Dec 1984-Tucson,Pima,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Ray TINNEY-74129
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Grace DAVIS-74117 (m.19 Aug 1922 d.Dec 1939)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Viola (Doll) PERKINS-73988 (b.14 Oct 1874-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.Apr 1902-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: William M. (Bill) KEESEE-74131 (b.28 Oct 1862-Ozark,Christian,Missouri,USA m.2 Aug 1897 d.28 Oct 1943-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Oma Mae KEESEE-74134 (b.20 Jun 1898-,Hill,Texas,USA d.20 Dec 1948-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert (Bob) VAUGHN-74135
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Martha Elvira KEESEE-74136 (b.25 Jul 1899-Osceola,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Dec 1989-Phoenix,Maricopa,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jesse James BALL-75060 (b.19 Aug 1904-Hitchita,McIntosh,Oklahoma,USA d.17 Aug 1963)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. James Arnold BALL-75102 (b.14 Dec 1925-,,Oklahoma,USA d.10 Oct 1985-,,Oklahoma,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dorothy WILSON-75103
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Lola Jane BALL-75110 (b.16 Dec 1930-,,Oklahoma,USA d.20 Aug 1985-,Orange,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Charles Montgomery IVY-75112 (b.27 Sep 1926 m.2 Sep 1949 d.27 Jan 2000)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. IVY-75113
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: DEAN-75115
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. DEAN-75116
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. DEAN-75117
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. DEAN-75118
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. IVY-75114
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: SCHLECT-75119
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. SCHLECT-75120
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. SCHLECT-75121
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: FULKERSON-75123
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: THOMPSON-75122
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Harlan Wayne BALL-75101 (b.16 Feb 1938-,,Oklahoma,USA d.11 Apr 2003-Eureka,Humboldt,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: BARNARD-75104
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. BALL-75105
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. BALL-75106
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. BALL-75107
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. BALL-75108
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. BALL-75109
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. BALL-75111
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: RIDGE-75124
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. BALL-75125
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: HAMILTON-75127
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. HAMILTON-75128
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. HAMILTON-75129
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. BALL-75126
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: FRYER-75130
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. BALL-75131
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Gertrude KEESEE-74137 (b.4 Mar 1901-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: J. Y. ROBERTS-75132
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Quintella ROBERTS-75133
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Sue Shirley ROBERTS-75134
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Peggy Jo ROBERTS-75135
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Bill ROBERTS-75136
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Mark KEESEE-74138 (b.20 Mar 1902-,Hill,Texas,USA d.17 May 1958-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Delsie Mae HIGHT-75137
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. KEESEE-75140
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond CHADWICK-75142
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. CHADWICK-75143
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: CALVERT-75180
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. CALVERT-75182
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: MARLOW-75181
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Curtis Wayne KEESEE-75141 (b.15 Sep 1934-,Hill,Texas,USA d.1 Apr 1939-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Elizabeth (Lizzy) KNIGHT-73982 (b.Oct 1857-,,Mississippi,USA d.12 Feb 1911-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Walter E. PERKINS-74048 (b.28 Mar 1880-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.14 Nov 1918-Justin,Denton,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Alice (Pally) THOMAS-74139 (b.11 Jun 1886 m.28 Mar 1901 d.27 Jan 1977)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Bertie PERKINS-74140 (b.18 Jan 1903)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Clyde PERKINS-74141 (b.16 Jan 1905)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. R. C. PERKINS-74142
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Doris PERKINS-74143
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Elwood PERKINS-74144
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Blanche PERKINS-74145
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Maranda Eliza (Maude) PERKINS-74049 (b.24 Sep 1882-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.27 Jun 1960-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert John NELSON-74892 (b.28 Apr 1874 m.20 Aug 1903 d.24 Mar 1942-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Artie Lee Elizabeth NELSON-74893 (b.6 Dec 1904-,Hill,Texas,USA d.24 Nov 1924-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Wm. Franklin (Willie) KISSICK-74899 (m.28 Jul 1922)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Olin Franklin KISSICK-75144 (b.5 Apr 1924-Osceola,Hill,Texas,USA d.14 Aug 1957-Albuquerque,Bernalillo,New Mexico,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Ruby Lee TAYLOR-75145
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. KISSICK-75148
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: TOMKINS-75150
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: ROSCO-75151
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. KISSICK-75149
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Hazel Willie NELSON-74894
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Orville Clyde LEWIS-74895
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Ethel Vivan NELSON-74898
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Wm. Franklin (Willie) KISSICK-74899
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. KISSICK-74900
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: SHELLEY-74902
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. KISSICK-74903
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. KISSICK-74901
| | | | | | | | | | sp: VIRDEN-74904
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. KISSICK-74905
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: ROBERTS-74907
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. KISSICK-74906
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Seabe Richard PERKINS-74050 (b.8 Feb 1884-Erath,McLennan,Texas,USA d.15 May 1972-Itasca,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mollie (Martin) PINCKARD-74912 (m.15 Sep 1906)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Etta Bell JEAN-74913 (b.17 Jun 1894-,Hill,Texas,USA m.30 Aug 1916 d.12 Aug 1979-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Tressie Mae PERKINS-74916
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Bert Wilson HILTON-74940
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. HILTON-74943
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. HILTON-74944
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. HILTON-74945
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Carmeletta Cernetta PERKINS-74917
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Raymond HAMILTON-74928
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. HAMILTON-74931
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. HAMILTON-74932
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: CASTLEBERRY-74935
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. HAMILTON-74936
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. HAMILTON-74937
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. HAMILTON-74938
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. HAMILTON-74939
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. HAMILTON-74933
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. HAMILTON-74934
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Margie Dardella PERKINS-74918
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jeff Leo SISK-74919
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Page Perry PERKINS-74920
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Myrtle Jean WARREN-74924
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-74925
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PERKINS-74926
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-74927
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Eddie Jean (Pete) PERKINS-74921
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Maurine O'NEAL-74922
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. PERKINS-74923
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Leona Ellen PERKINS-74051 (b.Dec 1886-,Hill,Texas,USA d.1904-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: W. Jeff PENDLETON-74946 (m.12 Jul 1904)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Lena PENDLETON-74947 (b.12 Jul 1904-,Hill,Texas,USA d.19 Aug 1905-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ida Florence PERKINS-74052 (b.9 Jul 1890-,Hill,Texas,USA d.17 Nov 1951-Hillsboro,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Lon A. ALLEN-74948 (b.15 Feb 1888-Blanton,Hill,Texas,USA m.18 Sep 1910 d.7 Jul 1955-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Myrtle Evelyn ALLEN-74949 (b.31 Jul 1911-,Hill,Texas,USA d.4 Oct 1974-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Hobert PHARRIS-75152 (m.1 Jan 1934 d.7 Feb 1976-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. PHARRIS-75153
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. PHARRIS-75154
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Raymond ALLEN-74950 (b.16 Mar 1913-,Hill,Texas,USA d.15 Aug 1971-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Myrtle WALTERS-75155
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: YOCHAM-75156
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. ALLEN-75159
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Edwin E. ALLEN-74951
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Lea KING-74953
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Fay THOMPSON-74954
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Bonnie ALLEN-74952
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Arthur Lee PERKINS-74053 (b.2 Jul 1892-,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Jan 1971)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Dovie Annie HOGAN-74955 (b.25 Jul 1896 m.7 Jan 1914 d.27 Jun 1936)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Annie Viola PERKINS-74959
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Clifford DANIEL-74960 (b.1 Jun 1906 d.12 Oct 1979)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Lorene PERKINS-74963 (b.20 Sep 1920-,Hill,Texas,USA d.20 Sep 1920-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Mamie Louise PERKINS-74964
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Weldon Littleton DANIEL-75160
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. DANIEL-75163
| | | | | | | | | | sp: RAPOVICK-75164
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. DANIEL-75165
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. DANIEL-75166
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Robert Lee PERKINS-74054 (b.17 Apr 1895-,Hill,Texas,USA d.13 Oct 1952-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Martha T. (Mattie) ALLEN-74965 (b.Nov 1896 m.9 Oct 1914)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. R. L. PERKINS-73723 (b.6 Apr 1916 d.5 Apr 1983)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thelma E. MARTIN-74966
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. R. C. PERKINS-74967 (b.10 Dec 1918-,Hill,Texas,USA d.9 Apr 1933-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Doris Lee PERKINS-74968
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Densel O. COPELAND-74969
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Florence (Binkie) PERKINS-74970
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Fred LAW-74971
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Mary Edith PERKINS-74972
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Olin D. REED-74973
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. PERKINS-74974 (b.10 Aug 1935-,Hill,Texas,USA d.11 Aug 1935-,Hill,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Sarah PERKINS-74055 (b.Mar 1897-,Hill,Texas,USA d.3 Feb 1929-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: John T. CARROLL-74975 (m.20 Jul 1917)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. CARROLL-74976 (b.3 Feb 1929-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA d.3 Feb 1929-Cleburne,Johnson,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. CARROLL-74977
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mary Jane HOPKINS-73983 (m.26 Sep 1912)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Norris PERKINS-73943 (b.1846-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nancy PERKINS-73944 (b.1850-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Israel MARKS-73945
| | | | | | | | |-10. Arnold Rhodes PERKINS-73946 (b.9 Nov 1854-LaSalle,LaSalle,Illinois,USA d.20 Jun 1939-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Amanda WHITE-73989 (b.9 Nov 1854-St. Louis,St. Louis,Missouri,USA m.28 Sep 1878 d.10 Jan 1941-Fort Worth,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Bun White PERKINS-73990
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Pearl White PERKINS-73991 (b.1878)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. William Martin PERKINS-73992 (b.1880)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Henry PERKINS-73993 (b.1886)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Nanny PERKINS-73994 (b.1889)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Irvy PERKINS-73995 (b.1892)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Annie PERKINS-73996 (b.1900)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elijah Walker PERKINS-73947 (b.13 Jan 1857-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.29 May 1927-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hespie Eliza ALLEN-73997 (b.24 Jul 1861-,,Texas,USA m.25 Nov 1879 d.13 Dec 1945-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Norman G. Euchey PERKINS-73998 (b.31 May 1882 d.15 Jul 1957-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Henry P. PERKINS-73948 (b.10 Jun 1858-,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.20 Feb 1949-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clara SHAKLEFORD-73999 (b.,Tarrant,Texas,USA m.25 Mar 1893 d.1898-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Virgil PERKINS-74002 (b.Mar 1894-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.1947-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Olin PERKINS-74003 (b.1 Jan 1896-Arlington,Tarrant,Texas,USA d.30 Jun 1979-,Tarrant,Texas,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Eva Ethel BOYDSON-74056 (m.25 Apr 1920)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Ruby Jean PERKINS-74057
| | | | | | | | |-12. Olin Woodrow PERKINS-74058
| | | | | | | | +-12. Ola May PERKINS-74059
| | | | | | | +-9. WATSON-3094 (b.Abt 1821 d.Bef 1850)
| | | | | | |-8. Israel PRATT-1576 (b.24 Aug 1780-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jan 1880-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary C. PERKINS-3078 (b.1797 m.9 Jan 1820 d.7 May 1853-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Prudence C. PRATT-55477 (b.1820 d.4 Nov 1837-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. William L. PRATT-55476 (b.29 Aug 1823)
| | | | | | | |-9. James Monroe PRATT-55475 (b.8 Jan 1828-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Mar 1899-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charlotte TANNER-1693 (b.1824 m.25 Oct 1855)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward Allen PRATT-55470 (b.25 Mar 1858)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hannah PRATT-55469 (b.13/14 Apr 1860)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charles Weaver PRATT-55468 (b.22 Mar 1868-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 9 Jan 1932)
| | | | | | | | sp: Carrie Lenora COREY-61537 (b.3 Sep 1865-Warren,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Jan 1911-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Alfred Hamilton PRATT-61533 (b.23 Jul 1900-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 Jan 1983-Harmony,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarha (Sadie) GREY-61525 (b.2 Apr 1898 m.10 Oct 1923 d.Jun 1985-Harmony,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ellenor PRATT-61522 (b.22 Dec 1931)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Donald GARDNER-61521
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Alfred Hamilton Jr. PRATT-61523 (b.14 Nov 1935)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Edith F. DOWD-61520 (b.20 Oct 1940-Chepachet,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Nov 1956(div))
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Lynda Ann PRATT-61516 (b.20 Mar 1957-Monterey,Monterey,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Alfred Hamilton III PRATT-61515 (b.19 Oct 1958-Monterey,Monterey,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Valerie Jean SCHLAMP-61514 (m.21 Feb 1981)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Jessica Valerie PRATT-61513 (b.11 Jun 1982)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Alfred Hamilton IV PRATT-61512 (b.19 Oct 1983)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Marjorie -61519
| | | | | | | | | |-13. David MOORE-61517{+}
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Margaret F. PRATT-61509 (b.27 Nov 1966)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Paula J. PRATT-61508 (b.31 Oct 1968)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ellery James PRATT-61532 (b.7 Apr 1906-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Dec 1984)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Helen GREY-61531 (b.3 Dec 1906 d.Mar 1985)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Charles PRATT-61530 (b.10 Jun 1943)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Janet BABB-61529
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Christine PRATT-61528 (b.26 May 1970)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Ronney PRATT-61527 (b.26 Nov 1972)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clara Jane CORY-61534 (b.Abt 1877-Warren,Bristol,Rhode Island,USA m.4 Feb 1914 d.22 Sep 1962-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Ann PRATT-55474 (b.30 Aug 1830 d.1932)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph Sheffield BITGOOD-46960 (b.7 Sep 1818-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Jan 1852 d.29 Dec 1880-Killingly,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Eden GRIFFITHS-55466 (m.26 Mar 1885 d.28 Apr 1905-Killingly,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amanda Louise PRATT-55473 (b.4 Mar 1833-,,Connecticut,USA d.27 Dec 1906)
| | | | | | | | sp: William S. KETTLE-55465 (m.4 Jul 1852 d.25 Sep 1862-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George L KETTLE-55464 (b.1853)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Cicero S. KETTLE-55463 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Allen KETTLE-55462 (b.1857)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William B. KETTLE-55461 (b.1858)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Q. KETTLE-55460 (b.1861)
| | | | | | | | sp: Clark CONGDON-55459 (b.Abt 1834 m.1865 d.23 Mar 1892)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Clark Jr. CONGDON-55458 (b.1865)
| | | | | | | | |-10. James CONGDON-55457 (b.1868)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Albert W. CONGDON-55456 (b.1874)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Frank A. CONGDON-55455 (b.1875 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Walter H. CONGDON-55454 (b.1879)
| | | | | | | |-9. Dorcas Lavinia PRATT-55472 (b.10 Jun 1835)
| | | | | | | |-9. Roxilla PRATT-55471 (b.12 Nov 1837)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary -55478 (b.1797 d.7 May 1874)
| | | | | | |-8. John PRATT-1493 (b.1782-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1816/1823)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy STONE-3086 (b.1 Aug 1789-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.2 Jun 1808 d.11 Sep 1871-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Freelove PRATT-47610 (b.1809-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph PRATT-47611 (b.1812)
| | | | | | | +-9. Serena PRATT-47612 (b.1816)
| | | | | | | sp: Amos/Amasa WATERMAN-47613 (b.13 Oct 1800)
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas PRATT (POSS SON)-1695 (b.Abt 1783)
| | | | | | |-8. Freelove PRATT-1574 (b.Abt 1784-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jun 1876-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-125040 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Annie PRATT-188 (b.28 Apr 1809-Scituate,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Oct 1888-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: William W. BURTON-179 (b.5 Apr 1801-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1825 d.7 May 1859-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Alfred BURTON-139 (b.13 Feb 1826-,,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jun 1911-Martinsburg,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Martha BUTCHER-175 (b.22 Aug 1830-,,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1850 d.20 Jul 1856-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Warren Leigh BURTON-185 (b.1850-,,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Nov 1856-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Henry Alfred BURTON-8 (b.1851-,,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Mar 1890-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Margaret Vandalia REED-9 (b.Nov 1861-Bolivar,Jefferson,Virginia,USA m.21 Mar 1877 d.4 May 1946-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. James Alfred BURTON-4 (b.28 Feb 1878-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.29 Apr 1916-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Eliza HOPE-5{+} (b.13 May 1883- m.Huntsburg,Geauga,Ohio,USA23 Apr 1903 d.22 Oct 1982-)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Lillian Eleanor BURTON-20 (b.28 Feb 1905-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.6 Mar 1967-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Edward James MURPHY-764 (b.3 Jun 1900-Grand River,Lake,Ohio,USA m.22 Jun 1929 d.30 Mar 1982-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Edward James Jr. MURPHY-765 (b.14 Apr 1930-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA d.28 Mar 2005-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Arlean MCCOY-769 (b.Abt 1930 m.16 Sep 1953(div) d.Bef 2004)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Michael James (Mike) MURPHY-770 (b.26 Mar 1954-Painesville (Abt),Lake,Ohio,USA d.26 Sep 2005-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Betty Jean ROBERTS-49294 (b.9 Dec 1954 m.8 Dec 1973)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Jeffery Scott MURPHY-49295 (b.7 Oct 1975-Mayfield,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Sean Patrick MURPHY-49296 (b.1 Nov 1987-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Brian James MURPHY-49297 (b.1 Mar 1989-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Nicholas Andrew MURPHY-49298 (b.24 Dec 1990-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Patrick James (Jim) MURPHY-771 (b.9 Jun 1955-Painesville (Abt),Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Janet -100613
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robertta Winfred RICHARDSON-772 (b.16 Jun 1938-Kirtland,Lake,Ohio,USA m.1958 d.1 Dec 1999-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Timothy John MURPHY-773 (b.30 Dec 1958-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Amy Lou SEEDS-49299 (b.8 Oct 1960-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA m.31 Dec 1984)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Ian Robert MURPHY-49306 (b.6 Jul 1992-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Sarah Kathleen MURPHY-49307 (b.8 Sep 1994-Cleveland,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Edwin Robert MURPHY-774 (b.27 May 1960-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christine L. HARVEY-49300 (b.5 Sep 1956-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA m.28 Oct 1983)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Nathan Carl MURPHY-71986 (b.5 Nov 1975-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Erin Louise MURPHY-71985 (b.25 May 1978-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-17. Christian James MURPHY-71987 (b.31 May 1997-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-17. Thomas Edwin MURPHY-71988 (b.20 Jun 1998)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-17. Ethan MURPHY-71998 (b.2002)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Mary Jean MURPHY-49301 (b.23 Aug 1963-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: James PAHOULIS-49302 (b.22 Mar 1957-New Castle,,Pennsylvania,USA m.3 Sep 1995)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Marisa Robin PAHOULIS-71989 (b.25 Dec 1999-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Edward James III MURPHY-49303 (b.8 Aug 1967-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christina M. CLACK-49304 (b.1968 m.17 May 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Catherine Anne MURPHY-49305 (b.6 Dec 1978-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jeremy MINITER-116658
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Margaret Eleanor MURPHY-766 (b.11 Feb 1936-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Aubra Lee HAUGHT-775 (b.21 Aug 1932 m.1 Oct 1960)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. David Aubra HAUGHT-73720 (b.6 Jul 1961)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Debra Lee HAUGHT-73721 (b.23 Sep 1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Christopher HAUGHT-73722
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. John Joseph MURPHY-767 (b.24 Feb 1942-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Mary Elizabeth MURPHY-768 (b.20 Mar 1949-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Alfred Alain WERNER-44955 (b.1 May 1946-Paris,,France m.4 Apr 1970(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Kevin Allen WERNER-45098 (b.3 Apr 1971-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. David Anthony WERNER-45099 (b.29 Nov 1972-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Regina Marie WERNER-45100 (b.24 Mar 1977-Painesville,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Michael Allen LUDWICK-45101 (m.13 Jun 1996(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Richard HODGSON-71990
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Jordyn Rose HODGSON-71991 (b.4 Mar 2003-Willoughby,Lake,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Margaret Vandalia BURTON-21 (b.13 Dec 1907-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.10 Oct 1998-Largo,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Garold Burdette GRANDSTAFF-776 (b.4 Jun 1907 m.3 Nov 1933 d.25 Apr 1983-Largo,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. James Alfred, Jr. BURTON-22 (b.27 Oct 1909-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.18 May 1931-Chardon,Geauga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Gilbert Achael BURTON-2 (b.19 Feb 1912-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.16 Sep 2006-Bowerston,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Annie Ellen PATTERSON-3 (b.2 Dec 1914-North Township,Harrison,Ohio,USA m.9 May 1936 d.19 Feb 1988-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Robert Henry BURTON-16 (b.13 Apr 1937-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy Elizabeth THOMPKINS-777 (b.16 Nov 1940-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA m.16 Oct 1958(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Robert Henry Jr. BURTON-778 (b.1 Oct 1959-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Colette Denise (Cookie) MAXWELL-49285 (b.17 Apr 1964-New Commerstown,Coshocton,Ohio,USA m.23 Sep 1983(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Kristi Nicole STEWART (NEE BURTON)-49286{+} (b.23 Apr 1985-)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Cheryl Ann BURTON-779 (b.10 Mar 1962-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Donald James LEONHARDT-49291 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Kelli Elizabeth BURTON-49290 (b.11 Apr 1986-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Gabriel David CASTILLO-49292 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Myckenzie Lynn BURTON-49293 (b.26 Oct 1995-Citrus Heights,Sacramento,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Wayne Alan BURTON-780 (b.2 Jul 1968-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Cheryl Ann ARNETT-49287 (b.1 Jan 1969-Ceres,Stanislaus,California,USA m.16 Oct 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Brittni Renee BURTON-49288 (b.31 May 1994-Modesto,Stanislaus,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Branden James BURTON-49289 (b.16 Jun 1996-Modesto,Stanislaus,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jean THEOBALD-55528 (b.23 Dec m.26 May 1979)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. William Gilbert BURTON-17 (b.4 Sep 1938-Rumley Township,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Marilyn SCHEUERMAN-781 (b.17 Apr 1940-Bison,Rush,Kansas,USA m.19 Jul 1959(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Kimberly Kaye BURTON-782 (b.30 Mar 1960-Salina,Saline,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Arthur John HERRMAN-44956 (b.4 Aug 1948-LaCrosse,Rush,Kansas,USA m.23 Nov 1989)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Brett Alan HERRMAN-44957 (b.3 Aug 1985-Hays,Ellis,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Amanda Kay HERRMAN-44958 (b.18 Sep 1988-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Ariana Kay HERRMAN-44959 (b.10 Mar 1992-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Austin Wayne HERRMAN-44960 (b.10 Mar 1992-Wichita,Sedgwick,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Randy William BURTON-783 (b.15 Mar 1963-Salina,Saline,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Cindy Jo DOWNS-44961 (b.21 May 1964-LaCrosse,Rush,Kansas,USA m.15 Mar 1987)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Mercedes Dawn BURTON-44962 (b.7 Apr 1990-Great Bend,Barton,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christopher Ryan VONDRACEK-195052 (m.2 Aug 2008)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Ryan William BURTON-44963 (b.21 Jul 1991-Great Bend,Barton,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Rusty Wayne BURTON-784 (b.13 Feb 1965-Salina,Saline,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tonya LaShell PRICE-44964 (b.Larned,Pawnee,Kansas,USA m.13 Aug 1988)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Jennifer Renne` BURTON-44965 (b.11 Sep 1989-Medicine Lodge,Barber,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-17. Aubrey Danielle BURTON-220985 (b.12 Jan 2009-Pratt Regional Medical Center Pratt,Pratt,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Charlotte SCHEIDEMAN-55529
