Cleo b.1891 -
Dorris b.1878 -
Elizabeth m.1874 -
Emmie b.1880 - Georgia
Eva b.1891 - Georgia
Living
Frances -
Living
Golda Silvina b.1909 -
Living
June b.1906 -
Laura b.1884 -
Leola m.1968 -
Living
Lizzie -
Living
Living
Living
Mary b.1837 -
Nancy -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sarah b.1840 - Georgia
Living
Susannie m.1867 -
Living
Unknown m.1853 -
Arthur , Jr. b.1928 -
Arthur Dee b.1889 - Alabama
Baby b.1892 - Leon Co., TX
Clem M. b.1883 - Alabama
Living
Living
Emma F. b.1881 - Alabama
Living
Henry Otho b.1911 -
Homa b.1921 -
John D b.1878 - Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Living
Pearl b.1896 - Texas
Raymond Roger b.1919 - Marquez, Tx
Sylvester b.1916 -
Living
Living
William H. b.1858 - South Carolina
Woodrow b.1914 -
Zem b.1893 - Texas
Forrest b.1905 - Ellis County, Texas
Russell Cyrus b.1906 - Hill Country, Texas
Clarence O. b.1863 - GA
Living
Kitty -
Mr -
Thomas A. -
Living
Virgil Simmons b.1909 - Rotan, Fisher County, Texas
Dacy b.1925 - Caldonia, MS
Living
Living
Hazel b.1913 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Pinkney -
Living
Living
Lula Mae b.1911 - Post, TX
Alma Ruth b.1910 -
Blanch E. b.1905 -
Living
Ellis b.1888 - AL
John W. m.1902 - Ashville, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Living
Vangelis Fred b.1884 -
Aaron Otis b.1879 -
Colenray b.1894 - Alabama
James C. b.1895 - Alabama
John Henry b.1870 - Alabama
Lillian b.1899 - Alabama
Nancy L. b.1892 - Alabama
Charles R , Jr d.1992 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ollie Mae b.1907 -
Robert Marion b.1900 - Kosse, Falls Co., TX
William Calvin b.1866 - Commerce, Hunt Co., TX
Alice b.1916 - Ola, AR
Samuel Henry b.1904 -
Christian Cornelia b.1860 - MS
Living
Living
Living
Sarah Ann b.1851 - Troy, Pike Co., AL
Elner Edward b.1898 - Texas
Thomas Good b.1805 - Union Co., SC
Clara Beatrice b.1909 - Van Buren Co., AR
Eva Elmira b.1919 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Flossie b.1914 - Van Buren Co., AR
Irena J. b.1906 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Myrtle b.1916 - Van Buren Co., AR
Thomas Alexander b.1886 - Seven Mile, OH
Virginia Lucille b.1912 - Henderson Co., TX
Michael J. m.1900 - Lamar Co., AL
Ira G. m.1901 - Lamar Co., AL
Charley b.1886 -
Living
Living
Living
Henry m.1910 - Murphy, North Carolina
Henry R. m.1881 - Bell Co., TX
Living
Living
Living
Living
John Henry b.1917 - Gardendale, Jefferson Co., AL
Charles b.1890 - Germantown, Conway Co., AR
Lee Roy b.1896 - Morrilton, Conway Co., AR
Mammie b.1894 - Germantown, Conway Co., AR
Living
Living
Wilburn M. b.1857 - Georgia
Grady Henry b.1922 - Murray CO, GA
Buelah b.1875 - Ohatchee, Calhoun Co., Alabama
Pearl b.1902 - Panama, Oklahoma
Katie Mae m.1921 - Lafayette Co., MS
Lowell Smith b.1917 - Mt. Hope, AL
Floyd -
Alfred Reisor b.1906 - Caddo Parish, LA
Stephen D. b.1841 -
William T b.1870 -
Sarah Ann b.1862 - Alabama
Anna Isabell b.1877 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Audrey b.1891 - AL
Living
Living
Living
Caloniene b.1850 - Murray Co., GA
Living
David Samuel b.1862 - Carrollton, Carroll Co., Ga
Dessie Silvia b.1881 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Dora Julia Isabell b.1890 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Edward Curtis b.1896 - Ashville, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Elfrey Vada b.1889 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Garvin Lavelle b.1909 - Van Zandt Co., AR
Herbert Benjamin b.1887 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Hettie Belle b.1912 - Pine Bluff, Jefferson Co., AR
Infant b.1892 - St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
James Marion b.1874 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
James Thomas -
Living
Julius Edgar b.1886 - Bessemer, Jefferson Co., AL