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Edward Lee BURTON-1 (b.10 Sep 1942-West Side West Branch Dining Fork Valley,Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Donna Jean BURTON-18 (b.6 Mar 1944-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.19 Mar 1976-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Donald Eugene LEGGETT-46 (b.13 Feb 1942-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA m.11 Mar 1962 d.24 Feb 2009-Perry Township,Carroll,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Debra Elaine LEGGETT-47 (b.11 Jul 1962-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dennis Eugene WILLIAMSON-45079 (b.18 Sep 1960 m.Abt 1981(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. DeAnn Elaine WILLIAMSON-45080 (b.12 Oct 1982-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: BARRINGER-120000 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-17. Jaiden Rae BARRINGER-71993 (b.Apr 2003-,,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jake SIKON-120001 (m.Jun 2005)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-17. Mason Tanner SIKON-110071 (b.27 Jun 2005-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-17. Zachery Allen SIKON-110072 (b.27 Jun 2005-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-17. Damien Eugene SIKON-164270 (b.26 Feb 2007)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-17. Izaac Scott SIKON-212536 (b.11 Aug 2009-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA d.11 Aug 2009-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Steve WALKER-45081 (m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Kayla Ann WALKER-45082 (b.6 Apr 1989-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: David Lee BERRY-45083 (b.3 Aug 1964-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA m.28 Mar 1998)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Dusty Eilene LEGGETT-48 (b.25 Dec 1963-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond PALMER-69422 (b.13 Mar 1959-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA m.18 Jul 2010)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Lynnette Jean PALMER-69421 (b.24 Jan 2003)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Dawn Ella LEGGETT-49 (b.23 May 1965-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Ray "Buck" COTTRELL-45084 (b.20 Aug 1959-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.17 May 1986)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Donald Eugene LEGGETT II-50 (b.3 Aug 1969-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tammy Sue EDDY-52 (b.11 Jul 1972-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.26 Oct 1991(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Katelyn Nicole LEGGETT-53 (b.9 Oct 1992-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Donald Eugene LEGGETT III-45050 (b.22 Feb 1995-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Darin Edward LEGGETT-51 (b.5 Oct 1975-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Tracy Ann DIEHL-45085 (b.5 Mar 1975-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.30 Apr 1994(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Tyler Edward LEGGETT-45086 (b.29 Aug 1994-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Trevor Allen LEGGETT-45087 (b.1 Aug 1997-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Carly Nicole LEGGETT-62208 (b.2001)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Melissa Rae ROSE-147267 (m.27 May 2006)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Judith Ann BURTON-19 (b.26 Jul 1945-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Ronald Wayne ROGERS-64 (b.14 Sep 1945-Hemmingway,Williamsburg,South Carolina,USA m.14 May 1967)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Suzanne Michelle ROGERS-60 (b.26 Sep 1969-Marietta,Cobb,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Kevin Lee DOPKE-28090 (b.22 Jul 1968-Hindsdale,Dupage,Illinois,USA m.22 Mar 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Erin Lynn DOPKE-48587 (b.4 Jul 1999-Medical Center,Princeton,Mercer,New Jersey, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Kyle Andrew DOPKE-62166 (b.31 May 2002)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Janet Lynn ROGERS-61 (b.28 Dec 1972-Marietta,Cobb,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: James Francis Jr. CONNOR-31468 (b.12 Aug 1971-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA m.20 Sep 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Sarah Michelle CONNOR-45088 (b.23 Feb 2001-Charlotte,Mecklenburg,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Nathan James CONNOR-70342 (b.20 Feb 2003-Charlotte,Mecklenburg,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Dr. Mark Wayne ROGERS-62 (b.4 Nov 1975-Marietta,Cobb,Georgia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Kristin Rene HENRY-147030 (m.7 Jul 2006)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Scott Alan ROGERS-63 (b.23 Jul 1978-Fletcher,Henderson,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Brooke Abigail LAUNIUS-69423 (b.7 Apr 1981-Kettering,Montgomery,Ohio,USA m.1 Feb 2003)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Jonathan Daniel ROGERS-71995 (b.31 Jul 2003-Greenville,Greenville,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Jordan Elizabeth ROGERS-12527 (b.27 Apr 2007-Greenville,Greenville,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Jacob Christopher ROGERS-210608 (b.29 Jun 2009-Greenville,Greenville,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Charles Henry BURTON-23 (b.13 Mar 1914-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.28 Feb 1996-Bowerston,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Florence Jean PETRY-320 (b.6 Mar 1919-Gnadenhutten,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.1 Dec 1939 d.16 Dec 1978-Canton,Stark,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Charles Richard BURTON-803 (b.8 Jun 1940-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Carol Ann BURTON-804 (b.17 Jun 1944-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Ronald George ALBRIGHT-30163 (b.13 Jun 1944-Sebring,Mahoning,Ohio,USA m.29 Apr 1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Gregory Alan (Doc) ALBRIGHT-44621 (b.22 Feb 1963-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.1 Aug 2010-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Sue PIATT-44625 (b.15 Dec 1957-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Edward Alan ALBRIGHT-44626 (b.3 Nov 1987-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Gary Wayne ALBRIGHT-30165 (b.10 May 1967-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.1 Jun 1985-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Robert Glenn (Bob) ALBRIGHT-30164 (b.6 Jul 1968-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA d.10 Jan 1982-Scio,Harrison,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Ronald Charles Sr. ALBRIGHT-44622 (b.10 Nov 1971-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Michelle Renae GILHAM-44624 (b.1 Aug 1969-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.20 Jan 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Ronald Charles Jr ALBRIGHT-44627 (b.22 Jul 1993-Wheeling,Ohio,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Cheyenne Cierra ALBRIGHT-44628 (b.20 May 1995-Wheeling,Ohio,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Levi Sawyer ALBRIGHT-44629 (b.18 Feb 1998-Steubenville,Jefferson,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-14. John Gilbert BURTON-805 (b.8 May 1948-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Doris Ann BIRNEY-44623 (b.23 Sep 1946-Jewett,Harrison,Ohio,USA m.31 Aug 1968)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Tanya Michelle BURTON-44631 (b.19 Jan 1971-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mark Randall SMITH-44632 (b.15 Jul 1970-Wilmington,Clinton,Ohio,USA m.12 Oct 1996)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Aden Randall SMITH-63892 (b.17 Nov 2001-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jeffory David BURTON-44630 (b.6 Oct 1972-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Brandi Jo HENRY-179289 (b.3 Apr 1980-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.6 Oct 2007)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Michael Douglas BURTON-44633 (b.12 Feb 1974-Dennison,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Shannon Renae RANDOLPH-44634 (b.1 Jun 1977-Steubenville,Jefferson,Ohio,USA m.17 Oct 1998)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Grace Elisabeth BURTON-70930 (b.6 Mar 2003-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Lindsay Grace BURTON-90010 (b.15 Oct 2004-Dover,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Dorothy Elizabeth BURTON-24 (b.14 Aug 1915-Baltimore City,Maryland,USA d.27 Jul 1999-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: William Thomas BALL-806 (b.2 Dec 1910-New Philadelphia,Tuscarawas,Ohio,USA m.3 Jun 1936 d.30 Nov 1995-North Ridgeville,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Earl Thomas BALL-807 (b.10 Jan 1937-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Alice Mary MASHINSKE-810 (b.25 Feb 1940 m.23 Jun 1960(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Thomas John BALL-45345 (b.18 May 1961-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Lynda Marie BALL-45346 (b.23 Jun 1964-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: David CALDWELL-45348
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Matthew CALDWELL-45350 (b.4 Nov 1997)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Sally Ann BALL-45347 (b.1 Nov 1966-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dolores M. GANNON-45344 (b.25 Dec 1927)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Barbara June BALL-808 (b.19 Aug 1938-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Orren Clayton II BRADLEY-811 (b.2 May 1937-Belden,Lorain,Ohio,USA m.23 Jun 1957(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Orren Clayton III BRADLEY-812 (b.8 Apr 1958-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Elaine Marie HAMPTON-48336 (b.2 Jul 1963-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA m.11 Jul 1981)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Anthony W. BRADLEY-48337 (b.9 Sep 1982-Ashland,Ashland,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Ian A. BRADLEY-48338 (b.2 May 1984-McDill Air Force Base,Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Jessica M. BRADLEY-48339 (b.21 Oct 1988-McDill Air Force Base,Tampa,Hillsborough,Florida, USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Michael Allen BRADLEY-813 (b.28 Jul 1959-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Marcy ROSCO-48340 (b.30 May 1961-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA m.7 Nov 1986(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Cheryl Lynn BRADLEY-48341 (b.29 Jun 1968-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Steven IZER-48342 (b.16 Jan 1963-Mansfield,Richland,Ohio,USA m.15 Jul 1989(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: David DOUGHERTY-48343 (b.27 Dec 1972-Mt. Gilead,,Ohio,USA m.Not Married)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Gage Thomas DOUGHERTY-48344 (b.9 Jul 1998-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Richard Allen BALL-809 (b.19 Mar 1943-Elyria,Lorain,Ohio,USA d.15 Jul 2008-Warsaw (near),Benton,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Dianne Lousie SEHLMEYER-45351 (b.17 May 1945 m.4 Sep 1965(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Gregory Steven BALL-45352 (b.17 Jan 1969-Toledo,Lucas,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Cristi BALLENTINE-45353
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Carissa BALL-45355 (b.8 Feb 1990)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Caitlin BALL-45354 (b.28 May 1996)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Gairik BALL-193798
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Janine Ann BROWN-45735 (m.28 Aug 1982)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Lillian Vandalia BURTON-39 (b.Jul 1879-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.11 Mar 1946-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: John Frank MATER-40 (b.16 Mar 1885-Washington,District of Columbia,USA m.1920 d.21 Dec 1926-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Warren Edward BURTON-169 (b.9 Jun 1853-Harpers Ferry,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.26 Nov 1858-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Catherine FAIR-140 (b.14 Oct 1838-,,Virginia,USA m.23 Jan 1857 d.2 Mar 1920-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Alice V. BURTON-184 (b.6 Dec 1857 d.21 Mar 1862-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Warren Thomas BURTON-141 (b.14 Aug 1859-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.7 Oct 1928-Powell,Park,Wyoming,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Martha A. BURTON-183 (b.23 Feb 1861-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.21 Jun 1862-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Clara Virginia BURTON-142 (b.27 Jan 1863-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.28 Jan 1950-Chevy Chase,Montgomery,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Edgar Randolph SPONSELLER-156 (b.6 Oct 1868-,,West Virginia,USA m.27 Dec 1887 d.5 Dec 1969)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Alfred Oliver SPONSELLER-157 (b.9 Oct 1888-Baltimore,Baltimore,Maryland,USA d.Jul 1979-Hagerstown,Washington,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth Frances WARREN-71498 (b.1887-Madison,Madison,Nebraska,USA d.8 Jun 1954-Hagerstown,Washington,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-13. Frances SPONSELLER-56205 (b.23 Mar 1916-,,Maryland,USA d.10 Nov 1991)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-13. Doris June SPONSELLER-56204 (b.1924-,,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: James Hugh FEELEY-56203 (b.Abt 1912-,,New York,USA m.20 Oct 1948(div))
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Patricia FEELEY-56201
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Michael Hugh FEELEY-56200 (b.Apr 1957-Miami,Dade,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. William Edgar SPONSELLER-158 (b.Abt Aug 1890-,Jefferson (Abt),West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Lenora Marie SPONSELLER-159 (b.27 Jun 1899-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.15 Nov 1988-Gaithersburg,Montgomery,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Herbert L. MARTIN-180 (b.18 Jul 1903 m.27 May 1934(div) d.19 Aug 1994-Sedona,Yavapai,Arizona,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Stanley H. MARTIN-178 (b.31 Dec 1937 d.7 Aug 1987)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Robert MARTIN-100612
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Hattie Amelia BURTON-143 (b.1865-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.20 May 1922-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Daniel Augustus STEWART-177 (b.8 Sep 1862-Woodville,Allegheny,Pennsylvania,USA m.7 Apr 1887 d.6 Nov 1940-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Hallie Edna STEWART-176 (b.12 Aug 1889 d.24 May 1917)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Chauncey Burton STEWART-56199 (b.1903-,,West Virginia,USA d.1962-,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Ethyl Belle THRUSH-78975 (b.Abt 1904-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Walter Burton STEWART-56198 (b.Abt 1926-Washington,District of Columbia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Donald Eugene STEWART-125459
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Joan May MAREK-203983
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Daniel Augustus, II STEWART-203984
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Howard H. STEWART-125460 (b.12 Jan 1934-Washington,District of Columbia,USA d.6 Feb 2001-Cape Canaveral,Brevard,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Robert Allen STEWART-125461 (d.2001 Bef)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. William Howard BURTON-144 (b.8 Aug 1868-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.13 Jan 1929-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George W. BURTON-104 (b.2 Aug 1870-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.15 Aug 1871-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Fannie May BURTON-160 (b.11 May 1873-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.21 Sep 1875-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Jessie S. G. BURTON-145 (b.13 Jan 1876-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.31 Aug 1908-Bolivar (Abt),Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Joseph M. JONES-161 (b.31 Dec 1874-Harpers Ferry (Abt),Jefferson,West Virginia,USA m.14 Jan 1896 d.Dec 1954)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Warren W. BURTON-186 (b.Abt 1833-,,Rhode Island,USA d.31 Mar 1880-Bolivar,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah J. -56197 (b.Abt 1835-,,Rhode Island,USA m.7 Oct 1856 d.Bef 1865-,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Ella HOPKINS-59513 (b.Abt 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Annie A. NUNNAMAKER-187 (b.1843-,,Virginia,USA m.21 Nov 1865 d.15 Jul 1879-Charles Town,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Harry Lee BURTON-59512 (b.7 Aug 1867-,,West Virginia,USA d.19 Jul 1922-,Loudoun,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Anna C. ROBEY-59511 (b.2 Aug 1866-,,Virginia,USA m.Abt 1893 d.18 Dec 1927-,Loudoun,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. E. Gurtie BURTON-58649 (b.Abt 1870-,,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Chester S. BURTON-56126 (b.10 Jul 1873-Charlestown District,Jefferson,West Virginia,USA d.3 Mar 1909-Kansas City,Jackson,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Unknown -78985
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Minnie Amelia BURTON-164{+} (b.11 Jul 1877- d.,,West Virginia,USA21 Sep 1921-)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles Henry BURTON-1462 (b.1846-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Apr 1900-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Sarah Melissa HALL-27382 (b.Abt 1852-,,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Esther Harris BRAYTON-61794 (b.Apr 1842-,,Rhode Island,USA m.30 Apr 1876 d.1912-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ephriam Benjamin HARRINGTON-44635 (b.Abt 1808-Killingly,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.27 Apr 1873)
| | | | | | | |-9. Cynthia PRATT-3097 (b.21 Feb 1814-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Jul 1893-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin TANNER-55444 (b.Abt 1807-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Jul 1886-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Horace Benjamin TANNER-55443 (b.10 Dec 1837-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Esther D. -79461 (b.May 1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. John TANNER-79462 (b.May 1868-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Agnes M. TANNER-79463 (b.Jun 1869-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amey Ann TANNER-55442 (b.13 Jul 1839-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hiram Clark BARBER-125041 (b.Abt 1829-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Samuel Tanner BARBER-125042 (b.Oct 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Harriet Emeline (Hattie) SLOCUM-125049 (b.7 Nov 1859-,,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Oct 1877)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Bertha F. BARBER-125050 (b.Abt 1879-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Irving C. BARBER-125058 (b.Sep 1883-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-12. Linda A. BARBER-125059 (b.Feb 1896-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Ethel W. BARBER-125060 (b.Apr 1898-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Jeremiah C. BARBER-125044 (b.Abt 1869-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Edward E. BARBER-125045 (b.Abt 1872-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Leonard BARBER-125046 (b.Abt 1874-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Addie E. BARBER-125047 (b.Abt 1877-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Freddie BARBER-125048 (b.Sep 1879-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Eunice Roxa TANNER-55441 (b.19 Mar 1841-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1935)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Gardner BARBER-3427 (b.1837-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1920-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Addie May BARBER-79459 (b.20 Feb 1864-,,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Nov 1918) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. John Ray BARBER-125029 (b.7 Mar 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Jan 1951) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Gardner Clay BARBER-125030 (b.25 Nov 1876-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jul 1951) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Noah Alva TANNER-55440 (b.12 Nov 1842-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Apr 1843-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Phebe TANNER-55439 (b.25 May 1844-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Dec 1886)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Simon Havilah TANNER-55438 (b.19 Jan 1846-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Jenett S. (Jennie) -125043 (b.Abt 1853-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Hugh L. TANNER-125057 (b.Abt 1874-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Sarah Jane TANNER-55437 (b.29 Jan 1848-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.15 May 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Ellen M. TANNER-55436 (b.29 Jan 1850-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.15 May 1868-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: NYE-79458
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Ellen G. NYE-79460 (b.1868-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John Henry TANNER-55435 (b.25 Dec 1852-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1930)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Angeline Adelia TANNER-55434 (b.23 Jan 1856-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Jul 1873-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth M. TANNER-55433 (b.20 Jul 1859-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Jun 1860-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charles E. TANNER-55432 (b.27 Jul 1863-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Jun 1865-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Uriah Jr. PALMER-1236 (b.1784-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1820 d.Aft 1831)
| | | | | | | +-9. Eliza Ann (Annie) PALMER-3108 (b.1823-,,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Nov 1865-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Matthew Turner NEWTON-3109 (b.1816-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.12 Apr 1840 d.1888-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. William Albert NEWTON-3110 (b.1841-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1862)
| | | | | | | |-10. John Olney NEWTON-3111 (b.Jan 1843-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1921)
| | | | | | | |-10. Henry M. NEWTON-3112 (b.Abt 1848-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.17 Feb 1898)
| | | | | | | | sp: Oreana MAINE-3117 (b.Feb 1852-,,Connecticut,USA m.26 Oct 1879)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Louis Edwin NEWTON-3118 (b.5 Nov 1885-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Charles Orrison NEWTON-3119 (b.5 May 1889-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Minnie -127577 (b.Abt 1890-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Gloriana Olive NEWTON-127578 (b.Abt Aug 1917-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Clifford Butler NEWTON-3120 (b.5 Oct 1891-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.2 Apr 1919)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Frank Duane NEWTON-3121 (b.30 Oct 1893-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edith M. WHITELY-3122 (b.Abt 1893-,,Rhode Island,USA m.9 Nov 1912)
| | | | | | | |-10. Charles Israel NEWTON-3113 (b.27 Feb 1850-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 May 1916-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ella Elizabeth GREENE-3123 (b.Abt 1858 m.26 Jan 1878)
| | | | | | | |-10. George Spencer NEWTON-3114 (b.12 Jun 1852-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Jul 1942)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harriet Bell "Hattie" CRANDALL-3124 (b.7 Jan 1859-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.2 Dec 1882 d.1934-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Winnifred NEWTON-3125 (b.Oct 1889-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Harold Spencer NEWTON-3126 (b.25 Apr 1895-,,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Jun 1980-Stafford Springs,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ethel Irene TAYLOR-3127 (b.23 May 1903-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Jan 1922 d.22 Oct 2000-Vernon,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. NEWTON-125084
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Frank STACHELSKY-125085 (b.Stafford Springs,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.Apr 1954-Hartford,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Wilfred H. HECK-125086
| | | | | | | | | |-12. NEWTON-125087
| | | | | | | | | | sp: OLIVER-125088
| | | | | | | | | +-12. NEWTON-125089
| | | | | | | | | sp: LEVESQUE-125090
| | | | | | | | | sp: VOTER-125091
| | | | | | | | |-11. Esther Gladys NEWTON-3128 (b.16 Aug 1897-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.29 Oct 1897-Bradford,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Evelyn NEWTON-125079 (b.5 Mar 1899-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Philip John MURPHY-125080 (m.24 May 1917)
| | | | | | | | +-11. NEWTON-127596 (b.Bef 1900 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | |-10. Joseph H. NEWTON-125074 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Mary M. NEWTON-3115 (b.11 Jun 1858-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Feb 1945-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Pardon Mansa CRANDALL-125081 (b.Abt 1851-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Feb 1876 d.1924)
| | | | | | | |-11. Mabel E. CRANDALL-125083 (b.Dec 1880-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Albertus Elmer CRANDALL-125082 (b.Mar 1884-,,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Mar 1961-Jacksonville,Duval,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Anna BARNES-127581 (b.Abt 1888-,,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1908 d.1935)
| | | | | | | |-12. Robert CRANDALL-127582 (b.Abt 1915-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. Evelyn CRANDALL-127586
| | | | | | | sp: Edna PERKINS-127585
| | | | | | |-8. Lydia PRATT-1461 (b.2 Oct 1787-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.6 Aug 1875-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Paris COREY-1496 (b.7 Apr 1757 m.17 Nov 1806 d.11 Dec 1844-Plainfield,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. John Hamilton I COREY-2181 (b.29 Mar 1807 d.25 Aug 1889-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Melissa WRIGHT-2189 (b.16 Jun 1810 m.1828 d.29 Jul 1890-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. John Hamilton II COREY-2190 (b.30 Aug 1829 d.28 Aug 1894-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia Maria BROWN-2191 (b.20 Jun 1839 d.26 Jun 1907-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. John Denison COREY-2192 (b.27 Apr 1860 d.9 Oct 1923-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ada EDMUNDSON-2199 (b.13 Feb 1865 m.20 Oct 1882 d.13 Jul 1943-Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Thomas Denison COREY-2200 (b.30 Oct 1884 d.1884)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Jesse Joseph COREY-2201 (b.30 Mar 1885 d.North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Anna PERRY-2213 (b.Ansonia,New Haven,Connecticut,USA d.North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Charles Hubbard COREY-2216 (b.25 Feb 1910)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Jane COREY-2214 (b.9 Jul 1915-Glocester,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Earl BOWEN-2217 (b.1914-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Jul 1934)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Cheryl Lee BOWEN-2218 (b.4 Jul 1947)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas WRIGHT-2220
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Adam WRIGHT-2221 (b.2 Mar 1972)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Courtney WRIGHT-2222 (b.2 Mar 1972)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Linda Jane BOWEN-2219 (b.30 Jul 1949-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Christopher BRAYTON-2223
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Elise BRAYTON-2224
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: John COOPER-2225
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Cherry COREY-2215 (b.24 Jul 1927-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin ARESON-2226
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Steven RAWSON-2227 (m.1949)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Steven RAWSON-2228
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Anna LAWRENCE-2229 (b.12 Dec 1886 m.1 Dec 1906)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Nancy Ada COREY-2202 (b.1 Jan 1887 d.Amherst,Hampshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Percy C. BLACHFORD-2230 (b.10 Mar 1882 m.6 Feb 1907)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Lawrence E. BLACHFORD-2231 (b.8 Nov 1907)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Ethel BLACHFORD-2232 (b.28 Jan 1910)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Lavinia F. COREY-2203 (b.5 Feb 1888)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Edward Denison BRIGGS-2233 (b.20 Feb 1883 m.15 Apr 1908)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Ralph Corey BRIGGS-2234 (b.1 Apr 1909)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Edith Hope COREY-2204 (b.5 Jan 1893-Hinsdale,Cheshire,New Hampshire,USA d.1967-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Nels Andrew Sr. TYRING-2207 (b.14 Jul 1894-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.29 Oct 1912 d.23 Sep 1969-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Marion Ada Anna TYRING-2208 (b.23 Aug 1913)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mathew Duncan CAMPBELL-2235 (b.31 Jul 1904 m.26 Nov 1936 d.12 Jan 1992-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Bruce Duncan CAMPBELL-2236 (b.1 Aug 1939)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Sandra BELLEM-2237 (b.23 Mar 1942)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Kristen CAMPBELL-2238
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Adam CAMPBELL-2239
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Barry Leslie CAMPBELL-2240 (b.27 Apr 1941)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jeanne Louise KIRKLAND-2242 (b.13 May 1944 m.27 Aug 1966)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Jennifer Elizabeth CAMPBELL-2244 (b.15 Dec 1970)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Glenn HIGBEE-2245 (b.3 Feb 1969)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Neil Ryan HIGBEE-2246 (b.5 Feb 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Jessica Louise CAMPBELL-2243 (b.15 Dec 1973)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Donald Nels CAMPBELL-2241 (b.7 May 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Nancy POTTER-2248 (b.18 Feb 1947)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Allison CAMPBELL-2249
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Erin CAMPBELL-2250
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Amy CAMPBELL-2251
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Edith Myra TYRING-2209 (b.29 Oct 1914-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Herbert Henry ARNOLD-2247 (b.1913 m.10 Sep 1932 d.28 Jan 1975-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Marjorie May ARNOLD-2252 (b.1935)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: William Horace GREEN-2257 (b.25 Jul 1932 m.4 Jul 1953)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Diane Sabra GREEN-2258 (b.18 Jan 1954)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert William MAKER-2262 (b.1952 m.26 Aug 1979)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Joseph Robert MAKER-2263 (b.1983)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Lisa Marie MAKER-2264 (b.1986)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Stacia Louise GREEN-2259 (b.18 Sep 1961)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mark Peter LARRIVEE-2265 (b.14 Sep 1961 m.8 Nov 1980)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Peter Joseph LARRIVEE-2266 (b.5 May 1981)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Andrew Edison LARRIVEE-2267 (b.30 Sep 1987)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Ann Jillian GREEN-2260 (b.1962)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Thomas Francis KEATING-2268 (b.4 Feb 1963 m.31 Aug 1991)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |-16. Chelsea Elizabeth KEATING-2269 (b.4 Dec 1988)
| | | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. COREY Robert KEATING-2270 (b.22 Feb 1993)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Betsey Elaine GREEN-2261 (b.1963)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: David Arthur RATHBURN-2271 (b.1963 m.6 Dec 1985)
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-16. Jamie Nichole RATHBURN-2272 (b.1986)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Nancy Ann ARNOLD-2253 (b.1941)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Steven CARLOTTI-2255 (b.28 Apr 1942)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Betsey Jane ARNOLD-2254 (b.10 Jun 1946)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Robert FIOLI-2256
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Dorthea Kristina TYRING-2210 (b.26 Oct 1916-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Edward Thomas BAKER-2273 (b.7 Oct 1912)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Edward Thomas, Jr. BAKER-2274
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Constance -2281 (m.1953)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Edward BAKER-2282
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Gary BAKER-2283
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Mark BAKER-2284
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. John BAKER-2285
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Norman BAKER-2275
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary -2280
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Mary BAKER-2276 (b.7 Mar 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond BLACKMORE-2279
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Dorothy BAKER-2277 (b.5 Sep 1945)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Raymond LAVERDIERE-2278 (b.4 Sep 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | |-13. Marjorie HOPE TYRING-2211 (b.29 Aug 1918-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: David HANNA-2286 (b.19 Mar 1919 d.1989-North Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Douglas Whitten ALLAN-2287 (b.17 Dec 1913 m.1938)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. Douglas Whitten II ALLAN-2288 (b.3 Apr 1942)
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Barbara RHODES-2291 (b.26 Mar 1944)
| | | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Catherine ALLAN-2292
| | | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Douglas Whitten III ALLAN-2293
| | | | | | | | | | | |-14. John ALLAN-2289
| | | | | | | | | | | | sp: Mary -2290
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Larry PETERSON-2294 (m.1959)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-14. Eric PETERSON-2295 (b.1959)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Lori -2296 (b.1966)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Kristen PETERSON-2297 (b.28 Nov 1984)
| | | | | | | | | | +-13. Nels Andrew Jr. TYRING-2212 (b.11 Jun 1931-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Joan Elaine BLAIR-2305 (b.1933 m.20 Feb 1954)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Linda Lee TYRING-2306 (b.14 Jul 1954)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Barbara Blair TYRING-2307 (b.14 Mar 1957)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: James Joseph SMITH-2310 (b.6 Feb 1949 m.18 Mar 1975)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Erica Elaine TYRING-2309 (b.28 May 1960)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Jay LEAVITT-2314 (b.7 Feb 1947 m.19 Apr 1980)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Heileilani LEAVITT-2315 (b.18 Jul 1980)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Leigh Tyring LEAVITT-2316 (b.18 Jul 1980)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Kristen Kara TYRING-2308 (b.28 May 1963)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Richard James SMITH-2311 (b.27 Jul 1953 m.31 Jul 1984)
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Natalia Lee Tyring SMITH-2312 (b.1989)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Colin James Tyring SMITH-2313 (b.1993)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Ada May COREY-2205 (b.23 Sep 1897 d.1897)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. John Lester COREY-2206 (b.14 Aug 1911)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Yvone A. FORTIN-2298 (b.27 Dec 1911 m.16 Aug 1932)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Joan COREY-2299 (b.19 Jan 1934)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Norman Dona GAUDREAU-2301 (b.9 Jun 1928 m.24 Nov 1954)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Jeffrey Norman GAUDREAU-2302 (b.15 Jun 1961)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Dora Catherine CAPOTOSTO-2303 (b.1 Jun 1962 m.11 May 1985)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. NELSON-2304 (b.1989)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Sylvia COREY-2300 (b.31 Jul 1937)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Arne Armas JOHNSON-2317 (b.28 Sep 1934 m.6 Oct 1956)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Arne Armas Jr. JOHNSON-2318 (b.15 Apr 1960)
| | | | | | | | | | | sp: Carol Ann CLANCY-2322 (b.22 Feb 1960 m.12 Jun 1982)
| | | | | | | | | | | |-15. Brian Russell JOHNSON-2323 (b.26 Mar 1990)
| | | | | | | | | | | +-15. Ellen Clancy JOHNSON-2324 (b.10 Jun 1992)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Eric Paul JOHNSON-2319 (b.23 May 1962)
| | | | | | | | | | |-14. Timothy John JOHNSON-2320 (b.2 Aug 1967)
| | | | | | | | | | +-14. Valerie Joan JOHNSON-2321 (b.20 Sep 1969)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Mildred Arline SWEET-2325 (b.25 Sep 1924 m.23 Nov 1946)
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Judith Irene COREY-2326 (b.21 Apr 1948)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Robert Joseph DUCLAU-2327 (b.1 Feb 1948 m.8 May 1971)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Joey DUCLAU-2328 (b.1964)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Crystal ALBERT-2329
| | | | | | | | | | |-15. Paul Joseph DUCLAU-2332 (b.2 Jul 1982)
| | | | | | | | | | +-15. Arielle Crystal DUCLAU-2333 (b.31 Mar 1985)
| | | | | | | | | |-14. Cassandra Elizabeth DUCLAU-2330 (b.1 Mar 1982)
| | | | | | | | | +-14. Jonnathon Robert DUCLAU-2331 (b.21 Aug 1984)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Harriet Emma COREY-2193 (b.28 Jan 1862)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Horace Smith COREY-2194 (b.14 Jul 1866)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Jessie Louise COREY-2195 (b.22 Apr 1870)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Herbert E. COREY-2196 (b.8 Feb 1871)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Ida Maybelle COREY-2197 (b.26 Jan 1875)
| | | | | | | | +-11. James Arthur COREY-2198 (b.30 Oct 1882)
| | | | | | | |-9. Paris II COREY-2186 (b.12 Aug 1809-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia ANTHONY-2187
| | | | | | | |-9. Almira COREY-2182 (b.3 Nov 1812)
| | | | | | | | sp: Simon PIKE-2188
| | | | | | | |-9. Laura COREY-2183
| | | | | | | |-9. Roxy COREY-2184 (b.Mar 1817)
| | | | | | | +-9. Phobe COREY-2185
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah PRATT-1523 (b.Abt 1789-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Nov 1831)
| | | | | | | sp: Nathaniel TANNER-1500
| | | | | | | |-9. Alma TANNER-1733 (b.27 Mar 1816-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Dec 1897-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Allen BITGOOD-55427 (b.17 Mar 1803-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.18 Mar 1855 d.21 Mar 1880-Sterling,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Julia Ann TANNER-1680 (b.1817-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1900)
| | | | | | | |-9. William Warren TANNER-55426 (b.1819-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1910)
| | | | | | | | sp: Phebe KENYON-55425 (b.Abt 1820-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | | |-10. John W. TANNER-125403 (b.Abt 1849-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Luther S. TANNER-125406 (b.Abt 1852-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Emma C. TANNER-125407 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George A. TANNER-125408 (b.Abt 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Evie J. -125410 (b.Sep 1869-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1888)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Warren E. TANNER-125411 (b.Mar 1889-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Phebe E. TANNER-125412 (b.Abt Jan 1891-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Olive M. TANNER-125413 (b.Abt 1894-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Charles A. TANNER-125414 (b.Abt 1896-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. William J. TANNER-125409 (b.Apr 1858-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hannah J. -125415 (b.May 1847-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1883)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Oscar H. TANNER-125416 (b.Dec 1884-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Loren W. TANNER-55424
| | | | | | | |-9. Susan Caroline TANNER-1732 (b.1822)
| | | | | | | | sp: Henry RICHARDSON-55423
| | | | | | | |-9. Charlotte TANNER-1693 (b.1824)
| | | | | | | | sp: James Monroe PRATT-55475 (b.8 Jan 1828-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.25 Oct 1855 d.28 Mar 1899-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward Allen PRATT-55470 (b.25 Mar 1858) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hannah PRATT-55469 (b.13/14 Apr 1860) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charles Weaver PRATT-55468 (b.22 Mar 1868-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Bef 9 Jan 1932) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jason TANNER-55422 (b.1827-,,Rhode Island,USA d.12 Dec 1882)
| | | | | | | | sp: Hannah S. LAWTON-55421 (b.Abt 1827-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Nathaniel Stillman TANNER-55420 (b.9 Jul 1829 d.29 Nov 1850)
| | | | | | |-8. Cynthia PRATT-1688 (b.Abt 1790-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Richard Jr. BOLSTER-3085 (b.1777-,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Oct 1811)
| | | | | | | |-9. Anna BOLSTER-33159
| | | | | | | +-9. John F. BOLSTER-26692 (b.1814 d.1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Abby Jane SMITH-73031
| | | | | | | +-10. Adfer Smith BOLSTER-73038 (b.1837-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | | +-11. Adfer Smith BOLSTER-73039 (b.Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1925-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Ann -73040
| | | | | | | |-12. Adfer Smith, Jr. BOLSTER-73041 (b.19 Oct 1862-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Esther -73042
| | | | | | | | |-13. Henrietta BOLSTER-85673 (b.14 Oct 1888-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-13. John A. BOLSTER-85672 (b.15 Jan 1894-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-13. Esther BOLSTER-85671 (b.21 Dec 1895-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-12. John BOLSTER-73043 (b.19 Aug 1864-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ada A. WILBUR-73044 (b.1856 m.17 Mar 1873 or 1878 d.14 Jan 1934)
| | | | | | | +-12. John R. BOLSTER-215612
| | | | | | | sp: Alice Josephine ANGELL-215613 (m.7 Aug 1908)
| | | | | | |-8. William PRATT-1682 (b.Abt 1793-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy PERKINS-1689 (b.1797-,,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1816 d.9 Oct 1858)
| | | | | | |-8. Amasa Jr. PRATT-1593 (b.1794-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Oct 1881-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth WRIGHT-1527 (b.Dec 1800-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Feb 1820 d.30 Oct 1873-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eliza PRATT-13185 (b.1821)
| | | | | | | |-9. Abigail Esther PRATT-56912 (b.25 Dec 1824)
| | | | | | | |-9. Susan PRATT-55525 (b.19 Apr 1830-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Feb 1895-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: John SLOCUM-125051 (b.30 Nov 1837-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Jan 1896)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Charles William SLOCUM-125054 (b.Abt 1858-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Harriet Emeline (Hattie) SLOCUM-125049 (b.7 Nov 1859-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Samuel Tanner BARBER-125042 (b.Oct 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Oct 1877)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Bertha F. BARBER-125050 (b.Abt 1879-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Irving C. BARBER-125058 (b.Sep 1883-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Linda A. BARBER-125059 (b.Feb 1896-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Ethel W. BARBER-125060 (b.Apr 1898-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Evelyn Grace SLOCUM-125055 (b.Abt 1864-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. John A. SLOCUM-125056
| | | | | | | |-9. Hannah PRATT-55524 (b.13 May 1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: James T. HUNTLEY-125380 (b.Abt 1827-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Franklin A. HUNTLEY-125381 (b.Abt 1861-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary PRATT (POSS DAU)-55523 (b.Abt 1834)
| | | | | | | +-9. Jane PRATT (POSS DAU)-55522 (b.Abt 1836)
| | | | | | |-8. Job PRATT-1495 (b.4 Jan 1800-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Feb 1894-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy PERKINS-1689 (b.1797-,,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Aug 1825 d.9 Oct 1858)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah PRATT-55431 (b.1827-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph H. DOUGLASS-125365 (m.25 Aug 1850)
| | | | | | | | |-10. William H. DOUGLASS-125366 (b.Abt 1852-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Job P. DOUGLASS-125368 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Charles Slocum HULING-125367 (b.1827-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.3 Dec 1860)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George Washington HULING-125369 (b.1861-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Nancy HULING-125370 (b.1863-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Greene HULING-125371 (b.1866-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Carrie E. -152963 (b.Nov 1866-,,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1889 d.Btw 1920/1930)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Clara E. HULING-152964 (b.Dec 1890-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. George W. HULING-152965 (b.Jun 1892-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | sp: Mattie -152969 (b.Abt 1893-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | | +-12. Kenneth N. HULING-152970 (b.Abt 1927-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Hazel M. HULING-152966 (b.Jan 1899-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | |-11. Flora M. HULING-152967 (b.Abt 1904-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | | +-11. Ray E. HULING-152968 (b.Abt 1909-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lilly Bell HULING-125372 (b.1869-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Rosamond HULING-125373 (b.1871-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Amasa PRATT-55430 (b.2 Mar 1833-,,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Oct 1901-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Patience T. BARBER-125374 (b.29 Mar 1837-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Jan 1917-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Job W. (Poss Son) PRATT-125377 (b.Abt 1854) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Amy Ann PRATT-125378 (b.13 Nov 1856-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Charles Amasa PRATT-125379 (b.1866-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary TILLINGHAST-3087 (b.1812-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Feb 1862)
| | | | | | +-8. PRATT-3081 (b.Abt 1802-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-73385
| | | | | sp: Mercy GILSON-73386 (m.1774 (Bef))
| | | | |-6. Daniel TEFFT-80996 (b.23 Jul 1726 d.Died Young)
| | | | sp: Jerusha SPICER-3836 (b.2 Aug 1706-Groton,New London,Connecticut,USA m.13 May 1730 d.Bef 1743)
| | | | |-6. William TEFFT-3837 (b.31 Oct 1731-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt Jun 1775-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Abigail -81079
| | | | | |-7. Israel TEFFT-81080 (b.1761-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Nov 1801-Thompson,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth EDDY (?)-81084 (b.1769 d.6 Apr 1808-Thompson,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Charlotte TEFFT-81085 (b.1786 d.1812)
| | | | | | |-8. Lydia TEFFT-81086
| | | | | | |-8. Ruth TEFFT-81087
| | | | | | |-8. Israel TEFFT-81088
| | | | | | +-8. Stephen TEFFT-81089
| | | | | |-7. Jesse TEFFT-81081 (b.21 Sep 1770-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Elizabeth TEFFT-81082
| | | | | +-7. Keziah TEFFT-81083 (b.6 Apr 1774-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Daniel TEFFT-3838 (b.27 Oct 1733-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Nov 1825-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Martha JENCKES-81090
| | | | | |-7. Amey TEFFT-81091 (b.29 Aug 1759-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Jul 1850-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Elijah BABBITT-81092 (b.1750 m.22 Dec 1776 d.1813-Ovid,Seneca,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. David TEFFT-81095 (b.25 Aug 1761-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Daniel TEFFT-81096 (b.6 Dec 1764-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Esther PIDGE-81097 (b.1764 (Abt) m.3 May 1789 d.25 Oct 1820-German Flats,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. William TEFFT-81098 (b.13 Sep 1767-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Obadiah TEFFT-81099 (b.30 Aug 1770-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Jun 1809-Batavia,Genesee,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth CARD-81101 (b.Abt 1768 m.2 Jun 1790 d.8 Oct 1849)
| | | | | +-7. Martha Jenckes TEFFT-81100 (b.Aug 1782-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1824)
| | | | | sp: John S. EDDY-81102 (b.2 Apr 1780-Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.May 1798 d.29 Jul 1866-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. James TEFFT-80997 (b.31 Aug 1735-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary LOVELL-81103 (m.12 Oct 1769)
| | | | | |-7. Olive TEFFT-81104 (b.26 Sep 1770-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Eunice TEFFT-81105 (b.22 Mar 1772-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Nathan TEFFT-81106 (b.6 Oct 1775-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Aman TEFFT-81107 (b.6 Sep 1776-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1831)
| | | | | | sp: Rebecca HOLT-81108 (b.Whitestown,Oneida,New York,USA m.25 Jun 1799)
| | | | | |-7. Eben TEFFT-81109 (b.30 Jul 1778-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Abigail TEFFT-81110 (b.29 Mar 1780-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Abia TEFFT-81111 (b.18 Jun 1783-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Enoch TEFFT-81112 (b.16 Aug 1788-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Sarah CALLUM-80998 (b.Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.14 Dec 1743)
| | | | |-6. John TEFFT-80999 (b.13 Sep 1744-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1825)
| | | | | sp: Mary MATHEWSON-81113 (b.18 Mar 1743-Glocester,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.29 Oct 1762)
| | | | | |-7. Lovina TEFFT-81114 (b.27 Apr 1763-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Mar 1784-Alstead,Cheshire,New Hampshire,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William RICHARDSON-81115
| | | | | |-7. Royal TEFFT-81116 (b.14 Oct 1766-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.23 May 1841-Jacksonville,Lawrence,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Eunice SMITH-81117 (m.19 Jul 1787)
| | | | | | |-8. Royal, Jr. TEFFT-153111 (b.30 Jan 1789-,,Vermont,USA d.23 Jan 1864-Hamburg,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Celinda ROBERTSON-153112 (b.13 Aug 1787-Coventry,Tolland,Connecticut,USA m.1811 d.12 Aug 1868-Hamburg,Erie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Cordelia TEFFT-153479 (b.19 May 1813 d.22 Jun 1902)
| | | | | | | | sp: James RICHARDS-153480
| | | | | | | |-9. Sophia TEFFT-153481 (b.23 Jun 1817 d.21 Aug 1848)
| | | | | | | | sp: Dr. Solomon B. BARRETT-153482 (b.Abt 1810-,,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Sophia BARRETT-159602 (b.Abt 1847-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. William Harrison TEFFT-153483 (b.11 Jul 1819-Little Valley,Cattaraugus,New York,USA d.19 Jun 1884)
| | | | | | | sp: Lurinda Martha HOLBROOK-153484 (b.13 Mar 1819-Forestville,Chautauqua,New York,USA m.13 Apr 1842 d.26 Jan 1872)
| | | | | | | |-10. Ella TEFFT-153998 (b.Abt 1844-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Edwin S. BARBOUR-153999 (b.Abt 1840-Collinsville,Hartford,Connecticut,USA d.3 Apr 1897-Detroit,Wayne,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Florine T. BARBOUR-154047 (b.Abt 1866-Detroit,Wayne,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Dr. William George HENRY-154048 (b.15 Apr 1862-,Ontario,Canada)
| | | | | | | | | |-12. Edwin Barbour HENRY-154053 (b.24 Jul 1898)
| | | | | | | | | +-12. William Tefft HENRY-154054 (b.21 Dec 1901)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Frank Harrison BARBOUR-154049 (b.Abt 1871-,,Michigan,USA d.6 Jun 1896)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Ella TOWER-154050
| | | | | | | | +-11. William Tefft BARBOUR-154051 (b.Abt 1877-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Margaret Bispham CHITTENDEN-154052
| | | | | | | | +-12. Irene Tefft BARBOUR-154055 (b.5 Mar 1902)
| | | | | | | |-10. Florine Martha TEFFT-154000 (b.Abt 1846-,,New York,USA d.27 Dec 1863)
| | | | | | | |-10. Edgar TEFFT-154001 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-10. Frank Holbrook TEFFT-154002 (b.Abt 1853-,,New York,USA d.26 Jul 1884)
| | | | | | | | sp: Mary PLATT-154003 (m.2 Oct 1879 d.5 Feb 1895)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Jeanette F. TEFFT-154461
| | | | | | | |-10. Harry TEFFT-159603 (b.Abt 1858-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jeanette L., -159604 (b.Abt 1825-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. John P. TEFFT-153113 (b.1790-,,Vermont,USA d.9 Jan 1849-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Rectina COBB-161311 (b.Abt 1803-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. J. E. TEFFT-161316 (b.Abt 1828-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Orson C. TEFFT-161317 (b.Abt 1829-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Catherine (Kate) -161321 (b.Abt 1834-,,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward (Eddie) TEFFT-161322 (b.Abt 1859-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Frederick J. TEFFT-161323 (b.Abt 1861-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth (Lizzie) TEFFT-161324 (b.Abt 1862-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Cora A. TEFFT-161325 (b.Abt 1864-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. George A. TEFFT-161326 (b.Abt 1867-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. James TEFFT-161327 (b.Apr 1870-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Martha TEFFT-161328 (b.Abt 1871-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Ernest TEFFT-161329 (b.Abt 1876-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Martha A. TEFFT-161318 (b.Abt 1840-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Evaline M. TEFFT-161319 (b.Abt 1842-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Frances TEFFT-161320 (b.Abt 1850-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. David TEFFT-161310 (b.1797 d.3 Jun 1841-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Fanny TEFFT-153117 (b.1804/1805-,,New York,USA d.13 Dec 1861)
| | | | | | | sp: Palmer HOLMES-161312 (b.Abt 1798-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. M. HOLMES-161330 (b.Abt 1828-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Laura HOLMES-161331 (b.Abt 1833-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mona HOLMES-161332 (b.Abt 1837-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Henry HOLMES-161333 (b.Abt 1839-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Emily HOLMES-161334 (b.Abt 1843-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Phillip HOLMES-161335 (b.Abt 1845-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Francis HOLMES-161336 (b.Abt 1848-,,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Willis TEFFT-153116 (b.1806-,,New York,USA d.17 Feb 1890-,,Missouri,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah WESTROPE-161313 (b.Abt 1818 m.14 Sep 1832)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah PHELPS-81118 (m.16 Jun 1839)
| | | | | |-7. Prudence TEFFT-81119 (b.15 Jun 1768-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John CONGER-81120
| | | | | |-7. Mathewson TEFFT-81121 (b.12 Sep 1771-,,New York,USA d.31 May 1829-Cato,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah CARR-81122 (b.1776-Danby,Rutland,Vermont,USA m.1793 d.1838)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph TEFFT-153459
| | | | | | | sp: Tillie ABBEY-153460
| | | | | | | sp: Hannah WHEELER-153461
| | | | | | |-8. John TEFFT-153462
| | | | | | | sp: Louisa ABBOTT-153463
| | | | | | | sp: Anna BANGS-153464
| | | | | | |-8. Charles TEFFT-153465 (b.25 Mar 1800 d.30 Jun 1885-Cuyahoga Falls,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jane A. CHASE-153466 (b.14 Aug 1809-Poughkeepsie,Dutchess,New York,USA m.1826)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah TEFFT-154152 (d.1855)
| | | | | | | | sp: Joseph HOLLOWAY-154153 (d.1896)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary TEFFT-154154 (d.1888)
| | | | | | | | sp: Rufus L. WILLARD-154155
| | | | | | | |-9. George TEFFT-154156
| | | | | | | |-9. Caroline TEFFT-154157
| | | | | | | | sp: J. W. HOLLOWAY-154158
| | | | | | | |-9. Adaline TEFFT-154159
| | | | | | | | sp: Harmon HAYES-154160
| | | | | | | |-9. Mark C. TEFFT-154161
| | | | | | | | sp: Julia RANDALL-154162
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucinda TEFFT-154163 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | | |-9. Euphemia TEFFT-154164
| | | | | | | | sp: Edgar C. EDSELL-154165
| | | | | | | |-9. Julia TEFFT-154166
| | | | | | | | sp: A. J. MOODY-154167
| | | | | | | |-9. Jane Ann TEFFT-154168 (d.1895)
| | | | | | | |-9. Willard H. TEFFT-154169
| | | | | | | | sp: Cordelia HART-154170
| | | | | | | +-9. Edwin Herbert TEFFT-154171
| | | | | | | sp: Fanny -154172
| | | | | | |-8. Polly TEFFT-153467
| | | | | | +-8. Keziah TEFFT-153468
| | | | | |-7. Mercy TEFFT-81123 (b.Abt 1775)
| | | | | | sp: Otis RUSSELL-81124
| | | | | |-7. Sally TEFFT-81125 (b.Abt 1777)
| | | | | | sp: Roderick ABBEY-81126 (m.4 Apr 1799)
| | | | | +-7. Charles TEFFT-81127 (b.1777 (Abt)-,,Vermont,USA d.26 Nov 1854-Huntington,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | sp: Polly JOHNS-81128 (b.13 Nov 1786-Williston,Chittenden,Vermont,USA m.13 Jul 1806 d.8 Feb 1870-Huntington,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Royal H. TEFFT-153469 (b.3 Dec 1824)
| | | | | |-8. Charles Saxton TEFFT-153470 (b.13 Jul 1813)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Ann -153471
| | | | | |-8. Polly TEFFT-153472 (b.30 Oct 1815)
| | | | | | sp: CHAFFEE-153473
| | | | | |-8. Eunice TEFFT-153474 (b.3 Aug 1811)
| | | | | | sp: Charles SWIFT-153475
| | | | | |-8. Patty TEFFT-153476 (b.7 Nov 1897)
| | | | | | sp: James STEVENS-153477
| | | | | +-8. Elizabeth TEFFT-153478 (b.10 Sep 1809)
| | | | |-6. Sarah TEFFT-81000 (b.4 Feb 1746-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: RANDALL-81001
| | | | |-6. Royal TEFFT-153110 (b.1747)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | |-7. Elias TEFFT-153114
| | | | | |-7. Samuel TEFFT-153115
| | | | | +-7. Persinda TEFFT-153118
| | | | |-6. Jemima TEFFT-81002 (b.18 Jan 1749-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: HANDEY-81003
| | | | |-6. Jerusha TEFFT-81004 (b.3 Mar 1752-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thomas BISHOP-81005 (m.16 Apr 1769)
| | | | |-6. Samuel TEFFT-81006 (b.9 Jun 1755-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Jun 1828-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah -81131
| | | | | |-7. Peter TEFFT-81132 (b.Abt 1781-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Oct 1859-Morristown,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Martha G. -81133 (b.9 Sep 1781-,,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Jan 1863-Morristown,Lamoille,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | |-7. John Hooper TEFFT-81134
| | | | | |-7. Saben TEFFT-81135
| | | | | |-7. Thomas TEFFT-81136
| | | | | |-7. Samuel TEFFT-81137
| | | | | |-7. Jerusha TEFFT-81138
| | | | | | sp: TUCKER-81139
| | | | | |-7. Sylvia TEFFT-81140
| | | | | | sp: STEPHENS-81141
| | | | | |-7. Sarah Ann TEFFT-81142
| | | | | | sp: STEERE-81143
| | | | | |-7. Barbara TEFFT-81144 (d.Abt 1 Aug 1825)
| | | | | | sp: GUILE-81145
| | | | | +-7. Jemima TEFFT-81146
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-81007 (b.11 Mar 1759-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-6. Abigail TEFFT-81008
| | | | sp: COREY-81009
| | | |-5. Elizabeth TEFFT-80957 (b.1700/1704)
| | | | sp: John GOODEVILLE-81010 (m.27 Nov 1727 d.1 Mar 1736-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mary GOODEVILLE-81011 (b.17 Jan 1730)
| | | | |-6. Sarah GOODEVILLE-81012 (b.19 Oct 1732)
| | | | |-6. John GOODEVILLE-81013 (b.10 Sep 1734)
| | | | +-6. Elizabeth GOODEVILLE-81014 (b.4 Oct 1736-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Mary -3101 (m.Abt 1704)
| | | |-5. Samuel TEFFT-3102 (b.24 Feb 1704/1705-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef Nov 1773-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary ELLIS-81015 (m.1730 (Abt))
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-81016 (b.2 Nov 1733-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. John TEFFT-81017 (b.27 Sep 1736-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt Feb 1820-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Ann (Thersa) CRANDALL-81147 (b.Aug 1741-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.16 Dec 1764 d.Bef 1773-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary (Polly) TEFFT-81148 (b.19 Aug 1765-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Nov 1854-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jarvis FRINK-81149 (b.Abt 1755 d.12 Apr 1843-Historical Cemetery #14,Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island, USA)
| | | | | |-7. Nathaniel TEFFT-81150 (b.5 Feb 1767-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. John TEFFT-81151 (b.4 Sep 1768-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.4 Feb 1852-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel TEFFT-81152 (b.4 May 1770-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Nancy WOODCOCK-81153 (b.25 Mar 1779-Attleborough,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.1796 d.27 Sep 1849-Attleborough,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Lucy TEFFT-81156 (b.12 Feb 1772-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1817)
| | | | | | sp: William FAY-81157 (m.24 Nov 1793)
| | | | | |-7. David TEFFT-125239 (b.12 Feb 1772-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary -81158 (m.24 Nov 1773)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph TEFFT-81159 (b.17 Oct 1774-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sally CLARKE-81160 (m.24 Jan 1800)
| | | | | |-7. Peleg TEFFT-81161 (b.18 May 1777-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Aug 1864-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Rebecca BARKER-81162 (b.Abt 1786 d.2 Jun 1843-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary B. TEFFT-153485 (b.10 Dec 1800 d.1885)
| | | | | | |-8. John TEFFT-153486 (b.1804)
| | | | | | | sp: Keturah BARBER-153487
| | | | | | | |-9. John O. TEFFT-154006
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles William TEFFT-154007
| | | | | | | +-9. Martin Van Buren TEFFT-154008
| | | | | | |-8. Peleg Spicer TEFFT-153488 (b.1808)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary AVERY-153489 (m.7 Dec 1831)
| | | | | | | |-9. Peleg Spicer, Jr. TEFFT-154009 (b.19 Dec 1832)
| | | | | | | | sp: Lydia G. BLIVER-154010 (m.8 Sep 1856)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Mary Frances TEFFT-154462 (b.16 Jan 1858)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Isaac G. BARBER-154463 (m.1 May 1888)
| | | | | | | | | sp: A. WILSON-154464 (m.20 May 1890)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Edward Spicer TEFFT-154465 (b.16 Sep 1860)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Clara M. PALMER-154466 (m.17 Jan 1881)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Walter Tracy TEFFT-154467 (b.15 Jun 1863)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Elle E. PIERCE-154468 (m.10 Nov 1887)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Minnie TEFFT-154469 (b.10 Jul 1867)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Willis J. STANDISH-154470 (m.15 Jan 1889)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Howard Morton TEFFT-154471 (b.14 Oct 1870)
| | | | | | | | +-10. Mabel TEFFT-154472 (b.12 Feb 1879)
| | | | | | | |-9. Jacob Avery TEFFT-154011 (b.30 Jul 1835)
| | | | | | | | sp: Martha Ann ROGERS-154012 (m.4 Feb 1862)
| | | | | | | | |-10. James Avery TEFFT-154473 (b.4 Jul 1864)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Hattie E. WILCOX-154474 (m.25 Dec 1893)
| | | | | | | | |-10. Hannah Taylor TEFFT-154475
| | | | | | | | +-10. Oscar Hoxie TEFFT-154476
| | | | | | | |-9. Rebecca Maria TEFFT-154013 (b.18 Oct 1841)
| | | | | | | | sp: Elisha Satalee ALLYN-154014 (m.18 Oct 1864)
| | | | | | | sp: Mercy A. LONGWORTH-153490 (m.30 Jun 1869)
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth B. TEFFT-153491 (b.1810)
| | | | | | | sp: Willard R. FRAZIER-153492
| | | | | | |-8. Willard TEFFT-153493 (b.1814)
| | | | | | | sp: Nancy BLIVER-153494 (m.26 Jun 1846)
| | | | | | | |-9. Annie TEFFT-154015
| | | | | | | +-9. Alonzo TEFFT-154016
| | | | | | sp: Sally WEST-81163 (m.12 May 1847 d.26 May 1880)
| | | | | |-7. David TEFFT-81165 (b.21 Mar 1779-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Stephen TEFFT-81166 (b.9 Apr 1781-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1818/1820-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lois GUILD-216053
| | | | | | +-8. Louisa TEFFT-216056
| | | | | | sp: William Sanford, I LINCOLN-216057
| | | | | |-7. Lewis TEFFT-81167 (b.11 Nov 1783-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Fanny TEFFT-81168 (b.27 Mar 1788-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: David BABCOCK-81169 (m.7 Apr 1808)
| | | | | +-7. Anna TEFFT-81170 (b.9 Jul 1790-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Daniel LANPHERE-81171 (m.1817)
| | | | +-6. Joseph TEFFT - TIFT-81018 (b.19 Jul 1738-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Lucy BREWSTER-81172
| | | | |-7. Solomon TIFT-81173 (b.28 May 1758-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Dec 1850-Old Mystic,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Eunice BURROWS-81174 (b.1760-Fort Hill,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.2 Dec 1779 d.10 Oct 1825-Poquonoc,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey TIFT-153428 (b.5 Aug 1780 d.1 Nov 1877)
| | | | | | sp: John BENHAM-153429 (d.1859)
| | | | | |-8. Joseph Burrows TIFT-153430 (b.9 Oct 1782)
| | | | | | sp: Rebecca A. BRAYMAN-153431
| | | | | |-8. Amos TIFT-153432 (b.19 May 1784)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah FORSYTHE-153433
| | | | | |-8. Solomon TIFT-153434 (b.4 Sep 1786 d.Charleston,,South Carolina,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Ann FAIRWELL-153435
| | | | | |-8. Eunice Burrows TIFT-153436 (b.17 Apr 1788 d.Apr 1861)
| | | | | | sp: Joseph E. CRUMB-153437 (d.5 Sep 1854)
| | | | | |-8. Lydia TIFT-153438 (b.14 May 1790 d.16 Jan 1840)
| | | | | | sp: David LEWIS-153439 (d.9 Nov 1813)
| | | | | |-8. Mary TIFT-153440 (b.13 May 1792 d.9 Jul 1866)
| | | | | | sp: W. BRIGGS-153441
| | | | | |-8. Lucy TIFT-153442 (b.8 Nov 1794)
| | | | | | sp: SPAULDING-153443
| | | | | | sp: CHAMPLAIN-153444
| | | | | |-8. Sally TIFT-153445 (b.4 Jan 1796 d.1884)
| | | | | | sp: Eseck CAPWELL-153446
| | | | | |-8. Nancy TIFT-153447 (b.6 Apr 1798)
| | | | | | sp: William CAPWELL-153448
| | | | | |-8. Phoebe TIFT-153449 (b.5 May 1800)
| | | | | | sp: Samuel CHIPMAN-153450 (m.26 Aug 1821)
| | | | | |-8. Abbey TIFT-153451 (b.25 Sep 1803 d.Died Young)
| | | | | +-8. Abbeline TIFT-153452 (b.7 Mar 1806 d.19 Dec 1901)
| | | | | sp: Nicholas STARR-153453 (d.15 Nov 1868)
| | | | +-7. Arnold TEFFT-81175 (b.Abt 1764)
| | | |-5. John TEFFT-3103 (b.27 Dec 1706-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1741)
| | | | sp: Sarah -81019 (d.1746-Woodbury,Gloucester,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-6. John TEFFT-81020 (b.8 Oct 1732-Derby,New Haven,Connecticut,USA d.1755-,,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Joseph TEFFT-81021 (b.5 Jan 1734-Derby,New Haven,Connecticut,USA d.21 Feb 1738-Derby,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-6. Benjamin TEFFT-81022 (b.11 Aug 1738-Derby,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-6. Joseph TEFFT-81023 (b.4 Mar 1741-Derby,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | +-7. Johnson Tiffson TEFFT-81176 (b.12 Jan 1766-Simsbury,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-5. Joseph TEFFT-3104 (b.8 Jan 1709/1710-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Daniel TEFFT-3105 (b.10 Apr 1712-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Freelove PALMITTER/PALIMETER-81024 (m.26 Nov 1737)
| | | | +-6. Freelove TEFFT-81025 (b.Abt 1738-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: John, III KNIGHT-81026 (m.16 Apr 1767)
| | | |-5. Sarah TEFFT-3106 (b.4 Feb 1714-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1794-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Thomas WILCOX-81027 (m.2 Jul 1739 d.1757-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Jonathan PALIMETER-81028 (m.25 Jan 1758 d.1788)
| | | | |-6. Sarah PALIMETER-81029 (d.1778/1779)
| | | | +-6. Jonathan PALIMETER-81030
| | | | sp: Phebe -81031
| | | |-5. Jonathan TEFFT-3107 (b.18 Oct 1718-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1751-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary BAILEY-80960 (m.29 Jun 1740)
| | | +-5. David TEFFT-80995 (b.Abt 1719 d.29 Apr 1816-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. Joseph TEFFT-80942 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA d.1735)
| | | sp: Deliverance RENNOLDS-80943 (m.6 Jul 1718)
| | |-4. Esther TEFFT-3190 (b.1681-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 4 Jul 1739)
| | | sp: Thomas MUMFORD-3203 (b.25 Nov 1656-Portsmouth,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.25 Nov 1708 d.11 Apr 1726-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. John MUMFORD-3204 (b.Abt 1709)
| | | |-5. Sarah MUMFORD-3205 (b.Abt 1710)
| | | |-5. Tabitha MUMFORD-3206 (b.1712/1714-Portsmouth,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Joseph RODMAN-3344 (b.1 Oct 1713-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mary RODMAN-3345 (b.7 Feb 1736-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Joseph RODMAN-3346 (b.23 Mar 1737)
| | | | | sp: Mary (Maria) Liese WEST-3350 (b.10 Jun 1740-Athens,Greene,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Ruth RODMAN-3352 (b.1759-Hillsdale,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William WHITNEY-3365 (b.1754-Cannan,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Roda RODMAN-55262