Living
Laverna Gertrude b.1885 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Lillie Mae b.1898 - St. Clair Co., Alabama
Lorena Elenor b.1883 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Martha Edna b.1879 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Nina Varilla b.1894 - St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Thompsey Salmon b.1875 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Effie Myrtle b.1894 - Joplin, Montgomery Co., AR
Living
R. L. m.1912 - Jefferson Co., AL
Lela b.1893 -
Matilda b.1866 -
Emma -
Charles b.1934 -
Girard b.1918 - Ottawa, Canada
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ellen b.1897 - Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Tom Stanz b.1871 - Alabama
Living
James b.1849 - Alabama
Mary b.1855 -
Pinkney F. b.1831 - Alabama
Sarah E. b.1852 -
Living
Living
Louis Curtis b.1895 -
Living
Living
Living
Walter -
Lawrence W. b.1905 -
Emma m.1906 - Montgomery Co., MS
Johnny m.1891 - Winston Co., MS
Sarah Kathleen b.1874 -
William Henry m.1881 - Neshoba Co., MS
Charles b.1922 -
Fannie Alice b.1885 -
Jennie b.1886 - Briggsville, Yell Co., AR
Meda Atha b.1892 - Danville, Yell Co., AR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lawrence Caroll b.1893 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Earl -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Walter Ray b.1920 - Coffeyville, KS
Living
Charlie Edgar b.1901 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Martha Hood b.1832 - GA
Living
Living
Willie b.1884 -
Berma Bell b.1899 - Lawrenceville, Georgia
Eugene Deche m.1908 -
Francis Marion b.1887 - Lincoln, Alabama
Lottie Mae b.1891 - Van Zandt Co., AR
Clinton d.1979 -
Molly m.1910 -
Louisa Averline b.1821 -
Frank -
Lucinda Jane b.1848 - Pickens Co., AL
Margaret Jane b.1854 -
Harry d.1967 - Jefferson Co., Alabama
Dewie b.1906 -
Living
Johnny Franklin b.1937 - Sardis, Pushmataha, Oklahoma
Living
Daniel H. b.1840 - Alabama
John E. b.1859 - Talladega Co., Alabama
Living
Leona b.1869 - Alabama
Sarah Jane b.1844 -
Living
Beulah Althea b.1894 - Jesup, Wayne Co., GA
Living
Living
Living
Living
Belle b.1888 - Alabama
Benson b.1891 - Alabama
Living
Living
Frank b.1896 - Alabama
Living
Living
Living
John Thomas b.1865 - Alabama
Mary Pearl b.1889 - Alabama
Minnie Thelma b.1898 - Alabama
Living
Charles T. b.1877 - Texas
Alice b.1889 - Texas
Avin Clemford b.1906 - TX
Avin Taylor b.1883 - TX
Betty Lee b.1886 - TX
Fannie S. A. b.1870 - Alabama
George Henry b.1845 - GA
Georgia A. b.1880 - Texas
Living
Living
Infant d.1919 - Williamson Co., TX
Living
Robert Russell b.1888 - Texas
W Henry b.1873 - Alabama
Winnie M. b.1875 - Alabama
Margarite Isabel b.1902 -
Bessie Viola b.1909 - Van Buren Co., Arkansas
Living
Living
Living
Bun b.1884 -
Living
Living
Living
Roger Harold b.1912 -
Living
John Allen b.1847 - Alabama
Lillie Ruth b.1885 - Talladega, AL
Louisa D. b.1887 - Alabama
Allen b.1905 -
Living
Living
Thomas Glen b.1935 - Arkansas
Living
Amy Elizabeth m.1860 -
Living
Gertrude m.1937 -
Myrtle d.1958 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Bonnie May b.1907 -
Charles Edward "Ed" b.1872 - Texas
Charles William b.1902 -
Dessie b.1917 -
Eula "Duck" b.1898 -
Hershel Edward b.1915 -
Jim m.1867 -
John F. b.1869 -
Living
Johnny Freeman b.1900 -
Jolly Floyd b.1910 -
Madgie Bell b.1897 - Clarksville or Blossom, Red River, Texas
Mary Frances b.1914 -
Sidney A. b.1867 -
Unnamed b.1918 -
Vonnie Virginia b.1908 -
Willie Ballard b.1904 -
Winnie May b.1911 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Florence b.1900 - Marion Co., AL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Billy Dean b.1943 - Aspermont, Texas
Charles Archer b.1866 - Jacksonville, Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Edna Cornelia b.1909 - Walnut Grove, Alabama