| | | | | |-7. John E. RODMAN-3353 (b.22 Sep 1764-Hillsdale,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah GOSS-3364 (b.5 May 1770-Great Barrington,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Catherine RODMAN-3354 (b.6 Jan 1767-Hillsdale,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Elizabeth RODMAN-3355 (b.30 Sep 1769-Hillsdale,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Prudence RODMAN-3356 (b.14 Jun 1772-Hillsdale,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Lucretia RODMAN-3357 (b.7 May 1774-Hillsdale,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary RODMAN-3358 (b.28 Aug 1776)
| | | | | |-7. Asa RODMAN-3359 (b.8 Sep 1779-,Columbia,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Olive CULVER-3363 (b.23 Dec 1786)
| | | | | |-7. Patience RODMAN-3360 (b.8 Jan 1782)
| | | | | +-7. Hannah RODMAN-3361 (b.1784)
| | | | |-6. John RODMAN-3347 (b.4 Mar 1738-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Thomas RODMAN-3348 (b.1 Jul 1740-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-6. William RODMAN-3349 (b.1742-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | +-5. Esther MUMFORD-3207 (b.Abt 1714)
| | |-4. Mary TEFFT-3191 (b.Abt 1684-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Matthew NEWTON-3202 (b.Abt 1690-,,England (Prob) m.Abt 1720)
| | | +-5. Matthew NEWTON-3378 (b.12 Jan 1721-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1791-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Thankful WILCOX-3379 (m.Abt 1743)
| | | |-6. Matthew NEWTON-3380 (b.8 Dec 1746-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth WEST-3442 (b.1749)
| | | | |-7. Matthew NEWTON-3443 (b.27 Feb 1772-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Hezekiah NEWTON-3444 (b.29 Aug 1773-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Betsey JOHNSON-3455 (b.16 Dec 1780-Bristol (Of),Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth NEWTON-3445 (b.30 Mar 1775-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Benjamin NEWTON-3446 (b.3 Feb 1777-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah CAREY-3456 (b.Abt 1777)
| | | | | sp: Phoebe STEARNS-3457 (b.10 Oct 1781-Attleboro,Bristol,Maine,USA)
| | | | |-7. Henry NEWTON-3447 (b.16 Feb 1779-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Naomi NEWTON-3448 (b.27 Jun 1781-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Eli WOOD-3458 (b.Abt 1781)
| | | | |-7. William NEWTON-3449 (b.29 Jan 1783-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Isaac NEWTON-3450 (b.23 Sep 1785-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Thankful NEWTON-3451 (b.29 Dec 1787-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Arba LANKTON-3459 (b.12 May 1786-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Thomas NEWTON-3452 (b.7 Dec 1789-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Solomon NEWTON-3453 (b.26 Feb 1792-Bristol,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-7. William W. NEWTON-3454 (b.29 Sep 1794-Bristol,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Thankful NEWTON-3381 (b.4 Dec 1748-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Joseph HADSALL-3393 (b.Abt 1748-Stonington (Of),New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Stephen HADSALL-3394 (b.1740/1750)
| | | |-6. Isaac NEWTON-3382 (b.18 Sep 1750-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth PITCHER-3430 (b.Abt 1750/1755-Stonington (Of),New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Isaac NEWTON-3431 (b.Abt 1772-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Hannah NEWTON-3432 (b.Abt 1772-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Stephen NEWTON-3433 (b.Abt 1776-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hulda STEVENS-3441 (b.1772)
| | | | |-7. Mary NEWTON-3434 (b.Abt 1777-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Ethan NEWTON-3435 (b.19 Oct 1779-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hannah ALLIS-3439 (b.19 Dec 1782)
| | | | | sp: Thirza WOOD-3440 (b.5 Mar 1799)
| | | | |-7. William NEWTON-3436 (b.Abt 1780-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Desire NEWTON-3437 (b.Abt 1782-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-7. Henry NEWTON-3438 (b.Abt 1784-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Content NEWTON-3383 (b.2 Nov 1753-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: WILCOX-3395 (b.Abt 1750)
| | | |-6. Henry NEWTON-3384 (b.30 Apr 1755-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Mary NEWTON-3385 (b.10 Mar 1757-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Ezra PALMER-3571 (b.1 Feb 1757-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.8 Apr 1825)
| | | | |-7. Henry PALMER-3572 (b.13 Jan 1781-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Oct 1823-Montville,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary (Polly) WILLIAMS-3591 (b.2 Sep 1775-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.6 Apr 1808 d.1857)
| | | | | |-8. Henry PALMER-127590 (b.1809-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1884-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lydia PAMPHERE-128105 (m.31 Jan 1830 d.Jan 1853-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah Elizabeth Coit PALMER-128109 (b.11 Dec 1830)
| | | | | | | sp: Willard SAYLES-128113 (b.30 Aug 1825-Mendon,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA m.23 Sep 1849)
| | | | | | sp: Martha Elliot WETMORE-128106 (b.20 Feb 1822 m.30 Mar 1853 d.Jan 1893-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Lydia Louise PALMER-128110 (b.16 Sep 1854 d.27 Oct 1857)
| | | | | | +-9. Willard Henry PALMER-128111 (b.12 Feb 1859)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | +-10. Jennette Wetmore PALMER-128112
| | | | | |-8. Elias W. PALMER-127591 (b.23 Jan 1810-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah ANN-128114
| | | | | | |-9. Mary PALMER-128115 (b.1836)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah PALMER-128116 (b.1840)
| | | | | | +-9. Eliza PALMER-128117
| | | | | |-8. Mary PALMER-127592 (b.1 Sep 1811-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Robert PALMER-127593 (b.12 Dec 1812-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.25 Jan 1890-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Eunice Fitch LEFFINGWELL-128118 (m.22 Sep 1837 d.17 Nov 1870-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Marietta PALMER-128119 (b.6 Oct 1838-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA d.28 Feb 1900-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Henry PALMER-128120 (b.5 Mar 1841-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA d.5 Apr 1920-Windsor,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Christopher Leland PALMER-128121 (b.17 Aug 1846-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Mar 1926-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Martha PALMER-127594 (b.15 Apr 1814-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.29 Aug 1900-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John Bradford LEFFINGWELL-128122 (b.4 Sep 1809-Montville,New London,Connecticut,USA m.23 Dec 1833 d.11 Apr 1884)
| | | | | | |-9. John Henry LEFFINGWELL-128125 (b.1 Oct 1835)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Jane LEFFINGWELL-128126 (b.22 Sep 1838-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Joseph Lyman LEFFINGWELL-128127 (b.9 Nov 1841-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA d.14 Feb 1888)
| | | | | | +-9. Orrin Bradford LEFFINGWELL-128128 (b.29 Jun 1849-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Nov 1930-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Elisha Crary PALMER-127595 (b.26 Dec 1815-Preston,New London,Connecticut,USA d.31 Jul 1879)
| | | | | sp: Hannah F. -128129 (b.27 Jun 1817 d.18 Feb 1894-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Hannah PALMER-128130 (b.23 Jun 1838 d.24 Jan 1890-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Elisha PALMER-128131 (b.Abt 1841 d.28 Sep 1865-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Charles Henry PALMER-128132 (b.Abt 1843 d.28 Aug 1870-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Lydia Jane PALMER-128133 (b.Abt 1845 d.16 Aug 1863-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Harriet Mariah PALMER-128134 (b.Abt 1849 d.19 Aug 1875-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Frank PALMER-128135 (b.14 Mar 1854 d.28 Jan 1880-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-9. Sarah Alice PALMER-128136 (b.Abt 1858 d.11 Dec 1870-Bozrah,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Jabez PALMER-3573 (b.11 Jun 1782-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.11 May 1848-Voulntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hannah CLARKE-3590 (b.13 Oct 1790 d.31 Aug 1864-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Prudence Ann PALMER-128082 (b.19 Mar 1808-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William ALEXANDER-128083
| | | | | |-8. William C. PALMER-128084 (b.18 Apr 1810-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Aug 1810-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Amos Newton PALMER-128085 (b.3 Oct 1811-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Jan 1890)
| | | | | |-8. Ezra Geer PALMER-128086 (b.26 Aug 1814-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Feb 1870-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Harvey C. PALMER-128087 (b.22 Jul 1817-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Harriet TURNER-128088
| | | | | | sp: Phebe SAUNDERS-128089 (m.1 Nov 1841)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah M. PALMER-128090 (b.25 Jul 1820-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Dec 1844-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Roland G. DRAPER-128091 (m.31 May 1840)
| | | | | |-8. Charles Henry PALMER-128092 (b.9 Jun 1824-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Apr 1890-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Sally M. PALMER-128093 (b.16 Mar 1828-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1905-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: George FREEBORN-128094
| | | | |-7. Joel PALMER-3574 (b.Abt 1783/1784)
| | | | |-7. Ezra PALMER-3575 (b.Abt 1785/1786)
| | | | |-7. Mary "Polly" PALMER-3576 (b.7 Mar 1787 d.1 Feb 1858)
| | | | | sp: Thomas GEER-3588 (b.9 Apr 1785-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1817-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ezra Palmer GEER-127601 (b.6 Jun 1807 d.Aft 1880)
| | | | | | sp: Fanny M. REYNOLDS-127602 (m.20 Mar 1830)
| | | | | |-8. Mary GEER-127603 (b.31 Aug 1809 d.20 Jul 1851)
| | | | | | sp: John Edson GREEN-127604
| | | | | |-8. Reuben GEER-127605 (b.1 Sep 1811 d.30 Sep 1835)
| | | | | |-8. Aaron GEER-127606 (b.13 Aug 1813 d.17 Apr 1850)
| | | | | |-8. Joel Thomas GEER-127607 (b.18 Aug 1815)
| | | | | | sp: Luch ANN-127608
| | | | | sp: Sheffield BARBER-3589 (b.5 Jun 1777-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Jul 1862-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Comfort BARBER-127609 (b.21 Oct 1819-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Nov 1887) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Amos Palmer BARBER-127610 (b.26 Feb 1821-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Feb 1905-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah Calista BARBER-127612 (b.28 Aug 1823-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Jul 1906-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. John Henry BARBER-127614 (b.10 Sep 1826-North Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Mar 1901) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-8. William Albert BARBER-127616 (b.20 Sep 1832-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth PALMER-3577 (b.Abt 1789)
| | | | | sp: Lyman WILCOX-3587 (b.Abt 1789)
| | | | |-7. Ellen (Eleanor) PALMER-3578 (b.Abt 1791)
| | | | | sp: Joseph CORNING-3586 (b.Abt 1789)
| | | | | +-8. Elizabeth CORNING-127597 (b.6 Aug 1811)
| | | | | sp: Ethel PALMER-127598 (b.7 Apr 1807-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.16 Mar 1855-Ashaway,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Ira J. PALMER-3579 (b.1793-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Nov 1872-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Martha DOUGLAS-3585 (b.13 May 1798-,,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Mar 1816 d.22 Aug 1872)
| | | | | |-8. Lucinda PALMER-128097 (b.1 Oct 1818-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Mar 1852)
| | | | | | sp: Hazard BURDICK-128098
| | | | | |-8. Ruth Mary PALMER-127570 (b.19 Jan 1820-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Oct 1868)
| | | | | | sp: Charles Henry GREENE-127569 (b.1820 d.7 Jan 1871)
| | | | | | +-9. Ella Elizabeth GREENE-3123 (b.Abt 1858)
| | | | | | sp: Charles Israel NEWTON-3113 (b.27 Feb 1850-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.26 Jan 1878 d.6 May 1916-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Martha Matilda PALMER-128099 (b.28 Apr 1823-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ira Denison PALMER-128100 (b.2 May 1826-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Aug 1909)
| | | | | |-8. Lydia Emma PALMER-128101 (b.7 Apr 1830-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Jan 1856)
| | | | | | sp: Daniel B. APPLY-128102
| | | | | |-8. Ezra Lee PALMER-128103 (b.11 Jan 1836-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Apr 1905-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Hannah Keziah PALMER-128104 (b.3 Feb 1838-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Apr 1843-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Lydia PALMER-3580 (b.Abt 1795)
| | | | | sp: Nathan DAVIS-3583 (b.Abt 1795)
| | | | |-7. Hannah PALMER-3581 (b.1798 d.27 Nov 1833-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-7. Keturah PALMER-3582 (b.Abt 1799/1800)
| | | | sp: NEWTON-127587
| | | | sp: John PALMER-3584 (b.1800 d.7 Dec 1865)
| | | |-6. William NEWTON-3386 (b.10 Mar 1757-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Daniel NEWTON-3387 (b.20 Nov 1761-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Hannah BURDICK-3592 (b.Abt 1761-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Daniel NEWTON-3593 (b.9 May 1786-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Polly BELL-3598 (b.Abt 4 Jul 1788-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Louisa (Lossa) TRACEY-3599 (b.13 Nov 1798-Smyrna,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Martha "Patty" NEWTON-3594 (b.Abt 1789-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: PARK-3597 (b.Abt 1789)
| | | | +-7. Elizabeth NEWTON-3595 (b.Abt 1792-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Sanford MORGAN-3596 (b.Abt 1792-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-6. Elizabeth NEWTON-3388 (b.13 Feb 1765-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Uriah PALMER-3412 (b.25 Apr 1760-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Uriah Jr. PALMER-1236 (b.1784-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1831)
| | | | | sp: Susan PECKHAM-3116 (b.Abt 1785)
| | | | | sp: Freelove PRATT-1574 (b.Abt 1784-Foster,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1820 d.14 Jun 1876-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Eliza Ann (Annie) PALMER-3108 (b.1823-,,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Nov 1865-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. Matthew PALMER-3413 (b.Abt 1787-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Noah PALMER-3414 (b.Abt 1791-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary "Polly" COREY-3423 (b.Abt 1790/1799)
| | | | | sp: Lydia Mary CHAMPLIN-3424 (b.Abt 1791)
| | | | |-7. Nathan PALMER-3415 (b.Abt 1793-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth "Betsy" -3425 (b.Abt 1800)
| | | | |-7. Asher PALMER-3416 (b.Abt 1795-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1851)
| | | | | sp: Joanna P. EAMES-125110 (b.1802 d.1888)
| | | | | +-8. Hannah Emeline PALMER-125111 (b.24 Mar 1825-Taftville,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1916-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: William H. LARKHAM-125112 (b.1820 d.1884)
| | | | | |-9. Henry A. LARKHAM-125113 (b.25 Aug 1846-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.16 Apr 1873-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Julia Melissa LARKHAM-125114 (b.26 Dec 1847-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. George Edwin LARKHAM-125115 (b.12 Nov 1849-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Charles William LARKHAM-125116 (b.24 Jun 1851-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Jane Hannah LARKHAM-125117 (b.14 Jul 1853-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Carrie Estelle LARKHAM-125118 (b.26 Mar 1855-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1933)
| | | | | | sp: Levi N. CLARK-125124 (b.1863 d.1934)
| | | | | | +-10. Sarah Hannah CLARK-125125 (b.1884 d.1955)
| | | | | | sp: Frank Rowland BURDICK-125126 (b.1885-Hampton,Windham,Connecticut,USA d.12 Jan 1960)
| | | | | | +-11. Bertha Melissa BURDICK-125127 (b.27 May 1912-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA d.27 Nov 1976)
| | | | | |-9. John Alfred LARKHAM-125119 (b.28 Apr 1857-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Frank Nathaniel LARKHAM-125120 (b.5 May 1859-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Frederick Elmer LARKHAM-125121 (b.16 Dec 1862-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Gertrude Elizabeth LARKHAM-125122 (b.20 Sep 1871-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-9. Herbert James LARKHAM-125123 (b.20 Sep 1873-New London,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary PALMER-3417 (b.1796-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Jan 1817)
| | | | | sp: John BARBER-3426 (b.1793-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Sep 1847-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. John PALMER-3418 (b.Abt 1797-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Delia PALMER-3419 (b.20 Feb 1803-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Feb 1875)
| | | | | sp: John BARBER-3426 (b.1793-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Sep 1847-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Mary L. BARBER-125031 (b.10 Jun 1824-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Palmer BARBER-125032 (b.1827) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Elizabeth A. BARBER-125033 (b.1832) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Gardner BARBER-3427 (b.1837-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1920-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Orren BARBER-125034 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-8. Deliverance BARBER-125035 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | sp: John SEARLS-128066 (b.Abt 1810-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Comfort PALMER-3420 (b.Abt 1805-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Ezra PALMER-3421 (b.22 Apr 1808-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucy LEWIS-3428 (b.Abt 1800/1810-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thankful LEWIS-3429 (b.26 Feb 1816-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-7. Olive PALMER-3422 (b.21 Jan 1814-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Amos NEWTON-3389 (b.27 Mar 1767-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Anna WILCOX-3396 (b.Bef 1773-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-7. Content NEWTON-3397 (b.13 Apr 1797-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Archibald WEAVER-3398 (b.Abt 1797-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Jabez NEWTON-3390 (b.6 Mar 1769-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Hannah PALMER-3600 (b.18 Dec 1764-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Jabez NEWTON-3601 (b.7 Mar 1790-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Amos NEWTON-3602 (b.9 Aug 1791-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Lydia NEWTON-3603 (b.14 Apr 1793-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Ezra NEWTON-3604 (b.18 Oct 1795-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Matthew NEWTON-3605 (b.22 Jul 1798-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Relief STRAIGHT-3611 (b.Abt 1804-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary WOLCOTT-3612 (b.10 May 1807-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | | |-7. Palmer NEWTON-3606 (b.4 Apr 1800-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mercy PETTIS-3613 (b.Abt 1800)
| | | | |-7. Tacy NEWTON-3607 (b.25 Jul 1801-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elisha POTTER-3614 (b.23 Feb 1801)
| | | | |-7. Joel NEWTON-3608 (b.21 Jan 1803-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. William NEWTON-3609 (b.12 Sep 1805-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-7. Henry NEWTON-3610 (b.31 Oct 1808-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Sally Ann LARKIN-3615 (b.9 Jan 1807)
| | | |-6. Nathan NEWTON-3391 (b.9 Jun 1771-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Eleanor PALMER-3728 (b.1 Aug 1773-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Elijah NEWTON-3729 (b.6 Jul 1798-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth NEWTON-3730 (b.13 Apr 1800-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: George GEER-3747 (b.1 Nov 1792-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. Abraham F. NEWTON-3731 (b.4 May 1801-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary BIGELOW-3748 (b.Abt 1813)
| | | | |-7. Isaac NEWTON-3732 (b.1 Jul 1802-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Harriet RHODES-3749 (b.Abt 1805)
| | | | |-7. Jacob NEWTON-3733 (b.26 Oct 1803-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lois Rose CRANDALL-3750 (b.Abt 25 Sep 1800-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. SHEFFIELD B. NEWTON-3734 (b.23 Feb 1805-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lucy MOORE-3751 (b.30 Jan 1811-Phelps,Ontario,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Mary NEWTON-3735 (b.5 Sep 1806-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: James WEAVER-3752 (b.Abt 1800-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thompson LARKIN-3753 (b.1803)
| | | | |-7. Charlotte NEWTON-3736 (b.5 Sep 1806-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Stephen REYNOLDS-3745 (b.Abt 1806)
| | | | |-7. Charlotte NEWTON-3737 (b.26 Jul 1808-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Stephen PRATT-3746 (b.Abt 1808-Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-7. George B. NEWTON-3738 (b.23 May 1810-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sally GEER-3743 (b.1810)
| | | | |-7. Nathan PALMER NEWTON-3739 (b.27 May 1812-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mercy CRANDALL-3744 (b.18 May 1817-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Uriah NEWTON-3740 (b.27 May 1812-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-7. Benjamin F. NEWTON-3741 (b.14 Jun 1816-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary A. MAIN-3742 (b.16 Jun 1815-North Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | +-6. Israel NEWTON-3392 (b.9 Dec 1788-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Nancy SAUNDERS-3399 (b.15 Sep 1789-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-7. Henry Saunders NEWTON-3400 (b.29 Dec 1815-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Susan Minerva MERRISS-3411 (b.26 Apr 1822-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-7. Matthew Turner NEWTON-3109 (b.1816-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1888-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Eliza Ann (Annie) PALMER-3108 (b.1823-,,Rhode Island,USA m.12 Apr 1840 d.22 Nov 1865-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | |-8. William Albert NEWTON-3110 (b.1841-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1862) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. John Olney NEWTON-3111 (b.Jan 1843-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.1921) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Henry M. NEWTON-3112 (b.Abt 1848-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.17 Feb 1898) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Charles Israel NEWTON-3113 (b.27 Feb 1850-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.6 May 1916-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. George Spencer NEWTON-3114 (b.12 Jun 1852-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.Jul 1942) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Joseph H. NEWTON-125074 (b.Abt 1854-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-8. Mary M. NEWTON-3115 (b.11 Jun 1858-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA d.26 Feb 1945-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | sp: Lucy A. MAIN-3401 (b.1840-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA m.17 Sep 1871 d.1895)
| | | | |-8. Albert Atwood NEWTON-125075 (b.Abt 1872-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-8. Carrie B. NEWTON-125076 (b.Abt 1875-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-7. Lydia D. NEWTON-3402 (b.Abt 1818-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-7. Israel NEWTON-3403 (b.25 Dec 1821)
| | | | sp: Alfreda W. WELLS-3410 (b.30 Mar 1825-East Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-7. Eliza NEWTON-3404 (b.Abt 8 Aug 1822-Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: William A. PETTIGREW-3409 (b.Abt 1822)
| | | |-7. Spencer NEWTON-3405 (b.6 May 1825-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary E. BURDICK-3408 (b.Abt 1825-Griswold,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | +-7. Louisa NEWTON-3406 (b.Bef 1827-Voluntown,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | sp: Olney KNIGHT-3407 (b.1809-Coventry,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. Sarah TEFFT-3133 (b.25 Mar 1678-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1720)
| | | sp: John WITTER-80963 (b.11 Mar 1677/1678-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1703 d.Aug 1757-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Esther WITTER-80965 (b.Nov 1705)
| | | |-5. Elizabeth WITTER-80966 (b.10 Feb 1707)
| | | |-5. Josiah WITTER-80967 (d.Died Young)
| | | |-5. John WITTER-80968 (d.Died Young)
| | | |-5. Samuel WITTER-80969 (d.Died Young)
| | | |-5. Ebenezer WITTER-80970 (d.Died Young)
| | | |-5. Hannah WITTER-80971 (b.20 Jan 1713)
| | | |-5. Joseph WITTER-80972 (b.4 Apr 1716-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Feb 1799 (Will Proved))
| | | | sp: Sarah STEWARD-177528 (m.9 Dec 1736)
| | | | |-6. Joseph WITTER-177822
| | | | |-6. Lt. Josiah WITTER-177823 (b.25 Jan 1739 d.Bef 11 Aug 1828 (Will Proved)-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Tacy REYNOLDS-177968 (b.19 Mar 1743/1744-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.2 Feb 1764)
| | | | | |-7. Weeden WITTER-177970 (b.30 Apr 1765)
| | | | | | sp: Mary WITTER-177996 (b.10 Dec 1769-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Susannah WITTER-177971 (b.7 May 1767)
| | | | | | sp: LANGWORTHY-177972
| | | | | |-7. Lois WITTER-177973 (b.1 Oct 1768)
| | | | | |-7. Hannah WITTER-177974 (b.12 Aug 1772)
| | | | | | sp: TAYLOR-177975
| | | | | |-7. Josiah/Joseph WITTER-177976 (b.28 Mar 1773 d.Bef 21 Apr 1818)
| | | | | |-7. Eunice WITTER-177977 (b.3 Oct 1775 d.Bef 21 Apr 1818)
| | | | | | sp: TAYLOR-177978
| | | | | |-7. Josiah WITTER-177979 (b.28 Mar 1777)
| | | | | +-7. Sarah WITTER-177980 (b.6 Feb 1779)
| | | | +-6. William WITTER-177824
| | | | sp: Martha COLE-177981 (m.6 Nov 1764)
| | | | |-7. Sarah WITTER-177982 (d.Died Young (Prob))
| | | | |-7. Sarah WITTER-177983
| | | | |-7. Martha WITTER-177984
| | | | | sp: Bailey CRANDALL-178740 (b.15 Sep 1761-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.23 Jul 1838-Brookfield,Madison,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Eunice CRANDALL-194589 (b.2 Sep 1806 d.10 May 1896)
| | | | | |-8. Mary CRANDALL-194590 (b.24 Feb 1809 d.21 Jan 1863)
| | | | | +-8. Phebe CRANDALL-194591 (b.2 Dec 1811 d.6 Feb 1878)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth WITTER-177985
| | | | |-7. Mary WITTER-177986
| | | | |-7. Wealthy WITTER-177987
| | | | |-7. William WITTER-177988
| | | | |-7. Anne WITTER-177989
| | | | |-7. Joseph WITTER-177990
| | | | +-7. Phoebe WITTER-177991
| | | |-5. Sarah WITTER-80973 (b.20 Nov 1717)
| | | +-5. John, Jr. WITTER-177529 (b.Abt 1718/1719-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Nov 1793 (Will Proved))
| | | sp: Anne DAVIS-177534 (m.7 Sep 1740)
| | | |-6. John WITTER-177536 (b.Abt 1741/1744 d.Bef 5 Mar 1790)
| | | | sp: Mirmiam WORDEN-177537 (m.7 Apr 1763)
| | | | |-7. Anne WITTER-177993
| | | | |-7. John WITTER-177994
| | | | +-7. Holley WITTER-177995
| | | |-6. Samuel WITTER-177538 (b.29 Jun 1745-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Tacy PORTER-177539 (m.5 Jan 1769)
| | | | |-7. Mary WITTER-177996 (b.10 Dec 1769-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Weeden WITTER-177970 (b.30 Apr 1765)
| | | | |-7. Huldah WITTER-177997 (b.1 Mar 1772)
| | | | | sp: John PORTER-178004
| | | | |-7. Davis WITTER-177998 (b.2 May 1774 d.1 Nov 1775)
| | | | |-7. Samuel, Jr. WITTER-177999 (b.17 Jan 1776)
| | | | |-7. Tacy WITTER-177540 (b.14 Feb 1779-Brookfield,Madison,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. John WITTER-178000 (b.31 Mar 1781)
| | | | |-7. Hannah WITTER-178001 (b.27 Jul 1784)
| | | | |-7. Paul WITTER-178002 (b.19 Sep 1787)
| | | | +-7. Anne WITTER-178003 (b.9 Nov 1789)
| | | | sp: William POPPLE-178005
| | | |-6. Hannah WITTER-177541 (d.Bef 5 Mar 1790)
| | | | sp: Nathan PORTER-177542
| | | | |-7. Desire PORTER-178006
| | | | |-7. Nathan PORTER-178007
| | | | |-7. Phanny PORTER-178008
| | | | |-7. John PORTER-178009
| | | | |-7. Mary PORTER-178010
| | | | |-7. Rebekah PORTER-178011
| | | | +-7. Phinehas PORTER-178012
| | | +-6. Sarah WITTER-177544 (b.1743 d.1804)
| | | sp: David DEWEY-177545 (m.12 Jan 1768)
| | | |-7. Sarah DEWEY-178013
| | | |-7. Phanny DEWEY-178014
| | | |-7. Tracy DEWEY-178015
| | | |-7. Theda DEWEY-178016
| | | |-7. David DEWEY-178017
| | | |-7. Jabesh DEWEY-178018
| | | +-7. Hannah DEWEY-178019
| | |-4. Peter TEFFT-3195 (b.14 Mar 1681 d.Abt 1725)
| | |-4. Susanna TEFFT-3194 (b.Abt 1683-Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1739-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Peter CRANDALL-3210 (b.Abt 1685-,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1700 d.Aft 1740-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Mercy CRANDALL-80974 (b.Abt 1704-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: William CASE-177485 (m.11 Sep 1729)
| | | | |-6. Susannah CASE-177486 (b.30 Jul 1733)
| | | | |-6. William CASE-177487 (b.22 Jun 1735)
| | | | +-6. Mercy CASE-177488 (b.11 Oct 1737)
| | | |-5. Samuel CRANDALL-80975 (b.1 Feb 1706/1707-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary -80976
| | | | |-6. John CRANDALL-125129 (b.Abt 1734 d.1824-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Betsey (Betty) FIELDS (?)-125130 (b.27 May 1741-Casco Bay,Cumberland,Maine,USA m.24 Oct 1762d.,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Simeon CRANDALL-125242 (b.Abt 1763)
| | | | | | sp: Mary -125243
| | | | | |-7. Levi CRANDALL-125244
| | | | | |-7. Betsey CRANDALL-125245
| | | | | | sp: James CLARK-125246
| | | | | |-7. Sarah CRANDALL-125247
| | | | | | sp: NAUGHTON-125248
| | | | | |-7. Marian CRANDALL-125249
| | | | | | sp: O'BRIAN-125250
| | | | | |-7. Eunice CRANDALL-125251
| | | | | | sp: James CLARK-125252
| | | | | +-7. John CRANDALL-125253 (b.1776-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA d.29 Oct 1816-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Hannah BROWNELL-125254 (b.Pittstown,Rensselaer,New York,USA m.Abt 1798d.Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Isaac CRANDALL-127620 (b.20 Jul 1799-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA d.17 Dec 1889)
| | | | | | sp: Catherine KNICKERBOCKER-127621
| | | | | |-8. Sarah CRANDALL-127622 (b.1801-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA d.1878)
| | | | | | sp: James MOSHER-127623
| | | | | |-8. Henry CRANDALL-127624 (b.29 May 1803-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Ann CRANDALL-127625
| | | | | |-8. Reuben CRANDALL-127626 (b.1814-Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA d.1865)
| | | | | | sp: Mary -127627
| | | | | |-8. John CRANDALL-127628 (b.Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Maria SHOOK-127629
| | | | | |-8. Betsey CRANDALL-127631 (b.Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Henry BURNETT-127632
| | | | | +-8. Rhoda CRANDALL-127633 (b.Milan,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Frank ROCKWELL-127634
| | | | |-6. Samuel CRANDALL-125131 (b.1 Feb 1736-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah -125255
| | | | | |-7. Alcha CRANDALL-125256 (b.21 May 1755-,,Vermont,USA d.12 Aug 1832-Unadilla,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John SISSON-125257 (b.10 Apr 1749-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1818-Unadilla,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth SISSON-128138 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-8. John SISSON-128139 (b.20 Jun 1773)
| | | | | | | sp: Hannah GARDNER-128140
| | | | | | |-8. Giles SISSON-128141 (b.1775)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah POTTER-128142
| | | | | | |-8. Aaron SISSON-128143 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-8. Wilson SISSON-128144 (b.1776)
| | | | | | | sp: Rebecca COBB-128145
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth SISSON-128146 (b.1778)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin SAUNDERS-128147
| | | | | | |-8. Aaron SISSON-128148 (b.1780)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary SISSON-128149
| | | | | | |-8. Edith SISSON-128150 (b.1781)
| | | | | | | sp: John GARDNER-128151
| | | | | | |-8. Rebecca SISSON-128152 (b.1783)
| | | | | | | sp: John WILBUR-128153
| | | | | | |-8. Wright SISSON-128154 (b.1784)
| | | | | | | sp: Dorcas BARTLETT-128155
| | | | | | |-8. Simeon SISSON-128156 (b.1785)
| | | | | | | sp: Susan POTTER-128157
| | | | | | |-8. Benjamin SISSON-128158 (b.1786)
| | | | | | | sp: Hannah CRANSTON-128159
| | | | | | |-8. Amos SISSON-128160 (b.1790)
| | | | | | |-8. James SISSON-128161 (b.1792/1793)
| | | | | | | sp: Irene ARNOLD-128162
| | | | | | +-8. Sarah SISSON-128163 (b.1789/1790)
| | | | | | sp: Alvin PECK-128164
| | | | | |-7. Samuel CRANDALL-125258 (b.1752-North East,Dutchess,New York,USA d.27 Apr 1825)
| | | | | | sp: Mary -125259
| | | | | | sp: Katherine GALLUP-128165 (b.1768 d.1 Jun 1835)
| | | | | | +-8. David F. CRANDALL-128166 (b.9 Mar 1772)
| | | | | |-7. Wilson CRANDALL-125260 (b.13 Aug 1759 d.2 Jul 1823)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah LAMB-125261 (b.17 Feb 1758 m.1777 d.21 Dec 1823)
| | | | | |-7. Laban CRANDALL-125262 (b.1765-Little Nine Partners,Dutchess,New York,USA d.1815-German,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Esther CRANDALL-125263 (b.1765 m.1786 d.18 Mar 1867-New Berline,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ezra CRANDALL-128167 (b.1788)
| | | | | | |-8. Hosea CRANDALL-128168 (b.30 Mar 1790)
| | | | | | |-8. Ira CRANDALL-128169 (b.1792)
| | | | | | |-8. George CRANDALL-128170 (b.1795)
| | | | | | |-8. Olive CRANDALL-128171 (b.1797)
| | | | | | | sp: Asahel PECK-128172
| | | | | | |-8. John CRANDALL-128174 (b.1798)
| | | | | | |-8. Tacy CRANDALL-128175 (b.1801)
| | | | | | | sp: MORENUS-128176
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah CRANDALL-128177 (b.1803)
| | | | | | |-8. Hial CRANDALL-128178 (b.1815)
| | | | | | +-8. Susan CRANDALL-128179 (b.1821)
| | | | | | sp: MORENUS-128180
| | | | | | sp: VERMILYE (?)-128181
| | | | | | sp: Daniel JONES-128182
| | | | | |-7. John CRANDALL-125264 (b.25 Mar 1767-North East,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Bethany SISSON-125265 (b.5 Apr 1766-,,England m.2 Sep 1788 d.5 Sep 1854)
| | | | | | |-8. Richard CRANDALL-128183 (b.22 Jan 1789)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy Ann CRANDALL-128184 (b.11 Feb 1791)
| | | | | | | sp: Selah SMITH-128185
| | | | | | | |-9. Polly SMITH-128186
| | | | | | | | sp: Benjamin FRAZIER-128187
| | | | | | | |-9. John SMITH-128188
| | | | | | | +-9. Lovina SMITH-128189
| | | | | | | sp: Platt GOODSELL-128190
| | | | | | |-8. Polly CRANDALL-128191 (b.28 Apr 1793)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah (Sally) CRANDALL-128192 (b.22 May 1795)
| | | | | | | sp: WHITE-128193
| | | | | | | |-9. Sally WHITE-128194
| | | | | | | |-9. Edward WHITE-128195
| | | | | | | +-9. Henry WHITE-128196
| | | | | | |-8. Philinda CRANDALL-128197 (b.13 Feb 1798)
| | | | | | | sp: Gershom BRENTHUEL-128198
| | | | | | | |-9. Polly BRENTHUEL-128199
| | | | | | | |-9. John BRENTHUEL-128200
| | | | | | | +-9. Nancy BRENTHUEL-128201
| | | | | | |-8. Eliza CRANDALL-128202 (b.25 Apr 1800)
| | | | | | | sp: Jacob CARPENTER (?)-128203
| | | | | | |-8. Hiram CRANDALL-128204 (b.27 Feb 1803 d.1815)
| | | | | | |-8. John CRANDALL-128205 (b.16 May 1805)
| | | | | | |-8. Reuben CRANDALL-128206 (b.3 Oct 1807)
| | | | | | +-8. Samuel CRANDALL-128207 (b.25 Jun 1810)
| | | | | |-7. Esther CRANDALL-125266
| | | | | +-7. Elizabeth CRANDALL-125267 (b.Abt 1768-,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: John BARTLETT-125268 (m.25 Jul 1786)
| | | | | +-8. Mittemalina (Mitty M.) BARTLETT-128208 (b.1 Dec 1795)
| | | | | sp: Epaphroditus DEVEREAUX-128209 (b.16 Nov 1790 m.5 Aug 1816 d.19 Aug 1872)
| | | | | |-9. Nathan B. DEVEREAUX-128210 (b.25 Apr 1817)
| | | | | |-9. Angeline DEVEREAUX-128211 (b.21 May 1818 d.17 Sep 1818)
| | | | | |-9. Aaron W. DEVEREAUX-128212 (b.19 Oct 1819 d.15 Nov 1846)
| | | | | |-9. Sarah E. DEVEREAUX-128213 (b.6 Jun 1821 d.13 Feb 1864)
| | | | | | sp: Croydon CRAW-128214 (m.5 Jul 1851)
| | | | | | |-10. Epaphroditus D. CRAW-128215
| | | | | | |-10. Laura CRAW-128216
| | | | | | +-10. John CRAW-128217 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | |-9. Lydia V. DEVEREAUX-128218 (b.19 Feb 1823 d.10 Dec 1864)
| | | | | |-9. John W. DEVEREAUX-128219 (b.17 May 1826 d.26 Feb 1828)
| | | | | |-9. Eveline F. DEVEREAUX-128220 (b.17 Apr 1827 d.29 Jul 1895)
| | | | | | sp: Rev. John BURLINGAME-128221
| | | | | |-9. Sophia M. DEVEREAUX-128222 (b.26 Jan 1832 d.20 Dec 1904)
| | | | | | sp: John V. HOOGABOOM-128223 (m.1852)
| | | | | | |-10. George HOOGABOOM-128224 (b.1858)
| | | | | | |-10. D. Aaron HOOGABOOM-128225 (b.1864)
| | | | | | +-10. Owen P. HOOGABOOM-128226 (b.1867)
| | | | | +-9. Amanda Louise DEVEREAUX-128227 (b.2 Jan 1837 d.Oct 1911)
| | | | | sp: Henry W. VICKERY-128228
| | | | |-6. George CRANDALL-125132 (b.29 May 1739 d.Aft 1802)
| | | | | sp: Tacy TANNER-125133 (b.22 Jul 1742-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.20 Sep 1761)
| | | | | |-7. Tanner (Poss Son) CRANDALL-125271 (b.Abt 1783-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Susannah -125272
| | | | | | |-8. Lewis CRANDALL-128233 (b.6 Jun 1806)
| | | | | | | sp: Matilda A. YOUNG-128234
| | | | | | |-8. Lodi CRANDALL-128235
| | | | | | |-8. Diantha (twin) CRANDALL-128236
| | | | | | |-8. Diana (twin) CRANDALL-128237
| | | | | | |-8. Didamia CRANDALL-128238
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin BROWN-128239
| | | | | | sp: Susan -128240 (b.Abt 1797-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy CRANDALL-128241
| | | | | | |-8. Alsina CRANDALL-128242 (b.5 Feb 1825-,Chenango,New York,USA d.29 May 1895)
| | | | | | | sp: Edmond G. BLACK-128243 (m.24 Aug 1844)
| | | | | | |-8. Adaline CRANDALL-128244 (b.1830-,Chenango,New York,USA d.27 Apr 1894)
| | | | | | | sp: E. P. BOYD-128245 (m.1866)
| | | | | | |-8. Henry CRANDALL-128246 (b.Abt 1833-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ransom CRANDALL-128247 (b.9 Oct 1818)
| | | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN-128248
| | | | | | | sp: Abigail FORD-128249
| | | | | | |-8. Emmaline CRANDALL-128250 (b.Abt 1828-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles VOORHIS-128251
| | | | | | |-8. Caroline CRANDALL-128252 (b.Abt 1835-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: STRAIGHT-128253
| | | | | | | sp: Richmond LAKE-128254 (b.4 Mar 1816-,Chenango,New York,USA d.28 Oct 1896)
| | | | | | +-8. Susan CRANDALL-128255 (b.Abt 1839-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ulyses FARNSWORTH-128256
| | | | | |-7. Reuben CRANDALL-125273 (b.22 Mar 1763 d.16 Sep 1815)
| | | | | | sp: Rachel -125274 (b.30 Oct 1769 m.Abt 1790 d.22 Nov 1831)
| | | | | | |-8. Lewis CRANDALL-128229 (b.25 Mar 1791-McDonough,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Editha CHADWICK-128230
| | | | | | +-8. Cyrus CRANDALL-128231 (b.7 Nov 1793-McDonough,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Zilpha WILMARTH-128232
| | | | | |-7. Esther CRANDALL-125263 (b.1765 d.18 Mar 1867-New Berline,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Laban CRANDALL-125262 (b.1765-Little Nine Partners,Dutchess,New York,USA m.1786 d.1815-German,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ezra CRANDALL-128167 (b.1788) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Hosea CRANDALL-128168 (b.30 Mar 1790) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Ira CRANDALL-128169 (b.1792) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. George CRANDALL-128170 (b.1795) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Olive CRANDALL-128171 (b.1797) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. John CRANDALL-128174 (b.1798) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Tacy CRANDALL-128175 (b.1801) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah CRANDALL-128177 (b.1803) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Hial CRANDALL-128178 (b.1815) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | +-8. Susan CRANDALL-128179 (b.1821) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel CRANDALL-125275 (b.Abt 1767 d.Abt 1867)
| | | | | |-7. Tacy CRANDALL-125276 (d.At age 116)
| | | | | |-7. Lewis CRANDALL-125277 (b.13 Apr 1772-,Dutchess,New York,USA d.Oct 1872-Utica,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Clara SHUTE-125278
| | | | | | |-8. William CRANDALL-128258 (b.1800-Westmorland,Oneida,New York,USA d.1850)
| | | | | | | sp: Laura CHURCH-128259 (b.19 Jul 1806 d.1 Nov 1892)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary (Polly) CRANDALL-128260 (b.2 Oct 1801-Westmorland,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Freeman WEST-128261
| | | | | | |-8. Alfred CRANDALL-128262 (b.Abt 1803-Westmorland,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. George CRANDALL-128263 (b.Westmorland,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Sherman CRANDALL-128264 (b.Westmorland,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Freeman CRANDALL-125279 (b.7 Jul 1774-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Columbus,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Rhoda REED-125280 (b.1775-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Lewis CRANDALL-128387 (b.18 Nov 1795-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Rebecca CRANDALL-128388 (b.19 Aug 1798-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Esther CRANDALL-128389 (b.,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Horace B. BROWN-128390
| | | | | | |-8. Amy O. CRANDALL-128391 (b.24 Aug 1810-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. John CRANDALL-128392 (b.10 Oct 1806-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Hampton CRANDALL-128393 (b.Abt 1800-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. William CRANDALL-125281
| | | | | +-7. Caleb CRANDALL-125282
| | | | +-6. Laban CRANDALL-125134 (b.Abt 1730 d.9 May-North East,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Molly SEEIN-125135
| | | | |-7. Benjamin CRANDALL-125283 (b.1750-North East,Dutchess,New York,USA d.9 May 1812-,Dutchess,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Anne (Amy) PORTER-125284
| | | | | sp: Martha Ann (Peggye) THORN-125285 (b.1781 m.1797 d.23 Aug 1866)
| | | | | |-8. John Thorn CRANDALL-128394 (b.1798)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah CRANDALL-128395 (b.5 or 16 Aug 1800 d.5 Feb 1869)
| | | | | | sp: A. J. PRATT-128396
| | | | | |-8. Archibald L. CRANDALL-128397 (b.1804)
| | | | | |-8. Amanda CRANDALL-128398
| | | | | |-8. Luman B. CRANDALL-128399
| | | | | |-8. Laban Benjamin CRANDALL-128400 (b.Abt 1810)
| | | | | |-8. Betsey Ann CRANDALL-128401
| | | | | | sp: Albert SHIRES-128402
| | | | | +-8. Maria CRANDALL-128403
| | | | | sp: HISHMEY-128404
| | | | | sp: NARRIMORE-128405
| | | | | |-9. Richmond NARRIMORE-128406
| | | | | +-9. Cyrus NARRIMORE-128407
| | | | |-7. Jedediah CRANDALL-125296 (b.Abt 1755)
| | | | | sp: Betsey HUSKINS-125297
| | | | | sp: Leah BULLOCK-125298
| | | | |-7. Leban Benjamin CRANDALL-125286 (b.Pine Plains,Dutchess,New York,USA d.Montour Falls,Schuyler,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Betsey COOK-125287
| | | | | |-8. Albert Joseph (William) CRANDALL-128412 (b.1 or 21 Jul 1801)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah CRANDALL-128413
| | | | | |-8. Hiram CRANDALL-128414 (b.25 Dec 1805)
| | | | | |-8. Sally CRANDALL-128415
| | | | | |-8. Betsey CRANDALL-128416
| | | | | |-8. Amos CRANDALL-128417
| | | | | |-8. Samuel CRANDALL-128418
| | | | | |-8. George CRANDALL-128419
| | | | | sp: Polly SUTPHEN-128411
| | | | |-7. George CRANDALL-125288 (b.Abt 1760 d.Bef 1813)
| | | | | sp: Deborah GREEN-125289 (m.1782)
| | | | | |-8. Mary CRANDALL-128422 (b.7 Oct 1794)
| | | | | |-8. William CRANDALL-128423 (b.25 Dec 1795)
| | | | | |-8. Milliy CRANDALL-128424 (b.25 Dec 1795)
| | | | | |-8. Sabrana (Salvina) Phebe CRANDALL-128425 (b.30 May 1798)
| | | | | +-8. Jeremiah CRANDALL-128426 (b.10 Jun 1804)
| | | | |-7. Reuben CRANDALL-125290 (b.2 Mar 1761-North East,Dutchess,New York,USA d.23 Sep 1853-Allmer,Ontario,Canada)
| | | | | sp: Lida MACE-125291 (m.Feb 1785)
| | | | | |-8. Laban CRANDALL-128429 (b.30 Jul 1788)
| | | | | |-8. Mary (Polly) CRANDALL-128430 (b.24 Oct 1790)
| | | | | | sp: John HAMMIL-128431
| | | | | | +-9. Eliza HAMMIL-128432
| | | | | | sp: Belden HICKS-128433
| | | | | |-8. Jesse CRANDALL-128434 (b.6 Mar 1792)
| | | | | |-8. Lida CRANDALL-128435 (b.8 Jun 1794)
| | | | | |-8. Samuel CRANDALL-128436 (b.5 Jan 1797)
| | | | | |-8. Orilla CRANDALL-128437 (b.29 Jul 1803)
| | | | | |-8. Phebe CRANDALL-128438 (b.27 Sep 1807)
| | | | | sp: Julia SMITH-128427
| | | | | |-8. Sarah CRANDALL-128439 (b.6 Aug 1817)
| | | | | | sp: Harry EDWARDS-128440
| | | | | |-8. Reuben CRANDALL-128441 (b.6 Dec 1820)
| | | | | +-8. Mary CRANDALL-128442 (b.6 May 1815)
| | | | |-7. Richard CRANDALL-125292
| | | | |-7. Zacheriah CRANDALL-125295
| | | | |-7. Mary Elizabeth (Polly) CRANDALL-125293 (b.Abt 1769-,Dutchess,New York,USA d.Bef 1805)
| | | | | sp: John STRAIGHT-125294 (m.28 Nov 1790)
| | | | | |-8. Hiram STRAIGHT-128450 (b.Abt 1791)
| | | | | |-8. Benjamin STRAIGHT-128451 (b.22 Mar 1793 d.27 Oct 1872)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah JENKINS-128452 (m.24 Feb 1826)
| | | | | |-8. Mary (Polly) STRAIGHT-128453 (b.5 May 1795 d.10 Feb 1851)
| | | | | | sp: Aaron NICHOLS-128454 (m.1818)
| | | | | | |-9. Eliza NICHOLS-128455
| | | | | | +-9. Aaron, Jr. NICHOLS-128456
| | | | | +-8. Sally STRAIGHT-128457 (b.2 Mar 1799 d.28 Oct 1852)
| | | | | sp: Richard HILL-128458 (b.29 Nov 1793 m.31 Mar 1816 d.24 Jan 1850)
| | | | | |-9. Return Richard HILL-128461 (b.13 Oct 1817 d.1853)
| | | | | | sp: Rhoda WHEELER-128462
| | | | | |-9. George Washington HILL-128463 (b.5 Mar 1822 d.24 Feb 1891)
| | | | | | sp: Cynthia STEWART-128464
| | | | | |-9. John Strait HILL-128465 (b.19 Jul 1826)
| | | | | +-9. William Jas. HILL-128466 (b.3 Mar 1834 d.26 Dec 1910)
| | | | | sp: Henreitta HADLOCK-128467
| | | | |-7. Hannah CRANDALL-125299 (b.Abt 1764-,Dutchess,New York,USA d.Bef 1812)
| | | | | sp: Timothy AVERY-125300 (b.28 Dec 1758 m.23 Jun 1782 d.10 Jan 1832)
| | | | | |-8. Orpha AVERY-128470 (b.28 Apr 1783)
| | | | | |-8. Henry AVERY-128471 (b.27 Aug 1784)
| | | | | |-8. Polly AVERY-128472 (b.30 Apr 1786)
| | | | | |-8. John AVERY-128473 (b.2 Aug 1788)
| | | | | |-8. Laban AVERY-128474 (b.14 Jun 1789)
| | | | | |-8. Esther AVERY-128475 (b.13 Dec 1791)
| | | | | |-8. Zachariah AVERY-128476 (b.16 Oct 1793)
| | | | | |-8. Benjamin AVERY-128477 (b.5 Jun 1795)
| | | | | | sp: Cynthia HASTINGS-128478
| | | | | | +-9. James Raymer AVERY-128479
| | | | | | sp: Sarah Martha FOWLER-128480
| | | | | | +-10. William Rochester AVERY-128481 (b.9 Dec 1853)
| | | | | | sp: Caroline FLETCHER-128482
| | | | | |-8. Reuben AVERY-128485 (b.21 Aug 1797)
| | | | | |-8. David AVERY-128486 (b.11 Nov 1799)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah AVERY-128487 (b.22 Jan 1802)
| | | | | +-8. Sally AVERY-128488 (b.1804 d.Died Young)
| | | | |-7. Sally (Poss Dau) CRANDALL-125301 (b.,Dutchess,New York,USA d.Bef 1812)
| | | | | sp: Simeon COOK-125302
| | | | | +-8. Sally COOK-128489 (b.16 May 1802)
| | | | | sp: Job LUKE-128490 (m.13 Jan 1818)
| | | | +-7. Betsey CRANDALL-125303
| | | | sp: Eliphalet MILLER OR MULLINS-125304
| | | |-5. James CRANDALL-3211 (b.17 Apr 1709-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Mary CRANDALL-3212 (b.17 Feb 1711-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Joseph ADAMS-3376 (b.Abt 1709 m.4 Sep 1737)
| | | | +-6. Ebenezer ADAMS-3377 (b.Abt 1738)
| | | |-5. Peter CRANDALL-3213 (b.4 Jul 1713-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1772-Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Sarah -125128
| | | | |-6. Peter CRANDALL-125136 (b.Abt 1740-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1810)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth WELLS-125137
| | | | | |-7. Peter CRANDALL-125307 (b.6 Jul 1776-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Aug 1851-Bridgewater,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Abigail (Nabby) CRANDALL-125308 (b.29 Mar 1778 m.19 Jan 1796 d.22 Mar 1810)
| | | | | | |-8. Caleb CRANDALL-128491 (b.24 Oct 1797-Bridgewater,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Chauncey CRANDALL-128492 (b.29 Aug 1804-Bridgewater,Oneida,New York,USA d.19 Nov 1827)
| | | | | | | sp: Laura TUTTLE-128493 (b.1801 d.1848)
| | | | | | |-8. Frederick Smith CRANDALL-128494 (b.1 May 1809-Bridgewater,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lydia CURTIS-125309 (b.16 Sep 1789 m.22 Mar 1812 d.5 Dec 1835)
| | | | | | |-8. George Curtis CRANDALL-128495 (b.8 Jul 1813 d.4 Jan 1836)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah -128496 (b.1812 d.26 Dec 1853)
| | | | | | |-8. Philura CRANDALL-128497 (b.18 Oct 1814 d.31 Jul 1889)
| | | | | | |-8. Peter Benjamin CRANDALL-128498 (b.1 Jul 1816)
| | | | | | | sp: Eunice Carter PRIEST-128499
| | | | | | |-8. Julia Ann CRANDALL-128500 (b.3 Jan 1818 d.28 Oct 1835)
| | | | | | |-8. Amanda Jane CRANDALL-128501 (b.12 Apr 1823 d.28 Oct 1878)
| | | | | | | sp: Claudius D. WHEELER-128502 (m.22 Mar 1848)
| | | | | | |-8. Horace C. CRANDALL-128503 (b.7 Oct 1824 d.11 May 1836)
| | | | | | |-8. Lucy Emeline CRANDALL-128504 (b.20 Jul 1826 d.5 Aug 1851)
| | | | | | +-8. Calvin H. CRANDALL-128505 (b.12 Jan 1831 d.22 Mar 1832)
| | | | | |-7. Levi CRANDALL-125310 (b.Abt 1778-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-8. Simeon CRANDALL-128506 (b.14 Mar 1799-,Lewis,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Samuel CRANDALL-128507 (b.Abt 1791-,Lewis,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Edmond CRANDALL-128508 (b.,Lewis,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Joseph CRANDALL-128509 (b.,Lewis,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Caleb CRANDALL-125311 (b.Abt 1780-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: RANSOM-125312
| | | | | | |-8. Asa CRANDALL-128510 (b.1802)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary (Polly) CRANDALL-128511 (b.1805)
| | | | | | |-8. Nancy CRANDALL-128512 (b.1807)
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas WILMARTH-128513
| | | | | | sp: Betsey DARROW-125313
| | | | | | |-8. George R. CRANDALL-128514
| | | | | | |-8. Henry CRANDALL-128515
| | | | | | |-8. James CRANDALL-128516
| | | | | | sp: Melinda BUTTON-125314
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah CRANDALL-128517
| | | | | | | sp: REYNOLDS-128518
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth CRANDALL-128519
| | | | | | | sp: CONRAD-128520
| | | | | | +-8. Joshua CRANDALL-128521
| | | | | |-7. Sarah CRANDALL-125315 (b.11 Jan 1784-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Sep 1845-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hartley SESSIONS-125316 (d.17 Sep 1836)
| | | | | | |-8. Horace SESSIONS-128522 (b.Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Rebecca SESSIONS-128523 (b.Jun 1809-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah SESSIONS-128524 (b.Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Darius SESSIONS-128525 (b.11 Jan 1814-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. William F. SESSIONS-128526 (b.11 Jan 1817-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Delina Ann CRANDALL-128527 (b.16 Nov 1830-,Cortland,New York,USA m.4 Apr 1852 d.11 Mar 1914)
| | | | | | |-8. Susan SESSIONS-128528 (b.10 Sep 1819-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary SESSIONS-128529 (b.10 Sep 1819-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Lewis SESSIONS-128530 (b.Jul 1822-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph CRANDALL-125317 (b.Abt 1786-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1847)
| | | | | | sp: Martha (Mattia) COTTRELL-125318 (b.Abt 1790-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1846-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Robert CRANDALL-128531 (b.18 Mar 1819-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. James CRANDALL-128532 (b.Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Adelaide BALL-128533
| | | | | | | sp: Betsey SANFORD-128534
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph CRANDALL-128535 (b.Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary NORTHRUP-128536
| | | | | | | +-9. Charles CRANDALL-128537
| | | | | | |-8. William Green CRANDALL-128538 (b.Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah Ann CRANDALL-128539 (b.1810-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Apr 1888)
| | | | | | | sp: GARDNER-128540
| | | | | | | sp: Job HAZZARD-128541
| | | | | | +-8. George CRANDALL-128542 (b.Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Henry CRANDALL-125319 (b.Abt 1786-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.Oxford,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth BURDICK-125320 (b.Abt 1788)
| | | | | | |-8. Allington CRANDALL-128545 (b.9 Mar 1809-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Henry CRANDALL-128546 (b.1814-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ezekiel CRANDALL-128547 (b.1817-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Betsey NORTON-128548
| | | | | | |-8. Reuben CRANDALL-128549 (b.1819-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sally CRANDALL-128550 (b.1822-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Robert CRANDALL-128551 (b.1824-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. John CRANDALL-128552 (b.1828-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. James CRANDALL-128553 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. William CRANDALL-128554 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Abraham CRANDALL-128555 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Amanda CRANDALL-128556 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Harry WHITE-128557
| | | | | | +-8. Elsie CRANDALL-128558 (b.,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Charles LAMB-128559
| | | | | |-7. Hannah CRANDALL-125321 (d.Half Moon Point,Saratoga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. George CRANDALL-125322 (b.18 Oct 1790-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Jan 1849-Delphi,Onondaga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Diantha SUTTON-125323 (b.5 Feb 1799 d.3 Jan 1842)
| | | | | | |-8. Truman R. CRANDALL-128560 (b.2 Jun 1819-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Reuben Addison CRANDALL-128561 (b.2 Apr 1821-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ira Clinton CRANDALL-128562 (b.4 Aug 1823-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Etsel George CRANDALL-128563 (b.22 May 1825-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Alfonzo Allington CRANDALL-128564 (b.21 Jan 1828-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Delina Ann CRANDALL-128527 (b.16 Nov 1830-,Cortland,New York,USA d.11 Mar 1914)
| | | | | | | sp: William F. SESSIONS-128526 (b.11 Jan 1817-Pomfret,Windham,Connecticut,USA m.4 Apr 1852)
| | | | | | |-8. Edwin O. CRANDALL-128565 (b.30 Nov 1833-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Priscilla Sophia CRANDALL-128566 (b.5 Jul 1838-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. William Harrison CRANDALL-128567 (b.28 Sep 1840-,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Benjamin CRANDALL-125324 (b.1782 d.5 Sep 1865-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Almira EDDY-125325
| | | | | | |-8. Eddy CRANDALL-128568 (b.Abt 1805-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary Diantha (Polly) CRANDALL-128569 (b.7 Oct 1810-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Cynthia CRANDALL-128570 (b.1812-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Julia A. CRANDALL-128571 (b.11 May 1814-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA d.5 May 1885-North Adams,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: DAY-128572
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas B. CRANDALL-128573 (b.5 Apr 1818-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sidney D. CRANDALL-128574 (b.16 Mar 1821-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Silvia A. CRANDALL-128575 (b.16 Mar 1821-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA d.25 Oct 1899)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert PATTISON-128576
| | | | | | |-8. Caroline CRANDALL-128577 (b.26 Mar 1826-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: BIBBINS-128579
| | | | | | | sp: Alonzo RAND-128580 (m.24 Dec 1895)
| | | | | | +-8. Catherine C. CRANDALL-128578 (b.26 Mar 1842-Williamstown,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Phebe CRANDALL-125326 (b.13 Sep 1793-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.30 Dec 1870-Tolland,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Henry STRAIGHT-125327
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph A. STRAIGHT-128583 (b.12 Mar 1811-Tolland,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Ruby STRAIGHT-128584 (b.6 Oct 1812-Tolland,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Nancy A. STRAIGHT-128585 (b.3 Feb 1815-Tolland,Tolland,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Mary CRANDALL-125328 (b.13 Sep 1793)
| | | | |-6. John CRANDALL-125138 (b.Abt 1745-East or West Greenwich (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah -125139
| | | | | +-7. James CRANDALL-127434 (b.Abt 1780-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.East Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Dorcas HARVEY-127435
| | | | | |-8. Paul CRANDALL-128587 (b.1804-East Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Avery CRANDALL-128588 (b.1806-East Homer,Cortland,New York,USA u.,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | +-9. Mariette CRANDALL-128596
| | | | | | sp: Peter VAN SLYKE-128597
| | | | | |-8. Elias CRANDALL-128589 (b.8 Aug 1811-East Homer,Cortland,New York,USA u.,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Harriet CRANDALL-128590 (b.East Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Albert HARVEY-128591
| | | | | sp: Irene BENNETT-128586
| | | | | |-8. William Henry Harrison CRANDALL-128592
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | +-9. Addie CRANDALL-128594
| | | | | | sp: GREEN-128595
| | | | | +-8. Rev. Andrew Jackson CRANDALL-128593 (b.1815)
| | | | |-6. Elizabeth CRANDALL-125140 (b.Abt 1750)
| | | | | sp: James NORTHRUP-125141 (m.13 Sep 1772)
| | | | |-6. Christopher CRANDALL-125142 (b.Abt 1752-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.19 May 1833-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | |-7. Christopher CRANDALL-127436 (b.Abt 1776-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.31 Dec 1857-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Clarinda GALUSHA-127437 (b.1786 d.15 May 1867-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Jacob CRANDALL-128598 (b.16 May 1804)
| | | | | | |-8. Stephen CRANDALL-128599 (b.17 Jan 1806)
| | | | | | |-8. Paulena CRANDALL-128600
| | | | | | | sp: Oliver Ery HASKINS-128601
| | | | | | |-8. Phebe CRANDALL-128602
| | | | | | |-8. Fanny CRANDALL-128603
| | | | | | |-8. Clarinda CRANDALL-128604
| | | | | | |-8. Christopher CRANDALL-128605 (b.21 Nov 1820)
| | | | | | +-8. Jonathan CRANDALL-128606
| | | | | |-7. Daniel CRANDALL-127438 (b.5 Mar 1779-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.12 Jun 1857/1858)
| | | | | | sp: Susannah PIERCE-127439 (b.15 Jun 1772 m.4 Jan 1799 d.24 Aug 1820)
| | | | | | |-8. Fanny CRANDALL-128609 (b.5 Aug 1800-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA d.Lincklaen,Chenango,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Chalres LEE-128610 (m.1819)
| | | | | | |-8. Sally CRANDALL-128613 (b.25 Jun 1802-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Samuel G. WALLACE-128614 (b.1 Sep 1799-Bedford,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Daniel CRANDALL-128617 (b.17 May 1804-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Stephen Allen CRANDALL-128618 (b.22 Apr 1806-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. William Pierce CRANDALL-128619 (b.15 Sep 1808-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Charles W. CRANDALL-128620 (b.4 Jan 1811-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA d.22 Sep 1814-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary CRANDALL-128621 (b.31 Aug 1814-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Orelia S. CRANDALL-128622 (b.10 Oct 1822-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: B. B. HUBBELL-128623
| | | | | | | +-9. Romayne G. HUBBELL-128624 (b.31 May 1856)
| | | | | | |-8. DeRonda Neville CRANDALL-128625 (b.11 Oct 1824-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA d.23 Jun 1872)
| | | | | | |-8. Evert DeForest CRANDALL-128626 (b.30 Aug 1827-Homer,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Laura C. BARTHOLOMEW-128627 (m.25 Dec 1861)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah GOODRICH-127440 (b.30 May 1780 m.30 Aug 1820 d.23 Aug 1855)
| | | | | |-7. Jabez CRANDALL-127441
| | | | | |-7. Polly CRANDALL-127442
| | | | | | sp: CONGDON-127443
| | | | | |-7. Asenath CRANDALL-127444
| | | | | | sp: Whitman PIERCE-127445 (m.25 Aug 1813)
| | | | | |-7. Hannah CRANDALL-127446
| | | | | | sp: ROSWELL-127447
| | | | | +-7. Phebe CRANDALL-127448
| | | | | sp: BEECH-127449
| | | | |-6. Sarah CRANDALL-125143 (b.Abt 1753-West Greenwich (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Harris WEAVER-125144
| | | | | +-7. Sarah CRANDALL-127450 (b.Abt 1775-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.7 Nov 1857-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Eleazer SLOCUM-127451 (b.8 Feb 1771 m.30 May 1795 d.15 Oct 1846)
| | | | | |-8. John SLOCUM-128633 (b.23 Jan 1796-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.17 Apr 1798)
| | | | | |-8. Mary SLOCUM-128634 (b.27 Feb 1797-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Daniel SLOCUM-128635 (b.26 Nov 1798-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. John SLOCUM-128636 (b.1 Mar 1800-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ebenezer SLOCUM-128637 (b.4 Jul 1802-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Charles Allen SLOCUM-128638 (b.9 Mar 1804-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ruth Clark SLOCUM-128639 (b.9 Nov 1805-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Susannah SLOCUM-128640 (b.21 Jul 1807-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Apr 1888)
| | | | | |-8. Esther Clark SLOCUM-128641 (b.13 May 1809-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Gardner Clark SLOCUM-128642 (b.13 May 1809-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. William Reynolds SLOCUM-128643 (b.10 Aug 1811-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Sarah Ann Clark SLOCUM-128644 (b.30 Aug 1815-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-8. SLOCUM-128645 (b.30 May 1813-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Aug 1813-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Susannah CRANDALL-125145 (b.Abt 1755-Hopkinton (Of),Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Benjamin TANNER-125146 (m.12 Apr 1774)
| | | | | sp: Stukeley CONGDON-125149
| | | | +-6. Esther CRANDALL-125150
| | | |-5. John CRANDALL-3214 (b.18 Jun 1716-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1790-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Hannah CASE-81180 (m.Abt 1734)
| | | | |-6. Elizabeth CRANDALL-125156 (b.Abt 1733-Exeter (Prob),Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Josias TANNER-125157 (b.10 Jun 1734-South Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1750 d.1810-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Elizabeth TANNER-127454 (b.15 Sep 1752-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1844)
| | | | | sp: Henry ELDREDGE-127455 (b.Abt 1758-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Mar 1780 d.21 Mar 1825-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Clark ELDREDGE-128646 (b.13 Apr 1780)
| | | | | |-8. Josiah Tanner ELDREDGE-128647 (b.Abt 1782)
| | | | | |-8. Hannah ELDREDGE-128648
| | | | | | sp: Ziba PALMER-128649
| | | | | | |-9. John PALMER-128650
| | | | | | |-9. Warren PALMER-128651
| | | | | | +-9. Elvira PALMER-128652
| | | | | |-8. Susan ELDREDGE-128653
| | | | | | sp: Solomon PALMER-128654 (b.13 Nov 1786)
| | | | | | |-9. Charlotte Crandall PALMER-128655
| | | | | | |-9. John C. PALMER-128656
| | | | | | |-9. Hannah Orilla PALMER-128657
| | | | | | |-9. Rebecca Ann PALMER-128658 (b.29 Nov 1814 d.30 Apr 1901)
| | | | | | | sp: George COMSTOCK-128659 (b.16 Jul 1796 d.19 Apr 1882)
| | | | | | |-9. Esther Elizabeth PALMER-128660
| | | | | | |-9. Luther Barry PALMER-128661
| | | | | | |-9. Lucius Clark PALMER-128662
| | | | | | |-9. Rhodema PALMER-128663
| | | | | | +-9. Nancy PALMER-128664
| | | | | |-8. Nancy ELDREDGE-128665 (b.26 Nov 1786)
| | | | | |-8. John ELDREDGE-128666
| | | | | +-8. Henry ELDREDGE-128667 (b.Abt 1789)
| | | | |-6. Robert CRANDALL-125158 (b.21 Feb 1735-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary HAVENS-125159 (b.1740 m.Abt 1765 d.1825)
| | | | | |-7. Betsey CRANDALL-127456 (b.6 Jul 1766-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Daniel MOON-127457
| | | | | | |-8. Catherine MOON-127480 (b.Abt 1785-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph CRANDALL-127479 (b.13 Jul 1771-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Joseph CRANDALL-128702 (b.29 Jan 1804-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sanford CRANDALL-128703 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lyman L CRANDALL-128704 (b.Abt 1810-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Noel CRANDALL-128705 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Olive CRANDALL-128706 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Daniel CRANDALL-128707 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Rockseny CRANDALL-128708 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Mary MOON-128668 (b.Abt 1790)
| | | | | | sp: John Gardner CRANDALL-128669 (b.21 Apr 1793-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Anna CRANDALL-127458 (b.5 Jul 1768-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Gideon REYNOLDS-127459 (b.9 Sep 1768)
| | | | | | sp: Pardon TILLINGHAST-127460 (b.3 Feb 1771)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah TILLINGHAST-128672
| | | | | | |-8. Elizabeth TILLINGHAST-128673 (b.28 Mar 1808)
| | | | | | |-8. William TILLINGHAST-128674
| | | | | | +-8. Robert TILLINGHAST-128675
| | | | | |-7. Robert CRANDALL-127461 (b.21 Dec 1769-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.27 Aug 1832-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Margaret GARDNER-127462 (b.27 Aug 1762 m.1 Jul 1792 d.1821)
| | | | | | |-8. John Gardner CRANDALL-128669 (b.21 Apr 1793-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary MOON-128668 (b.Abt 1790)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary CRANDALL-128680 (b.12 Mar 1795-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert H. BROWN-128681
| | | | | | |-8. Amey CRANDALL-128682 (b.4 Apr 1797-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Robert Havens CRANDALL-128683 (b.12 Apr 1798-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph CRANDALL-128684 (b.16 Apr 1800-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Waite Gardner CRANDALL-128685 (b.9 Jul 1802-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah (Sally) CRANDALL-128686 (b.29 Sep 1804-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Jun 1877)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles B. KENYON-128687 (m.25 Mar 1824)
| | | | | | |-8. Margaret CRANDALL-128688 (b.14 Feb 1807-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah CRANDALL-128689 (b.8 Jul 1809-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lettice -128678 (m.21 Oct 1824)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah CRANDALL-127463 (b.Abt 1771-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jacob BUTTON-127464
| | | | | | +-8. Lucretia BUTTON-128690 (b.25 Apr 1818-Clarendon,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Mary (Polly) CRANDALL-127465 (b.Abt 1773-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Arnold ELLIS-127466 (b.6 Sep 1763 m.31 Jul 1791 d.1844)
| | | | | +-7. John CRANDALL-127467 (b.1777-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.24 Oct 1813-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary BROWNING-127468 (b.1 Jun 1781-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1803 d.22 Jun 1858-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Robert Havens CRANDALL-128695 (b.5 Jun 1804-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ira CRANDALL-128696 (b.13 Oct 1805-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Samantha CRANDALL-128697 (b.3 Apr 1807-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. John Browning CRANDALL-128698 (b.8 Oct 1808-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Mary CRANDALL-128699 (b.3 Aug 1810-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. George William CRANDALL-128700 (b.8 Jul 1812-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Eunice CRANDALL-128701 (b.27 Mar 1814-Norway,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | |-6. Joseph CRANDALL-125160 (b.22 Apr 1738-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Nov 1810-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Charity RATHBURN-125161 (b.12 Apr 1735-Norwich,New London,Connecticut,USA m.Abt 1760)