Ella Mae b.1913 - Texas
Living
Ernest Morgan b.1899 - Alabama
Eugene Victor b.1912 - Walnut Grove, Alabama
Living
Living
Flora Cornelia b.1898 - Alabama
Flora Virginia b.1874 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Harmon Leon b.1914 - Alabama
Henry Radd b.1888 - Alabama
Henry Radd b.1919 - Decker, Texas
J. D. b.1915 - Decker, Texas
James Benson b.1869 - Jacksonville, Alabama
Living
James Harold b.1940 - Stamford, Texas
Living
Jesse b.1909 - Etowah County, Alabama
Joe Darrow b.1920 - Walnut Grove, Alabama
Living
John Edward b.1883 - Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Margaret Ellen (Maggie) b.1871 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Living
Living
Mary Josephine (Josie) b.1877 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Mary Nell b.1922 - Etowah County, Alabama
Living
Nell M. b.1910 - Walnut Grove, Alabama
Living
Living
Ross Gilliland b.1885 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Living
Living
Sidney Fredrick b.1919 - Alabama
Sidney Glenn b.1879 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Living
Living
Vera Mae b.1939 - Stamford, Texas
Living
Living
William Edward b.1839 - Calhoun County, Alabama
Living
William Judson d.1960 - Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Willie Jay b.1914 - Walnut Grove, Alabama
Zona Benson b.1907 - Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Lillia -
Manley b.1908 - Alabama
William E. b.1880 - Alabama
Living
Forney Rowan b.1884 - Ashville, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Baby b.1912 -
Charlene b.1926 -
Living
Living
Living
Hamilton b.1886 - Rome, Georgia
Living
Living
Isaac b.1897 - Bastrop Co., Texas
James Sidney b.1912 -
Janie b.1894 - Bastrop Co., Texas
Jenny b.1895 -
John B. Gordon b.1889 -
Living
John Lorenzo b.1858 - Elijay, Gilmer Co., GA
Joshe b.1895 -
Neil Gordon b.1918 -
Rebecca Leona b.1898 -
Scomal b.1895 - Bastrop Co., Texas
Walter b.1875 - TX
Winnie b.1891 -
Alwyn Boyce b.1898 -
Living
Living
Lillie Belle b.1874 - Alabama
Living
William Carrol m.1890 -
William Carrol b.1927 - Oxford, Lafayette Co., MS
Georgia -
James M. m.1842 -
Mary -
Paul d.1985 - Jacksonville, Florida
Sarah A. -
Esther b.1919 -
Alexander b.1882 -
Living
Augustus b.1888 -
Bessie Bonnie b.1919 - Summerfield, Leflore County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Living
Living
Edgar William b.1914 - Summerfield, Leflore County, Oklahoma
Edward b.1848 - KY
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Minne Belle b.1879 -
Living
Monnie Arizona b.1912 - Summerfield, Leflore County, Oklahoma
Oliver Perry b.1892 -
Living
Rosa Lee b.1878 -
Rosemond b.1910 - Summerfield, Leflore County, Oklahoma
Living
Living
Thomas F. -
Thomas Franklin m.1883 -
William Franklin b.1886 -
Living
Nora Bernice b.1903 - Etowah County, Alabama Walnut Grove
Nancy E b.1875 - GA
Jeanetta Quintella b.1869 - Calhoun Co., MS
Norah -
Martha Annette b.1914 - Memphis, Shelby Co., TN
Living
Bert Arlan b.1940 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Living
Living
Cecil Charles b.1933 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Living
Eva Mae Pauline b.1905 - Sallisaw, Sequoyah Co., OK
Fred B. b.1926 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Gaylene b.1938 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Living
Jesse Theo b.1939 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Living
Lillian b.1920 -
Lillie Viola b.1918 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Living
Margarete Alethis d.1993 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Living
Ralph Dale b.1945 - McAlester, Pittsburg Co., OK
Roosevelt Van b.1904 - Henryetta, Okfuskee Co., OK
Living
Theodore Roosevelt b.1934 - Oklahoma
Thomas Edward b.1909 - Oklahoma
Thomas Taylor b.1876 - Dayton, TN
Tommy Edward b.1927 -