| | | | | |-7. Elizabeth CRANDALL-127472
| | | | | | sp: Waite REYNOLDS-127473
| | | | | |-7. Hannah B. CRANDALL-127474 (b.14 Jun 1767)
| | | | | | sp: John KENYON-127475 (b.3 Jul 1760 m.14 Jun 1787)
| | | | | |-7. Charity CRANDALL-127476 (b.4 Mar 1770)
| | | | | | sp: Zebulon KENYON-127477 (b.25 Aug 1764 m.12 Jan 1792 d.30 Nov 1810)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph CRANDALL-127479 (b.13 Jul 1771-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Catherine MOON-127480 (b.Abt 1785-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph CRANDALL-128702 (b.29 Jan 1804-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Sanford CRANDALL-128703 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Lyman L CRANDALL-128704 (b.Abt 1810-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Noel CRANDALL-128705 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Olive CRANDALL-128706 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-8. Daniel CRANDALL-128707 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | +-8. Rockseny CRANDALL-128708 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Olive CRANDALL-127481 (b.24 Oct 1773)
| | | | | | sp: Oliver ALBROUGH-127482 (m.18 Feb 1793)
| | | | | sp: Olive WHEELER-125162 (b.1743 m.24 May 1781 d.7 Oct 1841-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Clarissa CRANDALL-127483
| | | | | | sp: Samuel W. CHASE-127484
| | | | | |-7. Waite or Haste CRANDALL-127485 (b.21 Dec 1784/1785)
| | | | | | sp: Peleg DAVIS-127486
| | | | | |-7. Catherine Wheeler CRANDALL-127487 (b.23 Nov 1782)
| | | | | | sp: Samuel W. CHASE-127484
| | | | | |-7. Edward Wheeler CRANDALL-127488 (b.14 May 1788-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Oct 1821)
| | | | | | sp: Margaret WOODWARD-127489 (b.24 Apr 1792-Shaftsbury,Bennington,Vermont,USA m.1809 d.13 Mar 1869-Cohoes,Albany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. George Washington CRANDALL-128710 (b.2 Feb 1810-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA d.29 Nov 1881-Humboldt,Allen,Kansas,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Bethea GILLETTE-128724 (b.22 Dec 1813-,,New York,USA m.2 Mar 1833)
| | | | | | | |-9. Roxy L. CRANDALL-128725
| | | | | | | | sp: M. A. RICHMOND-128726
| | | | | | | | |-10. Henry C. RICHMOND-128727
| | | | | | | | |-10. Lewis RICHMOND-128728
| | | | | | | | +-10. Robert RICHMOND-128729
| | | | | | | |-9. Benjamin F. CRANDALL (Civ War)-128730 (d.1864)
| | | | | | | +-9. Lydia A. CRANDALL-128731
| | | | | | | sp: S. M. PARTLOW-128732
| | | | | | | |-10. Alice PARTLOW-128733
| | | | | | | +-10. Phebe PARTLOW-128734
| | | | | | |-8. Haste CRANDALL-128711 (b.22 Jul 1811-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: James ALLEN-128712
| | | | | | |-8. Susannah CRANDALL-128713 (b.22 Aug 1812-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles TILLING-128735
| | | | | | | |-9. Alvira TILLING-128736 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Ebenezer TILLING-128737 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Edward TILLING-128738 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rufus O. TILLING-128739 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA d.Died in Infancy-Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Margaret TILLING-128740 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Sarah TILLING-128741 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Rufus Alexander TILLING-128742 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Byron TILLING-128743 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Mary Jane TILLING-128744 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Martha TILLING-128745 (b.Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA d.Died in Infancy-Greenbush,Schoharie,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph CRANDALL-128714 (b.18 Dec 1813-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ella Jane GILLETTE-128715
| | | | | | |-8. Charles Snow CRANDALL-128716 (b.11 Sep 1815-,,New York,USA d.20 Dec 1899-Fountain,Fillmore,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Martha BAIRD-128746 (b.13 Jul 1821-Otis,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA m.15 Nov 1838 d.20 Dec 1899-Fountain,Fillmore,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Charles Wheeler CRANDALL-128749 (b.4 Aug 1841 d.28 Feb 1849-Schroeppel,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Lucia Catherine CRANDALL-128750 (b.30 Aug 1844)
| | | | | | | | sp: B. F. BASTIAN-128751 (m.16 May 1894)
| | | | | | | |-9. Emma Margaret CRANDALL-128752 (b.29 May 1846 d.23 Feb 1849-Watertown,,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Clarence Charles CRANDALL-128753 (b.4 Jan 1855-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Virginia KENDALL-128754 (b.1 Feb 1864 m.6 Aug 1883)
| | | | | | | |-10. Emma Mabel CRANDALL-128757 (b.13 Mar 1884-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Bessie Catherine CRANDALL-128758 (b.15 Nov 1885-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Royal Clarence CRANDALL-128759 (b.7 Nov 1887-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Virginia Beatrice CRANDALL-128760 (b.18 Dec 1904-St. Paul,,Minnesota,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Catherine CRANDALL-128717 (b.6 Dec 1816-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: DAVIS-128718
| | | | | | |-8. Margaret CRANDALL-128719 (b.11 Mar 1818-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: HILTON-128720
| | | | | | |-8. Edward W. CRANDALL-128721 (b.19 May 1820-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Jane PECK-128761 (b.1825)
| | | | | | | |-9. Eugene CRANDALL-128762 (b.1843-Oswego,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-9. Margaret CRANDALL-128763 (b.1844-Oswego,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Metcalf CRANDALL-128764 (b.1846-Oswego,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Elijah Buck CRANDALL-128722 (b.11 Mar 1822-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jane Eliza WILCOX-128723 (b.11 Mar 1827-Hancock,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1845)
| | | | | | |-9. Clark Edward CRANDALL-128767 (b.14 Mar 1853 d.21 Nov 1918)
| | | | | | | sp: Margaret CARNER-128768 (d.16 Mar 1939-Town Homestead,Long Island,Nassau,New York, USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Blanche Allen CRANDALL-128771
| | | | | | | +-10. Margaret Amelia CRANDALL-128772
| | | | | | | sp: Howard A. HELLER-128773
| | | | | | |-9. William Austin CRANDALL-128769 (b.28 May 1859)
| | | | | | +-9. Delia Catherine CRANDALL-128770 (b.1850 d.6 May 1892-Bath-on-Hudson,Steuben,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Mitchel (Michel) CRANDALL-127490 (b.15 Mar 1792-Hartford,Washington,New York,USA d.1881-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Susan WEEDEN-127491 (b.1805 d.7 Nov 1835)
| | | | | |-8. Daniel Weeden CRANDALL-128776 (b.1833-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Elijah W. CRANDALL-128777 (b.1834-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA d.15 Mar 1842-New Haven,Oswego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Freelove -127492 (b.1800 d.2 Feb 1839)
| | | | | sp: Emma MARVIN-127493 (b.12 Aug 1803 u.Butterfly Cemetery,New Haven-Mexico,Oswego,New York, USA)
| | | | |-6. John CRANDALL-125163 (b.1742-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Feb 1815-Berlin,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Keziah SHAW-125164 (m.18 May 1768d.Petersburg,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Prudence CRANDALL-127497 (b.Abt 1770-Berlin,Rensselaer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Gideon BENTLEY-127498 (d.1818-Lanesboro,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah BENTLEY-128778 (b.9 May 1807-Lanesboro,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Alonzo C. BENTLEY-128779 (b.10 Apr 1809-Lanesboro,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-8. Gideon A. BENTLEY-128780 (b.26 Feb 1810-Lanesboro,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-9. Maria BENTLEY-128781
| | | | | | |-9. Alvira BENTLEY-128782
| | | | | | +-9. Louisa BENTLEY-128783
| | | | | |-7. Sarah CRANDALL-127499 (b.30 Dec 1772-Berlin,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.17 Sep 1856)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas LARKIN-127500
| | | | | | |-8. Prudence LARKIN-128784 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Keziah LARKIN-128785 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Arden H. CLOUGH-128786
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas LARKIN-128787 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah LARKIN-128788 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Gardner NORTHRUP-128789
| | | | | | |-8. Hannah LARKIN-128790 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. John Crandall LARKIN-128791 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Dorcas LARKIN-128792 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Miranda LARKIN-128793 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John W. HARDEN-128794
| | | | | | +-8. Melinda LARKIN-128795 (b.Hartford,Washington,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Ruth CRANDALL-127501 (b.Abt 1774)
| | | | | | sp: William RECORD-127502
| | | | | |-7. Hannah CRANDALL-127503 (b.Abt 1776)
| | | | | | sp: Daniel SAUNDERS-127504
| | | | | |-7. Noyes Palmer CRANDALL-127505 (b.2 Aug 1778-Smithfield,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.14 May 1864-Adams,Berkshire,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Julia BILLS-127506 (b.1791 m.1810)
| | | | | | |-8. Susan CRANDALL-128798 (b.2 Jun 1811)
| | | | | | |-8. Jabez John CRANDALL-128799 (b.15 Nov 1812)
| | | | | | |-8. Sarah Ann CRANDALL-128800 (b.22 May 1815)
| | | | | | | sp: Stephen HARKNESS-128801
| | | | | | |-8. Edward Eleaser CRANDALL-128802 (b.10 Jun 1818)
| | | | | | |-8. Julia Olive CRANDALL-128803 (b.30 Dec 1820)
| | | | | | |-8. Noyes Bill CRANDALL-128804 (b.7 Feb 1826)
| | | | | | | sp: Emeline MAXSON-128805
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah G. CONOVER-128806
| | | | | | |-8. Thomas Palmer CRANDALL-128807 (b.15 Jun 1823)
| | | | | | |-8. Joseph Case CRANDALL-128808 (b.16 Apr 1829)
| | | | | | |-8. Keziah Sophia CRANDALL-128809 (b.25 Nov 1831)
| | | | | | |-8. Benjamin Waite Case CRANDALL-128810 (b.20 Sep 1834 d.21 Mar 1851)
| | | | | | +-8. Junia Charlotte Maria CRANDALL-128811 (b.20 Sep 1834)
| | | | | |-7. Susannah CRANDALL-127507 (b.1787-Berlin,Rensselaer,New York,USA d.1805)
| | | | | | sp: Pardon TILLINGHAST-127508
| | | | | | +-8. Hiram - Used surname - CRANDALL TILLINGHAST-128812 (b.8 Aug 1805)
| | | | | +-7. Keziah CRANDALL-127509
| | | | |-6. Hannah CRANDALL-125165 (b.Abt 1743-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Thomas JAMES-125166 (m.3 Jul 1768)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah JAMES-127494 (b.15 Mar 1770)
| | | | | +-7. Thomas JAMES-127495 (b.8 Jul 1772)
| | | | |-6. Sarah CRANDALL-125167 (b.Abt 1745-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Christopher HARRINGTON-125168 (b.12 Aug 1742 m.16 Nov 1762 d.May 1777)
| | | | | |-7. Alice HARRINGTON-127512 (b.12 Dec 1763)
| | | | | |-7. Christopher HARRINGTON-127513 (b.17 Nov 1764)
| | | | | |-7. William HARRINGTON-127514 (b.16 Oct 1766)
| | | | | |-7. Sarah HARRINGTON-127515 (b.20 Jun 1769)
| | | | | |-7. Crandall HARRINGTON-127516 (b.5 Sep 1771)
| | | | | +-7. Hannah HARRINGTON-127517 (b.31 Aug 1774)
| | | | |-6. Ruth CRANDALL-3724 (b.1758-Hopkinton,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Reynolds Ellery BARBER-3712 (b.29 Mar 1754-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1774 d.14 Apr 1837-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mintas CRANDALL-125151 (d.Bef 1782)
| | | | sp: Phelida (Phillia) FREEBORN-125154 (m.26 Sep 1780)
| | | +-5. Elizabeth CRANDALL-3215 (b.1 Feb 1718/1719-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Nathaniel PERKINS-81179 (b.22 Jan 1711 m.1 Mar 1739 d.1775)
| | | |-6. Nathaniel PERKINS-125172 (b.1 Jan 1740)
| | | | sp: Mary CRANDALL-125173 (b.21 May 1746)
| | | |-6. Susannah PERKINS-125176 (b.13 Jan 1742)
| | | |-6. Elizabeth PERKINS-125177 (b.25 Dec 1745)
| | | |-6. Abraham PERKINS-125178 (b.9 Mar 1747/1748-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef Aug 1786)
| | | | sp: Mary (Marcy) CRANDALL-125179 (b.1734-Westerly,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.17 Jan 1775 d.Aug 1786)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth PERKINS-125235
| | | | |-7. Abraham PERKINS-125236
| | | | +-7. Marcy PERKINS-125237
| | | |-6. William PERKINS-125182 (b.20 Nov 1754-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA u.Homestead,Scott (near),Cortland,New York, USA)
| | | | sp: Keziah -125183
| | | | |-7. Susannah PERKINS-125188 (b.15 Sep 1779-Scott,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Russell CRANDALL-125189
| | | | |-7. Dorcas PERKINS-125192 (b.Scott,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Jonathan RICHMOND-125193
| | | | |-7. William PERKINS-125194 (b.Scott,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Eliza PERKINS-125195 (b.Scott,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Jonathan CROUCH-125196
| | | | +-7. Nathaniel PERKINS-125197 (b.8 Mar 1789-Scott,Cortland,New York,USA d.Mar 1860)
| | | | sp: Olive STEWART-125198 (m.Abt 1815)
| | | | |-8. Nathaniel PERKINS-125199 (b.Abt 1816-Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Chloe Ann ROSEBUSH-125207 (m.Abt 1843)
| | | | | |-9. Leander Scott PERKINS-125208 (b.4 Nov 1844-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA d.19 Nov 1920-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah Ezrelia ALDEN-125818
| | | | | | |-10. Herbert Clair PERKINS-125821 (b.1 Apr 1870-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA d.27 May 1935-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary Teresa DEARCY-127401 (b.11 Jul 1870-New York City,New York,New York,USA d.6 Jan 1926-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Vivian Dolores PERKINS-127403 (b.12 Dec 1893-Wellsville,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Harold Alison WRIGHT-127404 (b.29 Mar 1893-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Mary Virginia WRIGHT-127407 (b.18 Dec 1915-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-12. Dorothy Eunice WRIGHT-127408 (b.17 Apr 1920-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-12. Jean Alison WRIGHT-127409 (b.28 Feb 1922-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | |-11. Dorothy Yvonne PERKINS-127405 (b.18 Dec 1898)
| | | | | | | |-11. Thelma Jennie PERKINS-127406 (b.9 Jun 1900)
| | | | | | | sp: Martha ROLSTON-127402 (b.16 Apr 1875-Worcester,Worcester,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Lyle Delettie PERKINS-125822 (b.20 Aug 1877-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA d.2 Sep 1941)
| | | | | | sp: Pansy Maude POOLE-127410 (b.25 Jul 1887-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-11. Vera Louise PERKINS-127411 (b.11 Feb 1908)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles MCGOUGH-127412 (b.18 Jul 1905 m.1927)
| | | | | | | +-12. Shirley Jeanne MCGOUGH-127413 (b.30 May 1933)
| | | | | | |-11. Erva Elaine PERKINS-127414 (b.21 Oct 1909)
| | | | | | | sp: Cerell B. SCHRAM-127415 (b.6 Oct 1907-Bolivar,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-11. Lyle Nathaniel PERKINS-127416 (b.1915)
| | | | | | sp: Dorothy E. WILSON-127417 (m.1941)
| | | | | |-9. Weighty Rosella PERKINS-125209 (b.7 Oct 1849-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA d.10 Apr 1904-Brockport,Elk,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Andrew DeWitt ALDEN-125823 (m.1870)
| | | | | | |-10. Edwin Ray ALDEN-125824 (b.27 Sep 1876-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA d.22 Dec 1906)
| | | | | | | sp: Vena BLYMILLER-125825 (m.Sep 1896)
| | | | | | |-10. Frank ALDEN-125826 (b.Jan 1877-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA d.1882)
| | | | | | |-10. Leon D. ALDEN-125827 (b.18 Aug 1883-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Armille NUFF-125828
| | | | | | +-10. Lloyd ALDEN-125829 (b.1 Jul 1890-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA d.28 Oct 1918)
| | | | | | sp: Rose QUICK-125830
| | | | | |-9. Ellen Ida PERKINS-125210 (b.8 Jan 1851-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA d.13 Feb 1927-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Frederick W. MERRITT-125831 (b.26 Jun 1843-Brookfield,,New York,USA m.9 Sep 1866 d.29 Oct 1916-Portville,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. William Lavern MERRITT-125832 (b.15 Aug 1867 d.22 May 1924-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Grace Maud MCCALL-125833 (b.29 Apr 1867-Rochester,Monroe,New York,USA d.7 Jan 1912-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-11. Ethel Gertrude MERRITT-127419 (b.24 Aug 1888)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles Edwin PAGE-127420 (m.27 Aug 1906)
| | | | | | | |-12. Edwin Lavern PAGE-127421 (b.20 Dec 1907)
| | | | | | | |-12. Clair Robert PAGE-127422 (b.13 Sep 1911)
| | | | | | | |-12. Ethel Virginia PAGE-127423 (b.26 Oct 1914)
| | | | | | | |-12. Carl Arthur PAGE-127424 (b.21 Sep 1916 d.14 Apr 1917)
| | | | | | | +-12. Warren Joseph PAGE-127425 (b.18 Apr 1919)
| | | | | | |-11. Clair Lavern MERRITT-127426 (b.4 Mar 1891)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah Cecelia KEYES-127430 (b.18 Sep 1890)
| | | | | | | |-12. Joseph MERRITT-127431 (b.8 Sep 1915)
| | | | | | | |-12. Veronica MERRITT-127432 (b.6 Nov 1917)
| | | | | | | +-12. Clair Leo MERRITT-127433 (b.30 Dec 1919)
| | | | | | |-11. Earl Wallace MERRITT-127427 (b.23 Nov 1896)
| | | | | | |-11. Leo Gregory MERRITT-127428 (b.1 Nov 1902)
| | | | | | +-11. Frederick Washington MERRITT-127429 (b.20 Jul 1904)
| | | | | |-9. Maybell Victoria PERKINS-125211 (b.1855-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA d.Jul 1870-Friendship,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Dorr Duane PERKINS-125212 (b.25 Oct 1860-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA d.10 Jan 1936)
| | | | | | sp: Jennie Maybell THOMAS-125834 (b.8 Nov 1867-Belfast,Allegany,New York,USA m.17 Mar 1885)
| | | | | | |-10. Orpha Adella PERKINS-125835 (b.19 Apr 1886-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA d.13 Aug 1886-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Bertha May PERKINS-125836 (b.3 Jul 1887-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: George H. DEYOE-125837
| | | | | | | |-11. Orpha May DEYOE-125838 (b.10 May 1905-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | +-11. Lloyd Edwin DEYOE-125839 (b.6 Jun 1921-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Bessie C. PERKINS-125840 (b.2 Feb 1892-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA d.20 Sep 1894-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Glen Alden PERKINS-125841 (b.1 May 1896-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA d.20 Oct 1918)
| | | | | | | sp: Bernice L. ROGUS-125843 (m.20 Oct 1918)
| | | | | | | +-11. Bernard Duane PERKINS-125844 (b.27 Sep 1920-Portsville,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | +-10. Ray PERKINS-125842 (b.18 Jan 1902-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA d.18 Jan 1902-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-9. Nellie Blanche PERKINS-125213 (b.26 Oct 1865-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Charles Robertson GARDINER-125845 (b.1 Mar 1860-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA m.18 Jan 1890 d.17 May 1934-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. David Charles GARDINER-125846 (b.8 Apr 1892-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Marie CHARLAND-125852 (b.Saranac,Clinton,New York,USA d.Jun 1923-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Marion CAMPBELL-125853
| | | | | | | |-11. Thelma Ann GARDINER-125854 (b.12 Jun 1925)
| | | | | | | |-11. Frances Elaine GARDINER-125855 (b.21 Feb 1928)
| | | | | | | +-11. Theodore David GARDINER-125856 (b.26 Aug 1929)
| | | | | | |-10. Frances Adelane GARDINER-125847 (b.3 Feb 1902-Niles,Cayuga,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Joseph LOIZ-125850 (m.18 Aug 1927)
| | | | | | | +-11. Barbara Jean LOIZ-125851 (b.Jul 1928)
| | | | | | +-10. Marion Louise GARDINER-125848 (b.5 Nov 1898)
| | | | | | sp: John THOMAS-125849 (m.8 Sep 1926)
| | | | | +-9. Frederick DeWitt PERKINS-125214 (b.28 Aug 1870-Andover,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Harriet DEGROFF-125862 (b.9 Feb 1873 m.21 Feb 1890)
| | | | | |-10. Louise Blanche PERKINS-125863 (b.1 Jan 1891-Little Genesee,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Frederick SMITH-125864 (m.11 May 1906(div))
| | | | | | sp: SMITH-125865
| | | | | |-10. Ione Cecil PERKINS-125866 (b.10 Mar 1897-Little Genesee,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Erwin WAITE-125867 (m.4 Jun 1916)
| | | | | |-10. Walter DeWitt PERKINS-125868 (b.2 Jun 1899-Little Genesee,Allegany,New York,USA d.10 Oct 1918-Argonne Forest,France)
| | | | | +-10. Doris Irene PERKINS-125869 (b.10 Aug 1901-Eldred,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | sp: Carlos O. WATKINS-125870 (b.25 Jan 1895-Ellington,Chautauqua,New York,USA m.27 Nov 1919)
| | | | | |-11. Elton DeWitt WATKINS-125871 (b.22 Jun 1922-Kennedy,Chautauqua,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-11. Elaine Eunice WATKINS-125872 (b.22 Mar 1928-Kennedy,Chautauqua,New York,USA)
| | | | |-8. Olive Stewart PERKINS-125200 (b.10 Dec 1818-Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA d.26 Mar 1904-Chagrin Falls,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Joseph WYCOFF-125215 (m.10 Oct 1835)
| | | | | |-9. Ella WYCOFF-125217 (b.1 Jun 1841-Chagrin Falls,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA d.1860)
| | | | | |-9. Willard WYCOFF-125218 (b.23 Feb 1838-Chagrin Falls,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA d.25 Sep 1865)
| | | | | |-9. Joseph WYCOFF-125219 (b.27 Jun 1844-Chagrin Falls,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA d.3 Jun 1903)
| | | | | | sp: Anna FULLER-125873
| | | | | | |-10. Olive WYCOFF-125874
| | | | | | +-10. Millard W. Fuller WYCOFF-125875 (b.6 Dec 1874)
| | | | | +-9. Leslie Nathaniel WYCOFF-125220 (b.15 May 1851-Chagrin Falls,Cuyahoga,Ohio,USA d.26 Mar 1904)
| | | | | sp: Rizpah S. MAY-125876 (b.8 Mar 1852 m.8 May 1872)
| | | | | |-10. Wilson Henry WYCOFF-125877 (b.25 Dec 1874)
| | | | | | sp: Grace PELTON-125878 (m.4 Sep 1900)
| | | | | | +-11. Stanley Robinson WYCOFF-125879 (b.28 Jul 1902)
| | | | | |-10. Louis Leslie WYCOFF-125880 (b.25 Dec 1877)
| | | | | |-10. DeForest WYCOFF-125881 (b.27 Apr 1882 d.17 May 1882)
| | | | | +-10. Grace Evelyn WYCOFF-125882 (b.30 Apr 1883)
| | | | | sp: Paul LACY-125883 (m.8 Dec 1903)
| | | | |-8. Eliza PERKINS-125201 (b.1820-Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: John BROWN-125202
| | | | |-8. William PERKINS-125203 (b.18 Jun 1824 d.20 Dec 1893-Sweden,Potter,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | sp: Melissa DEAN-125221 (m.1853 d.1863)
| | | | | |-9. Luther PERKINS-125223 (d.1917-,,Alabama,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Alice WAGGNER-125857 (m.1881)
| | | | | | |-10. William PERKINS-125858
| | | | | | | sp: Lucy RINK-125859
| | | | | | |-10. Bessie PERKINS-125860
| | | | | | +-10. Floyd PERKINS-125861
| | | | | |-9. Manson PERKINS-125224
| | | | | | sp: Carrie ROBERTS-125225 (m.1880)
| | | | | |-9. William BERDETTE PERKINS-125226 (d.1917)
| | | | | | sp: Mary Agnes BIGANY-125884
| | | | | | |-10. Guy PERKINS-125885
| | | | | | | sp: Alice BUFFAM-125886
| | | | | | |-10. Marissa Dean PERKINS-125887
| | | | | | | sp: Leon GIBSON-125888 (m.1911)
| | | | | | |-10. William PERKINS-125889 (d.Died Aged 7 Months)
| | | | | | |-10. Sally PERKINS-125890 (d.Died Aged 4 Years)
| | | | | | |-10. Samuel Cox PERKINS-125891
| | | | | | | sp: Marie JOHNSON-125892
| | | | | | |-10. Philip Avery PERKINS-125893
| | | | | | | sp: Bernice FRANCES-125894
| | | | | | |-10. Rita PERKINS-125895
| | | | | | | sp: James BURT-125896
| | | | | | |-10. Berdette PERKINS-125897
| | | | | | |-10. Paul PERKINS-125898
| | | | | | |-10. PERKINS-125899
| | | | | | | sp: Florence CARR-125900
| | | | | | |-10. Ruby PERKINS-125901 (d.1921)
| | | | | | |-10. Dorothy PERKINS-125902
| | | | | | +-10. Ruth PERKINS-125903 (d.Died Aged 10 Years)
| | | | | sp: Fanny GLACE-125222
| | | | | |-9. Florella PERKINS-125227 (b.,,Pennsylvania,USA d.Died in Infancy)
| | | | | |-9. Arthur E. PERKINS-125228 (b.20 Jan 1867-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Nettie EASTMAN-125904 (m.1886)
| | | | | | |-10. Nettie Maude PERKINS-125905
| | | | | | | sp: Charles W. LYON-125906
| | | | | | +-10. Florence Alberta PERKINS-125907
| | | | | | sp: Lee BICKFORD-125908 (m.1911)
| | | | | |-9. Garrett E. PERKINS-125229 (b.,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | +-9. Rose Belle PERKINS-125230 (b.1873-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | sp: Francis JACOBS-125909 (m.1896)
| | | | | |-10. William Robert JACOBS-125910 (b.1897)
| | | | | | sp: Lottie May BAKER-125911 (m.1917)
| | | | | |-10. LaMont Archie JACOBS-125912 (b.1900)
| | | | | |-10. Gladyce Leona JACOBS-125913 (b.1903)
| | | | | +-10. Merie Edgar JACOBS-125914 (b.1905)
| | | | |-8. Lucetta PERKINS-125204 (b.19 Aug 1826-Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA d.1 Apr 1860)
| | | | | sp: George D. ROSEBUSH-125806 (b.1823 d.1909-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-9. George Wesley ROSEBUSH-125808 (b.17 Feb 1847 d.22 Jan 1926-Appleton,Outagamie,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah M. BURDICK-125922 (m.4 Nov 1875 d.12 Feb 1924-Appleton,Outagamie,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | | |-10. Judson George ROSEBUSH-125923 (b.9 Nov 1878)
| | | | | | | sp: Barbara J. MCNAUGHTON-125924 (m.2 Jun 1908)
| | | | | | |-10. Franz Hubert ROSEBUSH-125925 (b.28 Jun 1880 d.23 Dec 1936)
| | | | | | | sp: Etta Evelyn WARD-125926 (m.20 Aug 1907)
| | | | | | |-10. Stephen Carl ROSEBUSH-125927 (b.22 Aug 1882)
| | | | | | | sp: Hazel Virginia CASS-125928 (m.15 Jul 1913)
| | | | | | +-10. Maj. Waldo ROSEBUSH-125929 (b.2 Mar 1888)
| | | | | |-9. Celia Adalaide ROSEBUSH-125809 (b.23 Jul 1851 d.12 Oct 1884)
| | | | | | sp: Henry COBB-127394 (m.7 Dec 1874)
| | | | | | |-10. Lucetta Leona COBB-127395 (b.10 Jun 1876 d.31 Aug 1888)
| | | | | | +-10. Louise COBB-127396 (b.13 Oct 1877)
| | | | | | sp: Frank LEET-127397 (m.2 Oct 1901)
| | | | | |-9. Eslie ROSEBUSH-125810 (d.4 Apr 1850)
| | | | | +-9. Emma Elizabeth ROSEBUSH-125811 (b.26 May 1853 d.1926-Alfred,Allegany,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Lyle BENNEHOFF-127398 (b.19 Jan 1854 d.3 Jan 1938-Madison,Dane,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | +-10. James Desett BENNEHOFF-127399 (b.23 Jan 1879)
| | | | | sp: Gertrude FORD-127400 (b.Garwin (Of),Tama,Iowa,USA m.1917)
| | | | |-8. James PERKINS-125205 (b.Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | +-8. Alexander PERKINS-125206 (b.Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Katherine ROGERS-125812
| | | | |-9. Arvilla PERKINS-125813
| | | | | sp: Almond CRANDALL-125814
| | | | |-9. Jannett PERKINS-125815
| | | | +-9. Lucetta PERKINS-125816 (d.1918)
| | | | sp: Lemuel DAVIS-125817 (d.1900)
| | | |-6. Sanda PERKINS-125184 (b.12 May 1757)
| | | |-6. James PERKINS-125185 (b.13 Mar 1760)
| | | |-6. Jenks PERKINS-125186 (b.1762)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth WANTON-125187
| | | sp: Joseph CRANDALL-125171
| | |-4. Samuel TEFFT-3132 (b.1683-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jul 1760-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Abigail TENNANT-3168 (b.1690-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1710/1711 d.1758)
| | | |-5. Samuel TEFFT-3169 (b.19 Jan 1712-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.11 Apr 1784-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Mary -3758
| | | | |-6. Abigail TEFFT-3701 (b.24 Dec 1731-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Robert TEFFT-3694 (b.25 May 1732-Richmond,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 Mar 1754 d.Abt 1771)
| | | | | |-7. Abigail TEFFT-81199 (b.6 Oct 1755 d.Nassau,Rensselaer,New York,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. John TIFFT-3702 (b.19 Feb 1758-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.26 Apr 1813) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Robert, Jr. TEFFT-81202 (b.4 Feb 1761-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-7. Joseph TEFFT-81203 (b.13 Oct 1763-,,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jan 1847-,,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-7. Patience TEFFT-81204 (b.10 Dec 1766) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-6. Mary TEFFT-73387 (b.28 Jan 1733-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Mercy TEFFT-73388 (b.24 Apr 1735-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Sophia TEFFT-73389 (b.South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Samuel TEFFT-73390 (b.20 Jun 1742-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Oliver TEFFT-73391 (b.22 Mar 1743-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1831-Edmeston,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Deborah DEWEY-73392 (b.18 May 1748-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA m.11 Aug 1776)
| | | | | |-7. William P. TEFFT-81518 (b.16 Jan 1779-,,Vermont,USA d.8 Jun 1862-Port Allegany,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Jane BALCH-81522 (b.7 Jul 1814-Truxton,Cortland,New York,USA m.7 Mar 1832 d.29 Nov 1889)
| | | | | | |-8. Mary Jane TEFFT-153339 (b.19 Apr 1833-,,New York,USA d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | sp: Benjamin F. JACKSON-153340 (b.Abt 1833-,,Pennsylvania,USA m.1855)
| | | | | | | +-9. Marion Louisa JACKSON-220785 (b.Abt 1859-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: John H. BURR-220794 (b.Feb 1852-,,New York,USA m.Abt 1878)
| | | | | | | |-10. Earl Jackson BURR-220795 (b.22 Apr 1887-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ethel -220799 (b.Abt 1887-,,Missouri,USA m.Abt 1920)
| | | | | | | +-10. Ray Weldon BURR-220796 (b.31 Dec 1891-Port Allegany,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA d.Jun 1984-Olean,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Julia TEFFT-153341 (b.15 May 1836-,,Pennsylvania,USA d.21 Dec 1892)
| | | | | | | sp: George SALISBURY-153342 (b.Abt 1832-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | | +-9. Jennie SALISBURY-220789 (b.Abt 1874-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. William TEFFT-153343 (b.1839 d.1841)
| | | | | | |-8. Arnold TEFFT-153344 (b.15 Mar 1841-,,Pennsylvania,USA d.20 Nov 1856)
| | | | | | |-8. Diana TEFFT-153345 (b.May 1844-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: N. R. PAGE-153346 (m.1863 d.Bef 1900)
| | | | | | | +-9. Ellery Laverne PAGE-220788 (b.16 Jul 1873-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Elsie -220800 (b.Abt 1884-,,Pennsylvania,USA d.1920/1930)
| | | | | | | |-10. Lynn PAGE-220802 (b.Abt 1915-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. William PAGE-220801 (b.Apr 1919-,,Wyoming,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Harry Glenn PAGE-220803 (b.10 Sep 1921-,,Wyoming,USA d.13 Oct 1978-Los Altos,Santa Clara,California,USA)
| | | | | | |-8. Victoria or Deborah TEFFT-153347 (b.1847-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Edgar BURR-153348
| | | | | | +-8. Fitz James TEFFT-153349 (b.11 May 1850-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Susan O. (Susie) BURR-153350 (b.May 1859-,,New York)
| | | | | | |-9. Volney Walter TEFFT-220786 (b.1 Jun 1874-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Edna L. -220790 (b.Jan 1874-,,Pennsylvania,USA m.Abt 1894)
| | | | | | | |-10. Leo Eldon TEFFT-220791 (b.24 Aug 1894-,,Pennsylvania,USA d.23 Jul 1986-Saint Petersburg,Pinellas,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Ruth GOUGH-220883 (b.Abt 1897-,,Indiana,USA m.8 Jun 1915)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Donald Elden TEFT-220810 (b.1 May 1916-Port Allegany,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA d.10 Dec 2003-New Smyrna Beach,Volusia,Florida,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Edith M. PAQUIN-220880 (b.1919-Sault Sainte Marie,Chippewa,Michigan,USA m.13 Jan 1937)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Thelma I. -220879
| | | | | | | | | +-12. Donald E., Jr. TEFT-220811 (b.18 Mar 1942)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Barbara Jean HENSLEY-220885 (m.16 Jan 1965)
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Jill TEFT-220889
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Robert TEFT-220890
| | | | | | | | | |-13. Pam TEFT-220891
| | | | | | | | | +-13. Elizabeth Rae TEFT-220895 (b.27 Jun 1971-Camp Kue,Okinawa,Japan)
| | | | | | | | |-11. William Arthur TEFFT-220884 (b.1 Oct 1918-,,Indiana,USA d.28 Aug 1994-Vista,San Diego,California,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Gertrude H. -220809 (b.1901)
| | | | | | | |-10. Allyne TEFFT-220792 (b.15 May 1896-,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA d.15 Jan 1990-,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | sp: Adrian Kent HARDES-220805 (b.21 Oct 1891-,McKean,Pennsylvania,USA d.Jul 1964-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Helen G. HARDES-220806 (b.3 Aug 1915-,,Pennsylvania,USA d.Jan 1985-Port Allegany,Mckean,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | | sp: Edward Arthur MICHELITSCH-220897 (b.1 Dec 1911-,,Pennsylvania,USA d.13 Nov 1994-Port Allegany,Mckean,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | |-11. Elaine R. HARDES-220807 (b.Abt 1918-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | | +-11. Oral Jean HARDES-220808 (b.Oct 1919-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | |-10. Hazel A. TEFFT-220793 (b.Abt 1903-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | +-10. Thelma D. TEFFT-220804 (b.Abt 1912-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. William E. TEFFT-220787 (b.Mar 1880-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Edna M. TEFFT-220797 (b.Mar 1893-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Alexander TEFFT-81507 (b.19 Jul 1784 d.14 Feb 1866-East Otto,Cattaraugus,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Deborah NILES-3686 (b.Abt 1783)
| | | | | |-7. Samuel TEFFT-81511
| | | | | |-7. Oliver TEFFT-81512
| | | | | | sp: Wealthy BURDICK-81513 (u.Taylor Hill)
| | | | | |-7. Stanton TEFFT-81516 (b.12 Jun 1795-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA d.10 Sep 1868-Edmeston,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lovina LEONARD-81517 (b.8 Apr 1800-Burlington,Otsego,New York,USA d.21 Nov 1882-Edmeston,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Deborah TEFFT-81519
| | | | +-6. Alexander TEFFT-73393 (b.30 Jul 1746-Stonington,New London,Connecticut,USA)
| | | |-5. Daniel TEFFT-3170 (b.14 Jun 1714-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 26 Jul 1786)
| | | | sp: Annie -153081
| | | |-5. Stephen TEFFT-3171 (b.5 Oct 1718-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Amie GARDINER-3759 (b.15 Aug 1725 m.10 Dec 1741)