[Unknown] -
Frank m.1910 -
Henry Coleman b.1887 -
Laura -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Joe Brown d.1983 -
Living
Willie C. b.1900 -
Living
Eva Cornelia b.1900 - Alabama
Living
Living
Mark -
Mary Adeline b.1842 - Alabama
Samual W. m.1896 - Marshall County, Alabama
Sidney Charles b.1897 -
Mary Jane b.1877 -
Melissa V. b.1878 -
Pink b.1880 -
William H b.1852 -
William S. b.1875 -
A. m.1907 -
Living
Living
Living
Nannie Lue b.1908 - Navarro Co., TX
Living
G. F. b.1847 -
Amos Earl b.1894 - Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Arrie Annie b.1893 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Baby Boy b.1928 - Van Buren Co., Arkansas
Living
Benjamin Ivan b.1903 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Birdie b.1893 - Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Coleman Lee b.1905 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Curtis Porter b.1920 -
Living
Dennis Nichadimus b.1910 - Arkansas
Emery b.1897 - Van Buren Co., AR
Eugene Benson b.1905 - Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Frances b.1899 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Issac Aaron b.1899 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
James Irwin b.1898 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Lautreata Ann b.1940 - Arkansas
Lawrence Jason b.1909 - Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Lois b.1912 - Arkansas
Lucretia Lou Ellender b.1901 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Melissa b.1895 - Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Nikodemus b.1875 - Choctaw, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Phillip Montford b.1896 - Bee Branch, Van Buren Co., AR
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Weldon Lee b.1929 - Van Buren Co., Arkansas
William Jackson b.1872 - Bee Branch, Arkansas
Living
Julia b.1887 -
T.H. b.1875 -
Mary A. b.1844 - Alabama
Horace H. b.1899 -
James Henry -
Living
Living
Mattie Ophelia b.1898 -
Living
Living
Marguerite d.1989 - Live Oak, Florida
Billy Jack b.1938 - Stamford, Texas
Living
Living
Living
Lavada Susannah b.1876 - Fannin CO, GA
Mary M "Maggie" b.1880 -
Living
Living
Emma Lee b.1872 - Alpin, AL
Adolphus b.1926 - AL
Adolphus Julius b.1894 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., AL
Artimus Branson b.1888 - St. Clair Co., AL
Living
Carl b.1913 -
Clifford b.1890 - St. Clair Co., AL
Living
Living
Living
Dussie m.1897 - Calhoun Co., Alabama
Earnest Henry b.1890 - Cleburne Co., AL
Living
Living
Living
Living
Floyd Branston b.1911 -
Living
Living
Harry Benson b.1922 - St. Clair Co., AL
Harry Gray b.1915 -
Living
Henry Austin b.1914 -
Henry Newton b.1883 -
Iris Maude b.1899 -
Living
Joe Gay b.1923 -
John Benjamin b.1911 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Joseph b.1916 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Lacy Reginald b.1908 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Cliff b.1925 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., AL
Mary Ethel b.1882 - St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Living
Muriel b.1914 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Noah Lee b.1860 - Calhoun Co., Alabama
Living
Thomas Edwin b.1921 - Ragland, St. Clair Co., Alabama
Thomas Greenbury b.1873 -
Living
Living
Wallace Lee b.1924 - Sanford, Lee Co., Nc
Walter Crumwell b.1903 -
Wayne Askell b.1913 - St. Clair Co., AL
Willaim Jones b.1919 - St. Clair Co., AL
William Elmer b.1884 - St. Clair Co., Alabama
Living
Living
William Posey b.1875 -
Living
Zora Lee Ann b.1887 - St. Clair Co., Alabama
Elizabeth b.1825 - North Carolina
Susannah m.1809 - Pendelton District, SC
Living
Clabe b.1874 - Georgia
Living
Leota b.1896 - Texas
Lillian b.1898 - Texas
Living
Louise Dale b.1914 -
Living
Roseanna (Rosetta) b.1819 - NC