| | | | |-6. Daniel TEFFT-3771 (b.1 May 1743 d.1 Sep 1818)
| | | | | sp: Sarah (Sally) -3776 (m.Feb 1775)
| | | | |-6. Gardner TEFFT-3772 (b.1745 d.23 Nov 1832)
| | | | | sp: Waity ELDRED-3777 (b.Abt 1751 m.Bef 1772 d.1 May 1826-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Penelope TEFFT-81526
| | | | | | sp: POTTER-81527
| | | | | |-7. Sarah TEFFT-81528
| | | | | | sp: GARDNER-81529
| | | | | |-7. Waity TEFFT-81530
| | | | | |-7. Mary TEFFT-81531 (b.4 Feb 1772 d.9 Feb 1819-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John CASWELL-81532 (b.Abt 1769-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.1812-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Gardner TEFFT-81535 (b.1776-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.18 Feb 1860-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah H. BABCOCK-81536 (b.May 1796 d.9 Apr 1874-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Stephen G. TEFFT-81539 (b.Abt May 1781 d.10 Jul 1865-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Diana KNOWLES-81546 (b.Abt 1801 d.11 Oct 1875-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-7. Norman E. TEFFT-81540 (b.Abt 1788 d.18 Apr 1855-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Anna H. -81545 (b.Abt 1786 d.10 Nov 1838-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Elijah TEFFT-81541 (b.2 Feb 1784 d.24 Jan 1875)
| | | | | sp: Frances (Fannie) KNOWLES-81542 (b.Jul 1798 d.18 Oct 1860)
| | | | |-6. Sarah TEFFT-3773 (b.May 1755 d.1846 (Aft))
| | | | | sp: Daniel TEFFT Rev War-3779 (b.1755 (Abt)-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.Jan 1775 d.16 Dec 1835-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Augustus TEFFT-3796 (b.Sep 1775-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Abbey -3801
| | | | | |-8. Sally TEFFT-3802 (b.1794-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Ebenezer NEWELL TEFFT-3803 (b.17 May 1810-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Dec 1865-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Emily Tefft COTTRELL-3800 (b.30 Oct 1814 m.22 Jan 1834 d.25 Apr 1898)
| | | | | | |-9. Ebenezer Newell "Eben" TEFFT-3809 (b.28 Oct 1834-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Jan 1921-Jamestown,Newport,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah Abby TEFFT-3810 (b.1838-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-9. Lucinda COMSTOCK TEFFT-3811 (b.1842-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | |-9. Alonzo Everett TEFFT-3812 (b.1852-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1920) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | | sp: Emily GARDINER-3808
| | | | | +-8. Benjamin G. TEFFT-3804 (b.Abt 1818-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Amey TEFFT-3805 (m.28 Nov 1844)
| | | | |-6. Abigail TEFFT-3774 (b.1762)
| | | | +-6. Stephen TEFFT-3775 (b.South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1776 (Aft))
| | | |-5. Tennant TEFFT-3172 (b.29 Sep 1720-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Mar 1801-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Tabitha TEFFT-3185 (b.Abt 1718-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.10 Apr 1796-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-6. Hannah TEFFT-3780 (b.28 Jun 1741-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Apr 1807-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | +-6. Caleb TEFFT-3533 (b.11 Oct 1743-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.31 Dec 1833-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | |-5. Ebenezer TEFFT-3173 (b.14 Feb 1724-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Apr 1808)
| | | | sp: Lydia SWEET-3495 (b.17 Aug 1720 m.6 Nov 1746)
| | | | |-6. Abigail TEFFT-3783 (b.Abt 1746-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 1840)
| | | | | sp: James GARDINER-3785 (b.1746 m.17 Jun 1771 d.1828)
| | | | | |-7. Benoni GARDINER-81548
| | | | | | sp: Eliza POTTER-81549
| | | | | |-7. Dorcas GARDINER-81544 (b.1773 d.1851)
| | | | | | sp: James KNOWLES-81543 (b.1759 d.13 Nov 1824)
| | | | | | |-8. Frances (Fannie) KNOWLES-81542 (b.Jul 1798 d.18 Oct 1860)
| | | | | | | sp: Elijah TEFFT-81541 (b.2 Feb 1784 d.24 Jan 1875)
| | | | | | +-8. Diana KNOWLES-81546 (b.Abt 1801 d.11 Oct 1875-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Stephen G. TEFFT-81539 (b.Abt May 1781 d.10 Jul 1865-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-7. Penelope GARDINER-81552
| | | | | sp: Jonathan SPRAGUE-81553
| | | | | +-8. SPRAGUE-81554
| | | | | sp: William SIMS-81555
| | | | |-6. James TEFFT-3784 (b.4 Oct 1752-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Nov 1827-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | +-7. Mary S. TEFFT-81556 (b.9 Nov 1775 d.31 Mar 1846-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Ray Sands OATLEY-81557 (b.1780-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.2 Jun 1862-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-6. Daniel TEFFT Rev War-3779 (b.1755 (Abt)-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Dec 1835-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Sarah TEFFT-3773 (b.May 1755 m.Jan 1775 d.1846 (Aft))
| | | | +-7. Augustus TEFFT-3796 (b.Sep 1775-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | +-5. Abigail TEFFT-73384 (b.14 Feb 1724-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-4. Elizabeth TEFFT-3189 (b.29 Sep 1687-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.1750-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Solomon CARPENTER-3196 (b.23 Dec 1677-Rehoboth,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA m.Abt 1702 d.1750)
| | | |-5. Elizabeth CARPENTER-3197 (b.4 Jan 1703-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: James Brayman BRAMAN-3763 (b.17 Nov 1679-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Solomon T. CARPENTER-3198 (b.26 Feb 1706-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Deborah -3764
| | | |-5. Joseph CARPENTER-3760 (b.Abt 1707-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Daniel CARPENTER-3199 (b.28 Dec 1712-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Renewed SMITH-3460 (b.Abt 1712)
| | | | +-6. Renewed CARPENTER-3461 (b.8 Jul 1746)
| | | | sp: Benjamin STANTON-3462 (b.4 Jul 1740-Charlestown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | +-7. Benjamin STANTON-3463 (b.24 Sep 1773)
| | | | sp: Sarah SHERMAN-3464 (b.18 Dec 1774-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Tabitha CARPENTER-3762 (b.28 Dec 1712-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-5. Samuel CARPENTER-3761 (b.Abt 1714-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | +-5. Sarah CARPENTER-3200 (b.29 Aug 1716-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: William CAHOON-3767
| | |-4. Tabitha TEFFT-3192 (b.Abt 1688-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | +-4. Mercy TEFFT-3193 (b.9 Aug 1696-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| +-3. Tabitha TEFFT-3138 (b.1653-Portsmouth,Newport,Rhode Island,USA d.Aft 29 Oct 1722-Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| sp: George GARDINER-3149 (b.Abt 1649-Newport,Newport,Rhode Island,USA m.13 Feb 1670 d.Abt 1724-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| |-4. George GARDINER-3155 (d.Bef 1716)
| |-4. Joseph GARDINER-3150 (b.Abt 1671)
| | sp: Hannah BRIGGS-3161
| |-4. Nicholas GARDINER-3151 (b.Abt 1673 d.1746)
| | sp: Mary NORTHUP-80977 (b.Abt 1688-Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1708 (Bef) d.1772)
| | +-5. Tabitha GARDINER-80978 (b.1724)
| | sp: Jeremiah GARDINER-74386 (b.28 Jan 1719-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1740 (Abt) d.1810)
| | +-6. Amos GARDINER-74385
| |-4. Samuel GARDINER-3152 (b.Abt 1675)
| | sp: Ann BRIGGS-80944
| |-4. Robert GARDINER-3153 (b.Abt 1677)
| | sp: Lydia LITTLEFIELD-80947 (m.14 Jun 1716)
| |-4. John GARDINER-3154 (b.Abt 1679)
| | sp: Mary RATHBONE-80979 (b.1697-New Shoreham,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1717 (Abt))
| | |-5. Mary GARDINER-80982
| | | sp: Jireh MUMFORD-80983 (b.5 Aug 1717 m.29 Nov 1739)
| | | |-6. Waite MUMFORD-126359 (b.27 Jun 1742)
| | | |-6. Gardiner William MUMFORD-126360 (b.26 Nov 1744)
| | | | sp: Elizabeth -126361
| | | | |-7. Paul MUMFORD-126369 (b.8 Jan 1770)
| | | | |-7. Dorcas MUMFORD-126370 (b.8 Apr 1772)
| | | | |-7. Annie MUMFORD-126371 (b.20 May 1774)
| | | | |-7. Silas G. MUMFORD-126372 (b.4 Mar 1776)
| | | | |-7. Oliver MUMFORD-126373 (b.12 Jan 1780)
| | | | |-7. Augustus MUMFORD-126374 (b.29 Jan 1780)
| | | | |-7. Elizabeth MUMFORD-126375 (b.4 Feb 1782)
| | | | +-7. Davis MUMFORD-126376 (b.8 May 1786)
| | | |-6. Jireh MUMFORD-126362 (b.30 May 1747)
| | | | sp: Deborah LILLIBRIDGE-126363 (b.8 Jul 1756 m.14 Mar 1776)
| | | | |-7. Mary MUMFORD-126392 (b.14 Jan 1777)
| | | | | sp: Silas KELLOG-126405
| | | | | |-8. Mary KELLOG-126406
| | | | | | sp: John R. WOODWARD-126536
| | | | | | |-9. Warren WOODWARD-126537 (d.Cortland,Delaware,New York,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Catherine SCOTT-126538
| | | | | | |-9. Jackson WOODWARD-126539 (d.Bethany,Wayne,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Augusta MANNERING-126540
| | | | | | +-9. Dency WOODWARD-126541
| | | | | | sp: Dr. Johnson OLMSTEAD-126542
| | | | | |-8. Azor KELLOG-126407
| | | | | | sp: Nancy STEVENS-126543
| | | | | | +-9. Louisa KELLOG-126545
| | | | | | sp: David WHITE-126546
| | | | | |-8. Sally KELLOG-126408
| | | | | | sp: RICHARDS-126409
| | | | | |-8. Deborah KELLOG-126410 (d.Cortland,Delaware,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: BOSTWICK-126411
| | | | | |-8. Esther KELLOG-126412
| | | | | | sp: Alfred STEVENS-126413
| | | | | |-8. Julia KELLOG-126414
| | | | | | sp: Moltby STEVENS-126415
| | | | | |-8. Caroline KELLOG-126416
| | | | | | sp: BLAISDEL-126417
| | | | | |-8. Harriett KELLOG-126418 (d.New Milford,Susquehanna,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Elias LILLIBRIDGE-126419
| | | | | +-8. Jireh KELLOG-126420
| | | | | sp: Mary MOORE-126421
| | | | | +-9. Jonathan KELLOG-126547
| | | | |-7. Jireh MUMFORD-126393 (b.6 Feb 1778)
| | | | | sp: Mary BAKER-126422
| | | | | |-8. Deborah MUMFORD-126423
| | | | | | sp: DICKENSON-126424
| | | | | |-8. John MUMFORD-126425
| | | | | | sp: Evelina SPOOR-126426
| | | | | | |-9. Phoebe Eliza MUMFORD-126549
| | | | | | | sp: ROOT-126550
| | | | | | |-9. Electa Maria MUMFORD-126551
| | | | | | | sp: Henry CLARK-126552
| | | | | | +-9. Patience E. MUMFORD-126553
| | | | | | sp: Osmer STONE-126554
| | | | | |-8. James MUMFORD-126427
| | | | | | sp: Mary MUMFORD-126438
| | | | | | |-9. Capt. Oliver MUMFORD-126909 (d.(KIA)-Petersburg,Fauquier,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Ann LEGG-126910
| | | | | | |-9. Olive MUMFORD-126911
| | | | | | | sp: Mott KEEN-126912
| | | | | | | |-10. Elizabeth KEEN-126913
| | | | | | | +-10. Clarence KEEN-126914
| | | | | | |-9. Capt. James Lawrence MUMFORD-126915 (d.KIA-Chancellorsville,Spotsylvania,Virginia,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Mary MUMFORD-126916
| | | | | | |-9. Matilda MUMFORD-126917
| | | | | | | sp: Col. George B. OSBORNE-126918
| | | | | | | +-10. Georgiana OSBORNE-126919
| | | | | | |-9. Warren MUMFORD-126920
| | | | | | | sp: Laura SWIFT-126921
| | | | | | |-9. Clinton MUMFORD-126922
| | | | | | | sp: Joanna PICKERING-126923
| | | | | | |-9. Clarence MUMFORD-126924
| | | | | | | sp: Susan AVERY-126925
| | | | | | |-9. Urban MUMFORD-126926
| | | | | | | sp: Emma BALL-126927
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet MUMFORD-126928
| | | | | | | sp: CARGILL-126929
| | | | | | | +-10. Daniel CARGILL-126930
| | | | | | |-9. Elwyn MUMFORD-126931
| | | | | | | sp: Ella SUTTON-126932
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas MUMFORD-126933
| | | | | | +-9. Infant MUMFORD-126934
| | | | | |-8. Phoebe MUMFORD-126428
| | | | | | sp: James HYATT-126935
| | | | | | |-9. James HYATT-126936
| | | | | | | sp: Ann STEVENS-126937
| | | | | | +-9. Wakeman HYATT-126938
| | | | | |-8. Thomas R. MUMFORD-126429
| | | | | | sp: Mary CONVERSE-126939 (m.4 Apr 1845)
| | | | | | |-9. Converse MUMFORD-126940 (b.15 Sep 1847)
| | | | | | | sp: Mary KNAPP-126941
| | | | | | +-9. Mary MUMFORD-126942 (b.30 Jan 1846)
| | | | | | sp: Horace M. LINDSLEY-126943
| | | | | | |-10. Anna LINDSLEY-126944 (b.9 Jul 1868)
| | | | | | |-10. Adelaide LINDSLEY-126945 (b.20 Nov 1869)
| | | | | | +-10. Clara R. LINDSLEY-126946 (b.6 Jan 1876)
| | | | | |-8. Decatur MUMFORD-126430
| | | | | | sp: Esther SAMPSON-126947 (m.3 Jan 1841)
| | | | | | |-9. Eugene MUMFORD-126948 (b.29 May 1842)
| | | | | | | sp: Kate KACY-127256
| | | | | | | sp: Susan HYMES-127257 (m.24 Dec 1879)
| | | | | | | +-10. Albert MUMFORD-127258
| | | | | | |-9. Rolland MUMFORD-126949 (b.1 Nov 1846)
| | | | | | | sp: Elizabeth YEAGER-127265 (m.24 May 1868)
| | | | | | | |-10. Fera MUMFORD-127266 (b.31 May 1869)
| | | | | | | |-10. Clayton MUMFORD-127267 (b.28 Oct 1875)
| | | | | | | |-10. Theresa MUMFORD-127268 (b.1 Aug 1878)
| | | | | | | +-10. Grace MUMFORD-127269 (b.5 Jun 1880 d.22 Jun 1881)
| | | | | | |-9. Alice MUMFORD-126950 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Ellen MUMFORD-126951 (b.1 Dec 1848)
| | | | | | | sp: Almond SAMPSON-127259
| | | | | | | |-10. Albert SAMPSON-127260 (b.7 Nov 1865 d.25 Jul 1869)
| | | | | | | |-10. Clyde SAMPSON-127261 (b.9 Jun 1870)
| | | | | | | |-10. Roland SAMPSON-127262 (b.25 Feb 1874)
| | | | | | | |-10. Pearl SAMPSON-127263 (b.17 Feb 1880)
| | | | | | | +-10. Ruby SAMPSON-127264 (b.17 Feb 1880)
| | | | | | |-9. Grace MUMFORD-126952 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Augustine MUMFORD-126953
| | | | | | |-9. Estella MUMFORD-126954 (b.12 Sep 1852)
| | | | | | +-9. Georgiana MUMFORD-126955 (b.10 Nov 1858)
| | | | | |-8. Maria (Dolly) MUMFORD-126431
| | | | | | sp: John SAMPSON-126548
| | | | | +-8. Sarah Ann MUMFORD-126432
| | | | |-7. Thomas MUMFORD-126394 (b.6 Feb 1780)
| | | | | sp: Theodosia CARR-126433
| | | | | |-8. Ruby MUMFORD-126434
| | | | | | sp: Samuel ROGERS-126956
| | | | | | |-9. Ruby ROGERS-126958
| | | | | | | sp: Tabor RUDE-126959
| | | | | | |-9. Mary E. ROGERS-126960
| | | | | | | sp: George COOPER-126961
| | | | | | |-9. Charles ROGERS-126962
| | | | | | | sp: WILCOX-126963
| | | | | | |-9. Anna ROGERS-126964
| | | | | | | sp: Ezra BROWN-126965
| | | | | | |-9. Jane ROGERS-126966
| | | | | | | sp: Daniel MOON-126967
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas ROGERS-126968
| | | | | | | sp: Anna SLOAN-126969
| | | | | | sp: BENEDICT-126957
| | | | | |-8. Thomas L. MUMFORD-126435
| | | | | | sp: Eliza KENNEDY-126970
| | | | | | |-9. Adeline MUMFORD-126971
| | | | | | |-9. Caroline MUMFORD-126972
| | | | | | | sp: Dr. Thomas WINSTON-126973
| | | | | | |-9. Ellen MUMFORD-126974
| | | | | | | sp: Thomas B. CAREY-126975
| | | | | | |-9. Anna MUMFORD-126976
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas J. MUMFORD-126977
| | | | | | | sp: Clara MCKINLEY-126978
| | | | | | |-9. Charles MUMFORD-126979
| | | | | | |-9. Nathan MUMFORD-126980
| | | | | | | sp: Hattie PARKER-126981
| | | | | | |-9. Eveline MUMFORD-126982 (b.12 Aug 1853)
| | | | | | +-9. Infant MUMFORD-126983 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | |-8. Martin J. MUMFORD-126436
| | | | | | sp: Maria TRACY-126984
| | | | | | |-9. Luther MUMFORD-126985
| | | | | | |-9. Ruby MUMFORD-126986
| | | | | | |-9. Josephine MUMFORD-126987
| | | | | | |-9. Tracy MUMFORD-126988
| | | | | | +-9. Henry MUMFORD-126989
| | | | | |-8. Hiram R. MUMFORD-126437
| | | | | | sp: Maria WHEELER-126999
| | | | | | |-9. Duane MUMFORD-127000
| | | | | | |-9. Lucinda MUMFORD-127001
| | | | | | | sp: Isaac J. KEITER-127002
| | | | | | |-9. Lucien MUMFORD-127003
| | | | | | | sp: Daphne HUBBARD-127004
| | | | | | | +-10. Winfred MUMFORD-127005
| | | | | | +-9. Mary MUMFORD-127006
| | | | | +-8. Mary MUMFORD-126438
| | | | | sp: James MUMFORD-126427
| | | | | |-9. Capt. Oliver MUMFORD-126909 (d.(KIA)-Petersburg,Fauquier,Virginia,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Olive MUMFORD-126911 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Capt. James Lawrence MUMFORD-126915 (d.KIA-Chancellorsville,Spotsylvania,Virginia,USA) (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Mary MUMFORD-126916 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Matilda MUMFORD-126917 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Warren MUMFORD-126920 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Clinton MUMFORD-126922 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Clarence MUMFORD-126924 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Urban MUMFORD-126926 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Harriet MUMFORD-126928 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Elwyn MUMFORD-126931 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | |-9. Thomas MUMFORD-126933 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | | +-9. Infant MUMFORD-126934 (*Already Printed*)
| | | | |-7. John MUMFORD-126395 (b.27 Feb 1782)
| | | | | sp: Thomasia ROGERS-126439
| | | | | |-8. Mercy MUMFORD-126440
| | | | | | sp: Elijah DIX-126441
| | | | | | |-9. Marvin DIX-127007
| | | | | | |-9. Benjamin DIX-127008
| | | | | | |-9. Densmore DIX-127009
| | | | | | |-9. Elijah DIX-127010
| | | | | | sp: JOHNSON-126442
| | | | | |-8. Jireh MUMFORD-126443
| | | | | | sp: Lydia WHEELER-126444
| | | | | | |-9. Jireh MUMFORD-127011
| | | | | | |-9. Francis MUMFORD-127014
| | | | | | |-9. Emily MUMFORD-127012
| | | | | | | sp: Abel FLINT-127013
| | | | | | sp: Ruby WHEELER-126445
| | | | | |-8. Martha Mahala MUMFORD-126446 (d.Bath,Steuben,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: BURKE-126447
| | | | | |-8. Malvina MUMFORD-126448
| | | | | | sp: Thomas ROGERS-126449
| | | | | +-8. Helen Cornelia MUMFORD-126450
| | | | | sp: LATHROP-126451
| | | | |-7. MUMFORD-126396 (b.10 Oct 1784 d.4 Dec 1784)
| | | | |-7. Deborah MUMFORD-126397 (b.8 Dec 1785)
| | | | | sp: John CLOUGH-126452
| | | | | |-8. David CLOUGH-126453
| | | | | | sp: Domida KING-127122
| | | | | | |-9. Millinda CLOUGH-127123
| | | | | | | sp: Francis SANFORD-127124
| | | | | | |-9. Robert CLOUGH-127125
| | | | | | | sp: Julia DIX-127126
| | | | | | |-9. Henry CLOUGH-127127
| | | | | | +-9. Frances CLOUGH-127128
| | | | | | sp: SPENCER-127129
| | | | | |-8. Roxana CLOUGH-126454
| | | | | | sp: George WARNER-127130
| | | | | | |-9. William Walter WARNER-127131 (b.31 Aug 1843)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah DAVIS-127132
| | | | | | |-9. Norman WARNER-127133 (b.28 Nov 1841)
| | | | | | | sp: Emily STARK-127224
| | | | | | | |-10. Georgiana WARNER-127225
| | | | | | | | sp: GRIFFIN-127226
| | | | | | | |-10. Charles WARNER-127227
| | | | | | | |-10. Lettie WARNER-127228
| | | | | | | | sp: BROAD-127229
| | | | | | | +-10. Thomas WARNER-127230
| | | | | | |-9. George Washington WARNER-127134 (d.KIA-Antietam,Washington,Maryland,USA)
| | | | | | | sp: Eva MILLER-127135
| | | | | | |-9. Warren WARNER-127136
| | | | | | | sp: COYLE-127231
| | | | | | | |-10. Nettie WARNER-127232
| | | | | | | | sp: SMITH-127233
| | | | | | | |-10. Hattie WARNER-127234
| | | | | | | | sp: SAMPSON-127235
| | | | | | | +-10. Arthur WARNER-127236
| | | | | | |-9. Wells WARNER-127137
| | | | | | | sp: Eliza HACKER-127237
| | | | | | | |-10. Cecilia WARNER-127238
| | | | | | | | sp: TANNER-127239
| | | | | | | |-10. Bertha WARNER-127240
| | | | | | | |-10. Minnie WARNER-127241
| | | | | | | +-10. Chester WARNER-127242
| | | | | | |-9. Emma WARNER-127138
| | | | | | |-9. Adeline WARNER-127139
| | | | | | |-9. Jane WARNER-127140
| | | | | | | sp: CAPWELL-127243
| | | | | | | +-10. Walter CAPWELL-127244
| | | | | | |-9. Wallace WARNER-127141
| | | | | | | sp: Frank FISKE-127245
| | | | | | | |-10. Jennie FISKE-127246
| | | | | | | |-10. Grace FISKE-127247
| | | | | | | |-10. George L. FISKE-127248
| | | | | | | +-10. Beulah May FISKE-127249
| | | | | | |-9. Nora Ella WARNER-127142
| | | | | | | sp: Frank MILTON-127250
| | | | | | | |-10. Milton MILTON-127251
| | | | | | | |-10. William MILTON-127252
| | | | | | | |-10. Sarah MILTON-127253
| | | | | | | |-10. Alice MILTON-127254
| | | | | | | +-10. Lucy MILTON-127255
| | | | | | +-9. John Walton WARNER-127143 (d.Died in Infancy)
| | | | | |-8. Clarissa CLOUGH-126455
| | | | | | sp: Clark DIX-127144
| | | | | | |-9. John DIX-127145
| | | | | | |-9. Vane DIX-127146
| | | | | | |-9. Clarissa DIX-127147
| | | | | | | sp: FAY-127148
| | | | | | +-9. Peter DIX-127149
| | | | | |-8. Jireh CLOUGH-126456 (d.Mt. Pleasant,Wayne,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Henry CLOUGH-126457
| | | | | |-8. Thomas CLOUGH-126458
| | | | | |-8. Amelia CLOUGH-126459
| | | | | |-8. Mahala CLOUGH-126460
| | | | | |-8. Gardiner CLOUGH-126461
| | | | | +-8. Christopher CLOUGH-126462
| | | | |-7. Henry MUMFORD-126398 (b.7 Feb 1790)
| | | | | sp: Sarah TANNER-126463
| | | | | |-8. Millinda MUMFORD-126464 (b.18 Mar 1815)
| | | | | | sp: Rufus TUTTLE-127160
| | | | | | |-9. Russel TUTTLE-127161 (b.12 Jan 1840)
| | | | | | | sp: Ervilla GOODRICH-127162
| | | | | | +-9. Caroline TUTTLE-127163 (b.19 Oct 1845)
| | | | | | sp: Joseph ROBINSON M. D.-127164
| | | | | | +-10. Helen ROBINSON-127165
| | | | | |-8. Harriett MUMFORD-126465 (b.21 Apr 1817)
| | | | | | sp: Erastus BAKER-126466
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet E. BAKER-127151 (b.8 Apr 1839 d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles E. BAKER-127152 (b.11 Feb 1837)
| | | | | | | sp: Angeline CRAFT-127153 (m.29 Nov 1870)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah H. BAKER-127154 (b.30 Jan 1842)
| | | | | | | sp: William CLARK-127156
| | | | | | | sp: A. VAN HORN-127155
| | | | | | |-9. Henry BAKER-127157 (b.30 Jun 1844)
| | | | | | | sp: Augusta WEAVER-127158 (m.15 Jun 1875)
| | | | | | | +-10. Walter Erastus BAKER-127159
| | | | | | |-9. Leroy F. BAKER-127166 (b.26 Nov 1848)
| | | | | | | sp: Sarah E. WORTMAN-127167 (m.4 Jan 1877)
| | | | | | | +-10. Anna May BAKER-127168 (b.12 Feb 1882)
| | | | | | |-9. Clarence I. BAKER-127169 (b.13 Aug 1852)
| | | | | | |-9. Jane M. BAKER-127170 (b.11 Oct 1855)
| | | | | | | sp: Norman SHAFFER-127171
| | | | | | | |-10. Minna SHAFFER-127172
| | | | | | | +-10. Harriett SHAFFER-127173
| | | | | | +-9. Frederick M. BAKER-127174 (b.30 Oct 1858)
| | | | | |-8. Achsa Rowena MUMFORD-126467 (b.1 Apr 1819)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas SHERWOOD-126468
| | | | | | |-9. Sherwood SHERWOOD-127175
| | | | | | +-9. Frank SHERWOOD-127176
| | | | | | sp: Anna B. VANDERGRIFT-127177
| | | | | | |-10. Carrie SHERWOOD-127178
| | | | | | +-10. Nellie SHERWOOD-127179
| | | | | |-8. Milo Henry MUMFORD-126469 (b.28 Sep 1821)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-9. Isabel MUMFORD-127180
| | | | | | | sp: Rufus SMITH-127181
| | | | | | |-9. George M. MUMFORD-127182
| | | | | | |-9. Louisa MUMFORD-127183
| | | | | | | sp: M. G. GOWEY-127184
| | | | | | |-9. Jennie MUMFORD-127185
| | | | | | | sp: J. T. MURPHY-127186
| | | | | | |-9. John Frank MUMFORD-127187
| | | | | | +-9. Harry MUMFORD-127188
| | | | | |-8. Henrietta MUMFORD-126470 (b.16 Dec 1823)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas SHERWOOD-126468
| | | | | | |-9. Jane Augusta SHERWOOD-127189
| | | | | | | sp: George WILLIAMS-127190
| | | | | | | |-10. Nettie WILLIAMS-127191
| | | | | | | +-10. Florence WILLIAMS-127192
| | | | | | |-9. Charles SHERWOOD-127193
| | | | | | | sp: Gertrude WAITE-127194
| | | | | | |-9. Lizzie SHERWOOD-127195
| | | | | | +-9. Minnie SHERWOOD-127196
| | | | | | sp: Sidney TOMAN-127197
| | | | | | |-10. Florence TOMAN-127198
| | | | | | |-10. Harry TOMAN-127199
| | | | | | +-10. Mary TOMAN-127200
| | | | | |-8. Alonzo MUMFORD-126471 (b.13 Jun 1826)
| | | | | | sp: Martha FREEMAN-127201
| | | | | | |-9. Sidney Freeman MUMFORD-127202 (b.23 Dec 1851 d.18 Aug 1881)
| | | | | | | sp: Angelina STEVENSON-127203
| | | | | | | +-10. Georgiana MUMFORD-127204
| | | | | | |-9. Rowena MUMFORD-127205 (b.31 Aug 1853)
| | | | | | |-9. Caroline MUMFORD-127206 (b.1 Sep 1857)
| | | | | | | sp: Robert FOWLER-127207
| | | | | | | +-10. Josephine FOWLER-127208
| | | | | | |-9. Russel F. MUMFORD-127209 (b.8 Aug 1862)
| | | | | | +-9. Harry MUMFORD-127210 (b.1 Aug 1868)
| | | | | |-8. Phoebe MUMFORD-126472 (b.6 Oct 1828)
| | | | | | sp: Charles SPENCER-127211
| | | | | | |-9. Rena SPENCER-127212 (b.19 Apr 1857)
| | | | | | |-9. Frederick Mumford SPENCER-127213 (b.25 Feb 1863)
| | | | | | |-9. Charles Francis SPENCER-127214 (b.2 Apr 1865)
| | | | | | |-9. Russel Henry SPENCER-127215 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | |-9. Alice SPENCER-127216 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | | +-9. George SPENCER-127217 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | |-8. Jane Minerva MUMFORD-126473 (b.11 Jun 1831)
| | | | | | sp: A. N. SILL-127218
| | | | | +-8. Francis M. MUMFORD-126474 (b.2 Aug 1834)
| | | | | sp: Mary CAMPBELL-127219
| | | | | |-9. Rachel C. MUMFORD-127220 (b.5 Dec 1863)
| | | | | |-9. Sarah F. MUMFORD-127221 (b.3 Aug 1865)
| | | | | |-9. Jennie H. MUMFORD-127222 (b.24 Feb 1872 d.24 Mar 1873)
| | | | | +-9. Noble R. MUMFORD-127223 (b.1 Apr 1881)
| | | | |-7. Lillibridge MUMFORD-126399 (b.29 Jan 1792)
| | | | | sp: Deborah SHERWOOD-126475
| | | | | |-8. Mary Ann MUMFORD-126476
| | | | | | sp: Patrick MCGONIGAL-126477
| | | | | | |-9. Celia MCGONIGAL-126478
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Ellen MUMFORD-126479
| | | | | | | sp: TOWNER-126480
| | | | | | +-9. George MUMFORD-126481
| | | | | |-8. Millinda MUMFORD-126482
| | | | | +-8. George MUMFORD-126483
| | | | |-7. Roxana (Roxy) MUMFORD-126400 (b.19 Apr 1794)
| | | | | sp: Eber DIMMICK-126484
| | | | | |-8. Roxana DIMMICK-126485
| | | | | |-8. Miner DIMMICK-126486
| | | | | |-8. Walter DIMMICK-126487
| | | | | |-8. Adeline DIMMICK-126488
| | | | | |-8. Edward DIMMICK-126489
| | | | | |-8. Sarah DIMMICK-126490
| | | | | |-8. Eber DIMMICK-126491
| | | | | +-8. Orville DIMMICK-126492
| | | | |-7. Thankful MUMFORD-126401 (b.12 Mar 1796)
| | | | | sp: Amos ROGERS-126493
| | | | | |-8. Lawrence ROGERS-126494 (b.14 Oct 1817)
| | | | | | sp: Mary WELLS-126495
| | | | | |-8. Clayton ROGERS-126496 (b.16 Dec 1819)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah GILBERT-126497
| | | | | |-8. Mercy ROGERS-126498
| | | | | | sp: John GARDINER-126499
| | | | | |-8. Seymour ROGERS-126500
| | | | | | sp: Lucretia CADY-126501
| | | | | |-8. Mary Ann ROGERS-126502
| | | | | | sp: William WELLS-126503
| | | | | |-8. Fidelia ROGERS-126504 (d.Died Young)
| | | | | +-8. Bolevar Amos ROGERS-126505 (b.1840)
| | | | | sp: Eunice FISH-126506
| | | | |-7. Miner MUMFORD-126402 (b.9 Nov 1797)
| | | | | sp: Adah LYON-126507
| | | | | |-8. Emeline MUMFORD-126508
| | | | | |-8. Juliette MUMFORD-126509 (d.Binghamton,Broome,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. George M. MUMFORD-126510
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | +-9. MUMFORD-126511
| | | | | | sp: NILES-126512
| | | | | |-8. Elizabeth MUMFORD-126513
| | | | | |-8. Mary MUMFORD-126514
| | | | | |-8. Henry Wayne MUMFORD-126515
| | | | | | sp: Emily GILES-126516
| | | | | |-8. Amanda MUMFORD-126517
| | | | | |-8. Minerva MUMFORD-126518
| | | | | | sp: Julius WRIGHT-126519
| | | | | +-8. Walter MUMFORD-126520 (d.Died Young)
| | | | |-7. Amelia MUMFORD-126403 (b.18 Nov 1799)
| | | | | sp: Elias LILLIBRIDGE-126521
| | | | | |-8. Louisa LILLIBRIDGE-126522 (d.24 Nov 1854)
| | | | | |-8. Levi E. LILLIBRIDGE-126523 (b.9 Nov 1828 d.15 Jun 1831)
| | | | | |-8. Cornelia R. LILLIBRIDGE-126524 (b.31 May 1830)
| | | | | | sp: S. A. NORTHROP-127270
| | | | | | |-9. Clara NORTHROP-127271
| | | | | | | sp: C. N. SWALLOW-127272 (m.29 May 1874)
| | | | | | | +-10. Howard A. SWALLOW-127273
| | | | | | |-9. Preston Elias NORTHROP-127274
| | | | | | | sp: Estella BAYLE-127275 (m.18 Jun 1887)
| | | | | | | +-10. Edith C. NORTHROP-127276 (b.12 Dec 1889)
| | | | | | |-9. Louisa A. NORTHROP-127277
| | | | | | | sp: W. N. MANCHESTER-127278 (m.2 Aug 1880)
| | | | | | | |-10. Earl N. MANCHESTER-127279 (b.12 Jul 1881)
| | | | | | | |-10. Roy E. MANCHESTER-127280 (b.21 Aug 1883)
| | | | | | | +-10. Edwin R. MANCHESTER-127281 (b.19 Sep 1885)
| | | | | | |-9. Stephen W. NORTHROP-127282
| | | | | | | sp: Katherine HILLMAN-127283 (m.4 Sep 1890)
| | | | | | +-9. Clarence Grant NORTHROP-127284
| | | | | | sp: Mary V. SEAVEN-127285 (m.1 Oct 1889)
| | | | | +-8. LILLIBRIDGE-126525
| | | | +-7. Sarah MUMFORD-126404 (b.6 Feb 1788)
| | | | sp: Samuel ROGERS-126526
| | | | |-8. John N. ROGERS-126527
| | | | | sp: Susan MCGIVERN-126528
| | | | |-8. Jireh ROGERS M. D.-126529
| | | | |-8. Mahala ROGERS-126530
| | | | | sp: Stephen NILES-126531
| | | | |-8. Deborah ROGERS-126532
| | | | | sp: KNEWALS-126533
| | | | +-8. Harriett ROGERS-126534
| | | | sp: STOLAKER-126535
| | | |-6. Mary MUMFORD-126364 (b.24 Aug 1749 d.Did in Infancy)
| | | |-6. Mary MUMFORD-126365 (b.Jun 1751)
| | | |-6. Sarah MUMFORD-126366 (b.1 May 1753)
| | | | sp: Bliss RANSOM-126367
| | | | +-7. Louise RANSOM-126377 (b.25 Jun 1824)
| | | | sp: Justus HASWELL-126378 (b.17 Aug 1819)
| | | | +-8. Julia Ransom HASWELL-126379 (b.12 Jun 1845)
| | | | sp: Patrick H. MACQUADE-126380
| | | +-6. Hannah MUMFORD-126368 (b.18 Jan 1755)
| | |-5. Sarah GARDINER-80984 (d.1765)
| | |-5. Margaret GARDINER-80985 (b.7 May 1720-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Isaac GARDINER-80986 (b.5 May 1718-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.1736)
| | |-5. John GARDINER-80989 (b.1725/1727)
| | |-5. Samuel GARDINER-80990 (b.27 Jul 1727)
| | | sp: Ruth POTTER-80991
| | | sp: Lucretia BURDICK-80992
| | +-5. Tabitha GARDINER-80993 (b.17 Aug 1732-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | sp: Gideon GARDINER-80994 (b.8 Jan 1729-Exeter,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.9 Sep 1750)
| |-4. Hannah GARDINER-3156 (b.Abt 1680-Kingston,Washington,Rhode Island,USA d.Apr 1756)
| | sp: Josiah WESTCOTT-73854 (b.2 Dec 1675-Old Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.18 Jan 1700/1701 d.11 Nov 1721-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | |-5. Nicholas WESTCOTT-74244 (b.27 Aug 1702-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Abt 1750-North Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Sarah STRAIGHT-74337 (m.Abt 1729)
| | | |-6. Male WESTCOTT-74338
| | | |-6. Ellen WESTCOTT-74339
| | | |-6. Jeremiah WESTCOTT-74340 (b.Abt 1730-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Phebe BARTON-74341 (b.Warwick (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.26 Apr 1764)
| | | | |-7. Wait WESTCOTT-106642 (b.19 Mar 1765)
| | | | |-7. Jeremiah WESTCOTT-106643 (b.20 Jan 1768)
| | | | |-7. John WESTCOTT-106644 (b.9 Jun 1769)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | +-8. John, Jr. (Poss Son) WESTCOTT-106646
| | | | +-7. Rebecca WESTCOTT-106645 (b.5 Mar 1771)
| | | +-6. Nicholas WESTCOTT-74342 (b.1736-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 1800-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | +-7. Nicholas WESTCOTT-74516 (b.Abt 1764-,,Rhode Island,USA d.Bef 1820-,,Vermont,USA)
| | | sp: Abigail -74708 (b.Abt 1774 m.Abt 1793)
| | | |-8. Hipsibah WESTCOTT-74709 (b.4 Aug 1794)
| | | |-8. Job Prescott WESTCOTT-74710 (b.20 Jun 1796)
| | | | sp: Sarah MANLEY-74711
| | | | sp: Rachel BILLINGS-74712
| | | |-8. Nicholas WESTCOTT-74713 (b.29 Jan 1799-Clarendon,Rutland,Vermont,USA)
| | | | sp: Nabby GIBSON-74714
| | | | sp: Phebe HINES-74715
| | | |-8. Lovice WESTCOTT-74716 (b.27 Feb 1801)
| | | |-8. Josias WESTCOTT-74717 (b.19 May 1803 d.10 Jan 1872)
| | | |-8. Jeremiah WESTCOTT-74718 (b.19 Jul 1805)
| | | +-8. Abner WESTCOTT-74719 (b.1 Jan 1819)
| | |-5. Hannah WESTCOTT-74245 (b.11 Aug 1704-,,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Feb 1713)
| | |-5. Tabitha WESTCOTT-74246 (b.7 Dec 1706-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Henry HARRIS-74343 (b.5 Oct 1702 m.Abt 1727 d.16 Feb 1787)
| | | |-6. Phebe HARRIS-74346 (b.29 May 1728 d.24 Feb 1802)
| | | | sp: Arthur FENNER-74517 (b.6 Jan 1725 d.7 Feb 1793)
| | | | +-7. Tabitha FENNER-74518 (b.25 Feb 1755 d.5 Mar 1798)
| | | | sp: Caleb WILLIAMS-74519 (b.20 Jun 1754 d.15 Dec 1830)
| | | | |-8. Charles WILLIAMS-74520 (b.6 Jan 1788 d.27 Mar 1867)
| | | | +-8. Pardon WILLIAMS-74521 (b.20 Dec 1790 d.7 Jul 1874)
| | | |-6. John HARRIS-74347 (b.1731 d.23 May 1753-Independent Country of British Commonwealth,Barbados)
| | | |-6. Josiah HARRIS-74348 (b.3 Sep 1737 d.8 Apr 1802)
| | | | sp: Sarah CONGDON-74349
| | | |-6. Caleb HARRIS-74350 (b.9 Aug 1739 d.7 Jan 1812)
| | | | sp: Margaret WESTCOTT-74351 (m.11 Oct 1760)
| | | |-6. HARRIS-74352 (b.9 Aug 1739)
| | | | sp: Benjamin SLACK-74353
| | | |-6. Hannah HARRIS-74354 (b.25 Nov 1744)
| | | | sp: John COLWELL-74522
| | | | |-7. Daniel COLWELL-74523
| | | | | sp: Hannah SPRAGUE-74526 (m.17 Nov 1782)
| | | | +-7. Harris COLWELL-74524
| | | | sp: Mary ANGELL-74525 (m.4 Jul 1799)
| | | sp: Jonathan CLARKE-74344 (b.18 Oct 1702-Westerly,Kings,Rhode Island,USA m.18 Dec 1737 d.25 Mar 1794-Charlestown,Kings,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | +-6. David CLARKE-74345 (b.14 Oct 1756 d.29 Jan 1820)
| | | sp: Mary Clarke CROSS-74527
| | | +-7. Anna CLARKE-74528 (b.18 Aug 1794 d.17 Feb 1882)
| | | sp: Silas CLARKE-74529 (b.14 Sep 1789)
| | | +-8. Sarah Ann CLARKE-74530 (b.12 Dec 1818 d.9 Oct 1907)
| | |-5. Josiah WESTCOTT-74247 (b.6 Mar 1709-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Feb 1791-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Mary COLLINS-94997 (m.19 Mar 1746)
| | | +-6. Dorcas WESTCOTT-106653
| | | sp: Stephen EDWARDS-106654
| | |-5. Nathan WESTCOTT-74248 (b.23 Mar 1711-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.25 Feb 1791-Old Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Anne GREENE-74355 (b.4 Dec 1712-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.6 Mar 1735 d.6 Jan 1744/1745)
| | | |-6. Hannah WESTCOTT-74359 (b.31 Dec 1735)
| | | | sp: Jonathan STONE-106656 (b.1720 d.20 Aug 1770)
| | | |-6. Keziah WESTCOTT-74360 (b.6 Jun 1740 d.19 Sep 1800)
| | | sp: Mary RUTENBERG-74358 (b.10 Dec 1726 m.14 Apr 1745 d.7 May 1808)
| | | |-6. Ann WESTCOTT-74361 (b.17 Mar 1746)
| | | | sp: William RHODES-74531 (m.2 Jul 1769)
| | | | |-7. Mary RHODES-74533 (b.7 Apr 1770)
| | | | |-7. William RHODES-46752 (b.21 Jun 1772)
| | | | | sp: Sally SALISBURY-46751 (b.18 Feb 1776 m.1792 d.1861-Richmond,Chittenden,Vermont,USA)
| | | | sp: FISKE-74532
| | | |-6. Tabitha WESTCOTT-74362 (b.17 Dec 1747)
| | | | sp: John PARKER-74363 (b.14 Nov 1733-West Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Jan 1769)
| | | |-6. Mary WESTCOTT-74364 (b.1 Oct 1749)
| | | | sp: Westcott HANDY-74365
| | | |-6. Nathan WESTCOTT-74366 (b.4 Mar 1751-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Jun 1828-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Lydia ARNOLD-74535 (b.23 Feb 1752 m.20 Oct 1785 d.8 Aug 1827)
| | | | |-7. Nancy (Anne) WESTCOTT-47456 (b.24 Jul 1786 d.15 Nov 1815)
| | | | | sp: Amos LOCKWOOD-46857 (b.9 Aug 1780-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.23 Nov 1805 d.1819-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Albert LOCKWOOD-74538 (b.27 Dec 1806)
| | | | | |-8. Amos LOCKWOOD-47457 (b.2 Dec 1808 d.1888)
| | | | | | sp: Mary PERKINS-47458 (b.Abt 1815 m.19 Oct 1836)
| | | | | +-8. Nathan Westcott LOCKWOOD-47459 (b.4 Jul 1811-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1888)
| | | | | sp: Amey PERKINS-74720
| | | | | sp: Phebe Eliza PERKINS-47460 (b.1825 d.1888)
| | | | |-7. Celia WESTCOTT-74539 (b.14 Feb 1789 d.15 Jul 1827)
| | | | | sp: Christopher SPENCER-74721 (b.17 May 1783 m.18 Nov 1813 d.11 May 1870)
| | | | | |-8. William SPENCER-74722 (b.20 Mar 1817)
| | | | | |-8. Arnold SPENCER-74723 (b.5 Dec 1819)
| | | | | |-8. Thomas SPENCER-74724 (b.1 Feb 1821 d.8 Apr 1845)
| | | | | |-8. Edwin SPENCER-74725 (b.11 Oct 1823 d.2 Jul 1864-,,California,USA)
| | | | | |-8. George Washington SPENCER-74726 (b.15 Aug 1825)
| | | | | +-8. John Adams SPENCER-74727 (b.1 May 1827 d.23 Sep 1827)
| | | | |-7. Nathan WESTCOTT-74540 (b.4 Mar 1791 d.5 Mar 1810-Conimicutt Point (Off),Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island, USA)
| | | | |-7. Hubbard WESTCOTT-74541 (b.8 Oct 1791-Hartford,Hartford,Connecticut,USA d.7 Aug 1878-Tecumseh,Lenawee,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | sp: Nancy HOOPER-74728 (m.16 Jan 1817)
| | | | | sp: Betsy -74729 (b.Mar 1800-,,New York,USA m.Bef 1820 d.25 May 1869-Tecumseh,Lenawee,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Amanda WESTCOTT-74730
| | | | | | sp: CUMMINGS-74731
| | | | | |-8. Hiram H. WESTCOTT-74732 (b.5 Mar 1820-Perry,,Pennsylvania,USA d.18 Mar 1883-Tecumseh,Lenawee,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Sally Mauriah WESTCOTT-74733
| | | | | | sp: HASTINGS-74734
| | | | | |-8. Calvin C. WESTCOTT-74735 (b.1827-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ursula -74736
| | | | | |-8. Martin A. WESTCOTT-74737 (b.Abt 1835-,,Pennsylvania,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Elizabeth Jane WESTCOTT-74738 (b.1841-,,Michigan,USA)
| | | | | | sp: George STINER-74741
| | | | | |-8. Lucinda WESTCOTT-74739 (b.1847 d.23 Jul 1869)
| | | | | | sp: Edward ALLEN-74742 (m.31 Dec 1864)
| | | | | +-8. Morgan WESTCOTT-74740
| | | | |-7. Arnold WESTCOTT-74542 (b.31 Dec 1793 d.5 Mar 1810-Conimicutt Point (Off),Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island, USA)
| | | | |-7. Lucinda WESTCOTT-74543 (b.11 Mar 1795-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.16 Oct 1874-Burlington,Racine,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | sp: Justus ROCKWELL-74743 (b.Abt 1790-Stamford,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA m.Bef 1815)
| | | | | |-8. Justus ROCKWELL-74746 (b.18 Jan 1815-Stamford,Fairfield,Connecticut,USA d.5 Feb 1889-Akron,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Noah TRYON-74744 (b.12 Sep 1797-Hartford,Hartford,Connecticut,USA m.23 Apr 1820 d.17 May 1857-Beliot,Rock,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Lucinda Octavia TRYON-74747 (b.10 Mar 1821-Litchfield,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA d.18 May 1895-Beliot,Rock,Wisconsin,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Noah TRYON-74748 (b.Aug 1823/1824-Litchfield,Litchfield,Connecticut,USA d.17 May 1867)
| | | | | | sp: Marcia Ann WESTFALL-74749 (m.27 Mar 1849)
| | | | | |-8. William A. TRYON-74750 (b.9 Jul 1825-,,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Julia MURRAY-74751
| | | | | |-8. Ezra TRYON-74752 (b.7 Apr 1828-Hartford,Hartford,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Saphronia WILLIAMS-74753
| | | | | | sp: Eliza GOODRICH-74754
| | | | | |-8. Charles TRYON-74755 (b.20 Nov 1830-Norton Township,Medina,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Ellen BARNES-74756
| | | | | |-8. Elizabeth Naomi TRYON-74757 (b.11 Jan 1832-,Medina,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Phillip GRANT-74758
| | | | | |-8. Leantine (Lee) TRYON-74759 (b.3 Mar 1837-,Medina,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Alec DEZOTELL-74760
| | | | | | sp: Palmer GARDNER-74761
| | | | | |-8. Almeda Mary TRYON-74762 (b.9 Jul 1839-Copley Township,Summit,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | | sp: John LUCK-74763
| | | | | sp: David DOUGLAS-74745 (b.1790 m.1859 d.Oct 1859)
| | | | +-7. James WESTCOTT-74544 (b.26 Mar 1797-,,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Aug 1878-Somserset,Hillsdale,Michigan,USA)
| | | | sp: Narcissa M. FARRAND-74764 (b.4 Jul 1804-,,Ohio,USA m.1 Jan 1822 d.7 Jun 1860)
| | | | |-8. Nathan F. WESTCOTT-74766 (b.13 Jul 1826-Lockport,Niagara,New York,USA)
| | | | |-8. James A. Wellington WESTCOTT-74767 (b.31 Dec 1827)
| | | | | sp: Celestia A. MORLEY-74768
| | | | |-8. Edward WESTCOTT-74769 (b.1829)
| | | | |-8. Willaim A. WESTCOTT-74770 (b.22 Apr 1833)
| | | | | sp: Clara HOUGHTALING-74771
| | | | |-8. Andrew N. WESTCOTT-74772 (b.21 Mar 1835-,Niagara,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Ann B. RANDOLPH-74773
| | | | sp: Philena Graham PELTON-74765 (b.4 Jul 1822 m.4 Jul 1864)
| | | |-6. Damaris WESTCOTT-74367 (b.7 Nov 1752)
| | | | sp: WOOD-74368
| | | |-6. Caleb WESTCOTT-74369 (b.16 or 21 Aug 1754 d.25 Sep 1809)
| | | | sp: Susannah GREENE-74545 (b.12 May 1763 m.10 Sep 1780 d.11 Jul 1839)
| | | | |-7. Nancy WESTCOTT-74546 (b.11 Dec 1780)
| | | | | sp: John R. JERAULD-74547 (b.27 Jul 1780 m.23 Nov 1800)
| | | | |-7. Mary WESTCOTT-74548 (b.1 Jun 1782 d.14 May 1854)
| | | | | sp: Capt. Job CARPENTER-74549 (m.26 Feb 1806)
| | | | | |-8. Susan CARPENTER-106672
| | | | | | sp: Gideon L. SPENCER-106673
| | | | | |-8. Henry CARPENTER-106674
| | | | | |-8. Emily CARPENTER-106675
| | | | | | sp: Luke GREEN-106676
| | | | | |-8. Catherine CARPENTER-106677
| | | | | | sp: Henry TILDEN-106678
| | | | | |-8. Mary Ann CARPENTER-106679
| | | | | +-8. Job CARPENTER-106680
| | | | |-7. Josiah WESTCOTT-74550 (b.18 Jul 1784-Warwick (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.28 Dec 1862-Apponaug,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary H. TIBBETTS-74551 (b.Abt 1805-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.28 Nov 1827 d.11 Apr 1879-Apponaug,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Caleb WESTCOTT-96532 (b.10 Nov 1828-Apponaug,Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island, USA)
| | | | | | sp: Catherine Celia GREENE-96369 (b.3 Jan 1829-Warwick (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.15 Dec 1851)
| | | | | | |-9. Ann G. WESTCOTT-96370 (b.17 Oct 1853-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. Julia S. WESTCOTT-96487 (b.6 Aug 1858-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Christopher WESTCOTT-96363 (b.7 Jan 1859-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Henry WESTCOTT-96474 (b.31 Oct 1831-Apponaug,Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island, USA d.14 Jul 1883-Marblehead,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah A. READ-96480 (b.Abt 1833-,,Rhode Island,USA m.10 Jun 1863 d.30 Jun 1905-Manchester,Hillsborough,New Hampshire,USA)
| | | | | | |-9. George Atkins WESTCOTT-96359 (b.1873-Marblehead,Essex,Massachusetts,USA d.1874)
| | | | | | |-9. William Read WESTCOTT-96481 (b.31 Dec 1868-Marblehead,Essex,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | | +-9. Henry Tibbitts WESTCOTT-96482 (b.5 Aug 1871-Marblehead,Essex,Massachusetts,USA d.Oct 1882)
| | | | | |-8. Josiah WESTCOTT-96478 (b.24 May 1835-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Hannah Holden GORTON-96535 (b.18 Apr 1835-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Mary Esther WESTCOTT-96479 (b.1840-,,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Feb 1876-Gloucester City,Camden,New Jersey,USA)
| | | | | sp: John KENYON-106682
| | | | |-7. Sarah WESTCOTT-74552 (b.31 Dec 1786)
| | | | | sp: Benjamin REYNOLDS-74553 (m.3 Dec 1805)
| | | | |-7. Catherine Arnold WESTCOTT-74554 (b.11 or 27 Jan 1789-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.21 Sep 1865)
| | | | |-7. Almy WESTCOTT-74555 (b.5 Jul 1791-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Mar 1850)
| | | | |-7. Caleb WESTCOTT-74556 (b.30 Aug 1793-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.6 May 1797)
| | | | |-7. WESTCOTT-96355 (b.1 Oct 1795 d.5 Oct 1795)
| | | | |-7. Henry WESTCOTT-74557 (b.5 Aug 1796-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.22 May 1869-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary DANA-74558 (m.2 Oct 1818)
| | | | | |-8. Caroline A. WESTCOTT-96354
| | | | | | sp: Charles T. ROBBINS-106681
| | | | | sp: Clarissa PERKINS-74559
| | | | +-7. Caleb WESTCOTT-74560 (b.24 Oct 1798-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.14 Jan 1851)
| | | | sp: Ann Eliza HOPPIN-74561 (m.14 Dec 1819 d.7 Aug 1884-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-8. Albert Ward WESTCOTT-106685 (b.3 Feb 1820 d.31 Mar 1881)
| | | | | sp: Almira M. WILLIAMS-106686 (b.14 Apr 1831 d.4 Jul 1875)
| | | | | +-9. Georgiana Augusta WESTCOTT-106687
| | | | | sp: Peter HAGAN-106688
| | | | |-8. Mary Eliza WESTCOTT-106689 (b.14 Apr 1822)
| | | | | sp: George T. SLOCUM-106690 (m.23 Sep 1846)
| | | | | |-9. Ann Eliza SLOCUM-106691 (b.6 Aug 1847)
| | | | | |-9. Ella Hoppin SLOCUM-106692 (b.3 Feb 1850)
| | | | | |-9. Lucius Emmett SLOCUM-106693 (b.9 Sep 1852)
| | | | | |-9. Arthur Graham SLOCUM-106694 (b.20 Jun 1854)
| | | | | |-9. Jesse Benton SLOCUM-106695 (b.21 Dec 1856)
| | | | | |-9. Ida Dayton SLOCUM-106696 (b.21 Dec 1856)
| | | | | +-9. Gertrude Estelle SLOCUM-106697 (b.10 Nov 1862)
| | | | |-8. Elizabeth Hoppin WESTCOTT-106698 (b.14 Feb 1824 d.5 Nov 1870)
| | | | | sp: William Henry WILSON-106699 (m.13 Nov 1844)
| | | | | |-9. William Matlock WILSON-106700 (b.23 Aug 1845)
| | | | | |-9. Cora Elliot WILSON-106701 (b.29 Aug 1851)
| | | | | |-9. Infant WILSON-106702 (b.27 Dec 1853 d.27 Dec 1853)
| | | | | |-9. Vincent Ward WILSON-106703 (b.28 Oct 1849)
| | | | | |-9. Nina Elizabeth WILSON-106704 (b.Nov 1856)
| | | | | |-9. Margaret Knight WILSON-106705 (b.6 Dec 1857)
| | | | | |-9. Elizabeth M. WILSON-106706 (b.24 Aug 1859)
| | | | | |-9. Anna Hoppin WILSON-106707 (b.21 Nov 1863)
| | | | | +-9. Aldin WILSON-106708 (b.21 Nov 1869)
| | | | |-8. James Hood WESTCOTT-106709 (b.31 Jul 1836 d.22 Jan 1854)
| | | | +-8. Benjamin Augustus WESTCOTT-106710 (b.27 Aug 1839)
| | | | sp: Agnes CULLEN-106711 (m.6 Oct 1870)
| | | | |-9. Elizabeth Cullen WESTCOTT-106712 (b.29 Aug 1871)
| | | | |-9. Elmar Augustus WESTCOTT-106713 (b.21 Mar 1873)
| | | | +-9. Jeanette Francis WESTCOTT-106714 (b.20 Aug 1875)
| | | |-6. Lucy WESTCOTT-74370 (b.3 Nov 1756-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.5 Nov 1780)
| | | | sp: Seth DAVIS-74371
| | | |-6. Thomas (General Tom) WESTCOTT-74372 (b.16 Jul 1758-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.22 Sep 1838-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Marcy ARNOLD-74373 (b.Abt 1754 m.4 Feb 1781 d.5 May 1810)
| | | | |-7. Susannah WESTCOTT-106718 (b.29 Mar 1782 d.24 Jun 1859)
| | | | | sp: John ALLEN-106719 (m.2 Jun 1799)
| | | | | sp: Henry WHITMAN-106722
| | | | |-7. Lucy WESTCOTT-106723 (b.30 Dec 1783 d.9 Apr 1859)
| | | | | sp: Jeffrey GREENE-106724 (m.23 Jul 1803 d.25 Dec 1846)
| | | | | |-8. Augustus A. GREENE-106727 (b.26 Feb 1804 d.30 Oct 1887)
| | | | | | sp: Amy B. GORTON-106728 (d.22 May 1876)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy PARKER-106729 (m.16 Oct 1877)
| | | | | |-8. Alphonso GREENE-106730 (b.11 May 1806 d.4 May 1883)
| | | | | | sp: Lydia BRIGGS-106731 (d.27 Jun 1872)
| | | | | | |-9. Jane GREENE-106732
| | | | | | |-9. Mary Elizabeth GREENE-106733
| | | | | | |-9. Alfred GREENE-106734
| | | | | | |-9. Catherine GREENE-106735
| | | | | | |-9. Ann GREENE-106736
| | | | | | |-9. Mercy GREENE-106737
| | | | | | +-9. Thomas Westcote GREENE-106738
| | | | | |-8. Infant GREENE-106739 (b.2 Jun 1808 d.30 Oct 1808)
| | | | | |-8. Alfred GREENE-106740 (b.15 May 1810)
| | | | | | sp: Lucrettia KIRBY-106741 (d.12 Nov 1872)
| | | | | |-8. Catherine GREENE-106742 (b.3 Aug 1813)
| | | | | |-8. Thomas W. GREENE-106743 (b.30 Oct 1816 d.23 Jul 1877)
| | | | | | sp: Melissa JERAULD-106744 (d.6 Jul 1886)
| | | | | +-8. Ann M. GREENE-106746 (b.25 Jun 1819)
| | | | | sp: Edward BILLINGS-106747 (m.18 May 1840 d.13 Jan 1877)
| | | | |-7. Catherine WESTCOTT-106748 (b.5 May 1785 d.23 Feb 1863-Centreville,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: William MARBLE-106749 (b.12 Nov 1786 m.5 Oct 1806 d.16 Nov 1823)
| | | | | |-8. Allen MARBLE-106752 (b.5 Mar 1807 d.1860-New Bedford,Bristol,Massachusetts,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Thomas MARBLE-96502 (b.31 Oct 1809-East Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Rhoda ALBRO-106754 (m.12 Jun 1831 d.9 Jun 1841)
| | | | | | sp: Ruth Burket TIBBITTS-96489 (b.11 Aug 1808-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.11 Aug 1842 d.5 Jul 1867)
| | | | | | |-9. Harriet Harold MARBLE-96620 (b.1844-East Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Sep 1876)
| | | | | | | sp: Charles N. FIBER-96622
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah Crawford MARBLE-96499 (b.18 Dec 1846-East Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Apr 1848)
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas James MARBLE-96492 (b.26 Aug 1848-East Greenwich,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Dec 1848)
| | | | | | sp: Lucy GRANT-106753 (m.27 Oct 1869)
| | | | | |-8. Marcena MARBLE-106755 (b.14 Oct 1811 d.2 Nov 1827)
| | | | | |-8. Abby MARBLE-106756 (b.14 Nov 1813 d.12 Feb 1825)
| | | | | |-8. William MARBLE-106757 (b.25 Sep 1815 d.2 Aug 1874)
| | | | | |-8. Charles MARBLE-106758 (b.27 Sep 1817 d.25 May 1838)
| | | | | |-8. James MARBLE-106759 (b.7 Nov 1819 d.7 Sep 1838)
| | | | | |-8. Susan A. MARBLE-106760 (b.10 Nov 1821 d.20 Jan 1824)
| | | | | sp: James HAVENS-106750
| | | | | +-8. Abbey C. HAVENS-106751 (b.7 Sep 1827 d.19 Sep 1827)
| | | | |-7. Jaheel WESTCOTT-106761 (b.3 Feb 1788 d.8 Nov 1868-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Patience GREENE-106764 (b.8 May 1788 m.18 Sep 1807 d.22 Jun 1816)
| | | | | |-8. Susan A. WESTCOTT-106767 (b.1808 d.26 Jun 1823-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Alexis LADD-106768
| | | | | |-8. Aribut WESTCOTT-106770 (b.1810 d.25 Mar 1878)
| | | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | | |-9. Charles A. WESTCOTT-106771
| | | | | | +-9. Thomas J. WESTCOTT-106772
| | | | | |-8. Mary Ann WESTCOTT-106773
| | | | | | sp: TISDALE-106774
| | | | | sp: Joanna MOTT-106766 (b.1797 d.20 Aug 1837)
| | | | | |-8. Patience W. WESTCOTT-106775 (b.1821)
| | | | | | sp: Robert A. GRINNELL-106776
| | | | | | |-9. WESTCOTT-106778
| | | | | | | sp: John NORTHUP-106779
| | | | | | sp: FIELD-106777
| | | | | |-8. Louisa V. WESTCOTT-106780 (b.1823 d.Oct 1888)
| | | | | | sp: William KINNECOME-106781 (b.Warwick (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.1 Mar 1840)
| | | | | |-8. Edwin M. WESTCOTT-106782 (b.1832 d.1873)
| | | | | | sp: Olive SHIPPEE-106783
| | | | | |-8. Susan WESTCOTT-106785
| | | | | sp: Susanna WILBUR-99503 (b.21 Aug 1800 d.7 Mar 1880)
| | | | |-7. Thomas WESTCOTT-106762 (b.13 Feb 1792 d.Oct 1816)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | +-8. Albert WESTCOTT-106763
| | | | |-7. John WESTCOTT-106786 (b.25 Aug 1792 d.1844-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Sarah C. RICE-106787 (b.1795 m.23 Jan 1814 d.18 Apr 1822)
| | | | | |-8. Mary Louisa WESTCOTT-106790 (b.20 Apr 1815 d.27 Jul 1842)
| | | | | |-8. Amanda Fitzalen WESTCOTT-106791 (b.22 Aug 1816 d.26 Nov 1878)
| | | | | | sp: Cyrus HOLDEN-106792 (b.Warwick (Of),Kent,Rhode Island,USA m.30 Jun 1842)
| | | | | | |-9. Sarah HOLDEN-106793
| | | | | | +-9. Jane HOLDEN-106794
| | | | | |-8. Thomas Alonzo WESTCOTT-106795 (b.7 Nov 1818)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah Augusta PATCH-106796 (b.1 Jan 1825 d.19 Aug 1877)
| | | | | | |-9. Marion WESTCOTT-106797 (b.2 Mar 1852)
| | | | | | |-9. Cora WESTCOTT-106798 (b.25 Dec 1857)
| | | | | | +-9. Everett WESTCOTT-106799 (b.21 Feb 1859)
| | | | | sp: Esther H. RICE-106789 (b.1799 m.20 Jan 1825 d.7 Nov 1877)
| | | | | |-8. Jane Eliza WESTCOTT-106800 (b.21 Jan 1821 d.9 Sep 1864)
| | | | | |-8. Susan Bowen WESTCOTT-106801 (b.25 Oct 1826)
| | | | | |-8. Sarah Crawford WESTCOTT-106802 (b.9 Feb 1828)
| | | | | |-8. Marcene Clark WESTCOTT-106803 (b.11 Feb 1829)
| | | | | |-8. Martha Anthony WESTCOTT-106804 (b.20 Apr 1830)
| | | | | |-8. Lucetta Allen WESTCOTT-106805 (b.20 Jun 1831)
| | | | | |-8. Elizabeth Mercy WESTCOTT-106806 (b.30 Aug 1832 d.26 Jul 1834)
| | | | | |-8. John C. WESTCOTT-106807 (b.28 Aug 1834)
| | | | | | sp: Amanda LAWTON-106808
| | | | | |-8. Maria Elizabeth WESTCOTT-106809 (b.20 Dec 1835)
| | | | | | sp: John Q. ADAMS-106810
| | | | | |-8. Joseph Bernon WESTCOTT-106811 (b.2 May 1837)
| | | | | | sp: Jane M. WILBUR-106812 (m.9 Nov 1865)
| | | | | |-8. Mercy Greene WESTCOTT-106813 (b.15 Sep 1839 d.7 Apr 1874)
| | | | | +-8. Theresa Rice WESTCOTT-106814 (b.16 Sep 1841)
| | | | |-7. Samuel Arnold WESTCOTT-106815 (b.11 Dec 1794 d.1 Apr 1833-Wheeling,Ohio,West Virginia,USA)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | |-8. Marcus W. WESTCOTT-106816
| | | | | +-8. J. Henry WESTCOTT-106817
| | | | |-7. Aribut WESTCOTT-106818 (b.15 Nov 1796 d.14 Apr 1797)
| | | | |-7. Augustus A. WESTCOTT-106819 (b.11 May 1798 d.29 Sep 1798)
| | | | |-7. Louisa Vilas WESTCOTT-106820 (b.18 Apr 1801 d.3 Jan 1870)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | sp: Dr. Sylvester KNIGHT-106821
| | | | | |-8. Sylvester KNIGHT-106822
| | | | | +-8. William KNIGHT-106823
| | | | |-7. Mercy Arnold WESTCOTT-106824 (b.26 Aug 1804 d.27 Sep 1870)
| | | | | sp: James Casey GREENE-106825
| | | | sp: Elizabeth LOW-74374 (b.21 May 1777 d.16 Apr 1858-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Amey WESTCOTT-74375 (b.15 Sep 1760)
| | | |-6. Sarah (Sally) WESTCOTT-74376 (b.21 Oct 1762)
| | | | sp: Seth DAVIS-74371
| | | |-6. John WESTCOTT-74378 (b.27 Feb 1766 d.2 Feb 1807-"Iris" Schooner - Enroute St. Thomas to Wilmington,,North Carolina,USA)
| | | | sp: Catherine ARNOLD-74379 (b.5 May 1768 d.10 Oct 1832-Milford,Otsego,New York,USA)
| | | | |-7. Eliza WESTCOTT-106826 (b.2 Jul 1793)
| | | | |-7. Moses A. WESTCOTT-106827 (b.4 Aug 1796 d.4 Mar 1810 Drowned)
| | | | |-7. Albert WESTCOTT-106828 (b.5 Dec 1798 d.21 Dec 1880-Iowa City,Johnson,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | sp: Catherine BISSELL-106829
| | | | | |-8. Moses A. WESTCOTT-106832 (b.5 May 1825)
| | | | | |-8. Caroline B. WESTCOTT-106833 (b.5 Jan 1827)
| | | | | |-8. Eliza WESTCOTT-106834 (b.26 Aug 1828)
| | | | | |-8. Jane WESTCOTT-106835 (b.27 Aug 1830)
| | | | | |-8. Albert WESTCOTT-106836 (b.17 Mar 1832)
| | | | | |-8. Edwin Rhodes WESTCOTT-106837 (b.8 Apr 1833)
| | | | | |-8. Emma WESTCOTT-106838 (b.22 Jul 1837)
| | | | | |-8. Emory WESTCOTT-106839 (b.22 Jul 1837)
| | | | | |-8. Laura Starr WESTCOTT-106840 (b.17 Feb 1841 d.13 Apr 1853)
| | | | | |-8. Mortimer Leslie WESTCOTT-106841 (b.21 May 1844 d.22 Oct 1871-Scott,Rayette,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | +-8. Catherine Eddy WESTCOTT-106842 (b.9 Jul 1848)
| | | | |-7. Edwin WESTCOTT-106843 (b.17 Feb 1802 d.9 Oct 1817-Stonington,New Haven,Connecticut,USA)
| | | | +-7. John R. WESTCOTT-106844 (b.6 Oct 1805)
| | | |-6. Penelope WESTCOTT-74380 (b.4 Nov 1768)
| | | | sp: Benjamin GREENE-74381 (b.18 Feb 1764 m.12 Nov 1790)
| | | | |-7. Mary GREENE-106662 (b.12 Feb 1795 d.8 Sep 1795)
| | | | |-7. Lucy Ann GREENE-99496 (b.25 Oct 1798 d.16 Oct 1878)
| | | | | sp: Oliver Cromwell WILBUR-99495 (b.4 Oct 1794 d.7 Feb 1882)
| | | | +-7. Celia GREENE-106663 (b.12 Feb 1801)
| | | | sp: Watnon BRIGGS-106664 (m.1822)
| | | +-6. Charles WESTCOTT-74382 (b.10 Jul 1772 d.26 Feb 1856)
| | | sp: Rachel BALLOU-74383 (m.Abt 1800)
| | | |-7. Phebe WESTCOTT-106659
| | | |-7. Rosalinda WESTCOTT-106660
| | | +-7. Artemisa WESTCOTT-106661
| | |-5. Damaris WESTCOTT-74249 (b.12 Jun 1713-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.9 May 1798)
| | | sp: Gideon HARRIS-74250 (b.14 Mar 1714-Johnston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.13 Sep 1739u.Quaker Burial Ground,Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island, USA)
| | | |-6. Wait HARRIS-106845 (b.2 Feb 1741-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1 Mar 1821)
| | | |-6. Tabitha HARRIS-106846 (b.3 Mar 1743-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Andrew ANGELL-106847 (b.3 Jan 1742-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.29 Apr 1772 d.29 Jun 1792)
| | | | +-7. Charles ANGELL-216167 (b.1775-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.13 Nov 1821)
| | | | sp: Olive ALDRICH-216168
| | | | |-8. Tabitha H. ANGELL-216170 (b.12 Feb 1801-,,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Abner PECKHAM-216171
| | | | |-8. Andrew A. ANGELL-216172 (b.7 Dec 1802-South Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.15 Oct 1864)
| | | | | sp: Amy ALDRICH-216175
| | | | | |-9. James Burrill ANGELL-216176
| | | | | |-9. Eliza A. ANGELL-216177
| | | | | | sp: Jeremiah ADAMS-216178
| | | | | |-9. Charles ANGELL-216179
| | | | | |-9. Hannah ANGELL-216180
| | | | | | sp: James Haydon COGGESHALL-216181
| | | | | |-9. Caroline F. ANGELL-216182
| | | | | | sp: Peter COLLIER-216183
| | | | | +-9. William T. ANGELL-216184
| | | | +-8. Alice Smith ANGELL-216173 (b.21 Sep 1805-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: George ALDRICH-216174
| | | |-6. Huldah HARRIS-106848 (b.25 May 1745-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Richard MOWRY-106849
| | | |-6. Thomas HARRIS-106850 (b.15 Mar 1747-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Freelove ARNOLD-106851 (m.30 Mar 1775)
| | | |-6. Asahel HARRIS-106852 (b.29 Jan 1750-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Naomi WINSOR-106853
| | | | +-7. Asahel HARRIS-106854
| | | | sp: Eliza OLNEY-106855 (m.8 Feb 1818)
| | | |-6. John HARRIS-106857 (b.24 Oct 1753-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Nancy ARNOLD-106858 (m.26 Apr 1778)
| | | +-6. Charles HARRIS-106860 (b.4 Dec 1756-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Mary FENNER-106861 (b.1759 m.9 Feb 1777 d.17 Jul 1784)
| | | sp: Mary FENNER-106863
| | |-5. Caleb WESTCOTT-74251 (b.6 Dec 1716-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Hannah GARDINER-74384 (b.27 May 1723-South Kingstown,Washington,Rhode Island,USA m.27 May 1739 d.Aft 1760)
| | | |-6. Hannah WESTCOTT-74387
| | | | sp: Ezekiel SHEFFIELD-74388
| | | |-6. Abaigail WESTCOTT-74389
| | | | sp: Joseph RANDALL-74390
| | | |-6. Gardiner WESTCOTT-46933 (b.1 Sep 1744-Kingstowne,Kings,Rhode Island,USA d.23 Sep 1808)
| | | | sp: Mary KNIGHT-46691 (b.2 Apr 1741 m.25 Mar 1764)
| | | | +-7. Gardiner WESTCOTT-96538 (b.18 Sep 1770-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.29 Aug 1853-Schuyler (Prob),Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | sp: Hannah BAKER-96367 (b.1771-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.Abt 1791 d.15 Apr 1860-,Jefferson,New York,USA)
| | | | +-8. Sophia WESTCOTT-95523{+} (b.Abt 1800- d.Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA12 Oct 1863-)
| | | | sp: Hiram Eaton BURTON-95522 (b.18 Oct 1802-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA m.24 Dec 1823 d.26 Aug 1845-,,New York,USA)
| | | | |-9. Orissa BURTON-96630 (b.29 Jul 1824-Schuyler Township,Herkimer,New York,USA d.6 Mar 1894-,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Richardson KNAPP-96652 (b.31 May 1822-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA m.19 Jan 1842 d.18 Sep 1882-West Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Albert S. KNAPP-116661 (b.31 Jan 1843-West Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA d.6 Nov 1881-West Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Frances A. OYER-116665 (b.Abt 1844-West Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA m.10 Oct 1866)
| | | | | | |-11. Nettie KNAPP-116666 (b.Abt 1868)
| | | | | | |-11. Della KNAPP-116667 (b.Abt 1872)
| | | | | | |-11. Harvey KNAPP-116668 (b.Abt 1876)
| | | | | | +-11. Lydia KNAPP-116669 (b.Mar 1880)
| | | | | |-10. William K. KNAPP-116662 (b.2 Sep 1850-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA d.1917)
| | | | | |-10. Ira N. KNAPP-116663 (b.5 Jan 1858 d.14 Nov 1863-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-10. Frederick KNAPP-116664 (b.Abt 1859)
| | | | |-9. Augustus BURTON-96628 (b.Abt 1825-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA d.18 Jan 1896-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth ROSE-96656 (b.22 Apr 1834-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA m.1851 d.31 Mar 1917-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Hiram Eaton BURTON-96660 (b.18 Dec 1855-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.Aug 1918)
| | | | | |-10. George R BURTON-96659 (b.23 Mar 1857-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.May 1928-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Clarissa Lucretia SATTERLEE-96655 (b.17 Jun 1856-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA m.9 Dec 1879 d.Jun 1938)
| | | | | | +-11. Forest Leo BURTON-96667 (b.4 Jul 1889-Oneida,Madison,New York,USA d.6 May 1932-Oneida,Madison,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Milded -96668 (b.1910-Oneida,Madison,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Lizzie BURTON-96661 (b.2 Nov 1862-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.23 Feb 1919)
| | | | | |-10. Arthur Henry BURTON-96662 (b.7 Sep 1864-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.23 Apr 1942)
| | | | | |-10. Albert BURTON-96663 (b.28 Sep 1867-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.26 Feb 1928)
| | | | | |-10. Adelbert BURTON-96664 (b.28 Sep 1867-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.31 Dec 1942)
| | | | | |-10. Aovilla BURTON-96666 (b.1869-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-10. William Harrison BURTON-96665 (b.24 Mar 1870-Verona,Oneida,New York,USA d.20 Dec 1933)
| | | | |-9. Juliette BURTON-96631 (b.Abt 1830-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: John Lawrence STERLING-96643 (b.Abt 1830-,,New York,USA)
| | | | |-9. Chloe Elizabeth BURTON-96542 (b.Abt 1834-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Samuel W. LADD-96371 (b.Jan 1829-,,New York (Of),USA m.1850)
| | | | | |-10. Olney LADD-96638 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lavina -96636 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. William LADD-96639 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Sarah Ann -96635 (b.15 Apr 1860-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Flora LADD-96640 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: WOOD-96637 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. James LADD-96641 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-10. Elizabeth LADD-96642 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | |-9. Ira BURTON-96632 (b.Abt 1835-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | |-9. Sanford N. BURTON-96633 (b.Abt 1838-,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: Laura -96644 (b.Abt 1839-,,New York,USA)
| | | | |-9. George Washington BURTON-96634 (b.Abt 1839-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | sp: UNKNOWN
| | | | | |-10. Lotta BURTON-96646 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Robert BURTON-96647 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Hattie BURTON-96648 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | | sp: William MOREHOUSE-96645 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. Elmer BURTON-96649 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-10. William Harrison BURTON-96650 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | | +-10. Esther BURTON-96651 (b.Abt 1865-,,New York,USA)
| | | | +-9. Henrietta BURTON-96629 (b.Abt 1842-Schuyler,Herkimer,New York,USA)
| | | |-6. Nicholas WESTCOTT-74391
| | | |-6. Ruth WESTCOTT-74392
| | | |-6. Mary WESTCOTT-74393
| | | | sp: James, Jr. TEFFT-74394 (m.6 Feb 1772)
| | | +-6. Elizabeth WESTCOTT-74395 (b.Abt 1760)
| | | sp: Barber PECKHAM-74396
| | | +-7. Hannah PECKHAM-147104 (*Already Printed*)
| | |-5. Hannah WESTCOTT-74252 (b.10 Oct 1718 d.Sep 1723)
| | |-5. Oliver WESTCOTT-74253 (b.5 Sep 1720-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.20 Jan 1795-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | sp: Susanna WILKINSON-74254 (m.30 Dec 1744)
| | | |-6. John WESTCOTT-106865 (b.26 Mar 1746 d.26 or 31 Dec 1831-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Amey CLARKE-96055 (b.24 Oct 1751-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA m.21 Oct 1770)
| | | | |-7. Susanna WESTCOTT-106866 (b.12 May 1771-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.26 May 1789)
| | | | |-7. Christopher WESTCOTT-106867 (b.12 Jan 1773-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.3 Mar 1834-Perrysburg,Wood,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | sp: Martha JERAULD-106868 (m.27 Nov 1805 d.5 Oct 1873)
| | | | | |-8. Maria J. WESTCOTT-106869 (b.26 Aug 1806)
| | | | | | sp: Uriah G. BEACH-106870
| | | | | |-8. Almy N. WESTCOTT-106871 (b.9 Feb 1808 d.20 Mar 1867-,,Iowa,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Lewis RAMSEY-106872
| | | | | |-8. Josiah N. WESTCOTT-106873 (b.8 Jul 1810)
| | | | | | sp: Sophorina WILLARD-106874 (m.3 Apr 1833)
| | | | | |-8. Caroline WESTCOTT-106875 (b.15 Sep 1812 d.17 Apr 1831-Butler,,New York,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Christopher L. WESTCOTT-106876 (b.28 Aug 1814 d.24 May 1836-Perrysburg,Wood,Ohio,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Nancy Ann WESTCOTT-106877 (b.30 Mar 1817)
| | | | | | sp: Thomas BULL-106878
| | | | | |-8. Sardius D. WESTCOTT-106879 (b.18 Jul 1819)
| | | | | | sp: Hattie WALLING-106880
| | | | | |-8. John J. WESTCOTT-106881 (b.31 Jan 1822)
| | | | | | sp: Eliza COUN-106882
| | | | | +-8. Alcy Jane WESTCOTT-106883 (b.8 Feb 1825)
| | | | | sp: John FIELD-106884
| | | | |-7. Stephen WESTCOTT-106885 (b.2 Apr 1775-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Elizabeth CARVER-106886 (m.7 Aug 1794)
| | | | | +-8. Susannah WESTCOTT-106888 (b.10 Jan 1795)
| | | | |-7. Artemas WESTCOTT-106889 (b.15 Nov 1776-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1861-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | |-7. Charles WESTCOTT-106890 (b.15 Jul 1779-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.8 Oct 1780)
| | | | |-7. Josiah WESTCOTT-106891 (b.5 Oct 1781-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.19 Jun 1867-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Mary PECKHAM-106898 (m.27 Dec 1807 d.25 Sep 1872)
| | | | | |-8. Amy WESTCOTT-106900 (b.20 Apr 1810 d.19 Jan 1872)
| | | | | | sp: George E. BATTEY-106901
| | | | | |-8. George C. WESTCOTT-106902 (b.30 Mar 1812 d.1832)
| | | | | |-8. Sally P. WESTCOTT-106903 (b.5 Jul 1814 d.1833)
| | | | | |-8. Damaris H. WESTCOTT-106904 (b.12 Nov 1815 d.1838)
| | | | | |-8. Harrison WESTCOTT-106905 (b.21 Jan 1819 d.1838)
| | | | | |-8. James P. WESTCOTT-106906 (b.21 Mar 1821)
| | | | | | sp: Adah WESTCOTT-106907 (b.1831 d.25 Aug 1857)
| | | | | |-8. Andrew Jackson WESTCOTT-106908 (b.15 Apr 1824)
| | | | | | sp: Maria F. KNIGHT-106909 (m.20 Sep 1858)
| | | | | |-8. Mary S. WESTCOTT-106910 (b.15 Jun 1826 d.1841)
| | | | | |-8. Josiah E. WESTCOTT-106911 (b.24 Dec 1828)
| | | | | +-8. John C. WESTCOTT-106912 (b.17 Jun 1832 d.1838)
| | | | +-7. George G. WESTCOTT-106892 (b.11 Jun 1784-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1854)
| | | | sp: Nancy -106893
| | | | |-8. Otis WESTCOTT-106894
| | | | |-8. Betsy Ann WESTCOTT-106895
| | | | |-8. William aldrich WESTCOTT-106896
| | | | +-8. Amelia Smtih WESTCOTT-106897
| | | |-6. Prudence WESTCOTT-106913 (b.1747-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1812-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Sybilla WESTCOTT-106914 (b.11 Jan 1749-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1812-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | |-6. Caleb WESTCOTT-106915 (b.15 Apr 1753-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA d.1826-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Lydia KNOWLTON-106916 (b.1757 d.1812)
| | | | |-7. Oliver WESTCOTT-106918 (b.1782 d.1826)
| | | | |-7. Thomas Knowlton WESTCOTT-106919 (b.24 Feb 1787 d.5 Jul 1853)
| | | | | sp: Lydia W. STEERE-106920 (m.17 Sep or 26 Oct 1817)
| | | | | |-8. Abby S. WESTCOTT-106923 (b.29 Aug 1818 d.10 Oct 1870-Scituate,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | |-8. Eliza WESTCOTT-106924 (b.5 Jul 1820 d.5 Oct 1846)
| | | | | | sp: John WILDER-106925 (m.5 Jan 1843)
| | | | | |-8. Charles M. WESTCOTT-106926 (b.7 Aug 1822 d.9 Mar 1889-Butler,Montgomery,Illinois,USA)
| | | | | | sp: Betsy WARE-106927 (m.2 Dec 1861)
| | | | | | |-9. Thomas Knowlton WESTCOTT-106929
| | | | | | |-9. Eliza Ware WESTCOTT-106930
| | | | | | +-9. Lydia Elista WESTCOTT-106931
| | | | | |-8. Mary Ann WESTCOTT-106932 (b.2 Jun 1824)
| | | | | | sp: Dr. Jacob Butler WHITE-106933 (m.27 Nov 1851)
| | | | | |-8. Asa Augustus WESTCOTT-106934 (b.17 Aug 1826)
| | | | | | sp: Elizabeth ALDRICH-106935 (m.19 Oct 1850)
| | | | | | |-9. Augustus W. WESTCOTT-106937
| | | | | | |-9. Willmarth A. WESTCOTT-106938
| | | | | | |-9. Mary A. WESTCOTT-106939
| | | | | | |-9. David A. WESTCOTT-106940
| | | | | | |-9. Maria P. WESTCOTT-106941
| | | | | | +-9. Frank Thomas WESTCOTT-106942
| | | | | +-8. Lyida Jane WESTCOTT-106943 (b.23 Nov 1828)
| | | | |-7. Susannah WESTCOTT-106944 (b.1789)
| | | | | sp: William WATERMAN-106945
| | | | | |-8. Stephen WATERMAN-106946
| | | | | +-8. Elisha WATERMAN-106947
| | | | |-7. John WESTCOTT-106948 (b.3 Dec 1791 d.12 May 1848-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Cecilia OWEN-106949 (m.15 Sep 1815 d.2 Mar 1863)
| | | | | |-8. Thomas Owen WESTCOTT-106951 (b.Dec 1816 d.Jan 1817)
| | | | | |-8. Amasa S. WESTCOTT-106952 (b.21 Sep 1818)
| | | | | | sp: Susan C. BOSWORTH-106953 (m.7 Apr 1845)
| | | | | +-8. Mary Eliza WESTCOTT-106954 (b.19 Dec 1822 d.13 Apr 1889-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | | sp: Smith OWEN-106955 (b.1809-Gloucester,Essex,Massachusetts,USA m.13 Jun 1844 d.17 Apr 1889)
| | | | | |-9. OWEN-106956
| | | | | +-9. Mary OWEN-106957 (d.20 Apr 1889)
| | | | |-7. Lydia WESTCOTT-106958 (b.1793)
| | | | | sp: Clark WATERMAN-106959
| | | | |-7. Mary WESTCOTT-106960 (b.1795 d.Nov 1853)
| | | | |-7. Nathan WESTCOTT-106961 (b.3 Nov 1797)
| | | | | sp: Adah OLNEY-106962 (b.1804 m.16 Dec 1820)
| | | | | |-8. Adah WESTCOTT-106907 (b.1831 d.25 Aug 1857)
| | | | | | sp: James P. WESTCOTT-106906 (b.21 Mar 1821)
| | | | | +-8. Oren WESTCOTT-106964 (b.22 Nov 1835)
| | | | | sp: HAPGOOD-106965
| | | | +-7. Caleb WESTCOTT-106966 (b.6 Aug 1800 d.7 Jan 1873-Providence,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| | | | sp: Hannah PHILLIPS-106967 (m.23 Oct 1827 d.9 Nov 1863)
| | | | |-8. Benjamin WESTCOTT-106969
| | | | |-8. Andrew WESTCOTT-106970 (d.Died in Infancy)
| | | | |-8. Hannah WESTCOTT-106971 (d.Died in Infancy)
| | | | +-8. Charles E. WESTCOTT-106972 (b.Aug 1848)
| | | | sp: Ida F. STEVENS-106973 (m.1871 d.1884)
| | | |-6. Mehitable WESTCOTT-106974 (b.Jan 1761 d.1793)
| | | +-6. Phebe WESTCOTT-106975 (b.29 Feb 1756/1757 d.1793)
| | | sp: Christopher SMITH-106976 (m.13 Jan 1782)
| | sp: Thomas BURLINGAME-80948 (b.6 Feb 1667-Warwick,Kent,Rhode Island,USA d.9 Jul 1758-Cranston,Providence,Rhode Island,USA)
| |-4. Tabitha GARDINER-3157 (b.2 Feb 1687 d.1760)
| | sp: Nathaniel NILES-80952
| |-4. Joanna GARDINER-3158
| | sp: Daniel HILL-80953 (m.Abt 1710)
| +-4. Lydia GARDINER-80954
| sp: John DOUGLAS-80955
+-2. William TEFFT-217241
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
+ Multiple Parents




Return to the index

Return to my home page